Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/03/2018
CSN 3*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0/0 - 32,6
Emilie Dumur Karocco A 0/0 - 33,28
Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 0/0 - 33,52
Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 35,19
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 0/0 - 35,37
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Jennifer 0/0 - 35,87
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 0/0 - 36,46
Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 0/0 - 36,49
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 0/0 - 36,59
10º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 0/0 - 37,99
11º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Landeur 3 0/0 - 38,39
12º Sira Martinez Cullell Hannah Van Het Lambroeck 0/0 - 38,99
13º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Greta 0/0 - 39,67
14º Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 41,2
15º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 1/0 - 39,67
16º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 1/0 - 51,94
17º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 0/4 - 31,96
18º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0/4 - 33,52
19º Gerard Saballs Maruny Saja'S Girl 4/0 - 33,55
20º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4/0 - 34,98
21º Mar Millanes Güell Chamel T 4/0 - 36,25
22º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/4 - 36,45
23º Sira Martinez Cullell Naomi Imperial 0/4 - 38,8
24º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 0/4 - 39,46
25º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 4/0 - 39,6
26º Yórg Van den Eyden Fabuleux De Toxandria 4/0 - 40,27
27º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 0/4 - 40,35
28º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 4/0 - 41,45
29º Rocio Martinez Monfort Dalandin Van'T Heikel 4/0 - 41,99
30º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 0/4 - 42,64
31º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 4/0 - 42,92
32º Blanca Orón Martínez Rusty De Condemene 0/4 - 44,24
33º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/4 - 45,05
34º Raquel Gatell Iso Incontro Del Maset 0/4 - 48,12
35º María Xercavins Gimeno Chellaniker 1/4 - 46,31
36º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 4/4 - 37,85
37º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Edition Uno H 4/4 - 38,32
38º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 0/8 - 38,61
39º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Bamboula Des Forets 4/4 - 38,66
40º Dirk Mittermuller Rock In The Sunshine 4/4 - 39,51
41º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 8/0 - 40,96
42º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 4/4 - 44,21
43º Juan Pericas Crespi Morning Star 4/4 - 44,52
44º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 8/0 - 45,47
45º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 0/8 - 46,35
46º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 4/8 - 38,84
47º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 6/8 - 44,69
48º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 4/12 - 34,62
49º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 8/8 - 42,97
50º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 8/8 - 43,67
51º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Solhojs Lantina 0/E
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0/E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 7/E
  Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/E
55º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 16/R
56º Sophia Schaub Sacoto Ikibana E
  Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z 0 - 56,97
Carola Pont Valles Jitse 0 - 65,3
Anto Martinez-Cacha Martinez Jacquart 1 - 67,85
Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 1 - 68,96
Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 1 - 69,7
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 2 - 71,66
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 2 - 73,92
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 2 - 74,14
Mar Pericás Crespi Ueleme De La Coste 2 - 74,5
10º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 2 - 74,77
11º Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 3 - 76,64
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 3 - 78,38
13º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 4 - 59,93
14º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primajhu 4 - 65,85
15º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 5 - 67,92
16º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 5 - 68,13
17º Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 5 - 68,29
18º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 5 - 68,46
19º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 5 - 70,5
20º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 6 - 73,28
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Yalambi Carpino Z 6 - 73,56
22º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 7 - 76,33
23º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 7 - 77,14
24º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 8 - 79,07
25º Thor Van Den Eyden Kobalt De Toxandria 9 - 67,19
26º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 9 - 67,49
27º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 10 - 72,67
28º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 11 - 76,13
29º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 12 - 65,22
30º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 13 - 68,31
31º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 14 - 71,94
32º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 14 - 72,11
33º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 16 - 79,75
34º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vica Du Soleil 17 - 68,68
35º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 17 - 69,92
36º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 18 - 87,28
37º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 20 - 97,22
38º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley E
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide R
  Juan Pericas Crespi Gouraya R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 0 - 65,28
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 0 - 67,34
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 67,37
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0 - 69,62
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0 - 72,13
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 78,36
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0 - 78,51
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 67,9
Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 68,32
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 69,45
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4 - 75,26
12º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 4 - 77,66
13º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 79,93
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 5 - 81,92
15º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 5 - 82,53
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 5 - 83,81
17º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Ee 8 - 76,38
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 9 - 80,49
19º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 10 - 86,28
20º María Cabré Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 10 - 86,53
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 16 - 95,31
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 67,53
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 72,46
Alexander Fuge Barrachina Femme Fatale Van'T Steenj 74,38
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 75,04
Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 75,21
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 75,94
Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 76,77
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 77,73
Gerard Saballs Maruny Saja'S Girl 78,32
10º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 78,48
11º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 78,89
12º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 79,15
13º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Onagra CP 79,23
14º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 80,04
15º Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Landeur 3 81,07
16º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 81,59
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 81,66
18º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 82,52
19º Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 83,07
20º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 83,11
21º Manel Cata Garcia Chellhandy 83,68
22º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 84,36
23º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 85,45
24º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 85,5
25º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 86,1
26º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 87,05
27º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Acoretto Ii 87,16
28º Pol Chicote Gonzalez Bamboula Des Forets 87,19
29º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 88,21
30º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cian Marquez 89,37
31º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 89,56
32º Colombe Claire Chirac 90,25
33º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 90,39
34º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 90,54
35º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 90,66
36º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 90,86
37º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 91,2
38º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 91,74
39º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Edition Uno H 91,92
40º Colombe Claire Varmen 92,88
41º Carola Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 93,01
42º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 93,7
43º Yórg Van den Eyden Fabuleux De Toxandria 94,01
44º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 96,66
45º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Greta 96,77
46º Blanca Orón Martínez Rusty De Condemene 97,08
47º Jose Maria Elias Edo Alaska De Kezeg 97,51
48º Helena Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 97,88
49º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 98
50º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Jennifer 98,06
51º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 98,23
52º Sira Martinez Cullell Naomi Imperial 99,45
53º Juan Pericas Crespi Morning Star 100,58
54º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 101,68
55º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 102,61
56º María Xercavins Gimeno Chellaniker 103,32
57º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Beach Boy Ouistreham 103,66
58º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 105,34
59º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 106,57
60º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 107,17
61º Juan Pericas Crespi Gouraya 112,64
62º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Solhojs Lantina 114,14
63º Raquel Gatell Iso Incontro Del Maset 116,45
64º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z E
  Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty E
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley E
  Isabella Tomas De Oliveira Brianca E
  Dirk Mittermuller Rock In The Sunshine E
  Mar Millanes Güell Chamel T E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 36,03
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 0/0 - 37,59
Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 0/0 - 38,1
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 0/0 - 39,33
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 0/4 - 34,68
Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 0/NP
Thor Van Den Eyden Kobalt De Toxandria 4 - 78,09
Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 4 - 78,64
Carola Pont Valles Jitse 4 - 79,56
10º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primajhu 4 - 80,43
11º Laura Roquet Puignero JB 4 - 81,75
12º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Yalambi Carpino Z 4 - 83,29
13º Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 4 - 83,62
14º Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 5 - 88,48
15º Rocio Martinez Monfort Dalandin Van'T Heikel 8 - 79,59
16º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 8 - 79,84
17º Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 8 - 83,92
18º Mar Pericás Crespi Ueleme De La Coste 8 - 86,48
19º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 8 - 87,55
20º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 9 - 88,25
21º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 12 - 82,54
22º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 12 - 82,71
23º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 12 - 83,17
24º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 17 - 89,82
25º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vica Du Soleil 17 - 107,83
26º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 20 - 79,62
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 20 - 103,37
28º Laura Roquet Puignero Dynamite Z R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 35,1
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0/0 - 35,29
Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 0/0 - 37,14
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 0/0 - 37,93
María Cabré Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 0/0 - 39,29
Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 0/0 - 43,05
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 43,78
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/0 - 44,5
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 0/4 - 39,71
10º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard 0/4 - 41,45
11º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 0/8 - 42,43
12º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/8 - 43,58
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 0/8 - 45,3
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 37,1
15º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 4 - 38,07
16º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 4 - 38,84
17º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 39,02
18º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Am Clynton 4 - 41,57
19º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Ee 4 - 42,02
20º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 4 - 42,62
21º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 42,81
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 4 - 43,02
23º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 8 - 39,2
24º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 8 - 40,87
25º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 12 - 41,74
26º Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio 12 - 60,66
27º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 16 - 73,42
28º Hannah Akerblom Caretto E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Valeria D'Aubin 65 - 55,89
María Rodrigalvarez Mor Cleopatra 65 - 57,5
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Tonamore 65 - 60,16
Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Landeur 3 65 - 62,11
Gerard Saballs Maruny Saja'S Girl 65 - 62,12
Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 65 - 62,41
Dirk Mittermuller Rock In The Sunshine 65 - 64,33
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Bentley 65 - 65,05
Helena Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 65 - 67,54
10º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 65 - 69,19
11º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 65 - 73,85
12º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 64 - 75,52
13º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cian Marquez 61 - 62,48
14º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 60 - 60,63
15º Manel Cata Garcia Chellhandy 60 - 67,65
16º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 59 - 61,41
17º Raquel Gatell Iso Incontro Del Maset 59 - 73,45
18º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 58 - 64,79
19º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 57 - 62
20º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 56 - 64,41
21º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 56 - 65,15
22º Yórg Van den Eyden Fabuleux De Toxandria 56 - 67,44
23º Colombe Claire Chirac 56 - 67,57
24º Sophie Schwarck Asmussen Solhojs Lantina 56 - 75,57
25º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Onagra CP 51 - 55,37
26º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 50 - 76,89
27º Christian Mercier Epi De Porceyo 47 - 66,98
28º Laura Tomas Isach Iquidam Del Maset 47 - 72,92
29º Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 43 - 73,08
30º Carlos Merce Suris Erkina Heather 36 - 58,51
31º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 32 - 68,38
32º Juan Pericas Crespi Gouraya 31 - 72,97
33º Juan Pericas Crespi Morning Star 25 - 68,81
34º María Xercavins Gimeno Chellaniker 23 - 71,07
35º Esther Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 16 - 53,64
36º Jose Maria Elias Edo Alaska De Kezeg 11 - 70,81
37º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 8 - 64,77
38º Mar Millanes Güell Chamel T 6 - 64,03
39º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 5 - 79,01
40º Alexander Fuge Barrachina Femme Fatale Van'T Steenj E
  Blanca Orón Martínez Rusty De Condemene E
  Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby E
44º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter R
  Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m ContraReloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Genesis Vande Neerheide 22 - 62,82
Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 22 - 65,56
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 22 - 69,41
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 21 - 66,89
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 21 - 68,31
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Primajhu 21 - 100
Xavier Cebriá Soriano Hallifax C 20 - 63,86
Alexander Fuge Barrachina Cronos 20 - 65,21
Pere Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 20 - 66,44
10º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Yalambi Carpino Z 20 - 66,61
11º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 19 - 63,08
12º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 19 - 64,13
13º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 19 - 64,39
14º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 19 - 65,05
15º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 18 - 62,2
16º Laura Roquet Puignero Richie Z 18 - 62,89
17º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 18 - 63,82
18º Thor Van Den Eyden Kobalt De Toxandria 18 - 65,11
19º Mar Pericás Crespi Ueleme De La Coste 18 - 66,22
20º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 18 - 66,26
21º Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 18 - 67,71
22º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 18 - 68,24
23º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Greta 18 - 70,79
24º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 17 - 64,34
25º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 17 - 65,37
26º Antonio Subirana Flaquer Edition Uno H 17 - 66,59
27º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 17 - 66,99
28º Colombe Claire Varmen 17 - 68,12
29º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 17 - 70,18
30º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 16 - 63,45
31º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 16 - 64,16
32º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 16 - 65,45
33º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 16 - 66,62
34º Rocio Martinez Monfort Dalandin Van'T Heikel 16 - 66,65
35º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 16 - 67,13
36º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 16 - 67,88
37º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 15 - 62,3
38º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 15 - 62,58
39º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 15 - 64,25
40º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 15 - 65,19
41º Luis Corell Egea Al Avi 15 - 66,27
42º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 15 - 69,97
43º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 14 - 64,28
44º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buisson Z 14 - 67,23
45º Charo Ortells Torregrosa Vica Du Soleil 13 - 68,21
46º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 13 - 70,35
47º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 13 - 100
48º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 12 - 67,5
49º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 42,43
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/4 - 41,59
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 0/8 - 42,77
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/9 - 52,01
Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 72,13
Laura Roquet Puignero Quilate Del Duero 4 - 72,74
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Ee 4 - 73,82
Laura Roquet Puignero Fansi Boy Puigroq 4 - 75,71
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 76
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4 - 78,22
11º Laura Roquet Puignero Cachaça 4 - 78,82
12º Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 5 - 79,84
13º Aurea Heras Dulsat Balou Rouge 5 - 80,49
14º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 8 - 72,08
15º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 8 - 73,28
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 12 - 74,93
17º María Cabré Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 12 - 76,89
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 15 - 89,1
19º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 16 - 72,48
20º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 16 - 78,13
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 19 - 89,92
22º Silvana Belenguer Di Stefano Benhard R