Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/03/2018
CSN 1* "Semana Santa", C.Hípico Del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Cruzadas A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Pérez Martin Abiada Cast 0 - ET
  Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Poppy Rose Mclean Burbujas De Champan 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
  Sofía Massa Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Milly Desporte-Norman Cohiba 0 - ET
  Marta Zapata Borges Lucero 0 - ET
Sofía Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 1 - 68,63
Ariadna Pérez Hernández Perfect Virtue 8 - 82,71
  Oana Noelia Budacan Bosi Perfect Virtue 8 - 83,78
  Prueba Nº02 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Ruiz Benítez De Lugo Anguiano Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Papuchi 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Gutierrez Talent Van Terbeek 0 - ET
  Cathaysa Mendoza Valdivia Alby Corky 0 - ET
  Daniela Mendoza Valdivia Carlitos (Duque) 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Nunes Cordobés 0 - ET
10º Candela Monge Gargallo Apolo Oscar 4 - ET
  Paula Montserrat Muñoz Recio Paloma 4 - ET
  Patricia Vera Arce Roco 4 - ET
13º Sara Arnaez Bender Berona 5 - 90,93
14º Esteban Budroni Valdivia Soñador 22 - 127,1
  Prueba Nº03 0,90 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darinka Garcia Alvarado Braun's Girl 0/0 - 27,87
Alexia Martín Talent Van Terbeek 0/0 - 28,55
Ainhoa Rendon Moreno Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - 29,95
Dolores Trujillo Potapotchkina Lagunera 0/0 - 31,63
Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Paloma 0/0 - 32,65
Natalia Bello González Carlitos (Duque) 0/0 - 54,19
Néstor Miguel Cabrera Batista Peregrino 0/4 - 43,82
Alvaro Grohmann Brito Sierra Nevado 0/5 - 46,73
Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 4 - 42,79
10º Karin Gea Martín Donald 12 - 54,37
11º Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 20 - 80,39
12º Isabel Martín De Los Santos Tommy E
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Iglesias Lois Carambano 0/0 - 23,94
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady-Cast 0/0 - 24,55
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 0/0 - 25,22
Miguel Ángel Granados Vega Landmeister 0/0 - 26,08
Ainhoa Stawarska Argo 0/0 - 29,42
Haridian Martín Pérez Haythzam 0/0 - 33
Mª Luz Heras Herrero Gasparo 0/0 - 33,41
Amanda Delgado Pérez Ovd-Yuma 0/0 - 35,4
Tina Page Ballistika 0/0 - 37,14
10º Marta Fietz Lorenzo County 0/0 - 39,02
11º Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/4 - 24,29
12º Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 0/4 - 28,93
13º Elena Iglesias Lois Uzzy 0/4 - 32,03
14º Alejandro Torrent Navarro Sea Unico 0/8 - 26,29
15º Luis Miguel Pérez Hernández Leaper Cadiz Gm 0/E
16º Valeria Gil Cabrera Fahrenheit 1 - 59,11
17º Valentina Coscujuela Enríquez Arlequín 4 - 43,72
18º Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Maud Du Nord 4 - 58,37
19º Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 7 - 68,79
20º Tomás Bencomo Pérez Ulises E
  Zuleika Extine Viólan Zon Van Veecaten E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Rendón Moreno Simply Majestic 0 - 63,2
Alexia Michelle Chávez Corsain Cicero W 0 - 72,12
Yessica Del Carmen Oliva Medina Zandor Z 0 - 74,38
Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Surgraf de la Brosse 0 - 77,35
Waleska Pérez Hernández Arona - Playa De Las Americas Lady Action 0 - 77,36
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Lopesan Hotel Group Balou'S Fee 1 - 99,16
Daria Soboleva Horus IB 4 - 72,41
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Cupper Kz 4 - 73,03
Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Couland 4 - 82,21
10º Sofía García-Fiz Same Caretina 4 - 82,32
11º Daniela Cubas Lemes Quickly Marie 4 - 83,06
12º Ricardo Avila Autillo Lancelot 4 - 93,3
13º Diego Porres Solís Turandot 8 - 83,38
14º Serena Sangil Amaral Petra F 16 - 76,29
15º Paula Elvira Berkel Aquiles E
  Paula Fernandez Donate Corlanda H E
  Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmelo Ruiz Rivero Cordoba Z 0 - 77,86
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 0 - 79,59
Naomi Saetran Lucock Zurbulent 0 - 85,25
Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 0 - 90,3
Maxi Marie Probst Electric 4 - 85,97
Fco Javier Sánchez Santos Isidor T 5 - 101,61
  Diego Porres Solís Quick Shot 6 - 106
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 8 - 76,63
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 8 - 84,72
Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 8 - 92,93
10º María Cortezo Castillo Clubman de Vald 10 - 105,56
11º Fco Javier Sánchez Santos Romeo De La Roque 17 - 98,8
12º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Cora 07 19 - 109,84
13º Cristina Cardona Torres Arona - Playa De Las Americas Arkansas E
  Naomi Saetran Lucock Tilghman E
  Israel Cabrera Leon Abigail De Beclo E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Arona- Playa De Las Américas Footloose 10 0 - 72,56
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 4 - 68,82
Waleska Pérez Hernández Arona-Playa De Las Americas Dragon Imperio 4 - 74,12
Yessica Del Carmen Oliva Medina Chocolate W 5 - 101,38
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 8 - 78,15
Claudia Cabeza Iranzo Ouba De Gerdie 8 - 81,02
Luna Jiménez Bechold Bella Dona E
  Prueba Nº08 Cruzadas A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Milly Desporte-Norman Cohiba 0 - ET
  Daisy Davies Cordobés 0 - ET
  Poppy Rose Mclean Burbujas De Champan 0 - ET
  Adán Morales Rodríguez Zambia Cas 0 - ET
  Ariadna Pérez Hernández Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Sara Rosselli Sherlock 0 - ET
  Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 0 - ET
  Milena Sergeeva Ritmo 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
  Francisco Vargas Martel Summer 0 - ET
14º Oana Noelia Budacan Bosi Perfect Virtue 11 - 80,49
15º Marta Zapata Borges Lucero 20 - 99,17
  Prueba Nº09 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Montserrat Muñoz Recio Paloma 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Patricia Vera Arce Roco 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Nunes Cordobés 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Bender Berona 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Papuchi 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Cathaysa Mendoza Valdivia Alby Corky 0 - ET
  Daniela Mendoza Valdivia Carlitos (Duque) 0 - ET
  Candela Monge Gargallo Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Patricia Ruiz Benítez De Lugo Anguiano Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
13º Julia Palmero González Rosenstolz 4 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Gutierrez Talent Van Terbeek 4 - ET
15º Esteban Budroni Valdivia Soñador 5 - 89,41
16º Daniela Pérez Martin Abiada Cast E
  Prueba Nº10 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Trujillo Potapotchkina Lagunera 0 - 60,21
Alexia Martín Talent Van Terbeek 0 - 61,32
Ainhoa Rendon Moreno Ebrosa Yar 0 - 61,38
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0 - 69,91
Néstor Miguel Cabrera Batista Peregrino 0 - 70,14
Karin Gea Martín Donald 8 - 73,94
Alvaro Grohmann Brito Sierra Nevado E
  Darinka Garcia Alvarado Braun's Girl E
  Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Paloma E
  Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman E
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady-Cast 0 - 50,14
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 0 - 51,91
Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 0 - 53,25
Ana Carolina Luickhardt Diana Rouge B 0 - 55,87
Valentina Coscujuela Enríquez Arlequín 0 - 57,53
Miguel Ángel Granado Vega Landmeister 0 - 59,83
Ainhoa Stawarska Argo 0 - 62,19
Tina Page Ballistika 0 - 63,7
Giada Galafate Orlandi Framboos VD Zilverenhoek 0 - 64,28
10º Nicole Staiger Matrix 0 - 65,42
11º Mª Luz Heras Herrero Gasparo 0 - 66,52
12º Valeria Gil Cabrera Fahrenheit 0 - 68,89
13º Zuleika Extine Viólan Zon Van Veecaten 0 - 70,24
14º Tomás Bencomo Pérez Ulises 0 - 70,48
15º Luis Miguel Pérez Hernández Leaper Cadiz Gm 0 - 70,93
17º Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 4 - 59,83
18º Elena Iglesias Lois Uzzy 4 - 60,15
19º Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 4 - 63,53
20º Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Maud Du Nord 5 - 77,35
21º Amanda Delgado Pérez Ovd-Yuma 8 - 67,81
22º Javier Iglesias Lois Carambano 8 - 68,38
23º Paula Elvira Berkel Aquiles 16 - 70,71
24º Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord E
  Prueba Nº12 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 65 - 59,42
Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil 65 - 61,52
Daniela Cubas Lemes Quickly Marie 65 - 64,78
Diego Porres Solís Turandot 65 - 67,02
Sofía García-Fiz Same Caretina 65 - 67,72
Ricardo Avila Autillo Lancelot 65 - 67,99
Haridian Martín Pérez Haythzam 65 - 71,85
Marta Fietz Lorenzo County 63 - 77,21
10º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Couland 61 - 69,67
11º Cristina Cardona Torres Arona - Playa De Las Americas Arkansas 60 - 64,23
12º Alexia Michelle Chávez Corsain Cicero W 56 - 58,31
13º Serena Sangil Amaral Petra F 53 - 75,45
14º Aythami José Pérez Cruz Cupper Kz 25 - 53,14
15º Alejandro Torrent Navarro Sea Unico 21 - 62,93
16º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Surgraf de la Brosse 9 - 63,42
  Prueba Nº13 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 65 - 60,79
Yessica Del Carmen Oliva Medina Zandor Z 65 - 63,47
Waleska Pérez Hernández Arona - Playa De Las Americas Lady Action 65 - 68,12
María Cortezo Castillo Clubman de Vald 54 - 79,76
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Lopesan Hotel Group Balou'S Fee 54 - 88,8
Pablo Grohmann Brito Ambre D'elle 51 - 79,78
Tania Rendón Moreno Simply Majestic 25 - 63,43
Luna Jiménez Bechold Glendale Van Het Kapelhof 25 - 67,13
Daria Soboleva Horus IB 16 - 61,33
10º Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 16 - 64,6
11º Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 16 - 77,24
12º Diego Porres Solís Quick Shot 15 - 93,04
13º Naomi Saetran Lucock Tilghman E
  Israel Cabrera Leon Abigail De Beclo E
  Prueba Nº14 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmelo Ruiz Rivero Cordoba Z 65 - 60,68
Maxi Marie Probst Electric 65 - 72,5
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Arona- Playa De Las Américas Footloose 10 60 - 75,16
Yessica Del Carmen Oliva Medina Chocolate W 58 - 67,94
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 56 - 61,3
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 56 - 66,54
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 25 - 56,48
Pablo Torrent Del Arco Cora 07 25 - 65,03
Naomi Saetran Lucock Zurbulent 25 - 66,98
10º Claudia Cabeza Iranzo Ouba De Gerdie 20 - 66,08
11º Arona-Playa De Las Americas Dragon Imperio Diego Porres 6 75,97
  Prueba Nº15 Cruzadas A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Pérez Martin Abiada Cast 0 - ET
  Alma León Hernández Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Sofía Sánchez Ramos Anastasia 0 - ET
  Milena Sergeeva Ritmo 0 - ET
  Elena Torres Gutiérrez Roco 0 - ET
  Francisco Vargas Martel Summer 0 - ET
  Sara Rosselli Sherlock 0 - ET
Sofía Massa Lucky Star II 2 - 74,92
Milly Desporte-Norman Cohiba 4 - ET
  Poppy Rose Mclean Burbujas De Champan 4 - ET
  Ariadna Pérez Hernández Perfect Virtue 4 - ET
12º Oana Noelia Budacan Bosi Perfect Virtue 6 - 73,17
13º Marta Zapata Borges Lucero E
  Prueba Nº16 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Tarsitano Nunes Cordobés 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Valdivia Soñador 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Gutierrez Talent Van Terbeek 0 - ET
  Cathaysa Mendoza Valdivia Alby Corky 0 - ET
  Daniela Mendoza Valdivia Carlitos (Duque) 0 - ET
  Candela Monge Gargallo Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Patricia Ruiz Benítez De Lugo Anguiano Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Bender Berona 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Confiado 0 - ET
  Julia Hardisson Martin Papuchi 0 - ET
  Alanis Agudo Fernández Paloma 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus de Kayrie 0 - ET
13º Paula Montserrat Muñoz Recio Paloma 4 - ET
  Patricia Vera Arce Roco 4 - ET
15º Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 5 - ET
  Prueba Nº17 0,90 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Darinka Garcia Alvarado Aquiles 49,32
Dolores Trujillo Potapotchkina Lagunera 59,84
Tony Weeler Dam Dam 59,98
Sara Garcia- Fiz Same Paloma 60,86
Alexia Martín Talent Van Terbeek 62,08
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 64,12
Alvaro Grohmann Brito Sierra Nevado 64,74
Candela Pérez Garcia-Zabarte Rumboso I 74,37
Karin Gea Martín Donald 82,4
10º Ainhoa Rendon Moreno Ebrosa Yar 86,67
  Prueba Nº18 1 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Carolina Luickhardt Diana Rouge B 52,22
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady-Cast 54,52
Javier Monge Gargallo Zandorina B 54,72
Javier Iglesias Lois Carambano 55,82
Elena Iglesias Lois Uzzy 57,03
Valentina Coscujuela Enríquez Arlequín 57,71
Giada Galafate Orlandi Framboos VD Zilverenhoek 60,75
José Manuel Linares Beltrán Indus Lb 61,47
Nicole Staiger Matrix 63,14
10º Carlota Dominguez Bacchi Macondo 63,27
11º Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 63,27
12º Ainhoa Stawarska Argo 66,65
13º Valerie Vervaeke Cashmir Gz 68,75
14º Mª Luz Heras Herrero Gasparo 69,11
15º Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord 70,43
16º Iza Maria Perez Claren Lady Maud Du Nord 71,72
17º Néstor Miguel Cabrera Batista Peregrino 74,04
18º Valeria Gil Cabrera Fahrenheit 75,82
19º Gabriel Alexander Morales Bermúdez Candyman 83,86
20º Zuleika Extine Viólan Zon Van Veecaten 93,45
21º Miguel Ángel Granado Vega Landmeister E
  Luis Miguel Pérez Hernández Leaper Cadiz Gm E
  Tomás Bencomo Pérez Ulises E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aythami José Pérez Cruz Cupper Kz 57,71
Daniela Cubas Lemes Quickly Marie 61,2
David Martel Moreno Chillón W 62,97
Alexia Michelle Chávez Corsain Cicero W 69,08
Serena Sangil Amaral Petra F 70,16
Tina Page Ballistika 70,6
Ricardo Avila Autillo Lancelot 71,06
Diego Porres Solís Turandot 73,33
Naomi Saetran Lucock Tilghman 81
10º Cristina Cardona Torres Arona - Playa De Las Americas Arkansas 81,54
11º Esteban Dominguez Sollheim Couland 81,86
13º Marta Fietz Lorenzo County 86,56
14º Sofía García-Fiz Same Caretina 91,94
15º Alejandro Torrent Navarro Sea Unico 99,23
16º Haridian Martín Pérez Haythzam 109,12
17º Israel Cabrera Leon Abigail De Beclo 116,7
18º Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Espinosa Esquivel Carambola 0/0 - 32,71
Waleska Pérez Hernández Arona - Playa De Las Americas Lady Action 0/0 - 33,93
Carmelo Ruiz Rivero Cordoba Z 0/0 - 34,17
Maxi Marie Probst Electric 0/0 - 38,01
Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 0/0 - 38,46
Tania Rendón Moreno Simply Majestic 0/4 - 31,55
Pablo Grohmann Brito Ambre D'elle 0/4 - 35,29
Naomi Saetran Lucock Zurbulent 0/14 - 47,52
Daria Soboleva Horus IB 4 - 67,13
10º Diego Porres Solís Quick Shot 4 - 70,47
11º Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 4 - 71,93
12º María Cortezo Castillo Clubman de Vald 4 - 79,91
13º Yessica Del Carmen Oliva Medina Zandor Z 7 - 89,09
14º Isabel Pallero Dávila Mariscal Del Pas 9 - 81,05
15º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Lopesan Hotel Group Balou'S Fee 9 - 81,63
16º Pablo Torrent Del Arco Cora 07 E
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 4/0 - 33,3
Claudia Cabeza Iranzo Ouba De Gerdie 4/0 - 34,66
Waleska Pérez Hernández Chacristo 5 - 73,4
Porres Solis Diego Arona-Playa De Las Americas Dragon Imperio 5 - 74,87
Yessica Del Carmen Oliva Medina Chocolate W 6 - 77,33
Esteban Domínguez Solheim Arona- Playa De Las Américas Footloose 10 8 - 87,19
Agustín Oliva Medina Quintero Primero 12 - 70,75