Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/02/2018
CSI 3* "Villach", Trefen (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Hacienda D'eversem 0 - 66,04
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cornet's Spirit 0 - 66,96
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Quitoki 0 - 67,89
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0 - 68,22
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambra 0 - 68,79
Eva Bitter (Ale) Argelith Prieure 0 - 69,23
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 0 - 71,49
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Tina de l'Yserand 0 - 71,83
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 0 - 72,35
10º Valerie Wick (Aut) Gijon van den Hunsberg 0 - 73,08
11º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0 - 73,75
12º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 0 - 73,92
13º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Dagonett 0 - 75,25
14º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cindy 0 - 76,35
15º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Clintrexo Z 0 - 76,41
16º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 0 - 76,48
17º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 0 - 78,07
18º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Colocinni 0 - 78,18
19º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 0 - 78,34
20º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Stalando 2 1 - 79,08
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof 1 - 79,49
22º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 1 - 80,65
23º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 1 - 80,67
24º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Dublin van Overis 1 - 82,47
25º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 1 - 82,52
26º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Calico 2 - 83,03
27º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Elke Maria M 2 - 83,23
28º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Nordwind 2 - 83,74
29º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 2 - 84,95
30º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 2 - 85,13
31º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Dante 2 - 85,21
32º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London N o p 2 - 85,89
33º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 3 - 87,07
34º David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue 3 - 88,21
35º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 5 3 - 88,57
36º Karel Cox (Bel) Jabab Van De Doornakkers 3 - 89,33
37º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 3 - 89,38
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 3 - 89,42
39º Ben Schrder (Hol) Davino Q 3 - 89,76
40º William Whitaker (Gbr) Lammy Beach 4 - 68,11
41º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 4 - 68,99
42º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 4 - 69,91
43º Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Dinadja 4 - 75,36
44º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 4 - 75,96
45º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Chacclana 4 - 76,65
46º David Will (Ale) Daiane Blue V 4 - 77,91
47º Ruben Romp (Hol) Cupido Van De Hoefslag Z 4 - 78,31
48º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Bellami 4 - 78,39
49º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 4 - 78,85
50º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cassata 4 - 78,87
51º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 4 - 92,74
52º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Astakkato 5 - 79,12
53º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Congress 5 - 82,06
54º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 6 - 83,91
55º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Ivan R 6 - 84,09
56º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 6 - 84,2
57º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 6 - 85,27
58º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Eclips 2 7 - 90,3
59º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Stakorado 7 - 90,94
60º Ruben Romp (Hol) Vincente 8 - 66,58
61º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ilyas Van De Mispelaere 8 - 67,78
62º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 8 - 73,35
63º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cool And Easy 8 - 91,23
64º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 11 - 87,86
65º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bionda 3 11 - 90,76
66º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 13 - 79,85
67º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 E
  Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Stippel E
  Prueba N02 1,40 m Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Tina de l'Yserand 65 - 45,31
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Hacienda D'eversem 65 - 45,99
David Will (Ale) Daiane Blue V 65 - 47,72
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cornet's Spirit 65 - 48,72
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cassata 65 - 49,8
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 65 - 50,85
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 65 - 52,78
Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Dinadja 65 - 53,78
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Dagonett 65 - 55,2
10º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Astakkato 65 - 57,15
11º Ruben Romp (Hol) Dundalk 65 - 57,99
12º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 65 - 58,18
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 65 - 58,79
14º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 64 - 62,66
15º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Jackpot VII 58 - 50,03
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 25 - 45,96
17º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Quitoki 25 - 47,5
18º William Whitaker (Gbr) Lammy Beach 25 - 47,59
19º Eva Bitter (Ale) Argelith Prieure 25 - 53,06
20º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Stakorado 25 - 54,07
21º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Eclips 2 25 - 54,53
22º Johnny Pals (Hol) Abache Hl 25 - 55,97
23º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 25 - 56,42
24º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Clintrexo Z 25 - 57,06
25º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 24 - 59,96
26º Karel Cox (Bel) Jabab Van De Doornakkers 22 - 55,55
27º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ilyas Van De Mispelaere 19 - 60,12
28º Julio Arias (Esp) Everest D R 17 - 50,3
29º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cindy 17 - 53,54
30º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo E
  Prueba N03 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 0/0 - 40,81
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Celine M Z 0/0 - 42,63
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 0/0 - 42,91
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Fardon 0/0 - 43,81
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Calevo 2 0/0 - 44,23
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 0/0 - 47,32
Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0/0 - 47,58
Ruben Romp (Hol) Cupido Van De Hoefslag Z 0/0 - 48,08
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0/4 - 42,3
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Charco 0/4 - 45,33
11º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Zaranza 0/4 - 45,81
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 0/6 - 64
13º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 0/8 - 42,55
14º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 0/8 - 42,71
15º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 0/E
16º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 5 1 - 78,76
17º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Stalando 2 4 - 74,26
18º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 4 - 74,56
19º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Colocinni 4 - 74,99
20º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 4 - 75,3
21º Ben Schrder (Hol) Davino Q 4 - 75,41
22º Valerie Wick (Aut) Gijon van den Hunsberg 4 - 75,72
23º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 4 - 75,78
24º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 4 - 75,88
25º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 5 - 79,4
26º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambra 7 - 89,41
27º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Ivan R 8 - 74,04
28º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 8 - 74,54
29º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 8 - 76,81
30º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Dublin van Overis 8 - 77,28
31º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bionda 3 8 - 77,45
32º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 8 - 77,51
33º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Elke Maria M 8 - 77,74
34º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Moon Ray 12 - 72,68
35º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Bellami 12 - 73,85
36º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Connelly 12 - 75,46
37º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine 27 - 89,69
38º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina E
  Prueba N04 1,45 m 2 Fases Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0 - 35,18
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chica B Z 0 - 37,66
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 0 - 41,51
Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 1 - 36,67
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Bionda 3 1 - 42,57
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 4 - 36,52
Ruben Romp (Hol) Dundalk 4 - 37,7
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Dagonett 4 - 38,55
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 4 - 39,61
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Tina de l'Yserand 4 - 40,44
11º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Quitoki 5 - 31,77
12º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 5 - 37,25
13º Eva Bitter (Ale) Argelith Prieure 5 - 38,08
14º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Elke Maria M 5 - 39,09
15º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Nordwind 5 - 39,31
16º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Cindy 5 - 41,41
17º Katharina Rhomberg (Aut) Dinadja 5 - 43,14
18º Johnny Pals (Hol) Abache Hl 5 - 43,18
19º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert 5 - 44,63
20º Julio Arias (Esp) Everest D R 6 - 43,95
21º William Whitaker (Gbr) Lammy Beach 8 - 42,64
22º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Cornet's Spirit 8 - 42,82
23º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Hacienda D'eversem 9 - 43,64
24º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Astakkato 10 - 43,28
25º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) S I E C Castillo 10 - 44,77
26º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Jackpot VII 12 - 42,44
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 15 - 47,93
28º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Stippel 24 - 43,76
29º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta R
  David Will (Ale) Chelsea R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambra R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Congress R
  Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Colocinni R
  Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Redley Kerfontaine R
  Prueba N05 1,55 m 2 Mangas Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 0/0 - 50,89
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 0/0 - 52,55
Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 0/0 - 53,03
David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue 0/4 - 46,94
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 0/4 - 48,42
William Whitaker (Gbr) Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof 0/8 - 47,33
Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 13 0/8 - 57,23
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0/4 - 38,55
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 4 - 67,14
10º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 4 - 67,72
11º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Connelly 4 - 67,78
12º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Chacclana 4 - 68,14
13º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Zaranza 4 - 69,83
14º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 4 - 70,28
15º Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Stalando 2 5 - 73,26
16º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Bellami 8 - 66,67
17º Ruben Romp (Hol) Vincente 8 - 68,15
18º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 8 - 68,26
19º Karel Cox (Bel) Jabab Van De Doornakkers 8 - 71,58
20º Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) For Fan 9 - 75,6
21º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ilyas Van De Mispelaere 20 - 71,57
22º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Calico R
  Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Clintrexo Z R
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero R
25º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Eclips 2 E
  Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Dante E
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Fardon E
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe E
  Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard E
  Prueba N06 Gran Premio 1,55 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cool And Easy 0/0 - 43,3
Kristaps Neretnieks (Lat) Moon Ray 0/0 - 43,98
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) DM Jacqmotte 0/0 - 44,93
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London N o p 0/0 - 45,41
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 0/4 - 45,67
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Celine M Z 0/4 - 46,12
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 0/4 - 46,35
Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Loro Piana Bellami 0/4 - 47,7
Valerie Wick (Aut) Gijon van den Hunsberg 0/4 - 48,18
10º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Dante 0/8 - 59,96
11º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Buettner's Minimax 0/9 - 62,95
12º Judy Ann Melchior (Bel) Ailina 6 1 - 74,72
13º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 4 - 71,03
14º Ruben Romp (Hol) Cupido Van De Hoefslag Z 4 - 71,38
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Top Dollar Vi 4 - 72,26
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 4 - 73,39
17º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Corbusier 4 - 73,91
18º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 5 - 74,1
19º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 5 - 74,23
20º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Ambra 5 - 74,33
21º Michal Kazmierczak (Pol) Que Pasa 5 5 - 78
22º Andrzej Oplatek (Pol) Copperfield 8 - 72,21
23º Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski (Pol) Calevo 2 8 - 72,56
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Charco 8 - 73,33
25º Karel Cox (Bel) Jabab Van De Doornakkers 8 - 73,4
26º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 8 - 73,48
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 10 - 80,44
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 12 - 71,43
29º Sjaak Sleiderink (Hol) Ivan R 12 - 71,62
30º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Chambery 13 - 75,45
31º Ben Schrder (Hol) Davino Q E
  Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge E
33º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Connelly R
  Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Dublin van Overis R
  Krzysztof Ludwiczak (Pol) Nordwind R
  Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis R
  David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue R