Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/01/2018
CSN4* VII Winter Cup Aros (I), Murcia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Noble Du Liban 0 - 53,02
Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 53,42
Isabel Mortensen Mycky 0 - 59,38
Sofía Conesa Martínez Rabah Dibah 0 - 61,13
Marta Diaz Diaz Rudy De Terroir 0 - 64,24
Begoña Martínez Quenn Cebulene 0 - 66,95
Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 0 - 66,98
Vetle Eiden Capitane De La Chapelle 0 - 68,72
Joanna Tarne Craig Voila 0 - 70,5
10º José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 0 - 71,06
11º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 4 - 55,13
12º Silvia Jurado Karina Artime 4 - 59,51
13º Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Latoba De Tamon 4 - 77,26
14º Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc E
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkann 0 - 51,49
Agueda Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 53,97
Melissa Van Utrecht Sun2safe Casaara 0 - 55,82
Verónica Cuenca Montes Cosmina 208 0 - 55,84
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Skaleida 0 - 57,43
M Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 0 - 57,68
Adelina Torres Pardo Oberyn Van Der Boy 0 - 62,26
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - 66,89
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Q 0 - 63,07
10º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Jicaro Lb 0 - 64,4
11º Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - 68,65
12º Soledad Ansaldo Forehand Z 0 - 70,45
13º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Camaron El Rasillo 4 - 53,86
14º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 4 - 60,33
15º Maria Baena Aldebarán 4 - 60,8
16º María Monzón Tarrago Lena 4 - 62,21
17º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 4 - 62,29
  Jennifer Berdonces Serra Enzo 4 - 62,29
19º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iscander 4 - 65,07
20º Ana Martinez Vallejo Emilio Z 4 - 65,6
21º Nuria Linares López Lisselan Bon Temps 8 - 55,21
22º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Codar De Pravia 8 - 65,81
23º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 8 - 66
24º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt 8 - 71,1
25º Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 8 - 77,29
26º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 8 - 78,93
27º Isabel Mortensen Micky E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glanox 0 - 65,35
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 68,34
Gerardo Pasquel Arcange De Bar C 0 - 70,62
Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolina'L 0 - 73,14
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 0 - 73,85
Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 74,63
Alejandro Cuartero Climet Jpi Denver 0 - 75,25
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 0 - 76,1
Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Casiana 0 - 76,26
10º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0 - 78,89
11º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 0 - 80,52
12º Javier González Fraga Warrior 1 - 83,86
13º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 4 - 67,57
14º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 4 - 68,13
15º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 4 - 68,26
16º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 4 - 68,74
17º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 69,84
18º Marta Rodríguez Hernández Artos 4 - 70,32
19º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 4 - 70,45
20º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 4 - 70,93
21º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 4 - 71,49
22º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Diamant Z 4 - 73,06
23º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate Gr 4 - 73,09
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ferrara 4 - 74,57
25º José Fernando Dormal León Cactus 4 - 75,2
26º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 4 - 76,86
27º Marisol Asuar Meca Falanta 4 - 77,3
28º Joanna Tarne Craig Evolien 4 - 79,02
29º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 6 - 85,96
30º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 7 - 90,99
31º Melissa Van Utrecht Oursun Coeur 8 - 60,41
32º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 8 - 70,35
33º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 8 - 79,43
34º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Grendier 8 - 80,34
35º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 9 - 84,99
36º Vicente Garrido Chewuaka 9 - 98,85
37º Diego Garcia Medina Catalina 10 - 85,95
38º Javier Ros López Landano 12 - 47,78
39º Diego Garcia Medina Reverie Arti 12 - 70,78
40º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska 12 - 74,77
41º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 13 - 81,14
42º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 13 - 81,32
43º María José Alcaude Selva Cooper 16 - 78,33
44º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 18 - 85,38
45º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 26 - 104,37
46º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion E
  Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore E
  Ana Maria Vicent Peris Denver 2 Mares E
  Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van Vinsueker E
  María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Máximo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 73,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0 - 74,04
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 78,37
Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 1 - 81,46
