Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/03/2018
CSIYH*/4* Sunshine Tour (V), Montenmedio (Vejer de la Frontera)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 0 - 62,26
Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Blue Diamond Carel 0 - 68,76
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlchen S 0 - 68,79
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 0 - 71,17
John Whitaker (Gbr) Vermento 0 - 73,38
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0 - 73,95
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 0 - 73,95
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 0 - 74,84
Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 0 - 75,23
10º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 0 - 75,61
11º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 0 - 77,22
12º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 0 - 78,17
13º David Wingrove (Gbr) Coranado 0 - 78,31
14º David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 0 - 78,41
15º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 0 - 80,09
16º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Iron Sky 0 - 80,23
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iep 0 - 80,69
18º William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S 0 - 80,78
19º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Vistogrand 0 - 81,34
20º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) I M Very Special F 0 - 82,27
21º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Renkum Overdrive 0 - 82,95
22º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Nick Ap 0 - 83,56
23º India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 0 - 84,86
24º William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 0 - 85,19
25º William Rekert (Gbr) Nero Van De Kwade Heyde 0 - 85,65
26º Anna Mc Veigh (Gbr) Iniesta V 1 - 86,07
27º Niels Laenen (Bel) Netsky Van T Koningsbos 2 - 90,31
  Niels Laenen (Bel) Ivano 2 - 90,31
29º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ralph 4 - 63,64
30º Emily Sage (Gbr) I Am A Harley 4 - 69,97
31º Amy Graham (Aus) Ildina S 4 - 76,98
32º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Jakarta De Torres 4 - 78,05
33º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 4 - 79,18
34º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 4 - 79,81
35º Rosie Atkins (Gbr) Blankeney Promise 4 - 85,57
36º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 8 - 73,09
37º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 8 - 83,86
38º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Izuvia 21 E
39º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Idool R
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Ethic Z R
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Cornet Cristal 0 - 65,39
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Ilamine De Thurin 0 - 73,67
Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0 - 73,79
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0 - 74,89
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Merlins Montana 0 - 79,75
Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 0 - 80,2
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) To Be Des T 0 - 80,23
Julie Welles (Usa) Iv Willem 0 - 81,99
Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0 - 82,97
10º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Limited Edition 0 - 83,62
11º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 0 - 84,44
12º Marie Dive (Bel) Habemus Du Prieure De Seny 1 - 86,43
13º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 1 - 89,8
14º Elisha Johnson (Gbr) Hey I M Wilma 4 - 72,31
15º Laura Lehner (Aut) I M Number One Z 4 - 75,65
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF 4 - 76,5
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 4 - 76,7
18º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 4 - 77,04
19º Karl Robins (Gbr) Carlingfords Mr Tickles 4 - 79,14
20º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Kingdon 4 - 79,42
21º Sissela Smith (Sue) Calador Cc 4 - 79,84
22º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Leonida 4 - 85,03
23º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 8 - 63,62
24º Chris Smith (Gbr) Bmc Ralph Van Clover 8 - 79,44
25º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Ole De Quijas 8 - 85,85
26º Max Routledge (Gbr) Campagne II Z 8 - 98,34
27º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 8 - 100,05
28º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Final Feliz 12 - 76,9
29º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Chery Blue 16 - 84,6
30º Orla Morrin (Gbr) Kalindi K E
31º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo R
  Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Imandouw R
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Inzell V D O R
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0 - 71,93
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Holly Hunter 0 - 76,44
Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 0 - 76,51
Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 0 - 76,9
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Kinmar Agalux 0 - 77,26
Kendall Neath (Gbr) Arko S Girl Z 0 - 77,53
Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca 0 - 78,44
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Domino De Muze Z 0 - 78,83
John Whitaker (Gbr) Storm 0 - 79,3
10º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye 0 - 79,67
11º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Hebron Vdl 0 - 79,76
12º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 0 - 80,7
13º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 0 - 81,15
14º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 0 - 81,22
15º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Stakkatos 0 - 81,73
16º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Helaiza 0 - 83,02
17º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 0 - 83,7
18º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness* 0 - 84,73
19º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack 1 - 87,2
20º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 4 - 73,4
21º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine 4 - 73,56
22º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Crunchy 7 4 - 74,52
23º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Ginger* 4 - 74,63
24º Camilo Robayo (Col) C No More 4 - 75,02
25º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 4 - 75,15
26º Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 4 - 75,51
27º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 4 - 76,3
28º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Maldonado 4 - 76,94
29º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 4 - 77,02
30º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Athletix Hero Z 4 - 77,29
31º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 4 - 77,34
32º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) H Quainton Xtra Factor 4 - 77,64
33º Karim Fares (Lib) Higgs 4 - 78,68
34º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini 4 - 79,23
35º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Mira Dks 4 - 79,67
36º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Puma* 4 - 79,83
37º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 4 - 80,19
38º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 4 - 81,09
39º Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 4 - 81,56
40º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Bonmahon Major Blue 4 - 81,94
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) X Factor 4 - 82,23
42º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) E Grannus B 4 - 84,01
43º Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 4 - 84,09
44º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Casall Boy 4 - 84,75
45º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Belina 4 - 84,9
46º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke 4 - 85,17
47º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Mozette 5 - 89,04
48º David Malfait (Bel) Conlypso 3 8 - 77,14
49º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Budgie 8 - 79,95
50º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Casilias From Second Life Z 8 - 81,36
51º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Van Walkees Z 8 - 81,59
52º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 8 - 81,8
53º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Kahleesi De Walyro 8 - 83,48
54º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Quiwiti 8 - 84,98
55º Emily Sage (Gbr) H 13 - 103,09
56º Lara Postillon (Fra) Chuck De Bory 14 - 91,94
57º Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof 14 - 109,92
58º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Maestro Du St Georges 15 - 94,05
59º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita 15 - 111,22
60º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 16 - 76,66
61º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 17 - 103,14
62º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Dimena Dc 21 - 88,35
63º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Charlotte E
64º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Jalanna R
  Simon Crippen (Gbr) Premier Titanium R
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Star Life Hero B Z R
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Quipou R
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Classe Royal R
  Prueba Nº04 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 0 - 72,23
Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 0 - 72,64
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hacienda 0 - 73,34
Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 0 - 73,83
Simon Buckley (Gbr) My Lord Versace 0 - 74,06
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 0 - 74,8
Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Hianca 0 - 75,81
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0 - 76,36
William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0 - 76,38
10º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 0 - 76,45
11º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 0 - 76,69
12º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire** 0 - 77,23
13º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 0 - 77,43
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 0 - 77,93
15º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0 - 79,09
16º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 0 - 79,39
17º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 0 - 79,53
18º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 0 - 79,83
19º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 0 - 79,9
20º Harold Megahey (Irl) Lykke Li-Terma Z 0 - 83,39
21º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Caviana De Kreisker 4 - 66,48
22º Chris Sorensen (Can) Hitch 4 - 71,98
23º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 4 - 73,23
24º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 4 - 73,28
25º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 4 - 74,31
26º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gaastra De Bellignies 4 - 75,19
27º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 4 - 75,51
28º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 4 - 76,38
29º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 4 - 76,45
30º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 4 - 76,73
31º Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 4 - 78,22
32º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Hilavsca Fortuna 4 - 78,41
33º Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 4 - 79,23
34º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 4 - 79,42
35º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Caliba 4 - 79,67
36º Max Verheyen (Bel) Helga-Utopia 4 - 80,63
37º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 4 - 81,9
38º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Global Champ De Vy 4 - 81,92
39º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 4 - 82,07
40º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 4 - 82,33
41º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 5 - 89,29
42º Eleonora Vittoria Borra (Ita) Gugano Del Beiro 8 - 76,95
43º Max Verheyen (Bel) Moon Shine Vds 8 - 76,98
44º Max Verheyen (Bel) Merlijn D Exaerde 8 - 78,8
45º William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 8 - 79,37
46º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Captain Colombo 2 8 - 83,13
47º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 9 - 88,27
48º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 9 - 103,09
49º Julia Magnusson (Sue) Ks Caztello 12 - 72,48
50º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Gipsy King By Wiisbecq 12 - 75,2
51º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Noah 12 - 82,79
52º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 12 - 84,42
53º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 12 - 84,71
54º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fatina Del Castanar 13 - 88,01
55º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 13 - 88,61
56º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Malbec De Brandegem 14 - 92,7
57º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 14 - 108,99
58º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Hitchcock 16 - 101,06
59º Laura Lehner (Aut) Harley Mbf E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Hocus Pocus T K E
  Prueba Nº05 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (A) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 0 - 67,52
Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Beginning 0 - 71,59
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 0 - 71,76
Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 0 - 73,98
Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B 0 - 74,18
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Boboun La Chesnais 0 - 74,47
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlos 735 0 - 74,7
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 0 - 74,81
Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 0 - 74,86
10º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0 - 74,94
11º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0 - 74,95
12º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 0 - 75,23
13º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Cebra 0 - 75,29
14º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 0 - 75,55
15º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 0 - 75,66
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 0 - 75,95
17º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 0 - 77,27
18º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 0 - 77,78
19º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof 0 - 78,05
20º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak 0 - 78,29
21º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Ballotti 0 - 79,61
22º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* 4 - 67,42
23º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Coromiro Ii 4 - 67,56
24º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Gitano V 4 - 68,44
25º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 4 - 70,02
26º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 4 - 70,92
27º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Chin Chesta 4 - 73,18
28º Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London 4 - 73,76
29º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 4 - 75,44
30º Richard Howley (Irl) Galahad 4 - 76,43
31º Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rhodes 4 - 76,45
32º Mark Bluman (Col) G Laloma Tag 4 - 77,53
33º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 4 - 78,88
34º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 4 - 79,97
35º Paul Emile Blaton (Bel) Urnando Z 4 - 80,17
36º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 4 - 82,02
37º Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera 8 - 75,77
38º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Starco Vh Vijverbos Z 8 - 77,34
39º Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone 11 - 94,94
40º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Levis De Muze 11 - 110,32
41º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Cantunaro 16 - 77,34
42º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Understood Z 21 - 102,89
43º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tornado VS E
44º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,25 m A2 (B) (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 0 - 67,68
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 0 - 69,61
Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0 - 69,7
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown 0 - 69,83
Stina Lillje (Sue) Bonmahon Blue Canyon 0 - 71,76
Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 0 - 72,27
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 0 - 74,18
Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 0 - 75,08
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker 0 - 76,19
10º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 0 - 76,87
11º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Nestor Z 0 - 77,01
12º Edward Doyle (Irl) Billy Kat 0 - 77,95
13º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Marvin Van De Waterhoeve 0 - 80,2
14º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Gitano** 4 - 64,56
15º Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 4 - 68,67
16º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Blue 4 - 71,03
17º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados 4 - 71,98
18º David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 4 - 73,4
19º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 4 - 74,06
20º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Fan De Pravia 4 - 74,2
21º Luca Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 4 - 74,45
22º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle 4 - 75,73
23º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland 4 - 75,79
24º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán 4 - 77,11
25º Amy Graham (Aus) Lilly Express Dks 8 - 72,27
26º Sissela Smith (Sue) Casemiro Cc 8 - 72,34
27º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 8 - 72,84
28º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Carla X 8 - 74,25
29º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 8 - 74,77
30º Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon 8 - 75,95
31º David Wingrove (Gbr) Glamorous 8 - 80,23
32º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Emg 07 8 - 80,53
33º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Tommy Quality 8 - 80,64
34º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Azmir D Asbo Z 10 - 88,49
35º David McPherson (Gbr) Best Of Adriers 10 - 88,64
36º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Calle Blomquist 5 13 - 85,66
37º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Golden Quality 16 - 78,23
38º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Charme From Second Life Z 17 - 84,57
39º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um E
  Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio E
  Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Go For It E
  Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Chivas Ap Z E
  Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia E
  Brian Cassidy (Irl) Babel E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años Final (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Rossa Lough Derg 0/0 - 36,68
David McPherson (Gbr) Nino Du Roton 0/0 - 37,51
Nathan Bull (Gbr) Celesta Vd Helle Z 0/0 - 37,95
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Nashville Hero 0/0 - 38,4
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Vistogrand 0/0 - 39,35
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Viento De Capellán 0/0 - 39,99
David McPherson (Gbr) No-Comment De Septon 0/0 - 42,93
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Meriarta 0/0 - 43,21
Kim Bril (Hol) Interstar B 0/0 - 43,63
10º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Jammy Dodger 0/0 - 45,08
11º Max Routledge (Gbr) Derby Du Bary 0/4 - 39,21
12º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Houlahop De Septon 0/4 - 39,57
13º Virginie Thonon (Bel) N-Ergie V V 0/4 - 40,11
14º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Nina Van Het Bruggeveld 0/4 - 40,32
15º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Hotaowa De La Tourelle 0/4 - 42,17
16º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Double R Bangkok & Walyro 0/4 - 46,18
17º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) IL Divo SW 0/5 - 52,61
18º David Wingrove (Gbr) Ivanda L 0/8 - 44,1
19º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Csf Sir George 0/14 - 57,88
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Concertino de Mies 1 - 86,09
21º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlchen S 1 - 86,26
22º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Nokia Van De Kakebeek 1 - 86,35
23º William Rekert (Gbr) Nero Van De Kwade Heyde 1 - 87,06
24º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Vins Vd Tojopehoeve Z 1 - 88,85
25º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Clinta Bf Z 2 - 90,59
26º Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Dundee Z 2 - 90,9
27º Lara Postillon (Fra) Ethic Z 2 - 92,17
28º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Lolli Pop 4 - 79,06
29º Emily Sage (Gbr) I Am A Harley 4 - 80,48
30º Julie Welles (Usa) Iv Willem 4 - 81,17
31º Virginie Thonon (Bel) El Matador Du Dieu D Arras Z 4 - 81,27
32º Benedetto Mancini (Esp) Nespresso V V 4 - 81,42
33º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Beetlejuice 4 - 83,55
34º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Nikias Vd Bisschop 4 - 83,64
35º Elisha Johnson (Gbr) Hey I M Wilma 4 - 83,92
36º Christopher Moyce (Gbr) Brambley Boy 4 - 84,16
37º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Ice Age 4 - 85,35
38º Darragh Ryan (Irl) I'M Special Lvs Z 4 - 85,94
39º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Comme Il Blue 6 - 90,05
40º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Mademoiselle Du Rouet 8 - 82,37
41º Diana Carrillo de M Osborne (Esp) I Am Minka 8 - 82,49
42º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Nixon Van Hd 8 - 82,65
43º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) I Dare You Reuvekamp S 8 - 85,19
44º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Tikita Z 8 - 85,71
45º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Pogo 9 - 86,35
46º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Napoleon Van HD 11 - 96,51
47º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Billy Harmony 12 - 80,42
48º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Celine De Mies 12 - 81,63
49º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Icaterina 13 - 88,17
50º India Payne (Gbr) One Clarimo 13 - 103,47
51º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Iron Sky 14 - 107,11
52º William Rekert (Gbr) Claxon Van De Bosweg 17 - 104,62
53º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Nella V/D Havan 19 - 97,23
54º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Iep E
  William Rekert (Gbr) Vivant S E
  Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) I M Very Special F E
57º Beatriz Robert Samper (Esp) Poison R
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Dianvaro BF R
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Renkum Overdrive R
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años Final (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Rekert (Gbr) Hot Bluebird 0/0 - 32,9
Trevor Breen (Irl) Cordouan Fontanel 0/0 - 33,43
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Mendini Van De Hunters 0/0 - 33,85
Max Routledge (Gbr) Memphis V/D Vaart 0/0 - 34,18
William Rekert (Gbr) Chilli 0/0 - 34,2
Richard Howley (Irl) Arbitrage 0/0 - 34,22
Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Grey Man 0/0 - 36,08
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Nc Verso Red Wine 0/0 - 36,22
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Qualyse Be-St Z 0/0 - 37,03
10º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Pepper Jack 0/0 - 37,72
11º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) Hard To Get 0/0 - 38,58
12º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Pewit Dezesseis 0/0 - 38,77
13º Pedro De Andrade Costa (Bra) H Big Action 0/0 - 39,31
14º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Hero Vd Akkerhoeve 0/0 - 39,36
15º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Casall Boy 0/0 - 39,69
16º Charlotte Geddes (Gbr) Bonmahon Major Blue 0/0 - 39,88
17º William Rekert (Gbr) Cool Mister 0/4 - 32,94
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Halifax W 0/4 - 35,51
19º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Happiness* 0/4 - 36,22
20º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Heartbeat Vdw 0/4 - 38,06
21º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Arko S Girl Z 0/4 - 38,65
22º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Cartal 0/4 - 40
23º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Budgie 0/8 - 41,06
24º Carlos De La Malla De Zarandieta (Esp) Hianca 0/8 - 41,43
25º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Cincinnatti 0/12 - 41,82
26º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Kripton Sc 1 - 82,33
27º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Chacco Star 4 - 73,25
28º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cracky Doreal 4 - 74,23
29º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Premier Titanium 4 - 74,34
30º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Hulahupe Jr 4 - 74,63
31º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Santender 4 - 75,31
32º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Emg Enora 4 - 75,63
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) My Kiss Tiji St 4 - 75,7
34º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Heart Third 4 - 75,73
35º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Chuck Bass 4 - 76,04
36º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Mayflower Van De Kransvijver 4 - 76,17
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Homey 4 - 76,17
38º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Cashmire** 4 - 76,29
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Hannibal 4 - 76,42
40º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Havenly Blue 4 - 76,5
41º Brian Cassidy (Irl) Alfredo* 4 - 76,51
42º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Holly Hunter 4 - 76,66
43º Jessica Hewitt (Gbr) Halevus 4 - 76,87
44º Julie Welles (Usa) Crocus La Sillardiere 4 - 77,37
45º Mollie Lambert (Gbr) Billy Flinstone 4 - 77,43
46º Sissela Smith (Sue) Chin Chic Cc 4 - 77,73
47º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Cayenne De Clarence 4 - 78,51
48º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Ludwig Von Aachen 4 - 78,73
49º Robin Bril (Hol) Hazelton 4 - 78,8
50º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Chicago Chicago 4 - 79,04
51º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Hbr Stakkatos 4 - 79,68
52º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Helaiza 5 - 81,41
53º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Cataque Du Haut Breil 5 - 82,23
54º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Hokke 5 - 82,34
55º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Global Champ De Vy 5 - 83,66
56º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Billy Baltic 8 - 74,43
57º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Moon Red Van De Kransvijver 8 - 75,54
58º Hannah Berryman (Gbr) Sulara Van Het Sonnishof Z 8 - 75,73
59º Jason Foley (Irl) Castlefield Sapphire 8 - 77,12
60º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) M Sampson 8 - 77,88
61º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Spiral 8 - 79,04
62º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Hind 8 - 79,2
63º Nathan Bull (Gbr) Milton Van Vrijhern 8 - 79,44
64º Luca Moneta (Ita) Awesome D Acheronte 8 - 79,98
65º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Mozette 9 - 81,31
66º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Belina 9 - 81,45
67º Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Cambridge De Hus 9 - 81,78
68º Max Verheyen (Bel) Helga-Utopia 9 - 81,91
69º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Fatina Del Castanar 9 - 84,2
70º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Athletix Hero Z 12 - 72,31
71º Chris Smith (Gbr) Cordocana 12 - 75,2
72º Olivier Robert (Fra) Meribel 12 - 78,05
73º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) H Cardently Bb 12 - 79,75
74º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Charme De Virton 13 - 82,46
75º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Funky Buddha 15 - 106,63
76º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Gypsy De L Epinette 15 - 108,35
77º Pablo Domínguez Piñón (Esp) Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 16 - 76,75
78º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Balena 7 16 - 80,94
79º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 16 - 95,12
80º Lara Postillon (Fra) Chuck De Bory 17 - 82,89
81º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Jalanna 21 - 81,96
82º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) X Factor 23 - 91,37
83º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Sarentina Kj 24 - 70,28
84º Emily Sage (Gbr) H 24 - 94,16
85º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Bentley 25 - 98,09
86º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl E
87º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Bocca R
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) H Quainton Xtra Factor R
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Goldeneye R
  Marco Viviani (Ita) Moser Van 'T Verahof R
  Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Madorada Dw R
  Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Acanwita R
  Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Calini R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años Final (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Cristo Beech 0/0 - 39,07
Olivier Robert (Fra) Boy de Lancon 0/0 - 41,97
Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Tudor 0/2 - 49,85
Laura Kraut (Usa) Berdenn De Kergane 0/4 - 39,4
Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Elektric Blue P 0/8 - 40,88
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Fleance 0/R
David Wingrove (Gbr) Grandeur III 1 - 87,3
Jessica Dimmock (Gbr) Billy Rembrandt 4 - 77,42
Laura Kraut (Usa) Greatfull 4 - 78,53
10º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Lackamore Storm 4 - 79,31
11º Stina Lillje (Sue) So Precious 4 - 80,2
12º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Galino 4 - 80,77
13º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Flexability 4 - 81,5
14º Trevor Breen (Irl) Zilton Sl Z 4 - 81,55
15º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Gilithyia Vls 4 - 82,49
16º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Levis De Muze 4 - 83,68
17º Harold Megahey (Irl) La Perla Vd Heffinck 6 - 89,78
18º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Galerius 8 - 76,87
19º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Boleybawn Actor 8 - 77,15
20º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Comanche 29 8 - 77,5
21º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Lysanne Van T Winnenhof 8 - 77,81
22º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tornado VS 8 - 78,54
23º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Gallicia 8 - 79,37
24º Julie Welles (Usa) Gerko Iii Van De Zeilhoek 8 - 80,66
25º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Du Montois 8 - 81,29
26º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Gucci Musterd 8 - 82,18
27º Nina Ulenberg (Ale) Acer K 8 - 82,35
28º Karl Robins (Gbr) G Camille Hbf 8 - 82,86
29º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Urnando Z 8 - 83,97
30º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Centlot Ps 8 - 85,42
31º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Lord Lucio 9 - 85,88
32º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Unex Garcon De Lui 9 - 86,69
33º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Fairy Tale* 12 - 78,68
34º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) L Espoir S Opaline Vd Caatshoeve 12 - 81,89
  Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Cortina 12 - 81,89
36º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Beginning 13 - 85,1
37º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Swing De Landetta Z 13 - 86,09
38º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Khaled O L 16 - 80,97
39º Olivier Robert (Fra) Grandson Chin Chin 17 - 84,08
40º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Mago de Quijas 20 - 77,23
41º Mark Bluman (Col) G Laloma Tag 20 - 77,56
42º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Nestor Z 20 - 80,8
43º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gismo De Pravia E
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gambler B E
  Susanna Rautanen (Fin) Damgaards Heartland E
46º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Ginger Blue R
  Spencer Roe (Gbr) Gusto* R
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Zoon Van London R
  Phillip Miller (Gbr) Zirko Ni Um R
  Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Cornet S Crown R
  Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Lss Barbados R
  Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Carlos 735 R
  Carron Nicol (Gbr) Moonraker R
  Edward Doyle (Irl) Billy Kat R
  Phillip Miller (Gbr) Titán R
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van T Kiezelhof R
  Laura Robinson (Gbr) Bagghera R
  Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Kodak R
  Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) G Millfield Gizelle R
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Glamstone R
  Prueba Nº10 Small Tour A A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Camilla Selander (Sue) Galizano 0 - 49,92
Fabiola Tejada Romero (Esp) Tango * 0 - 52,84
Brandon Lovely (Gbr) K-Fiore Hop 0 - 53,21
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0 - 54,68
Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Rodrigo 0 - 55,64
Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Himalaya* 0 - 55,88
Keren Arkin (Isr) Whippersnapper 0 - 56,33
Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Eragon * 0 - 57,42
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Báltica De Monte Alto 0 - 59,89
10º Malin Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 0 - 60,34
11º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0 - 61,98
12º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 0 - 62,15
13º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Golden Lady 0 - 62,53
14º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 63,96
15º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Ronaldo**** 0 - 64,38
16º Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero 0 - 69,87
17º Youssef Bouabid (Mar) Komeik Vd Bishop 4 - 51,41
18º Keren Arkin (Isr) Clintana Vh Schanshof Z 4 - 53,35
19º Karl Robins (Gbr) Lucky Girl 4 - 65,73
20º Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 4 - 68,19
21º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Entoria 6 - 76,76
22º Youssef Bargach (Mar) Tunis Du Bois Aile 7 - 80,66
23º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Paddy Murphy 8 - 54,31
24º Federico J Campos Cardenas (Esp) Faquir 8 - 58,67
25º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Furka W 9 - 72,45
26º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Eclat Cantalagos 15 - 81,47
27º Emilia Toikander (Fin) Uraco Verman 19 - 80,86
28º Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy E
  Aya Tazi (Mar) Prince Of Dubay E
  Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly E
  Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII E
  Prueba Nº11 Small Tour B 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Blackberry* 0/0 - 30,05
Alice Codd (Gbr) Seapatrick Dougaleena 0/0 - 32,13
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/0 - 32,89
Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Billy Tiffany 0/0 - 32,9
Aya Tazi (Mar) Folores Du Drie Pikkel 0/0 - 33,1
Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Jonti 0/0 - 34,78
Giulia Mancini (Ita) Almadeker 0/0 - 34,93
Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 0/0 - 35,18
Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0/0 - 35,39
10º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Georgie Ricci 0/0 - 36,07
11º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Veo D Aunou 0/0 - 36,42
12º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Polly Em 0/0 - 36,63
13º Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 0/0 - 36,95
14º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 0/0 - 37,33
15º Jade Van Hunnik (Hol) Claire 0/0 - 38,33
16º Dawn Welby (Irl) Janua Coeli 0/0 - 38,36
17º Johanna Buckley (Gbr) Celeste Of Sandbrook 0/0 - 38,47
18º Tea Pawa (Usa) Unisson Des Saules 0/0 - 38,81
19º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Varen D Etain 0/0 - 38,97
20º Megan Bills (Gbr) Gazelle 0/0 - 39,11
21º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 0/0 - 39,7
22º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Hh Bonjovina 0/1 - 40,02
23º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas 0/1 - 40,04
24º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0/1 - 40,22
25º Fanou Messaouden (Mar) Whisper** 0/1 - 40,34
26º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Zimmermadchen 0/1 - 40,98
27º Maryk Sahney (Ind) Flyer B 0/1 - 41,43
28º Melissa Gromell-Vardinogiannis (Gre) Rumba de la Cavee 0/2 - 45,18
29º Juan Hervas Asencio (Esp) Ferrero* 0/2 - 45,6
30º Maria Ignacia Del Pedregal (Chi) L V Chilly Minilli 0/4 - 31,37
31º Aya Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lizon Z 4/0 - 31,51
32º Youssef Bouabid (Mar) Katania Dive Z 0/4 - 31,61
33º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0/4 - 35,22
34º Yoel Tordjman (Mar) Brentana Du Ry 0/4 - 35,65
35º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Elstar* 4/0 - 37,46
36º Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 4/0 - 38,99
37º Sylvie Liebing (Ale) Balou S Barbie Girl 5/0 - 36,34
38º Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Ryans Hollie 4/1 - 40,51
39º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 4/1 - 43,04
40º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 4/1 - 43,42
41º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Chuckles* 1/4 - 52,56
42º Marina Astolfi Florez (Esp) Easo J 0/6 - 46,03
43º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Estrella De La Pomme 4/2 - 47,79
44º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Ursula D Amaury 0/8 - 37,15
45º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Duj de la Gubia 4/4 - 37,19
46º Sylvie Liebing (Ale) Gloria Verte 4/4 - 38,13
47º Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 6/2 - 47,51
48º Montserrat Hernandez Gomez (Col) Lira 25 0/8 - 53,95
49º Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Boombastic 0/10 - 60,04
50º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 8/4 - 36,49
51º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Dircona E
52º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux E
53º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z E
54º Kadri Kariler (Est) Hela E
55º Anna Robins (Gbr) Karakoram Uk Z R
56º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Contharika R
  Prueba Nº12 Small Tour C A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 0 - 58,32
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0 - 60,24
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 62,36
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 63,64
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 0 - 66,4
Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Delina Ii 0 - 67,05
Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Astuce De Troteval 0 - 68
Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Exclusive*** 0 - 68,04
Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 0 - 68,28
10º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 0 - 68,91
11º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 0 - 69,38
12º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0 - 69,64
13º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0 - 69,7
14º Castora Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Colour Of Love 0 - 69,76
15º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullall 0 - 69,81
16º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 0 - 71,94
17º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Ever So Clever 0 - 72,09
18º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Delaroche Glenniston 0 - 72,84
19º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 0 - 73,13
20º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Fs Cleveland 0 - 76,42
21º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 76,97
22º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 0 - 77,98
23º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 60,09
24º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Cillia B 4 - 60,55
25º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 4 - 65,93
26º Emily Sage (Gbr) Mateo Van Overis Z 4 - 66,09
27º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Uzar De Ste Hermelle 4 - 66,43
28º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Clintan Mb 4 - 68,58
29º Elias Olsen (Bel) Thelma Du Landel 4 - 70,17
30º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 4 - 70,34
31º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Late Night Star 4 - 70,66
32º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 4 - 70,81
33º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4 - 71,31
34º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Harley Quinn 4 - 71,73
35º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 4 - 72,04
36º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 4 - 73,39
37º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) La Clinta 09 4 - 75,81
38º Georgia Renouf (Gbr) Sligo Darko Cruise 4 - 77,44
39º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 4 - 80,95
40º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Faith By M 7 - 89,59
41º Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 8 - 63,97
42º Elias Olsen (Bel) Ballerina 8 - 72,7
43º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 12 - 68,45
44º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Easy Day D Hof Ten Bos 12 - 70,47
45º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Reraldo 12 - 70,53
46º Max Verheyen (Bel) Fanieni-A S 16 - 70,75
47º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Dicksgrove Wildfire 17 - 83
48º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi E
  Laura Bizeul (Fra) Tourbillon Del Rio E
50º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Billy Belle R
  Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Nasa R
  Prueba Nº13 Medium Tour A 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0/0 - 26,73
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Dondoctro Ryal K 0/0 - 26,89
Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Keve 0/0 - 27,89
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Nistria V/D Winning Z 0/0 - 28,57
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 0/0 - 28,83
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Billy Anchor 0/0 - 28,84
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 0/0 - 29,17
Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) De Uno 0/0 - 30,14
Julia Magnusson (Sue) Casiopeia** 0/0 - 30,49
10º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 0/0 - 30,53
11º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 0/0 - 31,81
12º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Toscanino Douze 0/0 - 31,89
13º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0/0 - 32,03
14º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 0/0 - 32,42
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Caleo 5 0/0 - 32,67
16º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Tito* 0/0 - 32,82
17º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Ferdinand 0/0 - 32,9
18º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Dicasi O h 0/0 - 33,31
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) King Richard Z 0/0 - 34,01
20º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Dinky Toy D Hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 34,31
21º Jenny Graham (Can) Jack Diamond 0/0 - 34,38
22º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 0/0 - 35,24
23º Lucas Rosado (Por) Abalia 0/0 - 35,36
24º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Carlotta** 0/0 - 35,45
25º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 0/0 - 35,54
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 0/0 - 35,83
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0/0 - 35,86
28º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 0/0 - 36,36
29º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0/0 - 38,19
30º Paul Beecher (Irl) For Lucy 0/0 - 39,64
31º James Wingrave (Hun) Everytime A Liefhebber 0/1 - 40,43
32º Lara Postillon (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 0/3 - 50,02
33º Phoebe Tiernan (Gbr) Di Di 0/4 - 30,75
34º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 4/0 - 35,6
35º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 0/4 - 36,47
36º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Billy Bon Soir 4/0 - 36,54
37º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 0/4 - 37,04
38º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Edimero Fl 4/0 - 37,34
39º Ristina Buti Lopez C (Esp) Sicania 0/4 - 38,19
40º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 0/4 - 39,01
41º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco S Magic 6/0 - 33,86
42º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4/4 - 30,42
43º Santiago Bolivar Marin (Col) Econta Roos B 8/0 - 38,11
44º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Ribes 10/0 - 31,56
45º Paul Beecher (Irl) Asti 71 11/1 - 40,83
46º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Dera B 4/10 - 60,76
47º Niels Laenen (Bel) Lincoln T 8/15 - 67,88
48º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie E
  Prueba Nº14 Medium Tour B A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 50,88
Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0 - 52,84
Julia Nagler (Usa) Killossery Kuidam 0 - 53,01
Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 0 - 53,17
Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 0 - 53,18
Charlie Jones (Gbr) Trezanti 0 - 54,47
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 0 - 55,1
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 0 - 55,71
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Tango Du Valdecie 0 - 56,08
10º Uri Burstein (Isr) Biante C 0 - 56,25
11º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 0 - 57,08
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 0 - 57,08
13º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Zallina Floreval 0 - 57,26
14º James Wingrave (Hun) Robinson Kerarrouan 0 - 57,71
15º Julia Magnusson (Sue) Tamagucci 0 - 57,98
16º Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Fantaland 0 - 58,23
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Renato du Jardin 0 - 59,15
18º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) G And C Clemenza 0 - 59,22
19º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St 0 - 59,36
20º Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 0 - 60,56
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Picotajo 0 - 60,59
22º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 0 - 60,98
23º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Elvera 0 - 61,02
24º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Explorer Du Seigneur 0 - 61,33
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) Bulgari 0 - 61,63
26º Laura Lehner (Aut) Accaletto Z 0 - 61,85
27º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 61,92
28º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Djunie 0 - 62,62
29º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Kolya 0 - 62,75
30º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Ferdi M 0 - 63,04
31º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Corinda Vd Reesthoeve 0 - 63,38
32º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Berkeley S 0 - 63,67
33º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Farianne 0 - 63,91
34º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Toscane Lerchenberg 0 - 63,98
35º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fenomeen 0 - 65,16
36º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Disco 1 - 68,86
37º Lara Postillon (Fra) Kannan S 1 - 70,2
38º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 2 - 72,77
39º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mhs Carlos 2 - 74,97
40º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 4 - 49,61
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 50,71
42º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Santa Catalina 4 - 52,81
43º Jorge Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 4 - 54,65
44º Paul Beecher (Irl) Loughnatousa Eric 4 - 54,81
45º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 4 - 55,74
46º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 4 - 57,28
47º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 4 - 58,76
48º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Coco Von Hof Ch 4 - 59,55
49º Megan Bills (Gbr) Solisto 4 - 60,3
50º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaroikaparflam Vd Kleyenberg 4 - 60,94
51º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 4 - 62,11
52º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 63,25
53º Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If 4 - 63,78
54º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 4 - 64,48
55º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Providence 3 4 - 64,67
56º Max Verheyen (Bel) Kullen C 4 - 65,55
57º Lucas Rosado (Por) Saphir Du Murier 4 - 65,73
58º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Diamo 5 - 67,06
59º Isdal Eide Silje (Nor) Diamantair 5 - 67,2
60º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 5 - 67,28
61º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ceross Z 7 - 78,18
62º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 8 - 54,07
63º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Griselda Z 8 - 55,85
64º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 8 - 82,02
65º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Erocco La 9 - 68,81
66º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 9 - 70,87
67º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 9 - 70,97
68º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka S Riverland 9 - 83,57
69º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Canterino S G 9 - 83,63
70º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 9 - 84,11
71º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Conlando 55 10 - 71,26
72º David Zwiebel Or (Isr) Espirit Ag 12 - 62,17
73º Chris Smith (Gbr) Hard To Beat 13 - 86,13
74º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Chersi 13 - 86,57
75º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Elvis Van Overis Z 15 - 108,51
76º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 17 - 83,94
77º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Dynamic III 22 - 89,48
78º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Caspar De Vald E
  Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve E
  Prueba Nº15 Medium Tour C 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 34,33
Karl Robins (Gbr) Stapleton Mist 0/0 - 35,72
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 0/0 - 35,75
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Coquin De Coquerie Z 0/0 - 36,47
Lara Postillon (Fra) All Good 0/0 - 37,79
Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 0/0 - 38,15
Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 0/0 - 38,22
Morgan Kent (Gbr) Drumcarrick Verdi 0/0 - 38,25
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 0/0 - 38,44
10º Marie Dive (Bel) Christmass 2 0/0 - 39,11
11º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Faylista 0/0 - 39,33
12º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0/0 - 39,5
13º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra S Twinkeling 0/0 - 39,54
14º Lucy Townley (Gbr) Billy Amber 0/0 - 39,82
15º Edward Doyle (Irl) Billy Ring 0/0 - 40,19
16º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0/0 - 40,99
17º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Urlevent Du Bary 0/0 - 41,11
18º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0/0 - 41,3
19º Camilo Robayo (Col) Karthago Di Cabra 0/1 - 43,24
20º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 0/1 - 43,91
  Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 0/1 - 43,91
22º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Chaitanya 2 0/1 - 43,95
23º Karin Ernsting (Ale) Concord 60 0/1 - 44,25
24º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0/1 - 44,56
25º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Zuidam 4/0 - 35,2
26º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 0/4 - 35,22
27º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/4 - 35,35
28º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tahiti D Auge 0/4 - 36,75
29º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Elpaola 0/4 - 37,39
30º Teresa Blázquez Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/4 - 38,35
31º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Comando 0/4 - 38,71
32º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 0/4 - 39,19
33º Paul Emile Blaton (Bel) Doerak 0/4 - 39,36
34º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0/4 - 39,36
35º Alexa Larkin (Ita) Jolie Van T Zoggehof 0/4 - 39,56
36º Lucas Rosado (Por) Vegas du Chai 0/4 - 40,31
37º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Fygo Von D Ouwe Grint 0/4 - 40,57
38º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) J-Boston S E 4/0 - 40,86
39º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0/4 - 41,5
40º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chatago 4/0 - 42,14
41º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Somethin Else 4/0 - 42,33
42º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Rincoola Rua 0/4 - 42,43
43º Charlotte Ash (Gbr) Ideal S 0/4 - 42,76
44º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Dabelle 0/4 - 43,21
45º Julia Nagler (Usa) JK Horsetrucks Carthalvin Z 0/5 - 44,18
46º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Quickstepp 4/1 - 44,22
47º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 4/1 - 44,5
48º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 4/1 - 45,18
49º Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 4/1 - 45,24
50º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Kan Do 4/1 - 45,41
51º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 4/2 - 47,63
52º Lucy Warren (Gbr) Deltina 8/0 - 39,18
53º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Corinne 4/4 - 39,36
54º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4/4 - 40,72
55º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Africa Capital Saona De Mescam 4/4 - 40,88
56º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Clintinue 4/4 - 42,96
57º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Valse Du Rouet 4/4 - 44,96
58º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 4/6 - 47,8
59º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0/10 - 49,27
60º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 9/2 - 48,29
61º Adrienne Dixon (Usa) Killossery Kaiden 9/2 - 49,12
62º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/11 - 51,68
63º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 4/8 - 36,11
64º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Cap Diamond D Hof Ten Bos 8/4 - 42,27
65º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Chaccezzo 8/4 - 42,57
66º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chacclight 11/1 - 46,8
67º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 0/12 - 73,77
68º Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Amour De La Feuille 4/9 - 43,75
69º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Regent de Montsec 10/5 - 44,59
70º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 12/5 - 44,7
71º Julia Nagler (Usa) Hannibal v Overis Z 4/13 - 61,13
  Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 0/17 - 61,13
73º Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Kadance De Laubry 8/10 - 47,07
74º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4/16 - 74,7
75º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Billyjean 12/10 - 47,39
76º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Chippo Z 4/28 - 72,95
77º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy E
78º Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville R
  Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z R
  Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla* R
  Prueba Nº16 Big Tour A1 A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sportsfield Our Clare 0 - 53,92
Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Lumbumbo 0 - 57,99
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Peppercorn 0 - 63,66
Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Airflow Z 0 - 65,42
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Lamparilla 0 - 68,42
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 0 - 68,68
Greg Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 0 - 69,59
Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Gior Concordia 0 - 69,9
  Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 0 - 69,9
10º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Ensing 0 - 70,12
11º Antonia Andersson (Sue) El-Rapide 1 - 72,14
12º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Fantástico 1 - 73,41
13º James Davenport (Gbr) One Reflex 1 - 73,95
14º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Catapult 2 - 75,67
15º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Gabanna 4 - 56,72
16º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Billy Republic 4 - 60,51
17º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Diamond Of Minka 4 - 60,83
18º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Aymara Vant Ameldonk 4 - 65,89
19º Ambak Dato Mahamad Qabil (Mal) 3q Qadira 4 - 69,93
20º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou Lou 4 - 70,06
21º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 5 - 72,01
22º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 5 - 72,92
23º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Cilyana Flanders Fields Z 5 - 73,17
24º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Vea Tiptop Des Loulou 5 - 74,78
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Vodka Star 6 - 77,55
26º Ben Walker (Gbr) Kimba Classic 8 - 57,45
27º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Felicite 12 - 62,94
28º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cobalt 13 - 72,05
29º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Visconde Piraja 15 - 81,7
30º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Eugene Van T Valleihof 16 - 101,24
31º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Chaccimo 2 19 - 111,13
32º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Regate De Moulinet E
  Chris Sorensen (Can) Calgary 56 E
34º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Fabrice Dn R
  Prueba Nº17 Big Tour A2 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Crippen (Gbr) Atlanta VIII 0/0 - 26,8
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 0/0 - 27,22
Faye Adams (Gbr) Demograaf 0/0 - 27,69
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Campino 457 0/0 - 29
Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Solaguayre Quitrina 0/0 - 29,06
Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Medena 0/0 - 29,24
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Tanucci Du Ter 0/0 - 29,26
Greg Broderick (Irl) Billy Pringle 0/0 - 29,27
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Gogo F 0/0 - 29,83
10º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0/0 - 29,85
11º Stina Lillje (Sue) Rihanna K 0/0 - 30,59
12º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Google 0/0 - 30,83
13º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Abanderado 0/0 - 30,99
14º Faye Adams (Gbr) Jackpot Vi 0/0 - 31,23
15º Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 0/0 - 33,14
16º David Malfait (Bel) Tarjina De Sienne 0/0 - 33,21
17º David McPherson (Gbr) Chariosa 0/0 - 33,46
18º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Amelie 113 0/0 - 33,74
19º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 0/0 - 34,71
20º Greg Broderick (Irl) Delight M-G C De Leuze 0/0 - 34,88
21º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0/0 - 35,47
22º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Atout Des Trambles 0/0 - 35,76
23º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 0/0 - 36,13
24º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Axel 111 Z 0/0 - 36,33
25º Laura Kraut (Usa) Catwalk 22 0/0 - 36,35
26º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 0/0 - 37,25
27º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 0/0 - 37,65
28º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0/0 - 38,14
29º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Sunshine De La Love 0/0 - 39,15
30º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) All Star 9 1/0 - 39,09
31º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Cassandro 1/0 - 39,63
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 0/1 - 42,13
33º Mark Bluman (Col) Wildfire 1/1 - 42,02
34º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Daranta 0/4 - 29,81
35º Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 0/4 - 33,04
36º Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 4/0 - 33,81
37º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Abbie De La Motte 4/0 - 34,38
38º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 0/4 - 36,04
39º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 4/0 - 36,06
40º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Tresor Pironniere 4/0 - 36,75
41º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Valdelamadre Arham 0/4 - 37,5
42º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 0/4 - 37,86
43º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cartier 4/0 - 37,89
44º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 4/0 - 38,68
45º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 4/0 - 39,27
46º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Co 2 Z 5/0 - 37,54
47º Karel Cox (Bel) Konstop 1/4 - 39,82
48º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 4/1 - 40,83
49º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 0/5 - 42,04
50º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 0/8 - 33,15
51º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Van Gogh VLS 0/8 - 34,86
52º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 4/4 - 35,78
53º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 0/8 - 35,79
54º Karim Fares (Lib) Falco 8/0 - 37,17
55º Guy Williams (Gbr) Fakkato M 0/8 - 37,83
56º Trevor Breen (Irl) Feliano B 8/0 - 38,31
57º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 4/5 - 40,1
58º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Kapri De La Drie 4/5 - 43,26
59º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Jasmin Van Strokappelleken 5/5 - 41,85
60º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri** 8/4 - 38,11
61º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Al Capone Bruyeres 0/16 - 71,7
62º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Orlanda 4/23 - 66,63
63º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Don Diego De Ronchy E
64º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warrior S Creme E
65º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Kattivo R
  Prueba Nº18 Big Tour B A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 56,25
Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 0 - 58,96
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 0 - 59,43
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Falbert Sb 0 - 59,47
Julie Welles (Usa) Broekie 0 - 59,5
Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Nativa Van Het Exelhof 0 - 59,97
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Con Tempi 0 - 61,01
Elad Yaniv (Isr) Tittut 0 - 61,19
Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja 0 - 61,4
10º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 61,8
11º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Argentina 243 0 - 61,92
12º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 0 - 62,29
13º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Florida van Maarle 0 - 63,09
14º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Scenletha 0 - 63,4
15º David McPherson (Gbr) Dirka Des Brumes 0 - 63,42
16º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 0 - 63,44
17º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Fanessa 0 - 64,48
18º Sissela Smith (Sue) Cassandra Cc 0 - 64,79
19º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 0 - 64,83
20º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 0 - 65,2
21º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 0 - 65,59
22º Faye Adams (Gbr) Zaire* 0 - 65,77
23º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 66,4
24º Greg Broderick (Irl) Duco** 0 - 66,41
25º Chris Sorensen (Can) Emperor Claudius 0 - 66,59
26º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Clintissima van Spalbeek Z 0 - 66,7
27º Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 66,98
28º Liz Bates (Can) Jonas Km 0 - 67,13
29º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 0 - 67,15
30º David McPherson (Gbr) Everest D R 0 - 67,34
31º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 0 - 67,42
  Max Routledge (Gbr) Warriors Glory 0 - 67,42
  Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 0 - 67,42
34º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) HHS Figero 0 - 68,51
35º Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termine R12 0 - 68,55
36º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0 - 68,72
37º Luca Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 0 - 68,84
38º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 0 - 69,13
39º Reed Kessler (Usa) Aspen 0 - 69,88
40º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Montejo 0 - 69,92
41º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Kylian Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 69,94
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 0 - 69,95
43º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Charity 41 0 - 70,03
44º Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You 0 - 70,12
45º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 70,48
46º Stina Lillje (Sue) For Killy 0 - 70,7
47º Karel Cox (Bel) Klill Bill Max 0 - 70,79
48º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 0 - 70,91
49º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0 - 72,4
50º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0 - 72,9
51º Richard Howley (Irl) Air Lupicor Z 0 - 73,31
52º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Game Boy D 10 0 - 73,33
53º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 0 - 74,98
54º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 75,01
55º Billy Twomey (Irl) Diaghilev 0 - 75,12
56º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Gloria van Zuuthoeve 1 - 81,7
57º Ben Walker (Gbr) Native Warrior 4 - 58,06
58º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Bonjour Z 4 - 60,09
59º Tania Moody (Gbr) Bo Du Rouet Z 4 - 60,73
60º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Da Vinci 4 - 63,95
61º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 63,97
62º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cukuta 4 - 66,68
63º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 4 - 67,72
64º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco* 4 - 67,95
65º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Zjohn G 4 - 68,01
66º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 4 - 68,28
67º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 4 - 68,31
68º Faye Adams (Gbr) Fiva La Vida 4 - 68,36
69º Chris Sorensen (Can) Chinox 4 - 68,37
70º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract 4 - 69,42
71º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Clever V T Wulverhof Z 4 - 69,94
72º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Carrasco 4 - 71,01
73º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Flugel van T Palmenhof 4 - 71,77
74º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 4 - 72,54
75º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 4 - 72,69
76º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Kussica T 4 - 74,44
77º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D Or 4 - 74,64
78º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Fascination 4 - 74,73
79º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 4 - 75,03
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 4 - 75,03
81º Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B 4 - 77,68
82º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Quiria D Orion 7 - 89,18
83º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 8 - 53,3
84º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Urbino De La Roque 8 - 56,74
85º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Cinderella Z 8 - 62,7
86º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ouasilento 8 - 64,14
87º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Castle Rock 8 - 64,18
88º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 8 - 65,22
89º Guy Williams (Gbr) Dalton D&Hoyo 8 - 66,87
90º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 8 - 69,25
91º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 8 - 70,62
92º James Davenport (Gbr) One Atlantic Wave 8 - 70,95
93º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z 8 - 72,06
94º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 8 - 72,81
95º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Raggamuffin 8 - 73,06
96º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 8 - 73,87
97º Mark Bluman (Col) Koning Boudewijn 8 - 75,38
98º Trevor Breen (Irl) Franklin 8 - 75,52
99º Alison Barton (Gbr) Doriena 9 - 81,16
100º Greg Broderick (Irl) Ballypatrick Flamenco 12 - 60,3
101º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Uphill 12 - 70,9
102º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 12 - 71,37
103º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Cordina Z 12 - 73,56
104º Sissela Smith (Sue) Dior Cc 12 - 76,03
105º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 12 - 92,3
106º Guy Williams (Gbr) No name 14 - 84,43
107º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 16 - 78,69
108º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin E
109º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva R
  Keith Shore (Gbr) Coriander van't Vennehof R
  Prueba Nº19 Big Tour C 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dy Korette 0/0 - 30,09
David McPherson (Gbr) Armani Des Maraichers 0/0 - 31,35
Dayro Arroyave (Col) S & L Through The Looking Glass 0/0 - 32,25
Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Ebelina W 0/0 - 32,36
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola 0/0 - 33,56
Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 0/0 - 33,67
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Royalty Des Isles 0/0 - 33,9
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D Orange Van T Bisthof 0/0 - 33,97
Laura Kraut (Usa) Sfs Vincompte 0/0 - 34,2
10º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 0/0 - 34,25
11º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Brixton 0/0 - 34,96
12º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 0/0 - 35,22
13º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0/0 - 35,28
14º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 0/0 - 35,47
15º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Empire 0/0 - 35,49
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) As De Coeur 0/0 - 35,51
17º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 35,57
18º Richard Barton (Gbr) Donata 0/0 - 35,77
19º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo 0/0 - 35,78
20º John Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0/0 - 36,34
21º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warratino 0/0 - 36,97
22º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0/0 - 37,33
23º Greg Broderick (Irl) Tefnout D'Ouilly 0/0 - 37,63
24º Liz Bates (Can) Vanille De Coquerie 0/0 - 38,22
25º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Doryane Hdh 0/0 - 38,84
26º Luca Moneta (Ita) Herold N 0/0 - 38,93
27º Reed Kessler (Usa) Contagious 0/0 - 38,95
28º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Townhead Campus 0/0 - 39,83
29º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro S Up To Date 0/0 - 40,08
30º Simon Crippen (Gbr) Temple Claudius 0/0 - 40,17
31º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Mullabrack Royal Pride 0/0 - 40,36
32º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Arcado L 0/0 - 40,61
33º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Henna de Goedereede 0/0 - 40,74
34º Richard Howley (Irl) Ayamonte Bg Z 0/0 - 40,79
35º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 0/0 - 40,82
36º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 0/0 - 40,89
37º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 0/0 - 40,93
38º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0/0 - 40,98
39º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 0/0 - 41,02
40º Karim Fares (Lib) Captain Z 0/0 - 41,18
41º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 0/0 - 41,36
42º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 0/0 - 41,5
43º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Qlamp D Ivraie 0/0 - 41,95
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0/0 - 42,52
45º Ambak Dato Mahamad Qabil (Mal) 3q Qalisya 0/0 - 42,57
46º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout* 1/0 - 41,18
47º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes** 0/4 - 33,79
48º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) The Dude 0/4 - 34,24
49º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0/4 - 35,47
50º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 4/0 - 36,15
51º Guy Williams (Gbr) Un Soir D Amour 4/0 - 37,79
  Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 0/4 - 37,79
53º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Fenna 4/0 - 38,01
54º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Cuba Libre 57 0/4 - 38,22
55º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 4/0 - 39,09
56º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 0/4 - 39,35
57º Hector Ortiz (Mex) Nepal 07 4/0 - 39,64
58º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Intermezzo 4/0 - 40,02
59º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 4/0 - 40,04
60º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 4/0 - 40,08
  Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Bergeries 4/0 - 40,08
62º Stina Lillje (Sue) Hot Stuff 0/4 - 40,47
63º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 4/0 - 40,6
64º Ashlee Harrison (Gbr) Zahra II 4/0 - 40,72
65º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0/4 - 40,81
66º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Creme De La Creme 6 4/0 - 40,97
67º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Dante de Joter 0/4 - 41,69
68º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 0/4 - 41,79
69º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Clarissimo Zp 4/0 - 42,35
70º Harold Megahey (Irl) Braveheart 4/0 - 42,37
71º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 2/2 - 50,81
72º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 4/1 - 43,15
73º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 4/1 - 43,67
74º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Damira D 0/5 - 43,88
75º Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 4/2 - 47,53
76º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 4/4 - 36,54
77º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Elcapone* 0/8 - 37,44
78º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Elia 8/0 - 40,4
79º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 4/4 - 41,4
80º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino* 8/0 - 42,05
81º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Feeling Luckey 5/5 - 44,29
82º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Quidam D Incoville 4/8 - 39,18
83º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 8/4 - 42,58
84º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 13/0 - 38,84
85º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 4/9 - 43,29
86º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Kamara Du Chabus 4/10 - 48,94
87º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 10/9 - 44,26
  Prueba Nº20 Big Tour D A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 0 - 65,47
Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Clane K 0 - 66,17
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Caville 0 - 66,34
David McPherson (Gbr) Jimcy Du Lys 0 - 66,58
Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 0 - 67,94
John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 0 - 68,52
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Camargo 2 0 - 69,81
Luca Moneta (Ita) Ametiste Du Coty 0 - 72,11
Karel Cox (Bel) Evert** 0 - 72,17
10º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Dierette 0 - 73,04
11º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 0 - 73,26
12º Mark Bluman (Col) Diamond Z* 0 - 73,3
13º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Giuliio 8 0 - 73,39
14º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 73,69
15º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Psg Final 0 - 74,02
16º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 0 - 74,2
17º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 0 - 74,25
18º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Andretti 0 - 74,26
19º Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores** 0 - 74,52
20º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 0 - 75,79
21º Alice Trehoust (Fra) Vertigo Du Desert 0 - 75,81
22º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 0 - 75,84
23º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Quel Filou 13 0 - 82,97
24º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Major Delacour 1 - 84,12
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 4 - 67,02
26º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 67,77
27º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Miss Bubbles 4 - 68,92
28º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 4 - 69,87
29º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Baileys 4 - 70,42
30º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Ryanair De Riverland 4 - 73,48
31º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 4 - 75,56
32º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Gravity of Greenhill 4 - 76,2
33º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 4 - 76,37
34º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 4 - 76,42
35º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 4 - 77,56
36º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 4 - 77,78
37º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 8 - 67,7
38º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 3 8 - 68,95
39º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 8 - 69,72
40º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 8 - 69,81
41º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze 8 - 71,79
42º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Baltik Sitte 8 - 72,01
43º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 2 8 - 73,63
44º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Ben Hardy 8 - 73,77
45º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Daegen Lalan 8 - 73,97
46º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 75,73
47º Stina Lillje (Sue) Steyburn 8 - 76,05
48º Marco Viviani (Ita) Igor De Muze 8 - 76,58
49º Karim Fares (Lib) Finest Ouality V&K 8 - 76,59
50º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Jabab Van De Doornakkers 8 - 77,06
51º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Caluna Z 8 - 77,19
52º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 9 - 86,18
53º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 12 - 71,09
54º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Luckie 12 - 73,05
55º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Elietro vd Berghoeve 12 - 80,04
56º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 12 - 80,43
57º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 12 - 96,44
58º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 16 - 71,45
59º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 16 - 71,64
60º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 16 - 81,06
61º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Cado De Greenbay 20 - 78,25
62º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 20 - 78,84
63º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 27 - 109,99
64º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Charming Fellow Z E
65º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady R
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque R
  Chris Sorensen (Can) Bobby** R
  Prueba Nº21 Small Tour A 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mila Everse (Hol) Tuidam De Tivoli 0/0 - 24,96
Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Ryans Hollie 0/0 - 25,09
Keren Arkin (Isr) Whippersnapper 0/0 - 25,14
Paige Law (Gbr) Sekhmet De Keralys 0/0 - 27,39
Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Rodrigo 0/0 - 27,66
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0/0 - 28,43
Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Ronaldo**** 0/0 - 29,88
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 0/0 - 30,56
Diana Bartolini (Can) Cento Libero 0/0 - 31,96
10º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Stakketa Esc 0/0 - 32,79
11º Karl Robins (Gbr) Lucky Girl 0/0 - 33,53
12º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 0/0 - 33,9
13º Ederico J Campos Cardenas F (Esp) Faquir 0/4 - 28,46
14º Keren Arkin (Isr) Clintana Vh Schanshof Z 0/4 - 28,67
15º Sylvie Liebing (Ale) Gloria Verte 0/4 - 29,08
16º Annika Drewes (Ale) Corona 125 0/4 - 30,03
17º David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0/4 - 30,28
18º Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Báltica De Monte Alto 0/4 - 30,39
19º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Eclat Cantalagos 0/4 - 32,1
20º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly 4/0 - 32,56
21º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Furka W 4/0 - 38,08
22º Fabiola Tejada Romero (Esp) Tango * 0/8 - 24,15
23º Sanda Nicol (Gbr) Cobra Van Het Legitahof Z 8/0 - 28,77
24º Malin Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 4/4 - 30,23
25º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Centina 4/4 - 30,43
26º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Paddy Murphy 4/8 - 28,96
27º Emilia Toikander (Fin) Uraco Verman 8/8 - 36,32
28º Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy E
29º Aya Tazi (Mar) Prince Of Dubay E
30º Brandon Lovely (Gbr) K-Fiore Hop R
  Prueba Nº22 Small Tour B A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 65,56
Alice Codd (Gbr) Seapatrick Dougaleena 0 - 65,97
Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 0 - 66,31
Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Georgie Ricci 0 - 68,25
Megan Bills (Gbr) Gazelle 0 - 68,95
Bernardo Palma (Por) Vritz 0 - 71,25
Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Ursula D Amaury 0 - 72,14
Patricia Segura (Esp) Venu Tot 0 - 72,56
Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 0 - 72,98
10º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 73,56
11º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Billy Belle 0 - 76,28
12º Agneta Carlén (Sue) Grytienne 0 - 77,03
13º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Varen D Etain 0 - 77,06
14º Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 0 - 78,25
15º Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 0 - 79,45
16º Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Diamogold 0 - 80,45
17º Elias Olsen (Bel) Thelma Du Landel 0 - 81,23
18º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Aresco 0 - 81,45
19º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 84,56
20º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Estrella De La Pomme 2 - 91,17
21º Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Blackberry* 4 - 63,67
22º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Billy Tiffany 4 - 68,84
23º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Jonti 4 - 68,89
24º Senna Everse (Hol) Bouly V/H Heerenhuys 4 - 69,76
25º Aya Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lizon Z 4 - 70,09
26º Youssef Bouabid (Mar) Katania Dive Z 4 - 70,65
27º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Eragon * 4 - 71,2
28º Senna Everse (Hol) Areba II 4 - 72,8
29º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 4 - 74,39
30º Yoel Tordjman (Mar) Brentana Du Ry 4 - 77,06
31º Pia Meyer (Ale) Dark Papillon 4 - 77,38
32º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Duj de la Gubia 4 - 77,73
33º Laura Bizeul (Fra) Tourbillon Del Rio 4 - 84,32
34º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z 6 - 92,26
35º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard 8 - 59,9
36º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 8 - 69,19
37º Sylvie Liebing (Ale) Balou S Barbie Girl 8 - 70,25
38º Pia Meyer (Ale) Clintokia 8 - 75,56
39º Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 8 - 82,42
40º Antonio Gil Caravaca (Esp) Colmiro 8 - 83,18
41º Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Himalaya* 8 - 83,2
42º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Chuckles* 8 - 98,4
43º Camilla Selander (Sue) Galizano 9 - 88,67
44º Anna Robins (Gbr) Karakoram Uk Z 10 - 90,06
45º Dawn Welby (Irl) Janua Coeli 12 - 74,45
46º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Polly Em 12 - 75,43
47º Tea Pawa (Usa) Unisson Des Saules 12 - 76,26
48º Fanou Messaouden (Mar) Whisper** 12 - 77,87
49º Kadri Kariler (Est) Hela E
  Montserrat Hernandez Gomez (Col) Lira 25 E
  Keren Arkin (Isr) Montecarlo Ts E
  Youssef Bouabid (Mar) Komeik Vd Bishop E
53º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Dircona R
  Prueba Nº23 Small Tour C 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 28,34
Orla Morrin (Gbr) Adonis 0/0 - 28,6
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 28,85
Kerry Grimster (Gbr) Boombastic 0/0 - 29,12
Giulia Mancini (Ita) Almadeker 0/0 - 29,83
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Mira Do Pegullall 0/0 - 29,84
Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Lady De Quijas 0/0 - 29,93
Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 0/0 - 29,98
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 0/0 - 30,15
10º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0/0 - 30,76
11º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 0/0 - 30,92
12º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Clintan Mb 0/0 - 31,38
13º Marina Astolfi Florez (Esp) Easo J 0/0 - 31,42
14º Castora Ortiz Agüera (Esp) Colour Of Love 0/0 - 31,47
15º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) All Gold Des Isles 0/0 - 33,32
16º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Easy Day D Hof Ten Bos 0/0 - 33,64
17º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Vanda Des Hurlevents 0/0 - 34,15
18º Chiara Amor (Phi) Nahar Z 0/0 - 34,61
19º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Hh Bonjovina 0/0 - 34,71
20º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Dicksgrove Wildfire 0/0 - 35,21
21º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0/0 - 35,99
22º Pedro Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/0 - 36,04
23º Inge Carton (Bel) Kasper Van Het Leliehof 0/1 - 39,5
24º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Conlando 55 0/1 - 41,97
25º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Toscanino Douze 0/4 - 29,33
26º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Apache De Liam 0/4 - 32,15
27º Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Stakiro 0/4 - 32,36
28º Maria Ignacia Del Pedregal (Chi) L V Chilly Minilli 0/4 - 32,63
29º Emily Llewellyn (Gbr) Exclusive*** 4/0 - 34,54
30º Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Patchouli de Muze Z 4/0 - 35,18
31º Max Verheyen (Bel) Fanieni-A S 4/0 - 35,54
32º Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Astuce De Troteval 4/0 - 35,81
  Marine Lenoble (Bel) Faith By M 0/4 - 35,81
34º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Cher H 4/0 - 36,72
35º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Lazzura 4/0 - 37,15
36º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 5/0 - 35,79
37º Kendall Neath (Gbr) Cillia B 0/6 - 42,45
38º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Balcarek 6/1 - 38,09
39º Kieran Masters (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 4/4 - 32,08
40º Marketa Sramkova (Cze) Casarella 4/4 - 33,15
41º Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Delina Ii 4/4 - 34,68
42º Paige Tracy Veronica (Usa) Ever So Clever 8/0 - 35,75
43º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Delaroche Glenniston 4/4 - 36,06
44º Elias Olsen (Bel) Ballerina 0/8 - 51,85
45º Fanny Hjemdal Wallace (Nor) Uzar De Ste Hermelle 11/0 - 35,45
46º Aya Tazi (Mar) Folores Du Drie Pikkel 8/4 - 30,84
47º Emily Sage (Gbr) Mateo Van Overis Z 0/12 - 32,47
48º Georgia Renouf (Gbr) Sligo Darko Cruise E
  Agneta Carlén (Sue) Dallas E
  Fatine Maamar (Mar) Bille De Berni E
  Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V E
52º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Golden Lady R
  Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Ribes R
  Prueba Nº24 Medium Tour A A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Charmeur 0 - 56,24
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 0 - 56,4
Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Camouflage 24 0 - 60,53
Carron Nicol (Gbr) Oldtown KC 0 - 61,67
Jenny Graham (Can) Jack Diamond 0 - 66,69
Lucy Warren (Gbr) Dera B 0 - 67,98
Sol Skatvedt Hove (Nor) Greatest Jump Like Magic 0 - 68,33
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Vegas 0 - 73,77
Gerard O'Neill (Irl) Castlefield Cass 0 - 74,31
10º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Sicania 0 - 74,36
11º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Comanche Bay 0 - 75,5
12º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Gazquine Tag 0 - 76,65
13º Niels Laenen (Bel) Lincoln T 0 - 77,59
14º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka S Riverland 4 - 61,94
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Caleo 5 4 - 64,75
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Ando De La Soire 4 - 68,34
17º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Quoque 4 - 68,51
18º Santiago Bolivar Marin (Col) Econta Roos B 4 - 69,09
19º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 4 - 69,33
20º James Wingrave (Hun) Icoon A 4 - 71,33
21º James Wingrave (Hun) Andora T 4 - 73,31
22º Charlotte Petit-Jean (Sui) Dastina 8 - 57,89
23º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Nibors Aston 8 - 62,94
24º Alvaro Aragon Vargas (Esp) Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 8 - 71,23
25º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi (Esp) King Richard Z 8 - 72,63
26º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Cassini II 8 - 73,48
27º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Javko Du Flory 14 - 84,83
28º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Elstar* E
  Paul Beecher (Irl) Asti 71 E
  Prueba Nº25 Medium Tour B Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 65,03
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 65,34
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Narla* 68,05
Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Keve 68,22
Lara Postillon (Fra) Woman 68,87
José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 71,45
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Colette 72,22
Megan Bills (Gbr) Solisto 72,29
Valentine Petit-Jean (Sui) Themis 73,62
10º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Nistria V/D Winning Z 74,76
11º Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 74,81
12º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Omega Star 74,86
13º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaroikaparflam Vd Kleyenberg 76,04
14º Tara McDonald (Gbr) Chippo Z 77,06
15º Chris Smith (Gbr) Hard To Beat 79,4
16º Mirjam Vesenjak (Slo) Canterino S G 79,68
17º Caitlin Whittaker (Hkg) Aura 79,69
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Picotajo 82,16
19º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Ninkie de VY Z 83,03
20º Julia Magnusson (Sue) Casiopeia** 83,82
21º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Gitta Van De Wezelseheihoeve 83,92
22º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Dodo St 83,97
23º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Mhs Carlos 84,71
24º Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Ferdinand 85,26
25º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) De Uno 87,82
26º Sienna Charles (Gbr) Fourth of July 88,01
27º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Matyss De L'aubree 88,17
28º Eleanor Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Crisanta 88,22
29º David Zwiebel Or (Isr) Espirit Ag 91,48
30º Donald Whitaker (Gbr) Cicero S Girl Wz 92,64
31º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Dicasi O h 92,66
32º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Charming 92,89
33º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Astro Boy 93,79
34º José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Griselda Z 94,36
35º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 94,62
36º Thibault Le Jeune (Bel) Kolya 94,65
37º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 95,95
38º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Dinky Toy D Hof Ten Bos 96,27
39º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 96,85
40º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Dolce M 97,88
41º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Sportsfield Fleurie 98,75
42º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 99,93
43º Phoebe Tiernan (Gbr) Di Di 100,79
44º Tiago Gomes Nuno (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 101,39
45º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Dynamic III 101,97
46º Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) Diamo 105,98
47º Isdal Eide Silje (Nor) Diamantair 108,69
48º Paul Beecher (Irl) For Lucy 110,8
49º Lara Postillon (Fra) Champagne M Aurea Z 112,84
50º Dulce Maria Sanchez Gonzalez (Mex) Corinda Vd Reesthoeve 114,75
51º Max Verheyen (Bel) Kullen C 116,09
52º Lucas Rosado (Por) Abalia 117,9
53º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G E
  Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Fenomeen E
  Ellie Archdeacon (Gbr) Diangelo E
56º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Zallina Floreval R
  Prueba Nº26 Medium Tour C A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Molvidson-Hellstróm (Sue) J-Boston S E 0 - 65,27
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 66,91
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0 - 67,86
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 0 - 67,92
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 71,08
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0 - 74,28
Sienna Charles (Gbr) Elvera 0 - 74,31
Joanne Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 0 - 74,55
Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) Fantom 0 - 74,76
10º Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Chatago 0 - 75,56
11º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Grissom Z 0 - 75,81
12º Camilo Robayo (Col) Karthago Di Cabra 0 - 76,7
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) G And C Clemenza 0 - 76,84
14º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 0 - 76,91
15º Pollyanna Gredley (Gbr) Unex Arantos 0 - 77,09
16º Santa Steinberga (Lat) Calola 0 - 77,9
17º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Cap Diamond D Hof Ten Bos 1 - 79,31
18º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Indago 1 - 79,38
19º Scarlett Charles (Gbr) Quickstepp 1 - 81,34
20º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Carlotta** 2 - 83,3
21º Alona Soloviova (Ukr) Regent de Montsec 2 - 83,95
22º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Wilandri E 4 - 63,92
23º Julia Magnusson (Sue) Tamagucci 4 - 65,67
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Ursula D Auge 4 - 68,53
25º Gilles Terrasier (Fra) Une De Vesquerie 4 - 68,65
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Aristot 4 - 68,97
27º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 71,98
28º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Tango Du Valdecie 4 - 73,23
29º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Rumers Cascari 4 - 74,7
30º Sonia Leena Hungerbuhler (Fin) Balumba Z 4 - 74,97
31º Emile Blaton Paul (Bel) Doerak 4 - 76,38
32º Alex Hempleman (Gbr) Kan Do 4 - 78,08
33º Lucas Rosado (Por) Vegas du Chai 4 - 78,34
34º Jorge Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 5 - 79,4
35º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Dabelle 5 - 80,51
36º Morgan Kent (Gbr) Farianne 5 - 80,68
37º Paloma Jimenez Carmona (Esp) Providence 3 5 - 80,8
38º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra S Twinkeling 5 - 80,98
39º James Wingrave (Hun) Robinson Kerarrouan 5 - 81,09
40º Robin Bril (Hol) Balou Puissant 5 - 82,04
41º Pierpaolo Addis (Ita) Valse Du Rouet 5 - 82,61
42º Michaella Masters (Gbr) Clintina 6 - 83,46
43º Charlotte Horne (Gbr) Ferdi M 6 - 84,62
44º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Berkeley S 6 - 84,79
45º Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Fantaland 6 - 86,04
46º Rodrigo Díaz (Col) Explorer Du Seigneur 7 - 88,53
47º Hani Nasser Ra'ad (Jor) Levisto 7 - 89,11
48º Olivia Gent (Gbr) Zipiro 7 - 90,54
49º Darragh Ryan (Irl) Santa Catalina 8 - 60,49
50º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Elpaola 8 - 65,08
51º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) G And C Tropigold 8 - 67,47
52º Charlie Jones (Gbr) Trezanti 8 - 68,68
53º Thomas Rebotton (Fra) Conte Du Rouet 8 - 71,02
54º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Chaccezzo 8 - 71,78
55º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Comando 8 - 72,61
56º Carron Nicol (Gbr) Finnegan D 8 - 72,89
57º Youssef Salmeron (Mar) Elvis Van Overis Z 8 - 77,87
58º Marine Lenoble (Bel) Bugsy Malone D Hof Ten Bos 8 - 78,09
59º Daniella Stapleton (Gbr) Fire 8 - 78,34
60º Ari Gonzalez Barros (Esp) Clintinue 9 - 81,44
61º Tariq Khrisat (Jor) Ceazor Z 11 - 87,19
62º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Art Candy 11 - 106,39
63º Lara Postillon (Fra) All Good 12 - 62,57
64º Paul Beecher (Irl) Eis Ikona 12 - 65,23
65º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 12 - 76,09
66º Uri Burstein (Isr) Biante C 12 - 77,23
67º Rachid Belmokhtar (Mar) Africa Capital Saona De Mescam 12 - 77,31
68º Pascal Uytendaal (Hol) Double Blue 13 - 79,59
69º Estelle Tordjman (Fra) Quadros 2 13 - 80,23
70º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 15 - 105,43
71º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Ceross Z 16 - 76,23
72º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 16 - 93,95
73º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 16 - 109,69
74º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 17 - 95,13
75º Julia Nagler (Usa) Killossery Kuidam 19 - 89,92
76º Inge Carton (Bel) Assoumont De Reville E
  Sophía Loojenga (Hol) Vert Bois De L'If E
  Lucas Rosado (Por) Saphir Du Murier E
  Allana Clutterbuck (Gbr) Amour De La Feuille E
  Laura Lehner (Aut) Accaletto Z E
  Fiona Jean-Mairet (Sui) Ninastra E
  Lara Postillon (Fra) Kannan S E
83º Georgina Crumley (Gbr) Haifa O L R
  Marie Dive (Bel) Christmass 2 R
  Mohamed Al Ahrach (Mar) Corinne R
  Prueba Nº27 Big Tour A1 Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holly Smith (Gbr) April Iv 67,09
Karim Fares (Lib) Greenfield 76,88
Faye Adams (Gbr) Demograaf 78,26
Ben Walker (Gbr) Kimba Classic 78,84
Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Jakino 79,11
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Tristan Horta Z 79,93
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Aymara Vant Ameldonk 81,31
Simon Buckley (Gbr) Elia 82,58
Mischa Everse (Hol) Galidos 82,61
10º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Gior Concordia 83,85
11º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Airflow Z 87,02
12º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Regate De Moulinet 88,34
13º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Valdelamadre Arham 89,08
14º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Cobalt 89,11
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Visconde Piraja 89,72
16º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Eugene Van T Valleihof 90,59
17º Chris Sorensen (Can) Call Me Cera 91,12
18º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) All Star 9 91,39
19º James Davenport (Gbr) One Reflex 99,15
20º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Black Diamond 106,73
21º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Fantástico E
22º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warrior S Creme R
  Prueba Nº28 Big Tour A2 Dificultades Progresivas Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 65 - 49,09
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sportsfield Our Clare 65 - 50,05
Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Bonjour Z 65 - 51,83
Jordan Gann (Gbr) Lakeland Dancer 65 - 53,14
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Gogo F 65 - 53,79
José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 65 - 54,4
Faye Adams (Gbr) Fiva La Vida 65 - 55,49
Marie Longem (Nor) Zazou 65 - 56,08
Tania Moody (Gbr) Reine Du Very 65 - 56,85
10º Trevor Breen (Irl) Billy Drizzle 65 - 57,51
11º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Baccara Des Forets 65 - 61
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 65 - 62,16
13º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Abanderado 65 - 62,23
14º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 65 - 63,51
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 65 - 64,37
16º Karel Cox (Bel) Konstop 65 - 64,7
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Al Capone Bruyeres 65 - 65,84
18º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kay Lee Van De Meulenberg 65 - 65,98
19º Stina Lillje (Sue) For Killy 65 - 66,45
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 65 - 66,94
21º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Vivalgot 65 - 67,36
22º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 65 - 70,76
23º Thomas Whitaker (Gbr) Peppercorn 65 - 71,34
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 65 - 71,84
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Tresor Pironniere 64 - 72,12
26º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 64 - 72,65
27º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Mccain 64 - 73,5
28º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Lumbumbo 62 - 59,45
29º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kirby De Muze 62 - 67,92
30º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) Jimmy Mack V Berkenbroeck 61 - 68,67
31º Greg Broderick (Irl) Hybernia 58 - 55,36
32º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Quebec De Olid 58 - 69,81
33º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Campino 457 57 - 60,73
34º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Chicca 57 - 62,91
35º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Kyrelle Van Het Krekelhof 56 - 64,09
36º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 55 - 65,61
37º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Axel 111 Z 55 - 69,93
38º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Don Diego De Ronchy 54 - 66,22
39º Mischa Everse (Hol) Go-go 53 - 70,09
40º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 53 - 101,74
41º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Daranta 50 - 75,41
42º Whitney Sorensen (Usa) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 50 - 85,23
43º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Estoril 48 - 65,38
44º Carlo Pfyffer (Sui) Jasmin Van Strokappelleken 46 - 74,23
45º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Cilyana Flanders Fields Z 44 - 66,26
46º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Abbie De La Motte 41 - 56,68
47º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 38 - 49,85
48º David Malfait (Bel) Tarjina De Sienne 25 - 54,11
49º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Solaguayre Quitrina 25 - 54,83
50º Dominique Joassin (Bel) Ensing 25 - 57,38
51º Tania Moody (Gbr) Forlan 25 - 60,74
52º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Kapri De La Drie 25 - 71,16
53º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Freestyle * 16 - 64,59
  Prueba Nº29 Big Tour B A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ben Walker (Gbr) Native Warrior 0 - 56,19
Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Florida van Maarle 0 - 57,17
Stina Lillje (Sue) Rihanna K 0 - 57,7
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Scenletha 0 - 57,76
Virginie Thonon (Bel) Falbert Sb 0 - 57,8
Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Elcapone* 0 - 58,09
David McPherson (Gbr) Chariosa 0 - 58,5
Phillip Miller (Gbr) Da Vinci 0 - 59,59
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Northern Diamond 0 - 59,6
10º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Tanucci Du Ter 0 - 59,9
11º Keith Shore (Gbr) Coriander van't Vennehof 0 - 60,34
12º Laura Kraut (Usa) Cherry Tania 0 - 60,47
13º Mischa Everse (Hol) Kerswin Van't Roosakker 0 - 60,63
14º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Boris 0 - 60,79
15º Karim Fares (Lib) Finest Ouality V&K 0 - 62,69
16º Leonie Aitkenhead (Gbr) D Millfield Darin 0 - 62,74
17º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0 - 62,77
18º Greg Broderick (Irl) Delight M-G C De Leuze 0 - 63,12
19º Laura Diez Collado (Esp) Veroney De Walyro 0 - 63,42
20º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Cicero 0 - 63,59
21º Richard Howley (Irl) Ayamonte Bg Z 0 - 63,64
22º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Vancouver Dreams 0 - 63,76
23º Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Cassina Van Den Berg Z 0 - 64,03
24º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Charming Fellow Z 0 - 64,44
25º Amy Graham (Aus) Cali Des Bergeries 0 - 64,73
26º David McPherson (Gbr) Everest D R 0 - 65,98
27º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Chico De Llamosas 0 - 67,56
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) No name 0 - 69,73
29º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Elisa Van De Helle 0 - 69,91
30º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0 - 71,42
31º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Kapucijn V/D Donkhoeve 0 - 71,54
32º Emmanuel Bertho (Fra) Cordina Z 0 - 71,8
33º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Castlefield Rubinus 0 - 72,34
34º Laura Kraut (Usa) Catwalk 22 0 - 73,12
35º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Fun De La Roque Z 0 - 73,19
36º Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 73,5
37º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 0 - 74,79
38º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0 - 74,84
39º Greg Broderick (Irl) Billy Pringle 4 - 58,96
40º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Sheyenne 27 4 - 59,03
41º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Fenna 4 - 64,14
42º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Con Tempi 4 - 65,56
43º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Spiderman 4 - 65,78
44º Holly Smith (Gbr) Quality Old Joker 4 - 66,14
45º Marco Viviani (Ita) Zaila Di Villagana 4 - 66,34
46º Tania Moody (Gbr) Jacomar 4 - 67,06
47º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Azilis Du Mesnil 4 - 67,67
48º Anoek Van Der Pluijm (Hol) Google 4 - 67,7
49º Stina Lillje (Sue) Hot Stuff 4 - 67,95
50º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Caliban H 4 - 68,41
51º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Cassino* 4 - 71,59
52º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Flugel van T Palmenhof 4 - 72,43
53º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Jivaro 4 - 73,26
54º Pieter Kenis (Bel) Kussica T 4 - 75,16
55º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Cukuta 4 - 75,62
56º Richard Howley (Irl) Air Lupicor Z 4 - 77,55
57º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 4 - 77,59
58º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Uphill 8 - 64,3
59º Marie Longem (Nor) Billy Boycie 8 - 67,95
60º Trevor Breen (Irl) Franklin 8 - 71,68
61º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 8 - 78,23
62º Karel Cox (Bel) Klill Bill Max 9 - 81,11
63º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco* 12 - 69,09
64º Amin Lyazidi (Mar) Vea Tiptop Des Loulou 12 - 74,23
65º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri** 12 - 78,01
66º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel E
67º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Kanonja R
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Urbino De La Roque R
  Dayro Arroyave (Col) Amelie 113 R
  James Davenport (Gbr) One Atlantic Wave R
  Prueba Nº30 Big Tour C A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 0 - 54,74
Guy Williams (Gbr) Dalton D&Hoyo 0 - 55,66
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Virgiinia 0 - 56,38
Antonia Andersson (Sue) Charity 41 0 - 56,75
Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0 - 56,98
Dayro Arroyave (Col) S & L Through The Looking Glass 0 - 57,99
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 0 - 58,21
Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0 - 58,28
Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Argentina 243 0 - 58,39
10º Julie Welles (Usa) Broekie 0 - 59,36
11º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D Orange Van T Bisthof 0 - 59,5
12º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Arcado L 0 - 59,55
13º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0 - 59,88
14º James Davenport (Gbr) One Endeavour 0 - 60,16
15º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes** 0 - 60,57
16º Taylor Alexander (Usa) Casiamo 0 - 60,59
17º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Jussica T 0 - 61,25
18º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 0 - 61,43
19º Alison Barton (Gbr) Doriena 0 - 61,5
20º Reed Kessler (Usa) Contagious 0 - 61,54
21º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 62,2
22º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Caballero 84 0 - 62,57
23º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0 - 63,55
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Sfs Vincompte 0 - 64,43
25º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Ouasilento 0 - 64,87
26º Greg Broderick (Irl) Duco** 0 - 64,9
27º Stina Lillje (Sue) Candlelight K 0 - 64,93
28º Andrej Pavlovic (Slo) Clas Achital Del Chirone 0 - 65,16
29º Piia Pantsu Jónsson (Fin) Fanessa 0 - 65,66
30º Chris Sorensen (Can) Emperor Claudius 0 - 67,14
31º Deborah Jackson (Gbr) Winning Girl Z 0 - 69,22
32º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D Or 0 - 69,62
33º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Kylian Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 69,84
34º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 0 - 70,38
35º Karel Cox (Bel) Evert** 0 - 70,48
36º Max Routledge (Gbr) Warriors Glory 0 - 72,84
37º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 1 - 75,47
38º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 1 - 76,22
39º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 56,04
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 57,12
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Royalty Des Isles 4 - 57,53
42º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Fleur Iv 4 - 59,56
43º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 60,45
44º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 4 - 60,67
45º Virginie Thonon (Bel) Danaide Du Houssoit 4 - 61,65
46º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) The Dude 4 - 61,89
47º Santiago Diaz Ortega (Col) Nativa Van Het Exelhof 4 - 62,7
48º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Mercury 4 - 64,47
49º Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 4 - 65,01
50º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Cinderella Z 4 - 66,31
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Alvaro Du Gue 4 - 66,59
52º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warratino 4 - 67,93
53º Faye Adams (Gbr) Zaire* 4 - 68,02
54º Jens Fredricson (Sue) Brixton 4 - 68,11
55º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 4 - 68,18
56º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Clintissima van Spalbeek Z 4 - 68,29
57º Christopher Moorhouse (Gbr) Castle Rock 4 - 69,01
58º Tania Moody (Gbr) Gitte 4 - 69,14
59º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 4 - 69,84
60º Roelof Bril (Hol) Evarado 5 - 76,89
61º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Damira D 6 - 78,28
62º Richard Kierkegaard (Arg) Clever V T Wulverhof Z 6 - 78,31
63º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 8 - 60,49
64º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Empire 8 - 64,66
65º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 8 - 65,18
66º Ben Walker (Gbr) Genius Contender 8 - 68,65
67º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Chacco Boy 8 - 73,37
68º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 9 - 75,83
69º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Clarissimo Zp 12 - 104,41
70º Liz Bates (Can) Chronos 31 13 - 109,55
71º Marina Frutuoso Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Montejo 16 - 119,18
72º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Feeling Luckey 21 - 77,94
73º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane E
  Doron Kuipers (Hol) F Termine R12 E
75º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dy Korette R
  Marcel Marschall (Ale) Undercontract R
  David McPherson (Gbr) Armani Des Maraichers R
  Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Fascination R
  Prueba Nº31 Big Tour D A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Trevor Breen (Irl) Bombay* 0/0 - 36,15
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0/0 - 36,35
Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 0/0 - 36,43
Karel Cox (Bel) Dublin van Overis 0/0 - 37,57
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 0/0 - 39,19
Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 0/0 - 39,44
Gaetan Decroix (Bel) Quel Homme De Hus 0/0 - 41,61
Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 0/0 - 43,75
Dominique Joassin (Bel) Si La Sol De Greenbay Z 0/4 - 36,18
10º Bak Andersen Lars (Din) Carrasco 0/4 - 40,5
11º Stina Lillje (Sue) Steyburn 0/4 - 40,61
12º Spencer Roe (Gbr) Wonder Why 0/4 - 45,93
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Camargo 2 0/4 - 46,38
14º Luca Moneta (Ita) Herold N 0/8 - 44,73
15º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 0/9 - 48,45
16º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Bobby Brown 40 0/12 - 46,1
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/R
  Marie Longem (Nor) Algorythem 0/R
  Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 0/R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0/R
  Torben Kóhlbrandt (Ale) Miss Bubbles 0/R
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 0/R
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Isidor Carcaletto 1 - 87,7
24º Fredrik Jonsson (Sue) Coldplay 4 - 77,51
25º Michael Viehweg (Ale) Lord Of Pezi 4 - 77,56
26º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 4 - 77,65
27º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 4 - 78,29
28º Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 3 4 - 78,81
29º Helmut Schónstetter (Ale) Jack Van T Kattenheye 4 - 78,91
30º Rasmus Lüneburg (Ale) Corniola 2 4 - 79,62
31º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Creme De La Creme 6 4 - 80,09
32º David McPherson (Gbr) Castor Vh Molenhof Z 4 - 80,95
33º Agustin Covarrubias (Chi) Baileys 4 - 81,45
34º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Daegen Lalan 4 - 82,02
35º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 4 - 82,11
36º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Tin Tin 4 - 82,37
37º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 5 - 87,27
38º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre * 7 - 95,21
39º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Rackel Chavannaise 8 - 78,7
40º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 8 - 79,87
41º Marit Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 8 - 79,93
42º Karim Fares (Lib) Captain Z 8 - 79,98
43º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 8 - 81,48
44º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Diamo 8 - 81,87
45º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 8 - 82,06
46º Amy Graham (Aus) Coleraine Des Bergeries 8 - 83,46
47º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 8 - 84,25
48º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 12 - 80,01
49º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 12 - 80,9
50º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 12 - 81,18
51º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 12 - 82,79
52º Andreas Vardinogiannis (Gre) Indiana Jones Max 12 - 82,92
53º Mark Bluman (Col) Diamond Z* 13 - 85,58
54º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 16 - 75,89
55º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez (Esp) Supreme Du Milon 19 - 96,85
56º Wael El Mahgary (Egy) Evergreen* 20 - 83,4
57º John Whitaker (Gbr) Cassinis Chaplin 22 - 108,54
58º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 24 - 82,27
59º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S E
60º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Unbelievable Lady R
  Antonia Andersson (Sue) Caville R
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Diola R
  Richard Howley (Irl) Electra B R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H R
  Stephanie Andries (Bel) For You R
  Virginie Thonon (Bel) High Tech Vy De Septon R
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel R
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Quelbora Merze R
  Prueba Nº32 Small Tour A A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hollie Pearce (Gbr) Ryans Hollie 0 - 60,13
Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0 - 65,31
Malin Eide (Nor) Lord Oder III 0 - 69,83
Angela Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera (Esp) Báltica De Monte Alto 0 - 70,16
Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Ronaldo**** 0 - 70,38
Tea Pawa (Usa) Unisson Des Saules 0 - 70,58
Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Eclat Cantalagos 0 - 72,58
Keren Arkin (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 0 - 74,09
David Codina Leria (Esp) Queendom 0 - 74,54
10º Emilia Toikander (Fin) Uraco Verman 0 - 74,97
11º Sanda Nicol (Gbr) Cobra Van Het Legitahof Z 0 - 75,98
12º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Admiral 0 - 83,93
13º Federico J Campos Cardenas (Esp) Faquir 4 - 67,64
14º Brandon Lovely (Gbr) K-Fiore Hop 4 - 67,81
15º Annika Drewes (Ale) Corona 125 4 - 72,56
16º Anna Robins (Gbr) Lucky Girl 5 - 84,11
17º Youssef Bargach (Mar) Tunis Du Bois Aile 6 - 90,32
18º Brandon Lovely (Gbr) Rodrigo 8 - 71,81
19º Kateryna Khurshudyan (Ukr) Furka W 8 - 78,78
20º Diana Bartolini (Can) Claraddo 8 - 82,03
21º Fiona Ungers (Ale) Stakketa Esc 10 - 107,51
22º Karim Tazi (Mar) Ustic Hoy 12 - 71,42
23º Christopher Sage (Gbr) Paddy Murphy 20 - 66,7
24º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam S De Fly E
  Prueba Nº33 Small Tour B A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mila Everse (Hol) Tuidam De Tivoli 0 - 62,81
Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Tucson Z 0 - 67,14
Antonio Frutuoso Melo (Por) Diquidanum 0 - 76,39
Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Georgie Ricci 0 - 76,59
Agneta Carlén (Sue) La Belle De Rouet 0 - 76,95
Nicolas Chaustre (Col) Zimmermadchen 0 - 77,16
Laura Bizeul (Fra) Tourbillon Del Rio 0 - 77,45
Kateryna Klymets (Ukr) Varen D Etain 0 - 77,97
Max Wachman (Irl) Cesha Old 0 - 78,7
10º Maryk Sahney (Ind) Flyer B 0 - 79,15
11º Rosalie Biedron (Usa) Lvs Wizard 4 - 59,26
12º Alice Codd (Gbr) Seapatrick Dougaleena 4 - 64,25
13º Jodie Hall Mcateer (Gbr) TJ Quincy 4 - 65,18
14º Aya Tazi (Mar) Chintz Du Lizon Z 4 - 66,23
15º Mariona Maciá Cuartero (Esp) Eragon * 4 - 66,31
16º Fatine Maamar (Mar) Bille De Berni 4 - 66,79
17º Megan Bills (Gbr) Gazelle 4 - 68,62
18º Camilla Bingham (Gbr) Billy Belle 4 - 69,16
19º Juan Miguel Febrer Riu (Esp) Grantender 4 - 71,68
20º Hassan Mernissi (Mar) Golden Lady 4 - 74,79
21º Youssef Bouabid (Mar) Komeik Vd Bishop 4 - 76,89
22º Georgia Renouf (Gbr) Sligo Darko Cruise 4 - 77,93
23º Kyle Bedford (Gbr) Delaroche Glenniston 4 - 80,73
24º Camilla Selander (Sue) Galizano 4 - 83,63
25º Joe Veitch (Gbr) Sweet Shutterfly 5 - 87,36
26º Rishit Gupta (Ind) Chuckles* 5 - 88,68
27º Fabiola Tejada Romero (Esp) Tango * 8 - 65,86
28º Caoimhe Andrews (Irl) Ursula D Amaury 8 - 71,18
29º Fanou Messaouden (Mar) Whisper** 8 - 73,84
30º Elias Olsen (Bel) Thelma Du Landel 8 - 75,79
31º Tom Wachman (Irl) Speedy Jumper 8 - 83,06
32º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Centina 11 - 96,96
33º Kadri Kariler (Est) Hela 26 - 109,64
34º Keren Arkin (Isr) Whippersnapper E
  Anna Robins (Gbr) Karakoram Uk Z E
  José Antonio García Diana (Esp) Sea Coast Diamant Z E
37º Cajsa Olsson (Sue) Blackberry* R
  Prueba Nº34 Small Tour Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 33,11
Richard Howley (Irl) Cruising Star 0/0 - 34,43
Karel Cox (Bel) Evert** 0/0 - 35,4
Luca Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0/0 - 35,63
Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0/0 - 35,96
Jule Lüneburg (Ale) Sternenbanner 3 0/0 - 36,31
Taylor Alexander (Usa) Gipsy King 0/0 - 36,32
Jens Fredricson (Sue) Brixton 0/0 - 36,43
Billy Twomey (Irl) Eindhoven G H 0/0 - 36,75
10º Nicolas Toro Linares (Col) Desperado 0/0 - 37,07
11º Alexandra Thornton (Gbr) Henna de Goedereede 0/0 - 37,17
12º David McPherson (Gbr) Jimcy Du Lys 0/0 - 37,79
13º Ben Walker (Gbr) Native Warrior 0/0 - 37,95
14º Ambak Dato Mahamad Qabil (Mal) 3q Qalisya 0/0 - 38,57
15º Phillip Miller (Gbr) Warratino 0/0 - 38,96
  Jordan Gann (Gbr) Billy Jean Bird Avenue 0/0 - 38,96
17º Luis Astolfi (Esp) Dream Of Moujik 0/0 - 39,31
18º Elad Yaniv (Isr) E Clintons Diamant 0/0 - 41,2
19º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0/2 - 46,28
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Billy Angelo 0/4 - 35,11
21º Karim Fares (Lib) Captain Z 0/4 - 38,04
22º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Brighton Bay 0/4 - 38,86
23º John Whitaker (Gbr) Udget Du Rozel 0/4 - 39,29
24º Guy Williams (Gbr) Un Soir D Amour 0/12 - 40,36
25º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/R
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Whitney 0/R
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0/R
28º Graham Gillespie (Gbr) Calvaro S Up To Date 1 - 76,75
29º Stina Lillje (Sue) Candlelight K 4 - 70,15
30º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Crystal 17 4 - 70,16
31º Isheau Wong (Tpe) Zadarijke V 4 - 70,86
32º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Virgiinia 4 - 71,38
33º Stephanie Andries (Bel) Javenia 4 - 71,51
34º Kirstie Leightley (Gbr) Thais D La Verrerie 4 - 71,69
35º Jonathan Buxton (Gbr) High Offley Arturos Catch 4 - 71,87
36º Antonia Andersson (Sue) Doryane Hdh 4 - 72,15
37º Chloe Winchester (Gbr) Florida van Maarle 4 - 72,39
38º Simon Buckley (Gbr) Elia 4 - 72,41
39º Matthew Sampson (Gbr) Dy Korette 4 - 72,75
40º Daniel Neilson (Gbr) Cirrus 4 - 73,03