Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/02/2018
XVIII TROFEO CASAS NOVAS, Casas Novas (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Rey Perez Aina 0 - ET
  Sheila Pena Lavandeira Caramelo 0 - ET
  Carmen Taboada Ondine 0 - ET
  Navea Cancela Fuentes Piles 0 - ET
  Pablo Varela Gestal Noa 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Roca Pía 0 - ET
  Emma Cotelo Alvarez Xaxa 0 - ET
  Tamara Vega Benitez Saga 0 - ET
  Cristina Alvarez Muiño Turbito 0 - ET
  Emma Fernández Núñez Faro De Deiro 0 - ET
  Alejandro Otero Pumba 0 - ET
  Maria Rodriguez Quintela Aina 0 - ET
  Andrea Iglesias Delgado Caramelo 0 - ET
  Diego Cambon Merelas Ondine 0 - ET
  Esmeralda Garcia Amado Piles 0 - ET
  Yaiza Lis Rafi 0 - ET
  Naiala Fernandez Morado Noa 0 - ET
  Helena Galban Rodriguez Petenera 0 - ET
  Catalina Pier Vilariño Pía 0 - ET
  Alba Toja Garcia Xaxa 0 - ET
  Juan Casadevall Dali D'elle 0 - ET
  Santiago Reverendo Lopez Mickey Mouse 0 - ET
  Laura Parente Contreras Aina 0 - ET
  Laura Insua Vázquez Walker 0 - ET
  Alicia Rodriguez Quintela Caramelo 0 - ET
  Uxia Lema Ferreira Ondine 0 - ET
  Martina Pier Vilariño Saga 0 - ET
  Daniela Chouciño Barros Turbito 0 - ET
  Olalla Gandara Garcia Pumba 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Fernández Bendy 0 - ET
  Sara Fernandez Aguion Noa 0 - ET
  Isabel Camba Bermudez Pía 0 - ET
  Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes Xaxa 0 - ET
  Sara Miguez Silva Aina 0 - ET
  Marta Casteleiro Walker 0 - ET
  Laura Rey Calvo Caramelo 0 - ET
  Lucia Pereiro Romero Ondine 0 - ET
  Maria Gende Piñuelo Piles 0 - ET
39º Martin Roman Macias Aiuca Z 1 - 67,66
40º Jessica Pérez Ulises 2 - 72,07
41º Daniel Parente Contreras Piles 4 - ET
  Jacobo Juanatey Lourido Faro De Deiro 4 - ET
  Emma Breton Iglesias Petenera 4 - ET
44º Miguel Roquer Freire Dora 6 - 74,57
45º Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Amber 7 - 76,58
46º Paula Aslas Testas Beluga 000 7 - 91,12
47º Martina Raposo Roca Castiza 8 - ET
48º Valeria Estevez Vianka 9 - 85,43
49º Noa Soto Liz Brezo 10 - 87,82
50º Laura Canosa Rodriguez Petenera 11 - 76,01
51º Carmen Rodriguez Rilo Cola Cao E
  Brais Ferreiro De Jesus Dora E
  Lucia Mendez Vazquez - Pimentel Dora E
54º Paula Martínez Rafi R
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Carballal Zahodio 1 Flecha 0 - ET
  Laura Duarte Michinel Pepita 0 - ET
  Laura Santos Duran Xara Do Ledouro 0 - ET
  Andrea Vázquez Bravo Isis Yar 0 - ET
  Jose Manuel Otero Regueiro Castiza 0 - ET
  Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 0 - ET
  Juan Manuel Casares Free Passion 0 - ET
  Ana Lopez Liberte 0 - ET
  Paloma Perez Perez-Colomer Pepita 0 - ET
  Xiana Yañez Perez 1 Flecha 0 - ET
  Natalia Pérez Pérez Monterrei 0 - ET
  Laura Rodriguez Liberte 0 - ET
  Carla Castrillo Escolar Boom Dama 0 - ET
  Iria Varela Munay 0 - ET
  Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Polosong 0 - ET
  Estefania Rodriguez Marcote Remate Scs 0 - ET
  Nerea Diaz Alfeiran Tequila 0 - ET
  Mario Montoya Alonso Rabilo 0 - ET
35º Marisa Blanco Pereira Wizzard 1 - 67,26
36º Aixa Monroy Rubio Petite 4 - ET
  Oscar Montes Boom Dama 4 - ET
  Guillermo Araujo Galo 4 - ET
  Marta Carro Candal Azafrán 4 - ET
  Hector Vidal Cuns Kaero Gal 4 - ET
  Blanca Fernandez-Alvariño Esteves Labanasigh Rosalie 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Bilas Xara Do Ledouro 4 - ET
  Sara Vázquez González Lucky 4 - ET
  Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 4 - ET
37º Betina Alonso Perez Azúcar 8 - ET
  Luisa Romanos Couto Lena 8 - ET
  Mariana Concheiro Diaz Furia 8 - ET
  Almudena Fdez-Montenegro Rayo 8 - ET
38º Lucía Rey Serantes Julietta 9 - ET
39º Laura Touza Araujo Newman E
  Elena Suárez Ulises E
  Santiago Reberendo Mickey Musse E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Party-Rock De Larin 0 - ET
  Carmen Antelo García Biniac 0 - ET
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 0 - ET
  Clara Fernández Jack 0 - ET
  Miriam Vilariño García Centurión 0 - ET
  Diego Vázquez González Coto 50% 0 - ET
  Marta Casteleiro Liverpool 0 - ET
  Cecilia Naveira Davinchi 0 - ET
  Paula Alonso Bonnet Utis 0 - ET
  Raquel Ferreira Ribeiro Ebrio Qta Do Mouro 0 - ET
  Antonio Honrubia Indio 0 - ET
  Manuela López Barreiro Agr Bertín 0 - ET
  Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Biniac 0 - ET
  Carlota Castro Avendaño Pocahontas 0 - ET
  Ana Lopez Rafi 0 - ET
  Marta Brañas Arrayan 0 - ET
  Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik 0 - ET
  Inés Monteiro Witelius 0 - ET
  Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Quint Tor G Molino 0 - ET
20º María Manso Gómez Quico 1 - 72,02
21º Yago García Collar Calibera Z 4 - ET
  Sara Mouco Fernández Utis 4 - ET
  Hugo Gómez Rama Azafrán 4 - ET
  Xabier Blanco Torres Calipsa 4 - ET
  María Honrubia Happy 4 - ET
  Francisco Fernandez Deive Picaso 4 - ET
  Tamara Yanez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 4 - ET
  Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roche 4 - ET
  Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 4 - ET
30º Carmen Castro Lume Das Leiras 5 - 73,09
31º Victor Pantin Cadilla Hache 6 - 76,73
32º Alejandra Viso Fernandez Contenta 8 - ET
  Sofia Rodriguez Pineiro Dalmondo 8 - ET
  Diego Lage Dominguez Donnalie 8 - ET
  Verónica Santiago Fernández Hiera de Gabín 8 - ET
  Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 8 - ET
  Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter 8 - 87,62
38º Victor Pantin Cadilla Nipon 12 - ET
  Paola Sardina Pereira Pin 12 - ET
40º Miguel Laranjeira Cornet De Lux Z 14 - 78,19
41º Maria Romero Añon Roma 15 - 80,03
42º Irene Edwards Alvarez Grama 20 - ET
43º Manuel Ramos Boguitar Carlota E
  Jonathan Blanco Lopez Vamkelly E
  Pablo Perez Romero Parda E
  Zeltia Méndez Jack E
47º Gustavo Granjo Talent Du Clem R
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis A 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zoe Romero F Skipy IV 0/0 - 23,74
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Geen 0/0 - 26,95
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo Spike 4 - ET
  Antía Soto Liz Yoguie 4 - ET
Sabela Valle Perez Frichi E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis B 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0/0 - 18,38
Lucía Garcia Diaz Quincy Star 0/0 - 19
Iria Rdguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0/0 - 20,66
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0/0 - 21,17
Daniel Pardo Petalo 0/0 - 21,37
Alejandra Alvarez Perliet De Geen 0/0 - 22,51
Paula Mendivil Rodriguez Alí Babá 0/4 - 23,56
Lucía Moreira Blanco Alí Babá 4 - ET
  Zoe Romero Paulank Pinamar 4 - ET
Carla Fdez Manso Haswell E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 23,29
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0/0 - 24,12
Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala 0/0 - 24,53
Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Favorito 4 - ET
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez Gipsy E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 0/0 - 20,68
Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felpas De Lima 0/0 - 21,08
Xabier Blanco Torres Morningdamn 0/0 - 21,21
Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 0/0 - 21,61
Pedro Ayan Torres Comtess 160 0/0 - 21,87
Mar Casadevall Nolan 0/0 - 22,05
Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie 0/0 - 22,43
Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 0/0 - 22,91
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0/0 - 23,15
10º Marta López Crespo Willeke 0/0 - 23,29
11º Ainara Román Macías Getina C 0/0 - 23,36
12º Cristina Fernandez Centella 0/0 - 23,37
13º Nuria Taboada Utica 0/0 - 24,44
14º Joaquín Poves Gil Fresco 0/0 - 24,56
15º Victor Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 0/0 - 25,64
16º Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chyn 0/0 - 25,96
17º Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 0/0 - 26,6
18º Maria Quintela Dacosta Genio Jfg 0/0 - 27,73
19º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Acoaction 0/0 - 28,36
20º Victor Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 0/0 - 28,56
21º Adrian Arenas Incio Do Souto 0/0 - 29,23
22º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote 0/4 - 22,01
23º Laura Huidobro Diaz Ray Bm 0/4 - 26,83
24º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 0/4 - 27,53
25º Verónica Villamor Oltra Abatia 4 - ET
  Carmen Silveira Cela Ray de Larin 4 - ET
  Miguel Iraola Yumon 4 - ET
  Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge 4 - ET
  Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 4 - ET
30º Raquel Ortega Avatar 5 - 59,63
31º Antia Álvarez Acha Das Leira 8 - ET
  José Luis Milán Dopico Coral Du Rouet 8 - ET
  Lorena Couce Duke 8 - ET
34º Guillermo Araujo Ursus Mq 12 - 71,8
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 32,59
Roi Calviño Rabon Eon De Quijas 0/0 - 32,75
Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 0/0 - 33,24
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/4 - 28,53
Jesus Bamonde Caporal D'Elle 0/4 - 31,12
Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee 0/4 - 31,66
Antonio Honrubia Centendro 0/4 - 33,73
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 0/4 - 44,6
Yago García Collar Coloube 0/7 - 47,29
10º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 0/NP
11º Guillermo Araujo Dollar Mq 0/NP
12º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Askaro Lp 0/NP
13º Jesus Bamonde Limerick 0/NP
14º Cecilia Naveira Capan Z 4 - 71,15
15º Sara Gago Jimena Das Leiras 4 - 71,32
16º Paula Araujo Andiahma Van Het Hanannco 4 - 71,8
17º Javier Losada Carola 4 - 73,28
18º Jesus Bamonde Celebrity 4 - 78,31
19º Juan Casadevall Bayard D'Elle 5 - 80,3
20º Kamakshi Bispo Torres Heidy 8 - 66,5
21º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 8 - 77,81
22º Celia Carrion San José Jade Van De Notelaar 8 - 78,15
23º Guillermo Araujo Sta Apolonia Estrella 8 - 92,9
24º Victor Pantin Cadilla Lugano 9 - 82,16
25º Victor Pantin Cadilla Remate 10 - 84,68
26º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella E
  Paloma Aldir Lolita E
  Belén Rdguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier E
  Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0 - 57,59
Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 0 - 58,52
Jacobo Fontán Carmucha 0 - 61
Julio Gonzalez Robinson Daino LP 0 - 61,45
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0 - 70,92
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0 - 74,17
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 74,18
Ismael Rozamontes Chance 0 - 76,73
Ismael Rozamontes Midnight 0 - 77,07
10º José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 4 - 61
11º Jesus Bamonde Clindo 4 - 65,1
12º Paula Aslas Testas Chivas Regal Du Ruisseau Z 4 - 76,05
13º Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 4 - 76,19
14º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina 8 - 69,97
15º Sara Edreira García Gyness 8 - 71,04
16º Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 12 - 73,79
17º Paula López López Urus Du Preoure R
  Prueba Nº10 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Rodriguez Quintela Aina 0 - ET
  Alicia Rodriguez Quintela Caramelo 0 - ET
  Uxia Lema Ferreira Ondine 0 - ET
  Daniel Parente Contreras Piles 0 - ET
  Brais Ferreiro De Jesus Dora 0 - ET
  Sara Fernandez Aguion Noa 0 - ET
  Isabel Camba Bermudez Pía 0 - ET
  Judit Leonardo Penelas Xaxa 0 - ET
  Yaiza Lis Rafi 0 - ET
  Daniela Chouciño Turbito 0 - ET
  Jacobo Juanatey Faro De Deiro 0 - ET
  Olalla Gandara Pumba 0 - ET
  Laura Rey Calvo Caramelo 0 - ET
  Lucia Pereiro Romero Ondine 0 - ET
  Maria Gende Piñuelo Piles 0 - ET
  Paula Martínez Rafi 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Fernández Bendy 0 - ET
  Miguel Roquer Freire Dora 0 - ET
  Julio Gonzalez Sanchez Amber 0 - ET
  Pablo Varela Gestal Noa 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Roca Pía 0 - ET
  Tamara Vega Benitez Saga 0 - ET
  Alejandro Otero Pumba 0 - ET
  Paula Rey Perez Aina 0 - ET
  Sheila Pena Lavandeira Caramelo 0 - ET
  Carmen Taboada Ondine 0 - ET
  Jessica Pérez Ulises 0 - ET
  Navea Cancela Fuentes Piles 0 - ET
  Martin Roman Macias Aiuca Z 0 - ET
  Lucia Mendez Dora 0 - ET
  Naiala Fernandez Morado Noa 0 - ET
  Helena Galban Rodriguez Petenera 0 - ET
  Catalina Pier Vilariño Pía 0 - ET
  Alba Toja Garcia Xaxa 0 - ET
  Laura Parente Aina 0 - ET
  Andrea Iglesias Delgado Caramelo 0 - ET
  Diego Cambon Merelas Ondine 0 - ET
  Esmeralda Garcia Amado Piles 0 - ET
39º Carmen Rodríguez Turbito 1 - 77,05
40º Martina Pier Vilariño Saga 4 - ET
  Sara Miguez Silva Aina 4 - ET
  Martina Raposo Roca Castiza 4 - ET
  Laura Canosa Petenera 4 - ET
  Emma Fernández Núñez Faro De Deiro 4 - ET
45º Paula Asla Testa Beluga 000 6 - 78,29
46º Emma Cotelo Alvarez Xaxa 8 - 87,41
47º Emma Breton Iglesias Petenera 12 - 103,89
48º Paula Rey Perez Cola Cao E
  Noa Soto Liz Brezo E
  Cristina Alvarez Muiño Turbito E
  Valeria Estevez Vianka E
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Carro Candal Azafrán 0/0 - 16,77
Laura Duarte Michinel Pepita 0/0 - 17,37
Mario Montoya Alonso Rabilo 0/0 - 17,6
Ana Maria Bilas Xara Do Ledouro 0/0 - 18,61
Ana Lopez Liberte 0/0 - 18,88
Sara Vázquez González Lucky 0/0 - 19,4
Laura Rodríguez Liberte 0/0 - 20,05
Aixa Monroy Rubio Petite 0/0 - 20,55
Carla Castrillo Escolar Boom Dama 0/0 - 20,73
10º Paloma Perez Perez-Colomer Pepita 0/0 - 21,59
11º Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Polosong 0/0 - 22,44
12º Luisa Romanos Couto Lena 0/0 - 23,88
13º Blanca Fernandez-Alvariño Labanasigh Rosalie 0/0 - 24,03
14º Estefania Rodriguez Marcote Remate Scs 0/0 - 24,57
15º Natalia Pérez Pérez Monterrei 0/0 - 27,9
16º Lucía Rey Serantes Julietta 0/0 - 28,02
17º Laura Touza Araujo Newman 0/0 - 28,98
18º Tamara Vázquez Lagunas Finias 0/0 - 31,82
19º Isabel Carballal Zahodio 1 Flecha 0/4 - 19,63
20º Laura Santos Duran Xara Do Ledouro 0/4 - 27,39
21º Xiana Yañez Perez 1 Flecha 0/E
22º Macarena Jimenez De Cisneros Petite 4 - ET
  Iria Varela Munay 4 - ET
  Elena Suárez Ulises 4 - ET
  Almudena Fernandez-Montenegro Rayo 4 - ET
  Jose Manuel Otero Regueiro Castiza 4 - ET
  Laura Insua Vázquez Walker 4 - ET
  Hector Vidal Cuns Kaero Gal 4 - ET
29º Juan Casadevall Dali D'elle 8 - ET
  Marta Casteleiro Walker 8 - ET
  Oscar Montes Boom Dama 8 - ET
  Guillermo Araujo Galo 8 - ET
33º Santiago Reverendo Mickey Mouse E
  Nerea Diaz Alfeiran Tequila E
  Marisa Blanco Pereira Wizzard E
  Juan Manuel Casares González Free Passion E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Granjo Talent Du Clem 0/0 - 16,1
Ana Lopez Rafi 0/0 - 18,59
Paula Alonso Bonnet Utis 0/0 - 18,62
Diego Vázquez González Coto 50% 0/0 - 18,88
Maria Romero Añon Roma 0/0 - 19,06
María Honrubia Happy 0/0 - 19,49
Sara Mouco Fernández Utis 0/0 - 19,51
Diego Crespo Rivera Saraiba 0/0 - 19,8
Raquel Ferreira Ribeiro Ebrio Qta Do Mouro 0/0 - 20,37
10º Miguel Laranjeira Cornet De Lux Z 0/0 - 23,26
11º Pablo Perez Romero Parda 0/0 - 25,92
12º Manuel Ramos Boguitar Carlota 0/0 - 26,53
13º Julia Grandal López Reza Du Ter 0/0 - 26,79
14º Mariana Concheiro Diaz Furia 0/0 - 28,11
15º Miriam Vilariño García Centurión 0/0 - 28,45
16º Elisa García Rodríguez Soumo De La Roche 0/0 - 30,43
17º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0/0 - 30,6
18º Verónica Santiago Fernández Hiera de Gabín 0/4 - 20,71
19º Carlota Castro Avendaño Pocahontas 0/4 - 21,99
20º Sofia Corredoira Espiñeira Biniac 0/4 - 22,04
21º Francisco Fernandez Deive Picaso 4 - ET
  María Manso Gómez Quico 4 - ET
  Sofia Rodriguez Pineiro Dalmondo 4 - ET
  Noa Amil Fuertes Picobello 4 - ET
  Inés Monteiro Witelius 4 - ET
  Hugo Gómez Rama Azafrán 4 - ET
  Alejandra Viso Fernandez Contenta 4 - ET
  Carmen Antelo García Biniac 4 - ET
  Lara Cristina Diego Gutierrez Quint Tor G Molino 4 - ET
30º Marta Brañas Arrayan 5 - 54,74
31º Zeltia Méndez Jack 8 - ET
32º Ana Codesido Gonzalez Party-Rock De Larin 10 - 72,56
33º Tamara Yanez Veiga Schufro Da Xesteira 11 - 63,36
34º Victor Pantin Cadilla Nipon 12 - ET
  Carmen Castro Lume Das Leiras 12 - ET
  Clara Fernández Jack 12 - ET
  Irene Edwards Alvarez Grama 12 - ET
38º Andrea Vázquez Bravo Isis Yar E
  Jonathan Blanco Lopez Vamkelly E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo Spike 0 - 54,15
Zoe Romero F Skipy IV 0 - 55,14
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Geen 0 - 63,59
Sabela Valle Perez Frichi 4 - 63,2
Antía Soto Liz Yoguie E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Garcia Diaz Quincy Star 0 - 45,45
Iria Rodguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 0 - 46,62
Candela Suárez Levis 4 - 45,64
Adai Hernandez Beau De Geen 4 - 47,56
Lucía Moreira Blanco Alí Babá 4 - 54,76
Zoe Romero Paulank Pinamar 4 - 60,56
Paula Mendivil Alí Babá 4 - 65,32
Alejandra Alvarez Perliet De Geen 8 - 75,92
Daniel Pardo Petalo E
  Carla Fernández Haswell E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Pérez Izaguirre Koala 0 - 64,79
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 4 - 56,46
Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Favorito 8 - 61,23
Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan 8 - 63,35
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez Gipsy E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Nolan 0 - 57,52
Marta Vázquez Álvarez Polina 0 - 57,81
Miguel Iraola Yumon 0 - 58,36
Verónica Villamor Oltra Abatia 0 - 59,88
Raquel Ferreira Ribeiro Ebrio Qta Do Mouro 0 - 60,15
Marta López Crespo Willeke 0 - 62,1
Ainara Román Macías Getina C 0 - 66,43
Marta Casteleiro Liverpool Baleriere Z 0 - 69,77
Maria Quintenla Dacosta Genio Jfg 0 - 71,31
10º Laura Prieto Perez Rafty Chyn 0 - 72,24
11º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Casquio 0 - 73,14
12º José Luis Milán Dopico Coral Du Rouet 0 - 76,47
13º Victor Pantin Cadilla Agr Smollest 0 - 76,54
14º Antonio Honrubia Indio 0 - 76,76
15º Adrian Arenas Incio Do Souto 0 - 76,82
16º Tatiana Amado Precedo Artik 0 - 79,6
17º Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas Felpas De Lima 4 - 62,14
18º Cristina Fernandez Centella 4 - 65,97
19º Guillermo Alcalá Medina Elliott 4 - 66,73
20º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote 4 - 66,97
21º Antia Álvarez Acha Das Leira 4 - 68,43
22º Cecilia Naveira Davinchi 4 - 69,73
23º Victor Pantin Cadilla Lugano 4 - 76,05
24º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Acoaction 4 - 82,32
25º Xabier Blanco Torres Calipsa 8 - 59,55
26º Yago García Collar Clivera Z 8 - 73,03
27º Laura Huidobro Diaz Ray Bm 8 - 75,18
28º Guillermo Araujo Ursus Mq 8 - 75,24
29º Manuela López Barreiro Agr Bertín 8 - 80,75
30º Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 10 - 88,53
31º Lorena Couce Duke 12 - 65,39
32º Diego Lage Dominguez Donnalie 12 - 81,78
33º Paola Sardina Pereira Pin 13 - 84,87
34º Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss E
  Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rouge E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0 - 46,94
Antonio Honrubia Centendro 0 - 52,21
Joaquín Poves Gil Fresco 0 - 55,16
Roi Calviño Rabon Eon De Quijas 0 - 56,32
Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi De Semilly 0 - 58,48
Raquel Ortega Avatar 0 - 61,35
Julio Gonzalez Robinson Askaro Lp 0 - 62,38
Cecilia Naveira Capan Z 0 - 64,36
Sara Edreira García Gyness 0 - 65,21
10º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0 - 65,46
11º Xabier Blanco Torres Morningdamn 0 - 68,74
12º Jesus Bamonde Caporal D'Elle 0 - 69,59
13º Jesus Bamonde Celebrity 0 - 72,91
14º Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 0 - 73,2
15º Celia Carrion San José Jade Van De Notelaar 0 - 74,44
16º Jesus Bamonde Limerick 0 - 77,27
17º Victor Pantin Cadilla Atlantik 1 - 78,81
18º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee 4 - 49,91
19º Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 4 - 53,57
20º Paloma Aldir Lolita 4 - 65,39
21º Nuria Taboada Utica 4 - 65,97
22º Guillermo Araujo Dollar Mq 4 - 66,61
23º Guillermo Araujo Sta Apolonia Estrella 4 - 67,24
24º Belén Rodguez Suárez Pablo Du Colombier 4 - 67,98
25º Lara Liñares Amor Cinderella 4 - 68,23
26º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 75,99
27º Groria Hevia Gomez Entrando 8 - 50,39
28º Paula López López Urus Du Preoure 8 - 58,32
29º Kamakshi Bispo Torres Heidy 8 - 59,07
30º Sara Gago Jimena Das Leiras 8 - 63,6
31º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 8 - 66,47
32º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 8 - 77,92
33º Victor Pantin Cadilla Remate Scs 9 - 78,17
34º Javier Losada Carola 12 - 57,91
35º Paula Araujo Andiahma Van Het Hanannco 12 - 76,93
36º Pedro Ayan Torres Comtess 160 14 - 85,28
37º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 14 - 85,45
38º Victor Pantin Cadilla Hache 15 - 88,54
39º Enrique Torralba Galdo Ready To Fly 25 - 112,72
40º Carmen Silveira Cela Ray de Larin E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Ana Codesido Gonzalez Blondie E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Bamonde Clindo 0/0 - 30,9
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0/0 - 31,26
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/0 - 32,34
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina 0/0 - 33,13
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0/0 - 33,33
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 0/4 - 31,55
Diego Ramos Brisa 4 - 75,05
Jacobo Fontán Carmucha 4 - 80,33
Julio Gonzalez Robinson Daino LP 4 - 81,82
10º Ismael Rozamontes Chance 8 - 76,56
11º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Witella 8 - 79,44
12º Xabier Blanco Torres Silvano H 8 - 82,73
13º Paula Aslas Testas Chivas Regal Du Ruisseau Z 12 - 80,04
14º Yago García Collar Coloube 19 - 109,59
15º Juan Casadevall Bayard D'Elle 24 - 99,46
16º Ismael Rozamontes Midnight E
17º Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca R