Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

15/02/2018
CSI 2* Shunshine Tour, Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 (A) (Small Class) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holly Smith (Gbr) April Iv 0 - 54,07
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z 0 - 57,77
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kobie 0 - 59,28
Victoria Suarez (Usa) Dressel 0 - 59,94
Jason Foley (Irl) Rare Diamond 0 - 61,96
Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Darco Native 0 - 62,31
Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan 0 - 63,02
India Payne (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 63,71
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 65,23
10º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 0 - 65,94
11º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Footloose 0 - 66,91
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Urka Des Fleyres 0 - 67,37
13º Harry Allen (Irl) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0 - 67,55
14º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) No Mercy Van T Kamerveld Z 0 - 68,81
15º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 68,84
16º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas 0 - 68,95
17º Liz Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 0 - 69,56
18º Juan Fernández Rey ( Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 70,2
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Barachiel D'ouilly 0 - 70,55
20º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Bonna 0 - 71,15
21º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 0 - 71,45
22º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 0 - 71,56
23º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0 - 71,8
24º Rebecca Bruce (Usa) Rincoola Rua 0 - 72,22
25º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 0 - 72,31
26º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 72,33
27º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Elvera 0 - 72,88
28º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 0 - 73,3
29º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 73,61
30º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 0 - 73,84
31º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Scarlet 0 - 73,9
32º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0 - 73,91
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 74,56
34º Floriane Dechambenoit (Fra) Sirkan du Gue 1 - 74,18
35º Bertram Allen (Irl) Cheese W Z 1 - 74,68
36º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Universe D'Aure 1 - 74,81
37º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 1 - 75,45
38º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 1 - 75,63
39º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 1 - 75,73
40º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 1 - 76,2
41º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 1 - 76,39
42º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Tip Top De L'orle 1 - 76,55
43º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Evers 1 - 76,92
44º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 1 - 77,19
45º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Alves H Z 1 - 77,47
46º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St 2 - 78,18
47º John Pals (Hol) Carlotta 2 - 78,5
48º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Stakiro 2 - 79,61
49º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 2 - 79,64
50º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 2 - 81,7
51º Rene Lopez (Col) Twig Du Veillon 3 - 82,14
52º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Bacentus 3 - 82,56
53º John Pals (Hol) Fernando 3 - 82,65
54º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 3 - 83,19
55º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 4 - 64,7
56º Jason Foley (Irl) Floyd O 4 - 66,11
57º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 4 - 73,12
58º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 88,36
59º Bertram Allen (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 4 - 88,66
60º Astrid Rooms (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 5 - 74,5
61º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Starlet 5 - 74,95
62º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaiden 6 - 95,83
63º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Spartoon 7 - 82,51
64º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Erocco La 7 - 84,26
65º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 7 - 98,85
66º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Dragon Imperio 8 - 59,78
67º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 9 - 74,3
68º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 9 - 77,92
69º Patricia Guery (Bel) Carly 9 - 95,92
70º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego 12 - 88,88
71º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Chacellano 12 - 103,81
72º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Valentina 88 E
  Paula Fernandez Donate (Esp) Corlanda H E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases (B) (Small Class) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0/0 - 31,42
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/0 - 34,04
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/0 - 34,04
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 35,54
Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D Az 0/0 - 36,07
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 36,71
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ( Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/0 - 37,19
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 37,22
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0/0 - 37,46
10º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Zjohn G 0/0 - 37,94
11º Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 0/0 - 38,04
12º Flore Giraud (Fra) Secret Semilly 0/0 - 38,19
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Quoque 0/0 - 38,57
14º Thales De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 38,65
15º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 0/0 - 38,99
16º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) El Diarado K 0/0 - 39,11
17º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Corradino 0/0 - 39,32
18º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0/0 - 39,42
19º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 0/0 - 39,43
20º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 0/0 - 39,65
21º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/0 - 39,77
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Etoile Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/0 - 39,82
23º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 0/0 - 39,86
24º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Positano 0/0 - 40,04
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Barnaby 0/0 - 40,21
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0/0 - 40,67
27º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 40,72
28º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Charming 0/0 - 41,37
29º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 0/0 - 41,42
30º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 0/0 - 41,43
31º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 0/0 - 41,46
32º Marine Lebas (Fra) Upercut D'ajon 0/0 - 41,54
33º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 0/0 - 41,64
34º Flore Giraud (Fra) Ravenna 0/0 - 41,67
35º Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Torilis D Ariel 0/0 - 41,75
36º Jerome Guery (Bel) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0/0 - 41,76
37º Jerome Guery (Bel) El Salvador 0/0 - 42,13
38º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0/0 - 42,28
39º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0/0 - 42,35
40º Jason Foley (Irl) Fs Cleveland 0/0 - 42,48
41º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 0/0 - 42,78
42º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 0/0 - 43,34
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Can Can Della Caccia 0/0 - 43,56
44º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 0/0 - 43,86
45º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0/0 - 43,92
46º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Veyron (De) 0/0 - 44,3
47º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0/0 - 45,1
48º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0/0 - 45,44
49º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 0/0 - 45,51
50º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0/0 - 45,69
51º Juan Fernández Rey ( Esp) Diacenta 0/0 - 46,04
52º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 0/0 - 46,58
53º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 0/0 - 46,73
54º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 1/0 - 36,32
55º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Quick de Glanville 1/0 - 42,51
56º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 1/0 - 42,87
57º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 1/0 - 42,96
58º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 1/0 - 43,05
59º Louise Kingsrod Maria (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 1/0 - 43,89
60º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 1/0 - 44,01
61º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 1/0 - 44,11
62º Alysha Nair (Sin) Club De Coeur 1/0 - 44,14
63º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 1/0 - 44,28
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 1/0 - 44,28
65º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 1/0 - 44,46
66º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 1/0 - 45,43
67º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 1/0 - 45,97
68º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Bijoux 1/0 - 46,74
69º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 1/1 - 48,64
70º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 1/1 - 49,49
71º Bertram Allen (Irl) Quality You Della Caccia 1/2 - 51,93
72º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0/4 - 37,54
73º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 0/4 - 38,71
74º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0/4 - 41,76
75º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0/4 - 42,39
76º Jason Foley (Irl) Svs Bently 4/0 - 43,16
77º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 2/2 - 54,87
78º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 5/0 - 45,33
79º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 5/1 - 47,07
80º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta 1/5 - 49,18
81º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 0/8 - 36,51
82º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Van Gogh VLS 8/0 - 44,26
83º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 8/1 - 50,62
84º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 10/0 - 41,63
85º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Piolin Jgf 10/4 - 40,39
86º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 15/4 - 46,91
87º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Ghost Z E
88º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 (Medium Class) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0 - 67,7
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 72,31
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor 0 - 72,54
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 73,37
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 73,52
Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 74,61
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Urane De Talma 0 - 75,98
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 76,26
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 0 - 76,97
10º Chris Sorensen (Can) Emperor Claudius 0 - 77,2
11º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Seawillow 0 - 77,37
12º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 77,62
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 0 - 77,72
14º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 0 - 78,12
15º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0 - 78,4
16º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0 - 78,55
17º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 0 - 78,68
18º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 0 - 78,98
19º John Pals (Hol) Abache Hl 1 - 79,03
20º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dondoctro Ryal K 1 - 79,29
21º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 1 - 79,59
22º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Braveheart V 1 - 79,69
23º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 1 - 80,05
24º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 1 - 80,43
25º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 1 - 80,56
26º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 1 - 80,65
27º Jerome Guery (Bel) Vingtcoeurs Du Chalet 1 - 80,77
28º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 1 - 80,88
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vvaramog De Breve 1 - 81,18
30º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 1 - 81,29
31º Guery Jerome (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 1 - 81,39
32º Gomes Joao Pedro (Por) Fonka 1 - 81,62
33º Alvarez Moya Julio (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 1 - 82,05
34º Kellnerova Anna (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 1 - 82,11
35º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 1 - 82,96
36º Leprevost Penelope (Fra) Airelle Flamingo 2 - 83,04
37º Alvarez Aznar Eduardo (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 2 - 83,29
38º Wathelet Gregory (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 2 - 83,31
39º Schuttert Frank (Hol) Denver de Liebri Z 2 - 84,15
40º Vardinogiannis Andreas (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 2 - 84,22
41º Hernandez Ortega Jose Alfredo (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 2 - 85,09
42º Bazzani Silvia (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 2 - 85,38
43º Broderick Greg (Irl) Tefnout D'Ouilly 2 - 85,83
44º Perez Bilbao Diego (Esp) Helios 2 - 86,75
45º Schuttert Frank (Hol) Assalitore 3 - 89,22
46º Veniss Pedro (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 3 - 90,12
47º Harrison Ashlee (Gbr) Sunshine De La Love 4 - 74,05
48º Trapote Mariscal Armando (Esp) Tinkerbell 4 - 74,95
49º Guery Patricia (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 4 - 77,26
50º Fernandez Gil-Fournier Luis (Esp) Ibon 4 - 78,08
51º Garcia Diana Jose Antonio (Esp) Chaccdino 4 - 78,25
52º Thonon Virginie (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 4 - 78,34
53º Allen Harry (Irl) Eh Quick Nina 4 - 79,63
54º Allen Bertram (Irl) Calafrieda 5 - 79,66
55º Watts Kayleigh (Gbr) Fashion V 5 - 80,58
56º Kóhlbrandt Torben (Ale) Miss Bubbles 5 - 82,44
57º Nooren Lisa (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 5 - 95,49
58º Sobania Giovanna (Bra) Coreana 6 - 84,85
59º Putallaz Philippe (Sui) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 6 - 85,11
60º Hernandez Ortega Jose Alfredo (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 7 - 87,21
61º Vargas Santaella Margarita (Ven) T Carlanka 7 - 89,51
62º Kayali Nasouh (Jor) Frisco 8 - 76,68
63º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 8 - 94,04
64º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Camargo 2 9 - 95,84
65º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 10 - 83,83
66º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 10 - 84,06
67º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 11 - 88,14
68º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Lara 13 - 79,58
69º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 13 - 96,19
70º John Pals (Hol) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 13 - 113,79
71º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero E
  Flore Giraud (Fra) Ulisca du Touney E
73º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Edimero Fl R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases (Big Class) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dy Korette 0/0 - 28,23
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0/0 - 29,53
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0/0 - 29,73
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0/0 - 30,49
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/0 - 31,2
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0/0 - 32,34
John Pals (Hol) Vignet 0/0 - 32,92
Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 32,97
Chris Sorensen (Can) Bobby* 0/0 - 33,26
10º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0/0 - 33,35
11º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 0/0 - 33,38
12º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 0/0 - 33,4
13º Gaetan Decroix ( Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0/0 - 33,61
14º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0/0 - 34,03
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0/0 - 34,04
16º Federico Fernández (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 0/0 - 34,31
17º Jerome Guery (Bel) Jupiter VG 0/0 - 34,45
18º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 0/0 - 34,57
19º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 0/0 - 34,58
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 34,61
21º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0/0 - 35,35
22º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 0/0 - 35,71
23º Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0/0 - 35,72
24º Bertram Allen (Irl) It S Me 1/0 - 29,77
25º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 1/0 - 30,16
26º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Trix Trax 1/0 - 30,97
27º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 1/0 - 31,93
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 1/0 - 33,7
29º Greg Broderick (Irl) Chinook II 1/0 - 33,97
30º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 1/0 - 34,67
31º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Adette 1/0 - 35,03
32º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 1/0 - 35,24
33º Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special 1/0 - 35,27
34º Virginie Thonon (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon 1/0 - 35,34
35º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 1/0 - 35,52
36º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 1/0 - 35,61
37º Darragh Ryan (Irl) JK Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z 1/0 - 35,68
38º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 1/0 - 35,79
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0/1 - 36,54
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester 0/1 - 36,93
41º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0/1 - 37,15
42º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Silbermond 0/1 - 39,54
43º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 1/1 - 36,72
44º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 1/1 - 36,76
45º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 1/1 - 36,78
46º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 1/1 - 37,22
47º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 1/1 - 37,36
48º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Ebelina W 1/1 - 37,97
49º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 1/1 - 38,28
50º Harold Megahey (Irl) Braveheart 2/1 - 40
51º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 1/2 - 40,28
52º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Go For It 2 0/4 - 31,47
53º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 0/4 - 33,4
54º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ( Esp) Dillan M 4/0 - 34,47
55º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0/4 - 34,52
56º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0/4 - 34,92
57º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Vancouver Iv 1/4 - 35,28
58º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 5/0 - 35,35
59º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 5/0 - 35,72
60º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 4/1 - 36,09
61º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 4/1 - 36,15
62º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4/1 - 37,95
63º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) den Ham Blue R 1/5 - 36,04
64º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 5/1 - 36,04
65º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Game Boy D 10 1/5 - 36,25
66º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 5/1 - 36,63
67º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1/5 - 36,85
68º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 1/5 - 37,46
69º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 5/1 - 38,97
70º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astoria Jo 1/5 - 39,14
71º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 5/1 - 39,86
72º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 5/2 - 40,2
73º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4/4 - 33,53
74º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 4/4 - 35,78
75º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 6/2 - 41,28
76º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 6/2 - 41,68
77º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Beautiful Red 2/6 - 43,33
78º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 6/2 - 43,75
79º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dalton d'Hoyo 0/9 - 53,32
80º Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 4/6 - 43,21
81º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 9/2 - 40,17
82º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ecoloco 1/10 - 56,22
83º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 7/5 - 36,81
84º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Centro 5 10/2 - 41,61
85º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 4/10 - 56,05
86º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chacclight 13/5 - 37,14
87º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 1/NP
88º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 13/R
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases (A) (Small Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jason Foley (Irl) Rare Diamond 0/0 - 31,87
India Payne (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0/0 - 32,94
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kobie 0/0 - 33,45
Jason Foley (Irl) Floyd O 0/0 - 35,31
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0/0 - 35,51
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Valentina 88 0/0 - 37,28
Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan 0/0 - 39,24
Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 0/0 - 39,68
Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 0/0 - 41,6
10º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0/0 - 42,58
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) No Mercy Van T Kamerveld Z 0/0 - 42,7
12º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Chacellano 0/0 - 43,94
13º Bertram Allen (Irl) Cheese W Z 0/0 - 44,42
14º Astrid Rooms (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 1/0 - 36,25
15º James Wingrave (Hun) Icoon A 1/0 - 40,54
16º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 1/0 - 40,92
17º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 1/0 - 41,04
18º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Alves H Z 1/0 - 41,62
19º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 1/0 - 42,15
20º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Universe D'Aure 1/0 - 42,47
21º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 1/0 - 43,43
22º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 1/0 - 44,66
23º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 1/1 - 45,12
24º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 1/1 - 45,98
25º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 1/1 - 48,06
26º John Pals (Hol) Fernando 2/1 - 47,22
27º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 0/4 - 39,01
28º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Elvera 0/4 - 41,04
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Scarlet 4/0 - 43,04
30º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Billy Fraulein 4/0 - 43,19
31º Rene Lopez (Col) Twig Du Veillon 2/2 - 51,93
32º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 5/0 - 43,7
33º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 1/4 - 44,24
34º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z 0/5 - 47,8
35º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 5/1 - 48,36
36º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Tip Top De L'orle 4/4 - 40,68
37º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 4/4 - 41,72
38º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Erocco La 1/8 - 44,77
39º John Pals (Hol) Carlotta 9/1 - 47,29
40º Paula Fernandez Donate (Esp) Corlanda H 11/4 - 40,34
41º Cyvin Storaas Petra (Nor) Diamond Dario 9/15 - 54,53
42º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Spartoon 13/E
43º Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego E
44º Victoria Suarez (Usa) Dressel R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 (B) (Small Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 0 - 53,44
Holly Smith (Gbr) April Iv 0 - 53,9
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 56,75
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 57,99
Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 0 - 60,22
Rebecca Bruce (Usa) Rincoola Rua 0 - 60,57
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 0 - 60,73
Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D Az 0 - 60,74
Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 0 - 61,24
10º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Footloose 0 - 61,28
11º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 62,26
12º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 62,69
13º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 63,34
14º Harry Allen (Irl) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0 - 64,13
15º Juan Fernández Rey ( Esp) Diacenta 0 - 65,19
16º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Lara 0 - 65,33
17º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Flaming Key Sr Z 0 - 65,78
18º Floriane Dechambenoit (Fra) Sirkan du Gue 0 - 65,87
19º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Darco Native 0 - 65,94
20º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 0 - 66
21º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 0 - 66,02
22º James Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 0 - 66,83
23º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Santana Von Hary Z 0 - 66,84
24º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Edimero Fl 0 - 66,84
25º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Starlet 0 - 67,33
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 0 - 67,47
27º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Ghost Z 0 - 68,08
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Can Can Della Caccia 0 - 68,45
29º James Wingrave (Hun) Robinson Kerarrouan 0 - 68,5
30º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Evers 0 - 68,52
  Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 0 - 68,52
32º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Barachiel D Ouilly 0 - 68,59
33º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 0 - 68,67
34º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaiden 1 - 69,18
35º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 1 - 69,48
36º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Stakiro 1 - 69,58
37º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 1 - 70,48
38º Patricia Guery (Bel) Carly 1 - 70,61
39º Bertram Allen (Irl) Quality You Della Caccia 1 - 70,66
40º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 1 - 71,69
41º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 2 - 73,48
42º Bertram Allen (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 2 - 73,51
43º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 4 - 58,11
44º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 4 - 59,27
45º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ( Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 59,5
46º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 4 - 62,8
47º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 4 - 64,43
48º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 4 - 65,15
49º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Sacree Du Rouet 4 - 65,67
50º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Bijoux 4 - 65,81
51º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Piolin Jgf 4 - 66,89
52º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 4 - 67,97
53º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 4 - 68,09
54º Marine Lebas (Fra) Upercut D'ajon 7 - 79,28
55º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 8 - 64,94
56º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 8 - 68,4
57º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 9 - 72,22
58º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Quick de Glanville 9 - 86,31
59º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Bonna 10 - 92,77
60º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Dragon Imperio 11 - 77,68
61º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 12 - 68,34
62º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas E
  Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre E
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura E
65º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (A) (Medium Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0/0 - 33,27
Jerome Guery (Bel) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0/0 - 33,89
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Airelle Flamingo 0/0 - 34,15
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) El Diarado K 0/0 - 34,25
Thales De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 34,6
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Positano 0/0 - 35,07
Frank Schuttert (Hol) Assalitore 0/0 - 36,22
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Etoile Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/0 - 36,27
Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Veyron (De) 0/0 - 36,43
10º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Corradino 0/0 - 37,06
11º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 0/0 - 38,47
12º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 0/1 - 42,84
13º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dy Korette 0/4 - 33,68
14º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 0/4 - 36,11
15º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 0/8 - 35,27
16º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Prince de la Mare 0/8 - 37,92
17º Harry Allen (Irl) Eh Quick Nina 0/16 - 53,64
18º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/24 - 53,39
19º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Go For It 2 1 - 76,05
20º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 1 - 76,11
21º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 1 - 76,23
22º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 1 - 76,41
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 1 - 76,81
24º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 1 - 77,53
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 1 - 78,47
26º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 1 - 79,63
27º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 2 - 81,56
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 4 - 71,79
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 73,09
30º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 4 - 73,25
31º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui 4 - 73,3
32º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 4 - 73,36
33º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4 - 74,86
34º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 74,9
35º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 75,12
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 4 - 75,14
37º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 4 - 75,54
38º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) T Carlanka 4 - 75,69
39º Jerome Guery (Bel) El Salvador 4 - 75,86
40º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 5 - 76,59
41º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Bacentus 5 - 76,9
42º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 5 - 77,04
43º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 5 - 77,51
44º Jason Foley (Irl) Fs Cleveland 5 - 78,43
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 6 - 80,8
46º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Frisco 8 - 72,95
47º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Sunshine De La Love 8 - 73,19
48º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Van Gogh VLS 8 - 73,84
49º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 8 - 74,33
50º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Charming 9 - 77,04
51º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 9 - 77,67
52º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 9 - 77,84
53º James Wingrave (Hun) Andora T 9 - 78,25
54º Bertram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 9 - 78,54
55º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 9 - 79,2
56º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 10 - 81,03
57º Alysha Nair (Sin) Club De Coeur 10 - 87,75
58º Jason Foley (Irl) Svs Bently 12 - 73,98
59º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 12 - 75,31
60º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 12 - 75,45
61º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 13 - 77,3
62º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 13 - 77,84
63º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta E
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles E
  Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Torilis D Ariel E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 (B) (Medium Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 0 - 58,59
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Urane De Talma 0 - 60,4
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0 - 62,03
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 0 - 63,84
Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0 - 64,29
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 0 - 64,66
Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0 - 64,84
Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 65,67
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0 - 65,7
10º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Miss Bubbles 0 - 65,76
11º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0 - 65,81
12º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 0 - 67,38
13º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vvaramog De Breve 0 - 67,56
14º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 67,88
15º Ilvia Bazzani S (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 68,11
16º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 0 - 68,27
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 0 - 68,31
18º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 68,87
19º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 0 - 69,03
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 0 - 69,62
21º Greg Broderick (Irl) Tefnout D'Ouilly 0 - 69,66
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 69,67
23º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Braveheart V 0 - 69,81
24º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0 - 70,25
25º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0 - 70,39
26º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0 - 70,7
27º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0 - 70,97
28º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 0 - 71,48
29º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 0 - 71,81
30º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0 - 73,29
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 73,45
32º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Denver de Liebri Z 0 - 74,63
33º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Silbermond 1 - 76,37
34º Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 4 - 61,11
35º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 4 - 64,31
36º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dondoctro Ryal K 4 - 64,45
37º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 4 - 64,93
38º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 66,65
39º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 4 - 67,37
40º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 68,51
41º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 4 - 68,53
42º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 4 - 68,68
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Camargo 2 4 - 69,52
44º Jerome Guery (Bel) Vingtcoeurs Du Chalet 4 - 71,09
45º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 4 - 71,5
46º John Pals (Hol) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 4 - 73,23
47º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dalton d'Hoyo 4 - 73,79
48º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 6 - 81,98
49º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 8 - 58,83
50º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 8 - 62,5
51º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 8 - 65,84
52º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 8 - 68,02
53º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 8 - 75,48
54º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 11 - 85,07
55º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 12 - 68,78
56º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 12 - 70,68
57º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V R
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m A2 (Big Class) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 0 - 56,25
Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 56,38
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Gloria van Zuuthoeve 0 - 56,56
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Dadjak Ter Puttenen 0 - 56,96
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 57,2
John Pals (Hol) Abache Hl 0 - 57,9
Bertram Allen (Irl) It S Me 0 - 58,08
Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 0 - 58,62
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Ebelina W 0 - 59,02
10º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 59,69
11º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 61,16
12º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 0 - 61,82
13º Virginie Thonon (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon 0 - 62,06
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0 - 62,64
15º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) den Ham Blue R 0 - 63,2
16º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0 - 64,56
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 0 - 64,65
18º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 65,42
19º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0 - 65,45
20º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0 - 65,94
21º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 0 - 66,16
22º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 0 - 67,98
23º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 0 - 68,95
24º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 0 - 69,08
25º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 70,17
26º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0 - 70,77
27º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 0 - 71,45
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 2 - 76,14
29º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 4 - 56,72
30º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Adette 4 - 60,37
31º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Vancouver Iv 4 - 62,17
32º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 4 - 64,7
33º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 65,13
34º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Beautiful Red 4 - 65,23
35º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel Star Du Vingt Ponts 4 - 68,51
36º Gaetan Decroix ( Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 4 - 68,91
37º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 4 - 70,23
38º Harold Megahey (Irl) Braveheart 4 - 71,2
39º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 4 - 71,64
40º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor 5 - 72,47
41º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 5 - 73,75
42º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 5 - 75,94
43º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astoria Jo 8 - 67,59
44º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ( Esp) Dillan M 8 - 68,08
45º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 9 - 73,02
46º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 9 - 74,45
47º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chacclight 9 - 74,47
48º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 12 - 69,41
49º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester 12 - 70,59
50º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 14 - 95,66
51º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Centro 5 27 - 96,87
52º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 28 - 86,07
53º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia E
  Liz Bates (Can) Extra Special E
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 (A) (Small Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
India Payne (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 53,07
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kobie 0 - 57,02
Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 57,63
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) No Mercy Van T Kamerveld Z 0 - 59,47
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 59,83
Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 60,01
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 0 - 63,98
Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 0 - 65,38
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 0 - 67,2
10º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 0 - 67,84
11º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Billy Fraulein 0 - 68,25
12º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Scarlet 1 - 69,4
13º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Starlet 1 - 69,42
14º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Alves H Z 1 - 69,88
15º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 1 - 70,16
16º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 1 - 70,76
17º John Pals (Hol) Carlotta 1 - 70,97
18º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Chacellano 1 - 71,03
19º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Erocco La 1 - 71,65
20º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 1 - 71,7
21º John Pals (Hol) Fernando 1 - 72,79
22º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 2 - 73,08
23º Jason Foley (Irl) Rare Diamond 4 - 52,89
24º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan 4 - 59,19
25º Astrid Rooms (Bel) Sea Coast Monalisa Van't Paradijs 4 - 62,1
26º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z 4 - 62,66
27º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 4 - 65,09
28º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Valentina 88 4 - 66,43
29º Liz Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 4 - 66,47
30º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 4 - 68,56
31º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 19 - 94,03
32º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas E
  Petra Cyvin Storaas (Nor) Diamond Dario E
  Paula Fernandez Donate (Esp) Corlanda H E
  Jimena Gómez Carreño (Esp) Abrego E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (B) (Small Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D Az 65 - 46,42
Holly Smith (Gbr) April Iv 65 - 47,89
Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Lara 65 - 48,4
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 65 - 49,62
Marine Lebas (Fra) Upercut D'ajon 65 - 50,97
Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 65 - 51,19
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 65 - 51,99
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 65 - 53,03
Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 65 - 53,56
10º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 65 - 54,66
11º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 65 - 55,62
12º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Footloose 65 - 55,63
13º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 65 - 56,33
14º Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Torilis D Ariel 65 - 56,74
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 65 - 56,87
16º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Fantasie VHW Z 65 - 56,89
17º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 65 - 57,11
18º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Santana Von Hary Z 65 - 57,25
  Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 65 - 57,25
20º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Stakiro 65 - 57,56
21º Vincent Goehrs (Fra) Surf Du Moulin 65 - 57,69
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 65 - 59,03
23º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Tip Top De L'orle 65 - 61,22
24º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 65 - 61,31
25º Jason Foley (Irl) Svs Bently 65 - 63,03
26º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 65 - 63,64
27º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 65 - 63,88
28º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 65 - 64,29
29º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 65 - 64,93
30º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 65 - 65,41
31º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 65 - 65,73
32º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 65 - 66,63
33º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 64 - 55,95
34º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 64 - 58,4
35º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 64 - 65,67
36º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Barachiel D Ouilly 64 - 67,97
37º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 64 - 70,14
38º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 62 - 54,04
39º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ( Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 61 - 54,48
40º Bertram Allen (Irl) Quality You Della Caccia 60 - 71,34
41º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Evers 59 - 62,89
42º Juan Fernández Rey ( Esp) Diacenta 59 - 63,81
43º Richard Howley (Irl) Farianne 58 - 49,6
44º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Darco Native 58 - 58,72
45º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Bonna 58 - 63,42
46º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 58 - 65,14
47º Ignacio Rico De Santiago (Esp) Piolin Jgf 57 - 60,88
48º Jason Foley (Irl) Floyd O 55 - 57,56
49º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 55 - 62,33
50º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 49 - 59,81
51º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Universe D'Aure 49 - 65,53
52º Rebecca Bruce (Usa) Rincoola Rua 48 - 78,66
53º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 25 - 54,11
54º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Quoque 25 - 55,87
55º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero 25 - 58,45
56º Harry Allen (Irl) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 25 - 58,81
57º Victoria Suarez (Usa) Dressel 25 - 59,25
58º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Ghost Z 25 - 61,67
59º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Can Can Della Caccia 25 - 61,71
60º James Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 25 - 64,61
61º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 25 - 65,15
62º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Quick de Glanville 25 - 65,2
63º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 25 - 65,76
64º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 25 - 65,84
65º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta 24 - 67,69
66º Bertram Allen (Irl) Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve 24 - 68,45
67º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) den Ham Blue R 24 - 69,45
68º Patricia Guery (Bel) Carly 23 - 71,45
69º James Wingrave (Hun) Icoon A 22 - 64,81
70º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Dragon Imperio 15 - 58,97
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m 2 Fases (A) (Medium Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0/0 - 30,73
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0/0 - 31,24
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 0/0 - 31,34
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/0 - 31,77
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Sunshine De La Love 0/0 - 32,79
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 0/0 - 32,82
Harry Allen (Irl) Eh Quick Nina 0/0 - 33,04
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 33,15
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 0/0 - 33,54
10º Marino Thales De Lima (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 33,57
11º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) El Diarado K 0/0 - 34,97
12º James Wingrave (Hun) Andora T 0/0 - 35,15
13º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Zjohn G 0/0 - 35,2
14º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Airelle Flamingo 0/0 - 35,61
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Etoile Vd Wijnhoeve Z 0/0 - 36,06
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 37,45
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0/0 - 37,77
18º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 0/0 - 38,22
19º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Edimero Fl 0/0 - 40,01
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) El Salvador 0/0 - 40,39
21º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 0/0 - 40,56
22º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 0/0 - 40,71
23º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0/0 - 41,11
24º Jason Foley (Irl) Fs Cleveland 0/0 - 41,41
25º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0/0 - 41,59
26º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 0/0 - 41,82
27º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Veyron (De) 0/0 - 41,85
28º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 0/0 - 42,39
29º Margarita Vargas Santaella (Ven) Bijoux 0/0 - 42,9
30º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 0/0 - 44,94
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0/0 - 45,9
32º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0/0 - 46,06
33º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 0/1 - 47,73
34º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dondoctro Ryal K 0/1 - 48,16
35º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Van Gogh VLS 0/4 - 33,42
36º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0/4 - 35,9
37º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 0/4 - 37,61
38º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0/4 - 38,86
39º James Wingrave (Hun) Robinson Kerarrouan 0/4 - 38,97
40º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 0/4 - 39,17
41º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 40,28
42º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4/0 - 40,9
43º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 0/4 - 43,48
44º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/4 - 43,52
45º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 0/4 - 44,26
46º Bertram Allen (Irl) Calafrieda 0/4 - 46
47º Floriane Dechambenoit (Fra) Sirkan du Gue 7/0 - 40,78
48º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 0/8 - 38,54
49º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 0/8 - 43,46
50º Alysha Nair (Sin) Club De Coeur 0/9 - 47,98
51º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 5/12 - 46,52
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (B) (Medium Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0 - 58,82
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0 - 59,85
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Positano 0 - 60,17
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0 - 60,94
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 0 - 60,94
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 0 - 61,01
Frank Schuttert (Hol) Denver de Liebri Z 0 - 63,76
Greg Broderick (Irl) Tefnout D'Ouilly 0 - 64,06
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0 - 64,4
10º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0 - 64,63
11º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 0 - 65,11
12º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 65,14
13º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 0 - 65,59
14º Chris Sorensen (Can) Emperor Claudius 0 - 65,75
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 65,91
16º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0 - 66,11
17º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 68,72
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 0 - 68,88
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 68,93
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Vingtcoeurs Du Chalet 0 - 69,37
21º John Pals (Hol) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 0 - 69,45
22º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 0 - 69,54
23º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 0 - 69,76
24º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 0 - 70,97
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 0 - 71,53
26º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 1 - 72,23
27º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gk Casper 1 - 73,12
28º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 1 - 75,31
29º Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 4 - 54,67
30º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Frisco 4 - 57,14
31º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 4 - 60,96
32º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Chef Von Der Wiesharde 4 - 61,71
33º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4 - 62,3
34º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vvaramog De Breve 4 - 66,26
35º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Barnaby 4 - 66,48
36º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Assalitore 4 - 67,34
37º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Bacentus 4 - 67,7
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 4 - 67,91
39º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gomes de Wiqui 4 - 68,34
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dalton d'Hoyo 4 - 70,53
41º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 4 - 71,36
42º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 4 - 72
43º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor 5 - 73,56
44º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 5 - 74,45
45º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 5 - 74,76
46º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 8 - 64,5
47º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 8 - 69,12
48º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 8 - 69,83
49º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 8 - 71,01
50º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 8 - 71,76
51º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Je Suis Van De Bien 9 - 72,43
52º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 10 - 78,14
53º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 16 - 60,16
54º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles E
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Big Class) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 0/0 - 39,85
Bertram Allen (Irl) It S Me 0/0 - 39,89
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Gloria van Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 40,1
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 0/0 - 40,72
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Miss Bubbles 0/0 - 43,2
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0/0 - 44,44
Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 0/0 - 44,9
Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0/0 - 45,92
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0/0 - 46,04
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/0 - 46,67
11º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0/0 - 46,9
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0/2 - 51,97
13º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/4 - 43,13
14º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/4 - 44,85
15º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 0/4 - 45,56
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0/4 - 46,16
17º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Gaudi 0/4 - 47,61
18º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/4 - 48,74
19º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0/8 - 46,47
20º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 0/10 - 51,77
21º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 0/12 - 48,65
22º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Game Boy D 10 0/32 - 69,43
23º John Pals (Hol) Abache Hl 0/E
24º Jerome Guery (Bel) Jupiter VG 0/R
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Harry K 0/R
26º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 4 - 83,58
27º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 4 - 84,04
28º Federico Fernández (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 4 - 84,38
29º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 4 - 84,82
30º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 85,13
31º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez ( Esp) Dillan M 4 - 85,99
32º Chris Sorensen (Can) Bobby* 4 - 86,01
33º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 4 - 86,02
34º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 4 - 86,65
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 4 - 86,79
36º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Go For It 2 4 - 86,88
37º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Vancouver Iv 4 - 86,93
38º Greg Broderick (Irl) Chinook II 4 - 87,18
39º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Trix Trax 4 - 87,39
40º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Camargo 2 4 - 88,19
41º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 4 - 88,4
42º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Silbermond 4 - 88,73
43º Harold Megahey (Irl) Braveheart 6 - 96,27
44º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Astoria Jo 8 - 84,75
45º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Ecoloco 8 - 88,44
46º Darragh Ryan (Irl) JK Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z 8 - 89,18
47º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 8 - 89,3
48º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 8 - 89,88
49º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 8 - 102,22
50º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Ebelina W 9 - 90,24
51º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 9 - 91,96
52º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 10 - 94,93
53º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 10 - 95,23
54º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 10 - 113,8
55º Virginie Thonon (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon 12 - 86,07
56º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 16 - 87,68
57º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chacclight 21 - 91,49
58º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 23 - 98,85
59º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Centro 5 R
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel R
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester R
  Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve R