Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/01/2018
CSI2*/*-YH MET-I (II), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0 - 79,51
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 79,94
  Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Limbo Van De Brouwershoeve 0 - 80,04
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 0 - 81,46
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) An-Ton 0 - 73,54
  Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Becassine d'Elifine Z 0 - 82,58
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Call Me Ps Z 0 - 85,05
  Daniel Heuer (Ale) Deep Impact 8 0 - 84,51
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Diamonds Are Unique 0 - 81,01
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 81,18
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 83,49
12º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Cataleya 1 - 86,74
13º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Harry-Boy Des Hazalles 4 - 77,75
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 4 - 80,38
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 4 - 80,82
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Casper 4 - 78,51
17º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Dahito De Blondel 5 - 89,77
18º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Spring Time 9 - 87,93
19º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Cancale 10 - 90,16
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 0 - 80,88
  Jaehee Jun (Kor) Mika Vd Wellington 0 - 87,11
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0 - 84,37
  Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Carmen Du Herrin 0 - 86,63
  Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Gaga Lady 0 - 85,69
  Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 0 - 84,92
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0 - 84,99
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Cilver De Virton 0 - 87,93
  Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Index 0 - 83,71
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Comanche De Siju 0 - 87,97
  Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Marlon Vd Heffinck 0 - 87,45
  Joanna Pittet (Sui) Pixel Du Roset 0 - 84,73
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 83,24
  Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 0 - 83,19
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Dinamit Stb Z 0 - 83,11
  Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Crack Du Vilpion 0 - 82,63
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Matruschka Vd Caatshoeve 0 - 78,59
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 0 - 86,8
  Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Die Hard Of Roses Z 0 - 85,36
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Meribel 0 - 83,31
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 0 - 82,06
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 81,77
23º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 1 - 88,63
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 1 - 88,73
25º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Miro 2 - 93,84
26º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Glamour 4 - 87,26
  Linda Bratomi (Ita) Honolulu 4 - 87,91
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 85,69
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 4 - 82
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 4 - 86,56
31º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 5 - 89,33
32º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Nerrado D'amour 6 - 95,87
33º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 7 - 98,55
34º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 8 - 86,95
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Calisto D Emiralia 8 - 84,16
  Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Mandragore Du Grand Cedre 8 - 87,53
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 8 - 87,61
38º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Nabab De Llamosas 16 - 119,25
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 87,22
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Capish 0 - 83,95
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0 - 87,23
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0 - 79,9
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Get Off 0 - 80,71
  Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Ballerine Du Vilpion 0 - 77,61
  Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) L Pin Chin Junior 0 - 79,56
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0 - 82,15
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 0 - 82,16
  Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Formica Du Houssoit 0 - 86,2
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 0 - 82,41
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0 - 85,03
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0 - 87
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Limited Edition 0 - 83,89
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 82,41
16º Philip Mcguane (Irl) Gentleman Time 1 - 89,31
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 1 - 89,1
18º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 4 - 82,43
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Quido Van De Helle 4 - 84,33
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 4 - 82,15
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 4 - 79,32
  Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clintana Lvp Z 4 - 79,67
  Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 4 - 78,05
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 84,81
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 4 - 87,03
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 4 - 85,31
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginvino 4 - 82,41
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 4 - 87,74
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugano De L'abbaye 4 - 81,25
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 4 - 85,27
31º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 8 - 81,86
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 8 - 82,44
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 8 - 84,54
34º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 9 - 88,27
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 9 - 88,19
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 9 - 88,11
37º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 12 - 81,17
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 12 - 82,81
39º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Cerosino 17 - 88,25
40º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C E
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Serena Curcio (Ita) Casper 0/0 - 38,18
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0/0 - 39,42
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 39,98
Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 0/0 - 40,29
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Deep Impact 8 0/0 - 41,54
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Harry-Boy Des Hazalles 0/0 - 42,34
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Diamonds Are Unique 0/0 - 42,36
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0/4 - 33,68
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 0/4 - 36,78
10º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Call Me Ps Z 0/4 - 40,84
11º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Cancale 0/4 - 42,33
12º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 42,82
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 4 - 76,26
14º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) An-Ton 4 - 76,75
15º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Cataleya 4 - 77,17
16º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Dahito De Blondel 4 - 79,87
17º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Becassine d'Elifine Z 8 - 103,05
18º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Spring Time 9 - 90,45
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 0/0 - 33,06
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 33,54
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0/0 - 33,88
Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Die Hard Of Roses Z 0/0 - 35,03
Loic Cannaert (Bel) Meribel 0/0 - 36,01
Serena Curcio (Ita) Dinamit Stb Z 0/0 - 36,39
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0/0 - 37,48
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 37,58
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0/0 - 38,61
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0/0 - 38,89
11º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 0/0 - 39,15
12º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 0/0 - 39,37
13º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Marlon Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 40,11
14º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0/0 - 41,9
15º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Cilver De Virton 0/4 - 31,2
16º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Matruschka Vd Caatshoeve 0/4 - 36,17
17º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Carmen Du Herrin 0/4 - 39,92
18º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Liberty's Girl 2 0/4 - 41,2
19º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 0/4 - 42,15
20º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/4 - 42,24
21º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 0/4 - 42,74
22º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Mika Vd Wellington 0/8 - 42,69
23º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Glamour 0/12 - 33,65
24º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Pixel Du Roset 4 - 82,47
25º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Nerrado D'amour 4 - 82,74
26º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 4 - 85,18
27º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 5 - 88,89
28º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Miro 5 - 89,33
29º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Crack Du Vilpion 8 - 79,58
30º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 8 - 82,44
31º Marie Demonte (Fra) Comanche De Siju 8 - 87,31
32º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Gaga Lady 8 - 101,66
33º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Honolulu 12 - 86,74
34º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 12 - 103,89
35º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Mandragore Du Grand Cedre 16 - 84,13
36º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Carlita De Sand E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0/0 - 40,04
Philip Mcguane (Irl) Gentleman Time 0/0 - 43,93
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0/0 - 45,15
Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 0/0 - 48,96
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 0/0 - 49,86
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/4 - 39,27
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Las Vegas Vd Padenborre 0/4 - 44,87
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0/4 - 45,9
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Quido Van De Helle 0/4 - 47,48
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 1 - 88,64
11º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Ballerine Du Vilpion 4 - 77,3
12º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugano De L'abbaye 4 - 79,44
13º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clintana Lvp Z 4 - 80,93
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 4 - 82,56
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 82,79
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 4 - 82,96
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 4 - 83,07
18º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 4 - 83,82
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 4 - 83,82
20º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 4 - 84,1
21º Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 4 - 84,72
22º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C 6 - 90,97
23º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 8 - 78,01
24º Michael Hughes (Usa) Get Off 8 - 79,46
25º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 8 - 84,44
26º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 8 - 84,92
27º Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 12 - 78,52
28º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginvino 12 - 83,04
29º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 12 - 85,66
30º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 13 - 86,59
31º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Limited Edition 13 - 88,1
32º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) L Pin Chin Junior 13 - 103,06
33º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 14 - 107,96
34º Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 16 - 98,87
35º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 20 - 100,18
36º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 30 - 123,33
37º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi R
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Capish R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) An-Ton 0/0 - 37,24
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0/0 - 42,51
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Deep Impact 8 0/0 - 45,28
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 45,57
Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Spring Time 0/0 - 47,01
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Harry-Boy Des Hazalles 0/0 - 47,88
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 48,95
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 4/0 - 46,18
Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Cancale 4/4 - 49,5
10º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Dahito De Blondel 9/0 - 49,47
11º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Becassine d'Elifine Z E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0/0 - 29,6
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 29,84
Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Carmen Du Herrin 0/0 - 30,85
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Matruschka Vd Caatshoeve 0/0 - 31,19
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/0 - 31,56
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 32,18
Marie Demonte (Fra) Comanche De Siju 0/0 - 34,58
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0/0 - 34,81
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0/0 - 34,98
10º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Gaga Lady 0/0 - 37,63
11º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Calisto D Emiralia 0/0 - 37,79
12º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 0/1 - 38,19
13º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Crack Du Vilpion 0/1 - 38,72
14º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 1/1 - 38,68
15º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Pixel Du Roset 4/0 - 36,05
16º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 0/4 - 36,39
17º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Cilver De Virton 6/0 - 33,07
18º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 4/4 - 34,9
19º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Honolulu 9/2 - 44,91
20º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Mandragore Du Grand Cedre 12/8 - 36,89
21º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Die Hard Of Roses Z E
22º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/0 - 36,94
Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 0/0 - 37,31
Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Ballerine Du Vilpion 0/0 - 38,63
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clintana Lvp Z 0/0 - 39,06
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 40,26
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugano De L'abbaye 0/0 - 40,45
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0/0 - 41,89
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 0/0 - 42,38
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0/0 - 46,73
10º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0/0 - 48,85
11º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Formica Du Houssoit 0/0 - 49,01
12º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 0/0 - 49,54
13º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 0/4 - 43,74
14º Michael Hughes (Usa) Get Off 4/0 - 46,43
15º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 4/0 - 49,23
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 4/1 - 54,36
17º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginvino 8/0 - 46,35
18º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 4/4 - 50,06
19º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 8/0 - 51,83
20º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Limited Edition 9/0 - 49,05
21º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 4/11 - 65,6
22º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 4/12 - 66,89
23º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C E
24º Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 0 - 56,85
Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0 - 57,45
Dan Kremer (Isr) Farah Vd Mullegracht 0 - 57,66
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Pio Euro Commerce 0 - 61,29
Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Little Lady 0 - 63,86
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Funny Boy 0 - 68,67
Michele Lorenzo Cavedini (Ita) Shearwater Mikado 0 - 68,93
Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 0 - 69,49
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 0 - 70,91
10º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Vivalto Du Breuil 0 - 71,66
11º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 0 - 72,29
12º Serena Curcio (Ita) Festinov 0 - 73,19
13º Serena Curcio (Ita) Charite 0 - 73,87
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Casper Vd Rode Poelhoeve 0 - 74,88
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 0 - 75,75
16º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 0 - 75,83
17º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 0 - 76,7
18º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Country Strong Z 0 - 77,17
19º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Casallux 0 - 78,56
20º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Ensor Van Het Hellehof 0 - 78,74
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 0 - 79,05
22º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Carolien vh Scheefkasteel 0 - 80,25
23º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Juliana Pkz 0 - 80,48
24º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 0 - 80,66
25º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 0 - 80,95
26º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Hey Jude 0 - 81,48
27º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 0 - 82,29
28º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Kulana V 0 - 82,5
29º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D'or 0 - 82,66
30º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Kattivo 0 - 82,93
31º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Gambo 0 - 83,84
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 1 - 84,74
33º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 3 - 93,89
34º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 3 - 94,41
35º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Coleen 23 4 - 56,55
36º Dan Kremer (Isr) Whippersnapper 4 - 57,95
37º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 4 - 64,5
38º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 67,54
39º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4 - 68,46
40º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Kilimanjaro - M 4 - 73,27
41º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Dhahabu De Leau 4 - 76,95
42º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 4 - 77,43
43º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kyrielle D'heyboght 4 - 77,87
44º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) My Pleasure 4 - 77,93
45º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 4 - 79,7
46º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 4 - 81,69
47º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 4 - 82,24
48º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 4 - 82,43
49º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 6 - 88,38
50º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Carinus 6 - 89,64
51º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 7 - 95,61
52º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Vegas Du Val D'or Z 7 - 95,67
53º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Silera CPK 8 - 82,43
54º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Quincy Lady 8 - 96,77
55º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Alaska Du Bary 11 - 92,78
56º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Annabelle 12 - 62,56
57º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alice De L'honel E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m 2 Fases (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0/0 - 28,3
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0/0 - 28,77
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Air Picardie 0/0 - 28,82
Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cooper 0/0 - 29,37
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0/0 - 29,78
Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0/0 - 29,92
Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 0/0 - 30,35
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Exellentie 0/0 - 30,37
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 0/0 - 30,41
10º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Diplomat 0/0 - 30,77
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0/0 - 30,81
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 0/0 - 30,96
13º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 0/0 - 32,39
14º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Katinka Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 32,96
15º Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 0/0 - 33,11
16º Zoé Muller (Fra) Tahiti De Bacon 0/0 - 33,22
17º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 0/0 - 33,34
18º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 0/0 - 34,03
19º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Destiny Van Schore 0/0 - 34,1
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Starlett 0/0 - 34,65
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 0/0 - 34,99
22º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 0/0 - 36,37
23º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Umour Noir De Crann 0/0 - 36,41
24º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 0/0 - 36,59
25º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0/1 - 38,13
26º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 0/1 - 38,57
27º Andreas Schou (Din) Eurvette O 0/1 - 40,05
28º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alchimie Du Vercol 0/4 - 28,69
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0/4 - 31,12
30º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jadiz C 0/4 - 31,22
31º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Awani Semilly 0/4 - 32,29
32º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Chacco's Girl 0/4 - 33,27
  Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/4 - 33,27
34º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 0/4 - 34,19
35º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 0/4 - 34,56
36º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 34,82
37º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 0/4 - 37,47
38º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 5 0/5 - 38,17
39º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/8 - 31,68
40º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Bea Van De Helle 0/8 - 32,38
41º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Naomi Imperial 1 - 59,37
42º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 1 - 59,67
43º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 1 - 60,79
44º Andreas Schou (Din) Bredvig Crista 1 - 61,19
45º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 4 - 53,41
46º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Elios de l'Epinette 4 - 53,95
47º Amanda Ghiate (Fra) Shutterflah 4 - 54,32
48º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 4 - 54,69
49º Olivier Robert (Fra) Can Hope Treille Z 4 - 54,76
50º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 4 - 54,78
51º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 4 - 55,13
52º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 4 - 57,02
53º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Freya 4 - 57,4
54º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 4 - 57,66
55º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 58,4
56º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 58,9
57º Camilla Bruni (Ita) Chatoulon 5 - 62,9
58º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Cassuro 6 - 65,11
59º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Equirea Hjb 7 - 67,49
60º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 8 - 52,36
61º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 8 - 58,69
62º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 9 - 59,78
63º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 9 - 61,69
64º Steven Franks (Gbr) Amethyst 12 - 55,64
65º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 14 - 65,24
66º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alizee Des Aubiers 20 - 56,26
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steven Franks (Gbr) Billy Ginger 0/0 - 26,81
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 0/0 - 27,33
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0/0 - 28,12
Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Spartacus 15 0/0 - 28,82
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0/0 - 29,38
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 0/0 - 29,96
Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0/0 - 30,73
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Fiscus 0/0 - 31,3
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 0/0 - 33,41
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 0/0 - 33,63
11º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Be Just Me Z 0/0 - 33,88
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 0/0 - 34,37
13º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 0/0 - 34,39
14º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Silverstone G 0/0 - 34,46
15º Michael Hughes (Usa) James Bond Van 'T Roosakker 0/0 - 35,52
16º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Princy 0/0 - 36,32
17º Conor Swail (Irl) Dynamite N 0/0 - 36,41
18º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0/0 - 36,47
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot 0/0 - 37,36
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0/1 - 38,42
21º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/1 - 41,14
22º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 0/2 - 42,65
23º Marie Demonte (Fra) Vega De La Roche 0/3 - 49,59
24º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0/3 - 49,84
25º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 0/4 - 34,98
26º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0/8 - 36,39
27º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Angelo Des Hazalles 1 - 54,87
28º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 4 - 44,76
29º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 4 - 45,42
30º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 4 - 45,51
31º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 4 - 45,6
32º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 45,89
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 4 - 47,39
34º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 8 - 42,71
35º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Increta Del Maset 8 - 44,91
36º Matteo Artioli (Ita) Charmeur S 8 - 46,13
37º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Lacan 2 8 - 48,22
38º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 10 - 77,66
39º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z E
40º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hera R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 62,43
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - 62,99
Steven Franks (Gbr) Abdul Aziz 0 - 65,69
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0 - 67,31
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 0 - 68,55
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 0 - 72,01
Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 72,51
Gregory Robin (Fra) Boyfriend du Seigneur 0 - 74,05
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 0 - 74,86
10º Federica Biglietti (Ita) Utem De Quintin 0 - 75,35
11º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 0 - 76,8
12º Jannike West (Sue) Deauville van Overis Z 0 - 78,85
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 0 - 82,84
14º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0 - 83,05
15º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Vuitton 0 - 83,72
16º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dimalve Z 1 - 84,05
17º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 1 - 85,07
18º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 1 - 85,28
19º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 1 - 85,7
20º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 1 - 86,7
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 1 - 87,05
22º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 2 - 90,49
23º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 2 - 91,63
24º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Vallonia De Reville 2 - 91,66
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 3 - 95,7
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 4 - 63,31
27º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 63,7
28º Marie Demonte (Fra) Arco De Paban 4 - 67,98
29º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 4 - 72,74
30º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 73,49
31º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 4 - 73,83
32º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Bacardi 188 4 - 73,87
33º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 4 - 73,89
34º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Disney Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 77,51
35º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 4 - 78,15
36º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 5 - 84,15
37º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 5 - 86,77
38º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 5 - 87,11
39º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 7 - 92,36
40º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clarisse 8 - 75,67
41º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 8 - 82,14
42º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Citizan Kane 8 - 82,33
43º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 13 - 100,78
44º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Extra Blue 15 - 110,48
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 64,68
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0 - 65,48
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 0 - 66,77
Michael Hughes (Usa) Zerlin M 0 - 68,68
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 0 - 68,76
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Stella De Preuilly 0 - 73,58
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius Clay 0 - 75,21
Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1 - 80,63
Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Carlos Jd Z 2 - 85,32
10º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 4 - 65,31
11º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 66,36
12º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 69,7
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 69,8
14º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 70,49
15º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 4 - 72,74
16º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 4 - 72,8
17º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 4 - 73,39
18º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Collina 19 4 - 73,71
19º Andreas Schou (Din) Dalvaro-W 4 - 73,79
20º Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 4 - 75,09
21º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 4 - 77,45
22º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 5 - 79,18
23º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 5 - 80,36
24º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 5 - 81,06
25º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jappeloup 5 - 82,45
26º Conor Swail (Irl) Domino Van De Valhoeve 8 - 63,57
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 8 - 70,67
28º Serena Curcio (Ita) Hymne D'o 8 - 74,96
29º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 8 - 75,42
30º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 8 - 76,14
31º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 8 - 76,73
32º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 8 - 78,92
33º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 10 - 83,98
34º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 12 - 64,97
35º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 12 - 65,46
36º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 12 - 72,06
37º Steven Franks (Gbr) Brutus III 12 - 72,69
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 12 - 73,12
39º Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 12 - 73,98
40º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Iron Man 111 12 - 74,84
41º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astoria Jo 12 - 78,67
42º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 14 - 86,6
43º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 15 - 87,55
44º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 22 - 99,7
45º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier R
  Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Bahama Hero R
  Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset R
  Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee R
  Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Bentley 0 - 59,04
Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Dream Boy 0 - 60,05
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 0 - 60,08
Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0 - 60,41
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 0 - 62,36
Reyes De Wit Trenor (Esp) Gozo De Adriano 0 - 63,6
Amy Addison (Gbr) Roccdato 0 - 64,69
Heather Cullinane (Usa) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 0 - 66,63
Melyna Gaborit (Fra) Livius Van Het Dravershof 0 - 69,23
10º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 0 - 69,29
11º Ignacio Cabestany Bau (Esp) Elvas Terdoorn Z 0 - 79,15
12º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 1 - 82,43
13º Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Challenge Fortuna 4 - 66,59
14º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini 4 - 76,33
15º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 4 - 77,68
16º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' E
  Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Skassina Des Aucels E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Nestea De Tus E
  Susannah Wykman (Sue) Vienna Mbf E
  Emily Renouf (Gbr) Hulten E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Quitona de la Cour Z 0 - 59,93
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Christoph Columbus 0 - 60,78
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 0 - 61,29
Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 0 - 64,76
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 65,98
Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 0 - 66,01
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 0 - 67,04
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0 - 69,29
Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Vika du Soleil 0 - 71,02
10º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0 - 73,26
11º Clair Colombe (Esp) Varmen 0 - 75,66
12º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Altesse D'arceau 0 - 77,86
13º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Go Four It B 0 - 80,23
14º Clair Colombe (Esp) Chirac 0 - 81,08
15º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 0 - 81,34
16º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Denver 0 - 81,59
17º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Haskia Van De Kiezelw 0 - 82,63
18º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Sicania 0 - 83,61
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 1 - 84,84
20º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 1 - 86,23
21º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 3 - 94,08
22º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quasimodo Z 4 - 54,15
23º Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 4 - 61,19
24º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 75,74
25º Won-Jae Hong (Kor) Creator Gs 4 - 76,49
26º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 77,66
27º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 8 - 70,62
28º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Climber Du Seigneur 8 - 71,25
29º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Karlanta Van Den Bosrand 8 - 81,35
30º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 9 - 101,96
31º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Great Surprise D'hof-Ten-Bos 12 - 69,84
32º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Orton De La Barquilla 12 - 99,53
33º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 13 - 100,15
34º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 19 - 111,55
35º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Soko Vd Withoeve Z E
  Loic Thomas (Fra) Tanganyi Ka E
  Greta Laurora (Ita) Darinjo Z E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Del Carro (Ita) Limmerick Eh 0 - 59,18
Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 0 - 66,91
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0 - 69,6
Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quinao de Chandor Z 0 - 71,07
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0 - 71,66
Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 0 - 71,97
Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 0 - 73,78
Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 78,44
Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 0 - 78,67
10º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 1 - 83,09
11º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 1 - 83,26
12º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Airmax K 1 - 83,74
13º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Virtuose Courcelle 2 - 88,99
14º Valentina Eleuteri (Ita) Zespri 4 - 63,92
15º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Viacinte De Montsec 4 - 64,38
16º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 66,75
17º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 4 - 67,9
18º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 74,68
19º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 4 - 75,65
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4 - 78,33
21º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Heracles Van't Heuvelland 4 - 80,1
22º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Chellaniker 5 - 83,55
23º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 8 - 64,67
24º Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 8 - 66,09
25º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 8 - 76,77
26º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 16 - 98,65
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 0 - 66,95
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 0 - 73,36
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 75,37
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 76,47
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Fly High 0 - 78,9
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 81,78
Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 0 - 83,48
Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Narvik Hh Z (Et) 1 - 89,52
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 69,66
10º Elena Divis (Sui) Een Diabeau 4 - 73,25
11º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 4 - 77,89
12º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Al Capone De Liam 8 - 82,49
13º Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 12 - 75,02
14º Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 14 - 108,61
15º Camilla Bruni (Ita) Christblume Cr E
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m Caza (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Pio Euro Commerce 61,55
Steven Franks (Gbr) Amethyst 63,22
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Funny Boy 63,95
Dan Kremer (Isr) Whippersnapper 64,06
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alchimie Du Vercol 65,39
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Dhahabu De Leau 66,66
Vanessa Mannix (Can) Hey Jude 68,78
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 69,29
Dan Kremer (Isr) Farah Vd Mullegracht 70,94
10º Serena Curcio (Ita) Festinov 71,22
11º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Carolien vh Scheefkasteel 71,89
12º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 72,85
13º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 73,49
14º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Little Lady 74,57
15º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Vivalto Du Breuil 74,77
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 74,78
17º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 74,84
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 75,72
19º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 76,18
20º Michele Lorenzo Cavedini (Ita) Shearwater Mikado 76,52
21º Serena Curcio (Ita) Charite 76,97
22º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Kattivo 77,18
23º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 77,67
24º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 77,95
25º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Juliana Pkz 78,53
26º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 79,11
27º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 79,39
28º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Casper Vd Rode Poelhoeve 79,53
29º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 79,75
30º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 81,02
31º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 82,19
32º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Gambo 82,48
33º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 82,84
34º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 83,36
35º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 83,59
36º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 83,6
37º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Carinus 83,74
38º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 85,81
39º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Ensor Van Het Hellehof 85,91
40º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alice De L'honel 86,35
41º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 88,66
42º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Casallux 88,94
43º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Kulana V 89
44º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 90,47
45º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kyrielle D'heyboght 90,49
46º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Silera CPK 92,91
47º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 93,01
48º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 111,24
49º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Kilimanjaro - M 117,69
50º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Annabelle R
  Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Alaska Du Bary R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Coleen 23 0 - 63,64
Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0 - 64,7
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 0 - 67,08
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 68,84
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Diplomat 0 - 69,06
Andreas Schou (Din) Eurvette O 0 - 72,23
Lieven Devos (Bel) Eldorrado MVNZ 0 - 72,26
Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 0 - 72,99
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Destiny Van Schore 0 - 74,27
10º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0 - 75,13
11º Zoé Muller (Fra) Tahiti De Bacon 0 - 75,3
12º Camilla Bruni (Ita) Chatoulon 0 - 77,02
13º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 5 0 - 78,13
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0 - 79,13
15º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Umour Noir De Crann 0 - 79,48
16º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 0 - 80,02
17º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 0 - 83,08
18º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 0 - 83,29
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 1 - 84,1
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 1 - 84,19
21º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 1 - 85,63
22º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 1 - 87,97
23º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 2 - 88,18
24º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Exclusive 4 - 67,94
25º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 71,31
26º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 4 - 75,28
27º Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 4 - 75,38
28º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 78,45
29º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 4 - 78,87
30º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Freya 4 - 80
31º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 81,99
32º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 4 - 82,68
33º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 4 - 82,74
34º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Cassuro 5 - 86,42
35º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 5 - 86,47
36º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 6 - 90,14
37º Olivier Robert (Fra) Can Hope Treille Z 8 - 64,2
38º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Katinka Vd Bisschop 8 - 69,39
39º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 8 - 71,16
40º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 9 - 86,68
41º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Air Picardie 10 - 90,58
42º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Awani Semilly R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 61,06
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Valesca 0 - 62,55
Gregory Robin (Fra) Chacco Cento 0 - 70,67
Jannike West (Sue) Deauville van Overis Z 0 - 72,52
Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 0 - 73,99
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0 - 74,45
Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot 0 - 82,57
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 0 - 82,85
Jordan Schoch (Sui) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 0 - 83,3
10º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 0 - 83,44
11º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Be Just Me Z 0 - 83,72
12º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 83,87
13º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 1 - 84,14
14º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 1 - 84,43
15º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 1 - 85,02
16º Michael Hughes (Usa) James Bond Van 'T Roosakker 1 - 85,09
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 1 - 86,6
18º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 1 - 87,98
19º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Dexter 2 - 88,86
20º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Biarritz Des Hauts Droits 2 - 90,02
21º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 2 - 90,37
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 3 - 92,77
23º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 3 - 94,43
24º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Xk Atomo Clasi 4 - 63,11
25º Steven Franks (Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 4 - 65,47
26º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 4 - 67,38
27º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 4 - 71,57
28º Conor Swail (Irl) Dynamite N 4 - 74,84
29º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 4 - 79,12
30º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 4 - 81,28
31º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Increta Del Maset 4 - 82,52
32º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 5 - 84,56
33º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 5 - 102,61
34º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Astuce Du Paradis 8 - 62,2
35º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 8 - 77,4
36º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 8 - 82,32
37º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 9 - 86,42
38º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 15 - 110,76
39º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 16 - 71,87
40º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Spartacus 15 E
41º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0 - 64,92
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 66,22
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 0 - 69,48
Marie Demonte (Fra) Arco De Paban 0 - 70,32
Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 0 - 75,61
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Extra Blue 0 - 76,53
Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0 - 79,79
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 0 - 79,95
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 80,79
10º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 1 - 84,15
11º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 1 - 84,18
12º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 1 - 86,68
13º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Princy 2 - 88,28
14º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 4 - 69,48
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 69,94
16º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 77,95
17º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 78,98
18º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 4 - 80,6
19º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Silverstone G 5 - 83,07
20º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carbon 5 5 - 83,47
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 5 - 83,7
22º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 5 - 83,79
23º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 5 - 84,27
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 5 - 84,46
25º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 5 - 101,33
26º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 7 - 91,43
27º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 8 - 75,76
28º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 8 - 77,9
29º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 8 - 82,76
30º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Lacan 2 12 - 97,57
31º Gregory Robin (Fra) Boyfriend du Seigneur 14 - 88,66
32º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 14 - 90,24
33º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Citizan Kane 25 - 102,02
34º Conor Swail (Irl) Domino Van De Valhoeve E
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 0/0 - 32,23
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 32,33
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0/0 - 32,38
Marie Demonte (Fra) Vega De La Roche 0/0 - 32,5
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 0/0 - 36,48
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 0/0 - 36,62
Andreas Schou (Din) Dalvaro-W 0/0 - 36,63
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 0/0 - 36,95
Serena Curcio (Ita) Hymne D'o 0/0 - 38,3
10º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 0/0 - 38,64
11º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 0/0 - 39,18
12º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0/0 - 39,69
13º Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 0/1 - 41,67
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/4 - 30,76
15º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quick Diamond 0/4 - 32,74
16º Steven Franks (Gbr) Abdul Aziz 0/4 - 33,15
17º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 0/4 - 39,2
18º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/5 - 40,02
19º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Bahama Hero 0/5 - 40,95
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 0/5 - 42,15
21º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) MHS Attraction 0/11 - 65,51
22º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 0/12 - 37,83
23º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 0/E
24º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 47,89
25º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 4 - 49,96
26º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 4 - 51,11
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 4 - 51,15
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 51,26
29º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 4 - 52,05
30º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 52,28
31º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 4 - 53,32
32º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Vallonia De Reville 4 - 53,59
33º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 4 - 54,96
34º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 4 - 55,08
35º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 4 - 55,69
36º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 7 - 67,32
37º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 8 - 49,5
38º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 8 - 49,8
39º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 8 - 50,8
40º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Iron Man 111 8 - 52,01
41º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dimalve Z 8 - 52,32
42º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 8 - 52,43
43º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 8 - 52,47
44º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 8 - 54,2
45º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 8 - 55,14
46º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 10 - 61,72
47º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Collina 19 12 - 50,21
48º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 12 - 52,39
49º Federica Biglietti (Ita) Utem De Quintin 16 - 69,41
50º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 0 - 58,67
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0 - 64,47
Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Soko Vd Withoeve Z 0 - 68,37
Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 0 - 73,96
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Great Surprise D'hof-Ten-Bos 0 - 74,14
Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Dream Boy 4 - 60,7
Amy Addison (Gbr) Roccdato 4 - 62,3
Ignacio Cabestany Bau (Esp) Elvas Terdoorn Z 4 - 69,64
Reyes De Wit Trenor (Esp) Gozo De Adriano 4 - 75,68
10º Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Nestea De Tus 4 - 76,55
11º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Hulten 8 - 62,09
12º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini 8 - 72,58
13º Susannah Wykman (Sue) Vienna Mbf 16 - 65,32
14º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' E
15º Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Challenge Fortuna R
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Altesse D'arceau 65 - 51,88
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 65 - 56,03
Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 65 - 57,9
Greta Laurora (Ita) Darinjo Z 65 - 58,83
Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Denver 65 - 61,87
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 65 - 62,08
Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 65 - 62,32
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 65 - 64,57
Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 65 - 65,9
10º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Sicania 65 - 73,71
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 65 - 76,54
12º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 65 - 77,98
13º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Karlanta Van Den Bosrand 64 - 60,97
14º Theo Chulia Leduc (Esp) Haskia Van De Kiezelw 64 - 78,44
15º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 64 - 80,42
16º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 63 - 73,31
17º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 63 - 74,57
18º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Quitona de la Cour Z 61 - 58,38
19º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 59 - 70,02
20º Heather Cullinane (Usa) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 59 - 71,66
21º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 55 - 77,11
22º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Orton De La Barquilla 51 - 92,23
23º Loic Thomas (Fra) Tanganyi Ka 25 - 51,45
24º Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 25 - 55,03
25º Won-Jae Hong (Kor) Creator Gs 25 - 71,74
26º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 23 - 67,93
27º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Bentley 22 - 54,45
28º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Climber Du Seigneur 20 - 59,57
29º Melyna Gaborit (Fra) Livius Van Het Dravershof 16 - 87,84
30º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Del Carro (Ita) Limmerick Eh 0 - 56,9
Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Viacinte De Montsec 0 - 60,82
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 62,09
Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 0 - 63,3
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0 - 64,36
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 0 - 69,86
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 0 - 76,73
María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Chellaniker 0 - 80,39
Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 81,72
10º Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 0 - 82,48
11º Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 1 - 84,28
12º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 1 - 86,07
13º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 1 - 86,2
14º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quinao de Chandor Z 3 - 92,59
15º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 64,05
16º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 4 - 69,25
17º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 4 - 72,63
18º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Christoph Columbus 4 - 74,75
19º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 4 - 76,71
20º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4 - 78,13
21º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Airmax K 4 - 81,72
22º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 81,84
23º Clair Colombe (Esp) Chirac 5 - 85,39
24º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 5 - 86,39
25º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Go Four It B 6 - 90,16
26º Valentina Eleuteri (Ita) Zespri 7 - 93,02
27º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 7 - 93,46
28º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 8 - 74,35
29º Clair Colombe (Esp) Varmen 9 - 83,02
30º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Heracles Van't Heuvelland 12 - 80,09
31º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 13 - 115,48
32º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 16 - 65,84
33º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Vika du Soleil 16 - 82,5
34º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quasimodo Z E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0/0 - 27,74
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/0 - 28,7
Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0/0 - 29,65
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/0 - 29,68
Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 0/0 - 30,55
Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 32,61
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 0/0 - 34,38
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/4 - 31,19
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Fly High 0/4 - 33,21
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Narvik Hh Z (Et) 0/4 - 34,32
11º Camilla Bruni (Ita) Christblume Cr 1 - 54,4
12º Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 4 - 47,95
13º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 49,37
14º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 4 - 49,78
15º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 4 - 51,33
16º Elena Divis (Sui) Een Diabeau 4 - 51,34
17º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 4 - 52,29
18º Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 4 - 52,39
19º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 8 - 48,44
20º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Al Capone De Liam 8 - 51,46
21º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Exclusive 0 - 62,35
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alchimie Du Vercol 0 - 62,5
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Pio Euro Commerce 0 - 63,02
Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Naomi Imperial 0 - 64,68
Vanessa Mannix (Can) Hey Jude 0 - 65,76
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 0 - 66,97
Serena Curcio (Ita) Festinov 0 - 67,92
Linda Bratomi (Ita) Freya 0 - 68,32
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 0 - 69,36
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Elios de l'Epinette 0 - 71,91
11º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 0 - 73,96
12º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 0 - 73,99
13º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 0 - 74,44
14º Serena Curcio (Ita) Charite 0 - 74,62
15º Andreas Schou (Din) Bredvig Crista 0 - 75,9
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 0 - 79,75
17º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 0 - 81,61
18º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 0 - 81,73
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0 - 82,05
20º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 0 - 82,11
21º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 0 - 83,39
22º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Ensor Van Het Hellehof 0 - 83,72
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 1 - 84,3
24º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 1 - 84,75
25º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 1 - 85,23
26º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) My Pleasure 2 - 88,37
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D'or 2 - 88,37
28º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Kulana V 2 - 88,61
29º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 2 - 89,86
30º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Gambo 2 - 91,68
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Armitages Boy 3 - 95,19
32º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Casper Vd Rode Poelhoeve 3 - 95,75
33º Olivier Robert (Fra) Can Hope Treille Z 4 - 57,83
34º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Carolien vh Scheefkasteel 4 - 61,44
35º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Country Strong Z 4 - 70,16
36º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 70,29
37º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4 - 70,39
38º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Funny Boy 4 - 72,27
39º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Quincy Lady 4 - 74,86
40º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 75,59
41º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 4 - 75,83
42º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Little Lady 4 - 76,58
43º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 4 - 77,33
44º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Acoretto Ii 4 - 78,93
45º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Juliana Pkz 4 - 79,75
46º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 4 - 81,23
47º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kyrielle D'heyboght 4 - 81,34
48º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Dhahabu De Leau 4 - 82,31
49º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4 - 83,91
50º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 4 - 98,67
51º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 5 - 87,88
52º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Kilimanjaro - M 6 - 88,05
53º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 6 - 89,09
54º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 6 - 91,44
55º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Carinus 7 - 95,48
56º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Awani Semilly 8 - 69,89
57º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Casallux 9 - 85,69
58º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Silera CPK 10 - 88,6
59º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Alaska Du Bary 12 - 82,45
60º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alizee Des Aubiers 13 - 85,78
61º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 13 - 103,39
62º Michele Lorenzo Cavedini (Ita) Shearwater Mikado 18 - 107,55
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0/0 - 45,99
Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0/0 - 47,04
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0/0 - 47,59
Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Diplomat 0/0 - 51,59
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 0/0 - 52,59
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Destiny Van Schore 0/0 - 56,91
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 0/4 - 43,66
Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 0/4 - 44,4
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Bea Van De Helle 0/4 - 46,78
10º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 0/4 - 47,68
11º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 0/4 - 53,11
12º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/4 - 53,57
13º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0/8 - 59,52
14º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Katinka Vd Bisschop 0/NP
15º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Air Picardie 1 - 78,64
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Verdi Treize 4 - 70,27
17º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 70,41
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Chacco's Girl 4 - 71,17
19º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 4 - 71,28
20º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 4 - 73,27
21º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Starlett 4 - 74,06
22º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 74,97
23º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 4 - 75,23
24º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 5 4 - 75,49
25º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 4 - 76,73
26º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 5 - 78,13
27º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Cassuro 5 - 81,65
28º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 8 - 72,11
29º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 8 - 72,44
30º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Equirea Hjb 8 - 73,67
31º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jadiz C 8 - 73,77
32º Zoé Muller (Fra) Tahiti De Bacon 8 - 74,19
33º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 8 - 75,47
34º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 8 - 77,89
35º Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 9 - 81,27
36º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 13 - 79,64
37º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 17 - 81,74
38º Amanda Ghiate (Fra) Shutterflah 20 - 73,49
39º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 21 - 79,28
40º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot E
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cooper E
42º Camilla Bruni (Ita) Chatoulon R
  Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella R
  Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Coleen 23 R
  Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 63,27
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hera 0 - 64,27
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 65,82
Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Spartacus 15 0 - 67,63
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0 - 68,28
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 0 - 70,58
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 0 - 73,2
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 1 - 84,61
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 1 - 87,7
10º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 2 - 89,68
11º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 2 - 90,41
12º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 2 - 90,7
13º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clarisse 3 - 92,28
14º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Angelo Des Hazalles 4 - 68,14
15º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 4 - 72,34
16º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 4 - 72,66
17º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 4 - 73,79
18º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 74,48
19º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Sancho 492 4 - 77,6
20º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 5 - 85,15
21º Matteo Artioli (Ita) Charmeur S 7 - 93,75
22º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 9 - 102,15
23º Steven Franks (Gbr) Billy Ginger 13 - 100,5
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0/0 - 32,61
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0/0 - 32,66
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 0/0 - 33,53
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0/0 - 33,78
Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 0/0 - 34,35
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 0/0 - 34,42
Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0/0 - 35,04
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0/0 - 35,42
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Bacardi 188 0/0 - 35,78
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 0/0 - 36,15
11º Federica Biglietti (Ita) Utem De Quintin 0/0 - 36,45
12º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 0/0 - 37,31
13º Cedric Broekaert (Bel) Be Just Me Z 0/0 - 38,37
14º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 0/0 - 38,61
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0/0 - 40,2
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Vallonia De Reville 0/1 - 44,21
17º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Biarritz Des Hauts Droits 0/1 - 45,42
18º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0/2 - 46,92
19º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0/4 - 35,73
20º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Increta Del Maset 0/4 - 39,6
21º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0/6 - 46,47
22º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Iron Man 111 1 - 48,09
23º Michael Hughes (Usa) James Bond Van 'T Roosakker 1 - 48,48
24º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Astuce Du Paradis 1 - 48,68
25º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 1 - 48,73
26º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 1 - 48,91
27º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 1 - 49,36
28º Gregory Robin (Fra) Chacco Cento 1 - 49,74
29º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 4 - 44,46
30º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Dexter 4 - 46,67
31º Conor Swail (Irl) Dynamite N 4 - 47,88
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot 5 - 48,31
33º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 5 - 48,44
34º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 5 - 50,57
35º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 7 - 56,82
36º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier 8 - 44,11
37º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Citizan Kane 8 - 44,46
38º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 45,08
39º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 8 - 47,35
40º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 9 - 49,83
41º Steven Franks (Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 13 - 48,58
42º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Valesca 17 - 65,5
43º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Xk Atomo Clasi E
  Prueba Nº32 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0/0 - 43,22
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0/0 - 44,67
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0/0 - 44,69
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 45,61
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/4 - 43,88
Conor Swail (Irl) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0/4 - 45,38
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0/4 - 47,77
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0/4 - 49,9
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/8 - 49
10º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Collina 19 0/8 - 52,08
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/9 - 58,67
12º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 1 - 80,06
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 1 - 80,22
14º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 1 - 80,61
15º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 1 - 80,8
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astoria Jo 1 - 81,69
17º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 2 - 86,13
18º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 4 - 75,98
19º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 4 - 78,37
20º Marie Demonte (Fra) Vega De La Roche 4 - 78,47
21º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 78,88
22º Steven Franks (Gbr) Brutus III 4 - 79,1
23º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 5 - 81,2
24º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Princy 5 - 82,3
25º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 5 - 83,6
26º Michael Hughes (Usa) Zerlin M 8 - 77,09
27º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 8 - 77,54
28º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 8 - 78,36
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jappeloup 8 - 79,31
30º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Carlos Jd Z 9 - 83,74
31º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 12 - 75,96
32º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 12 - 78,06
33º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 12 - 79,51
34º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 14 - 84,32
35º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 14 - 84,74
36º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 14 - 86,77
37º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 17 - 83,57
38º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 18 - 85,04
39º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 19 - 88,61
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 20 - 76,88
41º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 23 - 90,18
42º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z R
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze R
  Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will R
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia R
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Greta Laurora (Ita) Darinjo Z 0 - 61,49
Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Climber Du Seigneur 0 - 67,34
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 0 - 71,41
Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Hella Van De Nachtegaele 0 - 76,86
Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 1 - 83,67
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Orton De La Barquilla 1 - 85,32
Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quinao de Chandor Z 2 - 88,98
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 4 - 64,78
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 4 - 72,86
10º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 5 - 85,35
11º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 8 - 75,79
12º Amy Addison (Gbr) Roccdato E
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca E
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Viacinte De Montsec 0/0 - 31,2
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 0/0 - 31,8
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Christoph Columbus 0/0 - 32,95
Valentina Eleuteri (Ita) Zespri 0/0 - 35,9
Joan Caminal Castañe (And) Maggy Du Buisson Z 0/0 - 39,22
Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0/0 - 45,34
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 0/4 - 40,69
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 1 - 53,99
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 4 - 41,14
10º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 42,59
11º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 4 - 44,55
12º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 4 - 45
13º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Altesse D'arceau 8 - 44,05
14º Colombe Clair (Esp) Chirac E
15º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quasimodo Z R
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Fly High 0 - 79,3
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 72,46
Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 4 - 75,27
Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 4 - 75,64
Camilla Bruni (Ita) Christblume Cr 4 - 77,88
Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 4 - 78,12
Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 4 - 80,4
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 4 - 81,18
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 4 - 83,86
10º Marta Gras Lorente (Esp) Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 5 - 84,81
11º Elisabeth Goyoaga (Esp) Narvik Hh Z (Et) 6 - 88,7
12º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 8 - 98,17
13º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 12 - 73,82
14º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 12 - 98,68
15º Elena Divis (Sui) Een Diabeau 13 - 84,29
16º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 14 - 90,73
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 60,19
Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 64,44
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 68,77
Gregory Robin (Fra) Chacco Cento 0 - 71,42
Steven Franks (Gbr) Billy Ginger 4 - 60,36
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hera 4 - 62,21
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 4 - 66,95
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Astuce Du Paradis 4 - 69,22
Matteo Artioli (Ita) Charmeur S 4 - 71,56
  Prueba Nº38 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 0/0 - 45,32
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 0/4 - 39,75
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Stella De Preuilly 4 - 79,03
Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 4 - 79,42
Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Vuitton 4 - 80,52
Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 4 - 81,32
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 83,78
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 4 - 84,54
Steven Franks (Gbr) Brutus III 4 - 85,49
10º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Lacan 2 5 - 89,08
11º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 8 - 79,45
12º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 8 - 84,72
13º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Fiscus 9 - 87,02
14º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 13 - 86,43
15º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 13 - 87,86
16º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 13 - 102,11
17º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Angelo Des Hazalles 16 - 79,27
18º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Extra Blue 17 - 86,7
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 20 - 101,24
20º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge R
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue R