Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/02/2018
CSIYH*/4* "XXVI Sunshine Tour (II)", Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Segura (Esp) D Aventure 0 - ET
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 0 - ET
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Cinzano Z 0 - ET
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - ET
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Glamour Girl 0 - ET
  Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Cornet Cristal 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF 0 - ET
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 0 - ET
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon ( Esp) Miengo 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Iv Willem 0 - ET
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Campagne II Z 0 - ET
  Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 0 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0 - ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iep 0 - ET
  Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 0 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Odyssée Des Vergers 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) No-Comment De Septon 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - ET
  Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Inpar Del Masset 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 0 - ET
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ilamine De Thurin 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Diva De Beauvoir 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Land Ho Mister Mars 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo* 0 - ET
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It S Buitenzorg 0 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) De La Vie 0 - ET
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Northern Couperin 0 - ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Chery Blue 0 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Leonida 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Double R Bangkok & Walyro 0 - ET
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Izuvia 21 0 - ET
  Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 0 - ET
  Kim Bril (Hol) Interstar B 0 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Calciet EB Z 0 - ET
  Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Nixon Van Hd 0 - ET
  Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Bmc Ralph Van Clover 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Limited Edition 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) I-Wong 0 - ET
  Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - ET
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Csf Sir George 0 - ET
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0 - ET
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Poison 0 - ET
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Lolli Pop 0 - ET
  Leo Lamb (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 0 - ET
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - ET
55º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 4 - ET
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Vistogrand 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Seattle 4 - ET
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) I'M Special Lvs Z 4 - ET
  Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dabonzel Duverie 4 - ET
  Eline Bandin Van Loon (Esp) Kara Mq 4 - ET
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - ET
  Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Red Flag De Walyro 4 - ET
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Merlins Montana 4 - ET
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Honney Breakier 4 - ET
  Alice Trehoust (Fra) To Be Des T 4 - ET
66º Karl Robins (Gbr) Carlingfords Mr Tickles 8 - ET
67º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Jade*** 9 - 111,18
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,10 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlchen S 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - ET
  Laura Lehner (Aut) I M Number One Z 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S 0 - ET
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 0 - ET
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0 - ET
  Emily Turkington (Irl) Comdero Ii Van Beek Z 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Jordan 0 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Kueen Squalls Estate Z 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 0 - ET
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) El Matador Du Dieu D Arras Z 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Rossa Lough Derg 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Beetlejuice 0 - ET
  Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Nick Ap 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Iron Sky 0 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Idool 0 - ET
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Ethic Z 0 - ET
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Vermento 0 - ET
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - ET
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Houlahop De Septon 0 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Imandouw 0 - ET
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Hotaowa De La Tourelle 0 - ET
  Emily Sage (Gbr) I Am A Harley 0 - ET
  Rosie Atkins (Gbr) Blankeney Promise 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) N-Ergie V V 0 - ET
  Orla Morrin (Gbr) Kalindi K 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) I Am Minka 0 - ET
  Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0 - ET
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Jafabalou 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Genoves Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Al Icone Breaker 0 - ET
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Final Feliz 0 - ET
  Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0 - ET
  Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 0 - ET
41º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jakarta De Torres 4 - ET
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - ET
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 4 - ET
  Elisha Johnson (Gbr) Hey I M Wilma 4 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Cocaine Z 4 - ET
  India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 4 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Pinrocks Born To Be Wild 4 - ET
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 4 - ET
  Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Djakarta Du Reve 4 - ET
  Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 4 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 4 - ET
  David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 4 - ET
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ralph 4 - ET
54º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Happy-Jour Ter Wulverdreve 8 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Kingdon 8 - ET
  Marie Dive (Bel) Habemus Du Prieure De Seny 8 - ET
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Coranado 8 - ET
58º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Cisu 10 - 100,15
59º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Netsky St E
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 0 - ET
  Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 0 - ET
  Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Rinwood Viktor V 0 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Cordocana 0 - ET
  Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0 - ET
  Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Captain Colombo 2 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 0 - ET
  Ben Walker (Gbr) Heidiemorka 0 - ET
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 0 - ET
  Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - ET
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 0 - ET
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Hucalinde D V 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 0 - ET
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0 - ET
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 0 - ET
  Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Stakkatos 0 - ET
  Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Junior 0 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 0 - ET
  Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon ( Esp) Cashmire** 0 - ET
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 0 - ET
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) My Lord Versace 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Highlux 0 - ET
  Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0 - ET
  Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quiwiti 0 - ET
  Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 0 - ET
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Hianca 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 0 - ET
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Global Champ De Vy 0 - ET
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0 - ET
  Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 0 - ET
  Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - ET
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Belina 0 - ET
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 0 - ET
  Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 0 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Antartida Z 0 - ET
  Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) May Be A Star 0 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Milka Du Lys 0 - ET
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Havenly Blue 0 - ET
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0 - ET
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0 - ET
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0 - ET
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Hot Bluebird 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Harrison 0 - ET
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 0 - ET
  Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Carillyo 0 - ET
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Los Potros Z 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Maria Bonita 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Hamilton 0 - ET
  Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0 - ET
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Malbec De Brandegem 0 - ET
  Therese Henriksen (Nor) Numbers 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Fatina Del Castanar 0 - ET
  Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Caliba 0 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Galwaybay Panther 0 - ET
69º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Hercules 4 - ET
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Callina Tivor Z 4 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Johnnie Walker 4 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gaastra De Bellignies 4 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 4 - ET
  Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 4 - ET
  Luca Moneta (Ita) Unbelievable Z 4 - ET
  Liz Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 4 - ET
  Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Charlotte 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Savoy 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Unadi 4 - ET
  Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Caviana De Kreisker 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Spacenny 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Vincent Van Gogh Ks 4 - ET
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon ( Esp) Cracky Doreal 4 - ET
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 4 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 4 - ET
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Corail Du Bruin 4 - ET
89º Lucas Rosado (Por) Cassiopee Rumel 6 - ET
90º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Gipsy King By Wiisbecq 7 - ET
91º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 8 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Baloubette Del Beiro 8 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Aloha 8 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 8 - ET
95º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Champs D Or 8 - 91,39
96º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 9 - 81,47
97º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 9 - 96,45
98º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 10 - 102,92
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0 - ET
  Uri Burstein (Isr) House 0 - ET
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Ivano Z 0 - ET
  Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 0 - ET
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hebron Vdl 0 - ET
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Premier Titanium 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita 0 - ET
  Harry Allen (Irl) Ezmeralda Eh Z 0 - ET
  Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Hong-Kong 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Miss Pepperpot 0 - ET
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - ET
  Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 0 - ET
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Generiek Van T & L 0 - ET
  Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - ET
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van T Roosakker 0 - ET
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dimena Dc 0 - ET
  Kendall Neath (Gbr) Jalanna 0 - ET
  Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0 - ET
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Madorada Dw 0 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Golden Lady Des Vergers 0 - ET
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Hanoi 0 - ET
  Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0 - ET
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Emera Z 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 0 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness* 0 - ET
  Julie Slade (Gbr) Noah 0 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Missy St 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack 0 - ET
  Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Bonmahon Major Blue 0 - ET
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 0 - ET
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0 - ET
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 0 - ET
  Daren Hopkins (Irl) Denny Love Della Caccia 0 - ET
  Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0 - ET
  Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 0 - ET
  Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0 - ET
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Helaiza 0 - ET
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) X Factor 0 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Lechinto St Ghyvan Z 0 - ET
  Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - ET
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Chuck De Bory 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - ET
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 0 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Cherie 0 - ET
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0 - ET
  Kendall Neath (Gbr) Arko S Girl Z 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Qualina Dc 0 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Mozette 0 - ET
  Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 0 - ET
57º Sofia Fast (Sue) Order By Post 2 - 86,83
58º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) E Grannus B 4 - ET
  Morgan Kent (Gbr) Hobelia 4 - ET
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Halevus 4 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Gigi Des Vergers 4 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Ginger 4 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Hocus Pocus T K 4 - ET
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos 4 - ET
  Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 4 - ET
  Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 4 - ET
  Emily Sage (Gbr) H 4 - ET
  Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 4 - ET
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 4 - ET
  Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Quipou 4 - ET
  Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 4 - ET
  Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 4 - ET
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4 - ET
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 4 - ET
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Athletix Hero Z 4 - ET
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Lykke Li-Terma Z 4 - ET
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke 4 - ET
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Star Life Hero B Z 4 - ET
81º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 8 - ET
  Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 8 - ET
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) Billy Holiday 8 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Haline 8 - ET
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 8 - ET
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 8 - ET
87º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Classe Royal 12 - ET
88º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 14 - 85
89º Paul Emile Blaton (Bel) Cabri De Coquerie 16 - 92,7
90º Marcos Díaz Rodriguez (Esp) Lisa 19 - 90,27
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 0/0 - 28,25
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/0 - 29,22
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Galaxcy 0/0 - 30,78
Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Flaming Key Sr Z 0/0 - 30,9
Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bonzai West 0/0 - 30,93
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Bullseye 0/0 - 31,09
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 31,22
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Gitano** 0/0 - 31,46
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0/0 - 31,54
10º Bertram Allen (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0/0 - 31,57
11º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/0 - 31,65
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon 0/0 - 32,06
13º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ginger Ale 0/0 - 32,44
14º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Balasco De L Abbaye 0/0 - 32,75
15º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0/0 - 32,86
16º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 0/0 - 33,07
17º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 0/0 - 34,35
18º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0/0 - 34,64
19º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/0 - 34,79
20º Bertram Allen (Irl) Quality You Della Caccia 0/0 - 34,81
21º Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 0/0 - 34,82
22º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0/0 - 34,97
23º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadenza 0/0 - 35,11
24º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 0/0 - 35,24
25º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Gitano V 0/0 - 35,36
26º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Chaccola 0/0 - 35,47
27º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Beautyboy Des Brumes 0/0 - 35,61
28º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 0/0 - 35,77
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Banzai Semilly 0/0 - 35,97
30º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 0/0 - 36,47
31º l William Funnel (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 36,67
32º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 0/0 - 36,85
33º Bertram Allen (Irl) Guinness 0/0 - 36,92
34º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0/0 - 37,27
35º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Boboun La Chesnais 0/0 - 37,54
36º David Wingrove (Gbr) Glamorous 0/0 - 37,58
37º Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Bambou De Bedon 0/0 - 37,63
38º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0/0 - 37,65
39º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groe Gistique 0/0 - 37,81
40º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0/0 - 37,86
41º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0/0 - 37,88
42º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0/0 - 37,9
43º Luca Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 0/0 - 38,17
44º Harry Allen (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 0/0 - 38,2
45º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle 0/0 - 39,11
46º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0/0 - 39,28
47º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0/0 - 39,58
48º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0/0 - 39,86
49º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0/0 - 40,51
50º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 0/0 - 41,03
51º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg 07 0/0 - 41,68
52º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0/0 - 42,08
53º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/0 - 42,25
54º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 0/0 - 42,52
55º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 0/0 - 45,41
56º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 0/0 - 46,51
57º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 0/4 - 33,21
58º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 0/4 - 33,28
59º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cosmopolit 0/4 - 34,21
60º Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 0/4 - 35,79
61º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 0/4 - 35,97
62º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 4/0 - 35,99
63º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Gallicia 0/4 - 36,06
64º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 0/4 - 38,76
65º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Little Magic D Asschaut 0/4 - 39,09
66º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 0/4 - 39,45
67º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 0/4 - 40,57
68º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 0/4 - 41,62
69º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Tornado 0/4 - 42,28
70º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 4/0 - 42,82
71º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0/4 - 42,92
72º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Chivas Ap Z 0/4 - 43,59
73º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Capish 4/0 - 45,66
74º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 4/0 - 47,84
75º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Babel 6/0 - 36,15
76º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 4/4 - 42,71
77º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Tommy Quality 4/4 - 43,12
78º Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Balzac Varengere 0/12 - 63,37
79º Edward Doyle (Irl) Billy Kat 9/4 - 43,09
80º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Orlanda 8/12 - 46,25
81º Clara De Keyser (Bel) Va-Vana Van Essene Dh Z E
82º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0/0 - 29,78
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 0/0 - 30,67
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 0/0 - 31,79
Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um 0/0 - 32,03
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0/0 - 32,14
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown 0/0 - 32,76
Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Beginning 0/0 - 32,9
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlos 735 0/0 - 32,97
Jerome Guery (Bel) Canora Z 0/0 - 33,34
10º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 0/0 - 33,45
11º Hugo Breul (Fra) Brigitte 0/0 - 33,47
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Nestor Z 0/0 - 33,75
13º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Levis De Muze 0/0 - 33,92
14º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 0/0 - 34,13
15º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0/0 - 34,51
16º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jordano 0/0 - 35,15
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0/0 - 35,15
18º Max Routledge (Gbr) Bertil Du Bary 0/0 - 35,2
19º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0/0 - 35,29
20º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Cantunaro 0/0 - 36,1
21º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0/0 - 36,84
22º Jerome Guery (Bel) Crooner D Hyrencourt Z 0/0 - 37,02
23º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0/0 - 37,04
24º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Baloubelle 0/0 - 37,45
25º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 0/0 - 37,49
26º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0/0 - 37,7
27º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/0 - 37,81
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Lo Visto Van T Hulgenrode 0/0 - 38,56
29º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0/0 - 39,29
30º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Luxor* 0/0 - 39,58
31º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 0/0 - 39,76
32º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0/0 - 39,9
33º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 0/0 - 40,11
34º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Guine S 0/0 - 40,42
35º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Victory Gv 0/0 - 41
36º Katie Speller (Gbr) Granada S 0/0 - 41,01
37º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Artiste De Toxandra 0/0 - 41,13
38º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/0 - 41,15
39º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 0/0 - 41,45
40º Hugo Breul (Fra) Bretzel Du Marais 0/0 - 41,95
41º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0/0 - 42,52
42º Bernardo Naveillan Goycoolea (Chi) Eurocomerce Bousbecq 0/0 - 42,98
43º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Urnando Z 0/0 - 43,58
44º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 48,29
45º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tornado VS 0/4 - 31,73
46º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán 0/4 - 33
47º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Brigitte* 0/4 - 33,96
48º Mark Bluman (Col) G Laloma Tag 0/4 - 35,15
49º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Genesis*** 0/4 - 36,15
50º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 0/4 - 37
51º Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 4/0 - 37,38
52º Reed Kessler (Usa) Zarina De Vidau 4/0 - 37,47
53º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0/4 - 37,49
54º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Galino 0/4 - 38,36
55º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 4/0 - 38,68
56º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Buraq D Oiully 4/0 - 40,21
57º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4/0 - 40,98
58º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Azmir D Asbo Z 4/0 - 41,17
59º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chepetta 4/0 - 41,21
60º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Donna Vi 4/0 - 41,23
61º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Limited Edition** 4/0 - 41,31
62º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Black Diamond 0/4 - 41,44
63º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Ustica 4/0 - 42
64º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 4/0 - 43,19
65º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 0/4 - 43,61
66º Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London 4/0 - 43,98
67º Emily Turkington (Irl) Candy Z 4/0 - 44,44
68º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 4/0 - 44,61
69º Sofia Fast (Sue) Risky Business 0/4 - 45,05
70º Richard Howley (Irl) Galahad 4/0 - 45,4
71º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Bellini D Argonne 4/4 - 36,07
72º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Le Grand St 4/4 - 39,56
73º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cebra 0/8 - 40,7
74º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 4/4 - 42,38
75º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 0/8 - 43,42
76º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 4/4 - 44,04
77º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Diacardo 4/4 - 45,09
78º Sofia Fast (Sue) Pakkse F 0/12 - 48,48
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Lolli Pop 0/0 - 32,09
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iep 0/0 - 32,38
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0/0 - 32,64
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 0/0 - 32,93
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Vistogrand 0/0 - 33,18
Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 0/0 - 34,31
Leo Lamb (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 0/0 - 34,65
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 0/0 - 35,31
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Diva De Beauvoir 0/0 - 35,51
10º Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0/0 - 35,79
11º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Odyssée Des Vergers 0/0 - 35,97
12º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 0/0 - 36,76
13º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0/0 - 38,35
14º Sissela Smith (Sue) Charente 0/0 - 40,17
15º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0/0 - 40,35
16º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Calciet EB Z 0/0 - 40,52
17º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0/0 - 40,7
18º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Poison 0/0 - 41,91
19º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Nixon Van Hd 0/0 - 42,12
20º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 42,28
21º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Csf Sir George 0/0 - 42,77
22º Max Routledge (Gbr) Campagne II Z 0/0 - 42,87
23º Patricia Segura (Esp) D Aventure 0/0 - 43,17
24º Darragh Ryan (Irl) I'M Special Lvs Z 0/0 - 43,26
25º Karl Robins (Gbr) Carlingfords Mr Tickles 0/0 - 43,51
26º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It S Buitenzorg 0/0 - 43,7
27º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Chery Blue 0/0 - 43,91
28º Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 0/0 - 44,79
29º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0/0 - 45,31
30º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo* 0/0 - 45,33
31º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0/0 - 45,34
32º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Double R Bangkok & Walyro 0/0 - 45,35
33º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Leonida 0/0 - 46,03
34º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ilamine De Thurin 0/0 - 46,88
35º Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Dabonzel Duverie 0/0 - 46,89
36º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0/1 - 47,42
37º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) I-Wong 0/1 - 47,84
38º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0/1 - 49,03
39º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Merlins Montana 0/1 - 49,19
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0/1 - 49,69
41º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0/2 - 51,35
42º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Seattle 0/2 - 51,83
43º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Glamour Girl 0/2 - 52,98
44º Sofia Fast (Sue) Northern Couperin 2/1 - 49,98
45º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0/4 - 38,35
46º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Cornet Cristal 4/0 - 40,09
47º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) No-Comment De Septon 0/4 - 42,32
48º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 4/0 - 42,46
49º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 0/4 - 42,84
50º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Land Ho Mister Mars 4/0 - 43,8
51º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Inpar Del Masset 0/4 - 45,43
52º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) De La Vie 0/5 - 47,36
53º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Limited Edition 0/5 - 47,85
54º Kim Bril (Hol) Interstar B 7/0 - 41,55
55º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 4/4 - 43,29
56º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Cinzano Z 8/0 - 44,34
57º Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Red Flag De Walyro 8/0 - 44,45
58º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Izuvia 21 0/8 - 44,53
59º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 4/6 - 51,71
60º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF 8/2 - 51,92
61º Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Bmc Ralph Van Clover 8/2 - 52,64
62º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Honney Breakier 4/8 - 61,19
63º Eline Bandin Van Loon (Esp) Kara Mq 12/4 - 46,26
64º Alice Trehoust (Fra) To Be Des T E
65º Sissela Smith (Sue) Calador Cc E
66º Carolina Aresu García Obregon ( Esp) Miengo E
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Sage (Gbr) I Am A Harley 0/0 - 33,71
Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Beetlejuice 0/0 - 33,97
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0/0 - 35,31
Elisha Johnson (Gbr) Hey I M Wilma 0/0 - 37,81
Emily Turkington (Irl) Comdero Ii Van Beek Z 0/0 - 38,15
Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Al Icone Breaker 0/0 - 38,64
El Ghali Boukaa (Mar) Chester**** 0/0 - 38,7
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0/0 - 39,95
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Idool 0/0 - 40,03
10º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0/0 - 40,35
11º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Iron Sky 0/0 - 40,4
12º India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 0/0 - 41,04
13º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0/0 - 41,27
14º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Deese De Marlau 0/0 - 41,49
15º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Cisu 0/0 - 41,59
16º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 0/0 - 41,87
17º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 0/0 - 42,14
18º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0/0 - 42,54
19º William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 0/0 - 42,82
20º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 0/0 - 43,05
21º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Vermento 0/0 - 43,42
22º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) I Am Minka 0/0 - 43,6
23º Virginie Thonon (Bel) El Matador Du Dieu D Arras Z 0/0 - 43,99
24º Virginie Thonon (Bel) N-Ergie V V 0/0 - 44,72
25º David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 0/0 - 45,27
26º Lara Postillon (Fra) Ethic Z 0/0 - 46,34
27º Rosie Atkins (Gbr) Blankeney Promise 0/1 - 47,63
28º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Djakarta Du Reve 0/1 - 48,05
29º Laura Lehner (Aut) I M Number One Z 0/1 - 50,18
30º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0/4 - 40,04
31º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Final Feliz 0/4 - 41,18
32º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Kalindi K 0/4 - 44,14
33º Richard Howley (Irl) Rossa Lough Derg 4/0 - 44,33
34º Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Jordan 4/0 - 44,49
35º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 44,99
36º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 0/4 - 45,08
37º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Hotaowa De La Tourelle 0/4 - 46,36
38º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Pinrocks Born To Be Wild 0/4 - 46,39
39º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 0/4 - 43,74
40º William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S 6/0 - 41,17
41º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Houlahop De Septon 0/6 - 51,06
42º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ralph 0/8 - 39,29
43º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 0/8 - 41,22
44º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Nick Ap 4/4 - 45,05
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Genoves Del Castañar 0/8 - 46,86
46º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 8/5 - 49,15
47º Marie Dive (Bel) Habemus Du Prieure De Seny 13/2 - 51,97
48º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Coranado 15/8 - 46,74
49º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Happy-Jour Ter Wulverdreve R
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Imandouw R
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Walker (Gbr) Heidiemorka 0/0 - 26,02
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Valuas Vd Horst Z 0/0 - 27,6
Richard Howley (Irl) Harrison 0/0 - 28,38
William Rekert (Gbr) Hot Bluebird 0/0 - 28,6
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Havenly Blue 0/0 - 28,81
Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 0/0 - 29,48
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Charlotte 0/0 - 29,8
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0/0 - 31,09
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 31,7
10º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0/0 - 31,77
11º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 0/0 - 31,85
12º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0/0 - 32,04
13º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Stakkatos 0/0 - 32,22
14º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 0/0 - 32,28
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 0/0 - 32,32
16º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 0/0 - 33,25
17º Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Mabel De Kwakenbeek 0/0 - 33,26
18º Carolina Aresu García Obregon ( Esp) Cracky Doreal 0/0 - 33,42
19º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 0/0 - 33,95
20º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 0/0 - 34,45
21º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Captain Colombo 2 0/0 - 34,86
22º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 0/0 - 35,01
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Hucalinde D V 0/0 - 35,01
24º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Maldonado 0/0 - 35,25
25º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 0/0 - 35,4
26º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Heartbeat Vdw 0/0 - 35,42
27º Carolina Aresu García Obregon ( Esp) Cashmire** 0/0 - 35,43
28º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0/0 - 35,5
29º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) May Be A Star 0/0 - 35,54
30º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 0/0 - 35,72
31º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 36,47
32º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 0/0 - 36,58
33º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 0/0 - 36,61
34º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Malbec De Brandegem 0/0 - 36,94
35º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Belina 0/0 - 36,96
36º Chris Smith (Gbr) Cordocana 0/0 - 36,97
37º Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Chamant De Biolley 0/0 - 37,02
38º Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 0/0 - 37,18
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Hianca 0/0 - 37,18
40º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Aloha 0/0 - 37,22
41º Lucas Rosado (Por) Cassiopee Rumel 0/0 - 37,25
42º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 0/0 - 37,36
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0/0 - 37,36
44º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0/0 - 37,43
45º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 0/0 - 37,45
46º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/0 - 37,47
47º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gaastra De Bellignies 0/0 - 37,54
48º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Global Champ De Vy 0/0 - 37,77
49º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Vincent Van Gogh Ks 0/0 - 38,22
50º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Johnnie Walker 0/0 - 38,56
51º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 0/0 - 38,59
52º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0/0 - 39,01
53º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 0/0 - 39,27
54º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Los Potros Z 0/0 - 39,4
55º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0/0 - 39,51
56º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 0/0 - 39,85
57º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0/0 - 40,43
58º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Antartida Z 0/0 - 40,51
59º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Milka Du Lys 0/0 - 40,58
60º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 0/0 - 41,37
61º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Spacenny 0/0 - 41,83
62º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 1/0 - 37,94
63º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Galwaybay Panther 1/0 - 39,84
64º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0/1 - 44,06
65º William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0/4 - 27,1
66º Simon Buckley (Gbr) My Lord Versace 0/4 - 30,26
67º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 0/4 - 31,17
68º William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 4/0 - 32,15
69º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 4/0 - 34,03
70º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 0/4 - 35,27
71º Liz Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 0/4 - 36,04
72º Chris Smith (Gbr) Highlux 0/4 - 36,09
73º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Caviana De Kreisker 0/4 - 36,24
74º Álvaro Castro Román (Esp) Savoy 0/4 - 36,29
75º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Al Tuntun 0/4 - 36,38
76º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 4/0 - 36,49
77º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Gipsy King By Wiisbecq 4/0 - 36,54
78º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) New York 4/0 - 36,81
79º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Unadi 0/4 - 37,33
80º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 0/4 - 37,45
81º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 4/0 - 37,54
82º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 4/0 - 38,47
83º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0/4 - 38,47
84º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Junior 4/0 - 39,08
85º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 4/0 - 39,11
86º Luca Moneta (Ita) Unbelievable Z 4/0 - 39,39
87º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 0/4 - 39,9
88º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Hercules 4/0 - 36,45
89º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mandela* 0/6 - 47,58
90º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 4/2 - 48,7
91º Antonio Benito Blázquez (Esp) Corail Du Bruin 4/4 - 36,57
92º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Baloubette Del Beiro 4/4 - 38,45
93º Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 0/8 - 38,99
94º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quiwiti 8/0 - 40,28
95º Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Rinwood Viktor V 0/11 - 52,61
96º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 4/8 - 36,18
97º Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Carillyo 14/4 - 38,86
98º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Champs D Or E
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Helaiza 0/0 - 27,58
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Halevus 0/0 - 28
Bertram Allen (Irl) Emera Z 0/0 - 28,6
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0/0 - 30,05
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0/0 - 31,35
Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0/0 - 31,47
Harry Allen (Irl) Ezmeralda Eh Z 0/0 - 31,92
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Premier Titanium 0/0 - 32,14
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos 0/0 - 32,42
10º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 0/0 - 33,82
11º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 0/0 - 34,35
12º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0/0 - 34,4
13º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 0/0 - 34,53
14º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Denny Love Della Caccia 0/0 - 34,68
15º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0/0 - 34,84
16º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0/0 - 35,34
17º Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 0/0 - 35,47
18º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 0/0 - 35,88
19º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Star Life Hero B Z 0/0 - 36,26
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) E Grannus B 0/0 - 36,51
21º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Budgie 0/0 - 36,81
22º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack 0/0 - 37,71
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 0/0 - 37,75
24º Emily Sage (Gbr) H 0/0 - 38,21
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0/0 - 38,27
26º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 38,52
27º Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 0/0 - 38,81
28º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0/0 - 39,15
29º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita 0/0 - 39,5
30º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Ivano Z 0/0 - 39,97
31º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Madorada Dw 0/0 - 41,19
32º Lara Postillon (Fra) Chuck De Bory 0/0 - 41,76
33º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0/0 - 42,78
34º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness* 1/0 - 37,74
35º Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Harold Ts 1/0 - 39,17
36º Uri Burstein (Isr) House 1/0 - 40,06
37º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Hunter 1/0 - 40,79
38º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0/4 - 34,31
39º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Athletix Hero Z 4/0 - 35,53
40º Marie Longem (Nor) Ginger* 0/4 - 36,72
41º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0/4 - 37,15
42º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Gigi Des Vergers 4/0 - 37,51
43º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Hobelia 0/4 - 37,97
44º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 4/0 - 39,24
45º Marie Longem (Nor) Cherie 4/0 - 40,71
46º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine 0/5 - 46,49
47º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 6/0 - 37,83
48º Mark Bluman (Col) C No More 0/8 - 34,65
49º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 0/8 - 38,78
50º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 9/0 - 39,97
51º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 8/5 - 44,39
52º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke R
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0 - 60,78
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0 - 62,34
Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bonzai West 0 - 65,97
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ginger Ale 0 - 66,23
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 0 - 66,4
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0 - 67,04
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 67,06
Bertram Allen (Irl) Guinness 0 - 67,23
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Babel 0 - 67,43
10º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Broadway De Mormoulin 0 - 67,5
11º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Galaxcy 0 - 67,7
12º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Big Star Des Forets 0 - 67,87
13º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 0 - 68,26
14º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 68,67
15º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0 - 69,13
  Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0 - 69,13
17º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0 - 69,25
18º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 69,38
19º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Gallicia 0 - 70,14
20º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 0 - 71,06
21º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Tornado 0 - 71,11
22º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Chaccola 0 - 71,63
23º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 0 - 71,72
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 0 - 72,29
25º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0 - 72,55
26º Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 0 - 72,59
27º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Best Of Adriers 0 - 72,89
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Little Magic D Asschaut 0 - 73,22
29º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle 0 - 73,73
30º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0 - 73,97
31º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Bingo Del Tondou 0 - 74,27
32º Carlos Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Bambou De Bedon 0 - 74,56
33º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 0 - 74,56
34º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Baobabb 0 - 74,65
35º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Beautyboy Des Brumes 0 - 74,81
36º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 0 - 75,22
37º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 76,56
38º Edward Doyle (Irl) Billy Kat 0 - 77,22
39º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0 - 77,51
40º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 0 - 77,66
41º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 0 - 80,62
42º Clara De Keyser (Bel) Va-Vana Van Essene Dh Z 1 - 83,14
43º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Gitano** 4 - 67,52
44º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 4 - 67,61
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 4 - 69,06
46º Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 4 - 69,12
47º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 4 - 69,84
48º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 4 - 70,06
49º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Gitano V 4 - 70,25
50º David Wingrove (Gbr) Glamorous 4 - 71,62
51º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Bullseye 4 - 71,97
52º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 4 - 71,98
53º Luca Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 4 - 72,13
54º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 4 - 73,36
55º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Boboun La Chesnais 4 - 74,72
56º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 4 - 74,92
57º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 4 - 75,55
58º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4 - 76
59º Bertram Allen (Irl) Quality You Della Caccia 4 - 78,11
60º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg 07 4 - 80,29
61º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 4 - 80,73
62º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 4 - 81,15
63º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 6 - 87,21
64º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 6 - 89,63
65º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Chivas Ap Z 6 - 89,86
66º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 8 - 69,54
67º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Banzai Semilly 8 - 71,36
68º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 8 - 76,28
69º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groe Gistique 10 - 105,04
70º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cosmopolit 11 - 94,92
71º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Balasco De L Abbaye 13 - 84,54
72º Derin Demirsoy (Tur) Flaming Key Sr Z 16 - 96,02
73º Harry Allen (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 19 - 92,4
74º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Tommy Quality 20 - 79,81
75º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Cadenza E
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Capish E
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Go To Fortuna E
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Go For It E
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon E
80º Blanche Dubois Levy (Esp) Balzac Varengere R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel R
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0 - 60,99
Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London 0 - 62,23
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 67,37
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Baloubelle 0 - 68,23
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jordano 0 - 68,88
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Bridgetown 0 - 69,78
Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Beginning 0 - 70,22
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 0 - 70,26
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0 - 71,06
10º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 0 - 71,81
11º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Levis De Muze 0 - 71,83
12º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Buraq D Oiully 0 - 71,86
13º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 72,12
14º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Galino 0 - 72,64
15º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 0 - 72,79
16º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 0 - 73,22
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Brigitte* 0 - 73,48
18º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 73,67
19º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0 - 73,7
20º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown 0 - 74,04
21º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0 - 75,56
22º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Urnando Z 0 - 75,65
23º Emily Turkington (Irl) Candy Z 0 - 75,84
24º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Lo Visto Van T Hulgenrode 0 - 75,86
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 76,11
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0 - 76,53
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0 - 76,55
28º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 0 - 76,91
29º Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Brasilia 0 - 77,05
30º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Azmir D Asbo Z 0 - 77,44
31º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0 - 81,84
32º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 2 - 88,27
33º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 4 - 66,34
34º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 4 - 66,64
35º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 4 - 68,89
36º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chepetta 4 - 72,34
37º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Ustica 4 - 73
38º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Diacardo 4 - 73,75
39º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 4 - 74,23
40º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riveland 4 - 75,18
41º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Luxor* 4 - 75,42
42º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 4 - 77,68
43º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 4 - 78,38
44º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um 4 - 81,15
45º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 4 - 82,82
46º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán 5 - 83,27
47º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Guine S 6 - 88,94
48º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Bellini D Argonne 8 - 71,76
49º Katie Speller (Gbr) Granada S 8 - 74,66
50º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Victory Gv 8 - 75,81
51º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Black Diamond 8 - 78,76
52º Max Routledge (Gbr) Bertil Du Bary 9 - 99,76
53º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 10 - 88,38
54º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Le Grand St 11 - 91,08
55º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Genesis*** 12 - 71,36
56º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Donna Vi 12 - 79,95
57º Hugo Breul (Fra) Bretzel Du Marais 12 - 80,03
58º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech E
59º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera R
  Richard Howley (Irl) Galahad R
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cebra R
  Prueba Nº13 Small Tour A 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rachael Evison (Gbr) Scylla D'Ouilly 0/0 - 30,59
Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Georgie Ricci 0/0 - 32,35
Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Polly Em 0/0 - 34,36
Leo Lamb (Gbr) Cobra Van Het Legitahof Z 0/0 - 35,32
Patricia Alcaraz Torres (Esp) Burgrive A 0/0 - 35,74
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0/0 - 36,86
Youssef Bargach (Mar) Tunis Du Bois Aile 0/0 - 37,29
Paula Fernandez Donate (Esp) Corlanda H 0/0 - 38,32
Dawn Welby (Irl) Janua Coeli 0/0 - 38,61
10º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Paddy Murphy 0/0 - 38,85
11º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Arkansas 0/0 - 39,45
12º Fann Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Billy Tiffany 0/0 - 40,47
13º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Dicksgrove Wildfire 0/0 - 40,51
14º Torbjorn Jaasund (Nor) Lord Oder III 0/0 - 40,54
15º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Sacree Du Rouet 0/0 - 41,55
16º Alba García Carrillo (Esp) Charity 0/0 - 41,7
17º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 0/0 - 43,8
18º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly 0/0 - 45,02
19º Isabelle Fredricson (Sue) Entourage Ac 0/0 - 45,94
20º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Providores 0/0 - 46,28
21º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0/1 - 49,73
22º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0/4 - 37,22
23º Youssef Bargach (Mar) Caly De Lizami 0/4 - 39,61
24º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Ursula D Amaury 4/0 - 39,96
25º Mohamed Soliman (Egy) Katching 4/0 - 41,2
26º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0/4 - 41,87
27º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0/5 - 47,06
28º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) F Kwanah Is 0/5 - 47,23
29º Jade Van Hunnik (Hol) C Roy Z 7/0 - 41,93
30º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Furka W 4/7 - 55,13
31º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 10/5 - 47,21
32º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 5/10 - 70,45
33º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Laquintero Z 8/12 - 45,39
34º Sian Townson (Gbr) Remus De Grozilles E
35º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Caleo 5 E
36º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Brisogue E
37º Alice Codd (Gbr) Wisbeach Congos Joy E
  Prueba Nº14 Small Tour B Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jason Foley (Irl) Rare Diamond 47,76
Montserrat Hernandez Gomez (Col) Lira 25 49,15
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 49,45
Alice Codd (Gbr) Seapatrick Dougaleena 52,28
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Clintan Mb 52,39
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Exclusive*** 52,98
Elias Olsen (Bel) Thelma Du Landel 53,05
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla* 53,46
Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Fantaland 53,95
10º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Barrichello 54,83
11º Oscar Reyes (Col) Zimmermadchen 55,43
  Bernardo Palma (Por) Vritz 55,43
13º Keren Arkin (Isr) Whippersnapper 56,23
14º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Footloose 10 56,58
15º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Billy Belle 56,65
16º Ulie Slade J (Gbr) Billy Gogo 56,84
17º Keren Arkin (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 56,88
18º Antonio De La Torre Marco (Mex) Onyx De Vains 57
19º Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 58,6
20º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 58,73
21º Castora Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Colour Of Love 58,77
22º Pedro Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 58,79
23º Leo Lamb (Gbr) K-Fiore Hop 59,16
24º Petra Lillkvist (Fin) Winnie De Pooh G 59,21
25º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 59,56
26º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Duj de la Gubia 60,62
27º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Up In The Air 60,64
28º Marco Antonio De La Torre (Mex) Une Belle Pomme 60,65
29º Charlotte Dauzier M (Fra) Regate De Moulinet 61
30º Alba Martinez Angoitia (Esp) Unitee Du Bearn 61,41
31º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 61,61
32º Stefanie Van Den Bosch (Bel) What A Girl Ter Linden Z 61,85
33º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 61,92
34º Jenny Graham (Can) Jack Diamond 62,33
35º Stefanie Van Den Bosch (Bel) Vondeenne Green Sleep Z 63,05
36º Johanna Buckley (Gbr) Celeste Of Sandbrook 63,06
37º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Carrick Aldato Girl 63,17
38º Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 63,45
39º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Viveddystar 63,95
40º Isabelle Fredricson (Sue) Catrina J 64,09
41º Fann Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Uzar De Ste Hermelle 64,23
42º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 64,25
43º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 64,34
44º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Diamond Of Minka 64,9
45º Megan Bills (Gbr) Gazelle 65,67
46º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Ribes 65,84
47º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 65,94
48º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 66,05
49º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 66,28
50º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Boombastic 66,34
51º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Lady Action V 66,48
52º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Veo D Aunou 66,79
53º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 66,87
54º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Kindred Spirit II 67,31
55º Jade Van Hunnik (Hol) Claire 67,31
56º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 67,55
57º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Delaroche Glenniston 68,2
58º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 68,48
59º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Dera B 68,94
60º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 69,02
61º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Mr Cin Cin 69,23
62º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 70,11
63º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 70,22
64º Ana Maria Moreno (Chi) Ando De La Soire 70,23
65º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 70,41
66º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 70,93
67º Louise Stoner (Gbr) Oscar Zee 70,95
68º Jenny Graham (Can) Dena-Sienne 71,59
69º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Golden Cassini 71,72
70º Georgia Renouf (Gbr) Sligo Darko Cruise 72,03
71º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 72,2
72º Laura Bizeul (Fra) Tourbillon Del Rio 73,84
73º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Alpachina De Montealto 73,86
74º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Ever So Clever 74,56
75º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 75,14
76º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Oneforthenotebook 76,14
77º Wallace Fann Hjemdal (Nor) Jonti 76,43
78º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Gracia 77,14
79º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Astuce De Troteval 77,93
80º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) La Clinta 09 78,29
81º Charlotte Dauzier M (Fra) Ensing 80,4
82º Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 81,59
83º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Elvis Van Overis Z 87,89
84º Adrian Casas Iribarren (Esp) Tresor De Roumard 89,54
85º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 91,88
86º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Lapiti Polka Amouretta 98,02
87º Patricia Segura (Esp) Sorlando 99,86
88º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Stakketa Esc E
89º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella R
  Prueba Nº15 Small Tour C A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 57,26
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 60,57
Kendall Neath (Gbr) Cillia B 0 - 61,35
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 61,71
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0 - 62,31
Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 0 - 62,85
Eden Leprevost (Fra) Santana Von Hary Z 0 - 63,61
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 64,2
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0 - 64,73
10º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 65,36
11º Elias Olsen (Bel) Ballerina 0 - 68,48
12º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Kolya 0 - 70,38
13º Giulia Mancini (Ita) Almadeker 0 - 72,84
14º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 0 - 73,73
15º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Tito* 0 - 73,89
16º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cobalt 0 - 74,27
17º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Chacellano 0 - 74,29
18º Julia Nagler (Usa) Killossery Kuidam 0 - 75,4
19º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Spartaco 0 - 75,9
20º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 76,79
21º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 0 - 80,38
22º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Gior Concordia 0 - 81,2
23º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Catapult 1 - 81,06
24º Antonia Andersson (Sue) El-Rapide 1 - 82,27
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 1 - 82,6
26º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 1 - 84,09
27º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Carlotta** 2 - 85,69
28º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Chersi 3 - 90,26
29º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 3 - 91,22
30º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Djunie 4 - 63,34
31º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Pats Jester 4 - 70,11
32º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 4 - 70,31
33º Silvia Diego Pardo ( Esp) Uran Van Generhese 4 - 70,45
34º Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 4 - 71,53
35º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Hester 5 - 82,14
36º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Diangelo 7 - 89,84
37º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 8 - 64,84
38º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 8 - 67,72
39º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 8 - 70,43
40º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 8 - 76,92
41º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Aristot 10 - 85,36
42º Jan Jónsson (Sue) Quintinus Sn 10 - 87,39
43º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 10 - 102,07
44º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Late Night Star 12 - 79
45º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 14 - 118,24
46º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Billy Grand E
  Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot E
  Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Ragazza du Forezan E
  Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio Small Tour Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Robert (Fra) Forest Gump 29 0 - 63,68
William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0 - 66,2
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0 - 66,89
Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 0 - 67,26
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 0 - 67,7
Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Argentina 243 0 - 68,04
Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 68,83
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0 - 68,86
Ben Walker (Gbr) Native Warrior 0 - 69,73
10º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0 - 69,93
11º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Casinjo Ex Z 0 - 69,98
12º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 70,31
13º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 0 - 72,81
14º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0 - 74,75
15º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 0 - 74,92
16º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 0 - 75,02
17º Marie Longem (Nor) Benito 0 - 76,88
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 62,73
19º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 4 - 65,93
20º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 4 - 66,75
21º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Newton Nickel 4 - 67,43
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dalton D&Hoyo 4 - 67,69
23º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 67,98
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Camargo 2 4 - 69,87
25º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Hocus Pocus De Muze 4 - 70,48
26º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 71,06
27º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Icarus V T Klavertje Vier 4 - 71,17
28º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 4 - 72,11
29º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo 4 - 73,42
30º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 4 - 73,47
31º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 4 - 73,8
32º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 4 - 74,38
33º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vvaramog De Breve 4 - 75,45
34º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Celvin 4 - 89,04
35º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco* 5 - 79,73
36º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Siolisco 6 - 82,12
37º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 7 - 85,2
38º John Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 7 - 85,45
39º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Luckie 8 - 72,84
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 8 - 73,42
41º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 8 - 76,39
42º Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 9 - 77,84
43º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Creme De La Creme 6 9 - 78,73
44º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warratino 9 - 80,3
45º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 10 - 81,2
46º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Casalli 10 - 83,58
47º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius Big Tour 10 - 84,08
48º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 11 - 85,81
49º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 11 - 87,85
50º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Ebelina W 11 - 104,53
51º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Brixton 12 - 63,69
52º Peter Charles (Gbr) Damn Smooth 12 - 65,31
53º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 12 - 74,48
54º Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 12 - 83,21
55º Liz Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 13 - 79,98
56º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 13 - 80,13
57º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Damira D 14 - 82,05
58º Mark Bluman (Col) Ingrid 10 15 - 101,7
59º Luca Moneta (Ita) Ametiste Du Coty 16 - 69,55
60º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 16 - 90,77
61º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 16 - 106,13
62º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 18 - 82,09
63º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Catalina R
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lavarno R
  Prueba Nº17 Medium Tour A A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Zallina Floreval 0 - 60,3
Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Dynamic III 0 - 66,34
Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 66,63
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 66,77
Cobaleda Fernando Urrutia (Esp) Nena Cc 0 - 67,04
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka S Riverland 0 - 69,2
Jason Foley (Irl) Floyd O 0 - 71,14
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Elpaola 0 - 73,59
Julia Nagler (Usa) Hannibal v Overis Z 0 - 73,9
10º Harry Allen (Irl) It S Me 0 - 73,92
11º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Ferdi M 0 - 74,23
12º Lucas Rosado (Por) Saphir Du Murier 0 - 74,78
13º Phoebe Tiernan (Gbr) Di Di 0 - 75,23
14º Megan Bills (Gbr) Solisto 0 - 75,38
15º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0 - 75,41
16º Patricia Guery (Bel) Luna Aeg 0 - 76,63
17º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Belle Vue Z 0 - 77,65
18º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez ( Esp) Calea 8 0 - 77,7
19º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Northern Diamond 0 - 78,78
20º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 79,81
21º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 0 - 80,81
22º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Stakiro 1 - 83
23º Isdal Eide Silje (Nor) Diamantair 1 - 83,81
24º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 1 - 84,13
25º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fenomeen 1 - 84,74
26º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 2 - 86
27º Lara Postillon (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 2 - 88,23
28º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Dragon Imperio 4 - 60,34
29º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sportsfield Our Clare 4 - 60,35
30º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Trezanti 4 - 60,48
31º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 4 - 64,88
32º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Cherie V Overis Z 4 - 68,39
33º Chris Smith (Gbr) Hard To Beat 4 - 70,77
34º Lucas Rosado (Por) Abalia 4 - 71,9
35º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 4 - 72,29
36º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 4 - 73,11
37º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Republic 4 - 78,76
38º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 4 - 78,83
39º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Clearano Z 4 - 78,87
40º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 4 - 80,44
41º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Elektra 5 - 83,89
42º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) King Richard Z 8 - 75,73
43º Lara Postillon (Fra) Verone De Bory 8 - 94,5
44º James Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 11 - 92,05
45º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 12 - 72,19
46º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet 12 - 96,71
47º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 12 - 96,98
48º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 16 - 80,88
49º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly E
  Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Vanda Du Vermandois E
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Canterino S G E
  Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco E
53º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Eushuaia Hero R
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Idaho R
  Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri** R
  Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Bon Soir R
  Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Dicasi O h R
  Prueba Nº18 Medium Tour B 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Zuidam 0/0 - 31,28
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 31,66
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 32,42
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dondoctro Ryal K 0/0 - 32,56
Marine Lebas (Fra) Vi Aye Py D Az 0/0 - 32,88
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Campino 457 0/0 - 33,24
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Wienenn Iii 0/0 - 33,64
Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 0/0 - 33,75
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 0/0 - 34,03
10º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Fygo Von D Ouwe Grint 0/0 - 34,15
11º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0/0 - 34,47
12º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie S Horse 111 0/0 - 35,79
13º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Comando 0/0 - 37,53
14º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Air Rose Z 0/0 - 37,77
15º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Quoque 0/0 - 37,9
16º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Amour De La Feuille 0/0 - 38,9
17º Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0/0 - 39,15
18º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Areba II 0/0 - 39,81
19º Oscar Reyes (Col) Elietro vd Berghoeve 0/0 - 40,06
20º Harry Allen (Irl) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 0/0 - 40,25
21º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 0/0 - 40,27
22º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Somethin Else 0/0 - 40,47
23º Emily Sage (Gbr) Mateo Van Overis Z 0/0 - 40,82
24º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cartier 0/0 - 40,85
25º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Florida van Maarle 0/0 - 41,05
26º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 0/0 - 41,32
27º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Explorer Du Seigneur 0/0 - 41,76
28º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0/0 - 41,87
29º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Lalbatros De Cartigny 0/0 - 42,01
30º Jason Foley (Irl) Svs Bently 0/0 - 42,81
31º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout* 0/1 - 43,74
32º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 0/1 - 43,84
33º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 0/1 - 44,3
34º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 0/1 - 44,46
35º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Elvera 0/1 - 44,58
36º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 0/1 - 45,11
37º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 0/2 - 47,08
38º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 0/2 - 48,11
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Corexa 0/2 - 49,86
40º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0/4 - 29,51
41º Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 0/4 - 32,09
42º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Clear Lasina 0/4 - 34,95
43º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 0/4 - 35,22
44º Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 0/4 - 35,27
45º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Carlina Des Vergers 0/4 - 38,1
46º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Coco Von Hof Ch 0/4 - 38,52
47º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 0/4 - 38,65
48º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0/4 - 38,79
49º Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 0/4 - 39,13
50º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 4/0 - 40,11
51º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 4/0 - 40,42
52º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Arcanto 2 0/4 - 41,67
53º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Fantástico 0/4 - 42,39
54º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez ( Esp) Corobicho 0/4 - 42,97
55º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 4/1 - 43,15
56º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Santa Catalina 0/5 - 43,19
57º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Bonna 4/1 - 43,3
58º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0/5 - 43,49
59º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 4/1 - 43,8
60º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 0/5 - 44,06
61º Harry Allen (Irl) Eh Quick Nina 0/5 - 44,57
62º Jason Foley (Irl) Fs Cleveland 4/1 - 44,86
63º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 4/1 - 45,09
64º Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Filia Yar 0/6 - 47,12
65º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 0/6 - 47,38
66º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 0/8 - 40,71
67º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zaninni Z 0/8 - 55,84
68º Gonzalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtouse Des Biches 4/5 - 46,13
69º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 8/2 - 49,13
70º Uri Burstein (Isr) Biante C 0/10 - 65,88
71º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Chuckles* 0/11 - 51,49
72º Marine Lebas (Fra) Upercut D Ajon E
73º Lara Postillon (Fra) Kannan S E
74º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run R
75º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor R
76º Paul Beecher (Irl) Loughnatousa Eric R
  Prueba Nº19 Medium Tour C A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Raggamuffin 0 - 64,48
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 64,69
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0 - 68
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 68,44
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Urane Du Busson 0 - 69,4
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0 - 69,56
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 72,73
Max Routledge (Gbr) Warriors Glory 0 - 73,78
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Blue Bell 0 - 73,83
10º Juan Antonio De Wit ( Esp) Polca De Olid 0 - 74,14
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 74,23
12º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Gabber 0 - 74,38
13º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Chodec 0 - 74,79
14º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D Auge 0 - 75,08
15º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Faylista 0 - 75,39
16º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0 - 75,56
17º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 0 - 76,31
18º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0 - 76,54
19º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Drumcarrick Verdi 0 - 77,59
20º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0 - 78,2
21º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0 - 78,48
22º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 0 - 78,5
23º Juan Antonio De Wit ( Esp) Exclusive* 0 - 79,93
24º Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0 - 80,54
25º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Cayetana 0 - 80,95
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 0 - 81,39
27º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0 - 82
28º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaiden 1 - 82,4
29º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 1 - 83,47
30º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Ut De Menjo 1 - 83,56
31º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Regent de Montsec 1 - 85,62
32º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 2 - 86,26
33º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 2 - 86,4
34º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 4 - 68,66
35º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 4 - 69,67
36º Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 4 - 69,68
37º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 72,23
38º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Ungaro Del Sol 4 - 72,27
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) King Kong 4 - 72,27
40º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Castle Rock 4 - 72,4
41º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 72,7
42º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Varennes Du Breuil 4 - 74,69
43º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Clintinue 4 - 74,86
44º Lucas Rosado (Por) Vegas du Chai 4 - 75,05
45º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Doerak 4 - 75,7
46º Darragh Ryan (Irl) JK Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z 4 - 76,14
47º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Hector V H End House 4 - 76,56
48º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Quiria D Orion 4 - 76,7
49º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Luanco 4 - 77,19
50º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 77,47
51º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Amber 4 - 78,18
52º Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 4 - 78,43
53º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Diamogold 4 - 78,45
54º Edward Doyle (Irl) Billy Ring 4 - 78,7
55º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 4 - 79,25
56º Lara Postillon (Fra) All Good 4 - 79,73
57º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Elia 4 - 79,97
58º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Kan Do 4 - 80,31
59º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chacclight 4 - 81,16
60º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 4 - 81,38
61º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) The Dude 4 - 81,53
62º Marie Dive (Bel) Christmass 2 5 - 82,3
63º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 5 - 83,71
64º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Quickstepp 5 - 84,72
65º Harold Megahey (Irl) Braveheart 6 - 87,53
66º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 8 - 68,39
67º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dy Korette 8 - 71,89
68º Emily Turkington (Irl) Legend 8 - 74,44
69º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Chippo Z 8 - 74,9
70º James Wingrave (Hun) Robinson Kerarrouan 8 - 76,12
71º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Nativa Van Het Exelhof 8 - 76,56
72º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Cinderella Z 8 - 77,45
73º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Caville 8 - 79,4
74º Borja Bidon Daurella ( Esp) Quick de Glanville 8 - 79,98
75º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 8 - 81,12
76º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 8 - 81,66
77º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mhs Carlos 9 - 82,03
78º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Dinky Toy D Hof Ten Bos 9 - 82,11
79º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Valse Du Rouet 9 - 82,54
80º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Centimo 7 9 - 85,47
81º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 9 - 102
82º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 10 - 88,74
83º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Batuk 11 - 92,06
84º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 12 - 75,43
85º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Van Gogh VLS 12 - 75,58
86º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Croft Legacy 12 - 81,48
87º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 12 - 95,68
88º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Centro 5 13 - 82,17
89º David Wingrove (Gbr) Conlando 55 13 - 83,95
90º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cicero S Girl Wz 13 - 85,08
91º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Urlevent Du Bary 16 - 94,83
92º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Oldtown KC 16 - 95,99
93º Paul Beecher (Irl) Eis Ikona 17 - 82,71
94º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 19 - 91,89
95º Camilo Robayo (Col) Karthago Di Cabra 38 - 102,67
96º Rueda Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Cefiro R
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor R
  Prueba Nº20 Big Tour A1 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bertram Allen (Irl) Cheese W Z 0/0 - 25,6
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Kamara Du Chabus 0/0 - 25,79
Stina Lillje (Sue) Rihanna K 0/0 - 26,63
Rene Lopez (Col) Destiny's Child 0/0 - 26,74
Faye Adams (Gbr) Fiva La Vida 0/0 - 27,43
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 27,81
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Gabanna 0/0 - 27,83
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 0/0 - 30,11
Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 0/0 - 30,39
10º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Centre Star 0/0 - 31,01
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0/0 - 32,4
12º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Valdelamadre Arham 0/0 - 33,54
13º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0/0 - 33,95
14º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Classique Z 0/0 - 34,88
15º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Vancouver Dreams 0/0 - 35,99
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Scarlet 0/0 - 36,2
17º James Davenport (Gbr) One Atlantic Wave 0/0 - 37,4
18º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 0/0 - 37,96
19º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D Ivraie 0/0 - 38,11
20º Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 0/0 - 38,72
21º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 0/0 - 39,2
22º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D Or 0/0 - 40,77
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Corcon 1/0 - 36,04
24º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 1/0 - 37,94
25º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Darco Native 1/0 - 38,08
26º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Duke G 1/0 - 41,33
27º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Clarissimo Zp 1/1 - 43,98
28º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Jade Vd Heffinck 1/1 - 44,39
29º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Colmetta 0/4 - 32,77
30º Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0/4 - 33,44
31º Liz Bates (Can) Jonas Km 0/4 - 39,08
32º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Carzano 4/0 - 40,09
33º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 9 2/2 - 47,31
34º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Callida 2 5/0 - 37,08
35º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta 1/4 - 37,5
36º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Erocco La 4/4 - 37,97
37º Rene Lopez (Col) Cevrine Du Banney Z 8/0 - 39,85
38º Tomás Couve (Chi) Vario 6 0/9 - 45,3
39º Laura Lehner (Aut) Accaletto Z 0/11 - 53,12
40º Ben Walker (Gbr) Kimba Classic 12/4 - 33,97
41º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Aymara Vant Ameldonk R
  Prueba Nº21 Big Tour A2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Brioni De Vidau 0 - 60
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Atlanta VIII 0 - 60,55
Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 0 - 61,28
Faye Adams (Gbr) Zaire* 0 - 61,41
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 61,46
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Exclusive** 0 - 62,66
Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Billy Porter 0 - 63,61
Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 0 - 65,64
Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Haifa O L 0 - 65,73
10º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cassandra Cc 0 - 66,81
11º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ideal S 0 - 67,58
12º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0 - 68,22
13º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 0 - 68,62
14º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Rocker Du Syre 0 - 69,61
15º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Arizona Star 0 - 69,7
16º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Jaguar De Tiji 0 - 70,23
17º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Spiderman 0 - 70,45
18º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 1 - 72,08
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) No name 1 - 72,7
20º Jeróme Guery (Bel) El Salvador 1 - 72,95
21º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre * 1 - 73,03
22º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 1 - 73,12
23º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Seawillow 1 - 73,73
24º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 1 - 73,9
25º Trevor Breen (Irl) Feliano B 1 - 74,05
26º Faye Adams (Gbr) Jackpot Vi 1 - 75,38
27º Tomás Couve (Chi) Urbane De Ribaudiere 1 - 75,83
28º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van T Zoggehof 1 - 75,89
29º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Scenletha 2 - 76,02
30º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Atevla 2 - 76,06
31º Martín Dopazo (Arg) Bacentus 2 - 76,18
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Can Can Della Caccia 2 - 76,98
33º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 2 - 77,09
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 2 - 77,98
35º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 2 - 78,22
36º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Enrico Du Mesnil 2 - 79,86
37º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 3 - 80,28
38º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z 3 - 80,87
39º Marie Longem (Nor) Echo De Virton 3 - 80,89
40º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 3 - 81,51
41º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 3 - 82,79
42º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Urbino De La Roque 4 - 61,12
43º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Veni Vici 4 - 63,11
44º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warrior S Creme 4 - 64,3
45º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 4 - 65,38
46º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 4 - 65,43
47º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cinzano Rose 4 - 69,78
48º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Ashaane Villa Rose 5 - 73,51
49º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G & C Wolf 5 - 73,76
50º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino* 5 - 74
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Tittut 5 - 74,16
52º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Co 2 Z 5 - 75,15
53º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini 5 - 75,23
54º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Billyjean 5 - 75,48
55º Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana 6 - 76,09
56º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 6 - 77,03
57º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Mullabrack Royal Pride 6 - 77,65
58º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 6 - 77,92
59º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Fanay White 6 - 78,81
60º Trevor Breen (Irl) Franklin 6 - 79,29
61º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ace Of Hearts 6 - 79,81
62º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 7 - 81,44
63º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Ugo De La Tour Vidal 7 - 82,11
64º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 8 - 71,26
65º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quasi De Kergane 9 - 72,9
66º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Coral Nz 13 - 74,55
67º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 14 - 92,35
68º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 15 - 81,59
69º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Jackpot VII E
  Prueba Nº22 Big Tour B A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Sandero 0 - 48,09
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ulena Mail 0 - 49,3
Holly Smith (Gbr) April Iv 0 - 49,31
Faye Adams (Gbr) Demograaf 0 - 51,47
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 0 - 52,84
Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cooper* 0 - 53,26
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Iron Man 111 0 - 53,3
Michael Viehweg (Ale) Ben Hardy 0 - 55,3
Jake Saywell (Gbr) Fantastico C 0 - 55,64
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 55,67
11º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Nn Celine 0 - 55,97
12º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 55,99
13º Floriane Dechambenoit (Fra) Sirkan du Gue 0 - 56,17
14º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Que Bueno De Hus Z 0 - 56,58
15º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Con Tempi 0 - 56,82
16º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Da Vinci 0 - 57,08
17º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 57,09
18º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 0 - 57,79
19º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 0 - 57,95
20º Jake Saywell (Gbr) Braveheart V 0 - 58,39
21º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Fanessa 0 - 58,5
22º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 0 - 58,75
23º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ouasilento 0 - 58,84
24º Reed Kessler (Usa) Contagious 0 - 59,22
25º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 0 - 59,31
26º Marco Viviani (Ita) Igor De Muze 0 - 59,59
27º Jeróme Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 0 - 61,19
28º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0 - 61,49
29º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 61,53
30º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 0 - 61,65
31º Tomás Couve (Chi) Valentino Darmanville 0 - 61,77
32º Guy Williams (Gbr) Fakkato M 0 - 62,05
33º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Clane K 0 - 62,43
34º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 0 - 62,58
35º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 0 - 62,67
36º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 0 - 62,82
37º Mark Bluman (Col) Koning Boudewijn 0 - 63,06
38º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 63,16
39º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 0 - 63,29
40º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0 - 63,69
41º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Luchino 0 - 64,18
42º Stina Lillje (Sue) For Killy 0 - 64,3
43º Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Invictus 0 - 65,48
44º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 0 - 65,52
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 0 - 65,7
46º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Jasmin Van Strokappelleken 0 - 65,73
47º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0 - 66,16
48º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) All Star 9 0 - 66,58
49º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Arsouil De La Chapel 0 - 66,7
50º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Bella Brown 0 - 67,05
51º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 0 - 67,19
52º Benjamin Perez Alvarez ( Esp) Quebec De Olid 0 - 68,13
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 68,13
54º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0 - 68,27
55º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 0 - 69,14
56º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Armani Des Maraichers 0 - 69,16
57º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Cassandro 0 - 69,27
58º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 0 - 69,42
59º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0 - 69,95
60º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 0 - 70,08
61º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 0 - 72,51
62º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 1 - 74,31
63º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Vesuvio Tame 4 - 54,67
64º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Townhead Campus 4 - 55,27
65º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 4 - 56,71
66º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4 - 59,67
67º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Burgundy Rose Sow 4 - 60,16
68º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 4 - 61,09
69º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 4 - 62,34
70º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 63,28
71º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cartaro 2 4 - 63,32
72º Sissela Smith (Sue) Charmonix Cc 4 - 63,7
73º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Psg Final 4 - 63,81
74º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 63,9
75º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Rain Man* 4 - 64,52
76º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 4 - 65,16
77º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Etoile Vd Wijnhoeve Z 4 - 65,62
78º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 4 - 66,06
79º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Kuanto 4 - 66,73
80º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 4 - 66,88
81º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores** 4 - 67,04
82º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 4 - 68,27
83º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 69,29
84º Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Dantino Del Castañar 4 - 69,31
85º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 4 - 70,16
86º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Falbert Sb 4 - 73,19
87º Mark Bluman (Col) Diamond Z* 7 - 83,3
88º Alison Barton (Gbr) Doriena 8 - 59,77
89º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 8 - 62,07
90º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 8 - 67,47
91º Guy Williams (Gbr) Un Soir D Amour 8 - 67,56
92º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 8 - 73,4
93º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Pampero 10 - 80,77
94º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 11 - 84,85
95º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 12 - 68,31
96º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Cornet 2 12 - 70,62
97º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 18 - 96,64
98º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Venus Du Touney E
  Prueba Nº23 Big Tour D A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 0 - 57,4
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0 - 59,09
Ben Walker (Gbr) Roulette H 0 - 59,15
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0 - 59,68
Jeróme Guery (Bel) Kel Star Du Vingt Ponts 0 - 59,96
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 0 - 61,18
Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Sabech D Ha 0 - 62,17
Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 0 - 62,33
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Full House Ter Linden Z 0 - 62,63
10º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady 0 - 62,65
11º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 0 - 63,2
12º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Andretti 0 - 63,56
13º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Lord Of Pezi 0 - 64,4
14º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Jimcy Du Lys 0 - 65,09
15º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 65,43
16º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 0 - 65,44
17º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0 - 65,65
18º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0 - 69,04
19º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Volver De La Vigne 0 - 69,65
20º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Caluna Z 0 - 70,39
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0 - 70,67
22º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0 - 70,72
23º Samuel Oliva Martínez (Esp) Stakkata Bf 0 - 71,06
24º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Cuba Libre 57 0 - 72,13
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0 - 73,19
26º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 0 - 73,2
27º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 73,69
28º Pilar Cordon Muro (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 73,72
29º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 74,4
30º Ivan Serrano Saez ( Esp) Alep de Pilenie 0 - 74,97
31º Luca Moneta (Ita) Ambra 4 - 59,42
32º Eduardo  Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 59,5
33º Greg Broderick (Irl) Chinook II 4 - 61,35
34º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 4 - 61,94
35º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 4 - 62,09
36º Harry Charles (Gbr) Victor** 4 - 64,25
37º Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 4 - 65,27
38º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vancouver De Lanlore 4 - 65,31
39º Stina Lillje (Sue) Steyburn 4 - 68,41
40º Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Usika 4 - 71,06
41º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 4 - 71,17
42º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Fanta 4 - 71,26
43º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 4 - 71,9
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes ( Esp) Volt De Kergane 4 - 71,9
45º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Cassall De Fuyssieux Z 4 - 71,93
46º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 4 - 72,34
47º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 4 - 72,92
48º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Giuliio 8 4 - 73,36
49º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorythem 5 - 79,17
50º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Virgiinia 8 - 55,72
51º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 8 - 62,68
52º Mark Bluman (Col) Wildfire 8 - 64,25
53º Trevor Breen (Irl) Bombay* 8 - 70,98
54º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Jaguar De Tiji 8 - 75,09
55º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 8 - 75,45
56º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 10 - 81,14
57º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 12 - 65,34
58º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 12 - 73
59º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 13 - 95,34
60º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Tanucci Du Ter E
61º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Newmarket Venture Clover R
  Prueba Nº24 Small Tour A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rachael Evison (Gbr) Scylla D'Ouilly 0 - 52,05
Emily Sage (Gbr) Brisogue 0 - 56,58
Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0 - 56,77
Patricia Alcaraz Torres (Esp) Burgrive A 0 - 58,48
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 0 - 59,6
Rodrigo Brandon (Gbr) Lovely 0 - 60,4
Paula Fernandez Donate (Esp) Corlanda H 0 - 62,85
Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0 - 64,16
Antonio De La Torre Marco (Mex) Tara Beaulieu 0 - 64,75
10º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 65,51
11º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) F Kwanah Is 0 - 73,12
12º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0 - 74,23
13º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Furka W 2 - 86,33
14º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Polly Em 4 - 55,8
15º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Sacree Du Rouet 4 - 58,89
16º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 4 - 59,84
17º Fann Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Billy Tiffany 4 - 61,02
18º Mohamed Soliman (Egy) Katching 4 - 66,29
19º Dawn Welby (Irl) Janua Coeli 4 - 70,63
20º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Mr Cin Cin 4 - 73,52
21º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Caleo 5 4 - 76,2
22º Anna Robins (Gbr) Karakoram Uk Z 8 - 59,17
23º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Arkansas 8 - 63,47
24º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Nistria V/D Winning Z 8 - 63,94
25º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Paddy Murphy 8 - 69,22
26º Youssef Bargach (Mar) Tunis Du Bois Aile 8 - 70,95
27º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Laquintero Z 9 - 81,65
28º Torbjorn Jaasund (Nor) Lord Oder III 10 - 86,67
29º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Stakketa Esc 10 - 99,56
30º Jade Van Hunnik (Hol) C Roy Z 11 - 87,57
31º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 12 - 73,91
32º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 12 - 74,55
33º Sanda Nicol (Gbr) Cobra Van Het Legitahof Z 80 - 63,94
34º Sian Townson (Gbr) Remus De Grozilles E
  Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly E
  Alba García Carrillo (Esp) Charity E
  Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Georgie Ricci E
  Prueba Nº25 Small Tour B Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jason Foley (Irl) Rare Diamond 65 - 44,94
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Boombastic 65 - 45,51
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard 65 - 46,37
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Clintan Mb 65 - 49
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 65 - 51,06
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Barrichello 65 - 51,25
Alice Codd (Gbr) Seapatrick Dougaleena 65 - 51,44
Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Astuce De Troteval 65 - 51,45
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Exclusive*** 65 - 51,74
10º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Carrick Aldato Girl 65 - 52,13
11º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 65 - 54,2
12º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 65 - 54,46
13º Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 65 - 54,57
14º Bernardo Palma (Por) Vritz 65 - 56,15
15º Georgia Renouf (Gbr) Sligo Darko Cruise 65 - 56,17
16º Ruusa Puikkonen (Fin) Bondiro 65 - 56,21
17º Adrian Casas Iribarren (Esp) Tresor De Roumard 65 - 56,64
18º Keren Arkin (Isr) Whippersnapper 65 - 56,77
19º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 65 - 57,17
20º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 65 - 57,73
21º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 65 - 57,98
22º Stefanie Van Den Bosch (Bel) What A Girl Ter Linden Z 65 - 58
23º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Footloose 10 65 - 58,03
24º Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 65 - 59,04
25º Jenny Graham (Can) Jack Diamond 65 - 59,16
26º Stefanie Van Den Bosch (Bel) Vondeenne Green Sleep Z 65 - 59,63
27º Isabelle Fredricson (Sue) Catrina J 65 - 59,64
28º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Dicksgrove Wildfire 65 - 60,32
29º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 65 - 61,62
30º Laura Bizeul (Fra) Tourbillon Del Rio 65 - 62,68
31º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Lady Action V 65 - 63,53
32º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 65 - 63,87
33º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 65 - 63,9
34º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Delaroche Glenniston 65 - 64,47
35º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 65 - 64,68
36º Marcelo del Pozo Antúnez (Esp) Alpachina De Montealto 65 - 65,62
37º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Oneforthenotebook 65 - 66,14
38º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Elvis Van Overis Z 65 - 68,92
39º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Dera B 65 - 69,55
40º Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Donna Granada 65 - 73,86
41º Leo Lamb (Gbr) K-Fiore Hop 63 - 56,62
42º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 62 - 56,58
43º Antonio De La Torre Marco (Mex) Une Belle Pomme 62 - 64,55
44º Pedro Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 60 - 56,72
45º Marco Antonio De La Torre (Mex) Onyx De Vains 59 - 55,22
46º Jenny Graham (Can) Dena-Sienne 58 - 58,38
47º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 58 - 58,58
48º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Duj de la Gubia 58 - 61,84
49º Silvia Gamboni (Ita) Rania De La Fenette 57 - 53,46
50º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 57 - 95,12
51º Ana Maria Moreno (Chi) Ando De La Soire 56 - 60,53
52º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 56 - 66,34
53º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Providores 52 - 66,16
54º Megan Bills (Gbr) Gazelle 51 - 61,85
55º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Ursula D Amaury 47 - 58,38
56º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Viveddystar 36 - 63,46
57º Fann Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Jonti 25 - 54,59
58º Castora Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Colour Of Love 25 - 55,83
59º Fann Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Uzar De Ste Hermelle 25 - 57,48
60º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 25 - 62,92
61º Pedro Mateos Bernáldez (Esp) Bandit Savoie 25 - 64,42
62º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Sorlando 25 - 67
63º Johanna Buckley (Gbr) Celeste Of Sandbrook 25 - 69,53
64º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 21 - 71,14
65º Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 19 - 49,1
66º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 18 - 64,68
67º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Kindred Spirit II 17 - 66,98
68º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Golden Cassini 12 - 64,67
69º Keren Arkin (Isr) Montecarlo Ts E
  Prueba Nº26 Small Tour C A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0/0 - 28,27
Watts Kayleigh (Gbr) Fashion V 0/0 - 28,4
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla* 0/0 - 29,09
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0/0 - 29,82
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 0/0 - 29,94
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 31,83
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0/0 - 32,15
Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 0/0 - 32,65
Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 0/0 - 34,94
10º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0/0 - 35,72
11º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Djunie 0/4 - 28,92
12º Giulia Mancini (Ita) Almadeker 0/4 - 30,11
13º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Cillia B 0/4 - 30,71
14º Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 0/4 - 32,61
15º Eden Leprevost (Fra) Santana Von Hary Z 0/R
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) El-Rapide 0/R
  Jonelle Price (Nzl) Cloud Dancer 0/R
  Sara Salom Albeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/R
19º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 1 - 81,39
20º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Billy Belle 1 - 81,58
21º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Chersi 1 - 81,83
22º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Catapult 1 - 82,18
23º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 1 - 82,73
24º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Ever So Clever 1 - 82,97
25º Elias Olsen (Bel) Thelma Du Landel 1 - 83,43
26º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Up In The Air 1 - 84,09
27º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 1 - 84,94
28º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 2 - 85,22
29º Elias Artoul (Isr) Glenn 2 - 870,6
30º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Late Night Star 4 - 75,38
31º Petra Lillkvist (Fin) Winnie De Pooh G 4 - 79,06
32º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Hester 4 - 79,47
33º Regis Bouguennec (Fra) Chacellano 4 - 80,73
34º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Aristot 5 - 81,56
35º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cobalt 5 - 84,4
36º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 8 - 78,23
37º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 8 - 78,78
38º Charlotte Dauzier M (Fra) Regate De Moulinet 9 - 82,64
39º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Gior Concordia 9 - 83,94
40º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Gracia 10 - 86,91
41º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Veo D Aunou 11 - 106,2
42º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Spartaco 13 - 84,88
43º Alba Martinez Angoitia (Esp) Unitee Du Bearn 14 - 88,28
44º Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 19 - 92,66
45º Charlotte Dauzier M (Fra) Ensing E
  Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi E
  Jan Jónsson (Sue) Quintinus Sn E
48º Silvia Diego Pardo ( Esp) Uran Van Generhese R
  Prueba Nº27 Medium Tour A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 0 - 51,72
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Trezanti 0 - 51,78
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 0 - 52,09
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Republic 0 - 52,84
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Clear Lasina 0 - 53,97
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 0 - 54,34
Chris Smith (Gbr) Hard To Beat 0 - 55,08
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 55,35
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 56,63
10º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Air Rose Z 0 - 56,7
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ( Fra) Zallina Floreval 0 - 57,09
12º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 58,5
13º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez ( Esp) Calea 8 0 - 59,26
14º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Caretto 0 - 59,53
15º Harry Allen (Irl) It S Me 0 - 60,29
16º Megan Bills (Gbr) Solisto 0 - 60,7
17º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Belle Vue Z 0 - 62,04
18º Phoebe Tiernan (Gbr) Di Di 0 - 62,48
19º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 62,94
20º Jason Foley (Irl) Floyd O 0 - 63,59
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0 - 63,84
22º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Canterino S G 0 - 64,84
23º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Enriques of The Lowlands 0 - 64,87
24º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0 - 65,98
25º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 66,62
26º Sol Skatvedt Hove (Nor) Greatest Jump Like Magic 0 - 67,06
27º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Dicasi O h 0 - 67,09
28º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L Arc 0 - 68,02
29º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 0 - 68,18
30º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Can Do 0 - 68,39
31º Elias Olsen (Bel) Ballerina 0 - 68,73
32º Paul Emile Blaton (Bel) Carlotta** 0 - 68,84
33º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 0 - 68,86
34º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0 - 68,88
35º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 0 - 69,31
36º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Elektra 0 - 69,47
37º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Ferdinand 0 - 69,56
38º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fenomeen 0 - 70,06
39º Lara Postillon (Fra) Verone De Bory 0 - 70,15
40º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cicero S Girl Wz 0 - 71,4
41º James Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 0 - 71,63
42º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 0 - 71,98
43º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Pats Jester 1 - 72,16
44º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor 1 - 74,66
45º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 53,4
46º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Dynamic III 4 - 58,46
47º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 4 - 60,42
48º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Tito* 4 - 62,83
49º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Ferdi M 4 - 64,55
50º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Idaho 4 - 64,72
51º Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 4 - 64,98
52º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) King Richard Z 4 - 65,13
53º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Krasanova Kapitana 4 - 68,75
54º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 4 - 71,34
55º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Elmy 5 - 72,59
56º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 7 - 80,16
57º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka S Riverland 8 - 57,67
58º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet 8 - 64,15
59º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri** 8 - 67,23
60º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Kolya 9 - 72,97
61º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 12 - 69,56
62º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Bon Soir 14 - 94,04
63º Patricia Guery (Bel) Carly E
  Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas E
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z E
66º Charlotte Dauzier M (Fra) Sisko Heutiere R
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Vanda Du Vermandois R
  Prueba Nº28 Medium Tour B Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 65 - 48,72
Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 65 - 49,97
Cara Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 65 - 51,19
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Campino 457 65 - 51,35
Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie S Horse 111 65 - 51,74
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 65 - 52,04
Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 65 - 52,26
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 65 - 52,7
Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 65 - 53,46
10º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Wienenn Iii 65 - 53,89
11º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 65 - 54,56
12º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 65 - 54,76
13º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 65 - 55,25
14º Jason Foley (Irl) Fs Cleveland 65 - 56,13
15º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Santa Catalina 65 - 56,51
16º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 65 - 56,53
17º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Chuckles* 65 - 56,62
18º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Arcanto 2 65 - 56,67
19º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 65 - 57,06
20º Marine Lebas (Fra) Upercut D Ajon 65 - 57,43
21º Gonzalo Ribeiro Pinto (Por) Virtouse Des Biches 65 - 58,03
22º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Centro 5 65 - 58,22
23º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Carlina Des Vergers 65 - 58,76
24º Sancie Latecoere (Sui) Saint Pellerin 65 - 58,95
25º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Areba II 65 - 59,67
26º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 65 - 61,29
27º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Uphill 65 - 61,48
28º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cartier 65 - 62,29
29º Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 65 - 62,43
30º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Clearano Z 65 - 65,38
31º Harry Allen (Irl) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 64 - 67,23
32º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 64 - 68,23
33º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Dinky Toy D Hof Ten Bos 64 - 68,5
34º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 64 - 69,47
35º Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Fantaland 63 - 62,1
36º Darragh Ryan (Irl) JK Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z 63 - 71,52
37º Lara Postillon (Fra) Kannan S 63 - 74,61
38º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 62 - 55,89
39º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sportsfield Our Clare 62 - 60,49
40º Lucas Rosado (Por) Abalia 62 - 61,99
41º James Wingrave (Hun) Robinson Kerarrouan 62 - 64,5
42º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Fantástico 62 - 77,59
43º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Van Gogh VLS 61 - 56,18
44º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Zuidam 61 - 58,26
45º Hannah Akerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 61 - 68,59
46º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 60 - 53,19
47º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 59 - 56,3
48º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Corexa 59 - 60,35
49º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Amour De La Feuille 59 - 60,86
50º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Northern Diamond 59 - 60,89
51º Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 59 - 74,27
52º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 56 - 54,92
53º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Comando 56 - 56,19
54º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Urlevent Du Bary 56 - 62,5
55º Max Routledge (Gbr) Warriors Glory 55 - 58,64
56º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 55 - 65,94
57º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 54 - 71,04
58º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Chippo Z 54 - 71,86
59º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 54 - 83,4
60º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 54 - 92,07
61º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Titán De Pravia 51 - 58,09
62º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 50 - 65
63º Harry Allen (Irl) Eh Quick Nina 49 - 78,75
64º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 48 - 85,98
65º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 46 - 52,15
66º Emily Turkington (Irl) Legend 25 - 49,37
67º Iraia Elordui Alvarez (Esp) Filia Yar 25 - 53,62
68º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 25 - 54,93
69º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 25 - 57,92
70º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda ( Esp) Nena Cc 25 - 57,98
71º Juan Antonio De Wit ( Esp) Exclusive* 25 - 62,37
72º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Centimo 7 25 - 64,81
73º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 24 - 69,03
74º Uri Burstein (Isr) Biante C 22 - 67,25
75º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 22 - 68,81
76º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 20 - 53,41
77º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez (Esp) Lalbatros De Cartigny 20 - 57,06
78º David Wingrove (Gbr) Conlando 55 20 - 69,51
79º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez ( Esp) Corobicho 19 - 56,75
80º Camilo Robayo (Col) Karthago Di Cabra 19 - 63,58
81º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Quoque 18 - 51,77
82º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 18 - 56,31
83º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Explorer Du Seigneur 18 - 61,62
84º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Somethin Else 18 - 64,08
85º Emily Sage (Gbr) Mateo Van Overis Z 17 - 52,48
86º Therese Henriksen (Nor) Bonna 16 - 61,37
87º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Oldtown KC 15 - 66,93
88º Paul Emile Blaton (Bel) Doerak 12 - 58,59
89º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout* 11 - 63,98
90º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 6 - 57,46
91º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zaninni Z E
  Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Dragon Imperio E
  Prueba Nº29 Medium Tour Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0/0 - 36,95
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0/0 - 37,4
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Ebolensky 0/0 - 37,5
Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0/0 - 38,25
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) The Dude 0/0 - 38,4
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 0/0 - 38,97
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D Auge 0/0 - 39,06
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Cinderella Z 0/0 - 41,58
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Elvera 0/0 - 42,18
10º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0/0 - 42,59
11º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Quiria D Orion 0/0 - 44,88
12º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 48,71
13º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 38,97
14º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/4 - 39,67
15º Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0/4 - 40,13
16º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 0/4 - 44,99
17º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Quickstepp 0/4 - 45,02
18º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Faylista 0/R
19º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 1 - 84,08
20º Cara Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 2 - 89,22
21º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Diamogold 4 - 73,06
22º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Fygo Von D Ouwe Grint 4 - 73,45
23º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Ungaro Del Sol 4 - 75,68
24º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 4 - 76,37
25º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 4 - 76,72
26º Laura Robinson (Gbr) King Kong 4 - 77,23
27º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Caville 4 - 77,34
28º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 4 - 77,9
29º Regis Bouguennec (Fra)