Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/02/2018
CSN 3* "Invierno", Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 58,62
Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Acantos By Mr 0 - 60,17
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 60,63
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 61,05
Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 0 - 62,63
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 62,79
Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 0 - 63,5
Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 0 - 65,08
Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 0 - 65,74
10º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0 - 66,26
11º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0 - 67,45
12º David Ariza Caro Artemisa 0 - 69,77
13º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 70,28
14º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 70,74
15º Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0 - 72,57
16º Jesús Torres García Vina 0 - 72,72
17º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi King Richard Z 0 - 72,73
18º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 0 - 73,42
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal Secret Love 0 - 74,63
20º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0 - 74,78
21º Jorge Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0 - 75,28
22º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 75,9
23º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Diamant Star De Tiji Z 0 - 76,71
24º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 0 - 78,42
25º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 0 - 80,32
26º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Antartida Z 2 - 87,51
27º Jesús Torres García Visconde Piraja 4 - 62,11
28º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 4 - 63,04
29º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 63,21
30º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 4 - 67,5
31º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Principe Gitano 4 - 67,96
32º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 4 - 70,12
33º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 4 - 70,39
34º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 4 - 70,89
35º Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 4 - 71,23
36º Montserrat Cedillo Fernández Big Boy 4 - 71,69
37º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 4 - 72,25
38º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 4 - 72,59
39º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 4 - 72,77
40º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 4 - 73,97
41º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 4 - 74,25
42º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 4 - 76,87
43º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 4 - 80,28
44º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 5 - 84,35
45º Miguel Torres García Tarzán 6 - 87,94
46º Jose David Caraballo Recio Athos 8 - 61,02
47º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Amon Mq 8 - 64,36
48º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 8 - 64,41
49º Cassandre Malherbe Diva 8 - 64,42
50º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 64,54
51º Fernando Oliva López Solano 8 - 72,74
52º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 8 - 76,79
53º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 11 - 107,68
54º Fernando Santos Costa Queeni De Beaufour 27 - 90,72
55º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Dragon Fly E
  María Jiménez Bañez Xica E
57º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0 - 56,89
Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 0 - 58,4
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 0 - 59,14
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0 - 59,72
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Drummer 0 - 60,36
Jesús Torres García Talisma 0 - 60,58
Luis Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 63,23
Luis Fernándes Ultimo De Vains 0 - 63,25
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 0 - 63,43
10º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 0 - 64,54
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 65,56
12º Sonia Hungerbuhler Air Rose Z 0 - 67,17
13º Natalia Golding Conrad 0 - 67,18
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0 - 67,42
15º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 69,77
16º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 0 - 71,07
17º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 0 - 71,08
18º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 0 - 71,13
19º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 0 - 71,2
20º David Ariza Caro Belia 0 - 71,47
21º Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 0 - 71,87
22º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0 - 72,24
23º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 0 - 72,92
24º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 1 - 76,58
25º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 1 - 76,73
26º José Antonio García Diana Holandeur De Olid 1 - 77,68
27º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 1 - 77,85
28º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 1 - 78,45
29º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 1 - 79,17
30º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 58,5
31º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 4 - 60,96
32º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 62,21
33º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 62,34
34º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Villenueve Mr 4 - 65,3
35º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 66,48
36º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 4 - 70,53
37º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carlanda 4 - 70,59
38º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 71,07
39º Henna Simojoki Cher H 5 - 76,04
40º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 5 - 76,46
41º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 8 - 72,01
42º Sofia Loojenga Reraldo 8 - 89,71
43º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 9 - 78,8
44º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 11 - 84,86
45º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 12 - 65,42
46º Miguel Torres García Fashion Prince 12 - 73,74
47º Manuel Vázquez Girón GK Capone 14 - 83,91
48º Aurelio Cea Macias Jaroikaparplam V D Kleyenberg 15 - 102,07
49º Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica E
50º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0 - 34,23
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 35,29
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0 - 35,69
Miguel Viana Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 35,75
Luis Fernándes Quidarco Z 0 - 37,12
Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 0 - 37,59
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 38,67
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Aristo De La Cour 0 - 39,84
Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0 - 41,75
10º José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 4 - 36,45
11º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Talent Carneville 4 - 37,86
12º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 4 - 39,93
13º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 4 - 42,07
14º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 42,18
15º Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 4 - 42,56
16º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 43,05
17º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 5 - 44,27
18º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 8 - 43,19
19º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 12 - 40,69
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Visconde Piraja 0 - 28,25
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 28,81
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 28,91
Miguel Torres García Tarzán 0 - 29,29
Sofia Loojenga Reraldo 0 - 29,45
Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 0 - 29,52
Cassandre Malherbe Diva 0 - 29,79
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0 - 29,87
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 30,44
10º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 0 - 30,92
11º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 31,72
12º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 0 - 31,74
13º Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 31,76
14º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 0 - 32,06
15º Jesús Torres García Vina 0 - 32,18
16º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi King Richard Z 0 - 33,6
17º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 33,85
18º Armando Trapote Mariscal Secret Love 0 - 34,77
19º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 0 - 34,96
20º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 0 - 35,11
21º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 0 - 36,24
22º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 1 - 37,58
24º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 30
25º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Principe Gitano 4 - 31,45
26º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 4 - 32,18
27º Montserrat Cedillo Fernández Big Boy 4 - 32,89
28º Jorge Juan Ruiz Ramirez Grupo Prom Hans Js 4 - 33,15
29º Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 4 - 34,33
30º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4 - 35,03
31º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 4 - 35,23
32º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 4 - 36,08
33º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 4 - 36,49
34º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Diamant Star De Tiji Z 4 - 36,77
35º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 4 - 36,88
36º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 5 - 39,7
37º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Antartida Z 6 - 42,52
38º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 7 - 48,13
39º Jose David Caraballo Recio Athos 8 - 31,24
40º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 8 - 32,31
41º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 8 - 32,38
42º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 33,03
43º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 8 - 33,21
44º Fernando Oliva López Solano 8 - 35,01
45º Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 8 - 35,99
46º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 8 - 36,68
47º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 8 - 37,39
48º Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 8 - 38,52
49º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 9 - 36,29
50º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 12 - 33,16
51º David Ariza Caro Artemisa 12 - 37,18
52º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Chaccimo 2 12 - 38,51
53º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 16 - 34,45
54º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Amon Mq E
55º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 0/0 - 32,6
José Antonio García Diana Holandeur De Olid 0/0 - 32,76
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0/0 - 33,29
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0/0 - 33,49
Sonia Hungerbuhler Air Rose Z 0/0 - 34,15
Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 0/0 - 34,59
Jorge Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 34,72
Jesús Torres García Talisma 0/0 - 34,79
David Ariza Caro Belia 0/0 - 35,91
10º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 0/0 - 37,27
11º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 0/0 - 37,32
12º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 0/0 - 37,51
13º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 0/0 - 39,04
14º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/4 - 34,43
15º Miguel Torres García Fashion Prince 0/4 - 37,9
16º Natalia Golding Conrad 4 - 76,72
17º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 77,4
18º Luis Fernándes Ultimo De Vains 4 - 78,87
19º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Villenueve Mr 4 - 78,96
20º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Drummer 4 - 79,07
21º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 4 - 79,09
22º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 4 - 79,51
23º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 79,88
24º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 4 - 80,26
25º Aurelio Cea Macias Jaroikaparplam V D Kleyenberg 4 - 80,35
26º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 4 - 81,96
27º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 4 - 83,66
28º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 5 - 88,8
29º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 6 - 92,47
30º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 6 - 93,18
31º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 76,5
32º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 8 - 81,49
33º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 8 - 83,77
34º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 8 - 86,71
35º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 10 - 95,65
36º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 12 - 74,36
37º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carlanda 12 - 85,6
38º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 12 - 86,87
39º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 14 - 95,71
40º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 15 - 97,01
41º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 19 - 98,97
42º Pilar Rico Muñoz Carlotta 20 - 117,71
43º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 23 - 96,89
44º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date E
  Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón GK Capone E
  Henna Simojoki Cher H E
  Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh E
  Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0 - 57,67
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0 - 58,33
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0 - 58,9
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0 - 61,04
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 61,31
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0 - 63,31
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0 - 65,55
Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 0 - 68,97
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 1 - 71,67
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 4 - 60,78
11º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 61,16
12º Luis Fernándes Quidarco Z 4 - 63,05
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 4 - 63,96
14º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 4 - 65,34
15º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Talent Carneville 4 - 66,13
16º Miguel Viana Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 66,38
17º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 5 - 71,49
18º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 6 - 75,16
19º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 7 - 80,71
20º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 9 - 74,2
21º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 9 - 74,75
22º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Aristo De La Cour 10 - 76,87
23º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 13 - 73,96
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Visconde Piraja 0 - 49,92
Miguel Torres García Tarzán 0 - 52,93
Cassandre Malherbe Diva 0 - 53,99
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 54,66
Pablo Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 55,26
Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 0 - 55,39
Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 57,8
Jose David Caraballo Recio Athos 0 - 58
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 58,63
10º Carlos Merino Loredo Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 58,84
11º Montserrat Cedillo Fernández Big Boy 0 - 58,91
12º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0 - 59
13º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 0 - 60,49
14º Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 62,11
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal Secret Love 0 - 63,51
16º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 0 - 64,8
17º Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0 - 64,99
18º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0 - 65,53
19º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 0 - 65,72
20º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0 - 67,81
21º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 68,25
22º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0 - 68,96
23º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Dragon Fly 0 - 71,73
24º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 4 - 52,84
25º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Principe Gitano 4 - 53,25
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 4 - 55,42
27º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 4 - 59,77
28º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4 - 62,04
29º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 4 - 63,29
30º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 4 - 63,97
31º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 4 - 64,58
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 4 - 64,78
33º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 4 - 65,11
34º Fernando Oliva López Solano 4 - 65,56
35º Alexandra Bernardino Chwupdiewup 4 - 70,46
36º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Antartida Z 5 - 74,46
37º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 7 - 82,1
38º Manuel Vázquez Girón GK Capone 8 - 62,81
39º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 8 - 65,05
40º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 8 - 71,83
41º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 10 - 76,63
42º Francisco Javier Perez Lopez Nikole De Diamanty Z 10 - 78,64
43º Jorge Javier Campos Lopez Hope 12 - 62,23
44º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Chaccimo 2 12 - 103,34
45º Pablo Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 13 - 88,73
46º Jorge Juan Ruiz Ramirez Grupo Prom Hans Js 14 - 78,01
47º Paz Pablo-Romero Parias Chicos Son 15 - 80,21
48º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 28 - 57,31
49º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B E
  Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald E
  Pablo Astolfi Lopez Amon Mq E
  María Jiménez Bañez Xica E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonia Hungerbuhler Air Rose Z 0 - 62,65
Jesús Torres García Talisma 0 - 66,71
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 66,87
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Drummer 0 - 66,99
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 0 - 71,05
David Ariza Caro Belia 0 - 71,33
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 73,68
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi King Richard Z 0 - 75,9
José Antonio García Diana Holandeur De Olid 1 - 84,29
10º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 4 - 64,12
11º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 4 - 66,33
12º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 4 - 68,21
13º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 76,15
14º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 78,31
15º Jesús Torres García Vina 4 - 78,86
16º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 6 - 87,83
17º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Villenueve Mr 8 - 71,68
18º Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 8 - 71,76
19º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 8 - 72,82
20º Manuel Jara Gutierrez Cassimiro G 8 - 81,07
21º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 8 - 81,95
22º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 8 - 95,71
23º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carlanda 9 - 85,34
24º Miguel Torres García Fashion Prince 9 - 100,4
25º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 12 - 75,26
26º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 12 - 76,73
27º Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Chella D Amour Sb Z 12 - 78,93
28º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 12 - 81,17
29º Ana Gallardo Molina Redstone De Laubert 12 - 97,73
30º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 12 - 98,24
31º Sofia Loojenga Reraldo 16 - 76,12
32º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 16 - 82,45
33º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 20 - 78,59
34º Aurelio Cea Macias Jaroikaparplam V D Kleyenberg 23 - 91,92
35º Henna Simojoki Cher H E
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Diamant Star De Tiji Z E
  Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G E
  Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella E
  Henna Simojoki Cartano B E
40º Jorge Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville R
  Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato R
  José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Chacristo 0/0 - 41,53
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/0 - 43,56
José Antonio García Diana Ernesto 0/4 - 41,19
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dream Of Moujik 0/4 - 43,12
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0/4 - 43,48
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 1 - 77,34
Fidel Jorge Segovia Sousa Talent Carneville 2 - 82,4
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 69,88
Luis Fernándes Ultimo De Vains 4 - 70,9
10º Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 4 - 71,25
11º Miguel Viana Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 72,99
12º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 4 - 73,05
13º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 4 - 74,07
14º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 76,14
15º Luis Fernándes Quidarco Z 5 - 77,68
16º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 5 - 78,51
17º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 5 - 79,37
18º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 5 - 80,24
19º Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 5 - 80,49
20º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 6 - 81,49
21º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 8 - 76,23
22º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 9 - 77,35
23º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 10 - 82,66
24º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 10 - 82,99
25º Ignacio Ladron De Guevara Ruiz Liberto 10 - 84,23
26º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 12 - 75,49
27º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 12 - 89,8
28º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Aristo De La Cour 25 - 111,07
29º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel E
30º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles R