Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/03/2018
XXV Trofeo Infanta Elena, UCJC Sports (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Díaz Verdugo Juguetona 0 - 48,13
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 48,67
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 49,13
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 49,15
Andrea Macías Martínez Txibirita Kili 0 - 49,77
Olaya Mallo Dorado Cocoliso 0 - 50,11
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 51,75
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Elegant Vh Reyershof 0 - 53,91
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 54,54
10º Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0 - 54,83
11º Ana Pérez Martín Queen Victoria 0 - 55,18
12º África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0 - 56,47
13º Rocio Arzac Perez Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 57,14
14º Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Vaillant Des Rangs 0 - 57,66
15º Noa Arranz García Pantunfla 0 - 59,1
16º Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Quarambar Kili 0 - 59,3
17º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 60,36
18º Carolina Crespo Potente Roberto Yar 0 - 64,39
19º Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 2 - 77,35
20º Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 12 - 60,82
21º Diego Fernández Rodríguez Cocoliso E
  Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0 - 54,19
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Geen 0 - 60,63
Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Woman Yar 0 - 62,13
Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0 - 63,82
Marta Parriego Vega Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 64,3
Paula Sofia Gomes Puentes Pitufa 3 - 79,52
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 5 - 73,5
Oscar Hernando Garcia-Prieto Caruso 7 - 80,49
Paula Macías Martínez Vincent E
  Candela Muñoz Alvarez Mini Perdi E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0 - 59,58
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0 - 60,33
Lucía Garcia Diaz Quincy Star 0 - 61,08
Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 0 - 62,3
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 62,88
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 63,59
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 64,45
Daniela Chico Marco Quincy Star 0 - 64,52
Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 64,64
10º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Kalima 0 - 64,66
11º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 64,81
12º Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 65,78
13º Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 66,94
14º Carlos García Sánchez Vanda Des Landelles 0 - 67,05
15º Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0 - 67,44
16º Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 67,76
17º Lucia Antolin Aragon September 18 0 - 68,51
18º Anna María Martí Elías Snow 0 - 69,22
19º Inés Jiménez Redondo Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia 0 - 69,77
20º Patricia Legaza Molina 8 Reales Doble R 0 - 70,16
21º Nuria Gili Serra Bergs Sep09-45 0 - 72,67
22º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 0 - 73,27
23º Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Luna 0 - 73,81
24º Irene Vidal Rivera Campanilla 0 - 74,24
25º Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0 - 74,35
26º Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 4 - 57,75
27º Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi 4 - 60,18
28º Blanca España Vila Piula 4 - 61,81
29º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Parodie De Guermantes Kili 4 - 64,98
30º María Macías Martínez Willi Kili 4 - 65,15
31º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 4 - 66,88
32º Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 4 - 72,65
33º Candela Suárez Torres Levis 4 - 75,62
34º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 5 - 77,16
35º Isabel Díaz Verdugo Marta 5 - 79,47
36º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 6 - 82,18
37º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Gento 6 - 84,1
38º Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Bieke 7 - 87,39
39º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 8 - 70,56
40º Pablo Dolz Mateo Draco 8 - 74,19
41º Ana Del Solar Enrique Papaya 9 - 77,92
42º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Charmer E
  Celia Cobo Teran Amigo E
  Claudia Heredia Baena Kalim E