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 1 - 82,55
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Traviera 2 - 83,16
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 2 - 85,45
Michael Kearins Elmk Aristo 3 - 90,55
Fidel Jorge Segovia Talent 4 - 69,82
10º Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 4 - 69,88
11º Joanna Tarne Craig Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 71,86
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 4 - 72,4
13º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 73,69
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 4 - 75,56
15º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 4 - 76,44
16º Michael Kearins Fellow 4 - 77,9
17º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Chadetty 4 - 78,59
18º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 5 - 79,52
19º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 6 - 85,25
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 8 - 67,94
21º Fidel Jorge Segovia Drummer 8 - 68,19
22º Luis Astolfi Florez Jonh De Jb 8 - 68,85
23º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Lanfre 9 - 80,02
24º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 9 - 96,68
25º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilverster 11 - 90,61
26º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Iblau 12 - 75,41
27º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 13 - 95,57
28º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 14 - 102,69
29º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 15 - 90,19
30º Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 17 - 81,14
31º Joanna Tarne Craig Miss G Tracy 17 - 81,72
32º Luciano Segovia Usidor De Perhet 18 - 102,18
33º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 20 - 92,44
34º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chic 21 - 97,91
35º Jose Dormal Leon Quiette Del Duero 22 - 84,03
36º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna E
37º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano E
38º Javier González Fraga Aniña E
39º Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/0 - 26,62
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 27,82
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 28,42
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0/0 - 28,57
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 29,81
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0/0 - 30,37
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0/0 - 32,53
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Chataga 0/1 - 34,96
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 28,4
10º Belén Ferrándiz Alonso Ee 0/4 - 32,83
11º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 0/8 - 32,54
12º Javier González Fraga Batuk 1 - 55,22
13º Michel Kearins Sligo Balou 1 - 57,33
14º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 48,95
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 50,41
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 4 - 51,07
17º Fidel Jorge Segovia Jack 252 4 - 54,38
18º Javier González Fraga Casanova 6 - 60,48
19º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 8 - 51,44
20º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 8 - 54,46
22º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 9 - 58,86
23º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 13 - 73,91
24º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita De Kili 0 - 47,96
María Sanchez Pons Wally 0 - 54,69
Marta Navarro Ros Mordor 0 - 63,76
José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 0 - 71,28
Raquel Momplet Lopez Imperia 4 - 55,04
Marta Navarro Ros Lucky E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 47,63
Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Latoba De Tamon 0 - 47,77
Silvia Jurado Karina Artime 0 - 51,97
Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 0 - 52,57
Isabel Giner Junior De Rase 0 - 56,34
Begoña Martínez Queen Cebulane 4 - 59,81
Carmen Martinez Manero Jicaro Lb 4 - 62,68
Vetle Eiden Voila 4 - 67,65
Marta Diaz Diaz Rudy De Terroir 8 - 56,79
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melissa Van Utrecht Oursun Coeur 0 - 45,44
Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Camaron El Rasillo 0 - 48,09
Melissa Van Utrecht Sun2safe Casaara 0 - 51,69
Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 0 - 52,71
Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 0 - 53,32
Nuria Linares López Lisselan Bon Temps 0 - 53,74
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0 - 53,93
Isabel Mortensen Micky 0 - 54,78
Leonie Truschler Oursun Crusana 0 - 56,39
10º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Enzo 0 - 57,73
11º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Skaleida 0 - 60,46
12º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Denver 2 Mares 0 - 60,81
13º Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - 61,57
14º Grace Brow Fantasy 0 - 62,47
15º Pedro Mateos Mss Breaker 0 - 63,19
16º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 0 - 64,32
17º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 0 - 67,26
18º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 4 - 52,96
19º Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Noble Du Liban 4 - 57,55
20º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt 4 - 59,29
21º José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 4 - 62,66
22º Vetle Eiden Capitane De La Chapelle 4 - 63,45
23º Soledad Ansaldo Forehand Z 4 - 68,73
24º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iscander 4 - 73,02
25º Ana Martinez Vallejo Emilio Z 4 - 79,82
26º Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkann 8 - 49,41
27º Sofía Conesa Martínez Rabah Dibah 8 - 59,31
28º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Máximo 8 - 75,48
29º Maria Baena Aldebarán E
  Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A E
  Isabel Giner Junior De Rase E
  Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo E
  Marisol Asuar Falanta E
  Javier González Fraga Bowie De Champion E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Iblau Del Maset 0/0 - 20,24
Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 0/0 - 22,49
María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 0/0 - 22,53
Javier Ros López Landano 0/0 - 23,26
Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van Vinsueker 0/0 - 23,62
Agueda Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 23,95
Alba Requen Bella Donna 10 0/0 - 24,29
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Grendier 0/0 - 25,6
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0/0 - 25,93
10º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 0/0 - 26,18
11º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0/0 - 26,66
12º Javier González Fraga Warrior 0/0 - 26,96
13º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glanox 0/4 - 20,42
14º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 0/4 - 22,26
15º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 0/4 - 22,32
16º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0/4 - 22,42
17º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 0/4 - 23,39
18º José Fernando Dormal León Cactus 0/4 - 23,69
19º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate Gr 0/4 - 24,37
20º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 0/4 - 24,68
21º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Casiana 0/4 - 25,14
22º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0/4 - 25,91
23º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0/4 - 27,87
24º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 0/4 - 28,68
25º Joanna Tarne Craig Evolien 0/6 - 37,44
26º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 0/7 - 39,96
27º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0/7 - 40,7
28º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 0/8 - 25,84
29º Joanna Tarne Craig Javas Keltic Son 0/12 - 25,02
30º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 0/15 - 39,27
31º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 0/E
32º Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve 4 - 44,73
33º Grace Brown Lanfre 4 - 47,04
34º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cosima 208 4 - 49,82
35º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 4 - 52,23
36º Samuel Oliva Martínez Ferrara 4 - 52,25
37º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gatusa 4 - 53,02
38º Alba Requena Dreammer 4 - 53,33
39º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 4 - 53,6
40º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Diamant Z 4 - 54,08
41º Diego Garcia Medina Reverie Arti 4 - 56,87
42º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 4 - 59,65
43º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 4 - 59,8
44º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 5 - 60,61
45º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 5 - 63,34
46º María José Alcaude Selva Cooper 7 - 71,3
47º M Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 8 - 48,33
48º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 8 - 51,21
49º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska 8 - 53,31
50º Vicente Garrido Chewaka 9 - 61,16
51º Carmen Medina Gallego Lanpicor 11 - 68,03
52º Marta Rodríguez Hernández Artos 11 - 71,55
53º Alejandro Sanchez Melkopfh Faster 18 - 67,37
  Diego Garcia Medina Catalina E
  Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna E
  Alejandra López Palazón Golandra E
  Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina E
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Máximo E
  Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion E
  Marisol Asuar Meca Falanta E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (PGP) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 0/0 - 34,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 35,59
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0/0 - 36,73
Tania Moody Cleartoon 0/4 - 36,07
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/4 - 36,59
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 1 - 83,48
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 75,07
Fidel Jorge Segovia Talent 4 - 77,4
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 78,32
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 4 - 78,42
11º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Triviera 4 - 79,98
12º Tania Moody Jacomar 5 - 80,73
13º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 5 - 80,95
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 5 - 81,87
15º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cariana 5 - 82,1
16º Luciano Segovia Usidor De Perhet 6 - 84,59
17º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 6 - 85,56
18º Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 8 - 72,31
19º Luis Astolfi Florez Jonh De Jb 8 - 77,5
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 8 - 79,67
21º Michael Kearins Fellow 9 - 80,7
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 9 - 81,04
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Tatabro 9 - 81,67
24º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 9 - 82,44
25º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 9 - 83,06
26º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver 10 - 84,9
27º Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 10 - 85,23
28º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 12 - 71,29
29º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Chadetty 12 - 77,55
30º Fidel Jorge Segovia Drummer 12 - 78,43
31º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 13 - 80,34
32º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 13 - 81,12
33º Michael Kearins Elmk Aristo 14 - 84,96
34º Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm 16 - 92,69
35º Javier González Fraga Aniña 16 - 95,5
36º Joanna Tarne Craig Miss G Tracy 17 - 82,84
37º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chic 17 - 83,45
38º Fidel Jorge Segovia Chella D Amo Ir 17 - 96,37
39º Angel David Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero E
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke E
  José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
  Joanna Tarne Craig Baika De l'Abbaye E
  Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelwiss E
  Gerardo Pasquel Arcange De L'Ares E
45º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilverster R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0 - 32,18
Fidel Jorge Segovia Jack 0 - 63,03
Michel Kearins Sligo Balou 0 - 64,91
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 65,16
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0 - 65,58
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0 - 65,89
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 69,73
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 64,43
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 4 - 67,91
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 4 - 69,39
11º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 6 - 78,76
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 8 - 60,77
13º Javier González Fraga Batuk 9 - 76,26
14º Belén Ferrándiz Alonso Ee 10 - 75,32
15º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 10 - 79,86
16º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 12 - 65,08
17º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 17 - 73,13
18º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Chatada 17 - 90,46
19º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 20 - 72,27
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0 - 56,11
Samuel Oliva Martínez Ferrara 0 - 58,54
Marina Del Aguila Rodriguez Argentina 0 - 59,04
Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 0 - 59,17
Agueda Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 60,81
Joanna Tarne Craig Evolien 0 - 61,57
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 62,07
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Diamant Z 0 - 63,25
Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate Gr 0 - 63,39
10º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Casiana 0 - 64,15
11º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 0 - 66,75
12º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 67,56
13º María Monzón Tarrago Lena C 0 - 68,06
14º Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 69,32
15º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 0 - 70,36
16º Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve 4 - 53
17º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glanox 4 - 56,84
18º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 4 - 57,06
19º Grace Brown Lanfre 4 - 59,21
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cosima 208 4 - 60,09
21º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 4 - 60,95
22º Joanna Tarne Craig Javas Keltic Son 4 - 61,53
23º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 62,65
24º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 4 - 63,59
25º Marta Rodríguez Hernández Artos 4 - 64,79
26º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolina'L 4 - 66,3
27º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 69,15
28º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 4 - 73,4
29º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 4 - 74,28
30º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 4 - 74,55
31º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 8 - 55,82
32º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 8 - 61,36
33º Diego Garcia Medina Reverie Arti 8 - 64,36
34º Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcántara 8 - 65,36
35º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Grendier 8 - 66,96
36º M Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 8 - 75,23
37º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 8 - 76,68
38º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 11 - 86,97
39º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska 12 - 67,31
40º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 12 - 70,28
41º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 12 - 73,81
42º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 16 - 68,65
43º Carmen Medina Gallego Lanpicor E
  Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkan E
  María José Alcaude Selva Cooper E
  Diego Garcia Medina Catalina E
47º José Fernando Dormal León Cactus R
  Alejandro Sanchez Melkopfh Faster R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida E- Berlin 65 - 51,78
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 65 - 54,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 65 - 54,75
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 65 - 55,47
Tania Moody Jacomar 65 - 56
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 65 - 56
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Lacoste 65 - 59,91
Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 65 - 59,98
Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 65 - 60,25
10º Tania Moody Cleartoon 65 - 61,12
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Tatabro 65 - 63,51
12º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilverster 65 - 63,75
13º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chic 65 - 68,02
14º Fidel Jorge Segovia Chella D Amo Ir 62 - 53,14
15º Isabel Hernández Carpena Devolution 61 - 67,14
16º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 60 - 60,2
17º Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna 10 60 - 62,84
18º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 59 - 61,28
19º Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 57 - 52,59
20º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 57 - 54,68
21º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 57 - 55,35
22º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart 57 - 58,58
23º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 57 - 60
24º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 57 - 66,56
25º Fidel Jorge Segovia Talent 56 - 53,67
26º Michael Kearins Fellow 56 - 54,54
27º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 56 - 55,29
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Triviera 56 - 58,24
29º Michael Kearins Elmk Aristo 55 - 70,67
30º Javier Ros López Landano 54 - 58,44
31º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 53 - 62,92
32º Javier González Fraga Aniña 52 - 72,05
33º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 50 - 73,41
34º José Fernando Dormal León Quiette Del Duero 49 - 60,42
35º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 48 - 55,33
36º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 48 - 55,9
37º Rafael Gutierrez de Rave Iblau Del Maset 48 - 56,54
38º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 39 - 82,31
39º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 38 - 51,24
40º Fidel Jorge Segovia Drummer 25 - 52,74
41º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Chadetty 25 - 55,86
42º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Arcange De L'arc 25 - 55,86
43º Luciano Segovia Usidor De Perhet 25 - 57,91
44º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 20 - 64,42
45º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 18 - 57,5
46º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 9 - 54,06
47º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver E
  Adelina Torres Pardo Bernadottie Vdm E
  Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van Vinsueker E
50º Joanna Tarne Craig Miss G Tracy
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 40,22
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 1/0 - 48
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4/0 - 38,78
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andurre Du Chalet 4/0 - 42,4
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4/0 - 43,27
Michel Kearins Sligo Balou 0/6 - 51,26
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cariana 8/0 - 39,68
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8/0 - 41,52
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 8/0 - 42,94
10º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4/8 - 53,95
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Easo J 8 - 80,26
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 8 - 80,34
13º Belén Ferrándiz Alonso Ee 8 - 80,53
14º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 9 - 82,85
15º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 9 - 83,23
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 12 - 75,45
17º Fidel Jorge Segovia Jack 12 - 81,86
18º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 20 - 101,32
  Prueba Nº15 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Skaleida 0 - 60,25
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Q 0 - 61,01
Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 0 - 65,56
Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Noble Du Liban 0 - 67,67
Isabel Mortensen Micky 0 - 68,86
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iscander 0 - 72,1
Soledad Ansaldo Forehand Z 0 - 72,75
Ana Maria Vicent Peris Denver 2 Mares 0 - 73,7
Melissa Van Utrecht Oursun Coeur 4 - 50,79
10º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 4 - 60,7
11º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 4 - 60,92
12º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 4 - 62,99
13º Grace Brown Fantasy 4 - 63,09
14º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Camaron El Rasillo 4 - 69,57
15º Sofia Conesa Martines Rabah Dibah 4 - 72,15
16º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Codar De Pravia 4 - 73,89
17º Jennifer Berdonces Serra Enzo 4 - 76,07
18º José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 5 - 85,98
19º Nuria Linares López Lisselan Bon Temps 8 - 59,47
20º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo 8 - 65,5
21º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Espia Pt 8 - 74,78
22º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 12 - 72,01
23º Vetle Eiden Capitane De La Chapelle 12 - 75,28
24º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 12 - 82,02
25º Isabel Giner Junior De Rase 13 - 101,35
26º Ana Martinez Vallejo Emilio Z 16 - 98,8
27º Sofía Conesa Martínez Rabah Dibah E
  Maria Baena Zape E
  Marisol Asuar Falanta E
  Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 54,37
Rocio Alonso Rodriguez Latoba De Tamon 0 - 55,48
Marta Diaz Diaz Rudy De Terroir 0 - 70,71
Begoña Martínez Queen Cebulane 0 - 74,28
Carmen Martinez Manero Jicaro Lb 0 - 75,84
Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 4 - 58,83
Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 4 - 59,92
Vetle Eiden Voila 4 - 76,72
  Prueba Nº17 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Chispita De Kili 0 - 52,11
Marta Navarro Ros Mordor 0 - 60,04
Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Milly 0 - 62,12
María Sanchez Pons Wally 0 - 63,84
Raquel Momplet Lopez Imperia 0 - 67,72