Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/02/2018
CSIYH*/1*/3* "Atlantic Tour" (II), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Demi Tour 0 - 86,95
  Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Inuk Do Casal 0 - 89,66
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0 - 85,19
  Fabio Belchior (Por) I'm Chicky Blue 7 0 - 83,2
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Clarissa Van De Helle 0 - 83,83
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Isabeau W 0 - 84,78
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 87,15
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0 - 85,76
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0 - 81,46
  Nando de Miranda (Bra) Ivory Shadow Evo 0 - 86,76
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorn's Supreme 0 - 86,81
  Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Conveyor 0 - 82,21
  Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Intense N 0 - 81,79
  Laura Mantel (Gbr) Eiffel 0 - 88,06
  Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Darinto Z 0 - 88,78
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0 - 84,68
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 0 - 85,67
  Nando de Miranda (Bra) Calimero 0 - 87,16
  Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Cevetti 0 - 78,73
  Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Calson 0 - 80,96
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II 0 - 89,96
  Laura Mantel (Gbr) Hh Diamant Blue 0 - 89,31
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 83,51
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Idanibur W 0 - 80,99
  Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Don Elyson Mullentine 0 - 81,61
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0 - 86,88
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0 - 82,06
  Colin Keeling (Gbr) Tiptoe C E 0 - 87,17
29º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 1 - 92,63
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadeau 59 1 - 90,13
  My Lagerberg (Sue) Omnia Oz 1 - 90,62
  David Gonçalves Santos (Por) Iberico Do Casal 1 - 93,22
  Bernardo Forbes Bessa (Por) Iggy Pop F 1 - 93,94
  Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 1 - 91,52
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Defi De Hus 1 - 90,87
  Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 1 - 90,46
37º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 2 - 95,85
38º Georgie Peacock (Gbr) Niger Vd Heffinck 4 - 82,03
  Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Insjalijn De Regeos 4 - 103,99
  Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 4 - 78,57
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 87,36
  Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Danaet De Raygades 4 - 80,15
  Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 4 - 84,24
  Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Fredrika He'las 4 - 83,4
  João Miguel Gonçalves (Por) India-S 4 - 86,48
46º Mario Prieto (Por) Divine Florida 5 - 90,11
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 5 - 92,48
  Sam Wall (Gbr) Rolex Ii Van Berkenbroeck Z 5 - 91,7
  David Gonçalves Santos (Por) Infinity Do Casal 5 - 91,01
50º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) D Kaouette De Raygade 8 - 86,59
  Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 8 - 103,41
52º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Corina Blue 10 - 96,1
  Antoine Helie (Fra) Amames Brimbelles Z 10 - 96,02
54º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 11 - 115,77
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0 - 57,21
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0 - 57,5
Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Modena J&F 0 - 59,82
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 0 - 61,15
Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 0 - 62,04
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Cedric 0 - 62,09
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0 - 62,15
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gray D Albion Db 0 - 62,82
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Verdi's Mexico 0 - 62,96
10º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 64,1
11º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Milly Mexico 0 - 64,63
12º Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0 - 64,84
13º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 0 - 66,08
14º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0 - 66,19
15º Manon Jobin (Fra) Harmony Do Casal 0 - 66,34
16º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Harmonia 0 - 66,76
17º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 0 - 66,84
18º Augustin Massin (Fra) Chrissikos 0 - 67,77
19º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Spottify 0 - 71,63
20º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Zimbabwe 0 - 72,68
21º Sandra Gaspar Carreira (Por) Conan De Hus 0 - 73,08
22º Augustin Massin (Fra) Hanelia 0 - 73,29
23º Camilla Franci (Ita) Saffo Lord Z 0 - 73,75
24º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hantuscha 0 - 73,81
25º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Haileys 0 - 74,26
26º Bernardo Forbes Bessa (Por) Havana Du Loyal 0 - 74,37
27º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 0 - 74,89
28º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0 - 75,12
29º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Lordana 0 - 75,3
30º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 0 - 75,47
31º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0 - 75,64
32º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Camerone Du Tertre 0 - 77,92
33º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0 - 78,26
34º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Cocaine De Riverland 0 - 78,8
35º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Always 0 - 79,61
36º Francisco Rocha (Por) Chrono De Riverland 0 - 79,63
37º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Famouse Future 0 - 80,92
38º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cador Du Tertre 0 - 81,57
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 4 - 70,08
40º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 4 - 71,98
41º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 4 - 72,88
42º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4 - 73,48
43º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Hybaloua Parisol 4 - 73,63
44º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 4 - 75,65
45º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 4 - 76,11
46º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Quiero 4 - 77,32
47º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Cost D'altenbach 4 - 77,66
48º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cayman Jolly Jumper 4 - 77,87
49º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 78,94
50º Gaetan Poidvin (Fra) Cigale De Riverland 4 - 82,88
51º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 5 - 83,07
52º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 6 - 87,78
53º Angela Eardley (Gbr) It's A Jubilee Surprise 6 - 89,46
54º Emma Woolley (Gbr) H 8 - 70,1
55º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Mistral V/D Roshoeve 8 - 74,53
56º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Don Corleone Z 8 - 76,23
57º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 8 - 77,01
58º Michael Pender (Irl) Mojito Van Overis 8 - 82,02
59º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Emotion vh Legitahof Z 8 - 82,16
60º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 8 - 95,26
61º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Miss Belgium 111 9 - 100,58
62º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hillitaire 11 - 91,37
63º Francisco Rocha (Por) Casting De Riverland 11 - 91,7
64º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Caramba 13 - 84,98
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 0 - 57,46
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0 - 58,24
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Gatrona 0 - 58,98
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 59,71
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Fauve Db 0 - 60,5
Francisco Rocha (Por) Lanzarote De Muze 0 - 60,91
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Goldstar 0 - 62,06
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gianni Hc 0 - 62,81
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Baya du Vanda 0 - 63,47
10º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Bigouden Du Tertre 0 - 64,19
11º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 0 - 65,84
12º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0 - 65,9
13º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Call Me Carl 3 0 - 66,34
14º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0 - 68,67
15º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 71,87
16º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 0 - 72,1
17º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Carry On 13 0 - 72,68
18º Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets 0 - 73,94
19º David Will (Ale) Chacco Fly 0 - 74,04
20º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 0 - 74,19
21º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 0 - 74,72
22º Julien Gonin (Fra) Buisness Du Lavoir 0 - 75,14
23º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Guayarmina Wv 0 - 75,77
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0 - 76,3
25º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Zandora Z 0 - 76,93
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lolita du Ta d'BO 0 - 77,39
27º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor 0 - 77,87
28º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Gijs 0 - 78,53
29º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Gijanta 1 - 80,61
30º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 1 - 80,71
31º Francisco Rocha (Por) Bridge de Riverland 1 - 82,78
32º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Sex Appeal 111 Z 2 - 83,65
33º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Bipper du Libaire 4 - 62,06
34º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 4 - 62,08
35º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Thomascourt Atlantis 4 - 62,96
36º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Sansonetto 4 - 64,87
37º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 4 - 65,92
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 4 - 66,57
39º Libby Newman (Gbr) Gasiloma Sb 4 - 67,44
40º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 67,53
41º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 4 - 67,75
42º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Balkana du Tillard 4 - 68,21
43º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Galway Girl 4 - 68,45
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 68,45
45º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 4 - 68,51
46º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 4 - 70,67
47º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 4 - 70,96
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 4 - 70,96
49º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara 4 - 71,45
50º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 4 - 72,78
51º Ines De Melo (Sui) Caritou Z 4 - 73,61
52º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Livius P 4 - 73,68
53º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 4 - 75,11
54º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Armentos 4 - 76,43
55º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Centorina 4 - 77,95
56º Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 4 - 78,25
57º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 5 - 79,35
58º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Van De Windeweg 5 - 80,28
59º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Diamino Blue 5 - 82,72
60º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come 6 - 83,17
61º Manon Jobin (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 6 - 83,19
62º Manon Jobin (Fra) Big Heart des Sens 6 - 84,71
63º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 8 - 70,02
64º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Chicago 9 - 79,81
65º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Pebbels Z 10 - 84,17
66º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 11 - 90,67
67º Francisco Rocha (Por) Balto De La Pomme 12 - 70,44
68º Alizee Harati (Sen) Bugs Bunny d'Authuit 12 - 71,53
69º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Borghese Massuere 12 - 78,76
70º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 13 - 95,05
71º Gaetan Poidvin (Fra) Bleue Deloin 18 - 83,71
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/0 - 27,7
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Idanibur W 0/0 - 28,13
Georgie Peacock (Gbr) Niger Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 29,94
Filipe Azevedo (Por) Ivanna LS 0/0 - 29,98
Faye Schoch (Sui) Clarissa Van De Helle 0/0 - 30,56
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Tiptoe C E 0/0 - 30,6
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II 0/0 - 30,8
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0/0 - 31,55
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Calson 0/0 - 31,79
10º João Miguel Gonçalves (Por) India-S 0/0 - 32,1
11º Fabio Belchior (Por) I'm Chicky Blue 7 0/0 - 32,28
12º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorn's Supreme 0/0 - 32,65
13º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Darinto Z 0/0 - 32,7
14º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadeau 59 0/0 - 33,34
  Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Demi Tour 0/0 - 33,34
16º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 33,64
17º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0/0 - 33,84
18º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0/0 - 34,55
19º Antoine Helie (Fra) Amames Brimbelles Z 0/0 - 34,91
20º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 35,34
21º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Dxb Legend 0/0 - 35,46
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/1 - 37,16
23º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/1 - 37,84
24º Mario Prieto (Por) Divine Florida 0/1 - 39,38
25º Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Cevetti 0/4 - 30,15
26º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) D Kaouette De Raygade 0/4 - 31,14
27º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 4/0 - 32,6
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 4/0 - 33,02
29º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Ivory Shadow Evo 4/0 - 34,25
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/4 - 35,3
31º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Defi De Hus 0/4 - 35,57
32º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 5/0 - 35,29
33º Sam Wall (Gbr) Rolex Ii Van Berkenbroeck Z 0/5 - 36,23
34º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Eiffel 4/1 - 38,38
35º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Hh Diamant Blue 4/1 - 39,91
36º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 4/2 - 40,75
37º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 8/0 - 33,38
38º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 4/4 - 33,74
39º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 4/4 - 35,17
40º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 9/0 - 34,35
41º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Isabeau W 8/1 - 38,47
42º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Danaet De Raygades 6/4 - 31,66
43º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Intense N 10/0 - 31,79
44º Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 9/4 - 34,2
45º David Gonçalves Santos (Por) Infinity Do Casal 12/5 - 36,17
46º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Inuk Do Casal 8/16 - 65,23
47º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Fredrika He'las 8/17 - 54,48
48º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Insjalijn De Regeos E
  My Lagerberg (Sue) Omnia Oz E
  Nando de Miranda (Bra) Calimero E
  David Gonçalves Santos (Por) Iberico Do Casal E
52º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Caramba 0/0 - 32,6
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/0 - 33,15
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gray D Albion Db 0/0 - 33,66
Francisco Rocha (Por) Chrono De Riverland 0/0 - 35,14
Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0/0 - 36,86
Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 0/0 - 37,25
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Cocktail D' Azur 0/0 - 37,75
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 37,77
Augustin Massin (Fra) Chrissikos 0/0 - 38,75
10º Michael Pender (Irl) Mojito Van Overis 0/0 - 39,7
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Harmonia 0/0 - 41,3
12º Augustin Massin (Fra) Hanelia 0/0 - 41,74
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/0 - 42,8
14º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/0 - 43,11
15º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/0 - 44,4
16º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 0/1 - 45,14
17º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Cocaine De Riverland 0/1 - 45,49
18º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 0/4 - 33,81
19º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/4 - 34,41
20º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/4 - 35,19
21º Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0/4 - 38,21
22º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0/4 - 41,43
23º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Mistral V/D Roshoeve 0/4 - 41,89
24º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 0/4 - 42,26
25º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Lordana 0/7 - 47,15
26º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cador Du Tertre 0/8 - 41,26
27º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 0/12 - 38,01
28º Angela Eardley (Gbr) It's A Jubilee Surprise 0/19 - 55,9
29º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Camerone Du Tertre 0/22 - 58,69
30º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Carrisma 0/NP
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Sahilou 0/NP
32º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Cedric 4 - 69,21
33º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Modena J&F 4 - 69,72
34º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Milly Mexico 4 - 70,43
35º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hillitaire 4 - 71,73
  Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Spottify 4 - 71,73
37º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 4 - 71,94
38º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Zimbabwe 4 - 72,73
39º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Haileys 4 - 72,84
40º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wicked Enigma 4 - 72,99
41º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Hybaloua Parisol 4 - 73,39
42º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4 - 74,64
43º Camilla Franci (Ita) Saffo Lord Z 4 - 74,84
44º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Heathrow 4 - 75,18
45º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hantuscha 4 - 75,25
46º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 4 - 75,26
47º Sandra Gaspar Carreira (Por) Conan De Hus 4 - 75,53
48º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Always 4 - 76,84
49º Francisco Rocha (Por) Casting De Riverland 4 - 77,37
50º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 4 - 78,68
51º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Emotion vh Legitahof Z 4 - 81,01
52º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 4 - 82,66
53º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Verdi's Mexico 8 - 72,6
54º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 8 - 73,17
55º Bernardo Forbes Bessa (Por) Havana Du Loyal 8 - 73,59
56º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Don Corleone Z 8 - 73,93
57º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 8 - 75,03
58º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Famouse Future 8 - 76,68
59º Manon Jobin (Fra) Harmony Do Casal 8 - 77,23
60º Gaetan Poidvin (Fra) Cigale De Riverland 8 - 80,94
61º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cayman Jolly Jumper 11 - 92,18
62º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Hanover Do Rio 16 - 76,11
63º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Quiero 18 - 90,93
64º Emma Woolley (Gbr) H E
65º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Cost D'altenbach R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0/0 - 28,65
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0/0 - 29,98
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Thomascourt Atlantis 0/0 - 30,76
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gianni Hc 0/0 - 30,91
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Georg Van De Windeweg 0/0 - 31,65
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0/0 - 34,89
Skye Higgin (Gbr) Balkana du Tillard 0/0 - 35,27
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Centorina 0/0 - 35,32
Matteo Zamana (Ita) Goblin 0/0 - 35,82
10º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 0/0 - 36,18
11º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Call Me Carl 3 0/0 - 40,19
12º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Fauve Db 0/4 - 28,77
13º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 0/4 - 29,43
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0/4 - 29,59
15º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0/4 - 34,51
16º David Will (Ale) Chacco Fly 0/4 - 34,89
17º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0/4 - 35,91
18º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Livius P 0/4 - 36,28
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0/4 - 36,68
20º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/4 - 37,09
21º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 0/4 - 37,79
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/4 - 38,48
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Bridge de Riverland 0/4 - 38,67
24º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Bipper du Libaire 0/8 - 34,13
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Balto De La Pomme 0/8 - 38,21
26º Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 0/10 - 44,15
27º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0/12 - 36,64
28º Libby Newman (Gbr) Gasiloma Sb 0/12 - 37,85
29º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 0/12 - 41,09
30º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Baya du Vanda 0/R
31º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 0/NP
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 0/NP
  Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/NP
34º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Goldstar 4 - 66,78
35º Julien Gonin (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 4 - 69
36º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Bigouden Du Tertre 4 - 69,14
37º Gaetan Poidvin (Fra) Bleue Deloin 4 - 70,17
38º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 4 - 70,23
39º Alizee Harati (Sen) Bugs Bunny d'Authuit 4 - 70,41
40º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 4 - 71,6
41º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Carry On 13 4 - 71,86
42º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 4 - 71,87
43º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Chicago 4 - 71,95
44º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 4 - 72,1
45º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 4 - 72,13
46º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Armentos 4 - 72,15
47º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lolita du Ta d'BO 4 - 72,75
48º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Sansonetto 4 - 73,16
49º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Gijs 4 - 73,26
50º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 4 - 73,32
51º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 73,68
52º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor 4 - 73,9
53º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Gijanta 4 - 74,01
54º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Sex Appeal 111 Z 4 - 74,47
55º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 74,63
56º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 4 - 74,69
57º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 4 - 74,89
58º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Zandora Z 4 - 76,03
59º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Borghese Massuere 4 - 76,68
60º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 4 - 77,5
61º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Pebbels Z 5 - 79,37
62º Francisco Rocha (Por) Lanzarote De Muze 5 - 81,84
63º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Gatrona 8 - 70,35
64º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Diamino Blue 8 - 74,93
65º Julien Gonin (Fra) Buisness Du Lavoir 8 - 75,09
66º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come 8 - 75,28
67º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 12 - 70,93
68º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 12 - 76,47
69º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Galway Girl 13 - 95,08
70º Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets 16 - 78,4
71º Manon Jobin (Fra) Big Heart des Sens 16 - 93,41
72º Emma Broánda (Fin) Ninus 20 - 78,99
73º Manon Jobin (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 24 - 108,05
74º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Guayarmina Wv R
  Prueba Nº07 7 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/0 - 29,06
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/0 - 30,36
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0/0 - 32,6
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Verdi's Mexico 0/0 - 34,04
Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Cocktail D' Azur 0/0 - 34,1
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 34,33
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0/0 - 35,79
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Mistral V/D Roshoeve 0/0 - 35,83
Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 0/0 - 36,88
10º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Quiero 0/0 - 41,54
11º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Emotion vh Legitahof Z 0/1 - 43,65
12º Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0/1 - 44,25
13º Camilla Franci (Ita) Saffo Lord Z 0/1 - 46,48
14º Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0/2 - 47,06
15º Gaetan Poidvin (Fra) Cigale De Riverland 0/2 - 48,21
16º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Cedric 0/4 - 30,16
17º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 4/0 - 33,33
18º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0/4 - 35,2
19º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cador Du Tertre 0/4 - 37,1
20º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 0/4 - 37,91
21º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Modena J&F 4/0 - 38,84
22º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Spottify 4/0 - 39,41
23º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4/0 - 41,25
24º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cayman Jolly Jumper 4/0 - 41,65
25º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Mimosa 0/5 - 43,12
26º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Milly Mexico 4/1 - 44,64
27º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 4/1 - 44,86
28º Francisco Rocha (Por) Chrono De Riverland 4/3 - 53,72
29º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 4/4 - 38,16
30º Augustin Massin (Fra) Hanelia 4/4 - 38,85
31º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Harmonia 8/0 - 39,81
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 8/0 - 40,78
33º Augustin Massin (Fra) Chrissikos 8/0 - 41,3
34º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Don Corleone Z 8/1 - 44,01
35º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hantuscha 8/1 - 45,6
36º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hillitaire 8/1 - 46,54
37º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 8/2 - 48,5
38º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Heathrow 8/2 - 50,33
39º Manon Jobin (Fra) Harmony Do Casal 10/1 - 44,29
40º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov 0/12 - 73,3
41º Angela Eardley (Gbr) It's A Jubilee Surprise 0/13 - 59,01
42º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Always 8/7 - 52,3
43º Francisco Rocha (Por) Casting De Riverland 8/8 - 56,78
44º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Hybaloua Parisol 4/15 - 70,31
45º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Camerone Du Tertre 15/5 - 46,82
46º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Cost D'altenbach E
  Prueba Nº08 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 0/0 - 26,74
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 0/0 - 28,62
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 0/0 - 28,78
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/0 - 28,85
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0/0 - 29,17
Julien Gonin (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 0/0 - 29,59
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Baya du Vanda 0/0 - 30,79
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 0/0 - 30,81
David Will (Ale) Chacco Fly 0/0 - 31,36
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Buisness Du Lavoir 0/0 - 31,67
11º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Galway Girl 0/0 - 32,51
12º Alizee Harati (Sen) Bugs Bunny d'Authuit 0/0 - 33,17
13º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Sansonetto 0/0 - 33,3
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Lanzarote De Muze 0/0 - 33,33
15º Libby Newman (Gbr) Gasiloma Sb 0/0 - 33,47
16º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Gijs 0/0 - 33,9
17º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Call Me Carl 3 0/0 - 34,37
18º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 0/0 - 35,89
19º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Livius P 0/0 - 36
20º Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 0/0 - 36,31
21º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come 0/1 - 40,8
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0/4 - 26,96
23º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0/4 - 27,26
24º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0/4 - 28,7
25º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 0/4 - 32,34
26º Gaetan Poidvin (Fra) Bleue Deloin 0/4 - 33,64
27º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Thomascourt Atlantis 0/4 - 34,2
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4/0 - 35,68
29º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 4/0 - 36,69
30º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0/5 - 38,51
31º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Bipper du Libaire 0/5 - 39,89
32º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 0/5 - 40,73
33º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Borghese Massuere 4/1 - 41,66
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Bridge de Riverland 4/3 - 48,31
35º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Bigouden Du Tertre 0/9 - 38,55
36º Manon Jobin (Fra) Bad Boy De La Roque 4/5 - 38,82
37º Emma Broánda (Fin) Ninus 0/10 - 42,56
38º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Diamino Blue 4/8 - 51,55
39º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 0/15 - 48,55
40º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 0/16 - 52,45
41º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 12/5 - 39,57
42º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Baccara R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Balto De La Pomme R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lolita du Ta d'BO R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Darling Hdh 0 - 57,23
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Quite Cadiz 0 - 57,58
Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 0 - 57,83
Julien Gonin (Fra) Valaida De La Chatre 0 - 59,23
Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 0 - 60,28
Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 0 - 60,33
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Zampa Z 0 - 60,68
Manon Jobin (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 0 - 61,03
Hugo Tavares (Por) D Pomme Do Parisol 0 - 61,18
10º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Udine Valledei 0 - 61,38
  Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0 - 61,38
12º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Costa Von Aarhof Ch 0 - 61,73
13º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Cash Flow 0 - 61,88
14º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Donna 0 - 63,48
15º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Angelotti 0 - 63,63
16º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vendetta De Cossigny 0 - 63,98
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) My Way 0 - 64,98
18º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Faithful 0 - 66,98
19º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Bad Boy Du Barquet 0 - 68,03
20º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 0 - 69,03
21º Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0 - 69,08
22º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 70,71
23º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 0 - 70,82
24º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 0 - 71,22
25º Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana 0 - 71,27
26º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Datina 0 - 71,83
27º Augustin Massin (Fra) Gemma 0 - 72,33
28º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Agora Cak 0 - 72,74
29º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 0 - 73,27
30º Adrien Godard (Fra) Baloudette 0 - 73,64
31º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 0 - 73,98
32º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Play Boy du Tertre 0 - 74,68
33º Karina Aziz (Can) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 0 - 74,93
34º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 0 - 75,68
35º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Twister Doty 0 - 76,74
36º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 0 - 77,09
37º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Esprit de Longchamps 0 - 77,52
38º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 0 - 77,83
39º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0 - 78,38
40º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Coco Noir 0 - 79,39
41º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 0 - 79,66
42º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Paris 16 0 - 80,38
43º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Zarcox 0 - 80,82
44º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 1 - 81,67
45º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Athina Larquey 1 - 82,39
46º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Anasazi Du Tillard 1 - 82,76
47º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 1 - 82,92
48º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 1 - 83,02
49º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 1 - 84,22
50º Guido Franchi (Ita) Da Vinci 4 - 60,44
51º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Katyra Achterhoek 4 - 63,43
52º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 4 - 65,98
53º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Batucada 4 - 65,99
54º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Usidor De Perhet 4 - 66,58
55º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 4 - 66,78
56º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Aida Officier Pre Des Haies 4 - 68,61
57º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Joe Van Terbeke 4 - 70,43
58º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv 4 - 72,14
59º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Atila 4 - 74,72
60º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 4 - 75,42
61º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 4 - 75,58
62º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Colin Van Overis Z 4 - 77,07
63º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Corassina 4 - 77,97
64º Bernardo Moura (Por) Air Force Gem 4 - 78,57
65º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 4 - 78,99
66º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Elexa 4 - 80,12
67º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Centalouette 4 - 80,47
68º Manon Jobin (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 5 - 81,37
69º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 5 - 81,54
70º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 5 - 82,27
71º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Egano Sitte 5 - 83,53
72º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 5 - 83,92
73º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 6 - 86,17
74º Julien Gonin (Fra) Elvinio 6 - 88,83
75º Ines Tavares Paiva Santos (Por) Diamond Sasja 7 - 90,23
76º Augustin Massin (Fra) Ulpien de B'Neville 7 - 92,12
77º Adrien Godard (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 8 - 65,43
78º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 8 - 68,13
79º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vidame de Bremoy 8 - 69,74
80º Denis Gouvea (Bra) Ideal 8 - 73,25
81º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 8 - 74,27
82º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Querry 3 8 - 76,82
83º Jessica Knox (Aus) Cesana 8 - 77,01
84º Jessica Knox (Aus) Azzuro Massuere 8 - 77,87
85º Marine Jobin (Fra) Kenya De Safray 8 - 78,34
86º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 8 - 79,23
87º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 8 - 79,42
88º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 8 - 80,57
89º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Fantastic 10 - 86,09
90º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z 10 - 88,03
91º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Cenloumiro 11 - 92,5
92º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 11 - 106,03
93º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 12 - 69,42
94º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Isidorra Van De Fitz Roy 14 - 86,62
95º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 17 - 100,55
96º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 17 - 114,42
97º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 18 - 86,37
98º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 18 - 101,24
99º Jake Aston (Gbr) Argus Van Orshof Z 21 - 97,37
100º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 21 - 98,11
101º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kamasutra's Picobello E
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hidelardehens E
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Aloha De Presle E
104º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere R
  Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L R
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 0 - 61,94
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 0 - 62,28
Julien Gonin (Fra) Queen 0 - 63,26
Guido Franchi (Ita) Signora 0 - 64,44
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Cornet 0 - 66,25
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 0 - 66,81
Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 0 - 67,07
Julien Gonin (Fra) Ality Du Phael 0 - 67,95
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Frisby De Chambourg 0 - 68,11
10º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0 - 68,28
11º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cadenza 0 - 69,83
12º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 69,93
13º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 71,88
14º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 71,98
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Queeletta 0 - 72,14
16º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 0 - 74,33
17º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0 - 75,83
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 0 - 75,94
19º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 76,73
20º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 0 - 76,88
21º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 0 - 77,56
22º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 0 - 77,58
23º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qadira 1 - 79,88
24º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 1 - 80,07
25º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 1 - 81,07
26º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 1 - 82,62
27º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 1 - 82,91
28º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 2 - 84,32
29º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Almeria Z 2 - 84,55
30º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 2 - 84,72
31º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 2 - 85,85
32º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 2 - 86,22
33º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 2 - 86,49
34º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 3 - 87,29
35º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Quinty Du Buisson 4 - 61,54
36º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 4 - 64
37º Guido Franchi (Ita) Gucci Dv 4 - 64,05
38º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4 - 64,53
39º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 4 - 64,67
40º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quincy 126 4 - 64,9
41º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 4 - 67,6
42º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 4 - 68,16
43º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 4 - 68,46
44º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 4 - 70,91
45º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Qadrille De Coeurjoye 4 - 72,86
46º Daniela Haase (Ale) Colestros 4 - 72,97
47º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 4 - 73,61
48º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 4 - 74,97
49º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Elastique Van De Koekoek 4 - 75,12
50º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Variance Une Prince 4 - 75,38
51º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 76,29
52º Annabel Joost (Usa) Cayenne 122 4 - 76,63
53º Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet 4 - 77,72
54º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 4 - 78,12
55º Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 4 - 78,4
56º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Faberlys 4 - 78,65
57º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Revolution Eh 4 - 92,04
58º Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 4 - 94,32
59º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 5 - 80,67
60º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 5 - 81,24
61º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Adorus 6 - 83,42
62º Bernardo Moura (Por) Soliste Du Janlie 6 - 85,16
63º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Kavalia Van Het Heidehof 7 - 88,42
64º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Icemen De Paep 8 - 68,46
65º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 8 - 72,47
66º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 8 - 76,56
67º Antoine Helie (Fra) Aladin Des Brimbelles 8 - 78,9
68º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 9 - 81,02
69º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 9 - 81,73
70º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Ebiana 9 - 82,05
71º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 10 - 84,13
72º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Killer Babe Van Orshof 10 - 85,28
73º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Ukulele Brimbelles 11 - 90,46
74º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau 12 - 91,77
75º David Will (Ale) Qualtinue 16 - 66,84
76º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jack Russel DB R
  Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz R
  Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Willis W R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) C Berriz Z R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0 - 61,53
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0 - 62,23
Julien Gonin (Fra) Calwhino D'i 0 - 63,84
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Unione De L'ilatte 0 - 64,39
Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 0 - 65,19
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 66,38
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0 - 66,97
Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Escape St Ghyvan 0 - 68,75
David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0 - 69,28
10º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 0 - 70,14
11º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 0 - 70,53
12º Jerome Hurel (Fra) As De Mai 0 - 70,91
13º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Apollon De L'extase 0 - 71,77
14º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qalisya 0 - 74,47
  Ines De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof 0 - 74,47
16º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Vadona Du Temple 0 - 74,75
17º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Balouness 0 - 76,92
18º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 0 - 76,93
19º Annabel Joost (Usa) Letkiss 20 0 - 78,29
20º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 0 - 78,66
  Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 0 - 78,66
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Benitus Di Vallerano 1 - 79,02
23º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Escudee 1 - 79,06
24º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 1 - 79,55
25º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 1 - 79,86
26º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 1 - 80,35
27º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vamos De La Vallee 1 - 80,84
28º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Atina Du Tertre 1 - 81,82
29º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Amazone Du Tillard 1 - 81,9
30º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Chic Hin D Hyrencourt 1 - 82,4
31º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 1 - 82,43
32º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 1 - 82,84
33º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 1 - 82,96
34º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Cheops D'esquermes 2 - 83,06
35º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 2 - 84,05
36º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Jasper M 2 - 85,53
37º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 2 - 86,22
38º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 3 - 87,36
39º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 3 - 87,4
40º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 3 - 88,92
41º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 3 - 89,15
42º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis 3 - 89,2
43º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 4 - 61,55
44º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 4 - 66,49
45º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 4 - 66,5
46º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 4 - 67,4
47º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 4 - 67,88
48º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 4 - 74,17
49º Simona Donolato (Ita) Abracadabra 4 - 74,94
50º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 4 - 75,18
51º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Chaccarino 4 - 75,61
52º Guido Franchi (Ita) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 4 - 75,8
53º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 76,51
54º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 77,93
55º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 4 - 78,71
56º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 4 - 91,94
57º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 4 - 92,56
58º David Will (Ale) Daiane Blue V 6 - 83,3
59º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 6 - 83,36
60º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hilton AC 6 - 85,95
61º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 6 - 86,98
62º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 7 - 87,28
63º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Alme Du Temple 8 - 74,48
64º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Champeix Z 8 - 74,65
65º Jake Aston (Gbr) Indigo Van Orshof 8 - 78,35
66º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 8 - 92,7
67º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 8 - 92,92
68º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 9 - 79,18
69º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 9 - 80,74
70º James Wilson (Gbr) Dunia La 9 - 82,22
71º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 10 - 83,29
72º Mario Prieto (Por) Couleur Royal Z 10 - 85,25
73º Hugo Tavares (Por) Chilhac De Macheco 10 - 86,74
74º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Kurtis Vd Bisschop 11 - 87,02
75º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Alexa Arista B 11 - 105,61
76º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 13 - 95,19
77º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Upwelling Du Banco 17 - 95,25
78º Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle E
79º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves R
  Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Chicca Blue R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Gonin (Fra) Well Done 0 - 68,51
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 0 - 68,59
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 0 - 68,69
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 0 - 70,82
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 0 - 72,26
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 72,67
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - 74,26
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0 - 74,43
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ajayeb 0 - 76,42
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0 - 76,57
11º Camilla Franci (Ita) Festo van Paemel 0 - 79,81
12º Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 0 - 80,52
13º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Univers D'or 0 - 82,03
14º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) First Of April Cl 0 - 82,04
15º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0 - 82,4
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 1 - 83,06
17º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Toscanini Malpic 1 - 83,54
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 4 - 67,39
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 68,05
20º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmarco 16 4 - 70,76
21º Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M 4 - 70,88
22º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Washington 4 - 71,02
23º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 73,3
24º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 4 - 75,54
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 4 - 75,75
26º Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Ashdale Luxara 4 - 77,38
27º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Qualido 3 4 - 78,41
28º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 79,31
29º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Flavio 4 - 82,83
30º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 5 - 83,75
31º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z 5 - 83,95
32º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Guess 6 5 - 85,82
33º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 5 - 86,03
34º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Frau Antje 5 - 86,05
35º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Simply Splendid 5 - 86,69
36º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 96 8 - 70,06
37º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Chacon Ls la Silla 8 - 70,62
38º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 8 - 70,79
39º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 8 - 71,27
40º Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 8 - 71,87
41º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 8 - 73,2
42º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Ra De Prin 8 - 73,43
43º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 8 - 73,65
44º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 8 - 73,9
45º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 8 - 74,4
46º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 74,67
47º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 8 - 75,35
48º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 8 - 76,91
49º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 8 - 77,08
50º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 8 - 77,33
51º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 8 - 77,5
52º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Dream Van Generhese 8 - 77,75
53º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jacaranda Db 8 - 78,13
54º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 8 - 78,84
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacladine 8 - 78,84
56º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 8 - 80,54
57º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 8 - 81,11
58º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 8 - 81,18
59º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 8 - 81,46
60º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 8 - 81,53
61º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 8 - 81,69
62º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Ushuaia Du Thot 8 - 81,88
63º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 9 - 83,2
64º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quel Filou 13 9 - 84,12
65º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 9 - 84,97
66º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 10 - 87,5
67º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 10 - 89,52
68º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Larissa Della Verdina 11 - 91,39
69º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 12 - 70,82
70º Antoine Helie (Fra) Alternext Z 12 - 74,47
71º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vox Dei 12 - 77,43
72º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 12 - 78,71
73º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vodka Du Barquet 16 - 69,9
74º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 17 - 83,84
75º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 17 - 84,85
76º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 17 - 102,85
77º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Cartobet 19 - 91,67
78º Emily Ward (Gbr) Lexie Iii E
79º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Violine De Montsec R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aagje De Bioagrico R
  Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas R
  Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 R
  Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top R
  Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge R
  Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH R
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Edward Eh Z 0 - 76,24
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) 3q Quiero 0 - 80,28
Skye Higgin (Gbr) Gotcha 0 - 81,71
Nick Benterman (Gbr) Carry On 13 0 - 82,38
Michael Pender (Irl) Miss Belgium 111 0 - 82,8
Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Ceres Van Het Moeshof 1 - 84,07
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 1 - 85,33
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 1 - 87,73
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lolita du Ta d'BO 3 - 95,21
10º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 3 - 95,5
11º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Catabis He'las 4 - 79,41
12º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Mood Indigo 4 - 80,29
13º Michael Pender (Irl) Mojito Van Overis 4 - 96,77
14º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Gatrona 5 - 100,21
15º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Falabella Des Montas 8 - 77,68
16º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Hanover Do Rio 8 - 78,5
17º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Colorado J&F Champblanc 8 - 79,72
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 9 - 99,22
19º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Milltown 11 - 92,19
20º João Vicente Caldeira (Por) Carat De Bremoy 13 - 100,96
21º Ines De Melo (Sui) Caritou Z E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Eardley (Gbr) Forrella T S 0 - 57,96
Lisa Hales (Gbr) Sfs Arla 0 - 59,19
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 59,43
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0 - 61,49
Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 0 - 61,61
Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 0 - 62,8
Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Lady Toulon 0 - 63,45
Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 0 - 63,85
Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rinaldo Des Isles 0 - 67,52
10º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Lady Sobral Da Costa 0 - 71,64
11º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hancoulavsca Fortuna 0 - 79
12º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 1 - 81,34
13º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 1 - 84,33
14º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 2 - 86,94
15º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 2 - 88,7
16º Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie 4 - 57,7
17º Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 4 - 59,64
18º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 4 - 59,76
19º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 4 - 62,71
20º Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z 4 - 66,65
21º Mira Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo 4 - 68,24
22º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 4 - 69,24
23º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 4 - 71,22
24º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 4 - 77,15
25º Wilson Rafael Fernandes (Por) Barcelona 4 - 79,64
26º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Hipster Dvs 4 - 80,55
27º Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Germates 4 - 95,05
28º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 5 - 82,65
29º Mafalda Almeida Sande (Por) Hamour-F 8 - 69,01
30º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into 8 - 70,46
31º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) Man About Town 8 - 78,12
32º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Havana Lv 8 - 95,82
33º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 11 - 89,8
34º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 12 - 76,64
35º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter E
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Holly E
  Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call E
  Pamela Munro (Gbr) Alord T E
  Madalena Eloy (Por) Coyal E
  Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Ilka Ii E
  Will Lewis (Gbr) Chapultepec Z E
  Alix Lahoud (Fra) Aquino E
43º Christel Schumacher (Fra) Picasso Des Oliviers R
  Elise Chabirand (Fra) Socrate Du Houlley R
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0 - 56,4
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hidelardehens 0 - 57,42
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Stone Lutterbach 0 - 59,01
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 0 - 59,78
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 0 - 61,03
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 0 - 61,7
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Elexa 0 - 61,88
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Fantastic 0 - 62,52
Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0 - 63,24
10º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 0 - 63,38
11º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0 - 63,55
12º Jean Yves Girard (Fra) Tina Du Danois 0 - 64,06
13º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Churchill Z 0 - 64,07
14º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Adriana D'argouges 0 - 64,24
15º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 0 - 64,88
16º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 0 - 65,28
17º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 0 - 65,41
18º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 0 - 65,5
19º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Zarcox 0 - 66,78
20º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 0 - 68,11
21º Annabel Joost (Usa) Sweet Cherie 0 - 68,18
22º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Urbano De Jeusselin 0 - 68,43
23º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 0 - 68,68
24º Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0 - 69,64
25º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Eccentriek Van T & L 0 - 69,71
26º Barry Dove (Gbr) Funderella 0 - 69,72
27º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 0 - 70,63
28º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Bounty Cak 0 - 70,89
29º Antoine Helie (Fra) Baccara De Reville 0 - 72,16
30º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 0 - 72,47
31º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0 - 72,48
  Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 0 - 72,48
33º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Love Me Van 'T Heike 0 - 72,53
34º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 0 - 72,8
35º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Carriere 0 - 73,15
36º Julien Gonin (Fra) Castella V Wehribach 0 - 73,49
37º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 0 - 73,83
38º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Casanova 0 - 74,2
39º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0 - 75,01
40º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 0 - 75,35
41º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Acocento S 0 - 75,93
  Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 0 - 75,93
43º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 0 - 76,69
44º Mario Prieto (Por) Fancy Es 0 - 77,49
45º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 0 - 77,58
46º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Coco Noir 0 - 77,81
47º Emma Broánda (Fin) Calenzano 0 - 77,84
48º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) She Vd Withoeve Z 1 - 79,01
49º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 1 - 79,35
50º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 1 - 79,59
51º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Captain Sparrow 1 - 80,7
52º Bernardo Moura (Por) Egerie Du Val Du Geer 1 - 81,94
53º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Quidam's Thago Z 2 - 82,39
54º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Coenig 2 - 82,64
55º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Snow 2 - 83,97
56º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 2 - 85,35
57º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 2 - 85,6
58º Jake Aston (Gbr) Krakow Van Het Genelaar 4 - 58,78
59º Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 4 - 59,95
60º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 4 - 61,65
61º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 4 - 62,75
62º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 4 - 62,99
63º Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 4 - 64,37
64º Jeronimo Escudero (Arg) Talent Carneville 4 - 65,54
65º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 4 - 68,02
66º Vincenzo Bertolo (Ita) Ram Dam Jim 4 - 68,07
67º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 4 - 68,8
68º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 4 - 70,45
69º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 4 - 73,88
70º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Gremio 4 - 75,57
71º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Lumbumbo 4 - 75,67
72º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 4 - 75,73
73º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 6 - 82,37
74º Sam Wall (Gbr) Contour Ii Z 6 - 82,38
75º Mario Prieto (Por) David 6 - 82,85
76º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 6 - 83,77
77º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 7 - 88,45
78º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 7 - 89,29
79º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 8 - 71,77
80º Jean Yves Girard (Fra) Flow Girl 8 - 72,54
81º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 8 - 75,49
82º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 8 - 91,51
83º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 9 - 78,35
84º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 9 - 79,93
85º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 9 - 81,19
86º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 9 - 81,44
87º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cacharel V't Ameldonk Z 10 - 82,83
88º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 10 - 101,77
89º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 12 - 65,26
90º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Geronimo 12 - 76,59
91º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Twister Doty 13 - 96,59
92º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Burma Du Saloz 16 - 91,54
93º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Cenloumiro E
94º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Pompon Rouge R
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) De Pokemon R
  Prueba Nº16 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) C Berriz Z 0/0 - 35,59
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 0/0 - 35,93
Guido Franchi (Ita) Da Vinci 0/0 - 37,11
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Darling Hdh 0/0 - 38,05
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0/0 - 38,39
Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Angelotti 0/0 - 38,44
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 0/0 - 38,79
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0/0 - 39,12
Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet 0/0 - 39,22
10º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Zampa Z 0/0 - 39,43
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vendetta De Cossigny 0/0 - 39,85
12º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0/0 - 39,96
13º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Cash Flow 0/0 - 40,14
14º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 0/0 - 40,42
15º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Dayton Sitte 0/0 - 40,85
16º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Play Boy du Tertre 0/0 - 41,18
17º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Aloha De Presle 0/0 - 41,54
18º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Aida Officier Pre Des Haies 0/0 - 41,7
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0/0 - 41,86
20º Julien Gonin (Fra) Ality Du Phael 0/0 - 41,87
21º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 0/0 - 42,89
22º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0/0 - 43,17
23º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 0/0 - 43,85
24º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Datina 0/0 - 44,85
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Faberlys 0/0 - 44,85
26º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0/0 - 45,35
27º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 0/0 - 45,58
28º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Djengo 0/0 - 45,67
29º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Jasper M 0/0 - 46,44
30º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0/0 - 46,48
31º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0/0 - 47,5
32º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0/0 - 47,73
33º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 0/0 - 47,97
34º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Inachos V D Papendijk 0/1 - 48,52
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0/2 - 52,7
36º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 0/2 - 53,78
37º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 0/4 - 43,24
38º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Usidor De Perhet 0/4 - 43,41
39º Adrien Godard (Fra) Baloudette 0/4 - 43,68
40º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Costa Von Aarhof Ch 0/4 - 43,73
41º Lourenço Vasconcelos E Sá (Por) For Filou Du Colliard 0/4 - 44,49
  Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 0/4 - 44,49
43º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 0/6 - 55,22
44º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 0/6 - 55,85
45º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 0/7 - 58,02
46º Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 0/8 - 39,83
47º Daniela Haase (Ale) Colestros 0/8 - 42,92
48º Guido Franchi (Ita) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 0/13 - 64,61
49º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Upwelling Du Banco 0/15 - 58,68
50º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Quinty Du Buisson 0/E
51º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 1 - 48,17
52º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 1 - 50,58
53º Adrien Godard (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 4 - 39,89
54º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 40,19
55º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Atina Du Tertre 4 - 41,12
56º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 4 - 41,49
57º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 4 - 41,66
58º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 4 - 41,71
59º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Amazone Du Tillard 4 - 41,73
60º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Xena 16 4 - 42,66
61º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 4 - 43
62º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 43,1
63º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Kavalia Van Het Heidehof 4 - 43,18
64º Karina Aziz (Can) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 4 - 43,44
65º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Vaja Hoy 4 - 43,63
66º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 4 - 44,85
67º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 4 - 44,92
68º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Kurtis Vd Bisschop 4 - 45,7
69º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 4 - 46,23
70º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) First Of April Cl 4 - 46,33
71º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 4 - 47,23
72º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Batucada 5 - 49,67
73º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 7 - 57,15
74º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qadira 8 - 44,23
75º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 8 - 45,6
76º Jake Aston (Gbr) Indigo Van Orshof 8 - 46,74
77º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Anasazi Du Tillard 9 - 48,88
78º Bernardo Moura (Por) Soliste Du Janlie 9 - 65,04
79º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 10 - 53,28
80º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 12 - 43,01
81º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valaida De La Chatre 12 - 43,9
82º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Egano Sitte 12 - 45,2
83º Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 13 - 64,74
84º Augustin Massin (Fra) Ulpien de B'Neville 13 - 66,93
85º Hugo Tavares (Por) Chilhac De Macheco 14 - 69,29
86º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 15 - 57,16
87º Julien Gonin (Fra) Calwhino D'i 15 - 59,4
88º Klara Kostrzewa (Pol) Alexa Arista B E
  Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana E
90º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv R
  Prueba Nº17 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 59,39
Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 0 - 60,38
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 0 - 60,9
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Ukulele Brimbelles 0 - 61,02
William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 0 - 62,06
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0 - 62,22
Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 0 - 63,58
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 63,93
Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 0 - 66,13
10º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0 - 66,35
11º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 66,7
12º Simona Donolato (Ita) Abracadabra 0 - 66,78
13º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Queeletta 0 - 68,21
14º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0 - 69,67
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 70,28
16º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 70,47
17º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 0 - 70,84
18º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 0 - 71,05
19º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0 - 71,94
20º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 0 - 72,17
21º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kaiser Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 72,42
22º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0 - 72,55
23º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle 0 - 73,4
24º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Dibaro 0 - 73,82
25º Annabel Joost (Usa) Cayenne 122 0 - 74,57
26º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Benitus Di Vallerano 0 - 77,15
27º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0 - 77,28
28º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 0 - 77,63
29º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qalisya 0 - 78,83
30º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 78,91
31º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 79,81
32º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 1 - 81,27
33º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 2 - 84,05
34º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 2 - 86,53
35º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Victor Blue 4 - 60
36º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 63,08
37º Guido Franchi (Ita) Signora 4 - 63,53
38º Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 4 - 63,86
39º Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 4 - 63,99
40º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 4 - 66,82
41º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 4 - 68,21
42º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ad Blossom 4 - 68,43
43º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 68,68
44º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Escudee 4 - 69,23
45º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 4 - 70,6
46º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 4 - 71,08
47º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 4 - 72,11
48º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 4 - 72,35
49º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Alme Du Temple 4 - 74,3
50º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 4 - 75,69
51º Antoine Helie (Fra) Alternext Z 4 - 75,77
52º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 4 - 76,49
53º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 4 - 76,68
  Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 4 - 76,68
55º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 4 - 77,8
56º Camilla Franci (Ita) Festo van Paemel 4 - 78,08
57º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen 4 - 78,11
58º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 4 - 78,8
59º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 79,21
60º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quincy 126 4 - 79,66
61º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Chaccarino 5 - 80,16
62º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop 5 - 83,61
63º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cadenza 5 - 83,88
64º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Cartobet 6 - 85,67
65º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 96 6 - 101,28
66º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jack Russel DB 8 - 60,5
67º Olivier Guillon (Fra) En Vogue 8 - 63,12
68º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 8 - 65,78
69º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 8 - 67,62
70º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 8 - 67,93
71º Julien Gonin (Fra) Queen 8 - 70,31
72º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 8 - 71,71
73º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 8 - 72,67
74º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 8 - 75,41
75º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V 8 - 76,14
76º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 8 - 76,15
77º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ecce 8 - 76,68
78º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 8 - 78,41
79º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Frisby De Chambourg 8 - 92,9
80º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 9 - 81,89
81º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 9 - 82,9
82º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 9 - 83,88
83º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Dalphons V 9 - 98,04
84º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Elastique Van De Koekoek 10 - 87,35
85º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 12 - 78,82
86º Mario Prieto (Por) Couleur Royal Z 13 - 82,06
87º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Revolution Eh 15 - 88,24
88º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 16 - 95,82
89º Rafael Dinis Rocha (Por) Willis W 18 - 86,69
90º Ines De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof 19 - 104,26
91º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Icemen De Paep 19 - 121,71
92º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Champeix Z 22 - 86,68
93º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau R
  Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Vadona Du Temple R
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Cornet R
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Prueba Nº18 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jacaranda Db 0/0 - 22,39
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 0/0 - 22,75
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 0/0 - 24,74
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Almeria Z 0/0 - 24,86
Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 0/0 - 25,18
William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 0/0 - 25,39
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0/0 - 25,5
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmarco 16 0/0 - 26,02
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 0/0 - 26,14
10º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Qualido 3 0/0 - 26,29
11º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0/0 - 26,75
12º Guido Franchi (Ita) Gucci Dv 0/0 - 26,8
13º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 0/0 - 26,94
14º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vamos De La Vallee 0/0 - 27,52
15º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Chic Hin D Hyrencourt 0/0 - 27,94
16º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Cheops D'esquermes 0/0 - 28
17º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 0/1 - 28,3
18º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 0/4 - 20,52
19º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 0/4 - 21,88
20º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 0/4 - 22,73
21º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0/4 - 23,12
22º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 0/4 - 23,87
23º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 0/4 - 24,08
24º Jerome Hurel (Fra) As De Mai 0/4 - 24,99
25º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Cavalino 0/4 - 25,07
26º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 0/4 - 25,65
27º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0/4 - 26,08
28º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0/4 - 26,61
29º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Ushuaia Du Thot 0/4 - 27,28
30º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Chicca Blue 0/5 - 28,61
31º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Univers D'or 0/7 - 39,63
32º Guido Franchi (Ita) Dardino 0/8 - 23,48
33º Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle 0/8 - 25,16
34º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis 0/11 - 36,91
35º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/R
36º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 1 - 66,36
37º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Variance Une Prince 1 - 67,59
38º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Balouness 1 - 67,94
39º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 1 - 68,12
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 4 - 53,75
41º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vodka Du Barquet 4 - 59,36
42º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 59,73
43º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 4 - 60,01
44º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 4 - 60,5
45º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 4 - 60,54
46º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Victorio Des Frotards 4 - 60,64
47º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 4 - 60,66
48º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 61,03
49º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 61,05
50º Annabel Joost (Usa) Letkiss 20 4 - 61,41
51º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 4 - 62,05
52º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 62,07
53º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 62,81
54º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 4 - 62,87
55º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 4 - 63,17
56º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quel Filou 13 4 - 63,48
57º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 4 - 63,51
58º David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue 4 - 63,52
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 4 - 63,52
60º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 4 - 63,69
61º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Violine De Montsec 4 - 63,7
62º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 4 - 63,9
63º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 4 - 64,57
64º Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 4 - 65,19
65º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gc Chopin's Bushi 4 - 65,32
66º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 4 - 65,46
67º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Ra De Prin 5 - 66,5
68º Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 5 - 67,58
69º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 5 - 68,3
70º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 5 - 68,95
71º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 5 - 69,5
72º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 6 - 70,38
73º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 8 - 58,31
74º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 8 - 61,57
75º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Simply Splendid 8 - 63,48
76º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 8 - 63,89
77º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Larissa Della Verdina 8 - 64,09
78º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aagje De Bioagrico 8 - 64,14
79º David Will (Ale) Daiane Blue V 8 - 65,06
80º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Adorus 8 - 65,55
81º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 9 - 68,62
82º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Stina 12 - 59,68
83º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Flavio 12 - 61,23
84º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 12 - 65,33
85º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Frau Antje 12 - 65,54
86º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 12 - 65,61
87º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Ebiana 13 - 69,63
88º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 16 - 60,79
89º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 16 - 65,76
90º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 16 - 80,94
91º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 20 - 65,28
92º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 21 - 85,24
93º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hilton AC R
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Eardley (Gbr) Forrella T S 0 - 65,71
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 66,72
Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie 0 - 68,37
Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Lady Toulon 0 - 70,82
Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 0 - 71,57
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Hipster Dvs 0 - 72,93
Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 0 - 73,63
Alix Lahoud (Fra) Aquino 0 - 75,09
Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 0 - 75,1
10º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rinaldo Des Isles 0 - 76,09
11º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Lady Sobral Da Costa 0 - 76,22
12º Wilson Rafael Fernandes (Por) Barcelona 0 - 79,57
13º Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Germates 0 - 82,43
14º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 1 - 84,13
15º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 1 - 84,37
16º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hancoulavsca Fortuna 1 - 84,52
17º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 4 - 61,86
18º Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 4 - 64,39
19º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 4 - 67,4
20º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 72,35
21º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into 4 - 73,11
22º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 4 - 74,3
23º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 4 - 77,53
24º Lisa Hales (Gbr) Sfs Arla 4 - 79,55
25º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 4 - 81,27
26º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 4 - 82,72
27º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) Man About Town 4 - 82,76
28º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 4 - 83,37
29º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Gaspar 7 5 - 87,57
30º Mira Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo 8 - 69,73
31º Pamela Munro (Gbr) Alord T 8 - 73,58
32º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 8 - 76,32
33º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 8 - 76,69
34º Mafalda Almeida Sande (Por) Hamour-F 8 - 77,42
35º Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call 8 - 78,76
36º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 8 - 81,28
37º Elise Chabirand (Fra) Socrate Du Houlley 8 - 83,52
38º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Havana Lv 8 - 97,18
39º Will Lewis (Gbr) Chapultepec Z 9 - 87,56
40º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Holly 10 - 104,89
41º Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Ilka Ii E
  Erina Yamada (Jpn) Zarina E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0 - 65,42
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 0 - 65,78
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Churchill Z 0 - 67,99
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Elexa 0 - 69,09
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 0 - 69,25
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Fantastic 0 - 69,99
Julien Gonin (Fra) Castella V Wehribach 0 - 70,36
Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0 - 72,72
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Adriana D'argouges 0 - 73,12
10º Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0 - 73,26
11º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0 - 73,28
12º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Zarcox 0 - 73,87
13º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 0 - 75,14
14º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 0 - 75,15
15º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 0 - 75,18
16º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Gremio 0 - 76,08
17º Barry Dove (Gbr) Funderella 0 - 76,17
18º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 0 - 78,19
19º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 0 - 78,71
20º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Bounty Cak 0 - 79,72
21º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 0 - 79,87
22º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 0 - 80,74
23º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 0 - 81,79
  Camille Alavoine (Fra) Acocento S 0 - 81,79
25º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 0 - 82,82
26º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Best Wishes 0 - 83,91
27º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 1 - 88,95
28º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 1 - 89,19
29º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Quidam's Thago Z 1 - 89,92
30º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) She Vd Withoeve Z 1 - 91,43
31º Mario Prieto (Por) David 2 - 93,45
32º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Captain Sparrow 2 - 94,91
33º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 3 - 98,31
34º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 4 - 69,63
35º Jude Burgess (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 71,74
36º Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 4 - 73,85
37º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 4 - 76,52
38º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 4 - 78,01
39º Jake Aston (Gbr) Krakow Van Het Genelaar 4 - 78,37
40º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 4 - 79,06
41º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 4 - 80,96
42º Emma Broánda (Fin) Calenzano 4 - 83,87
43º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Lumbumbo 4 - 84,15
44º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 4 - 87,96
45º Mario Prieto (Por) Fancy Es 5 - 88,27
46º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 5 - 88,73
47º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 5 - 89,73
48º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 5 - 91,41
49º Bernardo Moura (Por) Egerie Du Val Du Geer 6 - 94,38
50º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Snow 7 - 96,11
51º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 8 - 75,94
52º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cacharel V't Ameldonk Z 8 - 78,07
53º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 9 - 88,66
54º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Geronimo 9 - 91,57
55º Vincenzo Bertolo (Ita) Ram Dam Jim 10 - 93,95
56º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 11 - 96,07
57º Sam Wall (Gbr) Contour Ii Z 12 - 117,46
58º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Coenig 13 - 105,87
59º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 14 - 94,21
60º Jeronimo Escudero (Arg) Talent Carneville 14 - 108,41
61º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 16 - 100,75
62º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 17 - 104,64
63º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Burma Du Saloz 21 - 105,06
64º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Pompon Rouge E
  Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco E
66º Annabel Joost (Usa) Sweet Cherie R
  Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Stone Lutterbach R
  Prueba Nº21 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0/0 - 28,44
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0/0 - 29,48
Julien Gonin (Fra) Elvinio 0/0 - 29,49
Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Bad Boy Du Barquet 0/0 - 30,91
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme 0/0 - 32,1
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Athina Larquey 0/0 - 34,38
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0/0 - 35,29
Bernardo Moura (Por) Air Force Gem 0/0 - 37,84
Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Isidorra Van De Fitz Roy 0/0 - 37,94
10º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 0/0 - 38,09
11º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Egano Sitte 0/0 - 38,49
12º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 0/0 - 38,61
13º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 0/1 - 39,78
14º Jessica Knox (Aus) Azzuro Massuere 0/1 - 40,16
15º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Coco Noir 0/1 - 40,27
16º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0/1 - 40,94
17º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 0/1 - 41,8
18º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Esprit de Longchamps 0/1 - 42,38
19º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 0/2 - 44,63
20º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 0/4 - 31,87
21º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Faithful 0/4 - 31,93
22º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 0/4 - 32,64
23º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 0/4 - 32,84
24º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0/4 - 34,48
25º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0/4 - 34,58
26º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 0/4 - 35,34
27º Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana 0/4 - 36,4
28º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Joe Van Terbeke 0/4 - 36,5
29º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Agora Cak 0/5 - 39,12
30º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 0/5 - 39,17
31º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 0/5 - 39,31
32º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Casanova 0/5 - 40,88
33º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 0/6 - 43,8
34º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Corassina 0/6 - 44,03
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hidelardehens 0/8 - 30,78
36º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 0/8 - 30,89
37º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Urbano De Jeusselin 0/8 - 35,39
38º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 0/8 - 37,14
39º Augustin Massin (Fra) Gemma 0/9 - 40,43
40º Augustin Massin (Fra) Ulpien de B'Neville 0/E
41º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vidame de Bremoy 4 - 47,88
42º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 4 - 48,01
43º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z 4 - 49,38
44º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Querry 3 4 - 49,68
45º Manon Jobin (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 4 - 50,28
46º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 50,83
47º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 4 - 50,97
48º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 4 - 51,21
49º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Udine Valledei 4 - 51,84
50º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 4 - 52,13
51º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kamasutra's Picobello 4 - 52,48
52º Jessica Knox (Aus) Cesana 4 - 53,19
53º Manon Jobin (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 4 - 54,13
54º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 4 - 55,13
55º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 4 - 55,85
56º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 4 - 56,04
57º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere 4 - 57,5
58º Marine Jobin (Fra) Kenya De Safray 7 - 67,07
59º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 8 - 49,16
60º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 8 - 49,21
61º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Atila 8 - 50,86
62º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Eccentriek Van T & L 8 - 51,12
63º Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 8 - 51,21
64º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 8 - 51,49
65º Denis Gouvea (Bra) Ideal 8 - 51,86
66º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 8 - 52,8
67º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Colin Van Overis Z 8 - 53,03
68º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Twister Doty 8 - 53,89
69º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 8 - 54,25
70º Jake Aston (Gbr) Argus Van Orshof Z 8 - 54,92
71º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 8 - 55,13
72º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Katyra Achterhoek 9 - 63
73º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 12 - 46,28
74º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Love Me Van 'T Heike 12 - 49,66
75º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 12 - 57,87
76º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 12 - 72,92
77º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Centalouette 12 - 87,09
78º Antoine Helie (Fra) Baccara De Reville 16 - 51,34
79º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 16 - 54,08
80º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 16 - 74,47
81º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers E
  Ines Tavares Paiva Santos (Por) Diamond Sasja E
83º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Carriere R
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv R
  Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover R
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) C Berriz Z 0 - 53,42
Guido Franchi (Ita) Chianalea Blue Di Nicoletta 0 - 54,67
Olivier Guillon (Fra) En Vogue 0 - 55,68
Guido Franchi (Ita) Da Vinci 0 - 55,71
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 58,88
Julien Gonin (Fra) Ality Du Phael 0 - 59,18
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 0 - 59,38
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Dayton Sitte 0 - 59,9
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0 - 59,92
10º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Aloha De Presle 0 - 60,21
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Cornet 0 - 60,21
12º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 61,76
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0 - 62,52
14º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 0 - 62,86
15º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 65,1
16º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 65,37
17º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Dibaro 0 - 67,33
18º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Revolution Eh 0 - 68,68
19º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bluemuch Des Baleines 0 - 69,46
20º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0 - 69,61
21º Marc Bettinger (Ale) My Way 0 - 70,2
22º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ecce 1 - 71,18
23º Bernardo Moura (Por) Soliste Du Janlie 1 - 72,04
24º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis 1 - 72,22
25º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qadira 1 - 72,32
26º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Kurtis Vd Bisschop 1 - 72,63
27º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 1 - 72,92
28º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 1 - 74,56
29º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Paris 16 1 - 74,75
30º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 2 - 75,42
31º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 2 - 75,74
32º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 2 - 76,75
33º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 2 - 77,91
34º Karina Aziz (Can) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 2 - 78,43
35º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 3 - 80,87
36º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Anasazi Du Tillard 3 - 80,96
37º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 4 - 54,46
38º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Atina Du Tertre 4 - 57,15
39º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 4 - 61,96
40º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 62,57
41º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Usidor De Perhet 4 - 62,62
42º Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 4 - 62,89
43º Adrien Godard (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 4 - 63,55
44º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Aida Officier Pre Des Haies 4 - 64,53
45º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Xena 16 4 - 64,81
46º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 4 - 65,61
47º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Donna 4 - 65,73
48º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 4 - 66,01
49º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 66,4
50º Ines De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof 4 - 67,63
51º Antoine Helie (Fra) Aladin Des Brimbelles 4 - 68,1
52º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Bacarole Des Baleines 4 - 68,14
53º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Stina 4 - 68,31
54º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Faberlys 4 - 69,13
55º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Costa Von Aarhof Ch 4 - 69,21
56º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 4 - 69,38
57º Jake Aston (Gbr) Indigo Van Orshof 4 - 70,32
58º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 4 - 70,86
59º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 4 - 70,88
60º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Upwelling Du Banco 4 - 83,23
61º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Djengo 5 - 71,53
62º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 5 - 74,22
63º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 6 - 78,45
64º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 7 - 79,35
65º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 8 - 66,46
66º Lourenço Vasconcelos E Sá (Por) For Filou Du Colliard 8 - 66,74
67º Adrien Godard (Fra) Baloudette 8 - 68,39
68º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 8 - 83,29
69º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Cash Flow 8 - 85,53
70º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 9 - 71,03
71º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Apollon De L'extase 10 - 76,02
72º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 10 - 77,78
73º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valaida De La Chatre 10 - 91,23
74º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 10 - 107,73
75º Hugo Tavares (Por) Chilhac De Macheco 11 - 79,49
76º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Killer Babe Van Orshof 11 - 79,87
77º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Batucada 12 - 65,2
78º Julien Gonin (Fra) Calwhino D'i 12 - 69,4
79º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 12 - 70,58
80º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 12 - 83,03
81º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 14 - 78,95
82º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Vaja Hoy 15 - 96,61
83º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 17 - 72,4
84º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Kavalia Van Het Heidehof 19 - 98,75
85º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M E
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau E
  Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z E
88º Hugo Tavares (Por) D Pomme Do Parisol R
  Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Inachos V D Papendijk R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 0/0 - 40,27
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 0/0 - 40,75
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Atome Z 0/0 - 41,28
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0/0 - 42,03
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Kiamon 0/0 - 43,35
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Cheops D'esquermes 0/0 - 44,61
  Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 0/0 - 44,61
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0/0 - 46,6
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/4 - 42,56
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 0/4 - 43,31
11º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) First Of April Cl 0/6 - 48,19
12º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 0/6 - 48,76
13º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Balouness 1 - 79,36
14º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 4 - 73,62
15º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmarco 16 4 - 73,84
16º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 4 - 73,86
17º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 4 - 73,94
18º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Victorio Des Frotards 4 - 74,32
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 4 - 74,88
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Variance Une Prince 4 - 75,5
21º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 4 - 75,81
22º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 76,03
23º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 4 - 76,32
24º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Larissa Della Verdina 4 - 76,67
25º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 4 - 76,89
26º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 4 - 76,92
27º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Queeletta 4 - 77,3
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 4 - 78,06
29º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 4 - 78,81
30º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Aciclico 5 - 79,19
31º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vox Dei 5 - 79,23
32º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Dalphons V 5 - 82,35
33º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 7 - 88,95
34º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 8 - 72,94
35º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Flavio 8 - 72,99
36º Jerome Hurel (Fra) As De Mai 8 - 74,96
37º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 8 - 76,1
38º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 8 - 76,49
39º Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 8 - 76,78
40º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V 8 - 77,24
41º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vamos De La Vallee 8 - 77,36
42º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Simply Splendid 8 - 77,43
43º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 96 8 - 78,84
44º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 8 - 92,04
45º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 9 - 79,39
46º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 9 - 79,56
47º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 9 - 79,65
48º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 9 - 80,3
49º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 9 - 80,65
50º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 9 - 81,21
51º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cadenza 9 - 81,36
52º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Qadrille De Coeurjoye 9 - 81,48
53º Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 12 - 73,75
54º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 12 - 73,96
55º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Dream Van Generhese 12 - 74,57
56º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 12 - 75,57
57º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Washington 12 - 75,93
58º Antoine Helie (Fra) Alternext Z 12 - 76,58
59º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 12 - 76,88
60º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 12 - 77
61º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 12 - 78,06
62º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacladine 12 - 78,39
63º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Adorus 12 - 78,41
64º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 12 - 78,88
65º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Chaccarino 13 - 79,08
66º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle 13 - 80,32
67º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 14 - 83,38
68º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hilton AC 15 - 87,52
69º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 16 - 108,48
70º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 20 - 77,27
71º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 21 - 79,5
72º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 22 - 100,76
73º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream R
  Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen R
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quincy 126 R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 55,3
Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 0 - 56,26
Lisa Hales (Gbr) Sfs Arla 0 - 57,16
Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rinaldo Des Isles 0 - 58,21
Angela Eardley (Gbr) Forrella T S 0 - 59,3
Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie 0 - 62,12
Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zantina do Belmonte 0 - 62,65
Mafalda Almeida Sande (Por) Hamour-F 0 - 64,06
Elise Chabirand (Fra) Socrate Du Houlley 0 - 64,51
10º Mira Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo 0 - 65,94
11º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Havana Lv 0 - 70,5
12º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) Man About Town 0 - 71,25
13º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hancoulavsca Fortuna 0 - 71,5
14º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0 - 72,8
15º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 0 - 72,96
16º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 2 - 83,89
17º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 4 - 58,94
18º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 4 - 60
19º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Hipster Dvs 4 - 60,92
20º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 4 - 61,1
21º Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 4 - 61,49
22º Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z 4 - 62,04
23º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 4 - 63,19
24º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 4 - 63,5
25º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 69,74
26º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 4 - 72,98
27º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Lady Toulon 4 - 76,2
28º Will Lewis (Gbr) Chapultepec Z 5 - 78,09
29º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Lady Sobral Da Costa 5 - 79,27
30º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 8 - 58,04
31º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into 8 - 68,64
32º Wilson Rafael Fernandes (Por) Barcelona 8 - 68,75
33º Erina Yamada (Jpn) Zarina 9 - 80,62
34º Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call 12 - 67,43
35º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) Angot Hh Z 13 - 95,05
36º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 18 - 85,89
37º Pamela Munro (Gbr) Alord T E
  Carolina Pileggi (Bra) Germates E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0/0 - 28,14
Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 0/0 - 28,69
Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 0/0 - 28,82
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 0/0 - 28,91
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 0/0 - 29,94
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Churchill Z 0/0 - 31,17
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0/0 - 31,44
Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Adriana D'argouges 0/0 - 31,72
Jude Burgess (Gbr) De Pokemon 0/0 - 33,09
10º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Bounty Cak 0/0 - 33,12
11º Alison Rogers (Gbr) Cupido Ii 0/0 - 33,36
12º Marine Jobin (Fra) Bentley De La Source 0/0 - 33,48
13º Emma Broánda (Fin) Calenzano 0/0 - 34,64
14º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Lumbumbo 0/0 - 34,81
15º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 35,36
16º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Carriere 0/0 - 35,41
17º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 0/0 - 36,81
18º Camille Alavoine (Fra) Acocento S 0/0 - 37,07
19º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 0/0 - 42,31
20º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0/4 - 30,97
21º Jake Aston (Gbr) Krakow Van Het Genelaar 0/4 - 31,24
22º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 0/4 - 31,95
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 0/4 - 32,33
24º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 0/4 - 32,41
25º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 0/4 - 32,59
26º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 0/4 - 33,02
27º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 0/4 - 34,79
28º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0/4 - 35,2
29º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Gremio 0/4 - 37,3
30º Mario Prieto (Por) David 0/4 - 40,11
31º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 0/4 - 41,56
32º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Coenig 0/4 - 42,13
33º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 0/6 - 50,44
34º Barry Dove (Gbr) Funderella 0/8 - 33,23
35º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0/9 - 62,85
36º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/10 - 63,98
37º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cacharel V't Ameldonk Z 0/E
38º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0/R
39º Jeronimo Escudero (Arg) Talent Carneville 4 - 49,54
40º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 4 - 49,64
41º Ines Tavares Paiva Santos (Por) Diamond Sasja 4 - 49,71
42º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 4 - 50,29
43º Julien Gonin (Fra) Castella V Wehribach 4 - 51,22
44º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 4 - 51,32
45º Vincenzo Bertolo (Ita) Ram Dam Jim 4 - 51,52
46º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 51,73
47º Mario Prieto (Por) Fancy Es 4 - 52,23
48º Jake Aston (Gbr) Argus Van Orshof Z 4 - 54,26
49º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 4 - 54,66
50º Marine Jobin (Fra) Balouanne Soulaire 4 - 55,73
51º Bernardo Moura (Por) Egerie Du Val Du Geer 6 - 64,09
52º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 6 - 66,74
53º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Burma Du Saloz 8 - 50,58
54º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 8 - 57,27
55º Jean Yves Girard (Fra) Flow Girl 8 - 73,88
56º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Stone Lutterbach 9 - 78,27
57º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 13 - 76,12
58º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Geronimo 15 - 86,29
59º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 16 - 103,12
60º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Quite Cadiz 0 - 57,03
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Darling Hdh 0 - 58,43
Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 0 - 58,53
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Xena 16 0 - 59,91
Manon Jobin (Fra) Tortue Dechainee 0 - 60,55
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 0 - 62,48
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0 - 63,13
Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 0 - 63,48
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 63,63
10º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0 - 64
11º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 0 - 64,13
12º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 0 - 64,58
13º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 0 - 64,76
14º Lourenço Vasconcelos E Sá (Por) For Filou Du Colliard 0 - 65,19
15º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 0 - 65,78
16º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Killer Babe Van Orshof 0 - 66,06
17º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Amazone Du Tillard 0 - 66,38
18º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 0 - 66,72
19º Augustin Massin (Fra) Gemma 0 - 66,82
20º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 0 - 67,63
21º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 68,14
22º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 0 - 69,62
23º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 0 - 70,04
24º Manon Jobin (Fra) Je T Adore Van T Ruytershof 0 - 70,83
25º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Isidorra Van De Fitz Roy 0 - 70,88
26º Gabriela Maté Leza (Esp) Crocodile Dundee 0 - 71,28
27º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Agora Cak 0 - 71,87
28º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Donna 0 - 72,57
29º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 0 - 72,74
30º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Centalouette 0 - 74,57
31º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Querry 3 0 - 75,18
32º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0 - 76,21
33º Hugo Tavares (Por) D Pomme Do Parisol 0 - 76,27
34º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 0 - 76,52
35º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 0 - 77,23
36º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 0 - 78,91
37º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Inachos V D Papendijk 0 - 79,42
38º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 0 - 80,42
39º Andra Alessia Rossi (Ita) Anoush du Chesnay 0 - 80,92
40º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Esprit de Longchamps 1 - 81,08
41º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 1 - 81,59
42º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qalisya 1 - 81,61
43º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Walona 15 1 - 81,81
44º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Kamasutra's Picobello 1 - 82,72
45º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Paris 16 1 - 84,57
46º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop 2 - 87,83
47º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Monodie H 3 - 90
48º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 3 - 92,61
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Elvinio 4 - 64,14
50º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 4 - 64,74
51º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Joe Van Terbeke 4 - 64,79
52º Ezequiel Daponte (Arg) Faithful 4 - 64,83
53º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 4 - 65,07
54º Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 4 - 65,79
55º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 4 - 66,8
56º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 4 - 66,93
57º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 4 - 68,8
58º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Urbano De Jeusselin 4 - 69,36
59º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 4 - 72,97
60º James Wilson (Gbr) Dunia La 4 - 73,32
61º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 4 - 73,57
62º Joana Rios Oliveira (Por) Ballybur Don Clover 4 - 74,17
63º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 4 - 74,49
64º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 4 - 74,61
65º Marine Jobin (Fra) Kenya De Safray 4 - 75,3
66º Bernardo Moura (Por) Air Force Gem 4 - 75,42
67º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 4 - 75,5
68º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 4 - 76,17
69º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau 4 - 76,37
70º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 4 - 78,52
71º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Colin Van Overis Z 4 - 79,46
72º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 4 - 80,85
73º Jessica Knox (Aus) Cesana 4 - 80,87
74º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 5 - 82,23
75º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 5 - 82,6
76º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Chocoletta 5 - 83,88
77º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Captain Sparrow 6 - 88,27
78º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 7 - 90,87
79º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z 8 - 65,06
80º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 8 - 68,02
81º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 8 - 76,62
82º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) She Vd Withoeve Z 8 - 77,57
83º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 8 - 78,79
84º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 8 - 78,82
85º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 8 - 80,07
86º Jessica Knox (Aus) Azzuro Massuere 8 - 80,83
87º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 8 - 93,12
88º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 9 - 81,13
89º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 9 - 82,98
90º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 12 - 71,16
91º Denis Gouvea (Bra) Ideal 12 - 78,93
92º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 12 - 79,06
93º Antoine Helie (Fra) Baccara De Reville 12 - 79,42
94º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 13 - 99,41
95º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Athina Larquey 14 - 102,71
96º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere 15 - 107
97º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Eccentriek Van T & L 16 - 70,03
  Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 16 - 70,03
99º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Udine Valledei 17 - 114,3
100º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vidame de Bremoy 18 - 87,16
101º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 18 - 88,57
102º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Katyra Achterhoek 19 - 90,37
103º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Love Me Van 'T Heike 20 - 96,32
104º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo E
105º Danae Tsatsou (Gre) Casanova R
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Ukulele Brimbelles 0 - 60,2
Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle 0 - 61,39
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Unione De L'ilatte 0 - 61,46
Julien Gonin (Fra) Well Done 0 - 61,48
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Willem de Lux 0 - 62,28
David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0 - 62,55
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 62,66
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 0 - 62,74
Guido Franchi (Ita) Gucci Dv 0 - 63,02
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 65,14
11º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 66,07
12º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Frisby De Chambourg 0 - 66,82
13º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 67,6
14º Dirk-Heiner Strobel (Ale) Angelotti 0 - 68,73
15º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 0 - 70,4
16º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 70,64
17º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Darya I Nur 0 - 71,42
18º Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 0 - 71,53
19º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 0 - 72,02
20º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 0 - 72,29
21º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 0 - 73,84
22º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kaiser Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 74,15
23º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z 0 - 74,86
24º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 0 - 75,23
25º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 0 - 75,46
26º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 0 - 75,84
27º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0 - 76,62
28º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Escape St Ghyvan 0 - 76,7
29º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 0 - 77,39
30º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Play Boy du Tertre 1 - 78,19
31º Vanessa Margottin (Fra) Apollon De L'extase 1 - 78,45
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 1 - 78,45
33º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 1 - 78,53
34º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 1 - 78,54
35º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Benitus Di Vallerano 1 - 79,37
36º Simona Donolato (Ita) Abracadabra 1 - 79,43
37º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 1 - 79,99
38º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 1 - 80,07
39º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 1 - 80,45
40º Dalma Malhas (Ksa) Oural de la Roque 1 - 81,36
41º Mario Prieto (Por) Couleur Royal Z 1 - 81,81
42º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 2 - 83,63
43º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Alentejo 2 - 84,89
44º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 3 - 86,43
45º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 3 - 88,73
46º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 56,98
47º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 59,65
48º Olivier Guillon (Fra) En Vogue 4 - 59,9
49º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4 - 60,11
50º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jack Russel DB 4 - 60,45
51º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 4 - 61,96
52º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 62,8
53º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Violine De Montsec 4 - 66,15
54º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Victor Blue 4 - 66,73
55º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 4 - 67,4
56º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 4 - 70,01
57º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 4 - 70,67
58º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Darcoloma S 4 - 70,69
59º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 4 - 71,66
60º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Elastique Van De Koekoek 4 - 72,19
61º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 4 - 72,29
62º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 4 - 72,97
63º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 4 - 74,85
64º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Dibaro 4 - 74,92
65º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 4 - 76,38
66º Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 4 - 76,4
67º Yasmina Bocti (Fra) Vadona Du Temple 4 - 76,56
68º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 4 - 76,73
69º Giorgia Failla (Ita) Valetta DH Z 4 - 77,25
70º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 4 - 77,94
71º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 5 - 79,99
72º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 5 - 80,6
73º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 5 - 81,24
74º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 5 - 81,55
75º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 6 - 82,71
76º Guido Franchi (Ita) Signora 6 - 83,49
77º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 6 - 85,01
78º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Jasper M 7 - 86,37
79º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Stina 8 - 66,89
80º Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 8 - 69,7
81º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Escudee 8 - 69,71
82º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 8 - 71,39
83º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 8 - 72,49
84º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 8 - 73,39
85º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 8 - 76,45
86º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lcashoeve 8 - 91,22
87º Julien Gonin (Fra) Queen 9 - 78,43
88º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 9 - 78,66
89º Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 9 - 81,14
90º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 10 - 82,51
91º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 10 - 83,16
92º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Zampa Z 10 - 99,53
93º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vodka Du Barquet 12 - 73,28
94º Daniela Haase (Ale) Colestros 12 - 76,35
95º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 13 - 79,08
96º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Alme Du Temple 13 - 79,33
97º David Will (Ale) Daiane Blue V 13 - 96,29
98º