Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/01/2018
CSN 2*, Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 0 - ET
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Elfo As De Picas 4 - ET
Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 11 - 96,87
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne I Am Minka 0 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 1 - 90,49
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 1 - 91,81
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 4 - ET
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 0 - ET
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Floortje 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - ET
Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 4 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 4 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 4 - ET
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 4 - ET
12º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 6 - 101,23
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 8 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 8 - ET
15º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 13 - 97,81
16º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 13 - 112,29
17º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 72,05
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 73,3
Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 74,55
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 76,9
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 0 - 76,93
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 80,65
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 85,18
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Billi 0 - 87,21
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Suredelle De Chenee 0 - 87,21
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Coralie 1 - 90,03
11º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 2 - 95,82
12º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 66,87
13º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4 - 68,85
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 76,99
15º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 4 - 80,12
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 4 - 83,68
17º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 5 - 90,06
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 5 - 92,28
19º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 8 - 79,32
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 9 - 90,59
21º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 15 - 114,61
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 21,5
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/0 - 22,18
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0/0 - 22,6
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere As De Coeur 0/0 - 24,64
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0/0 - 25,96
Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0/0 - 26,31
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0/4 - 23,91
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 24,31
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/4 - 24,75
10º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 0/4 - 25,5
11º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0/4 - 25,55
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4/0 - 25,61
13º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4/0 - 27,42
14º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/4 - 28,26
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/4 - 28,77
16º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0/4 - 32,21
17º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/6 - 38,75
18º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/8 - 21,63
19º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 8/4 - 24,81
20º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 5/8 - 27,77
  Prueba Nº06 0,70 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Fernández Baert Rabat De Montenegro 4 - 100,8
Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - ET
Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Elfo As De Picas 5 - 86,09
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Nemo De Sauco 7 - 94,38
  Prueba Nº08 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 3 - ET
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 4 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 6 - 90,61
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 7 - 95,51
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne I Am Minka 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - 73,92
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 0 - 79,12
Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 0 - 81,15
Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 81,48
Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 81,68
Estrat Mateu Vivas Floortje 0 - 83,43
Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - 83,7
Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 0 - 88,14
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - 89,03
10º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 90,23
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 91,01
12º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 0 - 93,15
13º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 73,55
14º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 76,22
15º Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 4 - 84,64
16º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 88,51
17º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 4 - 89,55
18º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 8 - 93,74
19º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 8 - 95,9
20º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 12 - 108,58
21º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 66,2
Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 68,19
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 70,41
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Billi 0 - 70,43
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 0 - 71,43
Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 77
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0 - 77,65
Estrat Mateu Vivas Suredelle De Chenee 3 - 93,6
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dalvinos 4 - 64,71
10º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 69,3
11º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4 - 73,75
12º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 78
13º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 5 - 83,93
14º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 5 - 84,49
15º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 8 - 75,78
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 12 - 79,23
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 26 - 106,32
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas Coralie E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/0 - 35,31
Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0/0 - 36,38
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 32,09
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0/4 - 34,17
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1 - 89,22
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 79,17
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 80,55
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 4 - 82,18
Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 5 - 88,51
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 5 - 88,61
11º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 5 - 89,72
12º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 81
13º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 8 - 85,9
14º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 13 - 107,61
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere As De Coeur 15 - 98,89
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 16 - 86,93
17º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 20 - 116,33
18º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 25 - 91,13
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R