  Jimena Herrero Molina Charmer E
  Jimena Herrero Molina Kit Kat E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis B2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0 - 65,21
Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - 67,44
Daniela Chico Marco Chispita Yar 0 - 69,09
África Cavero Bosqued Vivaldi Yar 0 - 70,81
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 73
Carolina Crespo Potente Vivaldi Yar 0 - 75,12
Priscila Pasquel Ovejas Hanna 0 - 75,95
Claudia Gimeno Artigas Gogor Yar 1 - 79,68
Clara Camps Escandell Amitys Lord Cocomo (Coco) 4 - 70,94
10º Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya 4 - 76,78
11º Martina Fernandez Albiac Dixie 6 - 82,39
12º Claudia Gimeno Artigas Chispita Yar E
  Vera Jiménez Redondo Benito De Soto E
  Alberto Navarro Gabarri Chica Jessi Escojo E
  Santiago Reverendo Lopez Mickey Mousse E
  Sarah Wodon Jara E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 67,26
Marta Serrano Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 0 - 67,7
Paula Perea Díaz Actimel Gevaudan 0 - 68,22
Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance 0 - 73,03
Monica Ros Hernandez Luciano 0 - 73,1
Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 73,52
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 74,06
Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 0 - 74,78
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 74,85
10º Cristina Lopez Asensi Katanga Yar 0 - 78,27
11º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 79,53
12º Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 4 - 66,48
13º Alicia Ariza Caro Wilhelm Kili 4 - 70,16
14º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 4 - 70,36
15º Miranda Esparza Lora Consure Basil 4 - 71,06
16º Luz Lujan Duyos Audacieuse D'azur Killi 4 - 71,27
17º Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 4 - 71,55
18º Pablo Rueda Martínez Noir Doble R 4 - 72,2
19º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 4 - 73,98
20º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 74,34
21º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 4 - 74,85
22º Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 4 - 76,94
23º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 4 - 78,42
24º Manuel Serrano Civantos Titane De Geen 4 - 79,27
25º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 4 - 79,79
26º Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 8 - 76,16
27º Jimena Herrero Molina Callowfeenish Rock 9 - 83,94
28º Iria Cobos Cao Lissy E
  Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen E
  Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux E
  Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan E
  Carla Rabano Perez Athlone's Ladies Grey E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis C2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Briceño Nuevo American Dragon 0 - 66,28
Cristina Arredondo Nava Depor II 0 - 67,05
Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - 67,32
Pablo Rueda Martínez Chispita Kili 0 - 67,75
Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 0 - 68,09
Ruth Maldonado Padrol Indhi De Givry 0 - 68,2
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 0 - 68,23
Lanjing Buisán Fernández Bonzai Du Gevaudan 0 - 68,26
Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - 68,3
10º Sofia Salgado Arias Black Diamond 0 - 68,46
11º María Macías Martínez Unejolie Note D'orthon 0 - 68,54
12º Lucia Arroyo Gomez Ginebra 0 - 69,03
13º María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 70,63
14º Olivia Martínez Bay Orchid's Ela 0 - 70,76
15º Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0 - 71,13
16º Nicole Parlade Giolitti Bonus 0 - 72,57
17º Ines Lopez Asensi Jacouille Yar 0 - 73,39
18º Anna María Martí Elías Pipo 0 - 73,58
19º Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 75,74
20º Carmen Bertrand Cruz Nobello Van Het Rozendaelhof 0 - 77,78
21º María De La Soledad Novillo Alonso Pia De Campomanes 4 - 65,79
22º Patricia Del Rio Vazquez Mister Empiere 4 - 69,3
23º Isabella Mascardi Jensen Calcetines 4 - 69,96
24º Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 4 - 74,6
25º Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Favorito 4 - 76,66
26º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Anonimo Ll 4 - 77,89
27º Jorge Márquez González Nora 13 - 96,23
28º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 69,28
Carlota Moreno Pérez L'almeriya De L'aube 0 - 73,16
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 75,4
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 76,74
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 4 - 71,81
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 8 - 68,12
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 8 - 71,81
Manuel Serrano Civantos Manuela De Geen 16 - 71,07
Marta Serrano Civantos Kophie De Geen 16 - 74,34
10º Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star E
  Prueba Nº08 Ponis D2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia De Arce De Goya Mary Poppins 0 - 70,65
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0 - 70,71
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 71,21
Marta Gomez Castillo Godiva Yar 0 - 72,84
Álvaro Vidal Rivera Presumida 0 - 75,45
María Jurado Rodeyro Nardeli 4 - 68,38
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 4 - 70,32
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 70,52
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 4 - 73,6
10º Reyes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois 5 - 78,2
11º Alejandra Herrero Molina Indiana 20 - 70,49
12º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi E
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder E
  Carlota Marqués Jiménez Bandit V Stal Marhe E
  Mónica Palmero Llorens Opera Statina E
  Prueba Nº09 Open 1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mencía González Fernández Tormenta 0 - 41,42
Alessia Morelli Sánchez-Palacios Light 0 - 49,34
Anabella De León Gámez Lille Lyn Kili 0 - 65,73
  Prueba Nº10 Open 2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Del Alcazar Orquin Delocos 0 - 59,11
Juan Riva Gil Windy's Paula (Gleann Mor Windy's Paula) 0 - 68,37
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Coolagh Archer 0 - 69,92
Athina Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 0 - 71,35
Aina Del Campo Amella Easter Cec 0 - 75,19
Teresa Pérez-Bustamante Arias-Salgado Oh Oui De Jadot 2 - 84,2
Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Nepal 9 - 94,42
Nicolas Suarez Toro Bahia de Encinasola E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 43,28
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 46,38
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 48,48
África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0 - 49,61
Isabel Díaz Verdugo Juguetona 0 - 51,55
Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0 - 51,85
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 54,3
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 56,39
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Elegant Vh Reyershof 0 - 56,47
10º Ana Pérez Martín Queen Victoria 0 - 57,24
11º Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Quarambar Kili 0 - 57,54
12º Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 58,57
13º Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Vaillant Des Rangs 0 - 62,6
14º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Pipo De La Vallarna 4 - 54,33
15º Noa Arranz García Pantunfla 4 - 54,96
16º Olaya Mallo Dorado Cocoliso 4 - 61,49
17º Rocio Arzac Perez Rassell De Casavieja 8 - 68,69
18º Carolina Crespo Potente Roberto Yar E
  Diego Fernández Rodríguez Cocoliso E
  Andrea Macías Martínez Txibirita Kili E
  Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson E
  Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Geen 0 - 50,56
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 50,82
Marta Parriego Vega Chipie De La Fresney 0 - 52,03
Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0 - 54,89
Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0 - 56,93
Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Woman Yar 0 - 62,15
Oscar Hernando Garcia-Prieto Caruso 0 - 70,27
Paula Macías Martínez Vincent 1 - 72,58
Paula Sofia Gomes Puentes Pitufa 5 - 88,1
10º Candela Muñoz Alvarez Mini Perdi E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Heredia Baena Kalim 0 - 53,49
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 54,81
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 55,99
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0 - 56,47
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 57,2
Daniela Chico Marco Quincy Star 0 - 58,21
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0 - 58,47
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 59,69
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 59,72
10º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Kalima 0 - 60,6
11º Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 60,96
12º Nuria Gili Serra Bergs Sep09-45 0 - 61,59
13º Carlos García Sánchez Vanda Des Landelles 0 - 61,82
14º Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0 - 62,96
15º Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 63,44
16º Lucia Antolin Aragon September 18 0 - 63,87
17º Anna María Martí Elías Snow 0 - 64,41
18º Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 0 - 64,6
19º Ana Del Solar Enrique Papaya 0 - 65,93
20º Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 0 - 66,1
21º Patricia Legaza Molina 8 Reales Doble R 1 - 70,95
22º Isabel Díaz Verdugo Marta 1 - 73,85
23º Candela Suárez Torres Levis 4 - 54,4
24º María Macías Martínez Willi Kili 4 - 56,04
25º Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 4 - 59,55
26º Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 4 - 63,37
27º Lucía Garcia Diaz Quincy Star 4 - 65,96
28º Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 4 - 69,7
29º Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Bieke 6 - 75,39
30º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 6 - 77,16
31º Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 8 - 63,65
32º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 11 - 78,63
33º Blanca España Vila Piula 11 - 79,11
34º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Parodie De Guermantes Kili 16 - 100,41
35º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Gento E
  Celia Cobo Teran Amigo E
  Pablo Dolz Mateo Draco E
  Inés Jiménez Redondo Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia E
  Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Luna E
  Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy E
  Irene Vidal Rivera Campanilla E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Chico Marco Chispita Yar 0 - 55,93
Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - 56,85
Clara Camps Escandell Amitys Lord Cocomo (Coco) 0 - 61,12
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0 - 62,57
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 0 - 64,61
África Cavero Bosqued Vivaldi Yar 0 - 65,17
Carolina Crespo Potente Vivaldi Yar 0 - 66,96
Claudia Gimeno Artigas Gogor Yar 4 - 69,7
Martina Fernandez Albiac Dixie 7 - 81,34
10º Alberto Navarro Gabarri Chica Jessi Escojo 11 - 78,61
11º Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya E
  Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Charmer E
  Jimena Herrero Molina Charmer E
  Vera Jiménez Redondo Benito De Soto E
  Priscila Pasquel Ovejas Hanna E
  Santiago Reverendo Lopez Mickey Mousse E
  Sarah Wodon Jara E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 0 - 61,99
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 63,52
Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 0 - 66,14
Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 0 - 66,2
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 67,57
Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 0 - 67,69
Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 67,79
Manuel Serrano Civantos Titane De Geen 0 - 68,11
Miranda Esparza Lora Consure Basil 0 - 69,23
10º Marta Serrano Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 0 - 70,03
11º Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance 0 - 70,22
12º Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 0 - 70,57
13º Alicia Ariza Caro Wilhelm Kili 0 - 71
14º Monica Ros Hernandez Luciano 0 - 71,08
15º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 0 - 71,44
16º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 1 - 74,21
17º Luz Lujan Duyos Audacieuse D'azur Killi 4 - 66,99
18º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 4 - 69,18
19º Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 4 - 70,74
20º Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 4 - 70,85
21º Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 4 - 71,28
22º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 4 - 72,47
23º Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 4 - 72,8
24º Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 6 - 78,85
25º Cristina Lopez Asensi Katanga Yar 8 - 73,1
26º Pablo Rueda Martínez Noir Doble R 16 - 70,64
27º Iria Cobos Cao Lissy E
  Jimena Herrero Molina Callowfeenish Rock E
  Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume E
  Paula Perea Díaz Actimel Gevaudan E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0 - 62,41
Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 62,48
Pablo Rueda Martínez Chispita Kili 0 - 63,93
Lucía Briceño Nuevo American Dragon 0 - 63,97
Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 0 - 65,27
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 65,51
Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 0 - 66,81
Ines Lopez Asensi Jacouille Yar 0 - 67,01
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Ginebra 0 - 67,49
10º Cristina Arredondo Nava Depor II 0 - 67,94
11º Anna María Martí Elías Pipo 0 - 67,97
12º Sofia Salgado Arias Black Diamond 0 - 68,19
13º Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 70,38
14º Isabella Mascardi Jensen Calcetines 4 - 63,01
15º Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Gepeto 4 - 64,76
16º Ruth Maldonado Padrol Indhi De Givry 4 - 65,44
17º María De La Soledad Novillo Alonso Pia De Campomanes 4 - 71,53
18º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Anonimo Ll 5 - 76,13
19º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 6 - 80,36
20º Jorge Márquez González Nora 7 - 84,42
21º Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 8 - 69,13
22º Olivia Martínez Bay Orchid's Ela 9 - 92,61
23º Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 12 - 87,62
24º Auxiliadora Viñas Merino Favorito 16 - 71,82
25º Carmen Bertrand Cruz Nobello Van Het Rozendaelhof E
  Lanjing Buisán Fernández Bonzai Du Gevaudan E
  Patricia Del Rio Vazquez Mister Empiere E
  María Macías Martínez Unejolie Note D'orthon E
  Nicole Parlade Giolitti Bonus E
  Carla Rabano Perez Athlone's Ladies Grey E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 0 - 63,91
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0 - 68,92
Carlota Moreno Pérez L'almeriya De L'aube 0 - 69,56
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 4 - 65,25
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 72,68
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 6 - 78,68
Marta Serrano Civantos Kophie De Geen 12 - 71,07
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 15 - 82,8
Manuel Serrano Civantos Manuela De Geen 16 - 65,81
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 0 - 62,43
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 65,72
María Jurado Rodeyro Nardeli 0 - 67,28
Natalia De Arce De Goya Mary Poppins 0 - 67,36
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0 - 69,79
Marta Gomez Castillo Godiva Yar 0 - 70,98
Álvaro Vidal Rivera Presumida 0 - 71,31
Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 4 - 56,56
Reyes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois 4 - 66,04
10º Carlota Marqués Jiménez Bandit V Stal Marhe 4 - 69,55
11º Claudia Heredia Baena Ballylee Villa Lass 12 - 67,97
12º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 12 - 68,4
13º Alejandra Herrero Molina Indiana 14 - 78,25
14º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 15 - 84,23
15º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel E
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder E
  Prueba Nº19 Open 1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Gimeno Artigas Chispita Yar 0 - 43,57
Alessia Morelli Sánchez-Palacios Light 0 - 50,47
Anabella De León Gámez Lille Lyn Kili 0 - 59,26
Jimena Herrero Molina Kit Kat 0 - 61,31
Mor Robinson Knightly Agua De Casavieja 0 - 68,25
  Prueba Nº20 Open 2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Athina Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 0 - 59,26
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Coolagh Archer 0 - 60,88
Juan Riva Gil Windy's Paula (Gleann Mor Windy's Paula) 0 - 61,18
Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Nepal 0 - 66,13
Teresa Pérez-Bustamante Arias-Salgado Oh Oui De Jadot 0 - 69,65
Laura Del Alcazar Orquin Delocos 4 - 56,05
Nicolas Suarez Toro Bahia de Encinasola 5 - 70,39
Aina Del Campo Amella Easter Cec E
  Prueba Nº21 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0 - 41,53
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 41,63
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0 - 45,76
Olaya Mallo Dorado Cocoliso 0 - 45,99
Lola Iribarren Baptista Pipo De La Vallarna 0 - 47,38
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 48,34
Isabel Díaz Verdugo Juguetona 0 - 48,58
África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0 - 53,18
Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0 - 53,9
10º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 55,96
11º Rocio Arzac Perez Rassell De Casavieja 0 - 56,36
12º Ginebra Grau Belenguer Elegant Vh Reyershof 0 - 57,54
13º Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Quarambar Kili 0 - 57,97
14º Noa Arranz García Pantunfla 0 - 58,32
15º Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - 62,1
16º Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Vaillant Des Rangs 0 - 62,14
17º Ana Pérez Martín Queen Victoria 4 - 64,65
  Prueba Nº22 Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0 - 37,58
Andrea Macías Martínez Txibirita Kili 0 - 40,04
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Geen 0 - 43,19
Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0 - 43,3
Diego Fernández Rodríguez Cocoliso 0 - 43,5
Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Woman Yar 0 - 44,15
Carolina Crespo Potente Roberto Yar 0 - 45,04
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 48,72
Paula Macías Martínez Vincent 0 - 56,5
10º Oscar Hernando Garcia-Prieto Caruso 3 - 74,4
11º Marta Parriego Vega Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 53,67
12º Luken Rioja Barriuso Surprise Kili 4 - 61,19
13º Paula Sofia Gomes Puentes Pitufa 6 - 77,64
14º Candela Muñoz Alvarez Mini Perdi E
  Prueba Nº23 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Arredondo Nava Fredy 0 - 37,58
Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 0 - 40,04
Jimena Porras Martínez-Pita Bugs Bunny 0 - 43,19
Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0 - 43,3
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0 - 43,5
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0 - 44,15
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0 - 45,04
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 48,72
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 56,5
10º Daniela Chico Marco Quincy Star 0 - 74,4
11º Patricia Legaza Molina 8 Reales Doble R 0 - 53,67
12º Inés Bermúdez Zaragoza Kalima 4 - 61,19
13º Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 4 - 77,64
14º Nuria Gili Serra Bergs Sep09-45 4
15º Alejandra Perez Arias El Estudiante 4
16º Carlos García Sánchez Vanda Des Landelles 4
17º Anna María Martí Elías Snow 5
18º Lucia Antolin Aragon September 18 E
  Lucía Garcia Diaz Quincy Star E
  Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen E
  Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira E
  Prueba Nº24 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Torres Levis 0 - 45,04
Inés Montesa Domene Pipo 0 - 46,15
María Macías Martínez Willi Kili 0 - 49,06
Celia Cobo Teran Amigo 0 - 49,32
Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 0 - 51,36
Claudia Heredia Baena Kalim 0 - 52,05
Daniela Chico Marco Chispita Yar 0 - 52,13
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0 - 52,5
Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0 - 53,23
10º Marina Pinero Hernando Okey Dockey 2 Mares 0 - 54,36
11º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 56,39
12º Carolina Crespo Potente Vivaldi Yar 0 - 57,68
13º Pablo Dolz Mateo Draco 0 - 57,78
14º Isabel Díaz Verdugo Marta 0 - 58,68
15º África Cavero Bosqued Vivaldi Yar 0 - 59,17
16º Clara Camps Escandell Amitys Lord Cocomo (Coco) 0 - 60,61
17º Claudia Gimeno Artigas Gogor Yar 0 - 61,83
18º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0 - 62,07
19º Andrea Buezo Rodríguez Gento 0 - 65,1
20º Ana Del Solar Enrique Papaya 0 - 65,18
21º Alberto Navarro Gabarri Chica Jessi Escojo 0 - 65,33
22º Priscila Pasquel Ovejas Hanna 0 - 69,58
23º Blanca España Vila Piula 4 - 54,5
24º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 4 - 60,7
25º Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 4 - 65,75
26º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Parodie De Guermantes Kili 4 - 72,35
27º Lucía Raventos Gonzalvo Luna 6 - 75,55
28º Martina Fernandez Albiac Dixie 10 - 79,36
29º Samuel Bahillo Merino Leya E
  Cristina Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Bieke E
  Inés Jiménez Redondo Goldako Florence Johnson Mungia E
  Vera Jiménez Redondo Benito De Soto E
  Andrea Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Elena Regidor Cuevas Goldako Yasi E
  Santiago Reverendo Lopez Mickey Mousse E
  Irene Vidal Rivera Campanilla E
  Prueba Nº25 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 60,2
Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - 65,5
Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 0 - 69,94
Luz Lujan Duyos Audacieuse D'azur Killi 0 - 73,26
Monica Ros Hernandez Luciano 1 - 74,73
Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 1 - 75,2
Marta Serrano Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 1 - 75,23
Miranda Esparza Lora Consure Basil 1 - 75,96
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 2 - 78,56
10º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 2 - 78,81
11º Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 4 - 63,67
12º Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 4 - 69,63
13º Alicia Ariza Caro Wilhelm Kili 5 - 74,46
14º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8 - 73,01
15º Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 9 - 75,67
16º Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 9 - 76,1
17º Manuel Serrano Civantos Titane De Geen 10 - 80,49
18º Cristina Lopez Asensi Katanga Yar 11 - 83,87
19º Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 13 - 91,78
20º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 16 - 73,28
21º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen E
  Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance E
  Prueba Nº26 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 55,09
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 56,53
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 62,91
Isabella Mascardi Jensen Calcetines 0 - 63,76
Ines Lopez Asensi Jacouille Yar 0 - 63,92
Paula Perea Díaz Actimel Gevaudan 0 - 64,78
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 64,93
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Ginebra 0 - 67,44
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0 - 68,4
10º Pinela Mendoza Ferrandis Kisoux 0 - 69,32
11º Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - 69,34
12º Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - 70,76
13º Pablo Rueda Martínez Chispita Kili 4 - 56,44
14º María De La Soledad Novillo Alonso Pia De Campomanes 4 - 67,66
15º Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 4 - 71,38
16º Ruth Maldonado Padrol Indhi De Givry 4 - 71,68
17º María Macías Martínez Unejolie Note D'orthon 4 - 71,76
18º Teresa Rodriguez Noci Anonimo Ll 4 - 71,92
19º Nicole Parlade Giolitti Bonus 5 - 74,58
20º Iria Cobos Cao Lissy 5 - 76,46
21º Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 5 - 77,06
22º Anna María Martí Elías Pipo 5 - 77,26
23º Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 8 - 56,64
24º Pablo Rueda Martínez Noir Doble R 8 - 68,87
25º Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 10 - 78,33
26º Jorge Márquez González Nora 15 - 100,7
  Prueba Nº27 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 0 - 65,99
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 4 - 61,81
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 4 - 64,42
Carlota Moreno Pérez L'almeriya De L'aube 4 - 65,11
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 4 - 65,6
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 16 - 81,99
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino E
  Prueba Nº28 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Jurado Rodeyro Nardeli 0 - 58,77
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 0 - 59,54
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0 - 59,72
Reyes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois 0 - 63,98
Marta Gomez Castillo Godiva Yar 4 - 58,61
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - 60
Manuel Serrano Civantos Manuela De Geen 4 - 61,2
Natalia De Arce De Goya Mary Poppins 4 - 61,5
Carlota Marqués Jiménez Bandit V Stal Marhe 4 - 63
10º Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 4 - 63,34
11º Marta Serrano Civantos Kophie De Geen 4 - 64,72
12º Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Lad Star 8 - 61,91
13º Álvaro Vidal Rivera Presumida 8 - 72,26
14º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 19 - 75,2
15º Laura González Canoyra Kinder E
  Claudia Heredia Baena Ballylee Villa Lass E
  Prueba Nº29 Open 1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alessia Morelli Sánchez-Palacios Light 0 - 43,12
Jimena Herrero Molina Kit Kat 0 - 46,47
Anabella De León Gámez Lille Lyn Kili 0 - 52,63
Mor Robinson Knightly Agua De Casavieja 1 - 73,41
  Prueba Nº30 Open 2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Herrero Molina Indiana 0 - 40,96
Athina Korontini Dervogne Kilado F 0 - 44,78
Laura Del Alcazar Orquin Delocos 0 - 46,93
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Coolagh Archer 0 - 48,59
Aina Del Campo Amella Easter Cec 0 - 50,87
Matilda Mesonero-Romanos Mella Nepal 0 - 54,5
  Prueba Nº31 Final Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0/0 - 25,74
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0/0 - 25,88
África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0/0 - 29,61
Isabel Díaz Verdugo Juguetona 0/0 - 30,34
Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Vaillant Des Rangs 0/0 - 30,72
Ginebra Grau Belenguer Elegant Vh Reyershof 0/0 - 30,79
Carlos García Sánchez Bier 0/4 - 24,59
Isabel Montesa Domene Lili 0/4 - 25,29
Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0/4 - 29,16
10º Anna Sánchez Sola Cacharel 0/E
  Joaquín Cuesta Puissant Quarambar Kili 0/E
  Prueba Nº32 Final Ponis A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aitana Negredo García Lolita Mao 0/0 - 37,58
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Geen 0/0 - 43,19
Javier Luciano Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0/0 - 43,3
Gonzalo Molina Sánchez Woman Yar 0/0 - 44,15
Marta Parriego Vega Chipie De La Fresney 4 - 53,67
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 5 - 48,72
Óscar Hernando Garcia Prieto Caruso 10 - 74,4
Paula Sofia Gomes Puentes Pitufa 13 - 77,64
Paula Macías Martínez Vincent 28 - 56,5
  Prueba Nº33 Final Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja García Sánchez Utika Du Chigny 0/0 - 26,18
Olivia Blanes Ruiz Daisy Du La Vall 0/0 - 29,1
Daniela Chico Marco Quincy Star 0/0 - 29,31
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0/0 - 30,34
Carlos Borho Giron Rambo 0/0 - 30,81
Manuela Cascajosa Salinero Silver Moon 0/0 - 32,55
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0/0 - 33,18
Jimena Porras Martínez Pita Bugs Bunny 0/13 - 46,69
  Prueba Nº34 Final Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Chico Marco Chispita Yar 0/0 - 52,13
Carlota Navarro Gallego Treflan Owi 0/0 - 52,5
Sebastian Gray Loseff Mccauley Prince Bayard 0/0 - 53,23
Carolina Crespo Potente Vivaldi Yar 0/0 - 57,68
África Cavero Bosqued Vivaldi Yar 0/0 - 59,17
Clara Camps Escandell Amitys Lord Cocomo (Coco) 4 - 60,61
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Queen Of Thomas 4 - 60,7
Claudia Gimeno Artigas Gogor Yar 5 - 61,83
Martina Fernandez Albiac Dixie 23 - 79,36
10º Priscila Pasquel Ovejas Hanna 31 - 69,58
11º Alberto Navarro Gabarri Chica Jessi Escojo 37 - 65,33
  Prueba Nº35 Final Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0
Monica Ros Hernandez Luciano 0/1 - 74,73
Marta Serrano Civantos Jarlaxle De Geen 0/1 - 75,23
Maria Parriego Vega Roadster De Noe 2
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 4
  Carlota De Lázaro Bolinches Dorien Vd Eindhoven 4
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 4
Miranda Esparza Lora Consure Basil 5
  Teresa Rodriguez Noci Olive De Terretot 5
10º Luz Lujan Duyos Audacieuse D'azur Killi 8
  Adrianna Weisbeck Corral Vahine 8
12º Alicia Ariza Caro Wilhelm Kili 9
13º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 10
14º Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 13
15º Manuel Serrano Civantos Titane De Geen 14
16º Pablo Manso Jimenez Duna Sim 435 17
  Paula Torrego Varela Volupto Gevaudan 17
  Jimena Ferran Daza Idool Golden H 17
19º Cristina Lopez Asensi Katanga Yar 19
20º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 20
21º Angela Lucas Correcher Vitamine La Courance 36
22º Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 44
  Prueba Nº36 Final Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0/0 - 62,91
Ines Lopez Asensi Jacouille Yar 0/0 - 63,92
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0/0 - 64,93
Lucia Arroyo Gomez Ginebra 0/0 - 67,44
Carmen Martínez Arciniega Jolie 0/0 - 68,4
Pablo Rueda Martínez Chispita Kili 4
Isabella Mascardi Jensen Calcetines 8
Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 8
Ruth Maldonado Padrol Indhi De Givry 8
10º Borja García Sánchez Bakero De Rocnoir 8
11º Anna María Martí Elías Pipo 8
  Prueba Nº37 Final Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Moreno Pérez L'almeriya De L'aube 0/0 - 38,65
María Rosa Merino Salcedo Boneca II 0/R
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 6
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Cilly Z 8
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 27
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Canela De Escojo 28
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 40
  Prueba Nº38 Final Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nazaret Santamaría Luengo Kilcannon King 0/0 - 38,65
María Jurado Rodeyro Nardeli 4/R
Marta Gomez Castillo Godiva Yar 4
Natalia De Arce De Goya Mary Poppins 4
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 4
Álvaro Vidal Rivera Presumida 8
Reyes Ostos Barra Kaline Des Lois 9
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 16
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 23
10º Carlota Marqués Jiménez Bandit V Stal Marhe 48
11º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 59
12º Claudia Heredia Baena Ballylee Villa Lass 59
13º Maria Garcia Pertusa Bodega Amstel 78
14º Laura González Canoyra Kinder 114