Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/10/2017
CCI4* Les Etoiles de Pau, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 CCI4*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gwendolen Fer (Fra) Romantic Love 45,1
Sarah Bullimore (Gbr) Réve du Rouet 45,2
Cédric Lyard (Fra) Qatar du Puech Rouget 47,9
Samantha Birch (Aus) Hunter Valley II 50,8
Alexander Bragg (Gbr) Zagreb 53,1
Astier Nicolas (Fra) Molakai 55,1
Rosalind Canter (Gbr) Zenshera 55,3
Sam Griffiths (Aus) Paulank Brockagh 58
Emma Mcnab (Aus) Fernhill Tabasco 60,6
10º Jonelle Price (Nze) Faerie Dianimo 64,1
11º Sarah Bullimore (Gbr) Valentino V 64,6
12º Karin Donckers (Bel) Fletcha van 't Verahof 65,3
13º Sarah Bullimore (Gbr) Lilly Corinne 66,3
14º Emilie Chandler (Gbr) Coopers Law 67
15º Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Junco Cp 72,3
16º Denis Mesples (Fra) Oregon De La Vigne 73,7
17º Caroline Powell (Nze) Up Up And Away 74,7
18º Tony Kennedy (Irl) Westeria Lane 77,1
19º Alexander Whewall (Gbr) Chakiris Star 81
20º Georgie Strang (Gbr) Cooley Earl 81
21º Alexandra Knowles (USA) Sound Prospect 81,4
22º Tom Jackson (Gbr) Waltham Fiddlers Find 81,8
23º Rose Carnegie (Gbr) Landine 82,2
24º Aidan Keogh (Irl) Master Tredstep 83,9
25º Mark Todd (Nze) Kiltubrid Rhapsody 85,6
26º Nicky Roncoroni (Gbr) Stonedge 87,9
27º Bruce O Davidson Jr (USA) Copper Beach 88,1
28º Pascale Boutet (Fra) Pol des Vents 98,2
29º Emily Parker (Gbr) Harelaw Wizard 98,7
30º Arnaud Boiteau (Fra) Quoriano 103
31º James O'haire (Irl) China Doll 106,7
32º Kate Honey (Gbr) Fernhill Now Or Never 111,1
33º Libby Seed (Gbr) What A Catch II 111,8
34º Nana Dalton (Gbr) Absolut Opposition 113,2
35º Louise Harwood (Gbr) Mr Potts 115,8
36º Ashley Edmond (Gbr) Triple Chance 116,7
37º Alicia Hawker (Gbr) Charles Rr 122,8
38º Philippe Perrin (Fra) Taichac De Tremas 137,4
39º Emma Hyslop-Webb (Gbr) Waldo III 159,4
40º Pascal Leroy (Fra) Minos de Petra R
  Maxime Livio (Fra) Opium De Verrieres R
  Nana Dalton (Gbr) Elite Syncopation R
  Lissa Green (Gbr) Hollyfield R
  Ben Hobday (Gbr) Lawless LIL R
  Kirsty Johnston (Gbr) Opposition Detective R
  Izzy Taylor (Gbr) Frog Rock R
  Jonty Evans (Irl) Cooley Rorkes Drift R
  Andrew Nicholson (Nze) Qwanza R
  Caroline Powell (Nze) On The Brash R
  Mark Todd (Nze) Nzb Campino R
  Boyd Martin (USA) Cracker Jack R
  Isabel English (Aus) Feldale Mouse E
  Shane Rose (Aus) Cp Qualified E
  Gonzalo Blasco Botín (Esp) Sij Veux D'autize E
  Alexander Bragg (Gbr) Redpath Ransom E
  Laurence Hunt (Gbr) Wie Donna's Niieuwmoed E
  Emma Hyslop-Webb (Gbr) Pennlands Douglas E
  Francesca Reid-Warrilo (Gbr) Dolley Whisper E
  Aoife Clark (Irl) Fernhill Adventure E
  Paul Richard Donovan (Irl) Sportsfield Pretty Lad E
  Joe Meyer (Nze) Clip Clop E
  Andrew Nicholson (Nze) Jet Set E
  Michael Jung (Ale) La Biosthetique-Sam FBW A
  Prueba Nº02 CIC2*. Clas. Final Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin Donckers (Bel) Jalapeno 37,2
Kevin McNab (Aus) Willunga 41,5
Aurelie Vinnac (Fra) Quanji De Petra 42,7
Caroline Powell (Nze) Flipper K 44,3
Victoria Madsen (Gbr) Nysa De Petra 44,4
Mathieu Lemoine (Fra) Volaneau 46,4
Manon Boucou (Fra) Upsas Tiente 47
Benjamin Massie (Fra) Vif Argent De Boussac 48
Igor Jamain (Fra) Harrison Dn Z 51
10º Valentine Steeman (Bel) Beauty Boy 51,5
11º Thomas Piejos (Fra) Rajah du Ninet 52,2
12º Senne Vervaecke (Bel) Jeno 53,4
13º Florian Ganneval (Fra) Touareg De Queyzans 54,2
14º Adrien Beaux (Fra) Quern D'arize 54,5
15º Alexis Goury (Fra) Vidocq De Tael 54,7
16º Aidan Keogh (Irl) Pride Of Tredstep 55,7
17º Pascale Monier (Fra) Call Again 56,3
18º Carlos Díaz Fernandez (Esp) Quimera CP 59,6
19º Cédric Lyard (Fra) Aristo 60,1
20º Antoine De Silly (Fra) Triton Fontaine 60,4
21º Raphael Hollard (Fra) Thanks Des Salines 60,8
22º Alix Crouin (Fra) Palma Belmaniere 61
23º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Nereo CP 61,4
24º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Quilate 64,5
25º Marion Faizand (Fra) Upsilane De Oaslen 66,3
26º Alison Holden (Irl) O My Balladeer 66,9
27º Andrea Nieto-Aliseda (Esp) Orujo Cp 68,6
28º Sebastien At (Fra) Mashu Pishu 69,8
29º Isabel English (Aus) Nikko Brown 70,2
30º Alicia Ennesser (Fra) Uyassa Champeix 70,2
31º Amélie Gayral (Fra) Rightness 70,6
32º Roxane Gonfard (Sui) Opi De Saint Leo 71,3
33º Cecilia Moncla (Fra) Saumur 71,4
34º Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Staff des Champs 77,7
35º Lucie Desprat (Fra) Ramdam Latour 85,2
36º Kirsty Johnston (Gbr) Classic VI 85,7
37º Emma Hyslop-Webb (Gbr) Ducati 85,9
38º Bruce Haskell (Nze) Amiro Sky 86,9
39º Pierre de Bastard (Fra) Utah De Montplaisir 89,2
40º Mark Todd (Nze) Dusk Til Dawn 91,4
41º Christophe Guillemet (Fra) Quenzo Des Cimes 93
42º Blanca Garcia Vidal (Esp) Jilguero Cp 99,3
43º Fabien Aubisson (Fra) Quid de la Gautrenie A
  Maxime Livio (Fra) Boleybawn Prince A
  Giel Vanhouche (Bel) Esquire E
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann (Esp) Caron Z E
  Heloise Le Guern (Fra) Saga du Manaou A
  Yves Ouriet (Fra) Riviere de l'Univers R