Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/02/2018
CSN 4*, CES (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Kalima 0 - 51,14
Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0 - 59,49
Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 0 - 60,11
Belen Flores Trelis Dante Do Tarreo 0 - 69,05
Ana Pejó Font Niebla 0 - 69,42
Claudia Garcia Naves Albin 0 - 75,17
Denis Walhim Negrita 0 - 82,93
Cristina Gramache Martínez Atrevit 4 - 76,3
Denis Walhim Figaro Du Cheri Vivier 9 - 102,2
10º Isabel Veth Harley E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 0 - 60,57
Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 0 - 63,51
Carlos García Sánchez Sara 0 - 66,37
Gabriela Kei Kimura Barros Alaris 0 - 72,73
Elena Laita Jimenez Cachemire De Beauvoir 0 - 74,14
Ana Oliver Marin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 77,91
Alejandra Pejó Font Ramses Des Quarts 0 - 81,53
Lilly Book Evelyn 4 - 61,36
Alba Godoy Ferrer Galan Del Alba 4 - 65,58
10º Carolina García Sánchez Jaraba Yar 4 - 75,61
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 4 - 77,56
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Cantalobos Cera Z 4 - 78,59
13º Denis Walhim Gimata 8 - 81,23
14º Gonzalo Busca Roca Lola Link 10 - 88,86
15º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 10 - 91,83
16º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Ushuaia 12 - 64,68
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Constar Dc 0 - 57,77
Sandra Primo Tamarit Evento 0 - 58,91
Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 0 - 59,19
Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 0 - 60,8
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0 - 62,7
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Brianca 0 - 66,8
Silvia Barrachina Agut Gijón 0 - 69,01
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0 - 69,56
Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 0 - 70,12
10º Ana Ruano Ortí Amarillo 84 0 - 70,4
11º Pedro Pons Mórente Galan Del Alba 0 - 71,7
12º Pedro Pons Mórente Emalecos De Sorribas 0 - 73,84
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - 77,81
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 0 - 78,59
15º Gonzalo Busca Roca Cacao Jmg 0 - 79,52
16º Angela Barrachina Llop Ange De Baerenrain 4 - 63,74
17º Valeria Bernat Miralles Valeria D'Aubin 4 - 64,12
18º Albert Guart Xatruch Vendabal 4 - 65,49
19º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 67,16
20º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 4 - 67,64
21º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 4 - 68,58
22º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 4 - 72,3
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca Harold Ts 4 - 79,23
24º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 4 - 81,98
25º Michael Kearins Lmk Petit Bonbon 6 - 90,49
26º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 8 - 60,65
27º Carla Oron Martínez Rigoletto De La Vaure 8 - 67,05
28º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 8 - 68,53
29º Hugo García Del Pozo Souza Noble Du Liban 8 - 72,04
30º Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 8 - 75,69
31º Jael Gonzalez Porras Hybalia R T E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Shah De La Louviere 0 - 71,7
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0 - 72,92
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 0 - 75,3
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez O Rey De Pravia 0 - 79,82
Clara Gutierrez Mañez Gilda 0 - 80,15
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 80,77
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0 - 81
Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 1 - 83,65
Rubén Gómez Crespo Murillo Del Sol 1 - 86,44
10º Michael Kearins Gladiator O L 1 - 86,81
11º Helena Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 2 - 87,86
12º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 2 - 90,91
13º Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 3 - 91,92
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 3 - 94,27
15º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 3 - 94,4
16º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 4 - 71,05
17º Blanca Orón Martínez Rusty De Condemene 4 - 78,84
18º Michael Kearins Mermus Queen 4 - 82,51
19º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 5 - 83,7
20º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 6 - 87,16
21º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vika du Soleil 6 - 87,74
22º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 6 - 90,28
23º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 6 - 90,96
24º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 7 - 92,41
25º Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 8 - 80,21
26º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 8 - 80,3
27º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Fasther Van Het Hellehof 8 - 95,51
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 8 - 96,04
29º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 9 - 85,2
30º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 9 - 85,58
31º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 9 - 86,38
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 9 - 99,13
33º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Daufhin 11 - 92,15
34º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 12 - 73,77
35º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 12 - 79,14
36º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska De Laur 12 - 79,23
37º María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 14 - 89,66
38º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 17 - 102,78
39º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 18 - 105,85
40º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 0 - 65,73
Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 0 - 66,68
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 69,32
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 69,87
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0 - 71,2
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart Van't Steenshof 0 - 73,11
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Balwill 0 - 75,97
Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 0 - 76,41
Hannah Akerblom Chaccola 0 - 77,39
10º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 1 - 79,02
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Aspen 1 - 79,03
12º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 2 - 83,12
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 3 - 86,61
14º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 4 - 68,05
15º Javier Ros López Landano 4 - 75,76
16º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 76,23
17º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 5 - 78,94
18º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 6 - 83,19
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Cleopatra 8 - 67,47
20º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 8 - 67,72
21º Michael Kearins Fellow 8 - 69,52
22º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 8 - 71,24
23º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Flostyk F 8 - 72,92
24º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 8 - 74,55
25º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 8 - 76,02
26º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 9 - 78,17
27º Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 9 - 80,58
  Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 9 - 80,58
29º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 10 - 82,72
30º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 11 - 88,84
31º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 12 - 68,4
32º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primaghju De Nazca 12 - 74,1
33º Hannah Akerblom Caretto 15 - 87,58
34º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacentoe E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0/0 - 28,02
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 29,19
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 29,36
Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee 0/0 - 30,08
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0/0 - 30,2
Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0/0 - 30,44
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/0 - 30,54
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0/0 - 31,46
Hannah Akerblom Chodec 0/0 - 32,14
10º Michael Kearins Sligo Balou Boy 0/0 - 32,45
11º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 0/4 - 33,21
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0/4 - 33,52
13º Adelina Torres Pardo Esperanza D'esquelmes 1 - 56,13
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 1 - 56,5
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 51,31
16º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 53,5
17º Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio 4 - 53,69
18º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 4 - 53,83
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4 - 54
20º Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 54,16
21º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 54,45
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 5 - 56,81
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 8 - 52,26
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 9 - 56,09
25º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 12 - 54,54
26º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Ucam Firma De Luz 273 R
  Prueba Nº07 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 0/0 - 24,35
Claudia Garcia Naves Albin 0/0 - 26,23
Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0/0 - 26,25
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Kalima 4/0 - 20,96
Isabel Veth Harley 4/0 - 32,96
Denis Walhim Figaro Du Cheri Vivier 4/0 - 36,59
Denis Walhim Negrita 5/1 - 39,33
Cristina Gramache Martínez Atrevit 4/4 - 35,88
Belen Flores Trelis Dante Do Tarreo 12/0 - 27,76
  Prueba Nº08 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 0/0 - 23,28
Carlos García Sánchez Sara 0/0 - 23,85
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Ushuaia 0/0 - 24,75
Gabriela Kei Kimura Barros Alaris 0/0 - 27,88
Ana Pejó Font Niebla 0/0 - 29,25
Elena Laita Jimenez Cachemire De Beauvoir 0/0 - 31,77
Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 0/0 - 33,75
Gonzalo Busca Roca Lola Link 0/0 - 34,82
Ivan Serrano Saez Cantalobos Cera Z 0/0 - 35,18
10º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 4/0 - 24,89
11º Lilly Book Evelyn 4/0 - 27,38
12º Denis Walhim Gimata 8/0 - 34,33
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Primo Tamarit Evento 0/0 - 25,12
Hugo García Del Pozo Souza Noble Du Liban 0/0 - 25,82
Ana Ruano Ortí Amarillo 84 0/0 - 25,9
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 0/0 - 26,03
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0/0 - 27,02
Alejandra Pejó Font Ramses Des Quarts 0/0 - 29,29
Albert Guart Xatruch Vendabal 0/0 - 29,6
Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0/0 - 30,42
Gonzalo Busca Roca Lola Link 0/0 - 31,06
10º Ana Oliver Marin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0/0 - 31,77
11º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 0/0 - 31,97
12º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 0/0 - 32,5
13º Jael Gonzalez Porras Hybalia R T 0/0 - 33,75
14º Valeria Bernat Miralles Valeria D'Aubin 0/4 - 22,66
15º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 4/0 - 25,12
16º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 4/0 - 25,85
17º Angela Barrachina Llop Ange De Baerenrain 4/0 - 27,89
18º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 4/0 - 29,52
  Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 4/0 - 29,52
20º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 4/0 - 29,91
21º Alba Godoy Ferrer Galan Del Alba 0/5 - 37,17
22º Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 8/0 - 27,97
23º Silvia Barrachina Agut Gijón 8/0 - 29,35
24º Carla Oron Martínez Rigoletto De La Vaure 8/0 - 29,7
25º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 4/4 - 33,36
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 8/0 - 35,66
27º Carolina García Sánchez Jaraba Yar 8/5 - 39,64
28º Michael Kearins Lmk Petit Bonbon E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kearins Mermus Queen 0/0 - 25,85
Blanca Orón Martínez Rusty De Condemene 0/0 - 26,92
Rubén Gómez Crespo Murillo Del Sol 0/0 - 27,72
Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0/0 - 29,29
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0/0 - 29,78
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 0/0 - 30,4
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 0/0 - 30,88
Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Brianca 0/0 - 31,04
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 0/0 - 31,19
10º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 0/4 - 27
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0/4 - 28,32
12º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 0/4 - 28,87
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 0/4 - 29,11
14º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 0/4 - 37,76
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 1 - 56,28
16º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 1 - 57,23
17º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 4 - 47,84
18º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 4 - 48,6
19º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 4 - 50,78
20º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 51,15
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 4 - 51,52
22º Clara Gutierrez Mañez Gilda 4 - 52,23
23º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 4 - 52,98
24º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 5 - 55,18
25º Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Fasther Van Het Hellehof 5 - 55,82
26º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 5 - 57,92
27º Gonzalo Busca Roca Harold Ts 6 - 62,23
28º Gonzalo Busca Roca Cacao Jmg 7 - 63,76
29º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska De Laur 8 - 47,76
30º María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 8 - 50,12
31º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vika du Soleil 8 - 67,49
32º Michael Kearins Gladiator O L 9 - 56,11
33º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Bernadottie Vdm 11 - 65,22
34º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 12 - 50,81
35º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 12 - 67,31
36º Pedro Pons Mórente Emalecos De Sorribas 19 - 80,39
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 + Desempate PGP Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0/0 - 34,89
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/0 - 35,66
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 36,17
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0/0 - 38,09
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 38,98
Gonzalo Busca Roca Brasilia 0/0 - 44
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0/4 - 39,26
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0/4 - 41,08
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primaghju De Nazca 0/NP
  Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 0/NP
11º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 4 - 61,54
12º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Flostyk F 4 - 64,64
13º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 4 - 66,25
14º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 4 - 67,13
15º Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte 4 - 67,25
16º Hannah Akerblom Chaccola 4 - 68,01
17º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 68,72
18º Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 4 - 69,65
19º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 69,95
20º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 4 - 70,65
21º Daniel Martínez Ricart Aixa Del Maset 4 - 71,88
22º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 5 - 74,48
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 5 - 74,84
24º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 5 - 75,24
25º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 7 - 83,01
26º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Shah De La Louviere 8 - 68,26
27º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 8 - 68,8
28º Adelina Torres Pardo Esperanza D'esquelmes 8 - 68,9
29º Michael Kearins Fellow 8 - 69,06
30º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 8 - 72,31
31º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 8 - 73,54
32º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 12 - 67,88
33º Javier Ros López Landano 12 - 68,9
34º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 12 - 88,82
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 14 - 79,32
36º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 14 - 79,69
37º Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 14 - 80,13
38º Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez O Rey De Pravia 14 - 80,46
39º Antonio Martinez Cacha Martínez Jacquart Van't Steenshof 16 - 66,94
40º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 16 - 68,98
41º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Fidero 2 18 - 79,99
42º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 29 - 77,57
43º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Balwill E
  Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty E
  Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Ucam Firma De Luz 273 E
46º Hannah Akerblom Caretto R
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 58,39
Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 0 - 58,97
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 59,71
Michael Kearins Sligo Balou Boy 0 - 60,02
Ivan Serrano Saez Aspen 0 - 60,32
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 60,83
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0 - 62,91
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0 - 63,65
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 0 - 64,66
10º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 0 - 66,97
11º Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio 0 - 69,25
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Magic 1 - 71,8
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 4 - 60,28
14º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 63,93
15º Hannah Akerblom Chodec 4 - 66,29
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 4 - 68,63
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 4 - 69,92
18º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 5 - 73,21
19º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 8 - 60,01
20º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 8 - 60,31
21º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 8 - 68,89
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 9 - 70,11
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 9 - 70,74
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 17 - 72,72
25º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 29 - 105,39
26º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi R
  Prueba Nº13 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 0/0 - 26,93
Mar Martinez Montano Portos 0/0 - 29,65
Claudia Garcia Naves Albin 0/0 - 30,73
Isabel Veth Harley 0/0 - 31,68
Denis Walhim Negrita 0/1 - 39,89
Belen Flores Trelis Dante Do Tarreo 0/4 - 31,26
Cristina Gramache Martínez Atrevit 4/0 - 37,94
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Kalima 4/4 - 26
Denis Walhim Figaro Du Cheri Vivier 0/8 - 53,35
  Prueba Nº14 1,05 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 0/0 - 29,33
Gabriela Kei Kimura Barros Alaris 0/4 - 28,81
Ana Oliver Marin Elegance Hit De La Malasude 4/0 - 33,54
Lilly Book Evelyn 0/4 - 34,12
Ana Pejó Font Niebla 4/0 - 34,59
Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Ushuaia 4/4 - 28,15
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 4/8 - 27,47
Denis Walhim Gimata 8/E
Carolina García Sánchez Jaraba Yar E
  Prueba Nº15 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 0/0 - 28,64
Reyes De Wit Trenor Gozo De Adriano 0/0 - 28,91
Sandra Primo Tamarit Evento 0/0 - 32,99
Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 0/0 - 33,94
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0/0 - 37,12
Jael Gonzalez Porras Hybalia R T 1/0 - 38,16
Gonzalo Busca Roca Cacao Jmg 1/0 - 38,37
Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea De Tus 4/0 - 28,66
Alejandro Atilano Contreras Djumba 0/4 - 28,95
10º Hugo García Del Pozo Souza Noble Du Liban 4/0 - 29,21
11º Martina Astillero Montesinos Rachel 0/4 - 29,69
12º Angela Barrachina Llop Ange De Baerenrain 4/0 - 30,05
13º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 4/0 - 30,21
14º Alba Godoy Ferrer Galan Del Alba 0/4 - 30,84
15º Albert Guart Xatruch Vendabal 4/0 - 31,72
16º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 0/4 - 31,77
17º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 4/0 - 32,34
18º Ana Ruano Ortí Amarillo 84 0/6 - 46,26
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Harold Ts 6/1 - 40,06
20º Valeria Jureviciute Champan Ger 4/4 - 27,66
21º Carla Oron Martínez Rigoletto De La Vaure 8/0 - 30,1
22º Valeria Bernat Miralles Valeria D'Aubin 4/5 - 42,19
23º Carlos García Sánchez Sara 8/4 - 32,17
24º Elena Laita Jimenez Cachemire De Beauvoir 12/0 - 33,04
25º Michael Kearins Lmk Petit Bonbon 8/4 - 37,04
26º Carla Amoros Rueda Constar Dc 5/8 - 38,5
27º Mario Castillo Lozano Lisboa Doble A 16/4 - 28,65
28º Alejandra Pejó Font Ramses Des Quarts 8/E
29º Silvia Barrachina Agut Gijón E
  Prueba Nº16 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Shah De La Louviere 65 - 60,24
Michael Kearins Gladiator O L 65 - 60,47
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento 65 - 60,58
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 65 - 61,4
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primaghju De Nazca 65 - 63,97
Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez Jacquart Van't Steenshof 65 - 68,52
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 64 - 67,14
Julia Desbordes Cometus Z 61 - 60,92
Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Balwill 61 - 61,76
10º Luis Fenoll Rius Ciceron Az 61 - 61,96
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 61 - 66,06
12º Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 61 - 69,09
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 61 - 70,18
14º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 61 - 70,37
15º Hannah Akerblom Caretto 61 - 70,99
16º Alejandro Atilano Contreras Fidero 2 61 - 73,24
17º Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Brianca 60 - 70,33
18º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 60 - 74,11
19º Cristina Mas Tari De Sportivo 59 - 65,89
20º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 57 - 59,25
21º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 57 - 78,25
22º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 56 - 73,75
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Murillo Del Sol 56 - 74,71
24º Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 55 - 67,5
25º Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Quirina De Olid 55 - 76,67
26º Luis Fenoll Rius Avenir De La Pinada 54 - 61,56
27º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 53 - 87,87
28º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 52 - 60,22
29º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 52 - 64,16
30º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 47 - 65,73
31º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 41 - 66,03
32º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Bernadottie Vdm 39 - 83,05
33º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 34 - 84,78
34º Michael Kearins Mermus Queen 25 - 56,08
35º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 25 - 57,61
36º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 25 - 59,2
37º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 25 - 61,78
38º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 25 - 62,85
39º Clara Gutierrez Mañez Gilda 25 - 68,51
40º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Danzing Star 25 - 70,63
41º Pedro Pons Mórente Emalecos De Sorribas 25 - 72,59
42º Omar Sánchez Pérez Gran Torino 2 Mares 25 - 73,34
43º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 25 - 81,25
44º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 20 - 70,5
45º Blanca Orón Martínez Rusty De Condemene 17 - 65,74
46º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Vika du Soleil 15 - 71,51
47º Benjamin Fernández Alanzor Valeska De Laur 13 - 70,22
48º María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 9 - 91,65
49º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 5 - 71,87
50º Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Ucam Firma De Luz 273 E
51º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica R
  Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez O Rey De Pravia R
  Alejandro Sánchez Mehlkopf Fasther Van Het Hellehof R
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 55,21
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 60,84
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 61,4
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 64,46
Gemma Aparicio Pérez Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 65,69
Nicolas Cardona Ciolfi Magia De Olid 0 - 68,41
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 70,31
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 0 - 71,06
Adelina Torres Pardo Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 71,12
10º Hannah Akerblom Chaccola 0 - 71,23
11º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 4 - 56,14
12º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 4 - 64,21
13º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 4 - 65,93
14º Saúl Portos Costales Don Vegas 4 - 65,98
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Flostyk F 4 - 67,12
16º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 68,17
17º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Sissi Dior 4 - 68,72
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 5 - 77,81
19º Michael Kearins Fellow 8 - 63,32
20º Javier Ros López Landano 8 - 66,77
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 9 - 74,54
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Invictus 10 - 79,12
23º Saúl Portos Costales Esprit V 13 - 75,96
24º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R
  Saúl Portos Costales Litanie Verte R
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 42,23
Michael Kearins Sligo Balou Boy 0/0 - 42,44
Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 0/R
Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 1 - 80,45
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 1 - 83,49
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 76,66
Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 4 - 78,7
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 5 - 80,71
Imma Roquet Autonell Magic 5 - 81,74
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 5 - 83,74
11º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 6 - 87,09
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca Usika 8 - 74,81
13º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 8 - 76,15
14º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 9 - 83,19
15º Blai Capdevila Barredo T'Es Ok Minotais 12 - 76,43
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 13 - 83,43
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 14 - 85,16
18º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 14 - 86,54
19º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 18 - 101,29
20º Hannah Akerblom Chodec E
  Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio E
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto E
24º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso Ee R