Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/02/2018
CSN 3* "Invierno", Hípica de Toledo (Toledo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burgrive A 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage 0 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Merlin M 0 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 0 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam De Olid 0 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 0 - ET
  Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Delice De Grainville 0 - ET
13º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lacost 4 - ET
  Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 4 - ET
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol 4 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Gallo VII 4 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Laquintero Z 4 - ET
  Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 4 - ET
19º Rubén Martini Fadon Capi (Castizo) 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 86,76
  Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 0 - 70,53
  Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0 - 80,72
  Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 0 - 75,98
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Skaleida 0 - 74,37
  Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 0 - 77,16
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - 69,29
  Santiago Gracia-Carrión Perez-Curiel Epi 2011 0 - 70,53
  Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 0 - 74,03
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 74,06
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - 78,79
  Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 79,19
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 0 - 86,47
  Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - 68,74
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Diva De Beauvoir 0 - 84,32
16º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 4 - 74,04
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 4 - 85,48
  Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 4 - 73,1
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4 - 76,56
  José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 4 - 82,84
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 4 - 78,75
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 4 - 75,71
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 4 - 85,25
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 4 - 90,47
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 80,88
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 4 - 89
  Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 4 - 77,58
  César Riera Marquina D'une De Nuit 4 - 73,07
  Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 64,42
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 4 - 93,54
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 65,53
32º Jose Bono Rodriguez Jabato Del Amor 8 - 87,83
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini 8 - 83,03
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 8 - 88,26
  Jesus Rosado Comeron Perolilla 8 - 82,1
36º Thierry Brossard Centorado Z 12 - 82,3
  Jael Gonzalez Porras Hybalia R T 12 - 103,02
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 12 - 97,29
37º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg E
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla Niebla Xxvi E
  Valle Paramo Muñoz Chin Na E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Vanda Du Vermandois 0 - 56,14
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0 - 57,21
Israel Cantero Macías Folanda 0 - 60,46
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 61,77
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0 - 63,3
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centella Valme 0 - 64,11
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 64,5
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 64,51
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 0 - 64,93
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0 - 65,2
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 0 - 66,09
12º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino D'Assemont 0 - 66,39
13º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 66,43
14º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 67,86
15º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 68,18
16º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0 - 69,3
17º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0 - 69,93
18º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 0 - 70,03
19º Adrián Lucas Millán Icaro D'arco 0 - 71,17
20º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 0 - 71,73
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Utah D'aure 0 - 72,35
22º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 72,48
23º Íñigo González Oraindi Viggo 0 - 75,89
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 76,8
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 0 - 77,82
26º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 78,99
27º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 79,92
28º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Wilemke 4 - 57,93
29º Ruben Zurita Martínez California 4 - 59,2
30º Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 59,92
31º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 4 - 64,52
32º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al Centor 4 - 66,09
33º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lotus C 4 - 66,43
34º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 68,5
35º Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 4 - 68,56
36º Ángel Fierro Martínez- Miguel Mira Van De Smeets 4 - 68,65
37º Ángel Fierro Martínez- Miguel Mentos V/H Kolisbos 4 - 68,91
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 4 - 68,94
39º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 4 - 69,24
40º Olivia Planchón Mondego Du Heup 4 - 69,93
41º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 4 - 72,49
42º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 4 - 74,22
43º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 75,02
44º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 76,78
45º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4 - 78,08
46º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 4 - 78,34
47º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 79,64
48º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 79,77
49º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 4 - 79,87
50º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 4 - 80,25
51º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 4 - 86,25
52º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 8 - 63,36
53º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 68,2
54º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 8 - 73,23
55º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Vici Du Plessis 8 - 75,47
56º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 8 - 75,64
57º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 8 - 75,76
58º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 8 - 77,2
59º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 8 - 78,79
60º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 8 - 80,05
61º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 8 - 80,33
62º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 9 - 88,85
63º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 10 - 111,66
64º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 12 - 72,36
65º Jose Bono Rodriguez Lauro Boy 12 - 72,65
66º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 12 - 75,6
67º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 12 - 82,66
68º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 12 - 85,11
69º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 86,92
70º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 16 - 86,45
71º María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun E
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Ilico Presto E
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Máximo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 0 - 52,65
Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 0 - 55,84
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 56,25
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 56,42
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0 - 57,35
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0 - 57,54
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 57,82
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 57,86
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 0 - 58,23
10º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 0 - 59,52
11º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 61,08
12º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 0 - 61,14
13º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 0 - 61,29
14º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0 - 61,61
15º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alakhani Villa Rose 0 - 62,48
16º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0 - 63,46
17º Ignacio Fernández Gil Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 64,62
18º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 64,91
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 0 - 64,98
20º Tania Moody Cleartoon 0 - 66,33
21º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 66,37
22º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 0 - 67,88
23º Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 4 - 56,37
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - 59,59
25º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 61
26º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 61,78
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 4 - 62,31
28º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 4 - 62,69
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 4 - 62,95
30º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 63,07
31º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 4 - 63,61
32º Tania Moody Gitte 4 - 64,12
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 4 - 65,56
34º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 65,68
35º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 66,97
36º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 4 - 69,26
37º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 6 - 85,27
38º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 8 - 55,71
39º Mariano Martínez Bastida Uttel Pironniere 8 - 57,72
40º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 8 - 60,56
41º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 8 - 60,59
42º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sportcare Cassiana 8 - 60,88
43º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 8 - 62,05
44º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 62,81
45º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 8 - 67,72
46º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 8 - 70,82
47º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 12 - 63,91
48º Fermosel- Morales Álvarez Juan Ignacio Annabelle 12 - 65,12
49º Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 12 - 68,28
50º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 16 - 71,6
51º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 16 - 72,7
52º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja E
  Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Tailormade Bacento E
  Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi E
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Tempo Du Serein E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego E
  Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile E
  Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or E
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es Roland 0/0 - 27.65
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 28.12
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/0 - 28.26
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 28.62
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 28.66
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 28.78
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 0/0 - 29.79
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 0/0 - 30.63
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0/0 - 31.02
10º Tania Moody Jacomar 0/0 - 32.12
11º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Chadetty 0/0 - 32.46
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0/0 - 33.73
13º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 0/0 - 34.44
14º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0/0 - 34.67
15º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0/0 - 35.2
16º Maya De la Joya Fdez Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0/0 - 39.08
17º Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0/4 - 28.0
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/4 - 29.01
19º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0/4 - 31.22
20º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Rick Pironniere 0/8 - 30.93
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 1 - 50.39
22º Tania Moody Forlan 1 - 51.1
23º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 1 - 53.45
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 45.78
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 46.96
26º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 4 - 48.92
27º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 4 - 49.19
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 4 - 49.53
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burgrive A 0 - 61,16
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - 71,32
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage 0 - 52,31
  Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 0 - 79,06
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - 58,54
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - 67,16
  Alberto León Busquier Urbana Du Gite 0 - 78,16
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam De Olid 0 - 66,47
  Rubén Martini Fadon Capi (Castizo) 0 - 69,97
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Lauro Boy 0 - 74,15
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 0 - 72,14
  Laura Silva Galán Poesie D'audouville 0 - 74,92
13º Diego Maleno Hermosilla An Bol 4 - 78,59
14º Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Gallo VII 8 - 74,24
15º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Laquintero Z 16 - 72
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Delice De Grainville E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0 - 64,88
  Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 0 - 73,4
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 0 - 69,83
  José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 0 - 76,91
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Merlin M 0 - 65,54
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - 68,98
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 57,87
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 61,61
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0 - 68,53
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 0 - 71,78
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini 0 - 60,58
  César Riera Marquina D'une De Nuit 0 - 67,77
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 0 - 70,97
  Jesus Rosado Comeron Perolilla 0 - 63,03
  Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 71,78
  Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 65,45
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 0 - 69,22
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 59,5
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Diva De Beauvoir 0 - 70,01
20º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 4 - 72,12
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Jabato Del Amor 4 - 75,02
  Thierry Brossard Centorado Z 4 - 78,4
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Skaleida 4 - 62,64
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 4 - 78,14
  Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 4 - 64,26
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 4 - 81,94
27º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 8 - 73,57
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 8 - 73,57
  Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 8 - 68,09
30º Santiago Gracia- Carrión Perez Curiel Epi 2011 12 - 64,95
31º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 16 - 77,52
32º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme E
  Diego Maleno Hermosilla Niebla Xxvi E
  Valle Paramo Muñoz Chin Na E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 25,77
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 26,83
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0/0 - 27,55
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0/0 - 29,06
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 29,4
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 29,47
Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 0/0 - 29,63
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Nolwen Alia Z 0/0 - 29,76
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 30,09
10º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0/0 - 30,19
11º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino D'Assemont 0/0 - 30,25
12º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 0/0 - 30,71
13º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 0/0 - 30,71
14º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0/0 - 30,71
15º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 0/0 - 31,12
16º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 0/0 - 31,5
17º Adrián Lucas Millán Icaro D'arco 0/0 - 31,75
18º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0/0 - 31,96
19º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 32,21
20º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0/0 - 33,83
21º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0/0 - 33,96
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0/0 - 34,25
23º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0/0 - 34,38
24º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0/0 - 34,83
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Viggo 0/0 - 35,05
26º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0/4 - 28,14
27º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0/4 - 28,94
28º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 29,93
29º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/4 - 30,66
30º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 0/4 - 30,9
31º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0/4 - 31,62
32º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 0/4 - 32,3
33º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 0/4 - 33,05
34º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 0/4 - 34,38
35º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0/5 - 37,13
36º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/6 - 41,87
37º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0/7 - 47,04
38º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0/8 - 29,73
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 0/8 - 31,37
40º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 0/8 - 34,5
41º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0/E
42º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 1 - 60,91
43º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 1 - 61,5
44º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 1 - 61,98
45º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 1 - 62,09
46º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 1 - 62,76
47º Olivia Planchón Mondego Du Heup 1 - 62,78
48º Jaime Suárez Pérez Tempo Du Serein 2 - 64,09
49º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lotus C 2 - 65,98
50º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego 2 - 66,61
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 2 - 67,37
52º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 50,06
53º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 51,21
54º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 51,32
55º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 4 - 54,87
56º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Vanda Du Vermandois 4 - 55,51
57º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 4 - 56,47
58º Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 4 - 56,61
59º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 57,11
60º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 4 - 57,22
61º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 4 - 57,71
62º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 4 - 57,8
63º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 4 - 58,07
64º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 4 - 58,96
65º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 4 - 59,64
66º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 4 - 59,71
67º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4 - 59,9
68º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 5 - 61,08
69º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 5 - 61,96
70º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 5 - 62,96
71º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 5 - 63,56
72º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 7 - 68,21
73º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 7 - 69,06
74º Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B 7 - 71,09
75º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 9 - 79,15
76º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 11 - 69,63
77º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 11 - 71,54
78º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Vici Du Plessis 12 - 59,52
79º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 12 - 73,31
80º Lydia Garcia Baldo Valdelamadre Quintana E
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Glannox E
  María Teresa Cassinello Parra Wyonna Sun E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Máximo E
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex E
85º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu R
  Prueba Nº09 PGP 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 45,47
Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 0/0 - 46,44
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 46,62
Tania Moody Gitte 0/0 - 47,12
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0/0 - 47,47
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 48,33
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 48,61
Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 0/0 - 52,02
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Wilemke 0/4 - 49,37
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 0/8 - 51,32
11º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 0 - 71,7
12º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0 - 72,52
13º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 0 - 74,37
14º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 75,08
15º Israel Cantero Macías Folanda 0 - 75,13
16º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sportcare Cassiana 0 - 75,27
17º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 0 - 75,29
18º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 75,82
19º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0 - 76,51
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 0 - 76,64
21º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 0 - 78,11
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Uttel Pironniere 4 - 66,28
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 4 - 68,17
24º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 71,19
25º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 72,04
26º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 4 - 73,19
27º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 4 - 75,82
28º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 77,22
29º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 4 - 80,11
30º Carmen García-Torres Solano Utah D'aure 8 - 77,38
31º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 12 - 70,9
32º Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 12 - 83,99
33º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 14 - 88,73
34º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 26 - 91,75
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle E
  Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0 - 66,35
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 67,73
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 0 - 68,15
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Quitano 0 - 71,92
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0 - 72,32
Tania Moody Jacomar 0 - 72,65
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 0 - 72,81
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 74,53
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 75,34
10º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Chadetty 0 - 76,44
11º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 76,51
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0 - 77,75
13º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby 0 - 78,51
14º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 78,89
15º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 79,03
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 0 - 79,03
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alakhani Villa Rose 0 - 80,35
18º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 0 - 80,41
19º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 80,77
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 0 - 82,65
21º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 82,99
22º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 83,4
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 85,58
24º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 1 - 86,38
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4 - 70,45
26º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 70,8
27º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - 70,97
28º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 73,03
29º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 74,57
30º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 4 - 74,89
31º Tania Moody Forlan 4 - 75,72
32º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 4 - 76,44
33º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 4 - 78,44
34º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 80,14
35º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 4 - 80,18
36º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 83,46
37º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 4 - 83,69
38º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 85,96
39º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 5 - 88,41
40º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 5 - 89,08
41º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 8 - 71,75
42º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 8 - 72,66
43º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 76,14
44º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 8 - 80,12
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 8 - 83,78
46º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 9 - 104,71
47º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 16 - 83,63
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 74,56
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0 - 79,08
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - 72,28
  Sofía Conesa Martínez Skaleida 0 - 67,23
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Merlin M 0 - 73,65
  Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 0 - 72,49
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - 77,89
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 0 - 66,09
  Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 57,95
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cortis De Nyze Z 0 - 84,41
  Maria Mateos Tarrago Safier 0 - 64,92
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Lauro Boy 0 - 78,83
  César Riera Marquina D'une De Nuit 0 - 70,44
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Amapola De La Vega 0 - 76,93
  Jesus Rosado Comeron Perolilla 0 - 74,28
  Rafael Trigo Soneira Rapsodia Du Merger 0 - 67,22
  Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 66,05
18º Jose Bono Rodriguez Jabato Del Amor 4 - 87,02
  Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Rabab Dibah 4 - 70,63
  Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 4 - 71,63
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 66,73
  Valle Paramo Muñoz Chin Na 4 - 89,28
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 78,65
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Centorado Z 4 - 77,83
  Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 4 - 82,72
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Diva De Beauvoir 4 - 79,02
27º Santiago Gracia- Carrión Perez Curiel Epi 2011 8 - 67,17
  Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo de Mesie 8 - 68,3
29º Lucia Alonso Pacheco Portphilip Dearg 12 - 82,73
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 12 - 76,68
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 12 - 77,92
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 65 - 48,38
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 65 - 50,41
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 65 - 52,74
Ruben Zurita Martínez California 65 - 53,07
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 65 - 53,46
Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 65 - 54,79
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Lotus C 65 - 55,24
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 65 - 56,93
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 65 - 57,12
10º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 65 - 57,45
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 65 - 57,46
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 65 - 57,98
13º Adrián Lucas Millán Icaro D'arco 65 - 58,19
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 65 - 58,62
15º Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 65 - 59,92
16º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 65 - 60
17º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 65 - 60,4
18º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 65 - 60,62
19º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Guido Dq 65 - 60,95
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 65 - 61,11
21º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Elliot 65 - 65,02
22º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 65 - 66,02
23º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 65 - 66,33
24º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 65 - 66,72
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 65 - 70,97
26º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 65 - 72,88
27º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 64 - 68,97
28º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 63 - 66,81
29º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 63 - 67,09
30º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 57 - 51,66
31º Íñigo González Oraindi Viggo 57 - 54,08
32º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 57 - 56,45
33º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 56 - 57,35
34º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 56 - 68,47
35º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 54 - 60,7
36º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego 54 - 100,9
37º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 53 - 76,34
38º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 52 - 63,31
39º Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 52 - 78,75
40º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 47 - 59,85
41º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 47 - 88,91
42º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 45 - 74,35
43º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 45 - 84,81
44º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 44 - 107,62
45º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 25 - 51,82
46º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 25 - 53,83
47º Soledad Carrasco López Cash Flow Carcanyon 25 - 55,63
48º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Vici Du Plessis 25 - 56,2
49º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 25 - 57,5
50º José Vidal Collada Gil Alexia De Llamosas 25 - 60,01
51º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 25 - 64,57
52º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 25 - 68,11
53º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 25 - 70,42
54º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 21 - 73,26
55º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 20 - 62,25
56º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 19 - 77,46
57º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 18 - 58,04
58º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Park 18 - 78,21
59º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 17 - 65,39
60º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 17 - 69,61
61º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 15 - 63,8
62º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 8 - 68,56
63º Joaquín Luaces Jiménez-Alfaro Camerad Z 7 - 96,55
64º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS E
  Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas E
  Olivia Planchón Mondego Du Heup E
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini E
  Sara Retorta Blommaerts Máximo E
  Arancha Garcia-Galiano Amusco Wulana B E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 28,34
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 0/0 - 29,94
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 30,38
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Wilemke 0/0 - 30,42
Mariano Martínez Bastida Glannox 0/0 - 30,54
Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 0/0 - 30,57
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 30,75
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Nolwen Alia Z 0/0 - 31,35
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0/0 - 32,06
10º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino D'Assemont 0/0 - 33,03
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Tempo Du Serein 0/0 - 33,08
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0/0 - 33,26
13º Tania Moody Cleartoon 0/0 - 33,33
14º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0/0 - 33,94
15º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sportcare Cassiana 0/0 - 34,32
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alakhani Villa Rose 0/0 - 35,34
17º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 0/0 - 35,57
18º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 0/0 - 35,99
19º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 0/0 - 36,25
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 0/0 - 36,85
21º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 0/0 - 42,82
22º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0/1 - 46,96
23º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0/1 - 47,66
24º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/4 - 29,94
25º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0/4 - 31,28
26º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0/4 - 32,45
27º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 33,21
28º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/4 - 33,61
29º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez Up to Date 0/4 - 35,86
30º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0/4 - 37
31º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/5 - 46,28
32º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0/8 - 37,78
33º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0/8 - 39,34
34º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/8 - 40,07
35º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Vanda Du Vermandois 0/12 - 33,22
36º Alba Requena Loaisa Bella Donna Z 4 - 52,32
37º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 4 - 52,43
38º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 53,61
39º Mariano Martínez Bastida Uttel Pironniere 4 - 54,44
40º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 4 - 54,48
41º Tania Moody Forlan 4 - 54,69
42º Tania Moody Gitte 4 - 54,71
43º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 4 - 54,79
44º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 4 - 55,04
45º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 4 - 55,05
46º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 4 - 55,71
47º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 4 - 56,13
48º Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 4 - 57,48
49º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 57,76
50º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 4 - 57,93
51º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or 4 - 58
52º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 4 - 58,51
53º Israel Cantero Macías Folanda 4 - 58,66
54º Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 4 - 60,45
55º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 4 - 63,42
56º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 6 - 71,44
57º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 6 - 74,99
58º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 8 - 54,5
59º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 9 - 86,37
60º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 10 - 73,3
61º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 13 - 84,03
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 35,69
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 36,46
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ineta Del Maset 0/4 - 33,05
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/4 - 34,1
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/4 - 34,97
Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 1 - 86,21
Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 2 - 91,99
Tania Moody Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 81,87
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 4 - 82,05
10º Tania Moody Reine Du Very 4 - 83,03
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4 - 83,22
12º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 84,94
13º Tania Moody Jacomar 5 - 86,9
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 5 - 87,57
  Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 5 - 87,57
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 5 - 87,66
17º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 6 - 90,18
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 6 - 92,86
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 8 - 83,15
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 9 - 86,87
21º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 9 - 88,04
22º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Alex 9 - 88,17
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 11 - 95,53
24º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Condor 11 - 97,48
25º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 12 - 85,13
26º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 12 - 99,84
27º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 13 - 89,69
28º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 14 - 92,32
29º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 14 - 92,88
30º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sport Care Chadetty 17 - 86,82
31º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys E
  Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro E
  Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland E
34º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis R
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas R
  José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Real D'helby R