Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/03/2018
CDI 3*, Hípica de Toledo (Toledo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Qu De Susaeta 78,8
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Solo De Centurion 76,2
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Campanero HGF 76
Ruben Arrabé Sanchez (Esp) Zalando 75,4
Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo (Esp) Solano De Centurion 74,2
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Maximo Bcn 73,6
Jesús María Resino Muñoz (Esp) Grado MB 68,6
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Carnerero Morente (Esp) Shadow 79,8
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Mango Handsome C 78,4
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 77,6
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Hi-Rico De Sobral 74,4
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Rhin De Centurion 69,2
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Simpatico Candau 69
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años Preliminar Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Gladir De Tineo 75,06
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Mejorano HGF 75,04
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 73,88
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Romero De Trujillo 72,62
Andres Cepeda Moreno (Esp) Fisherman's friend 64,52
Cristina Wagemans Rovira (Esp) Gigi E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 68,33
Lisa Arcq (Ale) Benji 68,19
Debora Debi Haviyo (Tur) Beukenoord's Bonbon 66,9
Lisa Arcq (Ale) Egg Land ' S Ithalo 66,76
Anna Ferreiro Bach (Esp) Erf - Danonino 65,71
Inka Bardaji Magaña (Esp) Waddenhoek's Rick 60,31
  Prueba Nº05 Infantiles Preliminar B Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Herrero Martinez-Losa (Esp) Pikachu 70,7
Julia Hessel Ferrer (Esp) Artemisa 69,2
Taisia Rusakova (Rum) Bandolero 68,01
Claudia Lledo Ros (Esp) Rececho 66,02
Lucía Borreda Ribes (Esp) Cariñoso LXXVII 64,8
  Prueba Nº06 Juveniles Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 68,08
Carolina García García (Esp) Volvo 67,89
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 66,66
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 66,46
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 65,65
Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 65,4
Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 64,64
Casilda Rubio Bretón (Esp) Copernicus 63,28
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 63,18
10º Roser Serrano Pons (Esp) Babalu De Adama De Susa 60,51
11º Alex Segura Gispert (Esp) Dancing In The Dark 60,05
  Prueba Nº07 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dahl-Bruun (Din) Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia 70,29
Elena Moncayola Pruja (Esp) Arroba Onix 69,19
Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 67,86
Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 66,98
Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez (Esp) Wfd Hotstuff 66,83
Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 66,54
Monica Blázquez López Muñiz (Esp) Flash 65,73
Monica Blázquez López Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 65,29
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Mio 65,07
10º Anna Aristova (Rum) Lord Loriot 65
11º Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 64,69
12º Gianna María Ferró (Esp) Quintus 64,33
13º Yoann Pinto (Por) Sergio Rossi 64,26
14º Lucía Galbis Cervero (Esp) Firnis De Aristo 64,04
15º Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez (Esp) Equador Do Mt 63,97
16º Alvaro Zorita Paz (Esp) Elewoud 62,79
  Prueba Nº08 Intermedia A Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 70,82
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Euclides Mor 70,41
Maik Kohlschmidt (Ale) Bogelys La-Ro 68,55
Maik Kohlschmidt (Ale) Avemmo 66,94
Manuel Ernesto Ordóñez Muñoz (Esp) Roussillon 59,23
  Prueba Nº09 Intermiedia II Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aida Robles Esteban (Esp) Duero Do Tablacho 63,17
Iida Kiela (Fin) Damisela Ash 63,02
Lara Insa Alcaraz (Esp) Don Diago 62,08
Diego Martinez Del Moral (Esp) For Olimpic Games 61,29
Mª Dolors Moncayola Pruja (Esp) Zchufro C 59,05
Arturo Díaz Mellado (Esp) Ovd Karin E
  Prueba Nº10 San Jorge Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Ataturc HGF 71,11
Mª Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Goya A 69,32
Giovana Prado Pass (Bra) Eleito Plus 68,41
María Caetano (Por) Flamenco 68,14
David De Castro Gomez-Serranillos (Esp) Nh Fresno 66,58
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal (Esp) Juncal LXXXVII 65,88
Marta De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Raphaelo 65,79
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Sarotti Old 65,29
Ana Martínez López (Esp) Easy Top VCG 65,11
10º Jesús María Resino Muñoz (Esp) Duende Mb 63,17
11º Diana Ostáriz Oliver (Esp) Ofendido XXX 62,29
12º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Eddieni 61,97
13º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Laredo 195 61,61
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Pinto (Por) Santurion de Massa 73,15
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Diavolo De Laubry 69,13
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Icaro M G 68,82
Vasco Mira Godinho (Por) Bariloche 68,65
Annabelle Collins (Gbr) Joyero Vg 68,45
Linda Swande (Sue) Baton Rouge C 68,34
Artur Alvarez Pou (Esp) Cava Blue Du Rouet 66,95
Miguel Ralão Duarte (Por) Disturbio 66,34
Ángel Dorado Martínez (Esp) Don Corleone 66,06
10º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Sunny Boy 65,78
11º Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Dreamboat Bcn 65,17
12º Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Roscatelli 64,13
13º Rafael Reguera Florido (Esp) Branco IV 63,17
14º Rafael Reguera Florido (Esp) Evento Xiv 62,58
15º Patricia Arjonilla Fernández (Esp) Uncle Joey G 60,58
  Prueba Nº12 5 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Qu De Susaeta 83
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Solo De Centurion 80,4
Ruben Arrabé Sanchez (Esp) Zalando 79,4
Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo (Esp) Solano De Centurion 78,8
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Campanero HGF 77,8
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Maximo Bcn 77
Jesús María Resino Muñoz (Esp) Grado MB 71,2
  Prueba Nº13 6 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 80,6
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Mango Handsome C 78,6
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Hi-Rico De Sobral 76,6
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Rhin De Centurion 76,4
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Simpatico Candau 76,2
  Prueba Nº14 7 Años Final Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Mejorano HGF 75,87
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Gladir De Tineo 75,27
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Romero De Trujillo 73,98
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 72,31
Andres Cepeda Moreno (Esp) Fisherman's friend 69,6
Cristina Wagemans Rovira (Esp) Gigi 68,58
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa Arcq (Ale) Benji 71,12
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 70,18
Anna Ferreiro Bach (Esp) Erf - Danonino 66,84
Lisa Arcq (Ale) Egg Land ' S Ithalo 65,67
Debora Debi Haviyo (Tur) Beukenoord's Bonbon 64,54
Inka Bardaji Magaña (Esp) Waddenhoek's Rick 62,79
  Prueba Nº16 Infantiles Equipos Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Hessel Ferrer (Esp) Artemisa 72,94
Taisia Rusakova (Rum) Bandolero 70,44
Marina Herrero Martinez-Losa (Esp) Pikachu 68,46
Claudia Lledo Ros (Esp) Rececho 66,73
María Araceli Martín Rivera (Esp) Showman 66,6
Lucía Borreda Ribes (Esp) Cariñoso LXXVII 65,25
  Prueba Nº17 Juveniles Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 67,89
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 67,74
Carolina García García (Esp) Volvo 67,5
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 66,76
  María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 66,76
Alex Segura Gispert (Esp) Dancing In The Dark 66,12
Casilda Rubio Bretón (Esp) Copernicus 65,34
Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 63,23
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 62,89
10º Roser Serrano Pons (Esp) Babalu De Adama De Susa 59,7
  Prueba Nº18 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dahl-Bruun (Din) Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia 70,94
Monica Blázquez López Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 69,32
Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez (Esp) Wfd Hotstuff 68,76
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 68,67
Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez (Esp) Equador Do Mt 67,44
  Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 67,44
Ona Solá Gonzalez Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 67,11
Monica Blázquez López Muñiz (Esp) Flash 65,53
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Mio 64,61
10º Lucía Galbis Cervero (Esp) Firnis De Aristo 64,58
11º Alvaro Zorita Paz (Esp) Elewoud 64,08
12º Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 63,7
13º Gianna María Ferró (Esp) Quintus 63,38
14º Anna Aristova (Rum) Lord Loriot R
  Prueba Nº19 Intermedia I Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Ataturc HGF 70,18
María Caetano (Por) Flamenco 70,03
Giovana Prado Pass (Bra) Eleito Plus 68
David De Castro Gomez-Serranillos (Esp) Nh Fresno 66,65
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Sarotti Old 66,28
Marta De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Raphaelo 66,25
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal (Esp) Juncal LXXXVII 64,31
Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Laredo 195 63,93
Diana Ostáriz Oliver (Esp) Ofendido XXX 62,25
10º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Eddieni 61,31
11º Ana Martínez López (Esp) Easy Top VCG 60,9
12º Jesús María Resino Muñoz (Esp) Duende Mb 60,68
13º Mª Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Goya A E
  Prueba Nº20 Intermedia B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Euclides Mor 70,72
María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 69,32
Maik Kohlschmidt (Ale) Avemmo 67,42
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio U25 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iida Kiela (Fin) Damisela Ash 65,92
Lara Insa Alcaraz (Esp) Don Diago 62,3
Aida Robles Esteban (Esp) Duero Do Tablacho 62,05
Arturo Díaz Mellado (Esp) Ovd Karin 61,41
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio S Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Pinto (Por) Santurion de Massa 74,31
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Diavolo De Laubry 70,51
Vasco Mira Godinho (Por) Bariloche 69,76
Miguel Ralão Duarte (Por) Disturbio 69
Ángel Dorado Martínez (Esp) Don Corleone 67,93
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Dreamboat Bcn 66,83
Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Roscatelli 65,7
Rafael Reguera Florido (Esp) Evento Xiv 63,59
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis FS Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 73,21
Lisa Arcq (Ale) Benji 70,76
Anna Ferreiro Bach (Esp) Erf - Danonino 68,2
Inka Bardaji Magaña (Esp) Waddenhoek's Rick 61,94
  Prueba Nº23 Infantiles Individual Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rum) Bandolero 70,89
María Araceli Martín Rivera (Esp) Showman 66,6
Marina Herrero Martinez-Losa (Esp) Pikachu 65,65
Claudia Lledo Ros (Esp) Rececho 64,64
Julia Hessel Ferrer (Esp) Artemisa 64,1
  Prueba Nº24 Juveniles FS Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 70,45
Carolina García García (Esp) Volvo 70,44
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 70
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 69,93
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 69
Casilda Rubio Bretón (Esp) Copernicus 68,74
Alex Segura Gispert (Esp) Dancing In The Dark 67,03
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 66,78
Roser Serrano Pons (Esp) Babalu De Adama De Susa 59,27
  Prueba Nº25 Jóvenes Jinetes FS Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Dahl-Bruun (Din) Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia 75,46
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 72,05
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Mio 68,66
Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 68,39
Alfonso Jesús Ramírez Benítez (Esp) Equador Do Mt 68,18
Lucía Galbis Cervero (Esp) Firnis De Aristo 65,58
Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 61,52
  Prueba Nº26 Intermedia FS Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta De Pfaff Ganduxer (Esp) Raphaelo 69,96
Alfonso Gormaz Torcal (Esp) Juncal LXXXVII 64,71
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Icaro M G 71,65
Linda Swande (Sue) Baton Rouge C 71,36
Annabelle Collins (Gbr) Joyero Vg 71,18
Rafael Reguera Florido (Esp) Branco IV 67,91