Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/03/2018
Liga Norte de Salto (I), Equus-Duri (Zamora)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Cochette 0/0 - 27,23
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 0/0 - 30,05
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0/0 - 30,5
Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 0/0 - 39,07
Blanca Gonzales De Roman Lissa 0/4 - 29,79
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0/4 - 39,35
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 0/5 - 40,94
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Pipo De La Vallarna 4 - 56,73
Valentina Suarez Vena Galian De Celem 8 - 67,02
10º Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Lissa 8 - 72,29
11º Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 40,8
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike 0 - 43,92
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 44,8
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 47,9
Lorena Casado Estrella 0 - 48,24
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Leviosa 0 - 48,51
Ana Gutierrez Serra Apaloosa 0 - 49,77
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Estrella 0 - 52,88
Blanca Gonzales De Roman Leviosa 4 - 43,65
10º Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 4 - 46,91
11º Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 4 - 53,49
12º Macarena Cubillo Fraile Fantasias Animadas 4 - 54,3
13º Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 4 - 56,24
14º Jimena García Rueda September 18 E
  Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Parodie Kili E
  Jimena Bravo Segovia Melandro E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Xana E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 37,26
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 48,91
Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya 0 - 49,05
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa 0 - 50,56
Javier Carabaza Camilo 0 - 56,18
Maria Ribo Hortelano Destellos 0 - 62,76
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 4 - 44,52
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 49,35
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 53,15
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0 - 54,49
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Petit Divine 0 - 60,01
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 60,36
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 62,1
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ouragan Kili 0 - 64,25
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 1 - 78,51
Sara Astier Lasurtegui Cesar Kili 4 - 60,75
10º Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D&Apos;Audes 4 - 69,24
11º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 4 - 69,3
12º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus 4 - 76,12
13º Diego Azofra García Mandarina 8 - 64,84
14º Claudia Menendez Menendez Ignasse II E
  Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzales De Roman Petit Divine 0 - 49,66
Helene Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 0 - 56,64
Bruno Vicario Hernando Milord Daudes 0 - 56,7
Mar Colina Gonzalez Milord Daudes 0 - 57,12
Marina Perez Lavin Petti Millon 0 - 60,39
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 8 - 57,26
Sergio Castillo Garcia Petti Millon E
  Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Rubia E
  Lucía Sanz Sanz Asterix Cem E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 62,97
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 65,17
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 12 - 67,55
Jimena García Rueda Latigo Quin E
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester E
  Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 0 - 55,61
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 0 - 60,65
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 4 - 55,67
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Centurion Cem 4 - 66,56
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 5 - 72,61
Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur 8 - 69,49
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 0 - 49,11
Lucia Morlote Fonbellida Irak de Cavaignac 0 - 54,93
Victor Arribas Garcia Brandy 0 - 58,65
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0 - 59,32
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fiama-Cranchi 0 - 62,03
Jaime Ramos Prieto Sand Storm 0 - 65,17
Karmele Ruiz García Kermes Pomes 0 - 65,72
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 4 - 55,66
Celia Cobo Teran Antalya 4 - 59,5
10º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4 - 65,52
11º Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam De Alenro 4 - 67,56
12º Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 8 - 95,37
13º Eneko Garcia Elejalde Nectar De Reine E
  Luis Castaño Herrero Renoir E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 52,72
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 52,86
Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Ronnie 0 - 54,18
Marta Morlote Fonbellida Hadj'A 0 - 57,86
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche 0 - 59,82
Astrid Luna Quorum De Olid 4 - 54,06
Lidia Fernandez Shakir De Olid 4 - 55,2
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 61,51
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 70,85
10º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo De Messi 4 - 78,82
11º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 53,38
12º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 8 - 67,78
13º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 12 - 53,5
14º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 12 - 59,32
15º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet E
  Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Gueisha Dárgenteuil E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe 0 - 53,36
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 59,05
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 60,06
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 0 - 65,96
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 4 - 53,04
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 4 - 64,21
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4 - 66,06
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4 - 66,45
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 71,02
10º Lidia Fernandez Solar Shakir De Olid 8 - 61,54
11º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 11 - 83,29
12º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 12 - 60,6
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Telemaque D'Ecrepin 0 - 64,6
Lucia Videa Aurtenechea Vavavoom Du Gamma 0 - 69,9
Román Gil Cáceres Vaetiver De Mai 4 - 60,48
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 5 - 74,53
Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 6 - 80,29
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Cochette 0 - 38,86
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 41,08
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Lissa 0 - 42,54
Lorena Casado De Mata Brunch Cem 0 - 43,51
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 44,77
Valentina Suarez Vena Galian De Celem 0 - 46,31
Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 49,26
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Lissa 0 - 49,72
Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 0 - 57,44
10º Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 5 - 68,91
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 40,88
Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 0 - 41,91
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 43,47
Jimena García Rueda September 18 0 - 44,11
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0 - 44,23
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 44,86
Jimena Bravo Segovia Melandro 0 - 56,47
Macarena Cubillo Fraile Fantasias Animadas 0 - 56,86
Lorena Casado De Mata Estrella 4 - 41,22
10º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 41,26
11º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Leviosa 4 - 43,99
12º Ana Gutierrez Serra Apaloosa 4 - 48,48
13º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Parodie Kili 4 - 55,81
14º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Leviosa 8 - 58,89
15º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Xana E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Alea Caballero Zaqui 0 - 41,95
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 48,07
Javier L Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0 - 50,4
Maria Ribo Hortelano Destellos 0 - 60,43
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 4 - 38,62
Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya 8 - 76,76
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Apaloosa R
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 57,08
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0 - 60,18
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 65,22
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 67,21
Diego Azofra García Mandarina 0 - 67,3
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D&Apos;Audes 0 - 67,77
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 0 - 68,32
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 64,2
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 4 - 71,36
10º Sara Astier Lasurtegui Cesar Kili 8 - 65,6
11º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 8 - 67,19
12º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ouragan Kili 10 - 81,73
13º Llara Rodriguez Lopez California De Valgrande E
  Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Guus E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Colina Gonzalez Milord Daudes 0 - 58,85
Helene Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 0 - 59,52
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Petit Divine 0 - 59,72
Bruno Vicario Hernando Milord Daudes 0 - 67,71
Sergio Castillo Garcia Petti Millon 1 - 77,85
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 8 - 71,01
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Rubia 29 - 92,57
Marina Perez Lavin Petti Millon E
  Lucía Sanz Sanz Asterix Cem E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 2 - 73,46
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 4 - 66,55
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 5 - 71,04
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 6 - 74,82
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 19 - 79,11
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arkaitz Arana Delgado Lag-Damanhur 0 - 68,22
Alba García Gonzalez Lua de la Real 1 - 69,69
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Centurion Cem 1 - 72,42
Sara Martinez Saez Gojar 4 - 59,5
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 4 - 62,78
Maider Carrión Sacona Marley 21 - 104,64
  Prueba Nº19 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Escudero Ugarte Sutxu 0 - 57,26
Karmele Ruiz García Kermes Pomes 0 - 61,96
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal-Kemal 0 - 62,26
Celia Cobo Teran Antalya 0 - 62,57
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Fiama-Cranchi 0 - 64,14
Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam De Alenro 0 - 65,08
Lucia San Martin Setien Calcetines 4 - 56,72
Lucia Morlote Fonbellida Irak de Cavaignac 4 - 59,38
Victor Arribas Garcia Brandy 4 - 60,89
10º Arantza Berasategui Garro Vici Du Plessis 4 - 66,51
11º Jaime Ramos Prieto Sand Storm 4 - 71,85
12º Taragh Dyer Alunda Ts 4 - 81,88
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 8 - 79,9
14º Luis Castaño Herrero Renoir E
  Andrea Queipo Mendez Valentina E
  Eneko Garcia Elejalde Nectar De Reine E
  Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare E
  Prueba Nº20 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Luna Quorum De Olid 0 - 56,63
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 57,62
Naia Zubillaga Perez Florida Yar 0 - 60,32
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 65,65
Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 1 - 84,48
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 4 - 57,31
Daniela De Diego Gutierrez Ronnie 4 - 57,92
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Irazo De Messi 4 - 59,93
Julia Aja Diaz Classiche 4 - 61,18
10º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 61,66
11º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 63,86
12º Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Gueisha Dárgenteuil 4 - 68,75
13º Marta Morlote Fonbellida Hadj'A 8 - 67,52
14º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 12 - 70,56
15º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H E
  Prueba Nº21 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe 0 - 61,59
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 0 - 64,93
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 69,88
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 4 - 60,53
Lidia Fernandez Solar Shakir De Olid 4 - 63,52
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4 - 69,89
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4 - 73,4
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena 8 - 65,44
María Gomila Soto Cawavanta 8 - 67,07
10º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 74,43
11º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 8 - 90,14
  Prueba Nº22 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 63,09
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom Du Gamma 0 - 70,41
Román Gil Caceres Vaetiver De Mai 0 - 71,03
Taragh Dyer Telemaque D'Ecrepin 8 - 65,2
Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 8 - 75,01
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8 - 81,41