Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/03/2018
CCI3*/2*/* Barroca d'Alva, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CCI*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jap) Bart L 25,5
Aoife Clark (Irl) Calling Card 28,3
Rishabh Mehta (Ind) Reality 39 30
Aoife Clark (Irl) Celus D'ermac Z 30,5
Atsushi Negishi (Jap) Ventura De La Chaule 30,6
Fouaad Mirza (Ind) Cocky Locky 31,8
Ryuzo Kitajima (Jap) Koko Doro 32,2
Jitender Singh (Ind) Dalakhani Du Routy 32,2
Ruy Fonseca (Bra) Ballypatrick Srs 32,3
10º Michael Ryan (Irl) Matisse 32,5
11º Anna Freskgard (Sue) Techno 32,8
12º Fouaad Mirza (Ind) Seigneur Medicott 33
13º Elmo Jankari (Fin) Soccer Star 33,5
14º Kenki Sato (Jap) Shanaclough Contadora 34,6
15º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Ugo Du Perron 35,1
16º Rakesh Kumar (Ind) Veni Vedi Vici 35,3
17º François Pons (Fra) Bolero Menjoulet 36,4
18º Janneke Boonzaaijer (Hol) Halida 36,6
19º Roo Fox (Gbr) Foguete De Valada 38,1
20º Kenki Sato (Jap) Vegas De L'elfe 38,7
21º Jazmine Corelli (Sui) Vic De Bat D'uhart 39,9
22º Anthony Lupi Hart (Por) Tredstep Romeo 40,1
23º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Indiana Revolution 41,2
24º Ashish Malik (Ind) Qurt De Montplaisir 42
25º Antonio Escoda Bruned (Esp) Hallabalou 42
26º Amelia Winter (Gbr) Emotion 42,7
27º Rajesh Pattu (Ind) Fernhill Facetime 42,8
28º Eduardo Via Dufresne (Esp) Gustavo V 43,3
29º Gonzalo Rodríguez-Grande (Esp) Ingrato 43,5
30º Sara Tuomala (Fin) Divali 43,6
31º Patricia Ryan (Irl) Drumloman Lad 44,2
32º Rajesh Pattu (Ind) Bgs Captain Morgan 45,7
33º Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Quina CP 46,2
34º Anais Torres (Fra) Fabian Van De Waterhoeve 46,8
35º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Sueno Vi Ch 46,9
36º Antonio Delgado Rozas (Esp) Zokalo 47
37º Imma Garcia Reyes (Esp) Elton Vdr 48,2
38º Paula Fuentes Cervilla (Esp) Kantor de Jazz 51,2
39º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Offset 54,3
40º Maximilian Bidinger (Lux) Diesel Green 54,3
41º Roo Fox (Gbr) Premier Lady Courage 58,3
42º Antonio Cejudo Caro (Esp) Duque HSM 61
43º Rakesh Kumar (Ind) Vadim De Savigny 61,9
44º Eduardo Gortázar Arias (Esp) Jampi 64,1
45º Carlota Bergés Massó (Esp) Abril de la Galana 68,3
46º Daniel Soon Cheong Chen (Mas) Qualvino 70,5
47º Leonardo Gaviño Gonzales (Esp) Zefiro Del Cerro 72,7
48º Luis Fortes (Por) Xeique 74,9
49º Roo Fox (Gbr) Faye Rdp 81,7
50º Jitender Singh (Ind) Viril Peccau Ch 85,4
51º Max Trenning (Hol) Napolitana 85,8
52º Cédric Lyard (Fra) Brillanturo Ixe 87,1
53º Noora Cederberg (Fin) Coffey 99,3
54º Michael Ryan (Irl) Sir Charlie Brown 108,2
55º Jan van Beek (Hol) Gentle Genius 127,5
56º Jose Manuel Oliva López (Esp) Sindarita E
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Daingeann Paddy Pride E
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez (Esp) Epicur Dm E
  Carlota Bergés Massó (Esp) Bahia AS A
  Anais Torres (Fra) Heretique A
  Eddy Sans (Fra) Armani A
  Carla Noguera Roa (Esp) Quinola A
  Noora Cederberg (Fin) Tilda V A
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Quico Del Duero A
  Lauro Marinho (Por) Artur E
  Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño (Esp) Cos Angustina E
  Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Rumba CP E
  Laurene Blin Delamare (Fra) Unique Dawson E
  Jorge Marecos Duarte (Por) Quitch De La Vallee R
  Max Trenning (Hol) Lord R
  Joris Van Springel (Bel) La Vie En Rose A
  Atsushi Negishi (Jap) Vinka's A
  Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Nuans Volt A
  Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Dieter A
  Ashish Malik (Ind) Frimeur du Record Ch A
  Clara Bartolome Berges (Esp) Aquitain Du Delta A
  Rakesh Kumar (Ind) Coeur De Crack A
  Maxime Livio (Fra) Ariano Du Quinze A
  Prueba Nº02 CCI2*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janneke Boonzaaijer (Hol) Champ De Tailleur 36,7
Michelle Kenny (Irl) Carlchen 40,7
Ryuzo Kitajima (Jap) Feroza Nieuwmoed 41,5
Elaine Pen (Hol) Blue Nile 42,9
Kazuma Tomoto (Jap) Bernadette Utopia 43,7
Romain Sans (Fra) Unetoile De La Serre 47,4
Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Quimera CP 50,5
Marta Botín Naveda (Esp) Ice Boy 52,4
David Jesus Gomez Perez (Esp) Cassiena 53,1
10º Gert Boonzaaijer (Hol) Beat It 53,2
11º Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Jilguero Cp 54,2
12º Roo Fox (Gbr) Eldorado Van De Otterdijk 55,6
13º Maxime Pons (Fra) Ucayali Spring Song 63,7
14º Nina de Haas (Hol) Cocu 66,3
15º Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Lightstream 68,1
16º João Duarte Silva (Por) Dunrath What Ho 71,3
17º Romain Sans (Fra) Unesco De Tael 88,9
18º Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Arquillo Dv 89,8
19º Jennifer Eicher (Sui) Okonos De La Blancherie E
  Miguel Zamora Rodriguez (Esp) Faena De Ibio E
  Andrea Nieto-Aliseda (Esp) Orujo Cp A
  Justine Bonnet (Fra) Play Boy De Mesille A
  Prueba Nº03 CCI3*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Kaiser HDB 52,7
Bertrand Poisson (Fra) Rapsodie Des Ajoncs 56,3
François Pons (Fra) Siam Taleyrandie 58,8
Kazuma Tomoto (Jap) Tacoma D'horset 59,2
Anna Freskgard (Sue) Fly Away v/d N Ranch 64,8
Cédric Lyard (Fra) Unum De'or 68,3
Joris Van Springel (Bel) Imperial van de Holtakkers 72,6
Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Aspe 72,9
Ryuzo Kitajima (Jap) Queen Mary 93,7
10º Kazuma Tomoto (Jap) Brookpark Vikenti 142
11º Regis Prud'Hon (Fra) Vanda du Plessis A
  Michael Ryan (Irl) Dunlough Striker A
  Elaine Pen (Hol) Vira A
  Manuel Senra Chover (Esp) Cruising E
  Danielle Dunn (Gbr) Grand Slam E
  Cédric Lyard (Fra) Uhlan De L'epine R
  Aoife Clark (Irl) Fernhill Adventure A
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Nereo CP A
  Laurene Blin Delamare (Fra) Bessa V Z A
  Prueba Nº04 CIC3*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yoshiaki Oiwa (Jap) The Duke Of Cavan 41,3
Patricia Ryan (Irl) Dunrath Eclipse 47
Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Junco Cp 51,8
Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Sij Veux D'autize 52,5
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Quilate 93,2
Beat Danner (Sui) London Lou 107,1
Elmo Jankari (Fin) New Port W A
  Elaine Pen (Hol) Under Cover E
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Diamond Dancer R
  Francisco Gaviño González (Esp) Source De La Faye A
  Aoife Clark (Irl) Master Rory A
  Jan van Beek (Hol) Vamp du Monselet A