Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/03/2018
Global Champions Tour (I), Mexico (Mexico)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 60,08
Shane Breen (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 0 - 62,7
Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 0 - 63,55
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 0 - 65,47
Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 0 - 65,59
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0 - 66,19
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 0 - 66,85
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0 - 66,9
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0 - 68,39
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0 - 68,8
11º Simon Delestre (Fra) Teavanta Ii C Z 0 - 68,88
12º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 0 - 68,93
13º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 0 - 69,03
14º Kevin Staut (Fra) Viva De Malica 0 - 70,28
15º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 0 - 70,75
16º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0 - 70,99
17º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cassini Bay 0 - 71,24
18º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 0 - 71,41
19º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 0 - 72,2
20º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0 - 72,27
21º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 0 - 72,34
22º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 0 - 72,47
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 0 - 72,75
24º David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 0 - 73,07
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 0 - 73,09
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 0 - 73,23
27º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato 0 - 73,79
28º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0 - 74,16
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0 - 74,29
30º Instit de Jucaso 0 - 74,92
31º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0 - 75,5
32º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 0 - 75,6
33º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 0 - 75,76
34º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 0 - 76,41
35º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 0 - 76,81
36º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0 - 77,08
37º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0 - 77,54
38º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 1 - 81,63
39º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 1 - 84,34
40º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 4 - 67,93
41º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 4 - 71,23
42º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 71,63
43º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 4 - 72,02
44º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 4 - 73,01
  Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 4 - 73,01
46º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 4 - 73,15
47º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 4 - 73,16
48º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 73,74
49º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 4 - 73,81
50º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 4 - 74,35
51º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 4 - 75,72
52º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 8 - 75,04
53º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 12 - 65,5
54º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 12 - 80,68
55º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 12 - 111,79
56º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder E
  Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Cyklon 0/0 - 19,33
Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 0/0 - 19,62
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 0/0 - 19,7
Michael Duffy (Irl) Jule Van Den Tinnenpot 0/0 - 19,71
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 19,86
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 0/0 - 19,95
Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Al Capone 0/0 - 19,96
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0/0 - 20,05
Shane Breen (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 0/0 - 20,31
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 0/0 - 20,39
11º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Herald Van't Ruytershof 0/0 - 20,67
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0/0 - 21,02
13º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 0/0 - 21,09
14º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 0/0 - 21,13
15º Abdel Said (Egy) Callisto 0/0 - 21,2
  Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 0/0 - 21,2
17º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 0/0 - 21,21
18º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 0/0 - 21,29
19º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 0/0 - 21,35
20º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 0/0 - 21,4
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 0/0 - 21,4
22º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 0/0 - 21,73
23º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 0/0 - 22,01
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0/0 - 22,54
25º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 0/0 - 23,19
26º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/0 - 23,4
27º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Icos 0/0 - 23,41
28º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 0/0 - 23,53
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 24,06
30º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/0 - 24,08
31º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 0/0 - 24,29
32º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 0/0 - 24,49
33º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Sirocco 0/0 - 24,58
34º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0/0 - 24,59
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 0/0 - 24,75
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 0/0 - 25,23
37º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0/0 - 25,41
38º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie 0/0 - 26,16
39º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/0 - 26,46
40º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 0/0 - 26,93
41º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 0/0 - 27,09
42º Athina Onassis (Gre) Cinsey 0/0 - 27,25
43º Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/4 - 20,17
44º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 0/5 - 31,3
45º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0/R
46º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 1 - 55,58
47º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 4 - 43,4
48º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 4 - 43,66
49º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 4 - 45,09
50º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 4 - 45,11
51º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 4 - 45,33
52º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 4 - 45,9
53º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 4 - 46,05
54º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 12 - 45,78
55º Kevin Staut (Fra) Viva De Malica 12 - 48,15
56º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets R
  Prueba Nº03 1ª Puntuable GCL 1,60 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0 - 64,95
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 65,36
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 0 - 68,08
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 0 - 68,37
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0 - 69,93
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0 - 70,12
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 0 - 71,11
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0 - 71,26
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0 - 71,47
10º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 0 - 71,5
11º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 0 - 72,85
12º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0 - 72,91
13º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 1 - 73,06
14º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 1 - 74,06
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 1 - 75,68
16º Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 1 - 76,38
17º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 1 - 76,5
18º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 2 - 78,52
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 66,99
20º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 4 - 67,87
21º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 4 - 68,93
22º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 4 - 70,36
23º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cassini Bay 4 - 71,04
24º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 4 - 72,27
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sansibar 5 - 74,18
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 5 - 75,22
27º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 5 - 75,92
28º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 5 - 76,06
29º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 8 - 67,16
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 8 - 70,19
31º Simon Delestre (Fra) Teavanta Ii C Z 8 - 72,27
32º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 8 - 72,48
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ailina 8 - 72,48
34º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 9 - 73,01
35º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 9 - 73,56
36º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 9 - 73,75
37º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 9 - 73,83
38º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 9 - 74,84
39º David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 9 - 75,3
40º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 9 - 76,03
41º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 9 - 76,67
42º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 12 - 69,84
43º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 12 - 72,21
44º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 12 - 72,43
45º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 13 - 75,84
46º Federico Fernández (Mex) Davidoff 14 - 78,01
47º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 15 - 82,16
48º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 16 - 67,32
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 16 - 70,17
50º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato R
  Prueba Nº04 2ª Puntuable GCL / Calificativa GP Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0 - 57,73
Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 0 - 57,78
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0 - 59,52
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 0 - 59,63
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0 - 59,7
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0 - 62,04
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 0 - 63,32
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0 - 63,4
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 0 - 63,85
10º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 0 - 63,95
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Valmy de la Lande 0 - 64,18
12º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 0 - 64,4
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 0 - 65,2
14º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0 - 65,45
15º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0 - 66,29
16º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 0 - 67,68
17º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 4 - 55,84
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 4 - 57,79
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 59,95
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 4 - 59,95
21º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4 - 61,17
22º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 61,37
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4 - 61,41
24º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 4 - 61,51
25º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 61,73
26º David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 4 - 62
27º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4 - 62,17
28º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 4 - 62,87
29º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 4 - 63,95
30º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sansibar 4 - 63,96
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 4 - 64,08
32º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 4 - 64,93
33º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 4 - 65,49
34º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 65,59
35º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 4 - 66,41
36º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 4 - 67,12
37º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 4 - 67,86
38º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 5 - 69,95
39º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie 8 - 60,5
40º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 8 - 60,83
41º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 8 - 62,31
42º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 8 - 62,41
43º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 8 - 63,84
44º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 8 - 63,93
45º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 8 - 64,06
46º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 8 - 64,14
47º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 8 - 64,4
48º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 8 - 65,58
49º Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia (Mex) Ninloubet 8 - 66,3
50º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 12 - 59,44
51º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 12 - 63,63
52º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 12 - 65,67
53º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 16 - 65,02
54º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 16 - 65,5
55º Simon Delestre (Fra) Teavanta Ii C Z 20 - 62,85
  Prueba Nº05 Clasificación Final Equipos GCL Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miami Celtics 6/129,15
  Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 5/0 - 63,95
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 1/0 - 65,2
Paris Panthers 12/118,29
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie -/8 - 60,5
  Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 0/-
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0/4 - 57,79
Valkenswaard United 12/122,82
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/4 - 59,95
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 4 - 62,87
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 4
London Knights 13/127,92
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 1/8 - 63,84
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 0/4 - 64,08
Berlin Eagles 14/128,89
  Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 1/4 - 64,93
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sansibar 5/4 - 63,96
Doha Fursan Qatar 14/133,54
  Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 9/4 - 67,86
  Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 1/0 - 67,68
Rome Gladiators 17/124,45
  Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 9/5 - 62,41
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0
  Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0 - 62,04
Montreal Diamonds 17/129,61
  Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 0/5 - 69,95
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 4 - 55,84
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 8
Prague Lions 17/129,61
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 5
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 12
  Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 0 - 63,32
  Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0 - 66,29
10º Shanghai Swans 20/121,14
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 16
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 4 - 61,51
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 0/0 - 59,63
11º ST Tropez Pirates 21/130,94
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 8/4 - 65,49
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 9/0 - 65,45
12º Madrid In Motion 22/123,90
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 5
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 9
  Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 61,73
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 4 - 62,17
13º Scandinavian Vikings 24/127,99
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 8 - 64,06
  Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 8 - 63,93
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 8
  Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0
14º Hambur Giants 25/131,25
  Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 12 - 65,67
  Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 8 - 65,58
  Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 0
  Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 8
15º Chantilly Pegasus 27/121,83
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 4
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 8 - 62,31
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 0 - 59,52
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 15
16º New York Empire 29/123,17
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 12
  David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 9/4 - 62
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4 - 61,17
17º Cannes Stars 30/127,82
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 13
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 9/4 - 66,41
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur 4 - 61,41
18º Cascais Charms 31/132,14
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 9/16 - 65,02
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 2
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 4 - 67,12
19º Monaco Aces 32/122,80
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Teavanta Ii C Z 8/20 - 62,85
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/4 - 59,95
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio GCT 1,60 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0/0 - 38,65
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/0 - 40,31
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 0/0 - 40,37
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 0/4 - 37,52
Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Ares 0/4 - 40,8
Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's London 0/4 - 40,83
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0/4 - 46,46
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/12 - 55,92
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 4 - 75,15
10º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 4 - 76,47
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 4 - 77,09
12º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Contendros 4 - 77,13
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 77,61
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 4 - 77,94
15º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Arera C 4 - 78,47
16º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 78,51
17º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 4 - 80,98
  Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 4 - 80,98
19º Bertram Allen (Irl) Gin Chin van het Lindenhof 8 - 74,91
20º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Main Road 8 - 76,67
21º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) G&C Arrayan 8 - 77,21
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 8 - 78,12
23º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 8 - 78,88
24º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 8 - 78,89
25º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Sansibar 8 - 79,02
26º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 8 - 79,06
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 8 - 79,47
28º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 9 - 82,45
29º David Will (Ale) Deluxe Ilton 12 - 76,54
30º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 12 - 78,21
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 12 - 78,62
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 16 - 77,69
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Charmeur R
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Balou Rubin R 0 - 54,34
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Cyklon 0 - 54,99
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Equipo De Coquerie 0 - 55,71
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 55,78
Shane Breen (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 0 - 57,22
Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 0 - 57,57
Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 0 - 58,26
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0 - 58,61
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Celebrity Vdl 0 - 59,46
10º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Tarzan De Flandre 0 - 59,52
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 0 - 59,8
12º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hola Shelby 0 - 63,62
13º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0 - 65,02
14º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy 0 - 65,18
15º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Siroco 0 - 69,77
16º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 0 - 70,82
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 4 - 56,61
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 4 - 58
19º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 4 - 58,63
20º Andres Azcarraga (Mex) Al Capone 4 - 58,79
21º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Calamar Argelith 4 - 60
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 60,06
23º Michael Duffy (Irl) Jule Van Den Tinnenpot 4 - 60,29
24º Nicolas Pizarro (Mex) Carquilot 4 - 61,41
25º Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Cornetta 4 - 62,02
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 4 - 62,05
27º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 4 - 64,24
28º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Clintrexo Z 4 - 65,79
29º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 4 - 70,12
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Vino d'Espinet 8 - 67,15
31º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Herald Van't Ruytershof 8 - 69,53
32º Federico Fernández (Mex) Pegasso 12 - 60,05
33º Pieter Devos (Bel) Aparte 17 - 89,16
34º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Cassionato E
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/0 - 35,65
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0/0 - 36,35
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 0/0 - 36,41
Jerome Guery (Bel) Kel'star Du Vingt Ponts 0/0 - 37,79
Christian Rhomberg (Aut) Saphyr Des Lacs 0/0 - 44,28
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 0/4 - 37,39
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 0/4 - 37,57
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0/4 - 38,51
Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 0/4 - 38,54
10º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Alicante 0/4 - 41,45
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 0/4 - 41,77
12º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Cassini Z 0/4 - 42,81
13º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0/8 - 37,39
14º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0/8 - 38,65
15º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0/8 - 41,67
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Viva De Malica 0/12 - 38,13
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Foica van den Bisschop 1 - 77,45
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 70,88
19º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 4 - 72,62
20º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 4 - 73,75
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 4 - 73,89
22º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 4 - 74,4
23º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Cognac Champblanc 4 - 74,76
24º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Lacasino 4 - 75,02
25º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cassini Bay 4 - 75,16
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Ailina 4 - 75,62
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 4 - 75,84
28º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 4 - 76,62
29º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Herald Van't Ruytershof 5 - 77,79
30º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Icos 5 - 77,85
31º Abdel Said (Egy) Callisto 8 - 74,58
32º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 8 - 74,66
33º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 8 - 75,61
34º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 8 - 76,09
35º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 8 - 76,69
36º Shane Breen (Irl) Csf Vendi Cruz 9 - 78,41
37º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Pomerol 12 - 90,03
38º Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 14 - 81,84
39º Megane Moissonnier (Fra) Umours Batilly 21 - 77,42
40º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Veronese Teamjoy R