Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/03/2018
CSIYH*/4* Sunshine Tour (III)", Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,05 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0 - ET
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - ET
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm ( Sue) I M Very Special F 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Gino Gingerino 0 - ET
  Emily Sage (Gbr) I Am A Harley 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Genoves Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Imandouw 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) I Am Minka 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Nero Van De Kwade Heyde 0 - ET
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Cisu 0 - ET
  Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Jafabalou 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Hotaowa De La Tourelle 0 - ET
  Elisha Johnson (Gbr) Hey I M Wilma 0 - ET
  David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 0 - ET
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Ethic Z 0 - ET
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 0 - ET
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0 - ET
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 0 - ET
  Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0 - ET
  Laura Lehner (Aut) I M Number One Z 0 - ET
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Renkum Overdrive 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) El Matador Du Dieu D Arras Z 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Netsky St 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Naroby Van De Fruitkorf 0 - ET
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0 - ET
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Vermento 0 - ET
  India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 0 - ET
  Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Nick Ap 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 0 - ET
  Emily Turkington (Irl) Comdero Ii Van Beek Z 0 - ET
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ralph 0 - ET
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlchen S 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) N-Ergie V V 0 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Cocaine Z 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 0 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0 - ET
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0 - ET
  Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Blue Diamond Carel 0 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval (Ecu) Constakka 0 - ET
46º Niels Laenen (Bel) Netsky Van T Koningsbos 1 - 91,66
47º Amy Graham (Aus) Ildina S 4 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Rossa Lough Derg 4 - ET
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 4 - ET
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 4 - ET
  David Wingrove (Gbr) Coranado 4 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Kueen Squalls Estate Z 4 - ET
  Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 4 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Idool 4 - ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 4 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Pinrocks Born To Be Wild 4 - ET
57º Niels Laenen (Bel) Ivano 6 - 92,48
58º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 7 - 98,88
59º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Inception 8 - ET
  Rosie Atkins (Gbr) Blankeney Promise 8 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Kingdon 8 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jakarta De Torres 8 - ET
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 8 - ET
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Nico* 8 - ET
65º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Deese De Marlau 10 - 94,32
66º Alice Trehoust (Fra) To Be Des T E
  William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S E
68º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Happy-Jour Ter Wulverdreve R
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,05 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leo Lamb (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 0 - ET
  Alexa Larkin (Ita) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) I-Wong 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Double R Bangkok & Walyro 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0 - ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Chery Blue 0 - ET
  Sissela Smith (Sue) Calador Cc 0 - ET
  Sissela Smith (Sue) Charente 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Iniesta V 0 - ET
  Kim Bril (Hol) Interstar B 0 - ET
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Merlins Montana 0 - ET
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Vistogrand 0 - ET
  Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 0 - ET
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Honney Breakier 0 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) No-Comment De Septon 0 - ET
  Karl Robins (Gbr) Carlingfords Mr Tickles 0 - ET
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 0 - ET
  Sofia Fast (Sue) Northern Couperin 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Diva De Beauvoir 0 - ET
  Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0 - ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iep 0 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) De La Vie 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Icone Breaker 0 - ET
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) I'M Special Lvs Z 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo* 0 - ET
  Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 0 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Calciet EB Z 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Campagne II Z 0 - ET
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Csf Sir George 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 4 - ET
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 0 - ET
  Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Iv Willem 0 - ET
  Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 0 - ET
41º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Nixon Van Hd 5 - 90,22
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 4 - ET
  Eline Bandin Van Loon (Esp) Kara Mq 4 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Leonida 4 - ET
  Marie Dive (Bel) Habemus Du Prieure De Seny 0 - ET
  Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 4 - ET
  Roine Carlsson (Sue) Winbledon 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Land Ho Mister Mars 4 - ET
  Orla Morrin (Gbr) Kalindi K 4 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) D Aventure 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Seattle 4 - ET
  Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Bmc Ralph Van Clover 4 - ET
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ilamine De Thurin 4 - ET
  Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo* 4 - ET
  Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 4 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Limited Edition 4 - ET
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 4 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Odyssée Des Vergers 4 - ET
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Izuvia 21 4 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Miengo 4 - ET
61º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 8 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It S Buitenzorg 8 - ET
63º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 12 - ET
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Cinzano Z 12 - ET
65º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Final Feliz 16 - ET
66º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Glamour Girl E
67º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Inpar Del Masset R
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,15 m A1 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita 0 - ET
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Golden Lady Des Vergers 0 - ET
  Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 0 - ET
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Generiek Van T & L 0 - ET
  Kendall Neath (Gbr) Jalanna 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Classe Royal 0 - ET
  Emily Sage (Gbr) H 0 - ET
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Lykke Li-Terma Z 0 - ET
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Star Life Hero B Z 0 - ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Emily Turkington (Irl) Emera Z 0 - ET
  Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Hanoi 0 - ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Haline 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) X Factor 0 - ET
  Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dimena Dc 0 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Cherie 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness* 0 - ET
  Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Domino De Muze Z 0 - ET
  Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Holly Hunter 0 - ET
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Madorada Dw 0 - ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 0 - ET
  Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0 - ET
  Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Mira Dks 0 - ET
  Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Casall Boy 0 - ET
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Tuntun 0 - ET
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 0 - ET
  Hana Travner ( Slo) Celeste Du Tonnerre 0 - ET
  Alice Trehoust (Fra) Gipsy King By Wiisbecq 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Hocus Pocus T K 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Ishara 0 - ET
  Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Cacao Jmg 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Miss Pepperpot 0 - ET
  Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Mozette 0 - ET
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Qualina Dc 0 - ET
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Guestlist 0 - ET
  Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Halevus 0 - ET
  Harry Allen (Irl) Ezmeralda Eh Z 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 0 - ET
  Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 0 - ET
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - ET
  Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 0 - ET
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Chuck De Bory 0 - ET
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 0 - ET
  Kendall Neath (Gbr) Arko S Girl Z 0 - ET
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 0 - ET
  Daren Hopkins (Irl) Denny Love Della Caccia 0 - ET
  Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis 0 - ET
  Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Hong-Kong 0 - ET
  Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Peperina 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) H Quainton Xtra Factor 0 - ET
  Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0 - ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) E Grannus B 0 - ET
  Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 0 - ET
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 0 - ET
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hebron Vdl 0 - ET
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 0 - ET
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma* 0 - ET
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - ET
  Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0 - ET
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 0 - ET
  Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0 - ET
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0 - ET
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack 0 - ET
  Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Budgie 0 - ET
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke 0 - ET
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0 - ET
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine 0 - ET
74º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Gigi Des Vergers 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Ego Del Maset 4 - ET
  Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Spartoon 4 - ET
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Premier Titanium 4 - ET
  Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Crunchy 7 4 - ET
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 4 - ET
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Missy St 4 - ET
  Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 4 - ET
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 4 - ET
  Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 4 - ET
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 4 - ET
  Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Cabri De Coquerie 4 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Quipou 4 - ET
  Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Bonmahon Major Blue 4 - ET
  Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 4 - ET
  Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Vida Loca Della Marca 4 - ET
90º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Ivano Z 7 - 100,49
91º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos 8 - ET
  Uri Burstein (Isr) House 8 - ET
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 8 - ET
  Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 8 - ET
95º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Harold Ts 10 - 111,2
96º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Georgio Van De Kapel 12 - ET
97º Marie Longem (Nor) Ginger* 14 - 96,18
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,15 m A1 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - ET
  Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - ET
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0 - ET
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 0 - ET
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0 - ET
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0 - ET
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Highlux 0 - ET
  Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Rinwood Viktor V 0 - ET
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fatina Del Castanar 0 - ET
  Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 0 - ET
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 0 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Galwaybay Panther 0 - ET
  Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Champs D Or 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0 - ET
  Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Caviana De Kreisker 0 - ET
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Hianca 0 - ET
  Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 0 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Heartbeat Vdw 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 0 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Hobelia 0 - ET
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) Hilavsca Fortuna 0 - ET
  Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 0 - ET
  Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0 - ET
  Max Verheyen (Bel) Moon Shine Vds 0 - ET
  Max Verheyen (Bel) Helga-Utopia 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 0 - ET
  Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 0 - ET
  Lucas Rosado (Por) Cassiopee Rumel 0 - ET
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Mendini Van De Hunters 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 0 - ET
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - ET
  Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 0 - ET
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 0 - ET
  Luca Moneta (Ita) Unbelievable Z 0 - ET
  Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 0 - ET
  Chris Sorensen (Can) Hitch 0 - ET
  Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Stakkatos 0 - ET
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - ET
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 0 - ET
  Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 0 - ET
  Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mandela* 0 - ET
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - ET
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) My Lord Versace 0 - ET
  Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 0 - ET
  Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - ET
  Rodrigo Díaz ( Col) Global Champ De Vy 0 - ET
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 0 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Spacenny 0 - ET
  Tim Wilks (Can) Hornesch 0 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Hamilton 0 - ET
  Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Caliba 0 - ET
  Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - ET
  Nathan Bull (Gbr) Havenly Blue 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Los Potros Z 0 - ET
  Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 0 - ET
  William Rekert (Gbr) Hot Bluebird 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire** 0 - ET
  Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quiwiti 0 - ET
  Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Johnnie Walker 0 - ET
  Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Malbec De Brandegem 0 - ET
72º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 4 - ET
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 4 - ET
  Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 4 - ET
  Max Verheyen (Bel) Merlijn D Exaerde 4 - ET
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 4 - ET
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 4 - ET
  Julia Magnusson (Sue) Ks Caztello 4 - ET
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - ET
  Jonelle Price (Nzl) Kalypso Du Buisson Z 4 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit ( Esp) Hildebellie W 4 - ET
  Gaetan Decroix ( Bel) Cambridge De Hus 4 - ET
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 4 - ET
  Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van T Roosakker 4 - ET
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - ET
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Milka Du Lys 4 - ET
  Isheau Wong (Tpe) Hucalinde D V 4 - ET
  Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Junior 4 - ET
  Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 4 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Unadi 4 - ET
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Antartida Z 4 - ET
  Chris Smith (Gbr) Cordocana 4 - ET
  Richard Howley (Irl) Harrison 4 - ET
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gaastra De Bellignies 4 - ET
95º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Baloubette Del Beiro 8 - ET
  Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Charlotte 8 - ET
  Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Hercules 8 - ET
  Laura Lehner (Aut) Harley Mbf 8 - ET
99º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer 11 - 98,08
100º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Noah 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London 0/0 - 26,12
Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Bellini D Argonne 0/0 - 26,71
Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um 0/0 - 26,83
Julie Welles (Usa) Greatfull 0/0 - 26,98
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0/0 - 27,23
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0/0 - 27,43
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chepetta 0/0 - 27,78
Marit Skollerud (Nor) Chin Chesta 0/0 - 27,91
Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Beginning 0/0 - 27,96
10º Max Routledge (Gbr) Bertil Du Bary 0/0 - 27,99
11º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán 0/0 - 28,05
12º Julie Welles (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0/0 - 28,17
13º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 0/0 - 28,54
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Lo Visto Van T Hulgenrode 0/0 - 29,18
15º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Urnando Z 0/0 - 29,39
16º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0/0 - 29,64
17º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0/0 - 29,66
18º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 0/0 - 29,73
19º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0/0 - 29,86
20º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown 0/0 - 30,08
21º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 0/0 - 30,14
22º Reed Kessler (Usa) Zarina De Vidau 0/0 - 30,34
23º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0/0 - 30,45
24º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/0 - 30,53
25º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Galino 0/0 - 30,59
26º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 0/0 - 30,63
27º Richard Howley (Irl) Galahad 0/0 - 30,81
28º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 30,93
29º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0/0 - 30,98
30º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0/0 - 31,1
31º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Artiste De Toxandra 0/0 - 31,89
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0/0 - 32
33º Katie Speller (Gbr) Granada S 0/0 - 32,22
34º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0/0 - 32,36
35º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0/0 - 32,84
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Le Grand St 0/0 - 32,9
37º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 33,11
38º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0/0 - 33,58
39º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0/0 - 33,76
40º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 0/0 - 35,72
41º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 0/0 - 36,47
42º Niels Laenen (Bel) Lincoln T 0/0 - 38,42
43º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Solaguayre Quitrina 0/4 - 26,07
44º Mark Bluman (Col) G Laloma Tag 0/4 - 27,5
45º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Cantunaro 0/4 - 28,33
46º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0/4 - 29,01
47º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Bridgetown 0/4 - 29,42
48º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Buraq D Oiully 0/4 - 29,47
49º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Victory Gv 0/4 - 29,61
50º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 0/4 - 30,09
51º Max Verheyen (Bel) Fanieni-A S 0/4 - 30,19
52º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 0/4 - 30,42
53º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 0/4 - 31,8
54º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 4/0 - 31,99
55º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cebra 4/0 - 32,34
56º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/4 - 33,64
57º David McPherson (Gbr) Risky Business 0/4 - 33,67
58º Abdel Said (Egy) Axel 111 Z 4/0 - 34,08
59º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 0/4 - 34,09
60º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 4/0 - 34,21
61º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 4/0 - 35,32
62º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 4/0 - 35,77
63º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Levis De Muze 0/5 - 43,86
64º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jordano 0/8 - 28,82
65º David McPherson (Gbr) Pakkse F 0/8 - 31,11
66º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Guine S 4/4 - 32,35
67º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 0/8 - 33,13
68º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 0/8 - 35,08
69º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlos 735 8/4 - 35,86
70º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Luxor* 0/14 - 46,98
71º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Baloubelle 0/17 - 45,85
72º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Ustica 4/17 - 45,8
73º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Babel 0/0 - 25,78
Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Galaxcy 0/0 - 25,84
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Blue 0/0 - 26,38
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Bullseye 0/0 - 26,51
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Nestor Z 0/0 - 26,53
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 0/0 - 27,26
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/0 - 27,39
Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon 0/0 - 28,05
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Balasco De L Abbaye 0/0 - 28,47
10º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/0 - 28,82
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0/0 - 28,97
12º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0/0 - 29,02
13º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Gallicia 0/0 - 29,18
14º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0/0 - 29,28
15º Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 0/0 - 29,31
16º Hana Travner ( Slo) Singulon 0/0 - 29,34
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel 0/0 - 29,46
18º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cosmopolit 0/0 - 29,49
19º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 0/0 - 29,53
20º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0/0 - 29,86
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle 0/0 - 29,86
  Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 0/0 - 29,86
23º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C 0/0 - 29,95
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 0/0 - 30,33
25º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0/0 - 31,26
26º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 0/0 - 31,36
27º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0/0 - 31,45
28º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 32,08
29º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg 07 0/0 - 32,24
30º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 0/0 - 32,7
31º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0/0 - 32,74
32º Lisa Nooren (Ned) Vdl Groe Gistique 0/0 - 32,95
33º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D Ellipse 0/0 - 33,13
34º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Farno D Or 0/0 - 33,45
35º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 0/0 - 33,51
36º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 0/0 - 33,79
37º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 0/0 - 34,97
38º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 0/0 - 35,22
39º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0/0 - 35,81
40º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Billy Kat 0/0 - 36,65
41º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Gogo F 0/4 - 27,51
42º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Gitano** 0/4 - 27,61
43º Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 0/4 - 29,86
44º Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0/4 - 30,16
45º Luca Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 0/4 - 30,61
46º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0/4 - 30,74
47º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 0/4 - 31,62
48º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 0/4 - 32,79
49º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 0/4 - 33,04
50º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 4/0 - 33,11
51º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 0/4 - 33,4
52º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Tornado 0/4 - 33,65
53º Emily Turkington (Irl) Candy Z 0/4 - 33,86
54º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 4/0 - 33,92
55º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 4/0 - 33,95
56º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Chivas Ap Z 4/0 - 34,22
57º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 4/0 - 34,35
58º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Blomquist 5 0/4 - 34,89
59º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0/4 - 35,1
60º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 4/0 - 36,32
61º David Wingrove (Gbr) Glamorous 4/0 - 38,04
62º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 4/4 - 33,39
63º Harry Allen (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 0/8 - 33,64
64º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Baobabb 4/4 - 34,14
65º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 8/0 - 34,29
66º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 4/4 - 37,34
67º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Tommy Quality 4/4 - 39,47
68º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Increta Del Maset 0/10 - 47,71
69º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 8/4 - 34,36
70º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Understood Z 8/4 - 36,29
71º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 4/8 - 38,96
72º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Gitano V E
73º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/0 - 23,59
William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S 0/0 - 24,21
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 0/0 - 24,57
William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 0/0 - 25,15
Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) I Am Minka 0/0 - 27,35
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 0/0 - 27,56
  Elisha Johnson (Gbr) Hey I M Wilma 0/0 - 27,56
Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Cocaine Z 0/0 - 27,63
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0/0 - 27,64
10º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Beetlejuice 0/0 - 27,69
11º Amy Graham (Aus) Ildina S 0/0 - 27,77
12º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm ( Sue) I M Very Special F 0/0 - 28,58
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Genoves Del Castañar 0/0 - 28,73
14º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 0/0 - 28,87
  Emily Sage (Gbr) I Am A Harley 0/0 - 28,87
16º David Wingrove (Gbr) Coranado 0/0 - 28,99
17º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 0/0 - 29,41
18º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Renkum Overdrive 0/0 - 29,53
19º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Imandouw 0/0 - 29,75
20º Laura Lehner (Aut) I M Number One Z 0/0 - 29,78
21º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 0/0 - 29,91
22º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Hotaowa De La Tourelle 0/0 - 30,04
23º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 0/0 - 30,2
24º Richard Howley (Irl) Rossa Lough Derg 0/0 - 30,22
25º Emily Turkington (Irl) Comdero Ii Van Beek Z 0/0 - 30,25
26º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlchen S 0/0 - 30,33
27º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 0/0 - 30,49
28º Virginie Thonon (Bel) N-Ergie V V 0/0 - 30,51
29º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Jafabalou 0/0 - 30,53
30º Lara Postillon (Fra) Ethic Z 0/0 - 30,63
31º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Idool 0/0 - 30,64
32º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0/0 - 30,78
33º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0/0 - 31,41
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0/0 - 31,57
35º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Gino Gingerino 0/0 - 33,59
36º Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Blue Diamond Carel 1/0 - 27,73
37º David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 1/0 - 28,68
38º William Rekert (Gbr) Nero Van De Kwade Heyde 1/0 - 30,25
39º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Nemo De Sauco 1/0 - 31,49
40º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 26,1
41º India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 4/0 - 27,73
42º Virginie Thonon (Bel) El Matador Du Dieu D Arras Z 4/0 - 28,07
43º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 0/4 - 29,16
44º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 0/4 - 29,51
45º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Nick Ap 0/4 - 29,92
46º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ralph 0/4 - 30,39
47º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 30,63
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Kingdon 4/0 - 30,63
49º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jakarta De Torres 0/4 - 30,79
50º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Happy-Jour Ter Wulverdreve 0/4 - 31,57
51º Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 4/0 - 31,74
52º Rosie Atkins (Gbr) Blankeney Promise 4/0 - 31,9
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 0/4 - 34,63
54º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 1/4 - 29,47
55º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 2/4 - 32,42
56º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 8/0 - 28,13
57º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Deese De Marlau 8/0 - 29,82
58º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Kueen Squalls Estate Z 8/0 - 31,35
59º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Vermento 8/0 - 32,7
60º Niels Laenen (Bel) Ivano 7/1 - 36,31
61º Carolina Sandoval (Ecu) Constakka 10/0 - 32,29
62º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Netsky St 13/0 - 30,57
63º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Cisu 8/5 - 37,65
64º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Inception 16/8 - 33,75
65º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Pinrocks Born To Be Wild E
66º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Naroby Van De Fruitkorf E
67º Niels Laenen (Bel) Netsky Van T Koningsbos E
  Prueba Nº08 5 años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iep 0/0 - 25,12
Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Limited Edition 0/0 - 27,37
  Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Poison 0/0 - 27,37
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF 0/0 - 27,38
Sissela Smith (Sue) Charente 0/0 - 27,43
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Icone Breaker 0/0 - 27,49
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 0/0 - 27,67
Kim Bril (Hol) Interstar B 0/0 - 27,95
Samper Beatriz Robert (Esp) Lolli Pop 0/0 - 28,04
10º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Nixon Van Hd 0/0 - 28,36
11º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0/0 - 28,63
12º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Chery Blue 0/0 - 28,69
13º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Csf Sir George 0/0 - 28,74
14º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 0/0 - 28,83
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Miengo 0/0 - 28,9
16º Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0/0 - 29,11
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 0/0 - 29,26
18º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Double R Bangkok & Walyro 0/0 - 29,3
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0/0 - 29,49
20º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Odyssée Des Vergers 0/0 - 29,76
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0/0 - 29,82
22º Karl Robins (Gbr) Carlingfords Mr Tickles 0/0 - 29,98
23º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0/0 - 30,06
24º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Leonida 0/0 - 30,07
25º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) No-Comment De Septon 0/0 - 30,41
26º Darragh Ryan (Irl) I'M Special Lvs Z 0/0 - 30,54
27º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Izuvia 21 0/0 - 30,71
28º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Vistogrand 0/0 - 30,9
29º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 0/0 - 31,07
30º Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Bmc Ralph Van Clover 0/0 - 31,36
31º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne 0/0 - 31,41
32º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Merlins Montana 0/0 - 31,47
33º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Glamour Girl 0/0 - 33,79
34º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 1/0 - 29,21
35º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Winbledon 1/0 - 29,63
36º Max Routledge (Gbr) Campagne II Z 1/0 - 29,87
37º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Iniesta V 1/0 - 30,79
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Seattle 1/0 - 33,97
39º Sofia Fast (Sue) Northern Couperin 1/0 - 34,29
40º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) De La Vie 1/0 - 34,56
41º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Honney Breakier 0/4 - 24,18
42º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 0/4 - 25,09
43º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Diva De Beauvoir 0/4 - 27,74
44º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo* 4/0 - 28,4
45º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4/0 - 28,67
46º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 4/0 - 28,96
47º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) I-Wong 0/4 - 29,43
48º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Cornet Cristal 4/0 - 29,54
49º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 4/0 - 29,78
50º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Tik Tak De Pravia 0/4 - 29,94
51º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Calciet EB Z 4/0 - 30,16
52º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O 4/0 - 30,19
53º Loon Eline Bandin Van (Esp) Kara Mq 4/0 - 30,37
54º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) D Aventure 4/0 - 30,79
55º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0/4 - 31,39
56º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 5/0 - 27,1
57º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 5/0 - 31,07
58º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 5/0 - 31,53
59º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Kalindi K 4/4 - 27,57
60º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Land Ho Mister Mars 9/0 - 31,23
61º Marie Dive (Bel) Habemus Du Prieure De Seny 5/4 - 34,27
62º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It S Buitenzorg 10/0 - 32,39
63º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Baccary 9/1 - 36,17
64º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Inpar Del Masset 9/4 - 30,77
65º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Final Feliz 12/4 - 28,36
66º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Cinzano Z 4/12 - 49,24
67º Sissela Smith (Sue) Calador Cc E
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0/0 - 26,28
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 0/0 - 27,21
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0/0 - 28,01
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine 0/0 - 28,19
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 0/0 - 28,6
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Halevus 0/0 - 28,85
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Vida Loca Della Marca 0/0 - 29,17
Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 0/0 - 29,72
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 0/0 - 29,95
10º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Le Petit Amour 0/0 - 30,05
11º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Classe Royal 0/0 - 31
12º Hana Travner ( Slo) Celeste Du Tonnerre 0/0 - 31,05
13º Joao Pedro Gomes (Por) Hong-Kong 0/0 - 31,58
14º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Hanoi 0/0 - 32,07
15º Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 0/0 - 32,18
16º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Arko S Girl Z 0/0 - 32,29
17º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0/0 - 32,31
18º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 0/0 - 32,56
19º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0/0 - 32,63
20º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke 0/0 - 32,67
21º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Holly Hunter 0/0 - 32,72
22º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Jalanna 0/0 - 32,79
23º Marie Longem (Nor) Cherie 0/0 - 32,86
24º Harry Allen (Irl) Ezmeralda Eh Z 0/0 - 32,97
25º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 0/0 - 33,27
26º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos 0/0 - 33,33
27º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0/0 - 33,4
28º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Denny Love Della Caccia 0/0 - 33,81
  Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Bonmahon Major Blue 0/0 - 33,81
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0/0 - 33,9
31º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0/0 - 33,99
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Storm 0/0 - 34,33
33º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Quipou 0/0 - 34,36
34º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Budgie 0/0 - 34,44
35º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Hocus Pocus T K 0/0 - 34,46
36º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Casall Boy 0/0 - 34,47
37º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Ishara 0/0 - 34,88
38º Harold Megahey (Irl) Lykke Li-Terma Z 0/0 - 34,97
39º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0/0 - 35,07
40º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita 0/0 - 35,26
41º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) E Grannus B 0/0 - 35,6
42º Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 0/0 - 35,75
43º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Valuas Vd Horst Z 0/0 - 35,78
44º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 0/0 - 36,19
45º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 0/0 - 36,42
46º Lara Postillon (Fra) Chuck De Bory 0/0 - 37,11
47º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness* 0/0 - 37,63
48º Emily Sage (Gbr) H 0/0 - 37,65
49º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 0/0 - 37,85
50º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Premier Titanium 0/4 - 31,65
51º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Mozette 4/0 - 33,1
52º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 0/4 - 33,15
53º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 4/0 - 33,39
54º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Mira Dks 4/0 - 33,59
55º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Crunchy 7 4/0 - 33,78
56º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 4/0 - 34,01
57º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 4/0 - 34,06
58º Emily Turkington (Irl) Emera Z 4/0 - 34,11
59º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Golden Lady Des Vergers 4/0 - 34,34
60º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) H Quainton Xtra Factor 0/4 - 34,65
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) X Factor 4/0 - 34,69
62º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Cabri De Coquerie 4/0 - 34,7
63º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 0/4 - 34,76
64º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4/0 - 35,11
65º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Domino De Muze Z 4/0 - 35,22
66º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Star Life Hero B Z 0/4 - 35,25
67º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 0/4 - 35,71
68º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 4/0 - 36,06
69º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Missy St 4/0 - 36,42
70º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Tuntun 4/0 - 36,51
71º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dimena Dc 4/0 - 36,97
72º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Helaiza 4/0 - 37,31
73º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 4/0 - 37,69
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack 0/4 - 37,69
75º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Qualina Dc 4/0 - 37,72
76º Claude Combe (Fra) Dark Blue 5 4/0 - 37,79
77º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z 0/4 - 38,08
78º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Harold Ts 4/0 - 38,4
79º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Cacao Jmg 4/0 - 38,54
80º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hebron Vdl 0/4 - 38,9
81º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Madorada Dw 4/0 - 39,58
82º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 4/0 - 39,94
83º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0/5 - 40,04
84º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma* 0/7 - 50,64
85º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Guestlist 0/7 - 51,13
86º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 8/0 - 32,89
87º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Haline 4/4 - 32,95
88º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 4/4 - 34,75
89º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 4/4 - 36,11
90º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 4/4 - 36,47
91º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Billy Holiday 4/4 - 37,32
92º Paul Beecher (Irl) Generiek Van T & L 4/4 - 38,54
93º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Gigi Des Vergers 6/4 - 33,15
94º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Belina 4/8 - 52,32
95º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 4/8 - 54,61
96º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 13/0 - 36,54
97º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Georgio Van De Kapel 12/4 - 34,79
98º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Spartoon E
  Marie Longem (Nor) Ginger* E
  Lucy Warren (Gbr) Ivano Z E
  Alice Trehoust (Fra) Gipsy King By Wiisbecq E
102º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Miss Pepperpot R
  Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) Strides Elvis R
  Prueba Nº10 6 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 0/0 - 27,11
Ben Walker (Gbr) Heidiemorka 0/0 - 27,42
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 0/0 - 27,69
Julia Magnusson (Sue) Ks Caztello 0/0 - 28,39
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Heartbeat Vdw 0/0 - 28,93
William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 0/0 - 29,03
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0/0 - 29,61
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Stakkatos 0/0 - 30,25
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 31,18
10º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Havenly Blue 0/0 - 31,34
11º Chris Sorensen (Can) Hitch 0/0 - 31,41
12º Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 0/0 - 31,74
13º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 0/0 - 32,03
14º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0/0 - 32,59
15º William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0/0 - 32,82
16º Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 0/0 - 32,94
17º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 0/0 - 33,5
18º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 0/0 - 33,54
19º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Los Potros Z 0/0 - 33,56
20º Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 0/0 - 33,63
21º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Athletix Hero Z 0/0 - 33,74
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 0/0 - 33,86
23º Costa Pedro De Andrade (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 33,89
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0/0 - 33,9
25º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mandela* 0/0 - 34
26º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Johnnie Walker 0/0 - 34,24
27º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Unadi 0/0 - 34,28
28º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fatina Del Castanar 0/0 - 34,36
29º Gaetan Decroix ( Bel) Cambridge De Hus 0/0 - 34,42
30º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 34,5
31º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Hucalinde D V 0/0 - 34,54
32º Richard Howley (Irl) Harrison 0/0 - 34,76
33º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van T Roosakker 0/0 - 34,88
34º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Mendini Van De Hunters 0/0 - 34,89
35º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire** 0/0 - 34,97
36º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 0/0 - 35,09
37º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 0/0 - 35,21
38º Max Verheyen (Bel) Helga-Utopia 0/0 - 35,75
  Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0/0 - 35,75
40º Rodrigo Díaz ( Col) Global Champ De Vy 0/0 - 35,86
41º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0/0 - 36,08
42º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0/0 - 36,15
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 0/0 - 36,17
44º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0/0 - 36,43
45º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0/0 - 36,74
46º Chris Smith (Gbr) Cordocana 0/0 - 36,76
47º Richard Howley (Irl) Hobelia 0/0 - 36,81
48º Tim Wilks (Can) Hornesch 0/0 - 36,97
49º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Galwaybay Panther 0/0 - 37,51
50º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0/0 - 37,85
51º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 0/0 - 38,72
52º Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Rinwood Viktor V 4/0 - 31,84
53º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 0/4 - 32,54
54º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 4/0 - 33,19
55º William Rekert (Gbr) Hot Bluebird 0/4 - 33,4
56º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 0/4 - 33,74
57º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 4/0 - 33,82
58º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Caliba 4/0 - 34,29
59º Luca Moneta (Ita) Unbelievable Z 4/0 - 34,32
60º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 4/0 - 34,65
61º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 4/0 - 34,94
62º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Malbec De Brandegem 4/0 - 34,97
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 0/4 - 34,97
64º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0/4 - 35,45
65º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4/0 - 35,53
66º Max Verheyen (Bel) Merlijn D Exaerde 4/0 - 35,56
67º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 4/0 - 35,89
68º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Caviana De Kreisker 0/4 - 35,97
69º Max Verheyen (Bel) Moon Shine Vds 4/0 - 36,02
70º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gaastra De Bellignies 4/0 - 36,2
71º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 4/0 - 36,44
72º Simon Buckley (Gbr) My Lord Versace 4/0 - 36,68
73º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 0/4 - 37,11
74º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quiwiti 4/0 - 37,33
75º Chris Smith (Gbr) Highlux 4/0 - 37,88
76º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Spacenny 4/0 - 37,93
77º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Kalypso Du Buisson Z 1/4 - 38,01
78º Laura Lehner (Aut) Harley Mbf 6/0 - 34,04
79º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Charlotte 0/8 - 31,9
80º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Hianca 4/4 - 33,54
81º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 4/4 - 33,79
82º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Hercules 0/8 - 33,95
83º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Champs D Or 4/4 - 36,02
84º Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Antartida Z 4/4 - 36,22
85º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Hermes De Las Agrupadas 0/8 - 36,33
86º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 4/4 - 36,63
87º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Junior 0/8 - 37,86
88º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 4/4 - 37,92
89º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 4/4 - 39,39
90º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 4/8 - 35,45
91º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Baloubette Del Beiro 4/8 - 35,79
92º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 8/4 - 37,1
93º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Milka Du Lys 8/4 - 39,1
94º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Noah 4/8 - 39,11
95º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Hilavsca Fortuna 13/0 - 35,38
96º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Mariposa Van Het Exelhof 11/4 - 30,8
97º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 15/0 - 35,17
98º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 11/4 - 35,9
99º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof E
  Barbara Cardo Rodriguez (Esp) Nikole De Diamanty Z E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer E
  Prueba Nº11 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0/0 - 28,96
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown 0/0 - 30,53
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Victory Gv 0/0 - 31,4
Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 0/0 - 31,61
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0/0 - 31,8
Jónsson Piia Pantsu (Fin) Beginning 0/0 - 31,86
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 0/0 - 31,88
Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Levis De Muze 0/0 - 31,93
Reed Kessler (Usa) Zarina De Vidau 0/0 - 32,49
10º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 0/0 - 32,79
11º Mark Bluman (Col) G Laloma Tag 0/0 - 33,31
12º David McPherson (Gbr) Risky Business 0/0 - 33,59
13º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán 0/0 - 34,02
14º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 0/0 - 34,04
15º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 0/0 - 34,34
16º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl 0/0 - 34,46
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Primero di Gala 0/0 - 34,54
18º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlos 735 0/0 - 34,7
19º Max Routledge (Gbr) Bertil Du Bary 0/0 - 34,74
20º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0/0 - 34,77
21º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cebra 0/0 - 34,81
22º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0/0 - 35,1
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0/0 - 35,14
24º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/0 - 35,22
25º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 0/0 - 35,25
26º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 0/0 - 35,27
27º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L Artiste De Toxandra 0/0 - 35,29
  Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Urnando Z 0/0 - 35,29
29º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/0 - 35,47
30º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Chin Chesta 0/0 - 35,52
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/0 - 35,52
32º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 0/0 - 35,61
33º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0/0 - 35,72
34º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 0/0 - 35,76
35º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Guine S 0/0 - 35,93
36º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 0/0 - 36,04
37º Richard Howley (Irl) Galahad 0/0 - 36,13
38º Julie Welles (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0/0 - 36,14
39º Abdel Said (Egy) Axel 111 Z 0/0 - 36,34
40º Julie Welles (Usa) Greatfull 0/0 - 36,69
41º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0/0 - 36,7
42º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Cantunaro 0/0 - 36,84
43º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 0/0 - 37,15
44º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Le Grand St 0/0 - 37,79
45º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Luxor* 0/0 - 39,14
46º David McPherson (Gbr) Pakkse F 4/0 - 29,65
47º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Solaguayre Quitrina 0/4 - 31,55
48º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 4/0 - 33,38
49º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tornado VS 4/0 - 33,63
50º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Galino 0/4 - 34,44
51º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um 4/0 - 34,54
52º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Bridgetown 4/0 - 34,84
53º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 4/0 - 35,07
54º Max Verheyen (Bel) Fanieni-A S 4/0 - 36,09
55º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0/4 - 36,78
56º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chepetta 0/4 - 37,04
57º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0/4 - 37,97
58º Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London 4/0 - 38,06
59º Niels Laenen (Bel) Lincoln T 0/4 - 41,76
60º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Bellini D Argonne 8/0 - 29,87
61º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jordano 4/4 - 32,86
62º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 4/4 - 33,47
63º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 4/4 - 33,67
64º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Lo Visto Van T Hulgenrode 4/4 - 36,72
65º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 4/4 - 39,03
66º Katie Speller (Gbr) Granada S 9/0 - 35,18
67º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 7/4 - 34,83
68º Jónsson Piia Pantsu (Fin) Ustica 11/0 - 36,63
69º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Buraq D Oiully 12/0 - 33,58
70º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 12/0 - 37,65
71º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 4/8 - 38,65
72º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Baloubelle E
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 0/0 - 27,65
Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Galaxcy 0/0 - 28,24
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 0/0 - 28,33
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Gogo F 0/0 - 28,95
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Blue 0/0 - 29,35
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cosmopolit 0/0 - 30,74
David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0/0 - 31,07
Hana Travner ( Slo) Singulon 0/0 - 31,56
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Gallicia 0/0 - 31,67
10º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle 0/0 - 31,73
  Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/0 - 31,73
12º Emily Turkington (Irl) Candy Z 0/0 - 32,61
13º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia 0/0 - 33,09
14º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 0/0 - 33,1
15º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0/0 - 33,7
16º David Wingrove (Gbr) Glamorous 0/0 - 33,96
17º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0/0 - 33,99
18º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0/0 - 34,03
19º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 0/0 - 34,24
20º Lisa Nooren (Ned) Vdl Groe Gistique 0/0 - 34,29
21º Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon 0/0 - 34,46
22º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0/0 - 34,47
23º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 0/0 - 34,5
24º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0/0 - 34,54
25º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0/0 - 34,71
26º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 0/0 - 34,83
27º Tim Wilks (Can) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0/0 - 35,06
28º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 0/0 - 35,19
29º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Blomquist 5 0/0 - 35,45
30º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 0/0 - 35,53
31º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 0/0 - 35,61
32º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 0/0 - 35,65
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riveland 0/0 - 35,68
34º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka 0/0 - 35,84
35º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 0/0 - 36,07
36º Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ginger Ale 0/0 - 36,18
37º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 36,26
38º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 0/0 - 36,36
39º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg 07 0/0 - 36,47
40º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 0/0 - 36,56
41º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Diacardo 0/0 - 36,92
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut Il Des 7 Vallons 0/0 - 36,92
43º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 0/0 - 37,13
44º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 0/0 - 37,68
45º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Billy Kat 0/0 - 38,02
46º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Babel 0/4 - 27,96
47º Harry Allen (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 4/0 - 33,03
48º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Nestor Z 4/0 - 33,04
49º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D Ellipse 4/0 - 33,33
50º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Gitano** 0/4 - 34,15
51º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 4/0 - 34,2
52º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 4/0 - 34,28
53º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 4/0 - 34,29
54º Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 4/0 - 34,59
55º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 4/0 - 34,61
56º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 4/0 - 34,67
57º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Gitano V 4/0 - 35,13
58º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0/4 - 35,47
59º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Balasco De L Abbaye 4/0 - 36,21
60º Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 4/0 - 36,44
61º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 4/0 - 36,5
62º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Bullseye 0/8 - 32,95
63º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 8/0 - 32,97
64º Luca Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 8/0 - 35,74
65º Laetitia Du Couédic (Sui) Baobabb 8/0 - 35,82
66º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Black Diamond 4/4 - 35,96
67º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Tommy Quality 8/0 - 36,04
68º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 8/0 - 36,35
69º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Tornado 4/4 - 36,72
70º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Increta Del Maset 8/0 - 37,22
71º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 8/0 - 37,54
72º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Chivas Ap Z 8/0 - 38,03
73º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 8/0 - 38,56
74º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel 4/8 - 34,97
75º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Understood Z 8/4 - 38,78
76º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C R
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 0/0 - 31,48
William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S 0/0 - 32,21
William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 0/0 - 33,52
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0/0 - 34,85
Emily Turkington (Irl) Comdero Ii Van Beek Z 0/0 - 35,25
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Idool 0/0 - 37,81
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 0/0 - 40,15
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Iron Sky 0/0 - 40,5
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlchen S 0/0 - 40,54
10º Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 0/0 - 40,57
11º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Top Hat Des Desig 0/0 - 40,65
12º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 0/0 - 40,65
13º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Renkum Overdrive 0/0 - 40,72
14º William Rekert (Gbr) Nero Van De Kwade Heyde 0/0 - 41,74
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Femme De Pravia 0/0 - 41,82
16º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ralph 0/0 - 41,9
17º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Kingdon 0/0 - 42,79
18º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Gino Gingerino 0/0 - 44,43
19º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm ( Sue) I M Very Special F 0/0 - 44,58
20º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0/0 - 46,93
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 34,39
22º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 4/0 - 39,81
23º Laura Lehner (Aut) I M Number One Z 4/0 - 40,86
24º Carolina Sandoval (Ecu) Constakka 4/0 - 41,16
25º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 4/0 - 41,35
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ilero 4/0 - 41,78
27º Virginie Thonon (Bel) El Matador Du Dieu D Arras Z 0/4 - 41,81
28º Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Blue Diamond Carel 4/0 - 41,87
29º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 4/0 - 42,65
30º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Isba Caps 4/0 - 44,36
31º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Jafabalou 0/4 - 46
32º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Blankeney Promise 4/0 - 46,08
33º John Whitaker (Gbr) Vermento 4/0 - 46,43
34º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 4/0 - 46,52
35º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Imandouw 0/4 - 46,63
36º David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 4/0 - 46,94
37º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 4/4 - 41,06
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Genoves Del Castañar 8/0 - 42,08
39º Niels Laenen (Bel) Ivano 4/4 - 45,62
40º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 4/4 - 46,07
41º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Deese De Marlau 8/4 - 41,89
42º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 4/8 - 42,53
43º India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 12/0 - 43,3
44º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Nick Ap 8/4 - 44,22
45º Richard Howley (Irl) Rossa Lough Derg 8/4 - 46,28
46º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 12/4 - 42,26
47º Amy Graham (Aus) Ildina S 8/8 - 43,86
48º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Happy-Jour Ter Wulverdreve 12/4 - 44,29
49º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Cisu 9/8 - 44,17
50º David Wingrove (Gbr) Coranado 16/4 - 44,98
51º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jakarta De Torres 4/16 - 64,69
52º Niels Laenen (Bel) Netsky Van T Koningsbos 11/NP - 58,07
53º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) Naroby Van De Fruitkorf E
54º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Pinrocks Born To Be Wild R
  Prueba Nº14 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 0/0 - 31,62
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Honney Breakier 0/0 - 32,21
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Diva De Beauvoir 0/0 - 33,97
Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 0/0 - 34,76
Orla Morrin (Gbr) Kalindi K 0/0 - 36,79
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Icone Breaker 0/0 - 37,81
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Delice De Grainville 0/0 - 38,68
Darragh Ryan (Irl) I'M Special Lvs Z 0/0 - 38,72
Alexa Larkin (Ita) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 0/0 - 38,95
10º Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0/0 - 39,28
11º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Gingo* 0/0 - 40,25
12º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Wimbledon 0/0 - 40,36
13º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 0/0 - 40,44
14º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) I-Wong 0/0 - 41,41
15º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Nino Du Roton 0/0 - 42,13
16º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Iniesta V 0/0 - 42,74
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0/0 - 42,77
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Intermezzo* 0/0 - 43,32
19º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 0/0 - 43,7
20º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 0/4 - 35,28
21º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Odyssée Des Vergers 4/0 - 39,13
22º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 0/4 - 40,77
23º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 0/4 - 41,51
24º Kim Bril (Hol) Interstar B 0/4 - 42,07
25º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) No-Comment De Septon 0/4 - 42,46
26º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Merlins Montana 4/0 - 42,95
27º Sofia Fast (Sue) Northern Couperin 0/4 - 43,49
28º Max Routledge (Gbr) Iv Willem 4/0 - 43,89
29º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cantalobos Cera Z 4/0 - 43,91
30º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 4/0 - 44,99
31º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0/4 - 45,19
32º Max Routledge (Gbr) Campagne II Z 4/0 - 45,6
33º Pascal Fatien (Fra) Glamour Girl 0/4 - 45,66
34º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Cornet Cristal 0/4 - 46,55
35º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) De La Vie 0/4 - 47,78
36º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Csf Sir George 1/4 - 49,81
37º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Leonida 0/6 - 56,88
38º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Poison 4/4 - 36,14
39º Karl Robins (Gbr) Carlingfords Mr Tickles 4/4 - 40,5
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Double R Bangkok & Walyro 4/4 - 42,19
41º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0/8 - 42,74
42º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Seattle 4/4 - 46,24
43º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 4/4 - 47,02
44º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Miengo 7/4 - 48,88
45º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Cinzano Z 4/8 - 40,02
46º Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Bmc Ralph Van Clover 8/4 - 41,15
47º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Izuvia 21 0/12 - 42,25
48º Marie Dive (Bel) Habemus Du Prieure De Seny 4/8 - 44,55
49º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Land Ho Mister Mars 8/4 - 45,28
50º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Camiel Vh Marienshof Z 8/8 - 46,98
51º Sissela Smith (Sue) Calador Cc 8/12 - 43,08
52º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) It S Buitenzorg 12/8 - 46,71
53º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Svs Airborne E
  Laetitia Surin (Bel) Calciet EB Z E
  Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Limited Edition E
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF E
58º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) D Aventure R
  Eline Bandin Van Loon (Esp) Kara Mq R
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Delirius del Sol 0 - 61,9
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - 62,02
Emily Turkington (Irl) Emera Z 0 - 63,1
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Vida Loca Della Marca 0 - 63,67
Kendall Neath (Gbr) Jalanna 0 - 64,18
Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 0 - 64,43
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Bubalu 0 - 64,48
Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 0 - 65,54
Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 0 - 65,91
10º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Denny Love Della Caccia 0 - 66,73
11º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 0 - 67,09
12º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 0 - 67,65
13º Hana Travner ( Slo) Celeste Du Tonnerre 0 - 69,67
14º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Crunchy 7 0 - 69,95
15º Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 0 - 70,04
16º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Melia De Regor 0 - 70,61
17º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Bonmahon Major Blue 0 - 70,67
18º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Ishara Del Maset 0 - 71,36
19º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0 - 71,4
20º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Casall Boy 0 - 71,56
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 71,95
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Nacar De Quijas 0 - 72,27
23º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) X Factor 0 - 73
24º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 0 - 73,37
25º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke 0 - 73,61
26º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 0 - 73,7
27º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Ego Del Maset 0 - 73,73
28º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0 - 73,93
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dimena Dc 0 - 74,48
30º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0 - 74,52
31º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Ivano Z 0 - 74,66
32º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0 - 74,88
33º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 0 - 75,06
34º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Star Life Hero B Z 0 - 75,65
35º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Aloha 0 - 75,81
36º David McPherson (Gbr) Order By Post 0 - 75,89
37º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Classe Royal 0 - 75,98
38º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Cacao Jmg 0 - 76,36
39º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Helaiza 0 - 77,47
40º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Harold Ts 0 - 79,09
41º Harry Allen (Irl) Ezmeralda Eh Z 4 - 66,86
42º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Holly Hunter 4 - 67,7
43º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 4 - 68,63
44º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 4 - 70,81
45º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Mira Dks 4 - 72,16
46º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Al Tuntun 4 - 73,05
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 4 - 73,59
48º Lorenzo Monachesi (Ita) Euphorie 4 - 73,81
49º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Budgie 4 - 74,37
50º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma* 4 - 75,02
51º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita 4 - 75,08
52º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) E Grannus B 4 - 75,28
53º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Quipou 4 - 75,55
54º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Domino De Muze Z 4 - 76,09
55º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Qualina Dc 4 - 77,83
56º Claude Combe (Fra) Dark Blue 5 4 - 78,12
57º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Valuas Vd Horst Z 4 - 78,25
58º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Miss Pepperpot 4 - 78,59
59º Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 4 - 78,94
60º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 4 - 79,09
61º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Guestlist 4 - 79,69
62º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Belina 4 - 79,7
63º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 4 - 80,98
64º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Mozette 5 - 87,73
65º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Hanoi 8 - 66,64
66º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 8 - 69,95
67º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ginger* 8 - 75,53
68º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 8 - 76,19
69º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hebron Vdl 8 - 77,12
70º Paul Beecher (Irl) Generiek Van T & L 8 - 77,68
71º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Holiday B C 8 - 77,77
72º Laetitia Surin (Bel) Golden Lady Des Vergers 11 - 92,37
73º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Cabri De Coquerie 12 - 78,28
74º Marie Longem (Nor) Cherie 12 - 96,22
75º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Georgio Van De Kapel 16 - 80,03
76º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Hocus Pocus T K 20 - 74,81
77º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles E
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Storm E
  Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine E
80º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Hevantos R
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Van Walkees Z R
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye R
  Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack R
  Prueba Nº16 6 Años 1,20 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Rekert (Gbr) Hot Bluebird 0 - 58,71
Ben Walker (Gbr) Heidiemorka 0 - 59,97
William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 0 - 62,21
Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 0 - 64,73
Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 0 - 65,55
Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 0 - 66,68
Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Arizona Day 0 - 67,69
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Charlotte 0 - 68,84
  Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 0 - 68,84
10º Gaetan Decroix ( Bel) Cambridge De Hus 0 - 69,4
11º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 0 - 69,77
12º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 0 - 70,05
13º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Caviana De Kreisker 0 - 70,15
14º William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0 - 70,36
15º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 0 - 71,84
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka S Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 71,9
17º Carlos De La Malla de Zaandieta (Esp) Hianca 0 - 72,06
18º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 0 - 72,08
19º Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 0 - 72,28
20º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Mendini Van De Hunters 0 - 72,3
21º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 0 - 72,76
22º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Champs D Or 0 - 73,09
23º Carlos De La Malla de Zaandieta (Esp) Malbec De Brandegem 0 - 73,13
24º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - 74,09
25º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 74,25
26º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 0 - 74,45
27º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 74,48
28º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0 - 74,75
29º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Hucalinde D V 0 - 74,81
30º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 0 - 75,48
31º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - 75,56
32º Max Verheyen (Bel) Helga-Utopia 0 - 76,05
33º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 0 - 76,55
34º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 0 - 76,66
35º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Maestro Van T Roosakker 0 - 76,67
36º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 0 - 76,95
37º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Harris Vdl 0 - 77,05
38º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Dio Cabrio 0 - 77,2
39º Rodrigo Díaz ( Col) Global Champ De Vy 0 - 79,72
40º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 0 - 81,15
41º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Johnnie Walker 0 - 81,98
42º Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 0 - 82,37
43º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Heartbeat Vdw 4 - 66,73
44º Millicent Kelly (Gbr) Rinwood Viktor V 4 - 69,7
45º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 4 - 70,7
46º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 4 - 71,56
47º Laura Lehner (Aut) Harley Mbf 4 - 71,66
48º Max Verheyen (Bel) Merlijn D Exaerde 4 - 71,89
49º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Mylord Mw 4 - 72,31
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 4 - 72,31
51º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Baloubette Del Beiro 4 - 73,44
52º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 4 - 73,7
53º Liz Bates (Can) Piledals Baileys 4 - 73,73
54º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 4 - 74,29
55º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Unadi 4 - 74,34
56º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 4 - 74,65
57º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 4 - 76,48
58º Simon Buckley (Gbr) My Lord Versace 4 - 76,88
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire** 4 - 76,88
60º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 4 - 77,79
61º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Los Potros Z 4 - 77,94
62º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Kalypso Du Buisson Z 4 - 77,98
63º Richard Howley (Irl) Harrison 4 - 78,84
64º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Its Popcorn 4 - 79,54
65º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Hilavsca Fortuna 8 - 73,25
66º Luca Moneta (Ita) Unbelievable Z 8 - 74,33
67º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fatina Del Castanar 8 - 74,45
68º Lucas Rosado (Por) Cassiopee Rumel 8 - 75,98
69º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 8 - 76,37
70º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 77,78
71º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Athletix Hero Z 8 - 78,55
72º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quiwiti 8 - 80,45
73º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Antartida Z 8 - 82,25
74º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 11 - 93,95
75º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 11 - 94,91
76º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 11 - 95,25
77º Julia Magnusson (Sue) Ks Caztello 12 - 67,92
78º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Spacenny 12 - 76,76
79º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Junior 12 - 78,95
80º Chris Smith (Gbr) Highlux 12 - 80,17
81º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Noah 12 - 81,98
82º Chris Sorensen (Can) Hitch 12 - 99,3
83º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Hye-Chin 13 - 85,97
84º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mandela* 14 - 88,67
85º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Hercules 18 - 90,89
86º Max Verheyen (Bel) Moon Shine Vds E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Gabin Du Val Du Geer E
  Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Milka Du Lys E
  Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Captain Colombo 2 E
90º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) May Be A Star R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St R
  Prueba Nº17 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0 - 64,62
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0 - 70,08
Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Solaguayre Quitrina 0 - 70,23
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 0 - 71,28
Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London 0 - 71,94
Reed Kessler (Usa) Zarina De Vidau 0 - 72
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 0 - 73,09
Mark Bluman (Col) G Laloma Tag 0 - 73,91
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown 0 - 74,98
10º Julie Welles (Usa) Greatfull 0 - 75,59
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tornado VS 0 - 75,7
12º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Bridgetown 0 - 75,79
13º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0 - 75,98
14º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Chin Chesta 0 - 76,14
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 76,14
16º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0 - 76,22
17º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Victory Gv 0 - 77,8
18º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 78,94
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Vintage 0 - 79,04
20º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0 - 79,56
21º Abdel Said (Egy) Axel 111 Z 0 - 79,62
22º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Galino 0 - 79,75
23º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 0 - 79,78
24º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 0 - 79,81
25º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 0 - 80,09
26º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0 - 80,41
27º Richard Howley (Irl) Galahad 0 - 81,13
28º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 0 - 81,18
29º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0 - 82,21
30º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cebra 0 - 82,44
31º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Guine S 4 - 72,2
32º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jordano 4 - 75,23
33º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um 4 - 75,45
34º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán 4 - 75,56
35º Telmo Busca Roca (Esp) Con-Qui-La 4 - 76,26
36º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 4 - 76,8
37º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 4 - 77,33
38º Julie Welles (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 4 - 79,4
39º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 4 - 80,7
40º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Luxor* 4 - 80,84
41º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Tudor 4 - 81,26
42º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 4 - 82,17
43º Niels Laenen (Bel) Lincoln T 5 - 88,55
44º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Buraq D Oiully 8 - 72,76
45º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Warrior 8 - 75,9
46º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Le Grand St 8 - 77,43
47º David McPherson (Gbr) Pakkse F 8 - 78,02
48º Katie Speller (Gbr) Granada S 11 - 99,97
49º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 12 - 72,16
50º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 12 - 79,05
51º Max Verheyen (Bel) Fanieni-A S 12 - 84,92
52º Max Routledge (Gbr) Bertil Du Bary 12 - 100,45
53º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Urnando Z 12 - 102,92
54º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Bellini D Argonne 13 - 105,28
55º David McPherson (Gbr) Risky Business 18 - 94,23
56º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm E
  Mariscal Armando Trapote (Esp) Go For It E
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui E
59º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chepetta R
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Gehazia Vdl R
  Prueba Nº18 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 0 - 67,59
Vincent Voorn (Hol) Ginger Ale 0 - 68,31
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 0 - 70,03
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Nestor Z 0 - 72,12
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Miryel 0 - 75,61
Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 0 - 76,02
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Faut Il Des 7 Vallons 0 - 76,14
Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0 - 76,23
Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 0 - 76,93
10º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Blomquist 5 0 - 76,95
11º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Bresil De Riveland 0 - 77
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 0 - 77,12
13º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Galak D Ellipse 0 - 77,39
14º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 0 - 78,2
15º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 0 - 78,3
16º Hana Travner ( Slo) Singulon 0 - 78,66
17º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 79,9
18º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cosmopolit 0 - 80,22
19º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 0 - 80,3
20º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 0 - 80,36
21º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 0 - 80,56
22º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Black Diamond 0 - 80,95
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0 - 82,23
24º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 0 - 82,67
25º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 83,29
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 0 - 83,48
27º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0 - 84,2
28º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Tornado 0 - 84,21
29º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 0 - 85,65
30º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle 4 - 69,14
31º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ganturana 4 - 71,73
32º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 4 - 73,64
33º Harry Allen (Irl) Quaprera Della Caccia 4 - 74,66
34º Emily Turkington (Irl) Candy Z 4 - 74,86
35º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 4 - 75,18
36º Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon 4 - 75,2
37º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 4 - 75,87
38º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Gitano** 4 - 76,72
39º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 4 - 77,65
40º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 4 - 79,28
41º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 4 - 79,67
42º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Balasco De L Abbaye 4 - 79,95
43º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Increta Del Maset 4 - 80,2
44º Luca Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 4 - 80,37
45º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Chivas Ap Z 4 - 81,56
46º Álvaro Díaz García (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 4 - 81,78
47º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Diacardo 4 - 83,3
48º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Gallicia 4 - 83,65
49º Edward Doyle ( Irl) Billy Kat 4 - 85,63
50º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Bugatti Du Soleil 4 - 86,8
51º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Go To Fortuna 8 - 75,44
52º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Babel 8 - 75,73
53º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 8 - 79,22
54º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Galaxcy 8 - 79,56
55º David Wingrove (Gbr) Glamorous 8 - 82,61
56º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 8 - 84,31
57º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 10 - 111,71
58º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Gogo F 12 - 75,02
59º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Tommy Quality 12 - 82,33
60º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg 07 12 - 82,73
61º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 12 - 100,97
62º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Brasilia 13 - 89,26
63º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Azmir D Asbo Z 17 - 104,32
64º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Understood Z 20 - 100,62
65º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 21 - 105,74
66º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Gitano V E
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Guminka E
  Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon E
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality E
70º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Mr Bullseye R
  Prueba Nº19 Big Tour D A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Gloria van Zuuthoeve 0 - 54,3
Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 0 - 57,5
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0 - 57,74
Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Andretti 0 - 58,84
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0 - 58,92
Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 0 - 59,35
Trevor Breen (Irl) Bombay* 0 - 59,75
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 0 - 59,95
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Kira 0 - 60,34
10º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 0 - 61,08
11º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady 0 - 61,09
12º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 0 - 61,36
13º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 61,51
14º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cooper* 0 - 62,06
15º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 0 - 62,76
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 0 - 62,81
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Un Soir D Amour 0 - 63,41
18º Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj (Tha) Newmarket Venture Clover 0 - 64,33
19º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 0 - 64,52
20º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0 - 65,56
21º Abdel Said (Egy) Siec Captain Future Z 0 - 65,62
22º Tomás Couve (Chi) Uranus Boy 0 - 66,43
23º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 0 - 66,64
24º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 0 - 66,78
25º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 66,92
26º Fco Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Tresor De Laume 0 - 67,05
27º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0 - 67,06
28º Valentina Rossini (Sui) Cassall De Fuyssieux Z 0 - 67,13
29º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 0 - 67,15
30º Stina Lillje (Sue) Steyburn 0 - 67,29
31º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0 - 67,63
32º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 67,78
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 0 - 68,09
34º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0 - 68,92
35º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 0 - 69,87
36º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 0 - 70,73
37º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 4 - 57,72
38º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 4 - 58,99
39º Ben Walker (Gbr) Roulette H 4 - 59,03
40º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Argentina 243 4 - 59,25
41º Lisa Nooren (Ned) Hocus Pocus De Muze 4 - 60,27
42º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 60,94
43º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 4 - 61,02
44º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 61,71
45º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 4 - 62,79
46º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 4 - 63,5
47º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Gravity of Greenhill 4 - 63,6
48º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius 4 - 63,96
49º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Bergeries 4 - 64,64
50º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 4 - 64,84
51º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 4 - 65,23
52º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 4 - 65,86
53º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 4 - 65,87
54º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 65,97
55º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Baileys 4 - 66
56º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Fanta 4 - 66,36
57º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 4 - 66,38
58º Justin Resnik (Usa) Carismo Z 4 - 66,8
59º Jose Larocca (Arg) Bacentus 4 - 67,26
60º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 4 - 67,51
61º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 67,79
62º Julio Arias Cueva (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 5 - 74,75
63º Luca Moneta (Ita) Ambra 8 - 60,72
64º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Giuliio 8 8 - 61,45
65º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 8 - 63,35
66º Faye Adams ( Gbr) Zaire* 8 - 64,56
67º Karim Fares (Lib) Captain Z 8 - 65,23
68º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chacclight 8 - 65,34
69º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 8 - 65,73
70º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 8 - 67,48
71º Paul Beecher (Irl) Eis Ikona 8 - 67,73
72º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 8 - 67,92
73º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 8 - 68,91
74º Ismail Shaker (Egy) Damira D 8 - 70,05
75º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 8 - 71,18
76º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Empire 12 - 61,8
77º Greg Broderick (Irl) Chinook II 12 - 63,27
78º Tim Wilks (Can) Elmo 12 - 63,92
79º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Macao 12 - 65,78
80º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 12 - 67,14
81º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 15 - 83,26
82º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 20 - 70,15
83º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch R
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom R
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety R
  Prueba Nº20 Small Tour A A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rachael Evison (Gbr) Scylla D'Ouilly 0 - 55,42
Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Polly Em 0 - 56,97
Torbjorn Jaasund (Nor) Lord Oder III 0 - 58,71
Mila Everse (Hol) Tuidam De Tivoli 0 - 59,46
Patricia Alcaraz Torres (Esp) Burgrive A 0 - 59,47
Alexis Stein (Usa) Vicaris Dh Z 0 - 61,08
Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Himalaya* 0 - 61,89
Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Rodrigo 0 - 63,38
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0 - 65,38
10º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Stakketa Esc 0 - 67,9
11º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Sacree Du Rouet 0 - 67,94
12º Isabella Acevedo Mejia (Col) Afrodita Mi 0 - 68,02
13º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0 - 68,34
14º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Hh Bonjovina 0 - 68,86
15º Jacqueline Jenkins Marie (Mex) Luzifer Z 0 - 70,3
16º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Gainsbourg DC 0 - 71,15
17º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Romino 0 - 71,97
18º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 72,68
19º Tea Pawa (Usa) Unisson Des Saules 0 - 72,78
20º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly 0 - 73,73
21º Anna Robins (Gbr) Karakoram Uk Z 1 - 75,09
22º Leo Lamb (Gbr) K-Fiore Hop 1 - 75,63
23º Isabelle Fredricson (Sue) Entourage Ac 2 - 81,63
24º Tom Wachman (Irl) Speedy Jumper 3 - 84,21
25º Sanda Nicol (Gbr) Cobra Van Het Legitahof Z 4 - 60,98
26º Mohamed Soliman (Egy) Katching 4 - 68,06
27º Candela López Cabello (Esp) Air Balia 4 - 68,15
28º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 5 - 75,84
29º Kim Bril (Hol) Ceena 5 - 76,45
30º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Mhs Sicario 6 - 79,91
31º Musaab Al-Najafi (Irq) Hobbes De Vienne 6 - 80,64
32º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Caleo 5 7 - 85,62
33º Jade Van Hunnik (Hol) C Roy Z 8 - 87,67
34º Musaab Al-Najafi (Irq) Erocco La 9 - 75,81
35º Almudena Crespo Ortiz (Esp) Quadrille Des Buis 10 - 95,26
36º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Furka W 20 - 87,79
37º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Paddy Murphy 24 - 68,94
38º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado (Esp) Laquintero Z 25 - 74,79
39º Annika Drewes (Ale) Corona 125 E
  Sian Townson (Gbr) Remus De Grozilles E
41º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One R
  Prueba Nº21 Small Tour B 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Boombastic 0/0 - 28,9
Howie Ephgrave (Gbr) Felton 0/0 - 29,87
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 30,36
Alice Codd (Gbr) Seapatrick Dougaleena 0/0 - 30,59
Julie Slade (Gbr) Billy Gogo 0/0 - 31,8
Julie Slade (Gbr) Nicholas 55 0/0 - 32,56
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Exclusive*** 0/0 - 32,75
Marco Antonio De La Torre (Mex) Tara Beaulieu 0/0 - 34,18
Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Keve 0/0 - 34,21
10º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/0 - 34,38
11º Julia Magnusson (Sue) Casiopeia** 0/0 - 35,35
12º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0/0 - 35,6
13º Montserrat Hernandez Gomez (Col) Lira 25 0/0 - 36,21
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Air Force One*** 0/0 - 36,47
15º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina (Esp) Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0/0 - 36,47
16º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Dicksgrove Wildfire 0/0 - 36,96
17º Georgia Renouf (Gbr) Sligo Darko Cruise 0/0 - 36,99
18º Molina Candela Martinez-Checa (Esp) Principe Gitano 0/0 - 37,01
19º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Brymm De Kergane 0/0 - 37,02
20º Marta Mesa Del Peral (Esp) Zobia Bella 0/0 - 37,08
21º Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 0/0 - 37,33
22º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos ( Esp) Rasta D Auge 0/0 - 37,39
23º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0/0 - 37,68
24º Antonio De La Torre Marco (Mex) Une Belle Pomme 0/0 - 37,72
25º Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Agathe De La Pomme 0/0 - 38,02
26º Ainoa Calviño Rabon (Esp) Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 38,31
27º Pablo Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Anatol Menjoulet 0/0 - 38,51
28º Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Catender De Trivera 0/0 - 38,53
29º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Golden Cassini 0/0 - 38,57
30º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Georgie Ricci 0/0 - 38,81
31º Paula Fernandez Donate (Esp) Corlanda H 0/0 - 38,9
32º Sylvie Liebing (Ale) Gloria Verte 0/0 - 39,27
33º Mischa Everse (Hol) Galidos 0/0 - 39,61
34º Pedro Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/0 - 39,79
35º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 0/0 - 40,02
36º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Golden Lady 0/0 - 40,17
37º Johanna Buckley (Gbr) Celeste Of Sandbrook 0/0 - 40,24
38º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Rogue One 0/0 - 40,26
39º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Lapiti Polka Amouretta 0/0 - 40,47
  Julio Gonzalez Robinson (Esp) Gina-Unlimited 0/0 - 40,47
41º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Kindred Spirit II 0/0 - 40,82
42º Jade Van Hunnik (Hol) Claire 0/0 - 40,84
43º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 0/0 - 41,11
44º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Ribes 0/0 - 41,37
45º David Zwiebel Or (Isr) Espirit Ag 0/0 - 41,5
46º Alexis Stein (Usa) Heros De Papignies Z 0/0 - 42,44
47º Bernat Torras (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 0/1 - 43,38
48º Miriam García - Amado Blanch (Esp) Fatal Atraction 0/1 - 44
50º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0/1 - 44,61
51º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 0/1 - 44,99
52º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 0/1 - 45,51
53º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0/1 - 45,66
54º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Providores 0/2 - 47,19
55º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Galiant VDS 0/2 - 50,52
56º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Calvaro R 1/2 - 50,76
57º Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0/4 - 31,9
58º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Grappa Nera 0/4 - 34,11
59º Chiara Amor ( Phi) Nahar Z 0/4 - 34,47
60º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) San Mames Z 4/0 - 36,88
61º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Ursula D Amaury 0/4 - 37,5
62º Águeda De Carvajal Fernández (Esp) Vasco De Mars 4/0 - 37,67
63º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) F Kwanah Is 4/0 - 38,26
64º Dawn Welby (Irl) Janua Coeli 0/4 - 38,39
65º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 0/4 - 38,44
66º Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Blackberry* 4/0 - 38,45
67º Silvia Díaz Sanz ( Esp) Grupo Prom Vivaldi De Semilly 0/4 - 38,97
68º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 0/4 - 39,34
69º Igone Jauregui (Esp) Veni Vici 0/4 - 40,54
70º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Ferrero* 0/4 - 40,7
71º Mariana De Daniel Núñez (Esp) Sparte Peguignon 4/0 - 42,53
72º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 5/0 - 40,17
73º Tim Rusbridge (Nzl) Peaky Blinder 0/5 - 44,25
74º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Mr Cin Cin 4/1 - 45,65
75º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Jonti 7/0 - 33,65
76º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Billy Tiffany 4/4 - 36,08
77º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 0/8 - 36,65
78º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 4/4 - 38,59
79º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Duvels V 8/0 - 40,28
80º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Lady Action V 4/4 - 40,98
81º Jason Foley (Irl) Rare Diamond 0/8 - 55,64
82º Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Ryans Hollie 4/5 - 43,45
83º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Dircona 0/10 - 50,65
84º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 0/12 - 39,47
85º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Alpachina De Montealto 4/9 - 43,96
86º Elena Condado Del Prado (Esp) Caretanus 4/10 - 65,17
87º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Sorlando 0/15 - 70,17
88º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Viveddystar 8/16 - 40,86
89º Chris Smith (Gbr) Wisbeach Congos Joy 0/E
90º Cristina Cardona Torres (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Arkansas E
91º Jenny Graham (Can) Dena-Sienne E
92º Ana Maria Moreno (Chi) Ando De La Soire E
  Prueba Nº22 Small Tour C A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Xk Atomo Clasi 0 - 62,39
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 0 - 63,83
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 64,66
Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Fantaland 0 - 65,9
Marco Antonio De La Torre (Mex) Onyx De Vains 0 - 66
María Gil Diaz (Esp) Azzara De Villee 0 - 67,31
Julia Nagler (Usa) Killossery Kuidam 0 - 68,5
Carolina Drummond (Bra) Istar van de Meerdijk 0 - 69,22
Mischa Everse (Hol) Go-go 0 - 69,23
10º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Genesis*** 0 - 69,26
11º Elias Olsen (Bel) Thelma Du Landel 0 - 69,34
12º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Airflow Z 0 - 70,06
13º Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville 0 - 70,36
14º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0 - 71,25
15º Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Diangelo 0 - 71,45
16º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 0 - 71,89
17º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Classic Moet 0 - 73,26
18º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 0 - 73,89
19º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Footloose 10 0 - 73,97
20º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 0 - 75,79
21º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Uzar De Ste Hermelle 1 - 76,18
22º Mischa Everse (Hol) Kerswin Van't Roosakker 1 - 77,37
23º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 1 - 78,09
24º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Viace Houston Dh Z 1 - 78,45
25º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 2 - 80,02
26º Leticia Rodriguez Mesonero-R (Esp) Cairo Eqd 2 - 80,45
27º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 2 - 80,8
28º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Billy Belle 2 - 82,01
29º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Veo D Aunou 2 - 82,29
30º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Faith By M 2 - 83,58
31º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 3 - 85,37
32º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Easy Day D Hof Ten Bos 3 - 85,63
33º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 3 - 86,57
34º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Venu Tot 3 - 86,68
35º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Haifa O L 4 - 62,79
36º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 4 - 68,84
37º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Acantos By Mr 4 - 69,77
38º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Cillia B 4 - 70,34
39º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 4 - 71,31
40º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 4 - 72,59
41º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4 - 72,83
42º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm ( Sue) Diamo 4 - 74,38
43º Pieter Kenis ( Bel) Cilyana Flanders Fields Z 4 - 89,55
44º Jonelle Price (Nzl) Hester 5 - 78,06
45º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullall 5 - 78,62
46º Megan Bills (Gbr) Gazelle 5 - 78,75
47º Irene Montesa Domene (Esp) Villenueve Mr 5 - 79,13
48º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla* 5 - 79,59
49º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 6 - 80,08
50º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 6 - 80,95
51º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Clintan Mb 6 - 81,17
52º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Gracia 7 - 87,53
53º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 7 - 87,71
54º Sylvie Liebing (Ale) Balou S Barbie Girl 8 - 66,2
55º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Late Night Star 8 - 70,68
56º Bernardo Palma (Por) Vritz 8 - 71,01
57º Alba Martinez Angoitia (Esp) Unitee Du Bearn 8 - 71,08
58º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Elstar* 8 - 72,77
59º Giulia Mancini (Ita) Almadeker 8 - 72,94
60º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Lady De Quijas 8 - 88,6
61º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Ever So Clever 10 - 81,08
62º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Up In The Air 10 - 81,87
63º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui (Esp) Vanda Du Vermandois 12 - 65,7
64º Castora Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Colour Of Love 12 - 75,42
65º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Spartaco 12 - 88,74
66º Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Delina Ii 13 - 78,38
67º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Kobie 13 - 93,89
68º Jenny Graham (Can) Jack Diamond 17 - 95,9
69º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) La Clinta 09 20 - 89,4
70º Laura Bizeul (Fra) Tourbillon Del Rio 21 - 86,85
71º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Dera B E
  Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard E
  Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton E
  Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G E
  Charlotte Dauzier M (Fra) Grand Cru Van T Schaaphof E
76º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi R
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Reraldo R
  Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Renkum Centre Star R
  Prueba Nº23 Medium Tour A A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0 - 50,63
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 0 - 52,65
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 0 - 53,87
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Elcapone* 0 - 54,3
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Barnaby 0 - 55,57
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Zallina Floreval 0 - 56,49
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Arcange De L Arc 0 - 56,79
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 0 - 57,37
Pieter Kenis ( Bel) Eugene Van T Valleihof 0 - 57,51
10º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Google 0 - 57,95
11º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 0 - 58,6
12º Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0 - 59,78
13º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Bonjour Z 0 - 61,06
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) King Richard Z 0 - 61,35
15º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 61,61
16º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Cordina Z 0 - 61,67
17º Elias Olsen (Bel) Ballerina 0 - 61,78
18º Pieter Kenis ( Bel) Kapri De La Drie 0 - 61,86
19º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 0 - 62,19
20º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 0 - 62,54
21º Natalia Golding (Esp) Conrad 0 - 63,05
22º Armas Monica Hernandez Abad De (Esp) Clearano Z 0 - 64,09
23º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Don Juan S Gasaya 0 - 65,45
24º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 0 - 65,81
25º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Dicasi O h 0 - 66,29
26º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Zaninni Z 0 - 66,48
27º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Caspar De Vald 0 - 66,59
28º Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termine R12 0 - 67,01
29º Harry Allen (Irl) Eh Quick Nina 0 - 67,22
30º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0 - 67,56
31º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Doryane Hdh 0 - 68,09
32º Daren Hopkins (Irl) Cheese W Z 0 - 68,34
33º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaroikaparflam Vd Kleyenberg 0 - 68,5
34º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 68,52
35º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Chersi 0 - 68,54
36º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Casaktie 0 - 68,66
37º Antonia Andersson (Sue) El-Rapide 0 - 69,16
38º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Bon Soir 0 - 69,55
39º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0 - 69,77
40º Lara Postillon (Fra) Verone De Bory 0 - 69,78
41º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Kolya 0 - 70,13
42º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Carlotta** 0 - 70,73
43º Julia Nagler (Usa) JK Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z 0 - 70,84
44º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 0 - 71,13
45º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Colmetta 0 - 72,48
46º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Farianne 0 - 73,7
47º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Elmy 0 - 74,34
48º Joel Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Topjump Ouistreham 0 - 74,7
49º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Dabelle 1 - 76,29
50º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 1 - 76,34
51º Max Verheyen (Bel) Kullen C 1 - 78,68
52º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 58,1
53º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 4 - 59,27
54º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Ferdi M 4 - 61,94
55º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 63,09
56º Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Belle Vue Z 4 - 63,76
57º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 65,3
58º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 4 - 66,31
59º Jason Foley (Irl) Floyd O 4 - 66,86
60º Marrero Nerea Garaygordobil (Esp) Datina 4 - 67,31
61º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 4 - 68,55
62º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Elektra 4 - 71,48
63º Noelia Matellano Vallejo (Esp) Hugo* 4 - 71,65
64º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Rocky De Morimenta 4 - 72,48
65º Tim Junior Price (Nzl) Pats Jester 4 - 72,75
66º Roine Carlsson (Sue) Ixenel 4 - 72,94
67º James Wingrave (Hun) Icoon A 4 - 73,19
68º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Dinky Toy D Hof Ten Bos 4 - 73,95
69º Kateryna Klymets ( Ukr) Varen D Etain 5 - 76,64
70º Gadea March De La Lastra (Esp) Leopold 5 - 78,81
71º James Davenport (Gbr) One Reflex 5 - 78,95
72º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Charming 6 - 80,51
73º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 6 - 83,16
74º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Corinda Vd Reesthoeve 7 - 89,09
75º Chris Smith (Gbr) Hard To Beat 8 - 57,17
76º Olallo Larios Palenzuela (Esp) Edelweis 8 - 60,88
77º Isdal Eide Silje (Nor) Diamantair 8 - 62,64
78º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 8 - 88,89
79º Lara Postillon (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 9 - 92,8
80º Lucas Rosado (Por) Abalia 12 - 72,69
81º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) De Uno 12 - 73,78
82º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Batuk 13 - 93,39
83º Gadea March De La Lastra (Esp) Colani E
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V E
  Prueba Nº24 Medium Tour B 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Zuidam 0/0 - 27,4
Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Dazzle II 0/0 - 28,22
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0/0 - 29,01
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0/0 - 29,77
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0/0 - 30,25
Benoit Petitjean (Fra) Harrie S Horse 111 0/0 - 31,3
Harry Allen (Irl) It S Me 0/0 - 31,85
Emily Turkington (Irl) Jay Gatsby 0/0 - 33,09
Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Amour De La Feuille 0/0 - 33,19
10º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ideal S 0/0 - 33,22
11º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Africa Capital Saona De Mescam 0/0 - 33,31
12º Olivier Camy-Sarthy (Fra) Uranus De La Rousserie 0/0 - 33,49
13º Pieter Kenis ( Bel) Kussica T 0/0 - 33,61
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Cefiro 0/0 - 34,04
15º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm ( Sue) J-Boston S E 0/0 - 34,4
16º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Dynamic III 0/0 - 34,89
17º Iker Jauregui (Esp) Siolisco 0/0 - 34,9
18º David Wingrove (Gbr) Conlando 55 0/0 - 34,95
19º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra S Twinkeling 0/0 - 35,44
20º Hove Sol Skatvedt (Nor) Greatest Jump Like Magic 0/0 - 35,5
21º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 0/0 - 36,2
22º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0/0 - 36,36
23º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 0/0 - 36,44
24º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Arcanto 2 0/0 - 36,58
25º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Northern Diamond 0/0 - 37,22
  Liz Bates (Can) Jonas Km 0/0 - 37,22
27º Paulena Johnson (Usa) Jessica Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 37,29
28º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Cherry Tania 0/0 - 38,11
29º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Katania Dive Z 0/0 - 38,29
30º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Caville 0/0 - 38,51
31º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/0 - 38,69
32º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0/0 - 38,89
33º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Ferdinand 0/0 - 39,22
34º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Daegen Lalan 0/0 - 39,42
35º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Mr Blue Sky Uk 0/0 - 39,64
36º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 0/0 - 40,33
37º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Canterino S G 0/0 - 40,43
38º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 40,72
39º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 0/1 - 42,01
40º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Charley 0/1 - 42,91
41º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cicero S Girl Wz 0/1 - 43,13
42º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Rincoola Rua 0/1 - 43,39
43º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 0/2 - 48,26
44º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/4 - 30,49
45º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0/4 - 31,45
46º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 4/0 - 32,31
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso (Esp) Ariel 4/0 - 33,47
48º Gonzalo Pinto Ribeiro (Por) Virtouse Des Biches 4/0 - 34,2
49º Carlina Des Vergers Surin Laetitia (0) Bel 4/0
50º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Santa Catalina 0/4 - 36,61
51º Redondo Marta Bartolome (Esp) Ukraine De B Neville 4/0 - 37,11
52º Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra 0/4 - 37,86
53º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 4/0 - 38,04
54º Harry Allen (Irl) Dis Moi Tout De Clairbois 4/0 - 38,08
55º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 4/0 - 38,19
56º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0/4 - 38,49
57º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Kan Do 4/0 - 38,58
58º Phoebe Tiernan (Gbr) Di Di 0/4 - 38,89
59º Jason Foley (Irl) Fs Cleveland 4/0 - 39
60º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Fanay White 0/4 - 39,89
61º Megan Bills (Gbr) Solisto 4/0 - 40,69
62º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 4/0 - 46,97
63º Lara Postillon (Fra) Kannan S 0/5 - 42,23
64º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Clever V T Wulverhof Z 4/1 - 42,31
65º Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 0/5 - 42,7
66º Jason Foley (Irl) Svs Bently 8/0 - 39,67
67º Leo Lamb (Gbr) Oldtown KC 4/4 - 40,9
68º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Djunie 8/0 - 41,66
69º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Tango Du Valdecie 4/4 - 41,97
70º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Janiko 8/1 - 45,63
71º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 4/7 - 51,42
72º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Quoque 0/12 - 34,95
73º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 0/13 - 61,74
74º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Osiris Kerbouarh 8/10 - 65,65
75º Waleska Pérez Hernández (Esp) Arona Playa Las Americas Dragon Imperio 12/14 - 46,2
76º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura E
77º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka S Riverland E
  Prueba Nº26 Big Tour A1 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Corinne 0/0 - 33,61
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Gabanna 0/0 - 34,77
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0/0 - 35,13
Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Econta Roos B 0/0 - 35,72
Ben Walker (Gbr) Kimba Classic 0/0 - 35,86
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Republic 0/0 - 36,14
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Corlandollar Z 0/0 - 36,44
Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Felicite 0/0 - 36,89
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Trezanti 0/0 - 38,11
10º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Stakiro 0/0 - 39,47
11º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Diamond Of Minka 0/0 - 40,26
12º Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0/0 - 40,35
13º Carolina Sandoval (Ecu) Amarillo* 0/0 - 40,43
14º Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana 0/0 - 41,35
15º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 0/0 - 41,76
16º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 0/0 - 42,72
17º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 0/0 - 43,34
18º Greg Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 0/1 - 45,32
19º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Flora By Gucci 0/1 - 45,33
20º Karim Fares (Lib) Falco 0/1 - 45,68
21º Lisa Nooren (Ned) Ghost Z 0/1 - 46,05
22º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Gior Concordia 0/1 - 46,13
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda ( Esp) Vison D Elle 0/1 - 46,13
24º Karim Fares (Lib) Finest Ouality V&K 0/1 - 46,58
25º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Astuce De Troteval 0/1 - 46,73
26º Benjamin Perez Alvarez ( Esp) Quebec De Olid 0/1 - 46,89
27º Marie Longem (Nor) Corcon 0/1 - 47,01
28º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 0/1 - 47,36
29º José Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0/1 - 47,78
30º Lisa Nooren (Ned) Vdl Groep Callida 2 0/1 - 47,95
31º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Peppercorn 0/1 - 48,72
32º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Skyline B 0/1 - 48,95
33º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Vea Tiptop Des Loulou 0/2 - 49,36
34º José Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/2 - 49,59
35º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Al Capone Bruyeres 0/2 - 49,81
36º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Fabrice Dn 0/2 - 50,06
37º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Valdelamadre Arham 0/2 - 50,07
38º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Kylian Van De Noordheuvel 0/2 - 50,39
39º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 0/2 - 50,55
40º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Dechima C Z 0/2 - 51,03
41º Tomás Couve (Chi) Utwo Des Tess 0/2 - 51,43
42º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Avalon 308 0/2 - 51,85
43º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Jade Vd Heffinck 0/2 - 52,09
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Classique Z 0/3 - 53,51
45º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman* 0/3 - 56,13
46º Karel Cox (Bel) Sea Coast Ideo D'o 0/3 - 56,85
47º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0/4 - 36,93
48º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez ( Esp) Calea 8 0/4 - 40,26
49º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 4/0 - 44,91
50º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cobalt 0/5 - 47,86
51º Michael G Duffy (Irl) For Lucy 0/5 - 47,92
52º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Cuba Libre 57 0/5 - 48,16
53º Nasouh Kayali (Jor) Starlet 4/1 - 48,71
54º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Arthanne De Cacao 4/1 - 48,97
55º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 4/2 - 49,84
56º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Darco Native 4/2 - 50,76
57º Marta Fernández Fernández (Esp) Krasanova Kapitana 0/6 - 51,15
58º Tomás Couve (Chi) Vario 6 0/6 - 51,46
59º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Esunja 4/2 - 51,72
60º Abdel Said (Egy) Daranta 4/2 - 52,29
61º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Griselda Z 6/1 - 45,67
62º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas 6/1 - 48,67
63º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Fascination 4/3 - 53,45
64º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 0/7 - 55,13
65º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 9/3 - 54,09
66º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z 0/E
67º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 10/E
68º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Chaccimo 2 E
  Prueba Nº27 Big Tour A2 Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said (Egy) Beauminka 65 - 43,87
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sportsfield Our Clare 65 - 44,99
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Kamara Du Chabus 65 - 46,96
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Brioni De Vidau 65 - 47,28
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Campino 457 65 - 49,1
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 65 - 49,15
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 65 - 49,62
Valentina Rossini (Sui) Rocker Du Syre 65 - 50,3
Alison Barton (Gbr) Doriena 65 - 51,13
10º Justin Resnik (Usa) Citoki 65 - 51,16
11º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 65 - 51,22
12º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 65 - 52,43
13º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 65 - 53,73
14º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Charming Fellow Z 65 - 53,79
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 65 - 54,52
16º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 65 - 54,81
17º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Medena 65 - 55,46
18º Greg Broderick (Irl) Billy Pringle 65 - 57,02
19º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 65 - 57,14
20º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Ti Pol Plessis 65 - 57,23
21º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 65 - 58
22º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Abanderado 65 - 58,29
23º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Argentina 243 65 - 58,57
24º Laura Lehner (Aut) Accaletto Z 65 - 59,11
25º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 65 - 59,58
26º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 65 - 59,91
27º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Clintissima van Spalbeek Z 65 - 60,06
28º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 65 - 60,12
29º Carolina Sandoval (Ecu) Quitano 65 - 61,24
30º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Co 2 Z 65 - 61,68
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 65 - 61,78
32º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Fantástico 65 - 62,91
33º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Ashaane Villa Rose 65 - 63,25
34º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dondoctro Ryal K 65 - 63,69
35º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 65 - 63,8
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 65 - 63,86
37º José Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 65 - 64,51
38º Trevor Breen (Irl) Franklin 65 - 64,53
39º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 65 - 65,62
40º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor 64 - 66,62
41º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 64 - 67,27
42º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 64 - 69,4
43º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Clear Lasina 63 - 57,76
44º Karel Cox (Bel) Klill Bill Max 63 - 70,51
45º Jake Saywell ( Gbr) Havinia Van De Roshoeve 63 - 72,13
46º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Idaho 63 - 89
47º Faye Adams ( Gbr) Jackpot Vi 62 - 57,92
48º Rodrigo Díaz ( Col) Explorer Du Seigneur 61 - 60,4
49º Faye Adams ( Gbr) Fiva La Vida 61 - 65,8
50º Tomás Couve (Chi) Argan de Beliard 61 - 70,8
51º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Somethin Else 60 - 64,39
52º Tomás Couve (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 60 - 72,03
53º Karel Cox (Bel) Konstop 60 - 73,14
54º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warrior S Creme 59 - 70,98
55º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 57 - 64,09
56º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Don Diego De Ronchy 57 - 65,11
57º Greg Broderick (Irl) Delight M-G C De Leuze 57 - 79,8
58º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kattivo 56 - 50,76
59º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Atevla 56 - 58,04
60º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR