Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/01/2018
CSIW 5*, Leipzig (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christopher Klasener (Ale) Inliner 0 - 57,31
Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Pius 0 - 62,53
Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) No LImit 0 - 62,72
Philipp Schober (Ale) Zandigo T S 0 - 66,47
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cassis 0 - 68,16
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 70,01
Max Kuhner (Aut) Electric Touch 0 - 70,44
Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Dancing Queen Z 0 - 70,7
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0 - 72,63
10º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0 - 73,79
11º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 1 - 74,92
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 1 - 75,47
13º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 1 - 75,7
14º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 1 - 76,96
15º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 1 - 77,18
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Alcazar Sitte 1 - 77,3
17º Philip Rüping (Ale) Clinta 1 - 77,55
18º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald N O P 2 - 78,03
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 2 - 78,79
20º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) AD Quantina 2 - 78,89
21º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 2 - 79,8
22º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 2 - 80,28
23º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 2 - 80,93
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 2 - 81,41
25º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Championes 4 - 59,33
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 4 - 67,4
27º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Con Spirit 4 - 68,17
28º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 4 - 72,46
29º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Clintrexo Z 5 - 74,42
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 5 - 75,11
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Luett Beek Akkita 5 - 75,4
32º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Checkers 5 - 77,26
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 5 - 77,32
34º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 6 - 78,72
35º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 6 - 79,18
36º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 6 - 79,32
37º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 6 - 79,33
38º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 6 - 80
39º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cool And Easy 6 - 81,5
40º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 6 - 81,54
41º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 6 - 81,7
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 6 - 94,02
43º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 7 - 83,06
44º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 7 - 83,25
45º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Charco 8 - 70,95
46º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 9 - 75,12
47º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 9 - 76,73
48º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Nadal 9 - 77,62
49º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 10 - 80,29
50º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 11 - 82,73
51º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambra 12 - 69,22
52º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Judy Km 12 - 70,17
53º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 12 - 86,03
54º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 13 - 92,02
55º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 14 - 78,72
56º Friederike Eggersmann (Ale) Lauricio 16 - 71,15
57º Christoph Gaillinger (Ale) Canada N 16 - 73,73
58º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Quintella 17 - 75,34
59º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jack Daniels 17 - 75,76
60º Kevin Staut (Fra) Elky van het Indihof Hdc E
  Prueba Nş02 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Falco Van De Clehoeve 0 - 52,82
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 0 - 54,25
Felix Haßmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 54,59
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo v 0 - 54,61
Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0 - 54,72
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 0 - 54,98
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Charco 0 - 55,99
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0 - 57,45
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 0 - 58,21
10º Andre Thieme (Ale) Contadur 0 - 58,24
11º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 0 - 59,73
12º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Shere Khan du Banney 0 - 59,81
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 0 - 60,11
14º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clearstay 0 - 60,39
15º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Fine Emmely 0 - 60,54
16º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Cassis 0 - 60,97
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Mónaco 0 - 61,67
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0 - 62,35
19º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Con Spirit 0 - 62,83
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Alcazar Sitte 0 - 65,81
21º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0 - 66,58
22º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Tinkerbell 31 0 - 66,75
23º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 1 - 67,75
24º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 3 - 78,1
25º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 4 - 52,96
26º Werner Muff (Sui) Escoffier 4 - 54,73
27º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Diva 4 - 57,16
28º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 59,21
29º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carlucci 4 - 59,64
30º Philipp Schober (Ale) Zandigo T S 4 - 59,87
31º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Luett Beek Akkita 4 - 61
32º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Safira 4 - 61,31
33º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 4 - 63,01
34º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 4 - 63,2
35º Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 4 - 63,56
36º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Clueso 4 - 63,96
37º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Cordynox 4 - 65,1
38º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Clintrexo Z 4 - 65,15
39º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 4 - 80,33
40º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 5 - 69,53
41º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 5 - 70,33
42º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Montendro 6 - 71,31
43º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Silver Shine 6 - 71,92
44º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 7 - 76,9
45º Philip Rüping (Ale) Canani S 7 - 77,14
46º Christopher Klasener (Ale) Inliner 8 - 57,14
47º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 8 - 63,32
48º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 8 - 64,2
49º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 8 - 65,67
50º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Nadal Z 11 - 76,49
51º Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 11 - 93,67
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 12 - 66,5
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 13 - 69,53
54º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn 13 - 69,78
55º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Volstrups Cody 14 - 72,2
56º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Atomic Z 17 - 67,68
57º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 17 - 83,41
58º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 17 - 99,06
59º Christoph Gaillinger (Ale) Schweizer Hof's La Capitol 23 - 76,06
60º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) No LImit R
  Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo R
  Prueba Nş03 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0 - 60,64
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0 - 61,95
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 0 - 61,98
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ailina 0 - 62,4
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 0 - 62,98
Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano 0 - 65,32
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 0 - 65,97
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Fardon 0 - 67,43
Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 0 - 67,94
10º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 0 - 68,32
11º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 0 - 68,75
12º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Checkers 0 - 69,53
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0 - 69,63
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 0 - 69,87
15º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Balance 4 - 60,25
16º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 4 - 61,63
17º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 4 - 62,58
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 62,77
19º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 65,9
20º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 4 - 66,12
21º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Cornet's Adel 4 - 66,77
22º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 4 - 67
23º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 4 - 67,3
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Zuckersuess D'argilla 4 - 67,58
25º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cannary 4 - 70,4
26º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Calevo 2 4 - 71,2
27º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 5 - 73,48
28º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 6 - 78,3
29º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 8 - 57,58
30º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 8 - 62,95
31º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 8 - 64,06
32º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 8 - 64,48
33º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 8 - 64,78
34º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 8 - 65,56
35º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 8 - 67,06
36º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 8 - 67,68
37º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 8 - 71,09
38º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 12 - 63,84
39º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 12 - 64,84
40º Max Kuhner (Aut) Electric Touch 12 - 64,85
41º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 12 - 68,42
42º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 13 - 72,48
43º Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 14 - 77,02
44º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 20 - 66,74
45º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 20 - 84,63
46º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) AD Quantina E
  Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Uris De La Roque E
  Prueba Nş04 1,45 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Haßmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 55,19
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 55,75
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 55,9
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 58,49
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 58,6
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Atomic Z 58,62
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 58,76
Andre Thieme (Ale) Contadur 59,14
Jórg Móller (Ale) Ambra 59,21
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Luett Beek Akkita 59,25
11º Jórg Kreutzmann (Ale) No LImit 60,59
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 61,02
13º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Elud 61,17
14º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Championes 61,43
15º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Clearstay 61,87
16º Philip Rüping (Ale) Canani S 62,31
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Cosby 62,69
18º Philipp Schober (Ale) Zandigo T S 64,92
19º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 64,95
20º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Nadal 66,16
21º Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Fine Emmely 66,98
22º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Dancing Queen Z 68,62
23º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Pius 69,28
24º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 69,62
25º Daniel Dassler (Ale) Con Spirit 70,15
26º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 70,4
27º Christoph Gaillinger (Ale) Canada N 75,55
28º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Hansson Wl 79,58
29º Friederike Eggersmann (Ale) Lauricio 79,63
30º Kevin Staut (Fra) Elky van het Indihof Hdc 79,76
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Emerald N O P 83,09
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 83,28
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 84,42
34º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 86,17
35º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Jack Daniels 88,16
36º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Silver Shine 88,52
37º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 92,02
38º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) AD Quantina 98,16
39º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 107,52
40º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Falco Van De Clehoeve 114,11
41º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki R
  Prueba Nş05 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ailina 0/0 - 34,19
Mario Stevens (Ale) Credo 0/0 - 35,75
Denis Lynch (Irl) Alcazar Sitte 0/0 - 35,96
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0/4 - 34,72
Gerrit Nieberg (Ale) Contagio 0/4 - 37,3
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0/4 - 37,41
Simon Delestre (Fra) Filou Carlo Zimequest 0/8 - 35,29
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0/8 - 36,21
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 1 - 62,98
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambra 4 - 58,35
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 4 - 59,27
12º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 4 - 59,9
13º Jan-Phillipp Weichert (Ale) Safira 4 - 59,99
14º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo v 4 - 60,11
15º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 4 - 60,43
16º Mynou Diederichsmeier (Ale) Carlucci 4 - 60,6
17º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn 4 - 60,7
18º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 4 - 60,84
19º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 4 - 60,91
20º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 4 - 61,19
21º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Shere Khan du Banney 4 - 61,4
22º Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4 - 61,46
23º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Nadal Z 5 - 63
24º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 5 - 63,14
25º Reed Kessler (Usa) Christy 3 5 - 63,72
26º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Calevo 2 5 - 63,75
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Edinus 5 - 64,44
28º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Tinkerbell 31 8 - 59,72
29º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Fardon 8 - 59,83
30º Mathilda Karlsson (Sri) Apollonia 23 8 - 60,34
31º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 8 - 60,69
32º Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 8 - 60,82
33º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Mónaco 8 - 60,85
34º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Zaloubet 8 - 61,41
35º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 8 - 61,8
36º Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 9 - 62,18
37º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 9 - 62,21
38º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 9 - 62,47
39º Kendra Claricia Brinkop (Ale) Cordynox 9 - 62,5
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 9 - 62,56
41º Philip Rüping (Ale) Canani S 9 - 63,25
42º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 9 - 64,12
43º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Balance 12 - 57,21
44º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 12 - 77,49
45º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Volstrups Cody 13 - 64,04
46º Martin Dinesen Neergaard (Din) Cannary 16 - 60,07
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante E
48º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut R
  Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro R
  Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Clintrexo Z R
  Prueba Nş06 Gran Premio 1,55 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 0/0 - 43,19
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 0/0 - 43,39
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0/0 - 44,28
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0/0 - 44,29
Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/0 - 44,39
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/0 - 46,56
Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0/0 - 46,78
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cool And Easy 0/4 - 44,02
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 0/4 - 44,48
10º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0/4 - 45,96
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 0/4 - 46,11
12º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 0/4 - 46,76
13º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 0/4 - 46,91
14º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Checkers 0/4 - 48,16
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 0/4 - 50,11
16º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 1 - 70,49
17º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 1 - 71,06
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 4 - 65,71
19º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 4 - 66,27
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 4 - 67,04
21º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 4 - 67,18
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 68,34
23º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 4 - 68,88
24º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 4 - 69,08
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 4 - 69,29
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Landano 4 - 69,58
27º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 4 - 69,7
28º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 5 - 70,92
29º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 5 - 71,76
30º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 8 - 68,9
31º Felix Haßmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 9 - 70,05
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 9 - 71,26
33º Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida (Por) Hassan van de Wittemoere 9 - 72,66
34º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 11 - 78,8
35º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Zuckersuess D'argilla 13 - 71,06
36º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 13 - 71,49
37º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 17 - 71,76
38º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 21 - 70,29
39º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 R
  Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano R