Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/03/2018
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Top Class Des Desig 0 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 0 - ET
  Carmela Ruiz Guerra Barayo 0 - ET
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Declic 4 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Napoli Van Ter Hulst 4 - ET
  Lucía Fiter De Uhagon Hardy Goiherri 4 - ET
Sofía Oria Enríquez Caspio 12 - ET
Juan Díaz Iglesias Reinaldo 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam De Olid 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nalon De Sauco 0 - ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0 - ET
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Do It Easy 4 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 4 - ET
  Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 4 - ET
  Nieves García Pérez Authentic 4 - ET
  Sara Prado Menéndez Ole Buzalen 4 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos Yar 4 - ET
  Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Gold Ancka 4 - ET
17º Rubén Martini Fadon Castizo Er 8 - ET
  Pablo Hernández Romero Centurion G 8 - ET
19º Sara Alcolea Lorenzo Priscilla 12 - ET
20º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Atlantic Car 13 - 120,31
21º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Igoa De Lorité 16 - ET
22º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Matilda II E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 0 - ET
  Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 0 - ET
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0 - ET
10º Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - ET
11º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Clintour 0 - ET
  Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR 0 - ET
14º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0 - ET
15º Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje 0 - ET
16º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 4 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 4 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Rocco De Olid 4 - ET
  Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 4 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 4 - ET
  Borja García Palacios Jenerous Van Lozerheide 4 - ET
22º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Merlin M 4 - ET
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 4 - ET
  Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4 - ET
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 6 - 89,67
27º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Inpau C 7 - 93,31
28º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 8 - ET
  Carolina Rodríguez Pastor Pluton De Llamosas 8 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Marengo De Ibio 8 - ET
31º Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 10 - 88,17
32º Manuel Andrés Moya Ficaria 12 - 115,22
33º Hana Travner Quint 16 - ET
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 16 - ET
35º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 17 - 85,17
36º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Forehand Z E
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E
  Sara Prado Menéndez Ole Buzalen E
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe E
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Magic Yar E
  Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmire E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - 60,26
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - 62,42
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 62,49
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 62,85
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 66,67
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0 - 66,75
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 68,31
Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 0 - 69,18
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - 71,49
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 71,56
11º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 73,26
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Garrison 0 - 73,33
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 73,42
14º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 73,83
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 74,41
16º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 75,1
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 0 - 75,18
18º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 75,41
19º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 75,94
20º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 0 - 77,1
21º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0 - 77,25
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 0 - 77,78
23º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 78,79
24º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 1 - 79,87
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bandit Savoie 1 - 80,22
26º Daniela Gomez Schatter Lili Sobral Dacosta 1 - 80,75
27º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin Du Jarrier 1 - 80,79
28º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 2 - 83,96
29º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 3 - 87,54
30º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 63,76
31º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 71,64
32º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 4 - 73,62
33º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 4 - 74,02
34º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 4 - 75,69
35º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 4 - 76,03
36º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 4 - 77,9
37º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 78,22
38º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 5 - 82,81
39º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 6 - 83,97
40º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 6 - 86,78
41º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 6 - 90,36
42º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 8 - 65,79
43º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 8 - 70,59
44º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 8 - 73,14
45º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 8 - 74,88
46º Francisco José Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8 - 75,04
47º Daniela Gomez Schatter Trinity 8 - 76,85
48º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 12 - 64,08
49º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 12 - 69,18
50º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 13 - 87,27
51º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 15 - 105,52
52º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 16 - 75,26
53º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 16 - 78,84
54º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 16 - 93,54
55º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 19 - 87,06
56º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 22 - 115,68
57º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 28 - 107,49
58º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco E
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Sith Du Sudre E
  María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc E
  Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Waterhoeve E
  Javier Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Annabelle E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/0 - 23,43
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/0 - 28,17
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/0 - 28,58
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/0 - 28,75
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 29,32
Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 0/0 - 30,91
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/0 - 30,97
  Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0/0 - 30,97
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0/0 - 31,25
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0/0 - 31,34
11º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 31,77
12º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 32,11
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 0/0 - 34,37
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel\'S Touch 0/0 - 34,66
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van\'T Vennehof 0/0 - 34,74
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 0/0 - 35,39
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0/0 - 36,81
18º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Amarillo 0/4 - 29,74
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/4 - 30,77
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/4 - 31,36
21º Francisco José Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4/0 - 32,41
22º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0/4 - 34,41
23º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4/0 - 36,05
24º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 4/0 - 36,06
25º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0/4 - 36,27
26º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4/0 - 36,42
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 4/0 - 36,43
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 0/4 - 39,33
29º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 0/7 - 48,14
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 4/4 - 28,95
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Llalia De Buzalen 0/8 - 35,69
32º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4/4 - 36,73
33º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4/4 - 37,57
34º Luis Franco Martínez Muga Buzalen 8/1 - 41,32
35º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/12 - 28,77
36º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4/8 - 35,15
37º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4/8 - 41,59
38º Miguel Honrubia García Big Bang De Clamens 0/13 - 58,81
39º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 12/4 - 28,77
40º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 8/8 - 34,15
41º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 16/0 - 39,95
42º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12/8 - 40,2
43º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 13/E
44º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Pinochio Deschardons R
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville R
  Prueba Nº06 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Plaza Lopez Gold Ancka 0 - ET
  Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 0 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 0 - ET
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam De Olid 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos Yar 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 0 - ET
Manuel Tamames Pereira Cashmire 1 - 87,64
10º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 4 - ET
  Sara Alcolea Lorenzo Priscilla 4 - ET
  Carolina Rodríguez Pastor Pluton De Llamosas 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Gala De Ruyco 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  Pablo Hernández Romero Centurion G 4 - ET
  José María Soler Adell Sigal 4 - ET
17º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 6 - 88,8
18º Alexandra Woivre Gómez Quazar Du Loir 8 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 8 - ET
20º Nieves García Pérez Authentic 12 - ET
21º Rubén Martini Fadon Castizo Er 14 - 90,84
22º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Igoa De Lorité 20 - ET
  Sofía Oria Enríquez Caspio 20 - ET
24º Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao E
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E
  Sara Prado Menéndez Ole Buzalen E
27º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Magic Yar R
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Atlantic Car R
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 54,85
Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 0 - 63,23
Francisco José Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 63,6
Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 0 - 63,61
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - 66,51
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - 66,55
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 0 - 67,21
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 68,12
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 0 - 68,2
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - 68,39
11º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - 70,03
12º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - 71,79
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 0 - 71,84
14º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 0 - 71,86
15º Hana Travner Clintour 0 - 72,21
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bandit Savoie 0 - 73,11
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 74,29
18º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0 - 80,25
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Bombay 4 - 56,92
20º Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 4 - 66,19
21º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - 67,51
22º Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 4 - 69,23
23º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 4 - 69,49
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Red Flag De Walyro 4 - 71,56
25º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 71,79
26º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Merlin M 4 - 74,21
27º Manuel Andrés Moya Ficaria 4 - 79,36
28º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 4 - 84,35
29º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 6 - 93
30º Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 8 - 67,82
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 8 - 68,2
32º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 8 - 68,26
33º Daniela Gomez Schatter Trinity 8 - 69,5
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Marengo De Ibio 8 - 81,43
35º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 12 - 71,86
36º Hana Travner Quint 12 - 75,51
37º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Inpau C 12 - 99,08
38º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 13 - 86,31
39º Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 16 - 66
40º Borja García Palacios Jenerous Van Lozerheide 19 - 112,89
41º Leonor Trejo Beltran Guaje E
  Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof E
  Laura Vázquez Fernández PULIDOR E
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V E
  Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Waterhoeve E
  Javier Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas E
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona E
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Onix De Vains 0 - 62,9
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - 65,28
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 0 - 66,17
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Hazaña 0 - 66,9
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 68,15
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 69,94
Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 0 - 71,05
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 71,59
Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 0 - 74,61
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Garrison 0 - 75,9
11º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 77,16
12º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 0 - 77,89
13º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 0 - 78,26
14º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0 - 83,39
15º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin Du Jarrier 0 - 83,97
16º Marta Trigo Ruiz Sith Du Sudre 1 - 85,71
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 1 - 85,71
18º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 1 - 86,29
19º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Franfreluche de Barisy 4 - 68,3
20º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 68,51
21º Jaime Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 71,06
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 74,04
23º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 4 - 74,84
24º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 75,46
25º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Une Belle Pomme 4 - 75,74
26º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - 78,79
27º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 4 - 81,3
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 83,26
29º Daniela Gomez Schatter Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 83,58
30º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 5 - 85,53
31º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 5 - 86
32º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 6 - 89,88
33º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 7 - 95,72
34º Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 8 - 64,11
35º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 8 - 74,09
36º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 8 - 74,19
37º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 8 - 75,66
38º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 8 - 77,3
39º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 8 - 78,4
40º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 79,52
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 8 - 80,7
42º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 10 - 88,31
43º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 10 - 89,24
44º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 10 - 89,97
45º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 70,32
46º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 25 - 85,53
47º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
48º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 39,17
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/0 - 39,17
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 40,82
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 41,61
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 43,33
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 44,35
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 39,06
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 40,84
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 0/4 - 41,57
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/4 - 48,39
11º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0/4 - 50,44
12º Luis Franco Martínez Muga Buzalen 0/8 - 46,97
13º Miguel Honrubia García Big Bang De Clamens 0/14 - 64,1
14º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/R
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0/R
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0/R
17º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 1 - 80,17
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Beaute De Berni 1 - 83,82
19º Francisco José Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 2 - 85,83
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 73,18
21º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 76,03
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 76,4
23º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Llalia De Buzalen 4 - 76,5
24º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 4 - 77,1
25º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 78,3
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel\'S Touch 5 - 83,29
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 8 - 73,2
28º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Cliff Hanger 8 - 78,43
29º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 9 - 80,81
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 12 - 74,29
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 13 - 80,3
32º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Amarillo 25 - 96,21
33º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W R
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus R
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville R
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo R
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche R