Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/02/2018
CSN 2* "Avanza", Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo K2 Del Amor 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 0 - ET
  Carmela Ruiz Guerra Barayo 0 - ET
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Minerva Yar 1 - 89,34
María Requena Castañol Carapeto 1 - 89,53
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ronda De San 2 - 93,68
Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 4 - ET
  María Díaz Díaz Take Me Soon 4 - ET
10º Javier Aznarte Lozano Tikal 11 - 97,98
11º Paula Burgos Gil Montana d'Horset E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau 0 - ET
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Miengo 0 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Matilda II 0 - ET
David Lopez Cerro Arween G 4 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 4 - ET
  Silvia Jurado Mallo Karina Artime 4 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 4 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 4 - ET
11º David Roldán Menacho Sasamon Gd 5 - 89,24
12º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 5 - 89,33
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ferdinan 5 - 90,82
14º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Uapiti De Olid 8 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 8 - ET
16º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
17º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Cocaine Z R
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gabanna 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 0 - ET
  María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 0 - ET
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 0 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 0 - ET
  Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 0 - ET
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - ET
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne I Am Minka 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Miss Breaker 0 - ET
25º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 4 - ET
  Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Estoque 4 - ET
  Javier Diaz Santamaría Inka De Cavaignac 4 - ET
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 4 - ET
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 4 - ET
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 4 - ET
  Alberto Muñoz Peñin Utah De La Grange 4 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Ubara De Mescam 4 - ET
34º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 8 - ET
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon 8 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 8 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 8 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 8 - ET
39º Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 12 - ET
40º Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 13 - 96,86
41º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 16 - ET
42º Alvaro Gil Gómez Corthego E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Venturosa Cas E
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure E
45º Edgar Escalona Méndez Invictus Del Amor R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 63,58
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 66
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 66,75
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 69,29
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 0 - 70,04
Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 74,61
Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 79,01
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Quindira Z 0 - 79,07
Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 0 - 80,17
10º Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 0 - 83,34
11º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 73,44
12º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity 4 - 76,71
13º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 77,82
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 4 - 78,93
15º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 4 - 79,62
16º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 81,15
17º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 82,05
18º Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - 85,12
19º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 85,77
20º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 4 - 87,26
21º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 6 - 95,05
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 6 - 97,09
23º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Afrofita Mi 8 - 60,15
24º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 8 - 71,67
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 8 - 74,64
26º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 8 - 76,57
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 8 - 77,34
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Danzar Van't Langehof 8 - 80,29
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 8 - 82,6
30º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 8 - 83,99
31º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 8 - 86,44
32º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 8 - 102,55
33º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 9 - 93,05
34º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - 76,26
35º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 12 - 105,23
36º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al- Centagua 13 - 91,03
37º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Glamorous Hbc 15 - 98,99
38º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 16 - 118,83
39º Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 17 - 93,47
40º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio E
  Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche E
  Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jifa E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume E
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z E
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue E
47º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 27,81
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0/0 - 32,71
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0/0 - 33,22
Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0/0 - 33,29
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 33,58
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/0 - 34,24
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0/0 - 36,5
Pablo Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0/0 - 38,61
Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0/0 - 38,86
10º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 0/0 - 39,45
11º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0/0 - 41,11
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 0/4 - 32,15
13º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/4 - 32,56
14º Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo 0/4 - 32,74
15º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/4 - 33,19
16º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/4 - 33,29
17º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/4 - 33,58
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4/0 - 34,21
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0/4 - 35
20º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 4/0 - 36,23
21º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 4/0 - 37,14
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 4/0 - 37,5
23º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 4/0 - 37,75
24º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0/4 - 39
25º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4/0 - 40,2
26º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 4/0 - 41,65
27º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 7/0 - 40,18
28º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 8/0 - 34,8
29º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0/8 - 39,28
30º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Antares De La Maille 0/8 - 39,29
31º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/8 - 46,75
32º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/10 - 54,78
33º Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De Chenee 4/7 - 61,47
34º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 13/0 - 38,85
35º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 0/13 - 68,82
36º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 4/12 - 34,13
37º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 12/8 - 41,69
38º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 15/8 - 41,24
39º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 8/E
40º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8/E
41º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 8/E
42º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/R
43º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4/R
44º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4/R
45º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray R
  Prueba Nº06 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 0 - ET
  Elena de Frutos García Easy Up Van De Postbaan 0 - ET
  Jaime Domínguez Remacha Sandro-S 0 - ET
  Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - ET
María Díaz Díaz Take Me Soon 4 - ET
  Carmela Ruiz Guerra Barayo 4 - ET
María Requena Castañol Carapeto 8 - ET
Javier Aznarte Lozano Tikal 15 - 91,79
Celine Aragón Lorenzo K2 Del Amor E
  Paula Burgos Gil Montana d'Horset E
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Muñoz Peñin Uapiti De Olid 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Matilda II 0 - ET
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 0 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 0 - ET
  Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau 0 - ET
María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 4 - ET
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 4 - ET
  Silvia Jurado Mallo Karina Artime 4 - ET
  Jorge Bravo Casado Erotica 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Miengo 4 - ET
11º Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 5 - 85,39
12º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 8 - ET
14º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 12 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata 12 - ET
16º David Lopez Cerro Arween G E
  David Roldán Menacho Sasamon Gd E
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis E
19º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% R
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Afrofita Mi 0 - 61,03
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 63,61
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0 - 65,62
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - 65,78
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - 66,07
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - 67,53
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 0 - 68,85
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Miss Breaker 0 - 69,55
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Siracusa De Olid 0 - 69,81
10º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - 71,6
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - 72,95
12º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - 72,99
13º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 74,37
14º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Quindira Z 0 - 74,85
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 75,13
16º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - 76,64
17º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Glamorous Hbc 0 - 78,88
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Gabanna 0 - 78,9
19º David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 1 - 81,14
20º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 1 - 81,25
21º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 1 - 81,53
22º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 1 - 81,91
23º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 4 - 70,01
24º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4 - 71,86
25º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 4 - 73,28
26º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity 4 - 74,12
27º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 4 - 75,44
28º Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 4 - 76,11
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - 77,42
30º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 5 - 81,26
31º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 5 - 81,85
32º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 5 - 83,28
33º Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Al- Centagua 6 - 84,98
34º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 6 - 89,6
35º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 7 - 88,35
36º Regina Reh Arango Garrison 7 - 89,85
37º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 8 - 72,66
38º Alberto Muñoz Peñin Utah De La Grange 8 - 73,32
39º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 73,49
40º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Estoque 8 - 77,28
41º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 8 - 77,67
42º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 8 - 78,14
43º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 8 - 78,37
44º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 8 - 79,5
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 10 - 100,01
46º Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 12 - 76,04
47º Javier Diaz Santamaría Inka De Cavaignac 12 - 76,29
48º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 12 - 76,43
49º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 12 - 77,07
50º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 14 - 100,06
51º Santiago Centenera Samper Lamiro 21 - 83,83
52º Edgar Escalona Méndez Invictus Del Amor 24 - 77,55
53º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC E
  Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z E
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet E
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory E
  Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka E
  Agustin Verdasco Sandeogracia Venturosa Cas E
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 63,99
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 68,25
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 0 - 69,24
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 69,52
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 70,62
Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0 - 72,04
Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 74,18
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 74,66
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 75,16
10º Cristina Toda Suarez Evolet A 0 - 77,94
11º Elena De Borbón Grecia Qant 0 - 79,39
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - 80,04
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 0 - 80,39
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 81,44
15º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 81,89
16º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 4 - 60,03
17º Pablo Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 61,5
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 61,99
19º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 68,61
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 72,83
21º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4 - 75,81
22º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 76,77
23º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 77,15
24º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 78,5
25º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 4 - 79,73
26º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 8 - 69,67
27º Alvaro Gil Gómez Sparte Peguignon 8 - 73,71
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 8 - 74,75
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Dysart Kansas 8 - 78,9
30º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 8 - 80,22
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 8 - 80,47
32º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 8 - 80,8
33º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 8 - 80,87
34º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 9 - 87,95
35º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 12 - 71,4
36º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 77,65
37º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 13 - 88,5
38º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 16 - 78,64
39º Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 24 - 99,25
40º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 28 - 72,76
41º Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - 34,39
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0/0 - 36,13
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 30,75
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/12 - 35,45
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0/NP
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 82,93
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 4 - 78,36
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 79,5
David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - 82,35
10º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4 - 82,85
11º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 83,18
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 83,34
13º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 85,75
14º Cristina Toda Suarez Suredelle De Chenee 4 - 86,62
15º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 82,94
16º Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 8 - 84,49
17º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 10 - 93,67
18º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 10 - 95,05
19º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 19 - 97,9
20º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
  Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo E
  Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel E
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid R
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger R