Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/03/2018
CSN 2* "Preparatorio Campeonato de España", Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Varela Richi Chebell C 0 - ET
  Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Gamaika 0 - ET
  Eduardo Huertas Garcia-Triviño Arriero 0 - ET
Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd 5 - 90,36
David González Recio Lucius 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - ET
  Belén Briones Roldan Triana 0 - ET
Emilio Miguel Martin Briones Abruzoo Rey Z 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Carol Louise Bridle Lupo 4 - ET
  Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Ushuaia 4 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Greco 4 - ET
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 4 - ET
  Laura Silva Galán Poesie D\'Audouville 4 - ET
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Gallo VII 8 - ET
12º Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor 12 - ET
13º Jesús María Santos Chozas Codigo Fuente E
  Elvira García Mansilla Kaizer Sm E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David González Recio Big Boy 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Karentino 0 - ET
  Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tamariz De Olid 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 0 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 0 - ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - ET
  Caroline Milon Sissibelle 0 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - ET
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini 0 - ET
  Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua 0 - ET
  Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - ET
  Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 0 - ET
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Valdelamadre Quintana 0 - ET
  José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 0 - ET
  Nora Carolina Widmer Campo Quiditx 0 - ET
  Mª Magdalena Cerda Matamalas Ascalon 46 0 - ET
19º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - ET
  Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 4 - ET
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 4 - ET
  Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Diego Du Bessin 4 - ET
  Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinan De Ruyco 4 - ET
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 4 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - ET
28º Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 8 - ET
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Iblue Del Maset 8 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 8 - ET
  Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Huliora 8 - ET
  Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 8 - ET
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 8 - ET
  Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D\'Elpegere 8 - ET
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Rafael 10 - 109,08
36º Carla Alonso Benito Jana Eqd 13 - 119,14
37º Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex E
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Ilico Presto E
  Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Maria Roman Cantillana Casanova E
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Apassionata E
  Álvaro Castro Román Quiteria E
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai E
44º Jesús María Santos Chozas Reverie Arti R
  María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0 - 64,39
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 65,71
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van\'T Zand 0 - 67,52
Miquel Canals Ripoll Loewie 0 - 68,12
Pau Canals Ripoll Carlosa-Bd 0 - 68,72
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 68,91
Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0 - 69,8
Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 0 - 70,7
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - 70,99
10º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0 - 72,26
11º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Gogeascoa Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 74,09
12º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - 74,88
13º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0 - 75,07
14º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 0 - 75,43
15º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 76,45
16º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dodville 0 - 76,78
17º María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 0 - 77,02
18º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 0 - 81,37
19º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 68,69
20º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 4 - 69,92
21º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 4 - 70,05
22º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 4 - 71,94
23º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 4 - 72,22
24º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 4 - 76,61
25º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 76,79
26º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego 4 - 77,2
27º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 4 - 78,72
28º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 4 - 80,86
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 84,53
30º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Regence De Ravel 4 - 85,58
31º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 4 - 86,82
32º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 87,16
33º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 4 - 88,17
34º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi 4 - 89,57
35º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 7 - 99,48
36º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 7 - 100,23
37º Manuel Andrés Moya Chesna De Trebox Z 8 - 67,58
38º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 8 - 68,71
39º Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairelle 8 - 71,82
40º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 8 - 71,89
41º Pedro Ignacio Muguiro Morales Arce Ventera 8 - 72,53
42º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 8 - 74,26
43º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 8 - 79,33
44º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Totem De Groom 12 - 65,52
45º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 12 - 72,74
46º David González Recio Leviton Rr 12 - 73,54
47º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 12 - 74,08
48º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Tio Peio 16 - 66,78
49º Marina Gómez Martínez Indico C 19 - 99,99
50º Manuela Ros Hernandez Burbery Primeval 19 - 131,53
51º David González Recio Emilio B B 20 - 77,59
52º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Candro 20 - 120,85
53º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion E
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I E
  Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy E
  Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 0/0 - 26,96
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 27,98
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 29,09
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/0 - 31,89
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 35,14
Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 0/0 - 35,96
Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 38,68
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4/0 - 31,53
Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 4/0 - 33,14
10º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 4/0 - 34,14
11º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 0/4 - 34,32
12º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4/0 - 34,69
13º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4/0 - 35,02
14º Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 4/0 - 36,14
15º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 4/0 - 38,08
16º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 8/0 - 31,47
17º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D\'Eglefin 0/8 - 35,74
18º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 8/0 - 37,96
19º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 4/4 - 38,57
20º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 4/4 - 40,67
21º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 7/4 - 36,96
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4/8 - 33,16
23º Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 8/4 - 37,59
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 9/4 - 36,24
25º Román Gil Caceres Vetiver De Mai 0/14 - 57,14
26º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 17/0 - 38,14
27º Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 20/0 - 33,34
28º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D\'Ecrepin 11/E
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 9/E
30º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset E
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Gogeascoa Bili De La Rouelle 0/0 - 25,73
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 0/0 - 25,96
Miquel Canals Ripoll Loewie 0/0 - 26,39
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0/0 - 27,32
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0/0 - 28,24
Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 0/0 - 29,11
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0/0 - 29,48
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0/0 - 29,61
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/0 - 29,74
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 0/0 - 30,05
11º Manuela Ros Hernandez Burbery Primeval 0/0 - 30,33
12º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/0 - 30,34
13º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0/0 - 30,39
14º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/0 - 31,54
15º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0/4 - 25,27
16º Pau Canals Ripoll Carlosa-Bd 0/4 - 25,4
17º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 0/4 - 26,49
18º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi 0/4 - 28,49
19º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 4/0 - 28,53
20º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4/0 - 28,59
21º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 0/4 - 29,64
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Totem De Groom 4/0 - 30,16
23º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4/0 - 30,26
24º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4/0 - 30,55
25º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0/4 - 30,94
26º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 4/0 - 32,33
27º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0/4 - 33,91
28º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4/0 - 35,39
29º Mª Magdalena Cerda Matamalas Ascalon 46 5/0 - 30,7
30º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 5/0 - 31,7
31º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 0/5 - 41,75
32º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Regence De Ravel 6/0 - 30,33
33º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 7/0 - 29,76
34º Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville 4/4 - 29,18
35º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 4/4 - 30,25
36º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4/4 - 30,84
37º Pedro Ignacio Muguiro Morales Arce Ventera 4/4 - 32,63
38º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4/4 - 32,81
39º Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase 11/0 - 27,74
40º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 4/8 - 39,56
41º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 10/4 - 28,99
42º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% E
  Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairelle E
  Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS E
  Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco E
  Natalia Cerdeiras Megias Herkul S I E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B E
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda E
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini E
50º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M R
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Valdelamadre Quintana R
  Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal R
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Gallo VII 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Huertas Garcia-Triviño Arriero 4 - ET
  Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Gamaika 4 - ET
  Carol Louise Bridle Lupo 4 - ET
  Belén Briones Roldan Triana 4 - ET
Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 8 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Quiteria 8 - ET
  Marta Renedo Bru Vazal 8 - ET
  Sany Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor 8 - ET
Carlota Varela Richi Chebell C 15 - ET
10º Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd E
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex E
  Carla Alonso Benito Greco E
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Emilio Miguel Martin Briones Abruzoo Rey Z E
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tamariz De Olid 0 - ET
  Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Huliora 0 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - ET
  Nora Carolina Widmer Campo Quiditx 0 - ET
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - ET
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Karentino 0 - ET
  Laura Silva Galán Poesie D\'Audouville 0 - ET
  Carmen Fernandez De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
10º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D\'Elpegere 4 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 4 - ET
  Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinan De Ruyco 4 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - ET
  José González Pastor Bekan De Trivera 4 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Diego Du Bessin 4 - ET
  Lydia Garcia Baldo Ilico Presto 4 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 4 - ET
  Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Ushuaia 4 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 4 - ET
22º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 8 - ET
  Ana Jimenez Terron Dada De Ganex 8 - ET
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Candro 8 - ET
25º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 12 - ET
26º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Alunda Ts 18 - 105,62
27º Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 0 - 54,32
Pau Canals Ripoll Carlosa-Bd 0 - 54,42
Miquel Canals Ripoll Loewie 0 - 56,24
Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville 0 - 59,12
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 60,79
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0 - 62,69
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0 - 64,08
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 64,09
Mª Magdalena Cerda Matamalas Ascalon 46 0 - 64,33
10º Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 0 - 65,86
11º Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 65,97
12º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Alter Ego (Ex-Bandido-Mr) 0 - 67,29
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - 67,89
14º Pedro Ignacio Muguiro Morales Arce Ventera 0 - 67,9
15º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0 - 69,07
16º Maria Roman Cantillana Dieda 7 0 - 72,15
17º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0 - 72,3
18º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 55,89
19º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 4 - 59,51
20º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 61,24
21º Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua 4 - 61,78
22º Yuri Hirs Alvarez Bois Le Duc 4 - 62,97
23º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4 - 64,88
24º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 4 - 70,1
25º Francisco Roman Cantillana Casanova 4 - 71,94
26º Manuel Andrés Moya Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 77,76
27º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 79,86
28º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 5 - 84,26
29º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 5 - 86,25
30º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 6 - 87,92
31º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Tlaloc de la Violle 8 - 62,26
32º Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairelle 8 - 63,47
33º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Regence De Ravel 8 - 64,82
34º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 68,16
35º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 70,46
36º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 8 - 73,62
37º Lydia Garcia Baldo Valdelamadre Quintana 8 - 74,44
38º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 8 - 78,18
39º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 12 - 67,28
40º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 12 - 76,58
41º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 16 - 69,8
42º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat E
  Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou E
  Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr E
  Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini E
  Isabel Giner Castillo Junior De Rase E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 27,88
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0/0 - 30,35
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0/0 - 30,49
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 0/0 - 31,72
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van't Zand 0/0 - 31,85
Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0/0 - 32,06
Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 0/0 - 34,09
Marta Vivas Redondo Kellogs 0/0 - 36,3
María José Alcayde Selva Cooper 0/0 - 37,49
10º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 0/0 - 37,94
11º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 38,03
12º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/4 - 33,13
13º Manuela Ros Hernandez Burbery Primeval 4/0 - 33,96
14º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 0/4 - 34,1
15º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 0/4 - 34,12
16º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 4/0 - 34,21
17º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4/0 - 34,56
18º Lucas Moreno Pérez Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4/0 - 35,19
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4/0 - 35,3
20º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4/0 - 35,57
21º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0/4 - 36,08
22º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 0/4 - 40,58
23º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 6/0 - 32,24
24º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 0/8 - 32,93
25º Alvaro Santoro Del Hierro Neron M 4/4 - 33,32
26º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0/8 - 33,37
27º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Gogeascoa Bili De La Rouelle 4/4 - 35,43
28º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 4/4 - 36,08
29º Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 4/4 - 36,09
30º Maria Leibar Rega Kakarot 4/4 - 37,02
31º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 8/4 - 31,38
32º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 13/4 - 32,32
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez Fermosel Morales Totem De Groom 8/12 - 35,76
34º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 44,24
35º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Toquade 0/0 - 33,26
José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 0/0 - 36,46
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0/0 - 38,22
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0/4 - 30,83
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/4 - 32,36
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0/4 - 32,44
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/4 - 32,7
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0/4 - 33,56
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0/4 - 34,92
10º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 1 - 98,95
11º Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 81,37
12º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 88,53
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 8 - 86,86
14º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 8 - 89,22
15º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Simbad Du Guerpre R
16º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E
  Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof E