Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* "Spring MET (III) (II)", Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 0 - 81,41
  Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Campari 331 0 - 78,55
  Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0 - 77,76
  Ester Blekkink (Hol) Itos S 0 - 78,19
  Maisie Drea (Gbr) Caro Z 0 - 71,18
  Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Sixtina 6 0 - 75,77
  Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Quality's Oskar 0 - 76,82
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Juncus Z 0 - 78,44
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) I Have No Name 0 - 78,99
  Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Calumet de La Paix 0 - 78,25
  Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Djakarta Du Reve 0 - 80,83
  Patrick Doller (Ger) Rich Girl 0 - 74,04
  Katharina Knoop (Ger) Big Celstar KZ 0 - 80,75
  Philip Carey (Irl) Quelle Nana d'Enfer 0 - 81,63
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 0 - 79,59
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0 - 80,08
17º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dirham Fz Z 1 - 82,25
  Megan James (Gbr) Just Call Me May 1 - 85,53
  Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 1 - 82,22
  Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Istanbul 1 - 84,27
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 1 - 82,48
22º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Django de Paulanne 2 - 88,78
23º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 4 - 77,09
  Nicole Christiansen (Din) Chico-Vitz 4 - 81,53
  Alexander Schill (Ger) Constable 5 4 - 80,04
26º Conor Drain (Irl) Mewando PS 5 - 83,81
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 5 - 84,37
28º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Copy Cat Z 8 - 77,75
  Laura Overberg (Ger) Bobbie Bow Wow 8 - 79,55
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Marimor 28 46 8 - 80,33
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Clearly Love 8 - 79,57
32º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Lady Lilly 8 9 - 82,47
  Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Isabella S 9 - 100,36
34º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Copa du Cache Pot Z 10 - 104,84
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Ilvis 10 - 89,77
36º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) El Capone Landzicht Z E
  Emma Kåbring (Sue) Carmencita E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Hillary 0 - 80,41
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0 - 79,38
  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hotspot 0 - 75,88
  Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Checkini 2 0 - 74,87
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 0 - 77,9
  Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Van Halen Z 0 - 80,68
  Kenneth Graham (Irl) Pacino Amiro 0 - 78,23
  Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0 - 80,19
  Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 0 - 74,92
  Stephi De Boer (Ger) Community 3 0 - 77,88
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Himanji 0 - 77,12
  Katharina Offel (Ger) Hearst Db 0 - 75,37
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Vincent 0 - 79,63
  Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Bacau du Rouet (F 2) 0 - 77,05
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Humdinger 0 - 75,83
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Cinini II Jj Z 0 - 78,17
  Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Stuart 38 0 - 74,53
  Timo Beck (Ger) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0 - 72,84
  Ester Blekkink (Hol) Hollywood 0 - 80,49
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Hikita 0 - 74,34
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0 - 73,9
  Daan Van Geel (Hol) Handel V D W 0 - 80,66
  Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0 - 75,18
  Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Haresco 0 - 71,13
  Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0 - 80,26
  Kathrin Muller (Ger) Come I Need You 0 - 74,82
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 0 - 79,48
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0 - 76,63
  Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 0 - 79,94
  Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 78,55
  Megan James (Gbr) Mendocino 0 - 79,37
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Ikaros 0 - 80,2
  Kathrin Muller (Ger) Cornido 0 - 74,18
  Camilla Ernst (Din) Maristy H 0 - 75,17
35º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 1 - 81,42
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Caraibes De Beaufour 1 - 83,07
  Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Zinedine Zidane Z 1 - 81,9
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 1 - 82,17
  Hilary Scott (Aus) Vigo Vivaldi 1 - 82,6
  Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 1 - 82,74
  Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Two Sides Off Lowe 1 - 81,14
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Coolcream Berence 1 - 83,55
43º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4 - 74,41
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 4 - 80,71
  Barry Drea (Irl) Okehurst Mr Mexico 4 - 79,24
  Victoria Klatte (Ger) Twilight 4 - 78,21
  Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Coach 11 4 - 79,14
  Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Chelly Belly 4 - 79,76
49º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) New York 5 - 84,78
  Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Numbers 5 - 83,06
51º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 6 - 85,36
  Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Mon Chello van de Mispelaere 6 - 88,12
53º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hodine 7 - 90,35
54º Henrik Griese (Ger) Candies For Ebby 8 - 78,39
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Rnh Baby Balou 8 - 79,64
56º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 9 - 98,62
57º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Diamond Dream 23 12 - 80,5
  Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Mithras ADB 12 - 79,81
59º Jane Annett (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z 13 - 82,71
60º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Living The Dream 2 14 - 87,16
61º Sophie Geurts-Dalton (Bel) Chrome D'Eclipse 18 - 103,74
62º Laura Overberg (Ger) Cybertron 2 E
63º Alexander Schill (Ger) Marengo 249 R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Clara P 0 - 68,03
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 67,88
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Catoka 0 - 68,36
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0 - 73,57
  Camilla Ernst (Din) Darius De Kezeg Z 0 - 68,37
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Zeppelin Du Sud Z 0 - 68,66
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0 - 67,18
  Henrik Griese (Ger) Hakuna Matatta 0 - 66,57
  Katharina Offel (Ger) Chaning Tatum 0 - 69,96
  Kenneth Graham (Irl) Newmarket Trooper 0 - 65,68
  Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Grandaire 0 - 67,53
  Kim Emmen (Hol) Gikke 0 - 72,9
  Kathrin Muller (Ger) Conca 4 0 - 62,81
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ping Pong 0 - 66,69
  Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Chanus PS 0 - 68,47
  Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 68,42
  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 0 - 67,5
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0 - 69,36
  Laura Klaphake (Ger) Carmina 51 0 - 68,57
  Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gerdinieke 0 - 66,56
  Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 0 - 70,98
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Gerdien Utopia 0 - 67,92
  Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 0 - 68,69
  Simone Blum (Ger) Django Unchained T 0 - 70,25
  Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0 - 68,83
  Bliss Heers (Usa) Good Bye 0 - 68,43
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0 - 66,41
  Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 0 - 72,47
  Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Calador 0 - 68,35
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0 - 68,47
  Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Lavender Brown 0 - 69,52
  Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Galliano VM 0 - 72,63
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Dimaggio 0 - 69,15
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Maddox 0 - 70,37
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Lacosta 0 - 70,38
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Landiamo S 0 - 73,45
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Gwendolin 0 - 69,75
38º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 4 - 68,81
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 4 - 67,91
  Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Contino 72 4 - 70,21
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Lanzarote C 4 - 70,05
  Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Quin-Ba-Lou 4 - 68,67
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 4 - 68,75
  Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Anna Blue 2 4 - 68,48
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 4 - 70,72
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 4 - 70,42
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 4 - 69,95
  Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Agathon 15 4 - 65,56
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bakogan De St Jean 4 - 67,67
  Pato Muente (Slo) Skat 15 4 - 67,88
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Bionce Des Monts 4 - 68,63
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 4 - 66,7
  Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 4 - 69,89
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gablitz P 4 - 68,69
  Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Gaetano Musterd 4 - 71,01
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 4 - 68,61
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gracieuza H 4 - 71,81
  Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Giggs 4 - 70,38
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Galaxy 4 - 68,87
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Gazoso 4 - 67,52
  Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Staloucon PS 4 - 74,71
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Off The Record 4 - 69,75
  Bliss Heers (Usa) Go Eldor 4 - 72,49
64º Pato Muente (Slo) Centolou PS 7 - 90,31
65º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 8 - 73,23
  Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Larissa 8 - 71,82
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 8 - 67,01
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Diero Lux N 8 - 76,3
  Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Lebouche 8 - 74,02
  Philip Houston (Ger) Columbcille Gipsy 8 - 69,64
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Bella Fine 8 - 68,12
  Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Cornets Lady 8 - 65,47
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z 8 - 71,8
  Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Cascada 89 8 - 69,15
  Pato Muente (Slo) Campai 3 8 - 94,93
76º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 10 - 101,34
77º Conor Drain (Irl) Dialetto Ps 12 - 73,22
  Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Cindarella 45 12 - 70,77
79º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gentleman T 16 - 67,81
  Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Leramo 16 - 71,61
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 16 - 92,72
82º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 18 - 83,99
83º Philip Carey (Irl) Ari de Kreisker 21 - 81,32
84º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Afrika 61 23 - 89,64
85º Camilla Ernst (Din) Caramba 92 E
86º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Petit Prince HD R
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maisie Drea (Gbr) Caro Z 0/0 - 39,41
Alexander Schill (Ger) Constable 5 0/0 - 45,44
Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 0/0 - 47,82
Katharina Knoop (Ger) Big Celstar KZ 0/0 - 48,62
Ester Blekkink (Hol) Itos S 0/4 - 44,6
Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/4 - 45,56
Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Quality's Oskar 0/4 - 46,68
Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Campari 331 0/4 - 47,44
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0/4 - 47,94
10º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Clearly Love 0/4 - 48,02
11º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Sixtina 6 0/4 - 49,31
12º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Lady Lilly 8 0/8 - 47,18
13º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Chico-Vitz 0/8 - 51,8
14º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Django de Paulanne 0/R
15º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - 72,95
16º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 4 - 74,74
17º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 4 - 76,22
18º Jessica Geurts (Bel) I Have No Name 4 - 77,96
19º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Calumet de La Paix 4 - 79,97
20º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) El Capone Landzicht Z 4 - 80,45
21º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 4 - 80,7
22º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Juncus Z 4 - 82,41
23º Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Istanbul 5 - 83,89
24º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Ilvis 5 - 85,37
25º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Copa du Cache Pot Z 7 - 93,09
26º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Marimor 28 46 8 - 78,72
27º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Isabella S 8 - 79,09
28º Philip Carey (Irl) Quelle Nana d'Enfer 8 - 81,13
29º Megan James (Gbr) Just Call Me May 8 - 95,78
30º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dirham Fz Z 9 - 85,25
31º Patrick Doller (Ger) Rich Girl 12 - 98,8
32º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 16 - 96,44
33º Conor Drain (Irl) Mewando PS R
  Laura Overberg (Ger) Bobbie Bow Wow R
  Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Djakarta Du Reve R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Timo Beck (Ger) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0/0 - 35,08
Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Stuart 38 0/0 - 35,21
Kathrin Muller (Ger) Cornido 0/0 - 35,43
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Pacino Amiro 0/0 - 35,46
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0/0 - 36,5
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Zinedine Zidane Z 0/0 - 36,62
Daan Van Geel (Hol) Handel V D W 0/0 - 37,09
Pato Muente (Slo) Gunfire Pj 0/0 - 37,31
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/0 - 37,98
10º Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Coach 11 0/0 - 38,67
11º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Hikita 0/0 - 39,12
12º Victoria Klatte (Ger) Twilight 0/0 - 39,15
13º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Numbers 0/0 - 40,07
14º Hilary Scott (Aus) Vigo Vivaldi 0/0 - 41,69
15º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 0/0 - 42,55
16º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0/0 - 43,48
17º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 44,48
18º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 0/0 - 46,16
19º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Mon Chello van de Mispelaere 0/0 - 47,06
20º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Checkini 2 0/4 - 34,4
21º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Come I Need You 0/4 - 36,86
22º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Ikaros 0/4 - 39,45
23º Megan James (Gbr) Mendocino 0/4 - 41,57
24º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hodine 0/4 - 42,43
25º Laura Overberg (Ger) Cybertron 2 0/4 - 43,28
26º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Rnh Baby Balou 0/4 - 45,62
27º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Vincent 4 - 78
28º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4 - 78,98
29º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 4 - 80,25
30º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 4 - 81,08
31º Barry Drea (Irl) Okehurst Mr Mexico 4 - 81,1
32º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 4 - 81,42
33º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 4 - 81,85
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Himanji 4 - 81,85
35º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 4 - 81,87
36º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 4 - 83,14
37º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 4 - 83,19
38º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 4 - 83,34
39º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Hollywood 4 - 83,79
40º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Humdinger 4 - 83,98
41º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Hillary 4 - 84,73
42º Camilla Ernst (Din) Maristy H 4 - 85,77
43º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Community 3 5 - 86,38
44º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Caraibes De Beaufour 5 - 86,76
45º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Chelly Belly 5 - 86,98
46º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Bacau du Rouet (F 2) 8 - 82,5
47º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hotspot 8 - 83,12
48º Katharina Offel (Ger) Hearst Db 8 - 84,93
49º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 8 - 85,14
50º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) New York 9 - 86,93
51º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Living The Dream 2 9 - 86,96
52º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 11 - 96,74
53º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Diamond Dream 23 12 - 81,57
54º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Van Halen Z 12 - 82,54
55º Romain Duguet (Sui) Coolcream Berence 13 - 88,08
56º Henrik Griese (Ger) Candies For Ebby 20 - 81,94
57º Jane Annett (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z 21 - 87,39
58º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z E
59º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Haresco R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Bionce Des Monts 0/0 - 39,35
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bakogan De St Jean 0/0 - 42,37
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0/0 - 42,42
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 0/0 - 43,7
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Maddox 0/0 - 45,45
Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 0/0 - 45,75
Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 47,6
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/0 - 48,93
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 0/0 - 48,98
10º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Bella Fine 0/0 - 52,78
11º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0/4 - 42,89
12º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gerdinieke 0/4 - 44,58
13º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Gerdien Utopia 0/4 - 46,16
14º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Diero Lux N 0/8 - 49,67
15º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Gwendolin 0/21 - 70,6
16º Bliss Heers (Usa) Good Bye 1 - 80,26
17º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Agathon 15 1 - 80,31
18º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 1 - 80,81
19º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Chanus PS 1 - 82,28
20º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Galliano VM 2 - 85,34
21º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Clara P 4 - 75,41
22º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 4 - 75,81
23º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Quin-Ba-Lou 4 - 75,83
24º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 4 - 76,12
25º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Clovelly 4 - 76,3
26º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Anna Blue 2 4 - 76,62
27º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gracieuza H 4 - 76,74
28º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 4 - 76,83
29º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 4 - 76,91
30º Bliss Heers (Usa) Go Eldor 4 - 77,21
31º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 4 - 77,47
32º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Carmina 51 4 - 78,13
33º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 4 - 78,58
34º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Lavender Brown 4 - 78,85
35º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Cornets Lady 4 - 78,96
36º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Galaxy 4 - 79,09
37º Pato Muente (Slo) Skat 15 4 - 79,23
38º Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Calador 4 - 79,42
39º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Petit Prince HD 4 - 79,62
40º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z 5 - 78,12
41º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 5 - 80,86
42º Katharina Offel (Ger) Chaning Tatum 5 - 81
43º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Staloucon PS 5 - 81,19
44º Simone Blum (Ger) Django Unchained T 6 - 86,54
45º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gazoso 8 - 75,78
46º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Newmarket Trooper 8 - 76,09
47º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ping Pong 8 - 76,2
48º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Zeppelin Du Sud Z 8 - 77,36
49º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 8 - 77,92
50º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gentleman T 8 - 78,68
51º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Catoka 8 - 78,72
52º Kim Emmen (Hol) Gikke 8 - 79,04
53º Pato Muente (Slo) Campai 3 9 - 80,28
54º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Gaetano Musterd 9 - 80,63
55º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 9 - 80,94
56º Conor Drain (Irl) Dialetto Ps 9 - 80,95
57º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Off The Record 9 - 81,11
58º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 9 - 81,78
59º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Cascada 89 9 - 81,87
60º Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Larissa 9 - 82,67
61º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Dimaggio 9 - 82,92
62º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Landiamo S 9 - 83,6
63º Philip Houston (Ger) Columbcille Gipsy 9 - 83,83
64º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 12 - 73,64
65º Henrik Griese (Ger) Hakuna Matatta 12 - 76,48
66º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 12 - 76,53
67º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 12 - 78,26
68º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 12 - 79,41
69º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 13 - 80,03
70º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 13 - 81,27
71º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Lanzarote C 13 - 81,41
72º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Lacosta 13 - 81,52
73º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Contino 72 14 - 87,58
74º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Lebouche 15 - 88,01
75º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gablitz P 16 - 79,26
76º Camilla Ernst (Din) Darius De Kezeg Z 16 - 79,33
77º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 16 - 79,81
78º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Grandaire 17 - 81,92
79º Philip Carey (Irl) Ari de Kreisker 21 - 97,41
80º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 23 - 90,89
81º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Giggs R
  Kathrin Muller (Ger) Conca 4 R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 37,3
Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Quality's Oskar 0/0 - 37,57
Maisie Drea (Gbr) Caro Z 0/0 - 37,61
Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Ilvis 0/0 - 41,1
Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Sixtina 6 0/0 - 42,04
Megan James (Gbr) Just Call Me May 0/0 - 44,42
Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/0 - 45,4
Patrick Doller (Ger) Rich Girl 0/0 - 46,25
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Copy Cat Z 0/0 - 47,59
10º Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0/4 - 42,16
11º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Itos S 4/0 - 44,36
12º Katharina Knoop (Ger) Big Celstar KZ 0/4 - 44,53
13º Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 4/0 - 48,35
14º Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Istanbul 0/4 - 48,45
15º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Copa du Cache Pot Z 4/0 - 48,56
16º Conor Drain (Irl) Mewando PS 4/1 - 52,37
17º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Chico-Vitz 8/0 - 45,8
18º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 4/4 - 49,33
19º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dirham Fz Z 4/4 - 50,44
20º Laura Overberg (Ger) Bobbie Bow Wow 0/10 - 58,35
21º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 4/8 - 42,89
22º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Calumet de La Paix 4/8 - 49,43
23º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 12/8 - 46,98
24º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Clearly Love 4/16 - 80,38
25º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) El Capone Landzicht Z 4/17 - 68,27
26º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Isabella S E
27º Philip Carey (Irl) Quelle Nana d'Enfer R
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Zinedine Zidane Z 0/0 - 32,39
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Vincent 0/0 - 32,69
Katharina Offel (Ger) Hearst Db 0/0 - 33,21
Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Numbers 0/0 - 34,3
Laura Overberg (Ger) Cybertron 2 0/0 - 35,12
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Hikita 0/0 - 35,89
Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Two Sides Off Lowe 0/0 - 35,98
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 36,48
Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0/0 - 37,08
10º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Pacino Amiro 0/0 - 37,61
11º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 0/0 - 38,09
12º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/0 - 38,71
13º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0/0 - 38,79
14º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Hillary 0/0 - 39,05
15º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 0/1 - 44,08
16º Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0/1 - 45,09
17º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Community 3 0/4 - 33,92
18º Barry Drea (Irl) Okehurst Mr Mexico 4/0 - 35,15
19º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Cinini II Jj Z 0/4 - 35,2
20º Megan James (Gbr) Mendocino 0/4 - 35,99
21º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 4/0 - 36,34
22º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Checkini 2 4/0 - 36,78
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0/4 - 36,83
24º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Hollywood 0/4 - 36,92
25º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Bacau du Rouet (F 2) 4/0 - 36,96
26º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 4/0 - 37,69
27º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Ikaros 4/0 - 37,84
28º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Humdinger 0/4 - 40,27
29º Victoria Klatte (Ger) Twilight 4/0 - 40,91
30º Romain Duguet (Sui) Coolcream Berence 0/4 - 42,73
31º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) New York 4/1 - 43,19
32º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Winya Wayna-Vitz 4/1 - 43,2
33º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Rnh Baby Balou 4/1 - 43,66
34º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Chelly Belly 4/1 - 44,62
35º Jane Annett (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z 4/4 - 40,65
36º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4/4 - 40,8
37º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Himanji 8/1 - 43,07
38º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Van Halen Z 4/5 - 43,39
39º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Mithras ADB 9/1 - 46,45
40º Henrik Griese (Ger) Candies For Ebby 0/12 - 36,15
41º Alexander Schill (Ger) Marengo 249 E
  Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Haresco E
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0/0 - 35,97
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0/0 - 36,3
Simone Blum (Ger) Django Unchained T 0/0 - 36,66
Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Grandaire 0/0 - 36,72
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Catoka 0/0 - 37,37
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Diero Lux N 0/0 - 38,08
Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 0/0 - 38,17
Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Lavender Brown 0/0 - 38,46
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Gerdien Utopia 0/0 - 38,56
10º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0/0 - 39,16
11º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0/0 - 39,28
12º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Landiamo S 0/0 - 39,31
13º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Gaetano Musterd 0/0 - 39,32
14º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Galaxy 0/0 - 39,36
15º Bliss Heers (Usa) Go Eldor 0/0 - 39,42
16º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Quin-Ba-Lou 0/0 - 39,43
17º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 39,51
18º Kim Emmen (Hol) Gikke 0/0 - 39,56
19º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gerdinieke 0/0 - 40,27
20º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 0/0 - 40,57
21º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Gwendolin 0/0 - 40,86
22º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Conca 4 0/0 - 41,45
23º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0/0 - 41,64
24º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Carmina 51 0/0 - 42,4
25º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Carrow Indoctro 0/0 - 42,42
26º Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Larissa 0/0 - 42,79
27º Jan Distel (Ger) S I E C Calador 0/0 - 43,25
28º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Chanus PS 0/0 - 43,61
29º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 0/0 - 43,79
30º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/0 - 43,83
31º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Cornets Lady 0/0 - 44,84
32º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0/1 - 45,8
33º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Dimaggio 0/1 - 46,04
34º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Newmarket Trooper 0/4 - 33,77
35º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/4 - 35,46
36º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 0/4 - 35,97
37º Conor Drain (Irl) Dialetto Ps 0/4 - 37,32
38º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Cascada 89 0/4 - 39,09
39º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Contino 72 0/4 - 39,27
40º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gablitz P 0/4 - 39,52
41º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Anna Blue 2 4/0 - 39,61
42º Bliss Heers (Usa) Good Bye 4/0 - 41,44
43º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0/4 - 42,09
44º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0/4 - 42,1
45º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Bionce Des Monts 0/4 - 42,39
46º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Agathon 15 0/4 - 42,82
47º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gentleman T 0/4 - 42,84
48º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 4/0 - 42,96
49º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Lacosta 0/4 - 43,11
50º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Cindarella 45 0/4 - 43,37
51º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 0/4 - 43,71
52º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z 4/1 - 45,51
53º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Lima 47 0/5 - 45,52
54º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Staloucon PS 4/1 - 46,55
55º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0/5 - 47,84
56º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Off The Record 0/5 - 48,08
57º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 0/8 - 39,18
58º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Maddox 4/4 - 39,43
59º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ping Pong 0/8 - 39,71
60º Henrik Griese (Ger) Hakuna Matatta 0/8 - 40
61º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 4/4 - 40,68
62º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 0/8 - 40,88
63º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Petit Prince HD 4/4 - 42,99
64º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 0/8 - 43
65º Katharina Offel (Ger) Chaning Tatum 4/4 - 43,06
66º Philip Houston (Ger) Columbcille Gipsy 8/0 - 43,58
67º Pato Muente (Slo) Campai 3 8/0 - 43,64
68º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 8/0 - 43,77
69º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Zeppelin Du Sud Z 4/5 - 46,56
70º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Lanzarote C 4/5 - 47,12
71º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gracieuza H 0/9 - 47,85
72º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Clovelly 6/4 - 42,99
73º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 4/8 - 42,89
74º Philip Carey (Irl) Ari de Kreisker 4/9 - 46,05
75º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Lebouche E
76º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Giggs R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Salvatore 0 - 57,42
Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Bimbo D'epic 0 - 59,08
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ger) Coco 274 0 - 61,26
Pato Muente (Slo) Imperator 84 0 - 61,83
Janina Griese (Ger) Ecl Fantasie 0 - 62,07
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Camielo 0 - 62,43
Timo Beck (Ger) Cento Du Rouet 0 - 64,19
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 0 - 64,52
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 64,71
10º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Chissene Di Villagana 0 - 64,79
11º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 0 - 65,5
12º Henrik Griese (Ger) Karuschka 0 - 66,95
13º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0 - 67,01
14º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0 - 67,16
15º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Edeka's Connycor 0 - 68,53
16º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0 - 68,7
17º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Vida B 0 - 68,91
18º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Clindrigo 0 - 69,46
19º Gavin Harley (Irl) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 69,81
20º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Calico Joe 2 0 - 69,82
21º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Balios Ar Park 0 - 71,18
22º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 0 - 71,76
23º Conor Drain (Irl) Condavel 0 - 72,05
24º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 0 - 72,16
25º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Canberry 0 - 72,84
26º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Cochise 0 - 72,91
27º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caept'N Gaga 0 - 73,7
28º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0 - 74,81
29º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 0 - 75,09
30º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Kwintus Van De Hazahoeve 0 - 75,57
31º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Costa Date 0 - 75,96
32º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Lainy-Lou B 1 - 76,22
33º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Grace Kellygrafin 1 - 76,49
34º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Fabulous 1 - 76,54
35º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zirano 1 - 77,6
36º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Cartograph 1 - 77,63
37º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Aragona 1 - 77,64
38º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 1 - 77,94
39º Katharina Offel (Ger) Balou Z 1 - 78,25
40º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Label D'amour 2 - 81,64
41º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Fee 3 - 87,18
42º Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 4 - 58,86
43º Pato Muente (Slo) Cendatus PS 4 - 64,78
44º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Romantica 95 4 - 64,9
45º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 4 - 65,3
46º Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Singulord B 4 - 65,81
47º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 4 - 65,85
48º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Best Wishes 4 - 67,61
49º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Linkor PKZ 4 - 68,06
50º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 4 - 68,94
51º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Une Dame De La Tour 4 - 69,22
52º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Gasha 4 - 69,71
53º Annika Roede (Ger) Luizard 4 - 72,22
54º Christina Thomas (Ger) Faya V 4 - 72,6
55º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Quick Step 74 4 - 73,09
56º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Evito 4 - 73,27
57º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) K S's Kannan Dee 4 - 73,84
58º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Galliano 5 - 76,01
59º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 5 - 78,18
60º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 6 - 83,95
61º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Grandeur 8 - 67,73
62º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 8 - 88,85
63º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) S I E C Coeur De Croatie 9 - 76,12
64º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Gross R A G 10 - 80,97
65º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 12 - 88,94
66º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Valentina 88 12 - 91,96
67º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) L'Espoir Van Dorperheide 12 - 105,46
68º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac 13 - 78,69
69º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Grandioso 14 - 97,49
70º Kim Emmen (Hol) Highway 15 - 117,89
71º Michael Wittschier (Ger) Go Four It B 16 - 91,5
72º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Cappuccino E
  María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly E
74º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba R
  Julie Pellerin (Fra) Amy De Beaufour R
  Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Bachelor R
  Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV R
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Billy Cointreau 0 - 59,7
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Exellentie 0 - 60,82
Katie Pytches (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 61,56
Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Cibalia 0 - 61,87
Kim Emmen (Hol) Fiolita 0 - 62
Justine Tebbel (Ger) Special 10 0 - 63,36
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Casaltina 0 - 63,56
Patrick Doller (Ger) N'oubliez Jamais 0 - 64,57
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 64,79
10º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Democrat 0 - 65,2
11º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 0 - 65,94
12º Christina Thomas (Ger) Sir Max 3 0 - 66,19
13º Simone Blum (Ger) Calee 0 - 66,37
14º Bliss Heers (Usa) Warnike 0 - 66,48
15º Timo Beck (Ger) Crianza 2 0 - 66,7
16º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Cappanaleigh Storm 0 - 66,76
17º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Centaurus 0 - 66,94
18º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Ut Majeur De Brecey 0 - 68,24
19º Maria Óstman (Sue) Qualisy 0 - 68,96
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Alba Mouche 0 - 69,05
21º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Quintana 32 0 - 69,11
22º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Edeka's La Vue 0 - 69,24
23º Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Evolution 14 0 - 69,81
24º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 0 - 70,64
25º Enno Klaphake (Ger) Casena 2 0 - 71,27
26º Michael Wittschier (Ger) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 71,49
27º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 71,68
28º Kim Emmen (Hol) Eclips 0 - 72,05
29º Justine Tebbel (Ger) Come And Feel 0 - 73,37
30º Philip Houston (Ger) Dirty Sanchez 0 - 74,25
31º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Key To President 0 - 74,71
32º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Call Me Stablelab 0 - 75,79
33º Philip Houston (Ger) Chacco's Girl 0 - 75,85
34º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Kalinka Van'T Zorgvliet 0 - 76,01
35º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quint Vh Maarlo Z 0 - 76,17
36º Maelle Martin (Fra) Franka Trichta 0 - 76,88
37º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 0 - 77,07
38º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Quinto 85 1 - 79,13
39º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 1 - 79,2
40º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 1 - 79,21
41º Michael Hughes (Usa) Townhead Periqueen 1 - 79,61
42º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Fortaleza 1 - 80,23
43º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 1 - 80,46
44º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 1 - 81,61
45º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 1 - 81,77
46º Conor Drain (Irl) Forever 1 - 82,5
47º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Monodie H 2 - 84,26
48º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 2 - 85,94
49º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Cornwell 2 - 86,26
50º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 3 - 88,47
51º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 3 - 90,01
52º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z 4 - 61,65
53º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Stone Cold Sober 4 - 62,87
54º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 4 - 69,21
55º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Electric 4 - 70,32
56º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 4 - 70,46
57º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 70,64
58º Alexander Schill (Ger) Deja Vu 84 4 - 72,56
59º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 73,25
60º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Chacco's Girl 4 - 75,34
61º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Porsha 4 - 75,77
62º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Color Me Grey Asm Z 4 - 76,2
63º Richard Grom (Ger) Siec Chicago 4 - 76,79
64º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) E Clinton 4 - 77,77
65º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 78,05
66º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Qualitaet 3 4 - 91,62
67º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Global Lifestyle 4 - 91,81
68º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 5 - 79,65
69º Thomas Weinberg (Ger) Dantes Pkz 5 - 80,52
70º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 5 - 82,14
71º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Ca Va Bien 4 6 - 83,46
72º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Zanta Z 6 - 83,87
73º Josephine Decker (Usa) Dexter 6 - 84,89
74º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 7 - 87,8
75º Annika Roede (Ger) Cocobiene Z 7 - 88,07
76º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Feminka 8 - 70,39
77º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Billy Haze 8 - 77,95
78º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 8 - 93,32
79º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Daiane Blue V 9 - 79,82
80º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Eurohill's Africa 9 - 80,29
81º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 10 - 84,62
82º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 10 - 85,38
83º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 10 - 85,85
84º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 11 - 87,36
85º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Entertainer 15 - 90,12
86º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Nobile de Bianco 17 - 82,96
87º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii 19 - 88,14
88º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 0/0 - 32,74
Remco Been (Hol) Esminka 0/0 - 33,27
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 33,79
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0/0 - 34,66
Janina Griese (Ger) Ecl Ramera 0/0 - 34,73
Henrik Griese (Ger) Ecl Quick Lady 0/0 - 35,02
Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) El Nino 0/0 - 36,71
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quintair 0/0 - 37,31
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0/0 - 38,33
10º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Girl Scout 0/0 - 38,72
11º Philip Houston (Ger) Ulane Belmaniere 0/0 - 39,49
12º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Question De Coeur 0/0 - 39,94
13º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 40,3
14º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Cavas Toftegard 0/0 - 40,43
15º Maelle Martin (Fra) Salt'n Peppa 0/0 - 40,62
16º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Contella 0/0 - 41,51
17º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 0/0 - 41,83
18º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0/0 - 42,53
19º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Diarra 0/0 - 42,78
20º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0/0 - 42,9
21º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) F C Okarla 0/0 - 43,39
22º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Gabbiano 11 0/0 - 43,51
23º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 0/0 - 43,71
24º Annika Roede (Ger) Can Do 7 0/0 - 43,83
25º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Iron Man 15 0/0 - 43,98
26º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 0/0 - 44,26
27º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Evita 0/0 - 44,68
28º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Gravin Trojka S 0/0 - 45,08
29º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 0/0 - 46,01
30º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Adelasia 0/0 - 46,02
31º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 0/0 - 46,13
32º Timo Beck (Ger) Cassio 33 0/0 - 47,28
33º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jeco van het Swennenhog 0/0 - 48,17
34º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jamaica Van Kojakhoeve 0/0 - 48,28
35º Alexander Schill (Ger) Contutto 0/0 - 48,97
36º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Happy Feet 0/0 - 49,36
37º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Felitia DH 0/1 - 54,46
38º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) PLS Halo Diamond 0/1 - 54,85
39º Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Bespodobnaya 0/4 - 34,93
40º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Chloé 0/4 - 35,01
41º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Beir Bua 0/4 - 35,3
  Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Casper 0/4 - 35,3
43º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Eckhart 2 0/4 - 36,73
44º Maria Madenova (Rus) Corlandos 0/4 - 39,37
45º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) DHS Ceniki 0/4 - 40,5
46º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fant Od Fare 0/4 - 42,71
47º Patrick Doller (Ger) Cha Mu 4 0/4 - 43,71
48º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Luniko 0/4 - 43,79
49º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 0/4 - 48,7
50º Katharina Offel (Ger) Kebap 0/4 - 50,62
51º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Carnan 0/5 - 55,16
52º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Blue Baron 0/8 - 39,07
53º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 0/8 - 43,79
54º Martine Ottesen (Nor) For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve 0/8 - 44,65
55º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 0/8 - 45,36
56º Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Allegreto de Blondel 0/16 - 45,59
57º Jan Distel (Ger) Siec Anna JO 0/R
58º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 1 - 55,43
59º Conor Drain (Irl) Fieldmaster 1 - 57,09
60º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Kinkeen Diamond 4 - 44,51
61º Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Flipper Boy 4 - 44,91
62º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Cicero II 4 - 45,78
63º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 4 - 46,66
64º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Galway Pandora 4 - 46,73
65º Timo Beck (Ger) Date Night 4 - 48,26
66º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 4 - 49,41
67º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Brandy 4 - 53,59
68º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 8 - 47,14
69º Richard Grom (Ger) S I E C Lautrec 8 - 49,74
70º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Cent 15 8 - 53,92
71º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Eternity 65 12 - 84,94
72º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Forest Gump 29 E
  Stephi De Boer (Ger) Chatlag E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 0 - 59,45
Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0 - 62,68
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 0 - 62,72
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Darco's Darwin 0 - 62,77
Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Vicky 216 0 - 63,41
Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Amelie 108 0 - 64,88
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Meteoor 0 - 65,45
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Galvano Van De Vlasput 0 - 65,56
Ester Blekkink (Hol) It's Easy 0 - 65,85
10º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 0 - 66,75
11º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Emmely 0 - 67,74
12º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 0 - 68,12
13º Janina Griese (Ger) Balimba 0 - 68,36
14º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 0 - 68,57
15º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Camalita 0 - 68,63
16º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0 - 68,82
17º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 0 - 70,64
18º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar 0 - 70,8
19º Bliss Heers (Usa) Pmh Pollyanna 0 - 70,83
20º Alexander Schill (Ger) Cardea 2 0 - 71,39
21º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 0 - 71,99
22º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Milky Way 0 - 73,1
23º Annika Roede (Ger) Camilla 105 0 - 73,34
24º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uith de Rotes 0 - 74,09
25º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 0 - 74,39
26º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Colandro 4 0 - 74,47
27º Michael Hughes (Usa) F 0 - 74,51
28º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 0 - 75,38
29º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Indi 28 0 - 75,65
30º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Diesel 0 - 76,11
31º Henrik Griese (Ger) Allypierre 0 - 76,14
32º Simone Blum (Ger) Dsp Alice 0 - 76,32
33º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 0 - 77,18
34º Patrick Doller (Ger) Chic Cheraa 0 - 77,44
35º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacato 0 - 77,59
36º Remco Been (Hol) Mine That Bird 0 - 77,87
37º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 0 - 78,38
38º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Abrisco V 1 - 79,46
39º Justine Tebbel (Ger) Light Star 4 1 - 80,2
40º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 1 - 81,32
41º Kim Emmen (Hol) Delvaux 2 - 85,16
42º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 3 - 87,88
43º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Quatta Vh Stokershof 4 - 62,85
44º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Confident of Victory 4 - 65,71
45º Christina Thomas (Ger) Captain Jo 4 - 66,66
46º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 4 - 68,13
47º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 4 - 68,2
48º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Ngahiwi Cisco 4 - 69,14
49º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Fortuna 4 - 70,21
50º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4 - 70,22
51º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Cellagon Anna 4 - 70,33
52º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4 - 70,45
53º Conor Drain (Irl) Cencolou 4 - 71,83
54º Katharina Offel (Ger) Amarit D'amour 4 - 72,49
55º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 4 - 73,15
56º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) W Diva Rosa MFS 4 - 73,2
57º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Uganito Du Seigneur 4 - 74,53
58º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 4 - 75,75
59º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Coco Pkz 4 - 76,13
60º Richard Grom (Ger) Siec Coco Landa 4 - 76,22
61º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 4 - 77,05
62º Philip Houston (Ger) Chaquilot 4 - 77,11
63º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 4 - 77,16
64º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 4 - 77,4
65º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 4 - 77,88
66º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Can Jump 2 4 - 78,15
67º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Don Diarado 4 - 91,9
68º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Elina 5 - 80,83
69º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 6 - 83,56
70º Maelle Martin (Fra) Carreau Of Greenhill Z 6 - 86,53
71º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Stella Levista 6 - 86,58
72º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 8 - 62,47
73º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Brianne Tn 8 - 68,78
74º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 8 - 71
75º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 8 - 73
76º Åge Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy 8 - 73,83
77º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 8 - 75,65
78º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Cristofin 8 - 75,85
79º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 8 - 76,18
80º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 8 - 77,12
81º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 8 - 77,44
82º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 9 - 80,72
83º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 12 - 68,51
84º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Okehurst Abbervail 12 - 70,28
85º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 12 - 73,98
86º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 12 - 76,9
87º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 16 - 72,37
88º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Niveau 16 - 91,73
89º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 20 - 107,1
90º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 E
  Nicola Pohl (Ger) Walona 15 E
92º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Valour R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Hughes (Usa) Zerlin M 0 - 64,41
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere 0 - 66,75
Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Che Guevara 17 0 - 67,12
Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Psyche De Virton 0 - 67,3
Philip Houston (Ger) Loewenherz 81 0 - 67,31
Bliss Heers (Usa) Contendra 22 0 - 67,32
Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Quax 42 0 - 67,62
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 69,39
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 0 - 69,63
10º Justine Tebbel (Ger) Grundig Baltimore 0 - 70,03
11º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Chavantele Z 0 - 70,8
12º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Facebook 2 0 - 70,91
13º Alexander Schill (Ger) Cruising 11 0 - 70,99
14º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Leonida 0 - 71,47
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Goja 27 0 - 72,27
16º Kim Emmen (Hol) Happy 0 - 73,08
17º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Catch Me If You Can 21 0 - 74,97
18º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Campino 344 0 - 75,86
19º Christina Thomas (Ger) Caddie 7 1 - 77,01
20º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 1 - 77,05
21º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 1 - 77,28
22º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Diablo 1 - 78,08
23º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Camilla Pj 4 - 65,83
24º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Caleya 4 - 67,05
25º Katharina Offel (Ger) Elien 4 - 68,35
26º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 4 - 71,18
27º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain 4 - 71,91
28º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 72,09
29º Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Vienetta 6 4 - 72,45
30º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 4 - 72,82
31º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Jetset 111 4 - 72,92
32º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Univers Du Vinnebus 4 - 73,83
33º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 75,26
34º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Chacco 25 4 - 75,43
35º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Escobar 4 - 75,9
36º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Crack De La Bonn Z 4 - 76,42
37º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Call Girl 5 5 - 78,25
38º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 5 - 80,62
39º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 5 - 80,99
40º Willem Greve (Hol) Zypria S 5 - 94,52
41º Timo Beck (Ger) Chando 2 6 - 82,55
42º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 8 - 66,21
43º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 8 - 67
44º Maria Madenova (Rus) Charmeurs Hope 8 - 67,12
45º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 8 - 68,66
46º Kenneth Graham (Irl) George 8 - 69,09
47º Simone Blum (Ger) Con Touch S 8 - 71,02
48º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Boevee 8 - 73,77
49º Patrick Doller (Ger) Cleo Grande 8 - 75,22
50º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 8 - 76,02
51º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Chaccato 9 - 77,23
52º Maelle Martin (Fra) Tempo Du Plix 9 - 77,65
53º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 9 - 78,09
54º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 9 - 79,22
55º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 10 - 82,46
56º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Let's Go 10 - 84,03
57º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Paloma 12 - 69,46
58º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 12 - 72,4
59º Henrik Griese (Ger) Ecl Corvo 12 - 75,76
60º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 13 - 79,85
61º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Cupido 13 - 79,86
62º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 13 - 80,93
63º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel 14 - 81,8
64º Conor Drain (Irl) Audi's Faults Free 16 - 72,54
65º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Quidam's Flower 16 - 75,41
66º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Diamond Transporter 17 - 79,33
67º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Eindelijk 25 - 94,8
68º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H E
69º Remco Been (Hol) Allegro R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barry Drea (Irl) Phoebe 0 - 51,42
Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0 - 54,21
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Meteor PKZ 0 - 54,81
Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Folie De Balou 0 - 55,98
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 57,05
Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Calirado 0 - 57,31
Simone Bremermann (Ger) Quintino B 0 - 57,55
Emily Richardson (Gbr) Altaira 0 - 59,74
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 0 - 61,65
10º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Indora 0 - 61,92
11º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Calvin N 0 - 64,85
12º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 0 - 64,9
13º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 0 - 65,32
14º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Le Chiffre 20 - 67,06
15º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 0 - 68,18
16º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Hennessy 0 - 68,49
17º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Painted Pleasure 2 0 - 69,07
18º Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 70,03
19º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Capelan 0 - 70,16
20º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Limelight 4 - 58,96
21º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 4 - 62,96
22º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Zowiezo 4 - 69,01
23º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Cindyrella 4 - 69,15
24º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 5 - 79,29
25º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 8 - 54,51
26º Maria Kronova (Rus) Crazy Queen 8 - 58,06
27º Melanie Stary (Ger) Dave Deluxe 8 - 66,35
28º Ina Forssén (Sue) Chambella 12 - 66,34
29º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 16 - 56,81
30º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Icecream E
  Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Golden Edge E
  Diana Pabst (Ger) La Lune 6 E
  Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Gipsy Girl De Tiji 0 - 65,55
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0 - 67,29
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lordanos Little Lady 0 - 67,74
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 0 - 67,84
Naomi Maxted-Massey (Gbr) MM Cute Contender 0 - 68,77
Jacqueline Hustedt (Ger) Cute And Clever 3 0 - 71,95
Asha Smith (Gbr) Celine Z 0 - 72,59
Bettina Eufinger (Ger) Che Schnittchen 0 - 73,07
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0 - 74,67
10º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 75,59
11º Thomas Weinberg (Ger) Crass Clausi 0 - 76,82
12º Maria Óstman (Sue) Caprice 509 0 - 77,79
13º Paulina Rosbach (Ger) Quipero R 0 - 79,01
14º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 79,41
15º Michael Wittschier (Ger) Country Strong Z 0 - 79,54
16º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 1 - 81,86
17º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 1 - 83,23
18º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 1 - 83,29
19º Bjórn Waldbach (Ger) Lord Rebel 1 - 83,96
20º Herbert Ulonska (Ger) Fantasio 8 2 - 85,37
21º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 2 - 88,48
22º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Lothar PKZ 4 - 58,12
23º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) LVIV PKZ 4 - 58,36
24º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Haiser 4 - 64,65
25º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 4 - 66,35
26º Marie Gerdes (Ger) Gorki F 4 - 69,6
27º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 70,89
28º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 4 - 71,46
29º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Carsini 4 - 72,33
30º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Clinterlin VD Leege Zijde Z 4 - 72,38
31º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 4 - 72,98
32º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Casino Royale 15 4 - 76,85
33º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 4 - 77,05
34º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 4 - 77,12
35º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 4 - 77,38
36º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 4 - 80,16
37º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Goliath S 5 - 81,31
38º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 5 - 81,45
39º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 5 - 84,34
40º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 6 - 86,11
41º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 7 - 90,03
42º Julia C Foss (Din) Forever-Especial 8 - 63,69
43º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 8 - 68,63
44º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chloé 8 - 93,06
45º Arina Deldinova (Rus) California 107 9 - 83,16
46º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) His Grace 9 - 97,67
47º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Athena 144 11 - 106,56
48º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 13 - 82,32
49º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 15 - 89,74
50º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 18 - 102,76
51º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Alter Ego RR 18 - 104,05
52º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Asco 63 20 - 79,69
53º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Canto B E
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Paloma E
  Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Tendresse Van Het Lindenhof Z E
  Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Gerdes (Ger) Kardamon 0 - 56,68
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Witro 0 - 58,52
Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Paola Ladies Choice 0 - 58,54
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Qué Será 0 - 58,98
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 0 - 60,05
Pato Muente (Slo) Valtino 0 - 60,87
Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 0 - 61,48
Laura Overberg (Ger) Cascada 46 0 - 62,81
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0 - 63,77
10º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Acoomie 0 - 64,6
11º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 66,56
12º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 0 - 67,39
13º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 0 - 68,55
14º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Burbery 0 - 69,01
15º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Gerswin 0 - 69,86
16º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Euphoria 0 - 71,06
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Zetina 0 - 71,48
18º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0 - 73,68
19º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 0 - 74,22
20º Thomas Weinberg (Ger) Campino 451 0 - 75,01
21º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 0 - 75,47
22º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Stoline PWR 0 - 75,62
23º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Prescious Flip 0 - 76,68
24º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Exception HS 0 - 76,74
25º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 0 - 77,43
26º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Chuck The Ripper 0 - 77,53
27º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 1 - 81,67
28º Sophie Geurts-Dalton (Bel) Filou 1 - 82,73
29º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 4 - 59,54
30º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Viraldo 4 - 62,11
31º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Fantomas 4 - 66,56
32º Cathrine Aas (Nor) Quinine 4 - 67,09
33º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Sicile Biats 4 - 68,99
34º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 4 - 70,21
35º Sandra Jarczak (Ger) Little Lucie 6 4 - 70,75
36º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 72,8
37º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 4 - 73,71
38º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Bonna 4 - 75,39
39º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Cesarc 4 - 75,85
40º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 5 - 79,79
41º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 8 - 64,73
42º Melanie Stary (Ger) Checker S 2 8 - 70,47
43º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Foxie DVL 8 - 71,99
44º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 12 - 69,19
45º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 12 - 78,93
46º Imke Frankena (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 16 - 91,96
47º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 20 - 91,51
48º Herbert Ulonska (Ger) Zanzibar 28 - 92,15
49º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Genesis Tcs E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ger) Candy Day 0 - 60,18
Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0 - 61,33
Michael Wittschier (Ger) Galaxy Hs 0 - 61,84
Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 0 - 62,08
Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Aphrodite 0 - 62,21
Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 0 - 63,16
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ger) Carneby 6 0 - 64,43
  Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Leoncaballo 2 0 - 64,43
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 0 - 64,68
10º Katharina Knoop (Ger) Follow Me 52 0 - 64,88
11º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Campino II 0 - 65,93
12º Josephine Decker (Usa) Ehayla 0 - 66,7
13º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0 - 67,69
14º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Esperanza 0 - 68,02
15º Isabella Bach (Din) Leonidas 129 0 - 68,83
16º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0 - 68,91
17º Julia Beck (Ger) Cantica 0 - 69,2
18º Enno Klaphake (Ger) Chacclina 0 - 70,03
19º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue 0 - 70,61
20º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 0 - 70,73
21º Julia C Foss (Din) Locadeur 0 - 72,31
22º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Can Do 0 - 73,28
23º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 0 - 74,78
24º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 0 - 76,4
25º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 4 - 57,08
26º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Centalouette 4 - 64,56
27º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 4 - 67
28º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 4 - 67,22
29º Denise De Jongh (Hol) Zolino 4 - 68,11
30º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 68,56
31º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ger) Chimney Sweep 3 4 - 70,75
32º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 4 - 71,05
33º Victoria Klatte (Ger) PSS Uganda de Semilly 8 - 64,09
34º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 8 - 65,31
35º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Iris Van T Hofken 8 - 66
36º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 8 - 69,49
37º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Dynamite 8 - 69,96
38º Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Levino 22 8 - 78,08
39º Pato Muente (Slo) Cluseo 9 - 83,26
40º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Aren Bee 12 - 66,28
41º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 12 - 67,7
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m Caza (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 57,1
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ger) Coco 274 57,58
Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Bimbo D'epic 57,63
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Bacardi W 57,77
Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 60,28
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 62,18
Janina Griese (Ger) Ecl Fantasie 62,23
Philipp Battermann (Ger) Clindrigo 62,28
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Chalord 62,83
10º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Linkor PKZ 62,88
11º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 63,09
12º Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Singulord B 64,34
13º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 65,43
14º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Calico Joe 2 67,32
15º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Une Dame De La Tour 67,4
16º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Gasha 67,44
17º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac 67,61
18º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Grandeur 68,71
19º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 68,85
20º Conor Drain (Irl) Condavel 70,21
21º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Lainy-Lou B 70,95
22º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) K S's Kannan Dee 71,11
23º Pato Muente (Slo) Cendatus PS 71,15
24º Gavin Harley (Irl) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 71,93
25º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Edeka's Connycor 72,86
26º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zirano 73,98
27º Pato Muente (Slo) Imperator 84 74,17
28º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Kwintus Van De Hazahoeve 74,32
29º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Cochise 75,5
30º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Balios Ar Park 75,95
31º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Canberry 76,44
32º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caept'N Gaga 76,49
33º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Fabulous 76,7
34º Annika Roede (Ger) Luizard 76,94
35º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Aragona 76,97
36º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 77,02
37º Camilla Ernst (Din) Colomans Cornet 77,05
38º Christina Thomas (Ger) Faya V 77,2
39º Henrik Griese (Ger) Karuschka 77,35
40º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 77,55
41º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Valentina 88 77,65
42º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Quick Step 74 78,77
43º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Grandioso 80,44
44º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 80,57
45º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 81,03
46º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 81,95
47º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 84,43
48º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Kimba 84,75
49º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 84,91
50º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Grace Kellygrafin 84,95
51º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Galliano 85,82
52º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Fee 86,72
53º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Amy De Beaufour 86,78
54º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 86,88
55º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV 89,54
56º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Nobile de Bianco 90,25
57º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Gross R A G 90,64
58º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 91,1
59º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Bachelor 91,37
60º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Romantica 95 92,27
61º Kim Emmen (Hol) Highway 95,19
62º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 119,66
63º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Cappuccino E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Cornwell 0 - 58,56
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Exellentie 0 - 61,28
Kim Emmen (Hol) Fiolita 0 - 61,73
Justine Tebbel (Ger) Special 10 0 - 61,79
Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Cibalia 0 - 62,76
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 62,98
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Casaltina 0 - 63,25
Christina Thomas (Ger) Sir Max 3 0 - 64,04
Camilla Ernst (Din) Quillini 0 - 64,11
10º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Stone Cold Sober 0 - 65,2
11º Romain Duguet (Sui) Alba Mouche 0 - 65,8
12º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 0 - 66,51
13º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Cappanaleigh Storm 0 - 66,82
14º Timo Beck (Ger) Crianza 2 0 - 67,02
15º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 67,48
16º Patrick Doller (Ger) N'oubliez Jamais 0 - 68,02
17º Philip Houston (Ger) Dirty Sanchez 0 - 68,79
18º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) E Clinton 0 - 69,99
19º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Edeka's La Vue 0 - 70,2
20º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 0 - 70,36
21º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Porsha 0 - 71,9
22º Philip Houston (Ger) Chacco's Girl 0 - 73,5
23º Bliss Heers (Usa) Warnike 0 - 73,89
24º Maelle Martin (Fra) Franka Trichta 0 - 74,52
25º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0 - 75,81
26º Michael Hughes (Usa) Townhead Periqueen 0 - 76,76
27º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 1 - 79,75
28º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Quinto 85 1 - 81,17
29º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 1 - 81,38
30º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 2 - 82,64
31º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Global Lifestyle 4 - 66,8
32º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Call Me Stablelab 4 - 67,08
33º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ajaccienne 4 - 67,35
34º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Tip Top De L'orle 4 - 67,85
35º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 4 - 68,2
36º Timo Beck (Ger) Cento Du Rouet 4 - 68,21
37º Enno Klaphake (Ger) Casena 2 4 - 68,36
38º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Quintana 32 4 - 69,43
39º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 4 - 69,73
40º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 71,75
41º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Versace 4 - 71,96
42º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 72,15
43º Justine Tebbel (Ger) Come And Feel 4 - 72,49
44º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Flight Of Ikarus 4 - 73,46
45º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 74,06
46º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Billy Haze 4 - 74,47
47º Kim Emmen (Hol) Eclips 4 - 74,52
48º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 4 - 74,82
49º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Democrat 4 - 74,92
50º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Feminka 4 - 74,95
51º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 75,48
52º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Fortaleza 4 - 76,07
53º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 4 - 76,39
54º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Chissene Di Villagana 4 - 77,49
55º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Zanta Z 4 - 77,94
56º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 5 - 78,03
57º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 5 - 78,11
58º Katharina Offel (Ger) Balou Z 5 - 78,32
59º Josephine Decker (Usa) Dexter 5 - 78,66
60º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Kalinka Van'T Zorgvliet 5 - 78,78
61º Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Evolution 14 5 - 79,72
62º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Ca Va Bien 4 5 - 80,98
63º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 7 - 86,6
64º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Billy Cointreau 8 - 60,34
65º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Ut Majeur De Brecey 8 - 66,71
66º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Chacco's Girl 8 - 71,09
67º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Daiane Blue V 8 - 72,27
68º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 8 - 73,27
69º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Centaurus 8 - 75,01
70º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Monodie H 8 - 75,49
71º Michael Wittschier (Ger) Lighthouse Girl 8 - 76,98
72º Richard Grom (Ger) Siec Chicago 9 - 78,64
73º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 9 - 81,49
74º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 10 - 82,41
75º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 10 - 84,92
76º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Electric 12 - 70,98
77º Alexander Schill (Ger) Deja Vu 84 12 - 72,87
78º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Cartograph 12 - 90,86
79º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Entertainer 12 - 91,77
80º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Vida B 13 - 78,81
81º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Key To President 13 - 79,27
82º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 13 - 111,57
83º Maria Óstman (Sue) Qualisy 15 - 86,35
84º Simone Blum (Ger) Calee 15 - 87,96
85º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z 16 - 75,88
86º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 19 - 89
87º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Eurohill's Africa 28 - 73,83
88º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 29 - 97,68
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Hiero S 0 - 57,22
Jane Annett (Gbr) Pallas Masterclass 0 - 60,78
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 0 - 60,97
Janina Griese (Ger) Ecl Ramera 0 - 62,92
Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Chelino B 0 - 64,92
Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Caricia H 0 - 65,68
Conor Drain (Irl) Audi's Faults Free 0 - 66,52
Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 0 - 68,28
Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 0 - 68,34
10º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0 - 69,39
11º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel 0 - 69,62
12º Patrick Doller (Ger) Cha Mu 4 0 - 71,99
13º Katharina Offel (Ger) Kebap 0 - 72,62
14º Hilary Scott (Aus) Gloria 0 - 73,94
15º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Contella 0 - 74,38
16º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Ferrero van Overis 0 - 74,7
17º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Brandy 0 - 75,23
18º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jendy S 0 - 75,92
19º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 0 - 77,38
20º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carbon 5 0 - 78,1
21º Philip Houston (Ger) Chalanda 1 - 79,07
22º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Baronescha 1 - 79,1
23º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 1 - 79,84
24º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 1 - 80,5
25º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Diamond Transporter 2 - 83,54
26º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Qinghai 2 - 83,86
27º Maelle Martin (Fra) Limbridge 2 - 86,51
28º Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Bespodobnaya 4 - 64,28
29º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) El Nino 4 - 64,33
30º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Quintair 4 - 64,92
31º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Dominka B 4 - 66,44
32º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kanto Quality 4 - 66,66
33º Nicola Pohl (Ger) Walona 15 4 - 69,95
34º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Angel Fire Kjh 4 - 70,19
35º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 4 - 72,24
36º Maria Madenova (Rus) Corlandos 4 - 73,87
37º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Gravin Trojka S 4 - 74,64
38º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Joy 4 - 75,37
39º Richard Grom (Ger) S I E C Lautrec 4 - 78,47
40º Willem Greve (Hol) Ficardi B 5 - 79,33
41º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 5 - 80,58
42º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 5 - 80,7
43º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 5 - 81,5
44º Tamara Zahid (Fra) Giovanni Reuvekamps 5 - 81,82
45º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 6 - 84,22
46º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 7 - 87,4
47º Henrik Griese (Ger) ECL Giovanni Boy 8 - 70,39
48º Remco Been (Hol) Esminka 8 - 73,13
49º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Kinkeen Diamond 8 - 73,38
50º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fant Od Fare 8 - 74,36
51º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 8 - 74,69
52º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Evita 10 - 86,23
53º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 14 - 99,73
54º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look E
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Ninparo 0 - 62,05
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Darco's Darwin 0 - 65,5
Remco Been (Hol) Allegro 0 - 66,11
Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Winde R A G 0 - 66,47
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Fine Time 0 - 68,99
Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Eckhart 2 0 - 69,38
Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 0 - 70,5
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Can Jump 2 0 - 74,46
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 0 - 76,27
10º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Question De Coeur 0 - 76,68
11º Kim Emmen (Hol) Audi's Wizard 0 - 76,81
12º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Wilandro 3 0 - 77,26
13º Camilla Ernst (Din) Carnac Du Friou 0 - 77,6
14º Maelle Martin (Fra) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 77,75
15º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jeco van het Swennenhog 1 - 79,48
16º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 1 - 79,53
17º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Jones VD Bisschop 1 - 80,82
18º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 1 - 81,19
19º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 1 - 81,39
20º Justine Tebbel (Ger) Light Star 4 1 - 81,51
21º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ambre Platiere 1 - 81,54
22º Katharina Offel (Ger) Etna 1 - 81,66
23º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jamaica Van Kojakhoeve 2 - 83,77
24º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Chaccos' Son 3 - 87,6
25º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ger) Quatta Vh Stokershof 4 - 63,51
26º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 4 - 68,26
27º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 4 - 69,66
28º Kathrin Muller (Ger) For Kash 4 - 72,43
29º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Bali 32 4 - 73,32
30º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 74,4
31º Gavin Harley (Irl) Imperium 4 - 74,76
32º Conor Drain (Irl) Fieldmaster 4 - 75,44
33º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Bantou Balou 4 - 75,89
34º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) F C Okarla 4 - 76,02
35º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Meteoor 4 - 76,27
36º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Diarra 4 - 76,65
37º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Adelasia 4 - 76,69
38º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Ngahiwi Cisco 4 - 76,87
39º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Urioso De Laume 4 - 77,15
40º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 4 - 77,36
41º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 4 - 78,22
42º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 4 - 91,56
43º Maria Madenova (Rus) Charmeurs Hope 4 - 92,54
44º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 5 - 80,09
45º Henrik Griese (Ger) Allypierre 5 - 80,29
46º Simone Blum (Ger) Cool Hill 2 5 - 80,4
47º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 5 - 80,42
48º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 5 - 80,52
49º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 5 - 80,67
50º Åge Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy 5 - 81,47
51º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 5 - 82,59
52º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 8 - 69,82
53º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Casper 8 - 71,96
54º Patrick Doller (Ger) Cleo Grande 8 - 74,4
55º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Luniko 8 - 78,16
56º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 8 - 78,75
57º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) PLS Halo Diamond 9 - 79,48
58º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 9 - 79,83
59º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain 9 - 80,14
60º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 10 - 100,93
61º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 12 - 76,92
62º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Eindelijk 13 - 80,76
63º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Cent 15 13 - 82,57
64º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Niveau 14 - 84,19
65º Philip Houston (Ger) Chaquilot 14 - 100,91
66º Annika Roede (Ger) Camilla 105 14 - 101,67
67º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Beir Bua 17 - 81,54
68º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 18 - 101,43
69º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 26 - 99,46
70º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III E
  Nicola Pohl (Ger) Bibenbreaker E
72º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg R
73º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold DQ
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Blum (Ger) Dsp Alice 0/0 - 31,33
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uith de Rotes 0/0 - 31,82
Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Dalien Swally R P 0/0 - 32,18
Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Psyche De Virton 0/0 - 32,59
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0/0 - 32,7
Laura Klaphake (Ger) Camalita 0/0 - 33,04
Patrick Doller (Ger) Chic Cheraa 0/0 - 33,39
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Quidam's Flower 0/0 - 33,64
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/0 - 33,67
10º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 0/0 - 34,22
11º Conor Drain (Irl) Cencolou 0/0 - 34,77
12º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 0/0 - 35,04
13º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Chickflick K 0/0 - 35,67
14º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) First Lady G 0/0 - 36,04
15º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Cellagon Anna 0/0 - 36,07
16º Kim Emmen (Hol) Delvaux 0/1 - 37,47
17º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Crack De La Bonn Z 0/1 - 38,52
18º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/4 - 31,7
19º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Camilla Pj 0/4 - 32,13
20º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 0/4 - 32,81
21º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 0/4 - 33,19
22º Remco Been (Hol) Mine That Bird 0/4 - 33,33
23º Henrik Griese (Ger) Ecl Corvo 0/4 - 33,62
24º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 0/4 - 33,92
25º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacato 0/4 - 35,57
26º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/4 - 36,55
27º Michael Hughes (Usa) F 0/8 - 32,91
28º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Elina 0/8 - 34,11
29º Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Amelie 108 0/8 - 34,32
30º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0/8 - 51,36
31º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 0/9 - 37,1
32º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 1 - 53,2
33º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 1 - 53,4
34º Timo Beck (Ger) Chando 2 1 - 53,77
35º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 1 - 53,99
36º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Campino 344 1 - 54,08
37º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Emmely 4 - 49,65
38º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Stella Levista 4 - 49,7
39º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 4 - 49,76
40º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 4 - 49,9
41º Katharina Offel (Ger) Amarit D'amour 4 - 49,95
42º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 4 - 49,97
43º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 4 - 50,02
  Daan Van Geel (Hol) Escobar 4 - 50,02
45º Alexander Schill (Ger) Cruising 11 4 - 50,1
46º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Brianne Tn 4 - 50,22
47º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar 4 - 50,74
48º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4 - 50,97
49º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Fortuna 4 - 51,03
50º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 4 - 51,11
51º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4 - 51,74
52º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 4 - 51,8
53º Philip Houston (Ger) Loewenherz 81 4 - 52,2
54º Christina Thomas (Ger) Captain Jo 4 - 52,33
55º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Galvano Van De Vlasput 4 - 52,35
56º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Diablo 4 - 52,43
57º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 4 - 52,46
58º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 4 - 52,61
59º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 4 - 52,63
60º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Coco Pkz 5 - 53,08
61º Orlando Izzo (Ita) Uganito Du Seigneur 5 - 53,82
62º Jan Distel (Ger) Siec Anna JO 5 - 53,83
63º Maelle Martin (Fra) Carreau Of Greenhill Z 5 - 54,77
64º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Lugano 5 - 54,99
65º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 5 - 56,02
66º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 8 - 50,12
67º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Carnan 8 - 51,02
68º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Cristofin 8 - 51,1
69º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 8 - 51,26
70º Janina Griese (Ger) Balimba 8 - 51,71
71º Bliss Heers (Usa) Pmh Pollyanna 8 - 51,94
72º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 8 - 52,02
73º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) W Diva Rosa MFS 8 - 52,79
74º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 9 - 53,39
75º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 9 - 54,65
76º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Let's Go 9 - 56,14
77º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Colandro 4 11 - 61,84
78º René Tebbel (Ukr) COSUN 11 - 62,64
79º Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Vicky 216 11 - 63,39
80º Camilla Ernst (Din) Adeway 12 - 52,95
81º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Clooney II 13 - 53,32
82º Ester Blekkink (Hol) It's Easy 13 - 54,01
83º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 17 - 69,38
84º Kenneth Graham (Irl) George E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 57,13
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 0 - 65,54
Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Indora 0 - 66,38
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Canto B 0 - 71,61
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 4 - 66,19
Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 4 - 67,43
Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 4 - 71,24
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 5 - 77,09
Jemima Heffron (Irl) Zowiezo 5 - 79,54
10º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 8 - 88,45
11º Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Golden Edge 13 - 94,28
12º Maria Kronova (Rus) Crazy Queen 16 - 68,98
13º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Icecream E
  Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Hennessy E
  Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Cindyrella E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Wimbledon E
  Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Calirado E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yifan Zhang (Chn) Foxie DVL 65 - 54,99
Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 65 - 56,59
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 65 - 58,17
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 65 - 58,45
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Meteor PKZ 65 - 59,88
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Clitchko B 65 - 59,92
Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Calvin N 65 - 60,85
Maria Óstman (Sue) Chloé 65 - 61,64
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 65 - 62,09
10º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 65 - 62,26
11º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 65 - 62,91
12º Julia C Foss (Din) Forever-Especial 65 - 63,12
13º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Athena 144 65 - 64,84
14º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 65 - 66,69
15º Bjórn Waldbach (Ger) Lord Rebel 65 - 67,69
16º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 65 - 68,41
17º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 65 - 72,49
18º Simone Bremermann (Ger) Quintino B 63 - 64,12
19º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ger) Cute And Clever 3 62 - 57,97
20º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) His Grace 62 - 74,12
21º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lordanos Little Lady 61 - 60,73
22º Cathrine Aas (Nor) Quinine 59 - 54,44
23º Barry Drea (Irl) Phoebe 59 - 55,15
24º Emily Richardson (Gbr) Altaira 59 - 59,62
25º Diana Pabst (Ger) Cascada 46 59 - 61,45
26º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Carsini 59 - 63,37
27º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 55 - 62,26
28º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 55 - 63,54
29º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 49 - 65,99
30º Ina Forssén (Sue) Chambella 47 - 86,09
31º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Asco 63 43 - 79,13
32º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 42 - 63,14
33º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Casino Royale 15 42 - 64,46
34º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Gipsy Girl De Tiji 25 - 52,05
35º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Limelight 25 - 54,99
36º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Folie De Balou 25 - 59,1
37º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Clinterlin VD Leege Zijde Z 25 - 61,11
38º Maria Óstman (Sue) Caprice 509 25 - 63,86
39º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Genesis Tcs 20 - 72,04
40º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Alter Ego RR 19 - 65,46
41º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 17 - 61,77
42º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina 12 - 85,34
43º Marie Gerdes (Ger) Gorki F E
  Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Haiser E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Lothar PKZ 0 - 56,48
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 0 - 61,77
Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 0 - 62,88
Coralie Maitre (Sui) Fan Of Mr Blue 0 - 63,66
Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 0 - 66,43
Pato Muente (Slo) Valtino 0 - 67,46
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 69,13
Bettina Eufinger (Ger) Che Schnittchen 0 - 69,18
Tom Hollins (Gbr) Acoomie 0 - 70,49
10º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0 - 71,07
11º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Can Do 0 - 73,11
12º Imke Frankena (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 0 - 73,32
13º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Zetina 0 - 75,08
14º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Prescious Flip 0 - 75,17
15º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Goliath S 0 - 75,51
16º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Gerswin 0 - 75,75
17º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Stoline PWR 0 - 76,14
18º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Burbery 0 - 76,92
19º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 0 - 77,93
20º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 0 - 79,55
21º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 0 - 80,01
22º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 0 - 81,99
23º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Paola Ladies Choice 4 - 60,44
24º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) LVIV PKZ 4 - 61,7
25º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 4 - 67,03
26º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 69,25
27º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 4 - 70,16
28º Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Dicaletto Z 4 - 71,12
29º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Exception HS 4 - 71,54
30º Sandra Jarczak (Ger) Little Lucie 6 4 - 72,68
31º Melanie Stary (Ger) Checker S 2 4 - 76,71
32º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 4 - 81,19
33º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Cesarc 4 - 81,65
34º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 6 - 87,59
35º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Euphoria 6 - 87,67
36º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 8 - 65,31
37º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 8 - 67,76
38º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 8 - 69,17
39º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 8 - 70,97
40º Naomi Maxted-Massey (Gbr) MM Cute Contender 8 - 71,57
41º Asha Smith (Gbr) Celine Z 8 - 71,67
42º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 8 - 72,93
43º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Cantona 9 - 84,62
44º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Sicile Biats 9 - 86,83
45º Paulina Rosbach (Ger) Quipero R 16 - 79,72
46º Arina Deldinova (Rus) California 107 28 - 73,53
47º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr R
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m 2 Fases (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Centalouette 0/0 - 37,91
Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Campino II 0/0 - 39,35
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 0/0 - 39,37
Carsten Sandmann (Ger) Levino 22 0/0 - 39,73
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0/0 - 40,19
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 0/0 - 40,2
Isabella Bach (Din) Leonidas 129 0/0 - 40,26
Enno Klaphake (Ger) Chacclina 0/0 - 40,38
Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Aphrodite 0/0 - 41,24
10º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ger) Chimney Sweep 3 0/0 - 41,4
11º Diana Piera Salamero (Esp) Berlinda Z 0/0 - 41,7
12º Katharina Knoop (Ger) Follow Me 52 0/0 - 41,78
13º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 0/0 - 41,87
14º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Bonna 0/0 - 43,72
15º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0/0 - 44,27
16º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Chuck The Ripper 0/0 - 44,55
17º Sophie Geurts-Dalton (Bel) Filou 0/0 - 46,62
18º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 0/0 - 48,29
19º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Esperanza 0/0 - 48,43
20º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0/0 - 49,98
21º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 0/4 - 37,31
22º Julia Beck (Ger) Cantica 0/4 - 39,81
23º Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 0/4 - 42,95
24º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0/4 - 46,26
25º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0/4 - 50,51
26º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 0/5 - 52,53
27º Christiane Boos (Ger) Kilar 0/5 - 55,16
28º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Dynamite 4 - 44,61
29º Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Equisto Van Het Weidse Hof 4 - 46,75
30º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Fantomas 4 - 49,21
31º Victoria Klatte (Ger) PSS Uganda de Semilly 4 - 56,77
32º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 8 - 44,4
33º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 8 - 52,21
34º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 0 - 57,37
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Casaltina 0 - 57,39
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Salvatore 0 - 58,03
Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 0 - 58,64
Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Balios Ar Park 0 - 60,33
Timo Beck (Ger) Crianza 2 0 - 60,74
Nicola Pohl (Ger) Daiane Blue V 0 - 60,94
Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 0 - 62,11
Laura Klaphake (Ger) Ut Majeur De Brecey 0 - 62,39
10º Philip Houston (Ger) Dirty Sanchez 0 - 62,42
11º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Gasha 0 - 63
12º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 63,02
13º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Camielo 0 - 63,09
14º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Grandeur 0 - 63,18
15º Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Singulord B 0 - 64,1
16º Gavin Harley (Irl) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 65,8
17º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) K S's Kannan Dee 0 - 65,85
18º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 0 - 66,73
19º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Vida B 0 - 67,31
20º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0 - 67,78
21º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 0 - 69,92
22º Conor Drain (Irl) Condavel 0 - 70,88
23º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Canberry 0 - 71,99
24º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0 - 72,04
25º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Evito 0 - 72,42
26º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caept'N Gaga 0 - 73,24
27º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Fabulous 0 - 73,96
28º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Lainy-Lou B 0 - 74,18
29º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Quick Step 74 0 - 74,5
30º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Kalinka Van'T Zorgvliet 0 - 74,52
31º Gilbert Bockmann (Ger) Label D'amour 0 - 74,93
32º Maelle Martin (Fra) Franka Trichta 0 - 75,56
33º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Galliano 0 - 77,57
34º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0 - 78,49
35º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 0 - 78,56
36º Kim Emmen (Hol) Highway 0 - 79,4
37º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Linkor PKZ 4 - 56,82
38º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 4 - 58,34
39º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 4 - 59,22
40º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Bimbo D'epic 4 - 61,1
41º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Clindrigo 4 - 65,2
42º Henrik Griese (Ger) Karuschka 4 - 66,07
43º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Calico Joe 2 4 - 66,9
44º Janina Griese (Ger) Ecl Fantasie 4 - 67,94
45º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii 4 - 68,2
46º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Best Wishes 4 - 68,41
47º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 68,47
48º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Romantica 95 4 - 68,64
49º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 4 - 70,98
50º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 4 - 71,08
51º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Cochise 4 - 71,3
52º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Kwintus Van De Hazahoeve 4 - 72,74
53º Michael Hughes (Usa) Townhead Periqueen 4 - 73,28
54º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 4 - 74,75
55º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 4 - 77,81
56º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 78,12
57º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Cartograph 4 - 78,29
58º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Fee 4 - 80,68
59º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 4 - 80,95
60º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Grace Kellygrafin 5 - 81,93
61º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Une Dame De La Tour 7 - 90,18
62º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Color Me Grey Asm Z 8 - 64,21
63º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Chalord 8 - 67,24
64º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV 8 - 69,72
65º Annika Roede (Ger) Cocobiene Z 10 - 85,29
66º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Costa Date 10 - 85,72
67º Annika Roede (Ger) Luizard 10 - 87,64
68º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 18 - 87,29
69º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H E
70º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Bacardi W R
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Klaphake (Ger) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 0/0 - 35,76
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0/0 - 37,3
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Stone Cold Sober 0/0 - 37,48
Conor Drain (Irl) Forever 0/0 - 37,56
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Flight Of Ikarus 0/0 - 38,14
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0/0 - 39,23
Richard Grom (Ger) Siec Chicago 0/0 - 40,12
Philip Houston (Ger) Chacco's Girl 0/0 - 44,13
Kim Emmen (Hol) Fiolita 0/4 - 37,01
10º Justine Tebbel (Ger) Special 10 0/4 - 37,25
11º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Feminka 0/4 - 37,79
12º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Democrat 0/4 - 41,92
13º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Global Lifestyle 0/8 - 37,57
14º Patrick Doller (Ger) N'oubliez Jamais 0/12 - 41,24
15º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Billy Cointreau 0/19 - 62,68
16º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Edeka's La Vue 0/R
17º Josephine Decker (Usa) Dexter 1 - 78,1
18º Simone Blum (Ger) Calee 1 - 78,96
19º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 1 - 79,1
20º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 1 - 79,13
21º Maria Óstman (Sue) Qualisy 1 - 81,82
22º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 4 - 74,77
23º Romain Duguet (Sui) Alba Mouche 4 - 75,36
24º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 4 - 76,15
25º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 76,79
26º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Qualitaet 3 4 - 77,27
27º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Billy Haze 4 - 77,68
28º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) E Clinton 5 - 78,1
29º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Cappanaleigh Storm 5 - 78,67
30º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 5 - 79,58
31º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Zanta Z 6 - 82,4
32º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 6 - 82,77
33º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 6 - 83,37
34º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Cibalia 8 - 72,33
35º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Porsha 8 - 75,43
36º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 8 - 77,49
37º Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Cornwell 8 - 92
38º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 9 - 78,34
39º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 9 - 78,48
40º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 9 - 78,49
41º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 9 - 79,68
42º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Electric 9 - 81,02
43º Enno Klaphake (Ger) Casena 2 9 - 94,45
44º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 11 - 87,87
45º Alexander Schill (Ger) Deja Vu 84 11 - 88,89
46º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 12 - 74,74
47º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Centaurus 12 - 75,9
48º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 12 - 77,56
49º Timo Beck (Ger) Cento Du Rouet 12 - 90,69
50º Camilla Ernst (Din) Quillini 12 - 94
51º Bliss Heers (Usa) Warnike 12 - 108,72
52º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 13 - 80,01
53º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 13 - 80,61
54º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 17 - 79,18
55º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 20 - 108,74
56º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 26 - 98,36
57º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Chacco's Girl E
58º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Entertainer R
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Call Me Stablelab R
  Nicola Pohl (Ger) Monodie H R
  Leonie Rópke (Ale) Quintana 32 R
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z R
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Versace R
  Luca Inselvini (Ita) Chissene Di Villagana R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Pallas Masterclass 0 - 55,65
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Girl Scout 0 - 59,09
Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Bespodobnaya 0 - 59,12
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0 - 59,8
Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 0 - 62,07
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Bacardi 188 0 - 65,83
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Chloé 0 - 66,33
Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Iron Man 15 0 - 69,12
Timo Beck (Ger) Cassio 33 0 - 71,44
10º Stephi De Boer (Ger) Chatlag 0 - 75,14
11º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Cicero II 4 - 60,37
12º Henrik Griese (Ger) Ecl Quick Lady 4 - 60,88
13º Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Flipper Boy 4 - 64,67
14º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Galway Pandora 4 - 66,08
15º Timo Beck (Ger) Date Night 4 - 66,47
16º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Blue Baron 4 - 72,6
17º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 4 - 73,73
18º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) DHS Ceniki 5 - 77,09
19º Kim Emmen (Hol) Happy 5 - 79,12
20º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Evita 6 - 80,13
21º Henrik Griese (Ger) ECL Giovanni Boy 8 - 54,62
22º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 8 - 61,81
23º Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Allegreto de Blondel 8 - 72,58
24º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Eternity 65 E
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Hiero S 0/0 - 32,18
Kenneth Graham (Irl) George 0/0 - 33,53
Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0/0 - 33,6
Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0/0 - 34,19
Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Chelino B 0/0 - 34,88
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Leonida 0/0 - 34,94
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Angel Fire Kjh 0/0 - 35,99
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Dominka B 0/0 - 36,23
Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 0/0 - 36,26
10º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Chavantele Z 0/0 - 36,52
11º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 0/0 - 37,18
12º Willem Greve (Hol) Ficardi B 0/0 - 37,56
13º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jendy S 0/0 - 38,59
14º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Bantou Balou 0/0 - 39,1
15º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Boevee 0/0 - 40,73
16º Charles Luyckx (Rsa) Golia 0/0 - 41,46
17º Maelle Martin (Fra) Limbridge 0/1 - 42,15
18º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 0/1 - 42,28
19º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Baronescha 0/1 - 43,11
20º Janina Griese (Ger) Ecl Ramera 0/4 - 33,25
21º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Jones VD Bisschop 0/4 - 38,94
22º Camilla Ernst (Din) Carnac Du Friou 0/4 - 39,29
23º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fant Od Fare 0/4 - 40,55
24º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 0/4 - 40,63
25º Bliss Heers (Usa) Dancing Queen Vk 0/4 - 41,55
26º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Cent 15 0/4 - 41,76
27º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Eindelijk 0/6 - 49,59
28º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0/8 - 34,35
29º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 0/8 - 37,08
30º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 0/8 - 37,45
31º Hilary Scott (Aus) Gloria 0/8 - 57,66
32º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 1 - 54,63
33º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 4 - 46,86
34º Maria Madenova (Rus) Corlandos 4 - 47,71
35º Philipp Battermann (Ger) Joy 4 - 48,45
36º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 4 - 49,41
37º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Okehurst Abbervail 4 - 50,28
38º Remco Been (Hol) Allegro 4 - 50,46
39º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 4 - 50,65
40º Patrick Doller (Ger) Cha Mu 4 4 - 51,14
41º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Casper 4 - 51,17
42º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 53,09
43º Luisa Bahrs (Ger) Caricia H 8 - 40,85
44º Philip Houston (Ger) Ulane Belmaniere 8 - 47,03
45º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Gravin Trojka S 8 - 50,56
46º Simone Blum (Ger) Cool Hill 2 8 - 51,12
47º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 8 - 52,07
48º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 8 - 68,02
  Prueba Nº31 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 0/0 - 41,42
Jorg Oppermann (Ger) Che Guevara 17 0/0 - 42,91
Ester Blekkink (Hol) It's Easy 0/0 - 43,4
Justine Tebbel (Ger) Grundig Baltimore 0/0 - 45,36
Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 0/0 - 46,15
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0/0 - 46,33
Katie Pytches (Gbr) Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel 0/1 - 55,86
Maria Madenova (Rus) Charmeurs Hope 0/4 - 45,28
Katrin Eckermann (Ger) Caleya 0/5 - 55,08
10º Henrik Griese (Ger) Allypierre 0/8 - 46,54
11º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 0/8 - 50,13
12º Katharina Offel (Ger) Etna 0/12 - 50,97
13º Maelle Martin (Fra) Salt'n Peppa 0/17 - 63,16
14º Kim Emmen (Hol) Audi's Wizard 0/E
15º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jeco van het Swennenhog 0/R
16º Maurice Tebbel (Ger) Chaccos' Son 0/NP
17º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain 4 - 72,17
18º Tobias Bremermann (Ger) Vienetta 6 4 - 73,31
19º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Cupido 4 - 73,97
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Adelasia 4 - 73,97
21º Kathrin Muller (Ger) Chacco 25 4 - 73,99
22º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) PLS Halo Diamond 4 - 75,14
23º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ger) Bali 32 4 - 75,25
24º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 4 - 75,79
25º Patrick Doller (Ger) Cleo Grande 4 - 76,49
26º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 4 - 76,6
27º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 4 - 76,81
28º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 76,84
29º Alexander Schill (Ger) Cruising 11 4 - 76,85
30º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Winde R A G 4 - 77,24
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 4 - 77,24
32º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Fine Time 4 - 77,36
33º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 4 - 77,76
34º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jamaica Van Kojakhoeve 4 - 77,84
35º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 4 - 78
36º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Call Girl 5 4 - 78,39
37º Simone Blum (Ger) Con Touch S 4 - 78,49
38º Annelies Vorsselmans (Bel) Diesel 4 - 79,12
39º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 4 - 79,17
40º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Indi 28 4 - 79,42
41º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 4 - 79,56
42º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Fardon 5 - 80,13
43º Laura Klaphake (Ger) Catch Me If You Can 21 5 - 81,52
44º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 8 - 76,59
45º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Confident of Victory 9 - 80,47
46º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Ferrero van Overis 9 - 80,7
47º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 9 - 81,15
48º Gavin Harley (Irl) Imperium 12 - 75,61
49º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 12 - 75,69
50º Conor Drain (Irl) Fieldmaster 12 - 77,1
51º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 12 - 78,58
52º Willem Greve (Hol) Zypria S 12 - 93,12
53º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Diamond Transporter 12 - 95,1
54º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 13 - 80,01
55º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Jennifer 16 - 77,02
56º Guido Jun Klatte (Ger) Cristofin 16 - 78,81
57º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ambre Platiere 20 - 75,8
58º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical E
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Meteoor E
60º Åge Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy R
  Sergey Petrov (Rus) Darco's Darwin R
  Marcel Wegfahrt (Ger) Quax 42 R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barry Drea (Irl) Phoebe 0/0 - 29,52
Simone Bremermann (Ger) Quintino B 0/0 - 30,55
Laura Overberg (Ger) La Lune 6 0/0 - 30,7
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Canto B 0/0 - 31,06
Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Capelan 0/0 - 35,91
Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 36,66
Melanie Stary (Ger) Dave Deluxe 0/0 - 38,85
Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 0/0 - 39
Maria Kronova (Rus) Crazy Queen 0/4 - 28,06
10º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Colombo B 0/4 - 32,04
11º Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 0/8 - 30,59
12º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Painted Pleasure 2 0/8 - 32,2
13º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Zowiezo 2 - 65,55
14º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 4 - 55,16
15º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Cindyrella 4 - 57,27
16º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 4 - 57,9
17º Michael Schmidt (Ger) Le Chiffre 2 4 - 59,01
18º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Hennessy 4 - 59,5
19º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 5 - 60,49
20º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 7 - 69,63
21º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Calirado 10 - 66,93
22º Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Golden Edge 13 - 78,86
23º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento E
  Prueba Nº35 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Paola Ladies Choice 0 - 57,61
Naomi Maxted-Massey (Gbr) MM Cute Contender 0 - 59,22
Nicole Christiansen (Din) Limelight 0 - 61,21
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 0 - 61,4
Cathrine Aas (Nor) Quinine 0 - 61,89
Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 0 - 62,55
Yifan Zhang (Chn) Foxie DVL 0 - 62,63
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 63,86
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Folie De Balou 0 - 64,17
10º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 0 - 64,59
11º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Casino Royale 15 0 - 65,56
12º Julia C Foss (Din) Forever-Especial 0 - 66,62
13º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 69,19
14º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0 - 69,39
15º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chloé 0 - 69,56
16º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 0 - 71,17
17º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Gerswin 0 - 71,9
18º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 74,32
19º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0 - 75,36
20º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 61,44
21º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 4 - 63,13
22º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Clinterlin VD Leege Zijde Z 4 - 64,21
23º Asha Smith (Gbr) Celine Z 4 - 65,42
24º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 4 - 65,51
25º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 4 - 68,03
26º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Athena 144 4 - 68,32
27º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Indora 4 - 68,68
28º Maria Óstman (Sue) Caprice 509 4 - 68,71
29º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Alter Ego RR 4 - 69,29
30º Diana Pabst (Ger) Cascada 46 4 - 70,58
31º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 4 - 70,84
32º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 4 - 71,07
33º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4 - 73,67
34º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 4 - 74,28
35º Ina Forssén (Sue) Chambella 4 - 74,8
36º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 4 - 75,41
37º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 4 - 76,19
38º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Clitchko B 4 - 79,62
39º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 8 - 59,13
40º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 8 - 63,04
41º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 8 - 70,68
42º Bjórn Waldbach (Ger) Lord Rebel 8 - 71,94
43º Marie Gerdes (Ger) Gorki F 11 - 91,4
44º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 12 - 67,55
45º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Carsini 12 - 69,89
46º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Asco 63 12 - 74,9
47º