Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/01/2018
CSN2* Avanza Eventos Hípicos, RACE (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Oñate Arranz Conieta 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
  Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix 0 - ET
  María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 0 - ET
  Emilio Miguel Martin Briones Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Manuel Sanzo Alcaraz Gante 0 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Uapiti De Olid 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 0 - ET
  Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
15º Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 8 - ET
  María Requena Castañol Carapeto 8 - ET
17º Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 9 8 - 4,57
18º Paula Burgos Gil Montana d'Horset E
  Emma Medvene Suárez Cilento E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam 0 - ET
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Eurocommerce Panama 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmir 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Spacenny 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 1 - 85,31
10º Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 4 - ET
  Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 4 - ET
  Berta Perez Fernandez Surus De Piphinson 4 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 4 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 4 - ET
17º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 8 - ET
18º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Hat Des Desig 11 - 93,46
19º Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Hertog I S 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín Lightstream 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 0 - ET
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De Chenee 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Miss Breaker 0 - ET
  Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairelle 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - ET
  Anne James Dubost Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Quiteria 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let\'S Dance 0 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 0 - ET
  Mariana De Daniel Núñez L Sparte Peguignon 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky D'Loreal 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - ET
  Maria Crespo Ortiz Quadrille Des Buis 0 - ET
  Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Meredith M 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - ET
44º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 3 1 0 - ET
45º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 4 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 4 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Dieter 4 - ET
  Eric Pare Crown Boy Z 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Gan 4 - ET
58º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 5 - 94,82
59º Daniel Gadea Mallada Emperador Yar 8 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 8 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 8 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 8 - ET
63º Carmen Zadore Diaz-Jares Crespo Bareliere Z 8 - ET
64º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 8 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 8 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 8 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta 1985 Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 8 - ET
69º Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 8 - 108,99
70º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne I Am Minka 10 - 114,79
71º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nogal De Quijas 12 - ET
72º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D?Piphinson 14 - 98,38
73º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Minerva Yar 16 - ET
74º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 30 - 162,23
75º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet E
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Miengo E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset E
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis E
  Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs E
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen E
82º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Karentino E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rebecca D'auge 0 - 54,32
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 56,41
Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E 0 - 57,05
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 58,29
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 59,4
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 60,71
Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 62,01
Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 62,3
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 62,59
10º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0 - 62,71
11º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 64,12
12º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 0 - 64,13
13º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 64,27
14º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0 - 65,75
15º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0 - 66,1
16º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 66,16
17º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 66,33
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van\'T Vennehof 0 - 67,23
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 67,24
20º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 67,6
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0 - 67,75
22º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 69,05
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Brooklyn 0 - 70,14
24º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0 - 71,31
25º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0 - 72,56
26º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 72,97
27º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 0 - 73,16
28º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 1 - 74,18
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 1 - 74,18
30º Estrat Mateu Vivas Coralie 1 - 74,65
31º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 1 - 75,19
32º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 1 - 76,88
33º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 2 - 79,95
34º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 59,93
35º David González Recio Leviton Rr 4 - 62,39
36º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 4 - 63,36
37º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 63,45
38º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4 - 64,04
39º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 67,75
40º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - 69,81
41º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 69,86
42º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 69,98
43º David González Recio Emilio B B 4 - 70,23
44º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D\'Autize 4 - 70,47
45º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 4 - 71,34
46º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Alter Ego 4 - 71,76
47º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 71,96
48º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 72,76
49º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 5 - 74,19
50º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 5 - 74,28
51º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chello Vh Molenhof Z 5 - 74,48
52º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 5 - 75,98
53º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 5 - 90,06
54º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 6 - 78,96
55º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 7 - 83,32
56º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Alvarez-Mendizabal Colt 24 8 - 68,76
57º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 68,92
58º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 8 - 68,95
59º Fernando Basail Represa Alvent 9 - 90,5
60º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 9 - 92,24
61º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 10 - 95,12
62º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 11 - 85,83
63º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 11 - 101,66
64º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 12 - 89,57
65º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 17 - 76,26
66º Estrat Mateu Vivas Floortje 17 - 90,77
67º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 30 - 143,4
68º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando E
  Paula Villalon De Iturriaga Winnie De Vald E
73º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 20,2
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 20,37
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 21,53
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 21,82
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0/0 - 22,44
Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0/0 - 24,02
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/0 - 25,64
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 1/0 - 22,33
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 1/0 - 22,46
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 1/0 - 24,75
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 1/0 - 24,76
12º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 1/0 - 25,6
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 1/0 - 25,81
14º Hana Travner Singulon 1/0 - 25,96
15º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 2/0 - 22,8
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fanay White 2/0 - 25,89
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 2/0 - 27,2
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 2/0 - 30,31
19º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 2/0 - 30,6
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 3/0 - 28,37
21º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 3/0 - 28,87
22º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Tresor Pironniere 2/1 - 31,33
23º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 2/1 - 31,41
24º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 2/1 - 33,09
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/4 - 23,38
26º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 4/0 - 26,46
27º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0/4 - 26,5
28º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4/0 - 28,12
29º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 3/1 - 31,29
30º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 3/1 - 31,33
31º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 5/0 - 26,08
32º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 5/0 - 27,26
33º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 5/0 - 28,06
34º Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 5/0 - 28,4
35º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 6/0 - 27,87
36º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 7/0 - 27,61
37º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0/8 - 23,19
38º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 5/4 - 25,41
39º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 5/4 - 28,39
40º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 4/5 - 31,59
41º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 8/2 - 36,57
42º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 6/5 - 32,24
43º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 1/12 - 25,93
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 5/12 - 46
45º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 19/5 - 32,02
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande R
46º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Chataga R
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 11/17 - 49,43
47º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Arcange De L\'Arc 6/R
48º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4/R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Burgos Gil Montana d'Horset 0 - ET
  Rocio Oñate Arranz Conieta 0 - ET
  Emilio Miguel Martin Briones Abruzoo Rey Z 0 - ET
Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 4 - ET
  Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix 4 - ET
Emma Medvene Suárez Cilento E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmir 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - ET
14º Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Eurocommerce Panama 4 - ET
  Berta Perez Fernandez Surus De Piphinson 4 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 4 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 4 - ET
18º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 7 - ET
19º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 7 - ET
20º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 8 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 8 - ET
  Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 8 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Uapiti De Olid 8 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Barayo 8 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 8 - ET
26º Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais E
  María Requena Castañol Carapeto E
  Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson E
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - ET
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Hertog I S 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 0 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Quiteria 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Rebeca Moreno Mora Zacateno 0 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Red Flag De Walyro 0 - ET
  Daniel Gadea Mallada Emperador Yar 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nogal De Quijas 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky D'Loreal 0 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Spacenny 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 0 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
34º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 4 - ET
  Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 4 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 4 - ET
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 4 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - ET
  Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - ET
  Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairelle 4 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 4 - ET
50º Maria Crespo Ortiz Quadrille Des Buis 6 - ET
51º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 8 - ET
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon 8 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 8 - ET
  Marta Botín Naveda Dieter 8 - ET
55º Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 9 - ET
56º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 12 - ET
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Minerva Yar 12 - ET
58º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 16 - ET
59º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 18 - ET
60º Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore E
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 58,41
Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0 - 60,75
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 0 - 61,18
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 0 - 61,29
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 62,01
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 64,7
Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0 - 65,07
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 65,36
Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 65,42
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 72,61
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 0 - 72,61
12º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 73,19
13º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - 74,53
14º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Meredith M 0 - 76,81
15º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 0 - 76,93
16º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - 76,99
17º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 78,92
18º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 61,36
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas Floortje 4 - 65,5
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 4 - 65,59
21º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Carriem Van Colen Z 4 - 66,01
22º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 4 - 66,84
23º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 67,92
24º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 4 - 68,59
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 4 - 68,97
26º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 4 - 70,61
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 73,57
28º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 4 - 74,82
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 4 - 76,29
30º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 77,26
31º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 4 - 82,3
32º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 82,72
33º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 5 - 85
34º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 6 - 90,33
35º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rebecca D'auge 8 - 60,87
36º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 8 - 62,75
37º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 64,24
38º David González Recio Leviton Rr 8 - 65,56
39º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 8 - 69,06
40º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 8 - 69,36
41º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 8 - 70,15
42º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 8 - 70,5
43º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 8 - 70,88
44º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 8 - 72,02
45º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 8 - 72,82
46º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Lightstream 8 - 73,69
47º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 8 - 75,01
48º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 9 - 101,07
49º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 10 - 89,87
50º David González Recio Emilio B B 12 - 72,08
51º Paula Villalon De Iturriaga Winnie De Vald 20 - 96,32
52º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Miss Breaker R
53º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President E
  Fernando Basail Represa Alvent E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 61,35
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 63,06
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 64,59
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0 - 65,66
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Arcange De L'arc 0 - 68,09
Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 68,9
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 70,78
Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0 - 71,91
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 72,1
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fanay White 0 - 72,78
11º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0 - 75,06
12º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 75,32
13º Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De Chenee 0 - 75,52
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 80,11
15º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - 80,12
16º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 80,88
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - 82,96
18º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 63,83
19º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 70,02
20º Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 71,21
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 4 - 74,83
22º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelty "B" 4 - 74,97
23º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 76,05
24º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 4 - 76,29
25º Estrat Mateu Vivas Coralie 4 - 78,4
26º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - 79,15
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chello Vh Molenhof Z 4 - 80,09
28º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 80,29
29º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 4 - 82,13
30º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 4 - 83,13
31º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 4 - 83,81
32º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4 - 85,17
33º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 66,74
34º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 8 - 69,47
35º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - 70,14
36º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 72,47
37º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Alter Ego 8 - 76,08
38º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 8 - 77,15
39º José Juan Fumero Hernández Brooklyn 12 - 77,38
40º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 12 - 78,89
41º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 101,38
42º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 13 - 105,2
43º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 34 - 106,6
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof R
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC R
  Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llalia De Buzalen R
47º Andrea Velasco González-Camino Voque H E E
  Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 30,13
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 30,81
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0/0 - 31,51
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0/0 - 31,8
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 32,16
Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 0/0 - 33,24
Hana Travner Singulon 0/0 - 33,88
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 34,14
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/4 - 30,84
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/6 - 38,7
11º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0/8 - 33,63
12º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 0/26 - 50,83
13º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/E
14º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 0 - 76,42
15º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 75,74
16º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Chataga 4 - 71,15
17º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 71,28
18º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 71,41
19º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 71,59
20º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 72,25
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Tresor Pironniere 4 - 72,5
22º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 73,51
23º Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 4 - 74,31
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 4 - 74,66
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 4 - 76,37
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4 - 78,26
27º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 4 - 79,69
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 4 - 82,37
29º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4 - 82,89
30º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 8 - 74,87
31º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 86,73
32º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 9 - 104,51
33º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 12 - 79,43
34º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 20 - 85,88
36º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou DSQ