Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/02/2018
CNC* Los Navazuelos, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CNC*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 31,41
Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 35,19
Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 35,41
Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 41,46
Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 42,19
Elena de Ceballos Alvarez De Lugo Damaris Palo Blanco 43,26
David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 47,76
Martí Sala Bayes Sach-Cento 49,31
Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 52,27
10º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Cos Angustina 53,57
11º Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 53,73
12º Blanca Garcia Vidal Jilguero Cp 54,09
13º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 55,72
14º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Lightstream 55,75
15º Antonio Delgado Rozas Zokalo 56,08
16º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 57,12
17º Carlos Díaz Fernandez Quina CP 57,35
18º Miguel Zamora Rodriguez Faena De Ibio 58,23
19º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Ibera Pomes 61,59
20º Eulogio Peña Gonzalez Daynesen PG 62,8
21º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 63,74
22º Ignacio Romero Torres Basora 66,88
23º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 80,49
24º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Gustavo V 81,4
25º Eduardo Via-Dufresne Mestres Lia Del Trebol 107,69
26º Paula Fuentes Cervilla Kantor de Jazz 119,28
27º Javier Diaz Santamaría Inka De Cavaignac 142,96
28º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor E
  Clara Foix García Batori E
  Blanca Garcia Vidal Staff des Champs E
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve E
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Gold Blue S E
  Jacobo Torralbo Candia Zankadilla E
  Carlota Bergés Massó Abril de la Galana E
  Ignacio Bayort Paz Regalo E
  Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age R
  Ailen Schonvandt Alarcos Sea Alegre R
  Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Quito Do Tambre R
  Carla Noguera Roa Quinola R
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Bullicio De Coso R
  Prueba Nº02 CNC0*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás Indiana Revolution 31
Julian Agut Quijano Victoria'S Secret 33,2
Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Winnie Bo 36,6
Konstantin Georgiev Estreno 37,2
Eulogio Peña Gonzalez España Pg 38,4
Elisa Gonzalez Mateos Up Link 42,6
Miguel Zamora Rodriguez Jampi 44
Javier Jeri Leigh Ella Du Vent 44,3
Marta Botín Naveda Dieter 44,7
10º Catherine Patiño Sánchez Picaso De Adriano 45
11º Carlota Bergés Massó Bahia AS 48,2
12º Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo Llampier 49,1
13º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 50
14º Mariano Puente Usle Ropedancer 50,1
15º Carolina Rodríguez Pastor Pluton De Llamosas 51,7
16º Antonio Escoda Bruned Hallabalou 52,5
17º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Épica De Adriano 53,5
18º Carla Zapata Pérez Biona 53,8
19º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Sir Elliot 56,1
20º Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 57,2
21º Miguel Suárez Salvatierra Oda Del Tambre 57,8
22º María Morales Ruiz Endeavor Utopia 60,9
23º Laura Yturriaga Alcocer Kiril Del Talave 67,8
24º María José Rico Alonso Taca 68,9
25º Sandra Mejias De Salas Lorenzo Rubin Magic 72,8
26º Martí Sala Bayes Myvatn De Remella 74,8
27º Luis Mericaechevarria Guirao Zirkonita 80,3
  Daniela Ceñera Montero Bo E
  Nicolás Sela Fernandez de Córdoba Raya E
  Clara Foix García Silencio De Anciles E
  Enya Garcia-Mochales Díez Frivola E
  Agustín Fernández Hidalgo de Morillo Liñan Jr SR
  Juan Pedro Colucho Merino Cassandrina C 37 (FP)
  Prueba Nº03 CNC Promoción (Combinada). Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vasilena Vasileva Boteva Cascabel 0
Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Martin 0
Ángela López Rodríguez Wizal 0
Sandra Fernández Dieguez Capricho 0
María Barrios Serrano Tardon 4
Julia Larrinaga Perez Atenea V 4
Sonsoles Sesma Quesada Vander Loo 4
Daniel Herrero Jimenez Adarve 4
Inés Godino Peña Nolann 4
10º Alejandra Herrero Molina Indiana 4
11º Teresa De Castro Ortiz Domingo Negro 5
12º Judith Mouly Martinez Dynamite De Lortenia 6,4
13º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 8
14º Maria Ramajo Merabet Fígara 10
15º Sofía Oria Enríquez Caspio 11,6
16º Alfonso De Los Santos Garcia Algaiba 16,4
17º Konstantin Georgiev Little Jhon 22,8
18º Ignacio Rodriguez Via-Dufresne Little Princess 29,2
19º Laura Pavón Castro Pekin De La Grandiere 35,2
20º Laura Martínez Retamar Kaizar 38
21º Cristina González Luna Robin E
  Elia Costa Alonso Prisca Vivaz E
  Carlota Antón Vázquez Hacendado E
  Liliane Chinyavong Villa Paradiso E
  Belén Álvarez Núñez El Groo E
  Gabriela Jiménez Conde Embajador E
  Alicia Miranda Caballero Ginebra du Lac E
  Juan Díaz Iglesias Reinaldo E