Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/02/2018
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 0 - ET
  Olivia Martínez Bay Orchid's Ela 0 - ET
  María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Canaleto 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Gallo VII 0 - ET
  Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0 - ET
Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 8 - ET
10º Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Doña Manolita 0 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida 0 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Miengo 0 - ET
  Maia Velasco Hauser Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - ET
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 0 - ET
  Silvia Jurado Mallo Karina Artime 0 - ET
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje 0 - ET
13º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 4 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Norris 4 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 4 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - ET
  Jimena Hornedo Seijas Good Sound 4 - ET
22º Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 8 - ET
  Carmen Tobias Figuerola Murphy 8 - ET
24º Solene Fernandez Meheut Cos Angela 16 - ET
25º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Manuel Andrés Moya Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Castañeda Black Jack 0 - ET
  Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 0 - ET
  Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - ET
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti\'Beau Du Prost 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 0 - ET
  Irene Calvo Saura Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Corni 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nogal De Quijas 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Airborn 0 - ET
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Afrofita Mi 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - ET
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Eurocommerce Panama 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
32º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez All Set De Vald 1 - 98,29
33º Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmire 4 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - ET
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen 4 - ET
  Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 4 - ET
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 4 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - ET
  Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 4 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 4 - ET
  Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu 4 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Talco 4 - ET
  Nathan Partouche Sabah Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 4 - ET
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - ET
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 4 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - ET
  Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Quizas Cc 4 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 4 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 4 - ET
  Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - ET
53º Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 5 - 96,53
54º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 8 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 8 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 8 - ET
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 8 - ET
  Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 8 - ET
59º Sabrina Palopoli Workai 12 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 12 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 12 - ET
62º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 58,1
Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0 - 59,3
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 60,1
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 62,12
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0 - 64,98
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0 - 67,06
Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 67,81
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 68,32
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llalia De Buzalen 0 - 68,33
10º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - 68,99
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 69,38
12º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 69,91
13º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 69,99
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 0 - 70,16
15º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - 72,13
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 72,63
17º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 0 - 73,1
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 0 - 73,25
19º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 73,73
20º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 0 - 74,95
21º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 0 - 77,23
22º Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 0 - 77,48
23º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0 - 78,14
24º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 59,27
25º Kateryna Klymets Varen D'Etain 4 - 62,88
26º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 64,83
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - 65,41
28º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 66,42
29º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4 - 68,16
30º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 68,78
31º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 4 - 68,92
32º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 4 - 69,03
33º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 69,42
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 4 - 74,36
35º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 4 - 76,3
36º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 4 - 77,04
37º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 4 - 77,43
38º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 5 - 81,52
39º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 6 - 86,76
40º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 8 - 65,4
41º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 69,51
42º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 8 - 73,79
43º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 8 - 94,34
44º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 9 - 80,07
45º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rebecca D?Auge 12 - 58,87
46º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Meredith M 14 - 101,82
47º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 16 - 69,38
48º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 17 - 81,64
49º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 19 - 90,62
50º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R E
  Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car E
56º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 30,44
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 0/0 - 32,63
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0/0 - 32,95
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fanay White 0/0 - 34,42
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0/0 - 35,92
Hana Travner Singulon 0/0 - 36,79
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/0 - 37,58
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 37,63
Kateryna Klymets Chathago 0/0 - 37,9
10º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 0/0 - 39,58
11º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 0/0 - 39,98
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 0/0 - 40,5
13º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0/0 - 40,52
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Tresor Pironniere 0/0 - 41,38
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 43,57
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Untrepide De Puychety 0/0 - 44,11
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 1/2 - 53,93
18º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 34,27
19º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0/4 - 37,08
20º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 0/4 - 39,45
21º Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De Chenee 4/0 - 39,65
22º José Díaz Vecino Azilis Du Mesil 0/4 - 39,92
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4/0 - 40,28
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4/0 - 40,76
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4/0 - 42,46
26º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0/4 - 43,43
27º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0/4 - 45,16
28º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/4 - 47,82
29º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 5/0 - 42,92
30º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4/4 - 34,7
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotlan Yard 0/8 - 35,02
32º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Femke 0/8 - 38,13
33º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D\'Eglefin 4/4 - 38,32
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/8 - 39,41
35º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel\'S Touch 4/4 - 39,92
36º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 0/8 - 41,06
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 0/8 - 41,19
38º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 4/4 - 41,2
39º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8/4 - 35,84
40º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8/4 - 39,3
41º Estrat Mateu Vivas Coralie 4/8 - 43,78
42º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8/4 - 45,39
43º Hana Travner Duka\'S Unija 14/0 - 39,52
44º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 4/12 - 42,22
45º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/R
46º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 8/R
47º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0/R
48º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen E
49º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Declic 0 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 0 - ET
  María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Gallo VII 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - ET
  Jimena Hornedo Seijas Good Sound 0 - ET
  Irene Calvo Saura Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje 0 - ET
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Eurocommerce Panama 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 0 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0 - ET
10º Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 4 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 4 - ET
  Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu 4 - ET
15º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 8 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Norris 8 - ET
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 10 - ET
18º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 12 - ET
19º Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% E
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane E
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 0 - 60,56
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Afrofita Mi 0 - 62,21
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 63,81
Regina De Quiroga Tello Hortos 0 - 64,21
Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 0 - 65,18
Juan Fernández Rey Atlantic Car 0 - 69,71
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 69,82
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Quindira Z 0 - 70,08
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 71,52
10º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - 72,52
11º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 0 - 72,95
12º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - 73,22
13º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 0 - 73,46
14º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - 74,29
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0 - 75,33
16º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 75,94
17º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - 75,96
18º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 0 - 76,11
19º Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 0 - 76,87
20º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nogal De Quijas 0 - 77,25
21º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 77,81
22º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - 78,8
23º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z 0 - 79,12
24º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 82,95
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0 - 86,12
26º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 0 - 88,65
27º Nathan Partouche Sabah Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 1 - 89,04
28º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez All Set De Vald 1 - 90,2
29º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 4 - 64,86
30º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 4 - 67,46
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Rebecca D'auge 4 - 67,82
32º David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 4 - 67,85
33º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 4 - 70,57
34º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 4 - 71,02
35º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 72,93
36º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 4 - 72,97
37º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 74,11
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 74,55
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Genoves Del Castañar 4 - 74,98
40º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 4 - 75,66
41º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 4 - 77,07
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 77,16
43º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 78,08
44º Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmire 4 - 79,03
45º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 4 - 80,68
46º Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 8 - 68,71
47º Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 8 - 70,21
48º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 8 - 72,59
49º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 12 - 73,31
50º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Airborn 12 - 78,34
51º Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 12 - 79,32
52º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Meredith M 13 - 107,9
53º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Quizas Cc 13 - 121,62
54º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 15 - 114,75
55º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 16 - 72,32
56º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 21 - 90,73
57º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S E
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar E
  Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen E
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Castañeda Black Jack E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno E
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb E
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0 - 61,65
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 62,24
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 0 - 63,82
Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 66,39
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 67,5
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 68,11
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 68,48
Juan Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 76,86
Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 0 - 77,75
10º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 0 - 79,98
11º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Cracky D'Loreal 0 - 80,66
12º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 0 - 81,21
13º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 81,3
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 82,65
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Qualine de la Roque 0 - 85,26
16º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 0 - 86,73
17º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 1 - 88
18º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 64,63
19º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 68,22
20º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 69,51
21º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 4 - 71,91
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 73,85
23º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 74,3
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 4 - 74,91
25º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 78
26º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 79,66
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - 81,83
28º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 4 - 84,82
29º Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco 8 - 68,79
30º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 77,78
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 8 - 78,7
32º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 8 - 100,52
33º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 9 - 88,8
34º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 12 - 83,72
35º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 13 - 87,37
36º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 14 - 92,44
37º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llalia De Buzalen E
  Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President E
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly E
  Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe E
  Kateryna Klyments Klyments Varen D'Etain E
  Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 36,4
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0/0 - 36,98
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fanay White 0/0 - 39,05
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 0/0 - 39,65
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/0 - 45,83
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/4 - 35,52
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 79,04
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 80,69
Hana Travner Duka's Unija 4 - 84,91
10º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 85,04
11º Hana Travner Singulon 4 - 86,15
12º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Chathago 5 - 89,13
13º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 5 - 89,21
14º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 5 - 90,53
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 6 - 91,29
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Qrack De La Love 6 - 94,35
17º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 9 - 88,06
18º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Femke 9 - 90,25
19º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 12 - 86,84
20º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 13 - 87,3
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 13 - 87,79
22º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 13 - 90,53
23º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop R
24º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru E
  Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches E