Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/02/2018
CSN 4*, Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0/0 - 20,73
Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 20,75
Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0/0 - 20,86
Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 0/0 - 22,24
Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0/0 - 22,77
Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 0/0 - 23,43
Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0/0 - 23,61
Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 0/0 - 23,64
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 0/0 - 23,85
10º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 0/0 - 24,18
11º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 24,38
12º Candela López Cabello Air-Balia 0/0 - 24,73
13º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0/0 - 24,82
14º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0/0 - 25,25
15º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 0/0 - 25,26
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0/0 - 25,28
17º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0/0 - 25,77
18º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 0/0 - 25,79
19º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0/0 - 26,46
20º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Caretina 0/0 - 26,7
21º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0/0 - 26,88
22º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0/0 - 27,13
23º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 0/0 - 27,36
24º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 27,62
25º Edgar Escalona Méndez Karentino 0/0 - 28,41
26º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/0 - 28,53
27º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0/0 - 28,58
28º Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 0/0 - 29,17
29º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 29,32
30º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0/0 - 29,47
31º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0/0 - 29,69
32º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Nogal De Quijas 0/0 - 30,57
33º Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 0/4 - 27,28
34º Ana Núñez Cantero Bánica De Sorribas 0/E
35º Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - 44,07
36º Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Chin Chin 38 4 - 44,96
37º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 4 - 45,82
38º Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - 46,81
39º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - 47,47
40º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - 47,54
41º Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmir 4 - 49,22
42º Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - 49,56
43º Jacqueline Jenkins Asunsolo Luzifer Z 4 - 50,35
44º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 4 - 50,45
45º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 51,93
46º Paula Villalón Iturriaga Winnie De Vald 4 - 57,28
47º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 7 - 70,3
48º Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 8 - 48,14
49º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 8 - 50,99
50º Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 8 - 56,25
51º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Dorado Del Castañar 8 - 59,34
52º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 8 - 72,73
53º Covadonga López-Belmonte Roseraie De Louzes 8 - 73,36
54º Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu 9 - 63,81
55º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Orkaan V E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 53,38
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0 - 53,85
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0 - 54,88
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 55,05
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - 56,07
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0 - 57,36
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0 - 57,36
Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 0 - 58,54
Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 0 - 58,68
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 58,96
11º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 59,63
12º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 0 - 60,66
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 61,11
14º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0 - 61,28
15º Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes 0 - 61,32
16º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 61,48
17º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 61,81
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 62,31
19º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 62,6
20º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0 - 63,08
21º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 63,17
22º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 63,39
23º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 0 - 63,53
24º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 63,58
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 63,59
26º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0 - 63,9
27º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 0 - 64,51
28º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - 65,35
29º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - 65,54
30º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Ineta Del Maset 0 - 66,25
31º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 66,54
32º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Cybelle De La Lande 0 - 67,03
33º David González Recio Emilio B B 0 - 67,41
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 67,52
35º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 0 - 68,05
36º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Simbad Du Guerpre 0 - 68,65
37º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Inalho Del Amor 0 - 69,34
38º Leticia Riva Gil Aranjuez Jr 0 - 69,37
39º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 2 - 79,38
40º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 50,64
41º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 58,59
42º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 4 - 58,73
43º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 59,16
44º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 4 - 60,46
45º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 4 - 60,47
46º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 4 - 62,43
47º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 62,51
48º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 4 - 62,97
49º David González Recio Leviton Rr 4 - 64,45
50º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 64,76
51º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 4 - 66,22
52º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 4 - 66,28
53º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 4 - 66,7
54º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - 67
55º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 4 - 67,66
56º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 68,1
57º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 4 - 68,62
58º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli Jr 4 - 69,7
59º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 6 - 81,49
60º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 63,19
61º Luis Jaume Biarnes Dark Night Dc 8 - 64,01
62º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 8 - 65,71
63º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 8 - 67,33
64º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 8 - 69,47
65º Estrat Mateu Vivas Floortje 8 - 72,87
66º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Maset 9 - 90,67
67º Manuel Andrés Moya Chesna De Trebox Z 11 - 83,61
68º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 11 - 83,86
69º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 12 - 55,54
70º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 12 - 66,07
71º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 12 - 70,27
72º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 12 - 71,94
73º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego 13 - 92,27
74º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Abunadh Pironniere 33 - 77,61
75º Carlos Mariano De Carvalho Y Gonzalez All Set De Vald E
  Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President E
  Javier Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere E
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 0/0 - 30,4
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 30,44
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0/0 - 31,09
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 31,14
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 31,23
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0/0 - 33,58
Hana Travner Singulon 0/0 - 36
Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 36,62
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/0 - 36,88
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0/4 - 31,34
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0/4 - 32,05
12º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 0/4 - 36,46
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/4 - 41,59
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 0/4 - 42,98
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0/6 - 48,74
16º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/8 - 45,6
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Utah D'aure 1 - 71,11
18º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 1 - 71,59
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 1 - 71,88
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mika de Quijas 1 - 72,44
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 1 - 73,78
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 1 - 73,83
23º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 1 - 74,81
24º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 1 - 74,87
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 2 - 78,74
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 66,94
27º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 67,61
28º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 69,81
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 70,59
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 70,8
31º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 71
32º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 4 - 84,73
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 5 - 71,5
34º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 5 - 72,08
35º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 5 - 73,32
36º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 5 - 74,13
37º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 8 - 65,25
38º María Gil Diaz Quielam De Saro 8 - 65,3
39º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 8 - 66,17
40º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 8 - 67,83
41º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 68,36
42º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Fado De Ibio 8 - 68,42
43º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 8 - 69,46
44º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 9 - 71,86
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 9 - 72,6
46º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 9 - 74,76
47º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 9 - 88,47
48º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ofendida Cc 10 - 75,79
49º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 10 - 77,09
50º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 10 - 77,12
51º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 11 - 82,17
52º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 13 - 72,9
53º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 21 - 88,59
54º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E
57º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z R
  Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 69,9
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0 - 70,16
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0 - 70,56
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0 - 72,98
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0 - 73,66
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 1 - 74,04
Hana Travner Duka's Unija 1 - 75,69
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 1 - 75,94
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 1 - 76,69
10º Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 64,5
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4 - 68,29
12º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 4 - 68,75
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 72,8
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 73,16
15º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 5 - 74,57
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 5 - 75,36
17º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 5 - 75,74
18º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 5 - 75,76
19º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 5 - 77,91
20º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 6 - 78,23
21º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 6 - 79,66
22º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 6 - 79,72
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 68,91
24º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 9 - 76,47
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 9 - 77,04
26º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 72,49
27º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 12 - 87,46
28º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 12 - 88,11
29º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 13 - 74,83
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 14 - 81,8
31º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 16 - 73,52
32º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas E
33º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi R
  Prueba Nº05 1,15 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Believe Du Battan 0 - ET
  Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 0 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 0 - ET
  Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 0 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 0 - ET
  Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 0 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - ET
  Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0 - ET
  Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 0 - ET
  Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Maset 0 - ET
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - ET
  Javier Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 0 - ET
  Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - ET
  Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - ET
30º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 1 - 83,8
31º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 1 - 84,67
32º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 1 - 85,34
33º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 1 - 85,82
34º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 2 - 87,88
35º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Nogal De Quijas 2 - 87,95
36º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 4 - ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 4 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - ET
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Chin Chin 38 4 - ET
  David González Recio Leviton Rr 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - ET
  Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmir 4 - ET
45º Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 5 - 84,4
46º Regina Reh Arango Garrison 5 - 84,69
47º David González Recio Emilio B B 5 - 85,32
48º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 5 - 86,18
49º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 6 - 88,92
50º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 6 - 88,95
51º Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 6 - 89,56
52º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 7 - 92,02
53º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 8 - ET
  Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 8 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 8 - ET
  Ana Núñez Cantero Bánica De Sorribas 8 - ET
57º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Caretina 10 - 88,06
58º Edgar Escalona Méndez Karentino 10 - 88,62
59º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 11 - 93,59
60º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Dorado Del Castañar 11 - 94,67
61º Jacqueline Jenkins Asunsolo Luzifer Z 12 - ET
62º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 12 - 96,44
63º Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 13 - 85,5
64º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 13 - 86,03
65º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 14 - 103,62
66º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 15 - 94,84
67º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 16 - ET
68º Covadonga López Belmonte Roseraie De Louzes 23 - 107,88
69º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Abunadh Pironniere 24 - 87,45
70º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 24 - 98,48
71º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson E
  Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald E
  Candela López Cabello Air-Balia E
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana E
  Paula Villalón Iturriaga Winnie De Vald E
79º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President R
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 25,09
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0/0 - 26,41
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0/0 - 27,79
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 28,4
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0/0 - 28,68
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0/0 - 29,36
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/0 - 29,8
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/0 - 29,93
Manuel Andrés Moya Chesna De Trebox Z 0/0 - 30,34
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0/0 - 30,52
11º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/0 - 33,68
12º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 35,06
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña Jr 0/0 - 35,46
14º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Inalho Del Amor 0/0 - 38,63
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0/4 - 26,33
16º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0/4 - 28,87
17º Leticia Riva Gil Aranjuez Jr 0/4 - 30,44
18º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 0/4 - 31,82
19º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 0/4 - 34,8
20º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/4 - 39,07
21º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/5 - 44,33
22º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0/8 - 28,8
23º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/8 - 29,98
24º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Lord Of The Dance 0/8 - 33,13
25º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0/8 - 36,25
26º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 0/10 - 49,52
27º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0/12 - 47,49
28º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0/16 - 33,15
29º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 0 - 32,77
30º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 1 - 59,33
31º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego 1 - 60,59
32º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 4 - 46,39
33º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 47,11
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 47,62
35º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Nolwen Alia Z 4 - 47,63
36º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 47,67
37º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 4 - 50,06
38º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Simbad Du Guerpre 4 - 50,17
39º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 50,41
40º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 4 - 50,51
  Estrat Mateu Vivas Floortje 4 - 50,51
42º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 0 4 - 51,22
43º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 51,42
44º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 52,09
45º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 4 - 52,2
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 4 - 52,24
47º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 4 - 52,44
48º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 52,65
49º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 52,8
50º Hana Travner Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 4 - 53,59
51º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli Jr 4 - 54,91
52º Laura Roquet Puignero Limited Edition 4 - 56,06
53º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 4 - 56,13
54º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 4 - 57,27
55º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 5 - 59,35
56º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 7 - 69,74
57º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 8 - 50,07
58º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 8 - 55,5
59º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 8 - 56,53
60º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 8 - 73,26
61º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 9 - 78,96
62º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 12 - 73,97
63º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Cybelle De La Lande 15 - 69,08
64º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 15 - 69,95
65º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 25 - 60,93
66º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Danzar Van't Langehof E
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Igone Cuadrado Garrido Portia De Guemes E
70º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0/0 - 28,16
Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 30,22
Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0/0 - 31,19
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Oki Boy 0/0 - 31,67
Hana Travner Singulon 0/0 - 33,2
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0/4 - 27,77
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Franfreluche de Barisy 0/4 - 28,86
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 0/4 - 32,46
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 0/4 - 35,08
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 0/4 - 35,46
11º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 0/4 - 36,31
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0/4 - 38,72
13º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/8 - 28,5
14º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0 - 48,28
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 0/12 - 37,18
16º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/E
18º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/R
19º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 1 - 60,15
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 49,54
21º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Bambino D'Assemont 4 - 51,45
22º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 52,1
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 52,31
24º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 52,49
25º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 52,84
26º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 52,88
27º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 53,11
28º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 4 - 53,14
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 53,76
30º María Gil Diaz Quielam De Saro 4 - 54,29
31º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 4 - 54,51
32º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 55,25
33º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 4 - 55,6
34º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 4 - 56,17
35º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 57,32
36º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 5 - 58,02
37º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 5 - 58,13
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 6 - 63,34
39º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 50,66
40º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 8 - 52,18
41º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 8 - 54,66
42º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 8 - 57,82
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Fado De Ibio 12 - 55,05
44º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 12 - 56,23
45º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Ofendida Cc 15 - 66,7
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 15 - 83,76
47º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
50º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/0 - 34,47
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 35,56
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0/4 - 39,51
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 1 - 83,84
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 74,47
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 4 - 76,07
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 76,39
Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 4 - 76,41
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 76,49
10º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 4 - 78,82
11º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 5 - 80,24
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 5 - 80,24
13º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 8 - 77,86
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 79,91
15º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 9 - 81,25
16º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 10 - 85,89
17º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 11 - 91,7
18º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 13 - 82,94
19º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 14 - 84,16
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 16 - 78,05
21º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 19 - 91,65
22º Jael Gonzalez Porras Fameus 20 - 94,77
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 21 - 112,63
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch E
25º Hana Travner Duka's Unija R