Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/01/2018
CSN5*-CJ VII Winter Cup Aros (II), Murcia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - ET
Mariano Martínez Bastida Nosa Jw 0 - ET
Michael Kearins Link Petit Bonbon 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0 - 29,23
Mariano Martínez Bastida Hellas 0 - 33,85
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 37
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 0 - 36,44
Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 2 - 49,07
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kearins Lmk Aristo 0 - 76,74
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 69,45
Javier González Fraga Warrior 4 - 71,3
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 4 - 72,37
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tatabro Bis 4 - 73,2
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 4 - 73,42
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 0 - 62,7
Alejandro Alarcón Cánovas Sehrry Des Asis Kili 0 - 69,84
José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 0 - 81,82
Carmen Martinez Manero Jicaro Lb 4 - 71,3
Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage 8 - 60,71
Sofía Conesa Martínez Rabab Dibah 8 - 68,32
Rocio Alonso Latoba De Tamon 8 - 79,82
Alicia Potzl Fairytale'S Romance 8 - 82,17
José González Pastor Cancun De Westfalia 13 - 109,82
10º Isabel Agulló Marroquí Overfly De Riverland 16 - 76,53
11º Giulio Gaetano Fortini Sanchez Brio D'aspe Kili E
  Juan Lopez Martinez Cartier E
  Naiara Emi Kimura Barros Alaris E
14º Marta Navarro Ros Mordor R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 0 - 60,18
Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 65,76
Diego González Dolz Drumlohad Lad Star 0 - 67,3
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0 - 67,55
Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 0 - 70,27
Mª Dolores Segura Imbernon Fleming 0 - 71,9
Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Codar De Pravia 0 - 72,46
Marta Muñoz Lirola Calimero Star 0 - 73,39
Ruben Zurita Martínez Vancouver 0 - 73,66
10º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 0 - 73,79
11º Antonio Gil Caravaca Colmiro 0 - 74,49
12º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Brendy 0 - 74,74
13º Marisol Asuar Meca Denver Van De Elsakker 0 - 79,59
14º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cian Marquez 0 - 83
15º Melissa Van Utrech Sun2safe Cassara 2 4 - 63,23
16º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 4 - 70,6
17º Hugo García Del Pozo De Souza Noble Du Liban 4 - 71,26
18º Ana Maria Vicent Peris Denver 2 Mares 4 - 72,82
19º Subert Shari Tagle Star 8 - 67,18
20º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 8 - 71,15
21º Melissa Van Utrech Oursun Coeur 8 - 71,88
22º Vetle Vetle Eidem Capitaine De La Chapelle 8 - 75,11
23º Conchi Alcalde Gomez Catalina E
24º Cristina Muñoz Vigueras Neo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver 0 - 62,02
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Carlo Des Forets 0 - 64,88
Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate Gr 0 - 70,89
Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 71,79
Michael Kearins Gladiator 0 - 71,87
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0 - 73,32
Beatriz Robert Samper Charming 0 - 73,43
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 0 - 74,75
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 75,74
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0 - 76,06
11º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0 - 76,28
12º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 0 - 78,79
13º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 1 - 83,48
14º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 1 - 85,46
15º Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 4 - 62,56
16º Michael Kearins Mermus Queen 4 - 62,7
17º Andrew Saether Oursun Crusanna 4 - 62,75
18º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Camaron Del Rasillo 4 - 64,68
19º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 4 - 67,61
20º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 4 - 67,63
21º Joanna Tarne Craig Evolien 4 - 67,95
22º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 68,15
23º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 4 - 68,28
24º María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 4 - 68,31
25º Carolina Parra Quijano Dacost 4 - 72,69
26º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Skaleida 4 - 74,32
27º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 4 - 76,3
28º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 77,15
29º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 4 - 78,88
30º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 80,87
31º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Grendier 4 - 82,93
32º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 5 - 83,76
33º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 6 - 87,28
34º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 6 - 88,26
35º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 7 - 93,37
36º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 8 - 66,61
37º José Fernando Dormal León Cactus 8 - 71,07
38º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 8 - 74,14
39º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 8 - 76,82
40º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 8 - 78,35
41º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 8 - 78,77
42º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 8 - 79,66
43º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 81,37
44º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolina'L 8 - 98,51
45º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 12 - 76,54
46º Jenifer Berdonces Serra Enzo 13 - 83,39
47º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Fasther Van Het Hellehof 14 - 89,2
48º Diego Garcia Medina Reverie Arti 16 - 72,9
49º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 17 - 99,91
50º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 18 - 88,65
51º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 27 - 92,93
52º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq E
  Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve E
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville E
  Jose Javier Dormal Lopez Vulkann E
  Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc E
  Mº Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0 - 61,31
Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 0 - 64,37
Daniel Martínez Ricart Money Maker 0 - 64,62
Vincent Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 0 - 66,68
Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 0 - 68,13
Sergi Segura Montané 360sportcare 360 Sportcare Cassiana 0 - 68,56
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Lanfre 0 - 72,2
Tania Moody Forlan 0 - 74,04
Tania Moody Cleartoon 0 - 75,42
10º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 4 - 62,93
11º Michael Kearins Felow 4 - 64,25
12º Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 4 - 66,18
13º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 4 - 75,31
14º Daniel Martínez Ricart Aixa Del Maset 8 - 71,81
15º Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 8 - 71,96
16º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 8 - 79,68
17º Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilverster 11 - 92,21
18º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Ucam Firma De Luz 273 12 - 65,23
19º Javier Caba Guil Quickcha De Almanchara 12 - 71,25
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cosima 208 12 - 73,65
21º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chic 12 - 76,37
22º Angel David Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 24 - 78,46
23º Javier González Fraga Aniña R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kearins Daulphin 0 - 63,1
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 65,5
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 68,36
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 0 - 68,96
Tania Moody Jacomar 0 - 70,93
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 71,62
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 75,73
Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 0 - 77,37
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 0 - 79,84
10º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 63,01
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 4 - 63,71
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 64,95
13º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 69,81
14º Sergi Segura Montané 360sportcare 360 Sportcare Chadetty 4 - 74
15º José Fernando Dormal León Llach 4 - 75,82
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alakhani Villa Rose 4 - 75,9
17º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 4 - 82,18
18º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 8 - 77,87
19º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 9 - 85,98
20º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 9 - 87
21º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 10 - 89,17
22º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 12 - 66,9
23º Javier González Fraga Casanova 12 - 71,4
24º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 12 - 81,1
25º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 12 - 82,39
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 0/0 - 26,56
Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 0/0 - 26,91
Michael Kearins Sligo Balu Boy 0/0 - 28,99
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0/4 - 26,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 26,09
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/4 - 27,94
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 4 - 63,89
Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 69,91
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 16 - 63,09
  Prueba Nº10 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Nosa Jw 4 - ET
Michael Kearins Link Petit Bonbon 0 - ET
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida History 0 - 31,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida Hellas 0 - 35,05
Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 0 - 36,88
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 4 - 38,21
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 4 - 39,99
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0 - 73,94
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 75,12
Mariano Martínez Bastida Tatabro Bis 0 - 75,69
Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0 - 78,54
Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 4 - 77,43
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox 0 - 26,56
Saúl Portos Costales Bogotá De La Pinada 0 - 28,24
María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun 0 - 28,34
Olallo Larios Palazon Edelweis 0 - 28,73
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 0 - 29,29
Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 0 - 30,29
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 30,49
Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve 0 - 30,82
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 31,32
10º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Fantasy 0 - 31,46
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0 - 31,51
12º Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 0 - 32,62
13º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Grendier 0 - 33,98
14º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 0 - 34,8
15º Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 0 - 35,21
16º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0 - 35,58
17º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 0 - 36,17
18º Michael Kearins Gladiator 0 - 36,31
19º Joanna Tarne Craig Evolien 0 - 37,93
20º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0 - 37,99
21º Saúl Portos Costales Buda De La Pinada 4 - 28,56
22º Antonio Cesar Rodenas Celdran Camaron Del Rasillo 4 - 28,98
23º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 29,68
24º Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolina'L 4 - 30,48
25º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 30,92
26º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 4 - 31,09
27º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 4 - 31,37
28º Isabel Hernández Carpena William 4 - 31,95
29º Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 4 - 32,18
30º Carolina Parra Quijano Dacost 4 - 32,53
31º Mª Dolores Segura Imbernon Fleming 4 - 32,68
32º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Cosima 208 4 - 33,42
33º Maria Dmitrieva Bart 4 - 36,46
34º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 4 - 37,37
35º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 4 - 42,81
36º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 8 - 31,04
37º Mº Jose Mellado Garcia Green Lemon 8 - 33,42
38º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 8 - 33,68
39º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 8 - 34,87
40º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Fasther Van Het Hellehof 8 - 37,35
41º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 8 - 41,24
42º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 12 - 35,07
43º Michael Kearins Mermus Queen 12 - 36,34
44º Diego Garcia Medina Reverie Arti 12 - 36,98
45º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 12 - 37,29
46º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 20 - 30,87
47º Andrew Saether Oursun Crusanna E
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville E
  Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Codar De Pravia E
  Antonio Gil Caravaca Colmiro E
  José Fernando Dormal León Cactus E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Lanfre 0 - 27,75
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 28,89
Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Ucam Firma De Luz 273 0 - 30,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alakhani Villa Rose 0 - 30,85
Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 0 - 31,39
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0 - 35,15
Beatriz Robert Samper Charming 0 - 35,21
Michael Kearins Felow 4 - 27,98
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - 28,13
10º Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 4 - 28,92
11º Javier Caba Guil Quickcha De Almanchara 4 - 29,1
12º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tornado VS 4 - 29,62
13º Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 4 - 29,71
14º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Zireina 4 - 29,96
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 4 - 30,09
16º Tania Moody Forlan 4 - 30,34
17º Vincent Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 31,37
18º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Soledad De Chic 4 - 34,04
19º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 34,88
20º Sergi Segura Montané 360sportcare 360 Sportcare Cassiana 4 - 35,31
21º Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 35,65
22º Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate Gr 4 - 35,85
23º Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 8 - 26,98
24º Leticia Corredor Seco Toronto Mr 8 - 30,83
25º Luis Jesús González Molina Corleone 8 - 33,07
26º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 8 - 35,49
27º Javier González Fraga Aniña 8 - 38,6
28º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 12 - 33,46
29º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 16 - 37,17
30º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 16 - 38,88
31º Angel David Samper Madrid Quiette Del Duero 20 - 32,55
32º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 23 - 53,39
33º Alejandro Cuartero Climent Jpi Denver E
  Elena Barrionuevo Paez Zilverster E
  José Fernando Dormal León Llach E
  Prueba Nº15 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (PGP) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cedric Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 36,88
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0/0 - 38,93
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 39,16
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0/8 - 40,46
Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 1 - 79,04
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 1 - 79,94
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 4 - 73,4
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 75,02
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 75,96
10º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 4 - 75,96
11º Tania Moody Jacomar 4 - 76,08
12º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 5 - 80,67
13º Javier González Fraga Casanova 8 - 75,34
14º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 8 - 78,5
15º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 9 - 82,87
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 11 - 88,61
17º Sergi Segura Montané 360sportcare 360 Sportcare Chadetty 12 - 75,57
18º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 76,32
19º Michael Kearins Daulphine 16 - 76,01
  Prueba Nº16 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0 - 72,81
Michael Kearins Sligo Balu Boy 0 - 74,07
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 71,58
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 4 - 73,57
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 8 - 69,86
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 8 - 72,54
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 8 - 73,62
Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 94,54
Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco R
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma R