Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2018
CSIYH*/1*/3* "Atlantic Tour" (IV), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 5 Aņos 1,10 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 0 - 63,31
Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0 - 65,14
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 65,37
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 65,5
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0 - 66,73
Duarte Seabra (Por) Insolito Sáo Miguel 0 - 68,63
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Icalverdi De Ceia 0 - 70,18
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0 - 73,85
Kimberly White (Gbr) Ivanhoe Gph 0 - 74,88
10º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0 - 80,64
11º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - 81,05
12º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Diamant Z 0 - 82,01
13º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 4 - 71,66
14º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 4 - 75,64
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 4 - 78,31
16º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Corina Blue 4 - 79,37
17º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 11 - 96,86
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 12 - 83,48
19º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las E
  Prueba Nš02 6 Aņos 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0 - 59,58
Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0 - 61,28
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 0 - 64,52
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0 - 65,26
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0 - 65,96
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0 - 72,72
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0 - 79,79
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0 - 81,62
Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 0 - 81,79
10º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 4 - 73,31
11º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 4 - 75,63
12º Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 4 - 78,92
13º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 4 - 80,5
14º Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 8 - 66,18
15º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 8 - 78,09
16º Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 8 - 82,41
  Prueba Nš03 7 Aņos 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 0 - 55,61
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0 - 56,89
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0 - 58,95
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0 - 59,82
David Jobertie (Fra) Bayla De La Roque 0 - 60,2
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Sex Appeal 111 Z 0 - 60,89
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 0 - 62,28
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Gamora O 0 - 63,32
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 0 - 63,57
10º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0 - 63,83
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0 - 64,11
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 64,78
13º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 66,36
14º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Armentos 0 - 74,67
15º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 4 - 62,49
16º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 4 - 69,26
17º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 4 - 69,79
18º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 4 - 70,78
19º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 4 - 70,84
20º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 4 - 73,06
21º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Miami 19 4 - 76,18
22º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 8 - 69,32
23º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 8 - 70,45
24º David Jobertie (Fra) Bailey's De La Roque 12 - 71,94
25º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 12 - 79,52
26º David Jobertie (Fra) Bonie De La Roque 12 - 96,56
27º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Carreras R
  Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Bahia De L'Epine R
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Conley C R
  Prueba Nš04 5 Aņos 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0/0 - 31,45
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 0/0 - 31,55
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/0 - 32,53
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 32,73
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0/0 - 34,49
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 34,89
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/0 - 35,56
Duarte Seabra (Por) Insolito Sáo Miguel 0/0 - 35,72
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Diamant Z 0/0 - 36,09
10º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Icalverdi De Ceia 0/0 - 36,59
11º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0/0 - 39,04
12º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 39,12
13º Kimberly White (Gbr) Ivanhoe Gph 0/0 - 42,25
14º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 42,77
15º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0/4 - 36,02
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 4/0 - 41,42
17º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 6/0 - 44,95
18º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Corina Blue 8/0 - 44,53
19º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las R
  Prueba Nš05 6 Aņos 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0/NP
  Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/NP
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/NP
Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 4 - 76,2
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 4 - 77,91
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4 - 78,26
Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 4 - 78,43
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 5 - 82,64
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 8 - 79,87
10º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 8 - 81,77
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 9 - 82,26
12º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 9 - 82,41
13º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 9 - 83,17
14º Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 10 - 88,25
15º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 18 - 88,21
16º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo R
  Prueba Nš06 7 Aņos 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/0 - 40,18
David Jobertie (Fra) Bayla De La Roque 0/0 - 40,61
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0/0 - 41,05
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0/0 - 42,22
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0/0 - 42,27
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0/0 - 43,11
Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 0/0 - 43,92
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0/4 - 44,2
David Jobertie (Fra) Bonie De La Roque 0/4 - 44,67
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0/4 - 45,94
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 0/4 - 48,41
12º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 4 - 77,26
13º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Gamora O 4 - 77,84
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 79,67
15º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 79,69
16º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Sex Appeal 111 Z 4 - 79,86
17º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 4 - 79,99
18º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Carreras 4 - 81,26
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 4 - 82,4
20º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 4 - 83,18
21º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 4 - 83,44
22º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Armentos 5 - 84,29
23º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 5 - 84,31
24º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 8 - 76,9
25º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Miami 19 8 - 82,15
26º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Leocaballo R 10 - 88,15
27º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 12 - 79,84
28º David Jobertie (Fra) Bailey's De La Roque R
  Prueba Nš07 6 Aņos 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0/0 - 32,88
Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 0/0 - 33,84
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 36,69
Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 0/0 - 39,19
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0/0 - 39,29
Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0/0 - 40,85
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 0/0 - 42,43
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/4 - 35,89
Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 0/4 - 43,78
10º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 4/0 - 44,04
11º Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 1/5 - 45,63
12º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 6/1 - 47,33
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4/4 - 38,44
14º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 41,19
  Prueba Nš08 7 Aņos 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 0 - 64,31
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0 - 66,34
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 67,97
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 71,37
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Carreras 0 - 71,58
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 0 - 75,25
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 75,82
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 0 - 76,41
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0 - 76,7
10º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 0 - 78,09
11º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 4 - 62,53
12º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 4 - 72,97
13º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Miami 19 7 - 94,25
14º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 8 - 69,83
15º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 8 - 75,03
16º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 9 - 84,67
17º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Gamora O 12 - 76,89
18º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 12 - 96,4
19º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 16 - 75,32
20º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 21 - 115,01
  Prueba Nš09 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0 - 56,89
Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Cognac Z 0 - 57,41
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 57,7
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0 - 58,55
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 0 - 59,17
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 59,81
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 60,49
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 0 - 61,61
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cabernet Do Itinga 0 - 61,73
10º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 0 - 61,91
11º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Manhattan 0 - 61,99
12º Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 62,01
13º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 0 - 64,12
14º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 0 - 64,51
15º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 0 - 67,04
16º Maite Delree (Bel) Eis Lusette Z 0 - 70,26
17º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 0 - 70,85
18º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 0 - 72,7
19º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Cavalino 0 - 73,58
20º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0 - 74,02
21º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0 - 74,34
22º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 0 - 74,4
23º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 0 - 76,03
24º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Captain Sparrow 0 - 76,74
25º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 77,4
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0 - 78,04
27º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0 - 78,9
28º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 79,81
29º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 0 - 80,73
30º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful 4 - 60,34
31º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 4 - 64,81
32º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 4 - 68,79
33º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 4 - 70,65
34º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 4 - 72,28
35º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 4 - 72,6
36º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 4 - 72,87
37º Nuno Martins (Por) Livius G P Z 4 - 73,33
38º Gonįalo Esteves (Por) Velleda Mail 4 - 74,14
39º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 4 - 74,39
40º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Ipso-V 4 - 74,68
41º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 4 - 75,13
42º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 4 - 75,44
43º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 4 - 75,46
44º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 4 - 76,18
45º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 4 - 76,62
46º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 4 - 76,84
47º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 4 - 78,14
48º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 4 - 78,76
49º Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 8 - 59,05
50º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z 8 - 64,06
51º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 8 - 69,28
52º Diogo Portela Mendes (Por) Divalentino C 8 - 74,09
53º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 8 - 74,43
54º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 8 - 75,1
55º Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Figaro D 8 - 75,53
56º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Nattasha 8 - 76,18
57º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Miss Diamond 8 - 77,93
58º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 9 - 81,13
59º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 9 - 82,76
60º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis 10 - 86,92
61º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 12 - 65,81
62º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 12 - 77,39
63º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 12 - 78,53
64º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 13 - 99,91
65º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Aragorn 94 16 - 75,55
66º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Famous Dos Fidalgos 16 - 96,63
67º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 19 - 108,63
68º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 23 - 105,35
69º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 24 - 77,01
70º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva E
  Rui Guieiro Pereira (Por) Cookie 37 E
  Nelson Neto (Por) Gaiata E
  Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph E
  Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald E
  Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 E
76º Antonio Relvas (Por) G T'aime Sáo Miguel R
  Prueba Nš10 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 0 - 63,23
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 0 - 64,29
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0 - 65,15
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 0 - 65,3
Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 66,56
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0 - 67,94
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0 - 68,02
Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0 - 68,53
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 68,76
10º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 68,98
11º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 69,6
12º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 0 - 69,98
13º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 70,33
14º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 0 - 70,42
15º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 71,44
16º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 0 - 72,43
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0 - 72,58
18º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 0 - 73,19
19º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 0 - 73,57
20º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 0 - 74,08
21º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 74,15
22º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 0 - 74,22
23º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 0 - 74,86
24º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 0 - 75,97
25º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 0 - 76,05
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 0 - 76,37
27º Patrick Petre (Rou) For Manny 0 - 77,63
28º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0 - 78,94
29º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 0 - 79,24
30º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0 - 79,58
31º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cristin 0 - 79,73
32º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0 - 81,22
33º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 82,23
34º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 0 - 82,81
35º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 1 - 85,7
36º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Captain Carlos 1 - 86,58
37º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 2 - 90,88
38º Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 4 - 61,02
39º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 4 - 65,1
40º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali 4 - 66,13
41º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 4 - 68,2
42º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Joligne De Carmel 4 - 69,59
43º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 4 - 71,07
44º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 4 - 71,21
45º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 4 - 71,24
46º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 4 - 73,14
47º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Ceres N Z 4 - 73,27
48º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 4 - 73,92
49º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 4 - 74,02
50º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 74,67
51º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 75,45
52º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 4 - 76,31
53º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 4 - 76,75
54º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 4 - 77,33
55º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 78,17
56º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Corona 122 4 - 78,37
57º Yunjing (Ella) Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 4 - 78,87
58º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 80,6
59º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 5 - 83,47
60º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 5 - 85,43
61º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 6 - 89,35
62º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 6 - 89,87
63º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Uncas S 7 - 93,06
64º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 8 - 61,74
65º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 8 - 78,63
66º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 8 - 79,5
67º Hugo Tavares (Por) D Pomme Do Parisol 8 - 80,15
68º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 8 - 98,25
69º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 9 - 84,64
70º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 11 - 108,46
71º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 12 - 69,25
72º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 12 - 71,62
73º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 74,02
74º Jake Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 12 - 98,38
75º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 14 - 106,47
76º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg R
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Prueba Nš11 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 61,05
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0 - 61,75
Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 0 - 62,87
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V 0 - 64,12
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0 - 64,14
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0 - 66,75
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 67,09
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 68,99
William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 0 - 70,24
10º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0 - 70,34
11º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0 - 71,59
12º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0 - 71,66
13º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0 - 71,84
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0 - 73,53
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 74,66
16º Gonįalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 0 - 76,68
17º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 1 - 78,55
18º Carolina Oliveira Gonįalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 1 - 78,64
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 2 - 81,04
20º Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Volgann du Guejoubert 3 - 88,32
21º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 64,12
22º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 4 - 66,46
23º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 4 - 66,57
24º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 66,96
25º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 4 - 67,4
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 68,73
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 4 - 70,12
28º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco 4 - 71,05
29º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 4 - 73,43
30º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 73,47
31º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 4 - 74,34
32º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 4 - 74,75
33º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 4 - 76,04
34º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 4 - 76,26
35º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 4 - 76,49
36º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs 4 - 76,66
37º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 5 - 77,08
38º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 5 - 77,32
39º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 5 - 77,64
40º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee 5 - 78,4
41º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 5 - 78,55
42º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 5 - 78,62
43º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 5 - 80,89
44º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 6 - 81,38
45º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 6 - 81,8
46º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 7 - 88,86
47º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 8 - 64,06
48º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 8 - 65,58
49º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 8 - 68,5
50º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 8 - 68,66
51º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 68,86
52º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 8 - 70,7
53º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 8 - 71,76
54º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 8 - 72,04
55º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 8 - 72,92
56º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 9 - 77,02
57º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 9 - 77,93
58º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 9 - 78,15
59º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 10 - 83,32
60º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 10 - 83,44
61º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 12 - 69,42
62º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 12 - 69,87
63º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 12 - 74,74
64º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 12 - 75,11
65º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 13 - 78,94
66º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 15 - 85,49
67º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 15 - 85,85
68º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 5 - 103,24
69º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop 18 - 84,07
70º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 20 - 91,56
71º Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose R
  Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato R
  Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Uni Stop R
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo R
  Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano R
  Prueba Nš12 5 Aņos 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 69,32
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0 - 74,13
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Icalverdi De Ceia 0 - 74,84
Kimberly White (Gbr) Ivanhoe Gph 0 - 78,97
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 4 - 67,18
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 4 - 71,82
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 4 - 71,83
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Diamant Z 4 - 76,39
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 4 - 79,02
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 4 - 79,47
11º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 80,32
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Insolito Sáo Miguel 8 - 78,62
13º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 16 - 96,68
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco E
  Prueba Nš13 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0 - 56,74
Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z 0 - 58,55
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 59,57
Susana Bento Ramos (Por) Ombre Dutti 0 - 59,77
Kimberly White (Gbr) First Lady 0 - 60,54
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 0 - 61,66
Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0 - 62,7
Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 0 - 64,02
Daniel Mateus (Por) Euro Boy 0 - 67,53
10º Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Biko la Lan 0 - 67,95
11º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 1 - 68,35
12º Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Evita J 1 - 68,64
13º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Carrera 1 - 70,94
14º Joao Chuva (Por) Eden de l'Eden 3 - 76,75
15º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 62,66
16º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 4 - 64,3
17º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 64,9
18º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 4 - 65,16
19º Maria Pilar Silvestre Constantino (Por) Dalvin 4 - 65,64
20º Spencer Golding (Gbr) Conzil 2 4 - 66,96
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Vosco Hoy 4 - 81,97
22º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 5 - 68,08
23º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 5 - 70,97
24º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 6 - 75,19
25º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 6 - 91,31
26º Sarah Krisanda (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 7 - 78,87
27º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 8 - 62,41
28º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 8 - 62,51
29º Sérgio Azevedo Cunha (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 8 - 64,67
30º Spencer Golding (Gbr) Senor D 8 - 83,22
31º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Calenzano 10 - 72,53
32º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 10 - 74,64
33º Gustavo Granjo (Por) Talent Du Clem 16 - 80,66
34º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z 25 - 71,76
35º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 29 - 84,31
36º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Zarina E
  Mira Helasuo (Fin) He'Las Aurelia E
  Baptista João Guilherme (Por) Caramel D'eiro E
  Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call E
  Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Lady Toulon E
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Anastasija Lux N E
  Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo E
  Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into E
  Sara Guieiro Pereira (Por) Dident Stop du Sabot d'OR E
45º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere R
  Prueba Nš14 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuno Martins (Por) Ateu 0 - 60,15
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 63,69
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Bulls Eye Z 0 - 68,52
Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Question 0 - 69,07
Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 0 - 69,28
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 69,79
Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Brownsville Bertie 0 - 71,72
Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Caravelle Mury Marais Z 0 - 71,8
Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Barina 0 - 72,8
10º Afonso Esteves (Por) Deco do Rio 0 - 73,45
11º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0 - 73,53
12º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Chiantifex 0 - 73,72
13º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 0 - 74,35
14º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 0 - 75,64
15º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 0 - 75,92
16º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 0 - 76,72
17º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 0 - 76,81
18º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 0 - 76,84
19º Laurent Van der Straten (Bel) Hh Colorado 0 - 77,91
20º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Elias P 0 - 78,06
21º Raena Leung (Hkg) Lalik 2 0 - 78,31
22º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 0 - 78,57
23º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0 - 78,66
24º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Arcowi De Lessac 0 - 79,51
25º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 0 - 80,29
26º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 1 - 83,08
27º Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Fantafee BN 1 - 83,5
28º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 1 - 84,13
29º Magda Soares (Por) Decoltaire T 1 - 84,52
30º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 2 - 87,47
31º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 3 - 92,56
32º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 63,17
33º Patricia Ribeiro (Por) Evora P 4 - 70,39
34º Lea Christen (Fra) Unik Celco 4 - 72,12
35º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 4 - 73,47
36º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 4 - 73,72
37º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Google Dos Fidalgos 4 - 76,1
38º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 76,32
39º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 76,89
40º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 4 - 78,14
41º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 4 - 80,34
42º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 4 - 81,37
43º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 4 - 82,06
44º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 5 - 84,79
45º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Casper 5 - 84,91
46º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 5 - 86,88
47º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 6 - 90,95
48º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 7 - 93,32
49º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Unity 8 - 67,01
50º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 8 - 67,4
51º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 8 - 77,42
52º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 8 - 96,83
53º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Voice VD Laarseheide Z 8 - 96,88
54º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Pap Kan de Texo 9 - 83,16
55º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 9 - 84,81
56º Lize Boshoff (Rsa) Bazooka D'orville 9 - 86,04
57º Sydney Rous (Por) Sphinx De Sand 12 - 76,94
58º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Diamant Wetts 12 - 76,99
59º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 12 - 80,95
60º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 14 - 104,28
61º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 14 - 106,08
62º Rodrigo Verissimo (Por) Emilton 16 - 78,23
63º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 16 - 128,99
64º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Alli Bee 17 - 116,32
65º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 18 - 105,19
66º Ricardo Nunes Cabrera (Por) Arcos 23 - 110,16
67º Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Lalique 31 - 109,3
68º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 E
  Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam E
  Maite Delree (Bel) Fliegette E
  Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna E
  Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm E
  Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Subito Courcelle E
  Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Oneida B Z E
  Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q E
76º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat R
  Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd R
  Mariana Alexandre Rodrigues (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck R
  Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof R
  Prueba Nš15 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 0/0 - 25,08
João Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0/0 - 26,19
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cabernet Do Itinga 0/0 - 26,99
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0/0 - 28,68
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0/0 - 28,79
Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 0/0 - 29,09
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 0/0 - 29,54
Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 0/0 - 29,8
Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 0/0 - 32
10º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 0/0 - 32,54
11º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0/0 - 32,99
12º Maite Delree (Bel) Eis Lusette Z 0/0 - 34,64
13º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/0 - 34,73
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0/0 - 35,24
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 0/0 - 37,05
16º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0/4 - 28,09
17º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 0/4 - 29,04
18º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Chadston 0/4 - 30,11
19º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0/4 - 39,8
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 0/15 - 49,74
21º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 0/E
22º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cristin 1 - 57,71
23º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 2 - 63,38
24º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 49,48
25º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 4 - 51,58
26º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 4 - 53,22
27º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 4 - 53,84
28º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 4 - 54,43
29º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 54,87
30º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Corona 122 4 - 55,15
31º Hugo Tavares (Por) D Pomme Do Parisol 4 - 56,13
32º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 4 - 56,43
33º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 5 - 58,53
34º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 5 - 60,86
35º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 8 - 54,63
36º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 8 - 55,24
37º Yunjing (Ella) Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 12 - 87,87
38º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 14 - 77,3
39º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 22 - 79,12
40º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville E
  Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo E
42º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Crocantino Of Greenhill Z R
  Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z R
  Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Champion 127 R
  Prueba Nš16 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 0 - 57,21
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 57,73
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0 - 59,89
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0 - 60,66
Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 0 - 63,03
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 0 - 63,41
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 63,84
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 64,21
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme 0 - 65,3
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0 - 65,71
11º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 67,29
12º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 0 - 68,15
13º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 68,84
14º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0 - 70,48
15º Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult 0 - 72
16º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0 - 72,26
17º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0 - 74,34
18º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 74,75
19º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 0 - 77,06
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 1 - 78,17
21º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 60,1
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 61,67
23º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 4 - 63,8
24º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ad Blossom 4 - 65,43
25º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 4 - 65,55
26º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 4 - 66,2
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 66,71
28º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 4 - 67,09
29º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Ceres N Z 4 - 68,38
30º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Joligne De Carmel 4 - 68,97
31º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 4 - 69,68
32º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 4 - 69,88
33º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 4 - 70,08
34º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 4 - 70,44
35º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 4 - 71,9
36º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 4 - 75,15
37º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 5 - 78,58
38º Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 8 - 64,59
39º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 8 - 66,53
40º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 8 - 68,33
41º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 8 - 71,77
42º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 8 - 73
43º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 8 - 73,01
44º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 8 - 73,43
45º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 8 - 74,64
46º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 12 - 64,29
47º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Uncas S 23 - 104,58
48º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre E
  Yunjing (Ella) Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 E
  Prueba Nš17 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 0/0 - 27,58
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 27,61
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0/0 - 27,67
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy 0/0 - 28,25
Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 0/0 - 28,38
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/0 - 28,58
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 0/0 - 28,63
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 0/0 - 28,69
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 29,16
10º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco 0/0 - 29,2
11º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 0/0 - 29,24
12º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0/0 - 29,29
13º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/0 - 29,59
14º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 0/0 - 29,72
15º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 0/0 - 30,07
16º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Cavalino 0/0 - 30,21
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0/0 - 30,22
18º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/0 - 30,42
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/0 - 30,45
20º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0/0 - 30,56
21º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0/0 - 30,69
22º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 0/0 - 31,12
23º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 0/0 - 31,7
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0/0 - 32,03
25º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 0/0 - 32,29
26º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 0/0 - 32,47
27º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0/4 - 28,06
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/4 - 28,51
29º William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/4 - 28,53
30º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 0/4 - 28,98
31º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/4 - 29,51
32º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 0/4 - 29,65
33º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 0/4 - 29,89
34º Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0/4 - 30,15
35º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 0/4 - 31,88
36º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0/4 - 32,3
37º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee 0/4 - 32,53
38º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 0/4 - 33,52
39º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 0/8 - 36,57
40º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 0/12 - 30,07
41º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0/12 - 34,17
42º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 0/R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/R
44º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 4 - 43,11
45º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 43,4
46º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 43,63
47º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 4 - 43,99
48º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 44,1
49º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 4 - 44,3
50º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 44,47
51º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 4 - 44,66
52º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 44,71
53º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 4 - 45,12
54º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 4 - 45,48
55º Hassan Methal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 4 - 45,73
56º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 4 - 45,78
57º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 45,87
58º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 4 - 45,95
59º Carolina Oliveira Gonįalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 4 - 46,15
60º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 4 - 46,91
61º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 4 - 47,37
62º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 5 - 48,05
63º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 8 - 43,14
64º Gonįalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 8 - 44,26
65º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 45,11
66º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 8 - 45,22
67º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 8 - 45,63
68º Patrick Petre (Rou) For Manny 8 - 46,57
69º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 9 - 48,67
70º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 9 - 64,27
71º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 9 - 67,02
72º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 10 - 52,73
73º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 11 - 57,44
74º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 12 - 44,78
75º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 12 - 62,57
76º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 13 - 49,58
77º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve E
  Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Volgann du Guejoubert E
79º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino R
  Laura Mantel (Gbr) Glory B V R
  Prueba Nš18 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0 - 51,27
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 51,82
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 52,93
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 53,87
Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Evita J 0 - 55,33
Kimberly White (Gbr) First Lady 0 - 55,37
Susana Bento Ramos (Por) Ombre Dutti 0 - 56,05
Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Biko la Lan 0 - 57,49
Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 0 - 60,46
10º Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 0 - 60,69
11º Maria Pilar Silvestre Constantino (Por) Dalvin 0 - 61,29
12º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 0 - 62,49
13º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Lady Toulon 0 - 66,47
14º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Calenzano 0 - 67,63
15º Daniel Mateus (Por) Euro Boy 0 - 68,4
16º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Jumbo 0 - 69,04
17º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 0 - 70,36
18º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Carrera 0 - 70,52
19º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 0 - 73,19
20º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere 0 - 74,05
21º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 0 - 74,71
22º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy 0 - 78,5
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 1 - 83,16
24º Gustavo Granjo (Por) Talent Du Clem 4 - 54,87
25º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 4 - 56,56
26º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 4 - 66,03
27º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 69,69
28º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 4 - 69,94
29º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 4 - 70,31
30º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 4 - 73,7
31º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel 4 - 79,03
32º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Eden de l'Eden 7 - 91,08
33º Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Subito Courcelle 8 - 68,16
34º Spencer Golding (Gbr) Conzil 2 8 - 70,82
35º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo 8 - 72,95
36º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 12 - 60,85
37º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Anastasija Lux N 12 - 66,45
38º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Zarina 12 - 71,32
39º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 12 - 109,85
40º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z 20 - 77,7
41º Sarah Krisanda (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb E
  Baptista João Guilherme (Por) Caramel D'eiro E
  Sara Guieiro Pereira (Por) Dident Stop du Sabot d'OR E
44º Spencer Golding (Gbr) Senor D R
  Prueba Nš19 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuno Martins (Por) Ateu 0 - 61,16
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 0 - 61,22
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 61,89
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 66,02
Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Question 0 - 66,18
Duarte Seabra (Por) Vendetta De Cossigny 0 - 66,9
Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0 - 70,17
Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 0 - 70,42
Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Lalique 0 - 70,68
10º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Caravelle Mury Marais Z 0 - 70,83
11º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 0 - 70,86
12º Sydney Rous (Por) Sphinx De Sand 0 - 72,13
13º Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 0 - 72,67
14º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0 - 73,08
15º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 0 - 73,43
16º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 0 - 74,74
17º Patricia Ribeiro (Por) Evora P 0 - 75,78
18º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 0 - 76,17
19º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0 - 76,71
20º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0 - 78,21
21º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 0 - 80,12
22º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 0 - 81,63
23º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Elias P 0 - 81,81
24º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 0 - 83,03
25º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Arcowi De Lessac 0 - 83,43
26º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 0 - 83,92
27º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 1 - 85,72
28º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 4 - 64,98
29º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Diamant Wetts 4 - 70,54
30º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 4 - 71,08
31º Lea Christen (Fra) Unik Celco 4 - 74,45
32º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 75,32
33º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 4 - 76,16
34º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 4 - 78,58
35º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 4 - 79,62
36º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Bulls Eye Z 4 - 82,58
37º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 4 - 83,31
38º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 83,58
39º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 5 - 84,6
40º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 5 - 85,56
41º Lize Boshoff (Rsa) Bazooka D'orville 6 - 88,02
42º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Voice VD Laarseheide Z 6 - 88,53
43º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Quidam's Thago Z 7 - 93,02
44º Rodrigo Verissimo (Por) Emilton 8 - 74,48
45º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Pap Kan de Texo 8 - 82,24
46º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Unity 12 - 75,32
47º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 13 - 87,23
48º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 16 - 77,05
49º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Levisonn 16 - 81,57
50º Ricardo Nunes Cabrera (Por) Arcos 17 - 84,38
51º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Oneida B Z E
  Mariana Alexandre Rodrigues (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck E
  Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Alli Bee E
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Google Dos Fidalgos E
  Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S E
  Rui Guieiro Pereira (Por) Cookie 37 E
  Luca Samuel Mota Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z E
58º Antonio Relvas (Por) G T'aime Sáo Miguel R
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Casper R
  Prueba Nš20 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 0/0 - 26,4
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis 0/0 - 27,29
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Manhattan 0/0 - 27,5
Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 0/0 - 29,39
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 0/0 - 29,57
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 0/0 - 30,24
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 0/0 - 31,44
Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 0/0 - 31,94
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 0/0 - 32,93
10º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Barina 0/0 - 32,94
11º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Captain Sparrow 0/0 - 33,09
12º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 0/0 - 34,33
13º Nelson Neto (Por) Gaiata 0/0 - 34,34
14º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 0/0 - 34,59
15º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Ipso-V 0/0 - 34,99
16º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 0/0 - 36,39
17º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0/0 - 36,84
18º Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Fantafee BN 0/0 - 40,14
19º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 0/0 - 41,49
20º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 0/0 - 41,93
21º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Cognac Z 0/4 - 25,94
22º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful 0/4 - 30,13
23º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0/4 - 30,5
24º Afonso Esteves (Por) Deco do Rio 0/4 - 31,45
25º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Brownsville Bertie 0/4 - 31,82
26º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 0/4 - 35,59
27º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 0/4 - 36,64
28º Magda Soares (Por) Decoltaire T 0/4 - 38,09
29º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald 0/12 - 58,18
30º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Aragorn 94 0/18 - 66,03
31º Gonįalo Esteves (Por) Velleda Mail 4 - 45,26
32º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 4 - 47,28
33º Nuno Martins (Por) Livius G P Z 4 - 48,13
34º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 4 - 48,38
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 48,38
36º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 48,74
37º Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Figaro D 4 - 49,18
  Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 4 - 49,18
39º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 4 - 51,88
40º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Miss Diamond 4 - 53,13
41º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 4 - 56,26
42º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 8 - 46,48
43º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 8 - 46,64
44º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 8 - 47,08
45º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 8 - 47,42
46º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 8 - 49,58
47º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 8 - 49,78
48º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Chiantifex 10 - 63,43
49º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 16 - 47,04
50º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon E
  Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Famous Dos Fidalgos E
52º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar R
  Prueba Nš21 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0 - 51,5
Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 0 - 52,65
Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 52,95
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 0 - 53,2
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 53,46
Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 0 - 53,95
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ad Blossom 0 - 54,9
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 0 - 55,67
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 55,81
10º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 0 - 56,97
11º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 0 - 57,02
12º Hugo Tavares (Por) D Pomme Do Parisol 0 - 57,25
13º Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 0 - 59,74
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 0 - 60,08
15º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 0 - 62,95
16º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 0 - 63,8
17º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0 - 63,97
18º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 0 - 64,63
19º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 0 - 66,63
20º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0 - 67,31
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0 - 67,82
22º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Chadston 0 - 68,53
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 69,7
24º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 70,46
25º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 0 - 71,91
26º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 0 - 73,66
27º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cabernet Do Itinga 4 - 52,22
28º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 4 - 56,51
29º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 4 - 56,75
30º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 4 - 56,87
31º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 4 - 57,41
32º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 4 - 58,63
33º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 4 - 60,01
34º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 4 - 61,58
35º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 4 - 70
36º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 4 - 70,1
37º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 4 - 70,33
38º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 4 - 70,8
39º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 72,87
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop 4 - 72,87
41º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 4 - 73,92
42º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 5 - 75,6
43º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 8 - 59,92
44º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 8 - 67,23
45º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Nattasha 8 - 68,9
46º Jake Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 8 - 72,66
47º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 11 - 101,36
48º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 12 - 72,44
49º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 16 - 66,84
50º Diogo Portela Mendes (Por) Divalentino C E
  Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z E
  Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres E
53º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island R
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z R
  Prueba Nš22 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0/0 - 37,25
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0/0 - 38,38
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0/0 - 39,35
James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0/0 - 42,45
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 0/4 - 37,26
João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0/4 - 38,97
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0/4 - 39,82
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/4 - 41,75
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0/12 - 37,49
10º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0/12 - 44,48
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0/E
12º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 1 - 75,01
13º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 1 - 75,3
14º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Captain Carlos 1 - 75,42
15º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 1 - 76,68
16º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 1 - 77,57
17º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 1 - 78,03
18º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 2 - 79,98
19º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 2 - 80,62
20º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 2 - 81,33
21º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 70,5
22º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 4 - 71,93
23º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 71,97
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 4 - 73,01
25º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 74,44
26º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 4 - 74,77
27º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 4 - 74,82
28º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 5 - 75,09
29º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 5 - 75,2
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 5 - 78,17
31º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 9 - 76,09
32º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 9 - 76,4
33º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 9 - 76,77
34º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 12 - 72,83
35º Gonįalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 12 - 74,1
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 13 - 75,78
37º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 13 - 76,97
38º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 13 - 77,92
39º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 14 - 81,7
40º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 16 - 74,95
41º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 17 - 75,03
42º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 17 - 77,72
43º Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult 17 - 92,26
44º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z E
45º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection R
  Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sea Coast Dali R
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio R
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara R
  David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque R
  Prueba Nš23 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0 - 47,96
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 49,97
Kimberly White (Gbr) First Lady 0 - 50,51
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 52,3
Susana Bento Ramos (Por) Ombre Dutti 0 - 54,65
Maria Pilar Silvestre Constantino (Por) Dalvin 0 - 55,73
Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Biko la Lan 0 - 56,34
Teppei Onishi (Jpn) Zamara Van't Venhof 0 - 57,44
Patricia Ribeiro (Por) Evora P 0 - 60,1
10º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) Calenzano 0 - 64,54
11º Daniel Mateus (Por) Euro Boy 0 - 65,95
12º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Carrera 0 - 67,23
13º Erika Hanhisuanto (Fin) He'las Esperanza 0 - 68,25
14º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Eden de l'Eden 1 - 73,02
15º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy 1 - 75,94
16º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 55,31
17º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 4 - 56,82
18º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Jumbo 4 - 60,84
19º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 4 - 64,23
20º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 4 - 64,26
21º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 65,16
22º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 4 - 66,65
23º Gustavo Granjo (Por) Talent Du Clem 8 - 49,22
24º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 8 - 55,14
25º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 8 - 57,18
26º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Anastasija Lux N 8 - 64,1
27º Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville 8 - 66,4
28º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z 8 - 66,76
29º Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Subito Courcelle 8 - 86,94
30º Mariana Alexandre Rodrigues (Por) Bobbin Deceuninck 10 - 76,43
31º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 11 - 80,14
32º Emily Smallman (Gbr) Twitter 11 - 81,71
33º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Zarina 12 - 62,63
34º Mira Helasuo (Fin) Rohkelikon Into 12 - 67,15
35º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 13 - 74,36
36º Kimmo Helasuo (Fin) He'las Lorenzo 17 - 88,56
37º João Bandeira De Melo (Por) Larbryere E
  Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z E
39º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 R
  Prueba Nš24 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 0/0 - 20,14
Lea Christen (Fra) Unik Celco 0/0 - 21,44
Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Lalique 0/0 - 22,79
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 0/0 - 22,88
Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0/0 - 23,19
Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 0/0 - 23,24
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 24,08
Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 0/0 - 24,69
Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0/0 - 24,94
10º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0/0 - 25,09
11º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 0/0 - 25,39
12º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0/0 - 25,43
13º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 0/0 - 26,04
14º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 0/0 - 26,84
15º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 0/0 - 27,34
16º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 0/0 - 28,8
17º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 0/0 - 28,84
18º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 0/0 - 32,54
19º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0/4 - 25,84
20º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 0/8 - 22,64
21º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0/E
22º Nuno Martins (Por) Ateu 4 - 50,32
23º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Diamant Wetts 4 - 50,48
24º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 4 - 50,63
  Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 4 - 50,63
26º Sydney Rous (Por) Sphinx De Sand 4 - 51,23
27º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 4 - 52,54
28º Lize Boshoff (Rsa) Bazooka D'orville 4 - 52,77
29º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 4 - 52,83
30º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Caravelle Mury Marais Z 4 - 53,34
31º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Oneida B Z 4 - 53,53
32º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 4 - 54,38
33º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Voice VD Laarseheide Z 4 - 55,79
34º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 4 - 56,81
35º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Coriano Carthago 4 - 56,98
36º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Arcowi De Lessac 4 - 57,74
37º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Unity 4 - 60,28
38º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 4 - 60,97
39º Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 4 - 61,24
40º Raena Leung (Hkg) Lalik 2 6 - 68,28
41º Rodrigo Verissimo (Por) Emilton 8 - 49,58
42º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 8 - 50,57
43º Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Evita J 8 - 51,88
44º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 52,13
45º Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Question 8 - 60,88
46º Ricardo Nunes Cabrera (Por) Arcos 9 - 65,73
47º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 10 - 71,85
48º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 11 - 73,72
49º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Elias P E
  Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup E
  Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Alli Bee E
  Rui Guieiro Pereira (Por) Cookie 37 E
  Prueba Nš25 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 58,26
Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 60,45
Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 0 - 62,66
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 0 - 62,7
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 0 - 62,72
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 62,8
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0 - 62,99
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 64,31
Michelle Kenny (Irl) Joligne De Carmel 0 - 65,23
10º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 68,26
11º Emma Broánda (Fin) Secret Hope 0 - 68,31
12º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 68,34
13º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 0 - 68,95
14º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 70,29
15º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 71,24
16º Rafael Sanctuary (Irl) Rle Legoland 0 - 72,89
17º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 0 - 74,68
18º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 0 - 75,32
19º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 0 - 77,07
20º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 4 - 62,06
21º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Ceres N Z 4 - 64,12
22º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 4 - 64,89
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 65,02
24º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 4 - 65,86
25º Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 4 - 66,62
26º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 4 - 66,68
27º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 67,71
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 68,16
29º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4 - 69,93
30º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 4 - 70,74
31º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 4 - 71,37
32º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 73,4
33º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 4 - 76,07
34º Jake Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 5 - 80,85
35º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 8 - 63,33
36º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 8 - 63,43
37º Michael Pender (Irl) Hearton du Bois Halleux 8 - 64,18
38º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 8 - 64,62
39º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 8 - 67,97
40º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 8 - 69,31
41º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 8 - 71,01
42º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 8 - 71,54
43º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 8 - 72,09
44º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 8 - 72,59
45º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 8 - 73,15
46º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 8 - 73,95
47º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 8 - 76
48º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Chadston 8 - 76,51
49º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 8 - 77,82
50º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 9 - 81,26
51º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Corona 122 9 - 94,58
52º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 12 - 62,22
53º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 71,32
54º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 12 - 74,18
55º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cristin 14 - 98,65
56º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 16 - 77,39
57º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano E
  Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Volgann du Guejoubert E
59º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee R
  Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera R
  Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona R
  Prueba Nš27 1,50 m Gran Premio (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0/0 - 43,37
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Cavalino 0/0 - 43,94
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0/0 - 44,74
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/0 - 50,77
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/4 - 44,94
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/4 - 45,04
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0/4 - 47,05
Patrick Petre (Rou) For Manny 0/4 - 47,42
Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0/4 - 53,17
10º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/12 - 49,03
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 70,67
12º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 4 - 70,87
13º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 4 - 71,66
14º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 4 - 72,16
15º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 4 - 72,65
16º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy 4 - 72,78
17º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 72,89
18º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 4 - 73,76
19º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 74,03
20º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 4 - 74,3
21º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 4 - 74,57
22º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 4 - 75,52
23º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 4 - 75,57
24º Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult 4 - 76,4
25º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 8 - 71,99
26º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 8 - 72,01
27º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 8 - 72,65
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8 - 72,81
29º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 8 - 72,98
30º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 8 - 73,07
31º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs 8 - 73,3
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 8 - 73,43
33º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 8 - 73,73
34º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco 8 - 73,75
35º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 73,78
36º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 8 - 76,13
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 8 - 76,35
38º Carolina Oliveira Gonįalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 8 - 76,51
39º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 12 - 77,5
40º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 15 - 89,38
41º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 17 - 78,48
42º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira (Por) Ego De Clinton 19 - 89,75
43º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 21 - 79,01
44º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve E
45º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato R
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante R
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince R