Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/02/2018
CSIYH*/2* , Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Conveyor 0 - 66,63
  Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Intense N 0 - 65,56
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadeau 59 0 - 66,3
  Nando de Miranda (Bra) Ivory Shadow Evo 0 - 66,16
  Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Don Elyson Mullentine 0 - 70,02
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Idanibur W 0 - 64,22
  Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0 - 63,71
  Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 0 - 69,66
  Mario Prieto (Por) Divine Florida 0 - 73,54
  Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Princesa Pg 0 - 66,52
  Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0 - 69,71
  Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0 - 71,01
  Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Demi Tour 0 - 65,75
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 70,28
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Defi De Hus 0 - 71,02
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0 - 69,22
  Colin Keeling (Gbr) Tiptoe C E 0 - 64,77
  Laura Mantel (Gbr) Hh Diamant Blue 0 - 71,27
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II 0 - 69,81
  Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Cevetti 0 - 64,86
  Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0 - 67,71
  Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0 - 74,14
  Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Calson 0 - 67,64
  Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 0 - 65,6
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0 - 71,36
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 70,15
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Isabeau W 0 - 68,28
28º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorn's Supreme 4 - 69,7
  Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Dxb Legend 4 - 75,49
  Sam Wall (Gbr) Rolex Ii Van Berkenbroeck Z 4 - 73,24
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 4 - 74,86
  Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) D Kaouette De Raygade 4 - 67,38
  Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Darinto Z 4 - 70,54
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 73,03
35º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 8 - 64,24
  Georgie Peacock (Gbr) Niger Vd Heffinck 8 - 71,84
  Bernardo Forbes Bessa (Por) Iggy Pop F 8 - 71,2
  Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Danaet De Raygades 8 - 65,46
39º Ricardo Caeiro Fernandes (Por) Insjalijn De Regeos 9 - 96,54
40º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Calimero 22 - 101,71
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0 - 60,55
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0 - 62,19
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 62,79
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Haileys 0 - 65,07
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Billy Jackson 0 - 66,06
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 67,7
Julien Gonin (Fra) Cymba 0 - 70,16
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0 - 70,46
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0 - 73,23
10º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0 - 74,09
11º Michael Pender (Irl) Mojito Van Overis 0 - 75,2
12º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Sahilou 0 - 75,33
13º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 1 - 78,69
14º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Don Corleone Z 1 - 79,52
15º Francisco Rocha (Por) Chrono De Riverland 1 - 79,78
16º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 2 - 83,97
17º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 4 - 54,63
18º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Modena J&F 4 - 57,98
19º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 4 - 59,63
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 4 - 60,24
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Harmonia 4 - 65,92
22º Augustin Massin (Fra) Hanelia 4 - 70,99
23º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Mistral V/D Roshoeve 4 - 71,68
24º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Verdi's Mexico 4 - 71,86
25º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Cigale De Riverland 4 - 74,07
26º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Camerone Du Tertre 4 - 75,27
27º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Always 4 - 75,29
28º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Milltown 4 - 75,53
29º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Famouse Future 5 - 76,85
30º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Caramba 5 - 77,55
31º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Emotion vh Legitahof Z 6 - 80,17
32º Antoine Helie (Fra) Carera Des Brimbelles 6 - 81,05
33º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Trinity D'i 7 - 84,9
34º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Cedric 7 - 86,52
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gray D Albion Db 8 - 61,5
36º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 8 - 69,35
37º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 8 - 72,69
38º Augustin Massin (Fra) Chrissikos 8 - 90,58
39º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Spottify 9 - 76,02
40º Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 9 - 77,96
41º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cador Du Tertre 9 - 79,29
42º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cayman Jolly Jumper 9 - 92,89
43º Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 12 - 69,38
44º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 12 - 75,01
45º Julien Gonin (Fra) Cresus Du Lavoir 15 - 87,2
46º Francisco Rocha (Por) Casting De Riverland 16 - 73,65
47º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Californy De L'enclos 18 - 81,54
48º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Hillitaire 21 - 76,39
49º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 24 - 107,98
50º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Heathrow 29 - 110,56
51º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Milly Mexico E
  Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Harov E
  Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hantuscha E
  Angela Eardley (Gbr) It's A Jubilee Surprise E
  Carla Cimolai (Ita) Q-Two Tl E
56º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Cost D'altenbach R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 57,72
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 0 - 57,78
Julien Gonin (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 0 - 57,93
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Thomascourt Atlantis 0 - 58,43
Francisco Rocha (Por) Lanzarote De Muze 0 - 58,71
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0 - 59,51
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Goldstar 0 - 61,76
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0 - 62,78
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 0 - 66,13
10º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Bigouden Du Tertre 0 - 67,16
11º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Call Me Carl 3 0 - 67,51
12º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Alicerova 0 - 67,87
13º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 68,12
14º Francisco Rocha (Por) Balto De La Pomme 0 - 69,66
15º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Galway Girl 0 - 69,7
16º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 0 - 70,86
17º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0 - 72,1
18º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor 0 - 72,37
19º David Will (Ale) Chacco Fly 0 - 73,94
20º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cenloumiro 0 - 73,98
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0 - 74,44
22º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 0 - 76,37
23º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Livius P 0 - 76,85
24º Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Diamino Blue 0 - 77
25º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Gatrona 1 - 81,31
26º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 4 - 61,79
27º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Baya du Vanda 4 - 64,45
28º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Sex Appeal 111 Z 4 - 64,74
29º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 4 - 65,17
30º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Carreras 4 - 66,52
31º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 4 - 66,58
32º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gianni Hc 4 - 67,01
33º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 68,73
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Bridge de Riverland 4 - 69,54
35º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 4 - 69,99
36º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Borghese Massuere 4 - 70,69
37º Alizee Harati (Sen) Bugs Bunny d'Authuit 4 - 71,87
38º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Zandora Z 4 - 72,12
39º Julien Gonin (Fra) Buisness Du Lavoir 4 - 73,22
40º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Balkana du Tillard 4 - 73,48
41º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Sansonetto 4 - 75,95
42º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 4 - 76,31
43º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come 4 - 76,36
44º Libby Newman (Gbr) Gasiloma Sb 4 - 76,56
45º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 8 - 64,29
46º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 8 - 69,76
47º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 8 - 69,83
48º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 8 - 70,32
49º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 8 - 71,67
50º David Jobertie (Fra) Bonie De La Roque 8 - 73,92
51º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 8 - 74,7
52º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lolita du Ta d'BO 8 - 75,76
53º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 8 - 76,39
54º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Bleue Deloin 8 - 77,15
55º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Bipper du Libaire 8 - 94,46
56º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 11 - 88,57
57º David Jobertie (Fra) Bayla De La Roque 12 - 77,26
58º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Fauve Db 12 - 93,08
59º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Pebbels Z 13 - 82,15
60º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 13 - 97,52
61º David Will (Ale) Charly 1595 16 - 110,09
62º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Goblin 18 - 102,16
63º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Amak Des Brimbelles Z 30 - 100,03
64º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Carambola E
  Nick Benterman (Gbr) Carry On 13 E
  Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets E
  Emma Broánda (Fin) Ninus E
  Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Hhs Florida E
  Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol E
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0/0 - 29,79
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadeau 59 0/0 - 30,89
Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Cevetti 0/0 - 31,09
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0/0 - 32,03
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Tiptoe C E 0/0 - 32,49
Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Isabeau W 0/0 - 33,14
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 33,54
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 33,94
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0/0 - 36,19
10º Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/0 - 36,59
11º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Demi Tour 0/0 - 38,19
12º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 0/0 - 38,49
13º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Dxb Legend 0/0 - 38,83
14º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) D Kaouette De Raygade 0/0 - 38,93
15º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 0/0 - 39,28
16º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0/0 - 42,09
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0/4 - 28,7
18º Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Conveyor 0/4 - 30,95
19º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Princesa Pg 0/4 - 33,14
20º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Idanibur W 4/0 - 36,79
21º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Darinto Z 4/0 - 40,24
22º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorn's Supreme 0/4 - 41,53
23º Sam Wall (Gbr) Rolex Ii Van Berkenbroeck Z 0/4 - 41,59
24º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Defi De Hus 0/4 - 42,44
25º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 0/4 - 42,78
26º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 4/0 - 43,93
27º Mario Prieto (Por) Divine Florida 0/4 - 45,89
28º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Danaet De Raygades 10/4 - 36,44
29º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 8/8 - 61,83
30º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Calimero E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Maverick 0/0 - 34,72
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/0 - 35,7
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0/0 - 36,84
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 0/0 - 38,59
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 39,52
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Cyclone II 0/0 - 41,13
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Milly Mexico 0/0 - 41,3
Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 0/0 - 46,57
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Caramba 0/4 - 37,48
10º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Cigale De Riverland 0/4 - 42,22
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Harmonia 0/4 - 45,53
12º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/5 - 48,51
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Sahilou 0/8 - 39,29
14º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/8 - 42,04
15º Bernardo Forbes Bessa (Por) Havana Du Loyal 1 - 77,91
16º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cayman Jolly Jumper 4 - 66,53
17º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Modena J&F 4 - 67,41
18º Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 4 - 67,95
19º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 4 - 68,11
20º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gray D Albion Db 4 - 68,88
21º Francisco Rocha (Por) Chrono De Riverland 4 - 69,26
22º Antoine Helie (Fra) Carera Des Brimbelles 4 - 71,42
23º Michael Pender (Irl) Miss Belgium 111 4 - 71,58
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 73,3
25º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4 - 73,69
26º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Famouse Future 4 - 74
27º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Hillitaire 5 - 76,34
28º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Californy De L'enclos 5 - 76,39
29º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 5 - 77,83
30º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Verdi's Mexico 8 - 63,5
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 11 - 102,01
32º Michael Pender (Irl) HHS Always 12 - 72,3
33º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Don Corleone Z 12 - 73,35
34º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Spottify 12 - 88,88
35º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hantuscha 12 - 106,14
36º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Mistral V/D Roshoeve 15 - 85,45
37º Augustin Massin (Fra) Chrissikos E
  Mia Skrede (Nor) Hybaloua Parisol E
39º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Arkuga 0/0 - 33,6
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Livius P 0/0 - 34,61
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0/0 - 35,71
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Baya du Vanda 0/0 - 35,8
Francisco Rocha (Por) Bridge de Riverland 0/0 - 36,27
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 0/0 - 36,79
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 37,45
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0/0 - 39,14
Skye Higgin (Gbr) Balkana du Tillard 0/0 - 40,85
10º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Mhs Sanfrancisco 0/4 - 35,93
11º Harry Marshall (Irl) Kingdom Come 0/4 - 37
12º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Thomascourt Atlantis 0/4 - 37,16
13º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Bleue Deloin 0/4 - 37,55
14º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Call Me Carl 3 0/4 - 40,39
15º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Bagad Avel Mor 0/4 - 41,72
16º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lord De Muze 0/4 - 42,48
17º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/8 - 34,39
18º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0/13 - 55,83
19º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Big Star 0/NC
20º Julien Gonin (Fra) Carrat D'alleriat Z 4 - 70,9
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 4 - 73,34
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gianni Hc 4 - 73,34
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Lanzarote De Muze 4 - 73,73
24º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 73,88
25º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Grappenmaker 4 - 74,02
26º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Zandora Z 4 - 75,14
27º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Bigouden Du Tertre 4 - 75,24
28º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Beguin De B'neville 4 - 75,48
29º Alizee Harati (Sen) Bugs Bunny d'Authuit 4 - 75,77
30º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Barbie De Coquerie 4 - 75,91
31º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Galway Girl 4 - 76,11
32º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 4 - 76,75
33º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Goblin 4 - 76,96
34º David Jobertie (Fra) Bonie De La Roque 4 - 78,35
35º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 5 - 81,58
36º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Fauve Db 8 - 73,95
37º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 8 - 74,93
38º Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 8 - 76,95
39º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Black Type Du Banco 8 - 77,19
40º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 8 - 77,53
41º David Will (Ale) Charly 1595 8 - 77,86
42º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Benthley du Temple 8 - 78,36
43º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Sansonetto 9 - 79,28
44º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Bioagrico Walter 9 - 79,57
45º Francisco Rocha (Por) Balto De La Pomme 9 - 80,66
46º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Amak Des Brimbelles Z 13 - 79,41
47º Libby Newman (Gbr) Gasiloma Sb 13 - 80,19
48º David Will (Ale) Chacco Fly 16 - 76,29
49º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Carreras 16 - 78,34
50º Alain Bourdon (Fra) Borghese Massuere 16 - 78,79
51º Julien Gonin (Fra) Buisness Du Lavoir 21 - 79,63
52º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Goldstar E
53º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Bipper du Libaire R
  Mathieu Billot (Fra) Gatrona R
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cenloumiro R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Lolita du Ta d'BO R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vidame de Bremoy 0 - 60,34
Nick Benterman (Gbr) Zorland D 0 - 62,01
Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 0 - 64,41
Bruno Selva (Fra) Rapide Fontaine 0 - 67,6
Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0 - 70,1
Jake Aston (Gbr) Indigo Van Orshof 0 - 70,79
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 0 - 72,59
Julien Gonin (Fra) Elvinio 0 - 74,99
Elise Aaserud (Nor) Batucada 0 - 75,94
10º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 0 - 77,28
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 0 - 77,48
12º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 0 - 81,26
13º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0 - 81,4
14º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Bad Boy Du Barquet 0 - 82,08
15º Monika Guillon (Bra) Kwikly 0 - 82,15
16º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Chaccarino 1 - 83,85
17º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) She Vd Withoeve Z 1 - 84,54
18º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 2 - 87,22
19º Mario Prieto (Por) Fancy Es 2 - 87,51
20º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Love Me Van 'T Heike 2 - 87,95
21º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 2 - 89,78
22º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ashdale Luxon 2 - 90,44
23º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Caro 3 - 92,85
24º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Cartobet 3 - 93,08
25º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 4 - 64,7
26º Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 4 - 66,83
27º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali 4 - 68,53
28º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 4 - 73,55
29º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 4 - 74,33
30º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 4 - 76,62
31º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Zyriana 4 - 76,89
32º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 4 - 80,71
33º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Eccentriek Van T & L 4 - 80,83
34º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Sweet Cherie 4 - 81,33
35º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 4 - 81,48
36º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful 4 - 81,79
37º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 97,84
38º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 4 - 97,91
39º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 6 - 88,13
40º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Athina Larquey 6 - 89,33
41º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Flavio 6 - 90,59
42º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 6 - 104,57
43º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 6 - 104,95
44º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 7 - 93,14
45º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 8 - 73,69
46º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Isidorra Van De Fitz Roy 8 - 73,9
47º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 8 - 75,49
48º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 8 - 77,41
49º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Udine Valledei 8 - 78,22
50º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 8 - 80,05
51º Jennifer Kleofas (Ale) Hidchen Van De Vyverhoeve 9 - 85,15
52º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Urbano De Jeusselin 9 - 85,62
53º Julien Gonin (Fra) Castella V Wehribach 9 - 100
54º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 9 - 100,24
55º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 13 - 86,68
56º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv 14 - 87,71
57º Bernardo Moura (Por) Air Force Gem 14 - 89,29
58º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 17 - 99,04
59º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quinty Du Buisson R
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau R
  Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe R
  Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quipper De La Roche R
63º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Darling Hdh E
  Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch E
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Zampa Z E
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream E
  Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana E
  Jude Burgess (Gbr) De Pokemon E
  Colin Keeling (Gbr) Elexa E
  Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z E
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jack Russel DB 0 - 61,01
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0 - 61,78
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Querly R Z 0 - 62,98
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 0 - 63,33
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Aloha De Presle 0 - 63,92
Bruno Selva (Fra) Vif De La Fontaine 0 - 65,2
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 0 - 66,68
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Usidor De Perhet 0 - 68,58
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 0 - 70,54
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0 - 78,17
11º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0 - 78,63
12º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Upwelling Du Banco 1 - 86,97
13º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 4 - 61,53
14º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 4 - 64,69
15º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Aida Officier Pre Des Haies 4 - 67,53
16º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 4 - 67,77
17º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Cash Flow 4 - 68,19
18º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Elastique Van De Koekoek 4 - 68,87
19º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 68,93
20º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 4 - 79,35
21º Luis Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira (Por) Firestone Van Essene 5 - 85,3
22º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 8 - 64,73
23º Annabel Joost (Usa) Cayenne 122 8 - 78,57
24º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Killer Babe Van Orshof 8 - 80,35
25º Adrien Godard (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 8 - 82,42
26º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 12 - 71,22
27º James Wilson (Gbr) Dunia La 16 - 74,12
28º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Tigrano 18 - 104,76
29º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Frisby De Chambourg E
30º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cadenza R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 0 - 59,05
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 0 - 60,78
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 63,63
Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 0 - 64,83
Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0 - 64,97
Simona Donolato (Ita) Abracadabra 0 - 65,77
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 0 - 68,48
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cristin 0 - 72,67
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Captain Carlos 0 - 73,97
10º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jacaranda Db 0 - 77,07
11º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 0 - 81,72
12º Adrien Godard (Fra) Baloudette 4 - 60,93
13º Julien Gonin (Fra) Calwhino D'i 4 - 76,27
14º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 4 - 76,54
15º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aagje De Bioagrico 4 - 79,23
16º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 8 - 58,82
17º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 8 - 67,58
18º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Champeix Z 9 - 86,35
19º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valaida De La Chatre R
  Prueba Nº10 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Idanibur W 0 - 59,83
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Claretina 0 - 61,3
Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Cevetti 0 - 64,05
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Nistria Chanti Z 0 - 64,94
Georgie Peacock (Gbr) Niger Vd Heffinck 0 - 70,59
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unbreakable Z 0 - 77,53
Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 0 - 77,65
Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Demi Tour 0 - 80,24
Sam Wall (Gbr) Rolex Ii Van Berkenbroeck Z 0 - 80,28
10º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Isabeau W 1 - 85,25
11º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Defi De Hus 1 - 85,31
12º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Princesa Pg 4 - 62,78
13º Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Billy Conveyor 4 - 73,62
14º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Darinto Z 5 - 84,27
15º Maria Filipa Raposo Alte (Por) Imperio Do Belmonte 8 - 75
16º Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 8 - 77,11
17º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Hh Diamant Blue 10 - 91,9
18º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Nine One One D'hulsterlo 11 - 110,31
19º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Tiptoe C E 12 - 97,32
20º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorn's Supreme 12 - 97,76
21º Bernardo Forbes Bessa (Por) Iggy Pop F R
  Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cantona II R
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Hales (Gbr) Sfs Arla 0 - 61,56
Emma Woolley (Gbr) H 0 - 65,28
Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 0 - 65,6
Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 0 - 65,64
Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 0 - 67,91
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Hipster Dvs 0 - 68,35
João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 0 - 73,99
Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 0 - 75,2
Erina Yamada (Jpn) Zarina 0 - 82,37
10º Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 4 - 61,81
11º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 4 - 65,94
12º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 4 - 68,08
13º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Lady Toulon 4 - 68,35
14º Mira Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo 4 - 72,34
15º Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 4 - 73,46
16º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 73,55
17º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso (Por) Bailly Du Tm 4 - 78,42
18º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 5 - 84,99
19º Will Lewis (Gbr) Chapultepec Z 5 - 85,2
20º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 5 - 88
21º Sam Wall (Gbr) Contour Ii Z 6 - 90,66
22º Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call 8 - 70,8
23º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 12 - 74,82
24º Pamela Munro (Gbr) Alord T 13 - 86,26
25º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 19 - 95,9
26º Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zantina do Belmonte E
  Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Havana Lv E
  Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Augustin Massin (Fra) Gemma 0 - 47,45
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Darling Hdh 0 - 48,33
Jake Aston (Gbr) Krakow Van Het Genelaar 0 - 48,95
Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 0 - 49,1
Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0 - 49,4
Duarte Seabra (Por) Easkey Lady Grey 0 - 49,48
Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Churchill Z 0 - 50,66
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0 - 50,9
Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 0 - 50,96
10º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0 - 52,21
11º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Elexa 0 - 52,58
12º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 0 - 54,59
13º Julien Gonin (Fra) Castella V Wehribach 0 - 55,05
14º Barry Dove (Gbr) Funderella 0 - 55,35
15º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 0 - 56,15
16º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Disturbia 2 0 - 56,48
17º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0 - 57,06
18º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 0 - 57,38
19º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 0 - 58,24
20º Rose De Heeckeren (Fra) Alanis W 0 - 58,4
21º Barry Dove (Gbr) Germates 0 - 59,87
22º Barry Dove (Gbr) Ilka Ii 0 - 60,58
23º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 0 - 61,28
24º Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Lumbumbo 0 - 61,63
25º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 0 - 63,7
26º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 0 - 64,89
27º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0 - 65,55
28º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 0 - 65,63
29º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Unik Celco 0 - 66,97
30º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 0 - 68,38
31º Duarte Seabra (Por) Faultaire Famaguda 0 - 71,95
32º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 0 - 71,97
33º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 0 - 72,02
34º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 0 - 73,68
35º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 0 - 73,86
36º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 1 - 77,17
37º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Rowan 2 - 80,33
38º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hidelardehens 4 - 46,08
39º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 4 - 48,67
40º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Fantastic 4 - 50,45
41º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 4 - 50,7
42º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Egano Sitte 4 - 51,26
43º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Cupido Ii 4 - 52,01
44º Jennifer Kleofas (Ale) Hidchen Van De Vyverhoeve 4 - 53,51
45º Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 4 - 53,81
46º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quinty Du Buisson 4 - 54,29
47º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 4 - 54,34
48º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 4 - 54,73
49º Jake Aston (Gbr) Argus Van Orshof Z 4 - 57,09
50º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 4 - 58,16
51º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 4 - 58,64
52º Antoine Helie (Fra) Quinquet d'Ivraie 4 - 58,91
53º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 4 - 62,07
54º Augustin Massin (Fra) Ulpien de B'Neville 4 - 63,49
55º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) Man About Town 4 - 64,01
56º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 4 - 65,95
57º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Brooklyn De Larquey 4 - 67,38
58º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 67,41
59º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 4 - 70,16
60º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Coenig 4 - 70,27
61º Jennifer Kleofas (Ale) El Marguerite 5 - 76,87
62º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 7 - 83,61
63º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Quidam's Thago Z 8 - 55,44
64º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 8 - 58,51
65º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Twister Doty 8 - 59,25
66º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Gremio 8 - 61,68
67º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 8 - 63,83
68º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 8 - 67,2
69º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 8 - 70,28
70º Bernardo Moura (Por) Egerie Du Val Du Geer 8 - 70,58
71º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cacharel V't Ameldonk Z 8 - 86,81
72º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 12 - 59,05
73º Emma Broánda (Fin) Calenzano 12 - 66,69
74º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 12 - 68,04
75º Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie 12 - 68,65
76º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 13 - 93,79
77º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 14 - 80,72
78º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Geronimo 15 - 82,94
79º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 34 - 113,46
80º Elise Chabirand (Fra) Socrate Du Houlley E
  Carolina Braz Santos (Por) Radieuse De Sainte Hermelle E
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rinaldo Des Isles E
  Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter E
  Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L E
  Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker E
86º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Pompon Rouge R
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 0/0 - 26,92
Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 0/0 - 26,96
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Xena 16 0/0 - 27,29
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0/0 - 27,44
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 0/0 - 27,54
Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0/0 - 27,62
Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 0/0 - 27,64
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 0/0 - 27,88
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Vinci de St Simeon 0/0 - 27,98
10º David Will (Ale) Qualtinue 0/0 - 28,64
11º Simona Donolato (Ita) Abracadabra 0/0 - 28,84
12º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Batucada 0/0 - 28,94
  Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 0/0 - 28,94
  Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Isidorra Van De Fitz Roy 0/0 - 28,94
15º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 0/0 - 29,14
16º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Eliot Brimbelles Z 0/0 - 29,19
17º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Paris 16 0/0 - 29,54
18º Bruno Selva (Fra) Rapide Fontaine 0/0 - 29,6
19º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 0/0 - 29,74
20º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Usidor De Perhet 0/0 - 29,94
21º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0/0 - 30,59
22º Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet 0/0 - 31,14
23º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0/0 - 31,94
24º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 0/0 - 32,39
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0/0 - 32,71
26º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0/0 - 34,34
27º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0/0 - 37,79
28º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 0/0 - 37,99
29º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 0/0 - 38,03
30º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) First Of April Cl 0/0 - 38,69
31º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 0/1 - 43,54
32º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Cash Flow 0/4 - 30,69
33º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 0/4 - 30,89
34º Adrien Godard (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 0/4 - 32,59
35º Adrien Godard (Fra) Baloudette 0/10 - 44,57
36º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Champeix Z 4 - 43,64
37º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 4 - 44,93
38º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quincy 126 4 - 44,94
39º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 4 - 45,63
40º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Zyriana 4 - 45,88
41º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Sweet Cherie 4 - 46,32
42º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 4 - 46,44
43º Marc Bettinger (Ale) My Way 4 - 47,33
44º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Coco Noir 4 - 47,62
45º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 4 - 47,68
46º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 4 - 47,93
47º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 4 - 49,34
48º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Upwelling Du Banco 4 - 49,75
49º Julien Gonin (Fra) Elvinio 6 - 62,22
50º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 6 - 62,45
51º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 7 - 65,98
52º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 8 - 43,44
53º Daniela Haase (Ale) Colestros 8 - 44,39
54º Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 8 - 47,74
55º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Killer Babe Van Orshof 8 - 49,29
56º Bernardo Moura (Por) Soliste Du Janlie 9 - 71,82
57º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 12 - 47,08
58º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Kavalia Van Het Heidehof 12 - 47,63
59º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Querry 3 12 - 48,53
  Jessica Knox (Aus) Azzuro Massuere 12 - 48,53
61º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 13 - 57,83
62º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 13 - 58,59
63º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 15 - 63,74
64º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 16 - 48,95
65º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion E
  Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Urbano De Jeusselin E
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer E
  Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 E
69º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity R
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aagje De Bioagrico 0 - 52,37
Olivier Guillon (Fra) En Vogue 0 - 54,47
Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 54,6
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Unione De L'ilatte 0 - 54,7
Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 0 - 55,8
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 0 - 56,16
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 0 - 57,59
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 0 - 57,7
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 57,77
10º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 0 - 58,09
11º Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 58,42
12º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Washington 0 - 58,91
13º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 0 - 58,96
14º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Aloha De Presle 0 - 59,02
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 59,04
16º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 59,7
17º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 0 - 60,14
18º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Flavio 0 - 60,19
19º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 60,77
20º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 60,82
21º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 0 - 60,86
22º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0 - 61,96
23º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ecce 0 - 62,63
24º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Clitschko 4 0 - 64,8
25º Julien Gonin (Fra) Ality Du Phael 0 - 65,26
26º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 0 - 65,58
27º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0 - 66,05
28º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V 0 - 66,63
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0 - 66,91
30º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0 - 68,45
31º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 0 - 69,2
32º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 0 - 69,47
33º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 0 - 69,73
34º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Cartobet 0 - 73,39
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 0 - 73,53
36º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 0 - 74
37º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Caro 1 - 74,09
38º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Chacon Ls la Silla 2 - 79,58
39º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 2 - 80,18
40º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 52,1
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 4 - 56,38
42º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Atina Du Tertre 4 - 57,3
43º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacladine 4 - 58,83
44º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee 4 - 60,49
45º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Aida Officier Pre Des Haies 4 - 60,55
46º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmarco 16 4 - 60,66
47º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 4 - 62,71
48º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 4 - 63,02
49º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 63,04
50º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 4 - 64,58
51º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 4 - 65,31
52º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Alme Du Temple 4 - 65,33
53º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ajayeb 4 - 66,71
54º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 4 - 67,49
55º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 4 - 68,68
56º Reynald Angot (Fra) Visconti Du Telman 4 - 69,64
57º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 4 - 73,75
58º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 5 - 75,08
59º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 8 - 56,04
60º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 8 - 59,77
61º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 8 - 63,47
62º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jack Russel DB 8 - 67,41
63º Julien Gonin (Fra) Calwhino D'i 8 - 69,2
64º Felipe Moreira Braga (Bra) Jasper M 8 - 71,91
65º Luis Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira (Por) Firestone Van Essene 8 - 73,54
66º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hilton AC 9 - 76,3
67º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Revolution Eh 9 - 93,72
68º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Adorus 12 - 88,58
69º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 16 - 87,93
70º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 22 - 79,94
71º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
72º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof E
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 35,34
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0/0 - 36,77
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0/0 - 36,78
Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 0/0 - 36,83
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0/0 - 36,85
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 0/0 - 37,37
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/0 - 37,44
Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/0 - 38,05
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 0/0 - 38,52
10º Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 0/0 - 39,96
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0/0 - 40,09
12º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0/0 - 41,99
13º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 0/0 - 42,41
14º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 0/1 - 46,49
15º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 96 0/4 - 34,12
16º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Victorio Des Frotards 0/4 - 35,55
17º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 0/4 - 36,79
18º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0/4 - 36,8
19º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 0/4 - 36,91
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/4 - 37,05
21º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Cingdoctro 0/4 - 37,21
22º Timothy Page (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0/4 - 37,3
23º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 0/4 - 37,61
24º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 0/4 - 38,35
25º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 0/4 - 38,55
26º Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Ashdale Luxara 0/4 - 40,5
27º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/7 - 53,35
28º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0/8 - 38,03
29º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0/8 - 40,49
30º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 0/8 - 41,59
31º Annabel Joost (Usa) Letkiss 20 0/8 - 42,8
32º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco 0/11 - 56,75
33º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0/13 - 62,6
34º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 1 - 48,26
35º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quel Filou 13 1 - 48,35
36º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 1 - 48,78
37º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Frau Antje 1 - 48,85
38º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Qualido 3 1 - 49,6
39º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 1 - 50,81
40º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Chaccarino 1 - 51,09
41º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 1 - 51,85
42º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 4 - 42,52
43º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 4 - 43,64
44º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet 4 - 43,79
45º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy 4 - 44,65
46º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vodka Du Barquet 4 - 44,66
47º Jerome Hurel (Fra) As De Mai 4 - 44,72
48º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Dibaro 4 - 45
49º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 4 - 45,01
50º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Play Boy du Tertre 4 - 45,09
51º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 4 - 45,27
52º Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 4 - 45,38
53º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 4 - 45,49
54º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 45,57
55º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 4 - 45,64
56º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 4 - 45,79
57º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 4 - 46,07
58º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Escape St Ghyvan 4 - 46,08
59º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 46,19
60º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 4 - 46,37
61º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 4 - 46,49
62º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vox Dei 4 - 46,83
63º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 46,98
64º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 4 - 47,01
65º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis 4 - 47,34
66º Antoine Helie (Fra) Alternext Z 4 - 47,36
67º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Queeletta 4 - 47,41
68º Annabel Joost (Usa) Cayenne 122 4 - 47,81
69º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 5 - 48,72
70º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 7 - 56,65
71º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Victor Blue 8 - 43,57
72º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 8 - 45,31
73º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vamos De La Vallee 8 - 45,87
74º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 8 - 46,21
75º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 8 - 46,42
76º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 8 - 46,81
77º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 8 - 47,61
78º Bruno Selva (Fra) Vif De La Fontaine 8 - 62,41
79º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 9 - 48,46
80º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 9 - 48,65
81º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 9 - 49,34
82º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Dream Van Generhese 9 - 49,79
83º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 9 - 65,86
84º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 11 - 56,86
85º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen 12 - 45,48
86º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jacaranda Db 12 - 45,54
87º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Cornet 13 - 48,52
88º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 13 - 48,99
89º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 13 - 64,9
90º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 13 - 64,93
91º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 15 - 75,04
92º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 18 - 52,2
93º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 22 - 85,65
94º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant E
95º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Aston (Gbr) Krakow Van Het Genelaar 0 - 49,78
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0 - 50,18
Adele Rand (Gbr) Calypso Blue 0 - 53
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 0 - 54,16
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Cupido Ii 0 - 54,6
Barry Dove (Gbr) Funderella 0 - 56,52
Jake Aston (Gbr) Argus Van Orshof Z 0 - 57,06
Barry Dove (Gbr) Ilka Ii 0 - 57,48
Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Carriere 0 - 59,87
10º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 0 - 63,51
11º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 0 - 65,28
12º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Gremio 0 - 66,47
13º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 0 - 67,27
14º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Unik Celco 0 - 67,62
15º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Brooklyn De Larquey 0 - 70,63
16º Marcelo Giovanetti Darienzo (Bra) Donald Duck 37 2 - 75,14
17º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Geronimo 2 - 76,2
18º Bernardo Moura (Por) Egerie Du Val Du Geer 2 - 78,8
19º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 3 - 79,6
20º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 4 - 48,24
21º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Churchill Z 4 - 53,67
22º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 4 - 57,11
23º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Georgina Eb 4 - 59,34
24º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Fantastic 4 - 59,51
25º Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 4 - 59,63
26º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 4 - 59,7
27º Jennifer Kleofas (Ale) El Marguerite 4 - 59,81
28º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 61,31
29º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 4 - 61,32
30º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 4 - 68,25
31º Emma Broánda (Fin) Calenzano 4 - 69
32º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 5 - 72,2
33º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 5 - 73,09
34º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) Man About Town 6 - 76,43
35º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Katyra Achterhoek 8 - 55,33
36º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 8 - 56,49
37º Colin Keeling (Gbr) Elexa 8 - 61,01
38º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 9 - 71,9
39º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 10 - 92,73
40º Carolina Braz Santos (Por) Radieuse De Sainte Hermelle 17 - 87,51
41º Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie E
42º Rose De Heeckeren (Fra) Alanis W R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/0 - 30,39
Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 0/0 - 30,51
Nick Benterman (Gbr) Zorland D 0/0 - 30,9
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vidame de Bremoy 0/0 - 31,25
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hidelardehens 0/0 - 31,6
Julien Gonin (Fra) Valaida De La Chatre 0/0 - 31,87
Augustin Massin (Fra) Gemma 0/0 - 32,21
Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 0/0 - 33
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Zampa Z 0/0 - 33,24
10º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Eccentriek Van T & L 0/0 - 33,43
11º Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0/0 - 33,57
12º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 0/0 - 33,86
13º Jennifer Kleofas (Ale) Hidchen Van De Vyverhoeve 0/0 - 34,1
14º Monika Guillon (Bra) Kwikly 0/0 - 34,29
15º Mario Prieto (Por) Fancy Es 0/0 - 34,92
16º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 0/0 - 34,97
17º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 0/0 - 35,32
18º Jessica Knox (Aus) Cesana 0/0 - 36,45
19º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 0/0 - 37,2
20º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0/0 - 37,28
21º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 0/0 - 37,43
22º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Agora Cak 0/0 - 38,41
23º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0/0 - 39,63
24º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 0/0 - 39,74
25º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 0/0 - 39,79
26º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 0/0 - 40,25
27º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 0/0 - 42,5
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 0/0 - 43
29º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Twister Doty 0/0 - 43,15
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 0/0 - 43,8
31º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Esprit de Longchamps 0/0 - 44,87
32º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ashdale Luxon 0/0 - 45,64
33º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Coco Noir 0/0 - 47,12
34º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 0/0 - 47,48
35º Antoine Helie (Fra) Quinquet d'Ivraie 0/4 - 30,64
36º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful 0/4 - 31,66
37º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 0/4 - 32,64
38º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z 0/4 - 33,59
39º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 0/4 - 33,99
40º James Wilson (Gbr) Dunia La 0/4 - 34,48
41º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Frisby De Chambourg 0/4 - 34,5
42º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 0/4 - 35,39
43º Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 0/4 - 35,98
44º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Inachos V D Papendijk 0/8 - 40,03
45º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 0/8 - 40,33
46º Duarte Seabra (Por) Easkey Lady Grey 0/8 - 42,81
47º Duarte Seabra (Por) Faultaire Famaguda 0/8 - 62,13
48º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv 0/8 - 63,85
49º Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rimbo du Chateau 0/9 - 66,53
50º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 0/11 - 74,82
51º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 1 - 55,61
52º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Darling Hdh 4 - 45,7
53º Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 4 - 45,79
54º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 4 - 48,48
55º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 4 - 48,78
56º Bernardo Moura (Por) Air Force Gem 4 - 49,82
57º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Disturbia 2 4 - 50,06
58º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 4 - 50,07
  Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 4 - 50,07
60º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino 4 - 50,27
61º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 4 - 50,46
62º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 4 - 50,74
63º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 4 - 50,81
64º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 4 - 51,2
65º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 4 - 51,98
66º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Love Me Van 'T Heike 4 - 52,52
67º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 4 - 52,6
68º Jude Burgess (Gbr) De Pokemon 8 - 51,56
69º Daniela Haase (Ale) Valentin 130 8 - 52,37
70º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 8 - 68,53
71º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Athina Larquey 8 - 69,93
72º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 8 - 70,67
73º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 9 - 74,48
74º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 13 - 57,76
75º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cacharel V't Ameldonk Z 16 - 68,66
76º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Egano Sitte 17 - 71,82
77º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) She Vd Withoeve Z 17 - 72,76
78º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 20 - 84,71
79º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco E
  Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zaffrao Nazar E
  Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii E
  Matteo Zamana (Ita) Coenig E
  Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva E
84º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm R
  Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z R
  Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia R
  Neelan Jonathan Ratnasingham (Mas) Lumbumbo R
  Walter Lapertot (Fra) Udine Valledei R
  Barry Dove (Gbr) Germates R
  Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 0 - 51,53
Sophie Fawcett (Gbr) Quite Cadiz 0 - 53,18
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 0 - 55,08
Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 0 - 55,13
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali 0 - 55,38
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 56,02
Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0 - 57,03
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 0 - 57,23
Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Zyriana 0 - 57,93
10º Julien Gonin (Fra) Elvinio 0 - 59,98
11º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Revolution Eh 0 - 60,13
12º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 0 - 60,22
13º Lourenço Vasconcelos E Sá (Por) For Filou Du Colliard 0 - 60,68
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 0 - 60,68
15º Elise Aaserud (Nor) Batucada 0 - 61,33
16º Julien Gonin (Fra) Knock Out De La Ramee 0 - 61,83
17º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Cash Flow 0 - 61,99
18º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 63,28
19º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 0 - 63,58
20º Daniela Haase (Ale) Quint 21 0 - 63,63
21º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 0 - 64,63
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 0 - 65,63
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 0 - 68,28
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) First One 0 - 68,38
25º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 0 - 68,58
26º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qalisya 0 - 69,18
27º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 69,23
28º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 0 - 69,88
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Benitus Di Vallerano 0 - 71,28
30º Marc Bettinger (Ale) My Way 0 - 71,57
31º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 71,66
32º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) First Of April Cl 0 - 71,93
33º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cadiz 0 - 72,08
34º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 0 - 72,22
35º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0 - 72,97
36º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Eh Querry 0 - 73,42
37º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 4 - 54,08
38º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Xena 16 4 - 55,28
39º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 57,23
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) En Vogue 4 - 59,93
41º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 4 - 60,23
42º Julien Gonin (Fra) Calwhino D'i 4 - 61,28
43º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qadira 4 - 62,94
44º Jake Aston (Gbr) Indigo Van Orshof 4 - 63,28
45º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Walona 15 4 - 67,43
46º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Kavalia Van Het Heidehof 4 - 67,52
47º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 4 - 68,93
48º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Monodie H 4 - 73,62
49º Jessica Knox (Aus) Azzuro Massuere 4 - 73,72
50º Camilla Franci (Ita) De Niro 4 - 74,72
51º Adrien Godard (Fra) Baloudette 4 - 77,37
52º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 4 - 93,07
53º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Upwelling Du Banco 7 - 87,87
54º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 8 - 56,93
55º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Billie Jean De Paq 8 - 64,58
56º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Querry 3 8 - 66,22
57º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 8 - 93,82
58º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Sweet Cherie 9 - 79,33
59º Ines De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof 15 - 86,02
60º Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream E
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cento Du Rouet E
  Prueba Nº19 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Australia 0/0 - 37,07
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Aloha De Presle 0/0 - 37,35
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Violine De Montsec 0/0 - 37,56
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quincy 126 0/0 - 38,02
Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Argentina Chevrier 0/0 - 38,4
Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0/0 - 39,71
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 0/0 - 40,3
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chacladine 0/0 - 41,89
Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 0/0 - 45,43
10º Nando de Miranda (Bra) Czarina Jmen 0/4 - 38,34
11º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 0/4 - 40,26
12º Sébastien Allix (Fra) Toulon Du Temple 0/4 - 44,31
13º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 0/4 - 46,73
14º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 0/8 - 38,71
15º Bernardo Moura (Por) Soliste Du Janlie 0/8 - 48,2
16º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 0/11 - 52,27
17º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0/17 - 62,76
18º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0/NP
  Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0/NP
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Egbert 0/NP
21º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ephonie P 1 - 72,13
22º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 1 - 72,2
23º David Will (Ale) Qualtinue 1 - 72,28
24º Julien Gonin (Fra) Ality Du Phael 1 - 73,65
25º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 1 - 74,69
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jack Russel DB 4 - 66,41
27º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 4 - 67,2
28º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 4 - 68,53
29º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4 - 68,69
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 4 - 69,14
31º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 4 - 69,32
32º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Vinci de St Simeon 4 - 69,33
33º Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 4 - 69,66
34º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 69,73
35º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 4 - 69,78
36º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 4 - 70,13
37º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 4 - 71,77
38º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 4 - 71,89
39º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Ecce 5 - 72,11
40º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Querly R Z 5 - 72,42
41º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Aida Officier Pre Des Haies 5 - 72,52
42º Adrien Godard (Fra) Tip Top Des Tess 5 - 72,53
43º Abbie Summers (Gbr) Quantas 5 - 72,95
44º Luis Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira (Por) Firestone Van Essene 5 - 73,68
45º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 5 - 74,1
46º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 5 - 74,81
47º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 6 - 77,14
48º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Uladine Des Nauves 8 - 68,51
49º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Paris 16 8 - 68,94
50º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Elastique Van De Koekoek 8 - 69,18
51º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Clitschko 4 8 - 69,39
52º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 8 - 69,8
53º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 8 - 70,86
54º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Eliot Brimbelles Z 8 - 71,19
55º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 8 - 71,37
56º Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 8 - 71,59
57º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cristin 9 - 72,03
58º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 9 - 72,38
59º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cadenza 9 - 73,01
60º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 9 - 73,02
61º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 9 - 74
62º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Flavio 9 - 74,34
63º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Killer Babe Van Orshof 9 - 75,51
64º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Ulster De Nantuel 12 - 67,88
65º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Chaccarino 12 - 70,17
66º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Adorus 13 - 74,7
67º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Alme Du Temple 13 - 75,74
68º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z 14 - 78,97
69º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 16 - 86,97
70º Daniela Haase (Ale) Colestros 17 - 75,47
71º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 18 - 78,53
72º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 21 - 72,64
73º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 23 - 96,21
74º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Univers D'or 23 - 98,68
75º Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet E
  Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona E
  Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi E
78º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Urbano De Jeusselin R
  Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier R
  James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M R
  Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow R
  Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection R
  Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Vodka Du Barquet R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gc Chopin's Bushi R
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne R
  Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Atina Du Tertre R
  Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee R
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde R
  Prueba Nº20 1,45 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 65,69
Julien Gonin (Fra) Well Done 0 - 65,98
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Washington 0 - 66,17
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 0 - 66,24
Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Play Boy du Tertre 0 - 66,92
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0 - 68,73
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Pokerface 33 0 - 69,54
Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chabalou 0 - 69,55
William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 0 - 71
10º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ajayeb 0 - 71,01
11º Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle 0 - 72,05
12º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Creta Ls La Silla 0 - 72,59
13º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 0 - 73,7
14º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Cardigan Z 0 - 79,73
15º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Sandros S Bella 0 - 80,96
16º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0 - 81,17
17º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Dibaro 0 - 83,75
18º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Captain Carlos 1 - 86,35
19º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 4 - 65,1
20º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 67,19
21º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Dakota 390 4 - 68,08
22º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 68,91
23º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 4 - 69,76
24º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 4 - 70,42
25º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 4 - 70,44
26º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Queeletta 4 - 70,87
27º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 4 - 77,07
28º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 4 - 78,28
29º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 4 - 80,99
30º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 4 - 81,23
31º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Simply Splendid 4 - 82,13
32º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 5 - 84,17
33º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 5 - 86,72
34º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Chacon Ls la Silla 6 - 88,9
35º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 6 - 91,14
36º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 8 - 68,09
37º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmarco 16 8 - 68,26
38º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Vox Dei 8 - 73,64
39º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Cingdoctro 8 - 74,56
40º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 8 - 75,02
41º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 8 - 75,84
42º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 8 - 77,82
43º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 8 - 78,87
44º Antoine Helie (Fra) Alternext Z 8 - 79,1
45º Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 8 - 80,58
46º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 8 - 83,64
47º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 9 - 84,1
48º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 9 - 87,34
49º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 9 - 87,52
50º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 96 12 - 70,42
51º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 12 - 73,61
52º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Heartstring 13 - 85,1
53º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 13 - 86,1
54º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 15 - 93,7
55º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 16 - 112,12
56º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque E
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vamos De La Vallee E
  Timothy Page (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel E
  Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Cornet E
60º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau R
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville R
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck R
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello R
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z R
  Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill R
  Prueba Nº21 1,10 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Page (Gbr) Twitter 0 - 60,01
Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 0 - 61,39
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Hipster Dvs 0 - 62,58
Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 0 - 67,23
Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Rinaldo Des Isles 0 - 68,23
Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 0 - 68,55
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0 - 69,34
Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 0 - 70,62
Matilde Bandeira De Melo (Por) Rembrandt'Jac 0 - 75,44
10º Madalena Orvalho Cardoso (Por) Bailly Du Tm 4 - 60,87
11º Will Lewis (Gbr) Chapultepec Z 4 - 67,82
12º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 4 - 68,92
13º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 4 - 69,23
14º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 4 - 70,85
15º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 77,89
16º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 8 - 62,55
17º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 10 - 101,31
18º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 12 - 62,02
19º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Holly 16 - 93,72
20º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hancoulavsca Fortuna 17 - 95,82
21º Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call 23 - 88,33
22º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine E
  Francisco Mendonça Peixe (Por) Zantina do Belmonte E
  Marwan Lahoud (Fra) Pompon Rouge E
  Mira Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo E
26º Elise Chabirand (Fra) Socrate Du Houlley R
  Sam Wall (Gbr) Contour Ii Z R
  Lisa Hales (Gbr) Sfs Arla R
  Prueba Nº22 1,10 m A2 (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Madalena Orvalho Cardoso (Por) Bailly Du Tm 0 - 52,76
Alicia Page (Gbr) Twitter 0 - 55,44
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Alstom De Kreisker 0 - 56,25
Will Lewis (Gbr) Hot Blue 0 - 56,6
João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 0 - 62,23
Lisa Hales (Gbr) Sfs Arla 0 - 62,97
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Hancoulavsca Fortuna 0 - 63,07
Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 4 - 52,03
Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 4 - 55,6
10º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 57,29
11º Alana Collett (Gbr) Rathbride Millie 4 - 57,69
12º Peter Carcary (Aus) Lola Hh 4 - 62,7
13º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 63,37
14º Peter Carcary (Aus) Hero 4 - 64,47
15º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 4 - 73,96
16º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 5 - 76,24
17º Charlotte Cox (Gbr) Milenio 2 8 - 51,77
18º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 8 - 59,58
19º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into 8 - 73,07
20º Mariana Henrique Santos (Por) Valco 8 - 87,78
21º Pamela Munro (Gbr) Alord T 9 - 76,98
22º Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Havana Lv 9 - 92,49
23º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Violon Des Biches 11 - 98,33
24º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Lady Toulon 12 - 59,15
25º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 16 - 70,76
26º Will Lewis (Gbr) Chapultepec Z E
  Emma Woolleyh (Gbr) E
  Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call E
  Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z E
  Matilde Bandeira De Melo (Por) Rembrandt'Jac E
  Erina Yamada (Jpn) Zarina E
32º Christel Schumacher (Fra) Picasso Des Oliviers R
  Sam Wall (Gbr) Contour Ii Z R
  Prueba Nº23 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Quinty Du Buisson 0/0 - 24,69
Will Lewis (Gbr) Titanic De Moisenais 0/0 - 26,33
Jake Aston (Gbr) Krakow Van Het Genelaar 0/0 - 26,53
Joao Charlesworth (Por) Cupido Ii 0/0 - 26,74
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0/0 - 27,02
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/0 - 27,37
Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Top Dollar L'hacienda 0/0 - 27,4
Elliott Dowler (Gbr) For Gotti 0/0 - 27,47
Colin Keeling (Gbr) Fantastic 0/0 - 27,63
10º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 0/0 - 28,42
11º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 0/0 - 29,43
12º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0/0 - 29,88
13º Barry Dove (Gbr) Germates 0/0 - 30,96
14º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0/0 - 32,52
15º Augustin Massin (Fra) Ulpien de B'Neville 0/0 - 34,51
16º Skye Higgin (Gbr) Brooklyn De Larquey 0/0 - 38,27
17º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 0/0 - 38,28
18º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Carrasco 0/0 - 38,96
19º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Quidam's Thago Z 0/0 - 39,15
20º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 0/4 - 26,38
21º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Cacharel V't Ameldonk Z 0/4 - 26,86
22º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Unik Celco 0/4 - 30,66
23º Rose De Heeckeren (Fra) Alanis W 0/4 - 31,25
24º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 0/4 - 31,58
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Katyra Achterhoek 0/4 - 32,04
  Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 0/4 - 32,04
27º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Coenig 0/4 - 36,51
28º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Geronimo 0/4 - 38,72
29º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Churchill Z 0/8 - 27,13
30º Emma Broánda (Fin) Calenzano 0/9 - 46,14
31º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 0/E
32º Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Socrate Du Houlley 4 - 45,43
33º Marcelo Giovanetti Darienzo (Bra) Donald Duck 37 4 - 49,48
34º Jake Aston (Gbr) Argus Van Orshof Z 4 - 51,93
35º Paulette King (Gbr) Frangelico 4 - 52,51
36º Barry Dove (Gbr) Funderella 4 - 53,06
37º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 53,45
38º Abigail Hamper (Gbr) Man About Town 4 - 54,11
39º Jude Burgess (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 54,21
40º Barry Dove (Gbr) Ilka Ii 4 - 55,13
41º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Zaffrao Nazar 5 - 61,4
42º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 6 - 66,43
43º Carolina Braz Santos (Por) Radieuse De Sainte Hermelle 7 - 68,54
44º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 8 - 48,76
45º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Hipster Dvs 8 - 50,86
46º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 10 - 64,39
47º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 10 - 65,84
48º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 12 - 73,69
49º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 E
  Jennifer Kleofas (Ale) El Marguerite E
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream E
52º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm R
  Prueba Nº24 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Ockerman (Bel) Quipper De La Roche 65 - 43,58
Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 65 - 46,57
Timothy Page (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 65 - 46,68
Nick Benterman (Gbr) Zorland D 65 - 47,13
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Zampa Z 65 - 47,39
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 65 - 47,76
Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 65 - 48,28
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 65 - 50,59
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Lagavulin 2 65 - 50,87
10º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 65 - 51,24
11º Joao Charlesworth (Por) The Processor 65 - 51,53
12º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 65 - 52,82
13º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Athina Larquey 65 - 53,38
14º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 65 - 54,48
15º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 65 - 55,31
16º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Eternity 65 - 56,4
17º Monika Guillon (Bra) Kwikly 65 - 58,44
18º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 65 - 58,88
19º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Esprit de Longchamps 65 - 59,03
20º Jeanne Ducousset (Fra) Alaya Con Air 65 - 60,58
21º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Cadenza 65 - 60,73
22º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 65 - 62,5
23º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 65 - 62,68
24º Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Dakina 65 - 63,63
25º Duarte Seabra (Por) Faultaire Famaguda 65 - 65,53
26º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 65 - 68,8
27º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Disturbia 2 64 - 58,13
28º Julien Gonin (Fra) Castella V Wehribach 62 - 57,36
29º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Vamos De La Vallee 62 - 63,17
30º Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 61 - 46,48
31º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 61 - 56,33
32º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Xena 16 60 - 69,68
33º Antoine Helie (Fra) Quinquet d'Ivraie 59 - 48,53
34º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Topper Z 59 - 50,43
35º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful 59 - 52,43
36º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 58 - 59,33
37º Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 58 - 68,47
38º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 57 - 60,22
39º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Kavalia Van Het Heidehof 56 - 49,15
40º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Udine Valledei 56 - 57,97
41º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 55 - 55,29
42º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 55 - 57,11
43º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 55 - 62,13
44º Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Contou 55 - 62,38
45º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 55 - 63,61
46º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Souris De Dime Della Loggia 52 - 56,08
47º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Fiona 52 - 59,52
48º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Eccentriek Van T & L 52 - 59,88
49º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qadira 52 - 72,17
50º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Frisby De Chambourg 52 - 78,27
51º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hidelardehens 49 - 46,69
52º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 49 - 56,89
53º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 49 - 66,72
54º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 49 - 73,04
55º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Fly Motion 48 - 60,94
56º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 47 - 82,37
57º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 46 - 65,27
58º Olivia Skinner (Gbr) Cinderella Iv 43 - 61,03
59º Bernardo Moura (Por) Air Force Gem 40 - 58,63
60º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 25 - 44,62
61º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 25 - 47,43
62º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 25 - 48,29
63º Jake Aston (Gbr) Indigo Van Orshof 25 - 51,63
64º Joao Charlesworth (Por) Unicorns Rubberball 25 - 52,26
65º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 25 - 52,92
66º Augustin Massin (Fra) Axana 25 - 53,09
67º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Cornet 25 - 53,38
68º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 25 - 53,65
69º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 25 - 54
70º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Gremio 25 - 55,63
71º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Agora Cak 25 - 55,87
72º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Egano Sitte 25 - 56,21
73º Marie Beaurenault (Fra) Love Me Van 'T Heike 25 - 56,43
74º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 25 - 57,88
75º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 25 - 58,49
76º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) She Vd Withoeve Z 25 - 59,4
77º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 25 - 62,79
78º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Monodie H 25 - 64,18
79º Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham (Mas) Arcado L 25 - 64,83
80º James Wilson (Gbr) Dunia La 24 - 59,03
81º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Ashdale Luxon 24 - 66,32
82º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Blueberry 13 22 - 53,52
83º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 22 - 60,58
84º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 22 - 61,42
85º Duarte Seabra (Por) Easkey Lady Grey 21 - 57,68
86º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Vinci de St Simeon 21 - 57,94
87º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 21 - 58,77
88º Mario Prieto (Por) Fancy Es 19 - 53,33
89º Tetiana Sheinich (Ukr) Un Instan De La Roque 19 - 55,23
90º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Zazoe 19 - 75,22
91º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 17 - 60,4
92º Julien Gonin (Fra) Valaida De La Chatre 15 - 46,96
93º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z 15 - 68
94º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Vidame de Bremoy 13 - 51,85
95º Augustin Massin (Fra) Viking Du Rouet E
  Cherif Bebawi (Egy) Acusino E
  Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres E
  Augustin Massin (Fra) Gemma E
99º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI R
  Prueba Nº25 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 0 - 55,61
David Will (Ale) Qualtinue 0 - 56,78
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Blue Boy V Berkenbroeck 0 - 56,93
Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 57,46
Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Victor Blue 0 - 58,9
Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 0 - 59
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 59,02
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0 - 59,25
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0 - 60,56
10º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 0 - 62,09
11º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 0 - 63,12
12º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 63,37
13º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Bellamy Ii 0 - 63,44
14º Marie Claude Segonzac (Fra) Sir Un Prince 0 - 63,89
15º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 64,5
16º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 0 - 65,22
17º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Revolution Eh 0 - 66,52
18º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 0 - 66,53
19º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 67,1
20º Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Dream Van Generhese 0 - 68,95
21º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Enzo Van De Herkkant 0 - 70,06
22º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 0 - 70,7
23º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Alme Du Temple 0 - 70,99
24º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee 0 - 72,29
25º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0 - 72,53
26º Qabil Ambak Dato'mahamad Fathil (Mas) 3q Qalisya 0 - 73,93
27º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Benitus Di Vallerano 0 - 76,9
28º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 0 - 76,95
29º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 2 - 86,4
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 2 - 87,23
31º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Eh Querry 3 - 89,53
32º Julien Gonin (Fra) Ality Du Phael 3 - 91,55
33º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 3 - 92,15
34º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 4 - 53,58
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Aagje De Bioagrico 4 - 55,34
36º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4 - 58,86
37º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Violine De Montsec 4 - 59,24
38º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 59,79
39º Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Vahine De Favi 4 - 61,48
40º Bruno Selva (Fra) Rapide Fontaine 4 - 63,42
41º Augustin Massin (Fra) Contino St Ghyvan Z 4 - 65,45
42º Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Atina Du Tertre 4 - 67,07
43º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 4 - 70,25
44º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Paris 16 4 - 70,81
45º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 4 - 72,45
46º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 4 - 72,57
47º Sammie Jo Coffin (Gbr) Simply Splendid 4 - 73,65
48º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 4 - 73,92
49º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 4 - 75,39
50º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 75,45
51º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Cartobet 5 - 81,83
52º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 5 - 82,62
53º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 5 - 83,46
54º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 5 - 98,64
55º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) First One 6 - 85,38
56º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Univers D'or 6 - 85,74
57º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 6 - 86,84
58º Camilla Franci (Ita) De Niro 6 - 87,01
59º Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle 8 - 61,46
60º Ines De Melo (Sui) Verdict De Kezeg 8 - 65,04
61º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 8 - 65,26
62º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 8 - 68,49
63º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 8 - 69,52
64º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 8 - 70,01
65º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Houston Van Het Oude Hof 8 - 71,04
66º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 8 - 71,42
67º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 8 - 71,49
68º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Usidor De Perhet 8 - 75
69º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Frederiks 8 - 77,65
70º Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Eliot Brimbelles Z 8 - 79,64
71º Ines De Melo (Sui) Gandhi Van Orshof 9 - 82,13
72º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 9 - 99
73º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Hilton AC 10 - 86,07
74º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 10 - 88,38
75º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 12 - 64,44
76º Lourenço Vasconcelos E Sá (Por) For Filou Du Colliard 12 - 66,48
77º Laure Schillewaert (Fra) Champeix Z 12 - 78
78º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gc Chopin's Bushi 12 - 94,38
79º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Adorus 12 - 95,47
80º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 14 - 86,84
81º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 14 - 101,41
82º Jules Orsolini (Fra) Querry 3 16 - 74,96
83º Arthur Deuquet (Fra) Isidorra Van De Fitz Roy E
84º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof R
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Walona 15 R
  Prueba Nº26 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Vitot Du Chateau 0/0 - 34,17
Felicie Bertrand (Fra) Sultane Des Ibis 0/0 - 34,55
Titouan Schumacher (Fra) Jaqui 0/0 - 35,6
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0/0 - 35,79
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy 0/0 - 37,63
Antonio Alfonso (Ita) Redskin de Riverland 0/0 - 38,18
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/0 - 38,74
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Unik D'ick 0/4 - 35,78
Jerome Hurel (Fra) As De Mai 0/4 - 36
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Arno Vh Scheefkasteel Z 0/4 - 37,42
11º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/4 - 39,66
12º Phillip Spivey (Gbr) Smirnov 0/4 - 40,85
13º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 0/4 - 44,14
14º Bernardo Alves (Bra) Cingdoctro 0/8 - 44,49
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco 0/9 - 45,82
16º Roberto Turchetto (Ita) Barón 0/12 - 41,27
17º Matteo Zamana (Ita) Ultime Du Paradis 1 - 72,93
18º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 1 - 73,05
19º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 4 - 66,64
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 4 - 67,28
21º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 4 - 67,48
22º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 68,01
23º Nicole Pavitt (Gbr) Gemmarco 16 4 - 68,15
24º Julien Gonin (Fra) Vipper du Lavoir 4 - 69,84
25º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 4 - 69,96
26º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 70,51
27º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 4 - 70,81
28º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 4 - 71,06
29º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 4 - 71,25
30º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 4 - 71,33
31º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 4 - 71,68
32º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 4 - 71,8
33º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 5 - 72,26
34º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 5 - 72,86
35º David Will (Ale) Chelsea 96 5 - 73,11
36º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 5 - 75,09
37º Nick Benterman (Gbr) Frau Antje 6 - 76,68
38º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quel Filou 13 6 - 78,61
39º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 8 - 69,57
40º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Qualido 3 8 - 70,66
41º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 8 - 71,41
42º Matias Alvaro (Ita) Tempo Des Brieres 8 - 71,53
43º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 71,83
44º Adrien Benhaddad (Fra) Escape St Ghyvan 9 - 72,02
45º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 9 - 72,87
46º Charlotte Flack (Gbr) Ashdale Luxara 9 - 72,95
47º Julia Mackerodt (Ale) Clitschko 4 9 - 73,48
48º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 9 - 73,86
49º Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 9 - 73,89
50º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 9 - 74,3
51º Bruno Selva (Fra) Vif De La Fontaine 10 - 76,04
52º Jamie Wingrove (Gbr) Bart VI 12 - 67,77
53º Antoine Helie (Fra) Alternext Z 13 - 72,13
54º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 13 - 74,33
55º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 16 - 86,15
56º Anna Eleonora Lindberg (Sue) Tresor du Dalot 17 - 75,48
57º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Right Pleasure 20 - 84,31
58º Carla Cimolai (Ita) Berlino Z E
59º Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz R
  Raphael Goehrs (Fra) Victorio Des Frotards R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona R
  Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B R
  Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jacaranda Db R
  Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind R
  Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio R
  Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC R
  Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V R
  Mathieu Bourdon (Fra) Play Boy du Tertre R
  Soren Pedersen (Din) Tailormade Chaloubet R