Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/03/2018
CSIYH*/1*/3* "Spring MET (III) (III)", Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Copy Cat Z 0 - 71,17
  Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0 - 70,65
  Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Campari 331 0 - 69,59
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0 - 73,99
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Marimor 28 46 0 - 67,75
  Laura Overberg (Ale) Bobbie Bow Wow 0 - 66,97
  Ester Blekkink (Hol) Itos S 0 - 69,17
  Patrick Doller (Ale) Rich Girl 0 - 63,89
  Chad Fellows (Gbr) Lady Lilly 8 0 - 73,07
  Jessica Geurts (Bel) I Have No Name 0 - 65,4
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Clearly Love 0 - 70,46
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 68,75
  Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 0 - 68,47
  Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0 - 70,5
  Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Sixtina 6 0 - 69,08
  Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Djakarta Du Reve 0 - 69,33
  Megan James (Gbr) Just Call Me May 0 - 67,77
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 0 - 69,43
  Maisie Drea (Gbr) Caro Z 0 - 64,42
  Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0 - 68,51
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) El Capone Landzicht Z 0 - 73,97
22º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 4 - 69,93
  Nicole Christiansen (Din) Chico-Vitz 4 - 76,07
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Ilvis 4 - 72,34
  Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 4 - 70,27
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 4 - 68,42
27º Conor Drain (Irl) Mewando PS 5 - 78,18
28º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dirham Fz Z 8 - 75,93
  Philip Carey (Irl) Quelle Nana d'Enfer 8 - 76,59
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 8 - 69,35
31º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Juncus Z 12 - 73,62
32º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Copa du Cache Pot Z E
  Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ E
  Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 0 - 79,56
  Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0 - 77,58
  Laura Overberg (Ale) Cybertron 2 0 - 75,89
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0 - 78,79
  Barry Drea (Irl) Okehurst Mr Mexico 0 - 77,76
  Ester Blekkink (Hol) Hollywood 0 - 80
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Ikaros 0 - 81,25
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Rnh Baby Balou 0 - 81,22
  Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Numbers 0 - 81,5
  Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0 - 79,9
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0 - 76,03
  Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 0 - 80,45
  Victoria Klatte (Ale) Twilight 0 - 79,02
  Naomi Maxted-Massey (Gbr) MM Cute Contender 0 - 74,97
  Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0 - 81,98
  Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Stuart 38 0 - 81,81
  Hilary Scott (Aus) Vigo Vivaldi 0 - 80,39
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 0 - 77,53
  Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0 - 76,9
  Megan James (Gbr) Mendocino 0 - 76,74
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 0 - 80,9
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Humdinger 0 - 79,23
  Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Chelly Belly 0 - 79,01
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Vincent 0 - 77,84
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0 - 82,01
  Romain Duguet (Sui) Coolcream Berence 0 - 80,77
  Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 0 - 79,83
  Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 0 - 82,36
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Checkini 2 0 - 80,41
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Hearst Db 0 - 78,74
  Kenneth Graham (Irl) Pacino Amiro 0 - 83,4
32º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 1 - 85,1
  Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Van Halen Z 1 - 85,66
  Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 1 - 85,21
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hodine 1 - 85,76
36º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 2 - 88,48
37º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Hikita 4 - 78,09
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 4 - 80,37
  Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Himanji 4 - 77,33
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - 82,43
  Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 4 - 79,26
  Nicole Christiansen (Din) Winya Wayna-Vitz 4 - 83,28
43º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 5 - 84,01
44º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Caraibes De Beaufour 6 - 88,28
45º Jane Annett (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z 8 - 82,34
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 8 - 81,66
47º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Living The Dream 2 9 - 87,02
48º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Diamond Dream 23 25 - 85,89
49º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Happy Days E
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Chrome D'Eclipse E
51º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Handel V D W R
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z 0 - 74,73
  Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Larissa 0 - 76,01
  Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 0 - 77,76
  Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Chanus PS 0 - 72,71
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0 - 77,27
  Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0 - 74,88
  Bliss Heers (Usa) Go Eldor 0 - 72,25
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Bella Fine 0 - 76,31
  Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Clara P 0 - 75,53
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gracieuza H 0 - 75,07
  Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0 - 74,91
  Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Anna Blue 2 0 - 73,01
  Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Dimaggio 0 - 77,47
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 0 - 74
  Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lavender Brown 0 - 76,34
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Chaning Tatum 0 - 76,87
  Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Grandaire 0 - 77,03
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Lacosta 0 - 76,18
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Diero Lux N 0 - 76,07
  Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bakogan De St Jean 0 - 73,96
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gablitz P 0 - 76,03
  Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 0 - 76,52
  Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 0 - 75,15
  Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 0 - 70,44
  Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Cornets Lady 0 - 72,67
  Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster 0 - 74,57
  Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conca 4 0 - 72,23
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Zeppelin Du Sud Z 0 - 77,26
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 0 - 73,09
  Kim Emmen (Hol) Gikke 0 - 76,08
  Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 0 - 72,98
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Gentleman T 0 - 70,23
  Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 0 - 73,98
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 0 - 73,79
  Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Gaetano Musterd 0 - 75,63
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Gwendolin 0 - 72,36
  Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0 - 77,11
  Bliss Heers (Usa) Good Bye 0 - 71,78
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Maddox 0 - 75,32
  Pato Muente (Slo) Campai 3 0 - 74,92
41º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 1 - 80,95
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Bionce Des Monts 1 - 80,2
  Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Leramo 1 - 78,98
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Lanzarote C 1 - 80,1
  Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Agathon 15 1 - 79,94
46º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Landiamo S 2 - 84,53
47º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Crusader Ice 4 - 77,18
  Pato Muente (Slo) Centolou PS 4 - 74,45
  Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 4 - 72,25
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 4 - 77,16
  Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Galaxy 4 - 76,77
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 4 - 71,44
  Kenneth Graham (Irl) Newmarket Trooper 4 - 72,2
  Philip Houston (Ale) Columbcille Gipsy 4 - 74,48
  Tamara Zahid (Fra) Giovanni Reuvekamps 4 - 77,34
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 4 - 70,45
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 4 - 76,12
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 4 - 75,02
  Henrik Griese (Ale) Hakuna Matatta 4 - 66,49
  Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gerdinieke 4 - 73,85
  Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Calador 4 - 76,89
  Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Cascada 89 4 - 73,25
  Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Galliano VM 4 - 73,3
  Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ping Pong 4 - 74,03
65º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Lima 47 6 - 83,8
66º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 8 - 73,88
  Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 8 - 74,62
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Catoka 8 - 74,84
69º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Petit Prince HD 9 - 79,53
  Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 9 - 78,43
71º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Contino 72 14 - 83,06
72º Simone Blum (Ale) Django Unchained T 15 - 88,91
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maisie Drea (Gbr) Caro Z 0/0 - 39,24
Ester Blekkink (Hol) Itos S 0/0 - 40,71
Pato Muente (Slo) Filia Von Lauzi 0/0 - 41,93
Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Sixtina 6 0/0 - 42
Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 0/0 - 45,09
Patrick Doller (Ale) Rich Girl 0/4 - 37,34
Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Campari 331 0/4 - 37,69
Alexander Schill (Ale) Constable 5 0/4 - 39,59
Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/4 - 41,42
10º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar 0/4 - 43,23
11º Philip Carey (Irl) Quelle Nana d'Enfer 0/8 - 39,77
12º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Pulse 4 - 74,01
13º Megan James (Gbr) Just Call Me May 4 - 77,55
14º Laura Overberg (Ale) Bobbie Bow Wow 4 - 79,21
15º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Django de Paulanne 4 - 79,39
16º Pato Muente (Slo) Embassy PJ 4 - 79,55
17º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 4 - 80,02
18º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 4 - 80,87
19º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Djakarta Du Reve 4 - 81,38
20º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Marimor 28 46 4 - 81,92
21º Conor Drain (Irl) Mewando PS 4 - 82,07
22º Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Istanbul 4 - 82,34
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Clearly Love 4 - 83,35
24º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) El Capone Landzicht Z 4 - 85,23
25º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 6 - 93,79
26º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Copy Cat Z 8 - 81,39
27º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Dirham Fz Z 8 - 83,15
28º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 8 - 83,27
29º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 10 - 91,39
30º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Juncus Z 12 - 79,72
31º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Ilvis 12 - 84,28
32º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 13 - 86,04
33º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Chico-Vitz 13 - 105,71
34º Jessica Geurts (Bel) I Have No Name 13 - 121,53
35º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Copa du Cache Pot Z 14 - 92,59
36º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Lady Lilly 8 R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 0/0 - 40,45
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Pacino Amiro 0/0 - 42,37
Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Stuart 38 0/0 - 42,38
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Zinedine Zidane Z 0/0 - 43,21
Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Numbers 0/0 - 44,7
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Ikaros 0/0 - 44,85
Sidney Eras (Hol) Niagara De Muze Z 0/0 - 44,89
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Rnh Baby Balou 0/0 - 45,19
Romain Duguet (Sui) Coolcream Berence 0/0 - 48,14
10º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 0/0 - 48,34
11º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 0/0 - 48,44
12º Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0/4 - 41,68
13º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Vincent 0/4 - 41,79
14º Katharina Offel (Ale) Hearst Db 0/4 - 41,99
15º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Humdinger 0/4 - 42,27
16º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Hikita 0/4 - 44,02
17º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Chelly Belly 0/4 - 45,29
18º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0/4 - 45,68
19º Megan James (Gbr) Mendocino 0/4 - 46,62
20º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0/4 - 48,73
21º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 0/4 - 50
22º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Dincky Toy Z 0/4 - 53,05
23º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0/8 - 46,97
24º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 0/8 - 49,77
25º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 1 - 81,01
26º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 4 - 71,04
27º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 4 - 72,57
28º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hotspot 4 - 74,46
29º Victoria Klatte (Ale) Twilight 4 - 76,32
30º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Checkini 2 4 - 76,49
31º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 4 - 76,94
32º Barry Drea (Irl) Okehurst Mr Mexico 4 - 77,06
33º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Van Halen Z 4 - 79,43
34º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hodine 5 - 81,66
35º Hilary Scott (Aus) Vigo Vivaldi 8 - 77,73
36º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) New York 8 - 78,21
37º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 8 - 78,33
38º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Bacau du Rouet (F 2) 8 - 79,54
39º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 8 - 95,76
40º Laura Overberg (Ale) Cybertron 2 9 - 81,74
41º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 9 - 84,24
42º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Hollywood 17 - 98,59
43º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Himanji 18 - 85,6
44º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Hillary 19 - 107,56
45º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Diamond Dream 23 22 - 104,4
46º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Living The Dream 2 23 - 108,01
47º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Mon Chello van de Mispelaere E
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Grietje V/D Heezerenbosch 0/0 - 38,84
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Gerdinieke 0/0 - 39,33
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bakogan De St Jean 0/0 - 39,69
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Dewpoint Diamond 0/0 - 42,51
Bliss Heers (Usa) Go Eldor 0/0 - 43,09
Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Lacosta 0/0 - 44,16
Pato Muente (Slo) Campai 3 0/0 - 47,72
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Gerdien Utopia 0/4 - 38,37
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Diero Lux N 0/4 - 42,32
10º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z 0/4 - 42,52
11º Megan James (Gbr) Billy Zingo 0/4 - 46,22
12º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Good Friends 0/4 - 51,94
13º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gablitz P 0/12 - 42,17
14º Pato Muente (Slo) Skat 15 1 - 69,16
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 1 - 69,16
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 1 - 69,61
17º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 1 - 69,67
18º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 1 - 69,97
19º Simone Blum (Ale) Django Unchained T 1 - 70,58
20º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Dimaggio 1 - 70,78
21º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Landiamo S 1 - 71,95
22º Kim Emmen (Hol) Gikke 1 - 72,46
23º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 4 - 63,55
24º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 4 - 64,13
25º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Newmarket Trooper 4 - 65,65
26º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Conca 4 4 - 65,94
27º Bliss Heers (Usa) Good Bye 4 - 66,2
28º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gracieuza H 4 - 67,58
29º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 5 - 69,53
30º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 5 - 70,37
31º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Agathon 15 5 - 70,78
32º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Graziano 5 - 71,03
33º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Anna Blue 2 5 - 71,15
34º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Clara P 5 - 71,18
35º Tamara Zahid (Fra) Giovanni Reuvekamps 5 - 71,24
36º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Cornets Lady 5 - 71,55
37º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Giolita 5 - 72,26
38º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ping Pong 8 - 68,08
39º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 8 - 68,55
40º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gentleman T 8 - 68,64
41º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Bionce Des Monts 8 - 68,76
42º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 9 - 69,09
43º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 9 - 69,16
44º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Crusader Ice 9 - 69,32
45º Katharina Offel (Ale) Chaning Tatum 9 - 69,73
46º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor 9 - 71,03
47º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Contino 72 10 - 73,05
48º Philip Houston (Ale) Columbcille Gipsy 10 - 75,1
49º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Guru 12 - 67,76
50º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Cascada 89 12 - 68,31
51º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Grandaire 13 - 69,82
52º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Maddox 13 - 69,87
53º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 13 - 70,03
54º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Galaxy 13 - 71,59
55º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Gaetano Musterd 13 - 71,8
56º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 13 - 72
57º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Lanzarote C 13 - 88,54
58º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Chanus PS 14 - 73,1
59º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 14 - 73,29
60º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kalinka 14 - 74,5
61º Henrik Griese (Ale) Hakuna Matatta 16 - 66,8
62º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Petit Prince HD 17 - 69,87
63º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Clovelly 21 - 85,74
64º Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Calador R
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Zeppelin Du Sud Z R
  Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Bella Fine R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Catoka R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maisie Drea (Gbr) Caro Z 0/0 - 32,52
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) El Capone Landzicht Z 0/0 - 32,69
Ester Blekkink (Hol) Itos S 0/0 - 32,84
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Copy Cat Z 0/0 - 34,62
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0/0 - 35,34
Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Ilvis 0/0 - 38,47
Tony French (Gbr) No Fear Van Jonckhoeve 0/0 - 39,4
Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Istanbul 0/0 - 42,31
Jessica Geurts (Bel) I Have No Name 0/0 - 42,68
10º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Campari 331 0/0 - 43,15
11º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Copa du Cache Pot Z 0/0 - 43,32
12º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 34,03
13º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Calumet de La Paix 0/4 - 34,49
14º Laura Overberg (Ale) Bobbie Bow Wow 4/0 - 40,82
15º Tom Hollins (Gbr) My Lord George 4/1 - 46,44
16º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Lady Lilly 8 5/1 - 46,59
17º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Big Celstar KZ 4/4 - 40,27
18º Patrick Doller (Ale) Rich Girl 8/0 - 43,12
19º Conor Drain (Irl) Mewando PS 8/0 - 43,61
20º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 4/4 - 44,76
21º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Clearly Love 8/1 - 47,84
22º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Propolis 12/4 - 41,52
23º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Quality's Oskar E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Helsinki 0/0 - 34,23
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Guust van den Katten Eeck 0/0 - 34,7
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Checkini 2 0/0 - 35,65
Victoria Klatte (Ale) Twilight 0/0 - 35,99
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Vincent 0/0 - 36,44
Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Nic Nac 10 0/0 - 37,61
Timo Beck (Ale) Mirabel Vd Oudevelhoeve 0/0 - 38,47
Megan James (Gbr) Mendocino 0/0 - 41,16
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Come I Need You 0/0 - 41,49
10º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0/0 - 41,63
11º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Equador Z 0/0 - 42,68
12º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Hikita 0/0 - 43,31
13º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Humdinger 0/1 - 46,05
14º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Cash du Talus 1/1 - 47,35
15º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Van Halen Z 0/4 - 36,15
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Tinka's Fee Sauveniere Z 0/4 - 37,11
17º Naomi Maxted-Massey (Gbr) MM Cute Contender 0/4 - 39,01
18º Laura Overberg (Ale) Cybertron 2 4/0 - 39,49
19º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Ikaros 0/4 - 40,38
20º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Chelly Belly 0/4 - 41,64
21º Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 4/0 - 41,68
22º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Castella 0/4 - 43,17
23º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Bacau du Rouet (F 2) 0/4 - 44,08
24º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Living The Dream 2 0/4 - 44,25
25º Romain Duguet (Sui) Coolcream Berence 0/4 - 44,94
26º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Halla 0/5 - 45,02
27º Maria Óstman (Sue) Condor Hypopromo 4/1 - 45,48
28º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Community 3 4/1 - 45,79
29º Megan James (Gbr) Calistoga 4/1 - 46,16
30º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Pacino Amiro 4/1 - 47,24
31º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Hilton Up The Banner 4/1 - 47,77
32º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Hodine 0/5 - 47,83
33º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Winya Wayna-Vitz 5/1 - 45,78
34º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Mister van de Durmstede 0/8 - 43,48
35º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Himanji 4/4 - 44,25
36º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Hotspot 4/5 - 45,08
37º Barry Drea (Irl) Okehurst Mr Mexico 8/1 - 46,24
38º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Rnh Baby Balou 0/9 - 47,96
39º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Vabiana G 12/1 - 45,67
40º Jasmin Ranta-Aho (Fin) Hillary 4/10 - 52,43
41º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Hollywood 0/15 - 70,95
42º Jane Annett (Gbr) Plotheart VD Beukhoeve Z E
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gavin Harley (Irl) Gentleman T 0/0 - 32,1
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Quin-Ba-Lou 0/0 - 32,22
Bliss Heers (Usa) Good Bye 0/0 - 33,16
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Call Me Cool Z 0/0 - 34,56
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Carmina 51 0/0 - 35,54
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Bella Fine 0/0 - 35,74
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Gablitz P 0/0 - 35,89
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Sea Topblue 0/0 - 36,21
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Galaxy 0/0 - 36,7
10º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Gwendolin 0/0 - 36,98
11º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Maddox 0/0 - 37,44
12º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Appolon 0/0 - 37,47
13º Jane Annett (Gbr) Hold Up 0/0 - 37,81
14º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Anna Blue 2 0/0 - 38,06
15º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Gaetano Musterd 0/0 - 38,1
16º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Vanilla Z 0/0 - 38,39
17º Jane Annett (Gbr) My Lady O L 0/0 - 38,64
18º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0/0 - 38,73
19º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Crusader Ice 0/0 - 38,98
20º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Agathon 15 0/0 - 41,48
21º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Leramo 0/0 - 42,97
22º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Babouchka du Herrin 0/4 - 34,53
23º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 4/0 - 35,37
24º Kim Emmen (Hol) Gikke 0/4 - 36,38
25º Simone Blum (Ale) Django Unchained T 0/4 - 36,64
26º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Newmarket Trooper 4/0 - 38,24
27º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Live The Life 4/0 - 44,45
28º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Chanus PS 4/0 - 44,77
29º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Cannon 25 4/1 - 45,93
30º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Pepper 0/8 - 36,2
31º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Cascada 89 0/8 - 38,87
32º Henrik Griese (Ale) Hakuna Matatta 4/4 - 39,29
33º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Petit Prince HD 0/8 - 41,95
34º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Lanzarote C 4/4 - 43,26
35º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Leonardo Di Caprio Z 4/5 - 45,58
36º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Contino 72 0/10 - 50,62
37º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Grandaire 0/12 - 41,92
38º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Ping Pong 8/4 - 44,18
39º Philip Houston (Ale) Columbcille Gipsy 12/0 - 44,97
40º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Lima 47 12/1 - 45,15
41º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Clovelly 14/0 - 44,46
42º Remco Been (Hol) Gouverneur 0/14 - 50,77
43º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Booster E
44º Tony French (Gbr) Finnisk Castor R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Bacardi W 0 - 52,27
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 0 - 53,63
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Camielo 0 - 54,53
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 0 - 55,46
Janina Griese (Ale) Ecl Fantasie 0 - 56,44
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0 - 57,02
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 0 - 57,18
Lotte Teuns (Hol) Gasha 0 - 57,33
Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 0 - 58
10º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Vida B 0 - 59,17
11º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Romantica 95 0 - 59,18
12º Conor Drain (Irl) Dialetto Ps 0 - 59,61
13º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 0 - 60,19
14º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Cassius Clay 0 - 60,62
15º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Gravin Trojka S 0 - 62,68
16º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zirano 0 - 62,88
17º Pato Muente (Slo) Cendatus PS 0 - 63,57
18º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) K S's Kannan Dee 0 - 63,8
19º Gavin Harley (Irl) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 64,04
20º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) LVIV PKZ 0 - 65,17
21º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chloé 0 - 65,95
22º Karina Rotenberg (Rus) Casscare 0 - 66,17
23º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0 - 67,75
24º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Giggs 0 - 67,8
25º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Country Strong Z 0 - 68,24
26º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Canberry 0 - 68,56
27º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Ninparo 0 - 71,13
28º Henrik Griese (Ale) Karuschka 0 - 71,46
29º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Cindarella 45 0 - 72,19
30º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H 0 - 72,31
31º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Goliath S 0 - 72,53
32º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Galliano 0 - 72,83
33º Eva Kramer (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0 - 73,13
34º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Quick Step 74 0 - 73,47
35º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Cesarc 0 - 74,52
36º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Staloucon PS 0 - 75,08
37º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Gross R A G 0 - 75,75
38º Kim Emmen (Hol) Highway 0 - 76,25
39º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 0 - 76,34
40º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Grace Kellygrafin 1 - 79,74
41º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Bimbo D'epic 4 - 55,41
42º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Cappuccino 4 - 57,13
43º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 65,19
44º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac 4 - 65,43
45º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Acoomie 4 - 67,16
46º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Lebouche 4 - 68,53
47º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gazoso 4 - 70,42
48º Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V 4 - 73,22
49º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Fabulous 4 - 73,34
50º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Afrika 61 4 - 73,6
51º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Kimba 5 - 78,38
52º Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 7 - 87,78
53º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Grandeur 8 - 61,39
54º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Une Dame De La Tour 8 - 66,18
55º Arina Deldinova (Rus) California 107 8 - 70,17
56º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Grandioso 8 - 75,21
57º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona 8 - 93,9
58º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV 9 - 79,06
59º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Chalord 12 - 54,42
60º Maria Óstman (Sue) Caprice 509 12 - 72,74
61º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Arezzo Z 12 - 76,31
62º Philip Carey (Irl) Ari de Kreisker 14 - 99,04
63º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 15 - 88,32
64º René Tebbel (Ukr) Carissima 29 E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Drain (Irl) Audi's Faults Free 0 - 62,63
Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Chelino B 0 - 63,98
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Quinto 85 0 - 65,01
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Come And Feel 0 - 67,35
Romain Duguet (Sui) Alba Mouche 0 - 67,89
Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 0 - 68,41
Kim Emmen (Hol) Audi's Wizard 0 - 68,45
Philip Houston (Ale) Dirty Sanchez 0 - 68,52
Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Leoncaballo 2 0 - 69,06
10º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Centaurus 0 - 69,79
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Global Lifestyle 0 - 70,41
12º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 0 - 70,43
13º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 0 - 71,24
14º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quint Vh Maarlo Z 0 - 71,41
15º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Fabulous 0 - 71,9
16º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Ca Va Bien 4 0 - 72,01
17º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 0 - 72,12
18º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 0 - 72,24
  Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 0 - 72,24
20º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Billy Haze 0 - 72,41
21º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 0 - 72,78
22º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 0 - 72,81
23º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Kalinka Van'T Zorgvliet 1 - 73,28
24º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 1 - 73,33
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 1 - 73,34
26º Simone Blum (Ale) Calee 1 - 73,35
27º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Zanta Z 1 - 74,17
28º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 1 - 74,26
29º Maelle Martin (Fra) Franka Trichta 1 - 74,32
30º Michael Hughes (Usa) Townhead Periqueen 1 - 74,4
31º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 1 - 75,02
32º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 1 - 75,47
33º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 1 - 75,89
34º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 1 - 76,65
35º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Qualitaet 3 1 - 76,73
36º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 1 - 77
37º Josephine Decker (Usa) Dexter 2 - 77,37
38º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Paloma 2 - 78,48
39º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Chacco Du Rouet 2 - 79,75
40º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Label D'amour 3 - 81,44
41º Remco Been (Hol) Esminka 4 - 60
42º Philip Houston (Ale) Ulane Belmaniere 4 - 60,7
43º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Casaltina 4 - 61,89
44º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 62,3
45º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 4 - 63,07
46º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar 4 - 65,33
47º Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 4 - 65,36
48º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Stone Cold Sober 4 - 66,35
49º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Aphrodite 4 - 66,44
50º Julia Beck (Ale) Cantica 4 - 66,57
51º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Democrat 4 - 67,48
52º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Ut Majeur De Brecey 4 - 68,47
53º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 4 - 68,71
54º Timo Beck (Ale) Cassio 33 4 - 68,81
55º Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Equisto Van Het Weidse Hof 4 - 68,9
56º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 4 - 69,04
57º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 4 - 69,26
58º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 4 - 71,51
59º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Calico Joe 2 4 - 71,89
60º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Dante de Joter 4 - 72,13
61º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Billy Cointreau 4 - 72,42
62º Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 4 - 72,71
63º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 5 - 73,01
64º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 5 - 74,34
65º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 5 - 74,67
66º Bliss Heers (Usa) Warnike 5 - 74,68
67º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Call Me Stablelab 5 - 75,29
68º Enno Klaphake (Ale) Casena 2 5 - 75,38
69º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 5 - 75,7
70º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Feminka 5 - 76,36
71º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 6 - 77,63
72º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 6 - 78,83
73º Patrick Doller (Ale) Cha Mu 4 6 - 79,03
74º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Entertainer 6 - 79,78
75º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Cornwell 6 - 80,22
76º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Beaute De Berni 6 - 80,38
77º Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 8 - 65,81
78º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 8 - 66,56
79º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 8 - 69,73
80º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Linkor PKZ 9 - 73,66
81º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Fantomas 9 - 76
82º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Dantes Pkz 9 - 76,25
83º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Esperanza 9 - 76,95
84º Eva Kramer (Din) Gazette Ask 10 - 78,02
85º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 10 - 78,95
86º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 12 - 101,48
87º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Chacco's Girl 13 - 76,37
88º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Daiane Blue V 13 - 90,12
89º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caept'N Gaga 13 - 91,27
90º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 14 - 78,22
91º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Electric 19 - 81,01
92º Henrik Griese (Ale) ECL Giovanni Boy 21 - 76,92
93º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii E
  Claire Salem (Gbr) Salvatore E
  Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z E
  Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St E
97º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Darco's Darwin 0 - 58,43
Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 0 - 58,57
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Chloé 0 - 59,38
Janina Griese (Ale) Ecl Ramera 0 - 59,73
Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) El Nino 0 - 61,29
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Beir Bua 0 - 61,34
Timo Beck (Ale) Date Night 0 - 61,46
Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0 - 62,47
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 64,08
10º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Singulord B 0 - 64,41
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Kebap 0 - 65,27
12º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 65,85
13º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 0 - 66,52
14º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Chissene Di Villagana 0 - 67,21
15º Kim Emmen (Hol) Eclips 0 - 67,46
16º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0 - 68,19
17º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0 - 71,71
18º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Evito 0 - 72,49
19º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Monodie H 0 - 74,11
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 0 - 75,31
21º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0 - 75,57
22º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Costa Date 0 - 75,84
23º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 75,99
24º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) PLS Halo Diamond 0 - 76,82
25º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Chatlag 0 - 77,27
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Zetina 0 - 77,57
27º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 1 - 78,27
28º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) DHS Ceniki 1 - 79,14
29º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 1 - 80,35
30º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Amelie 108 2 - 82,61
31º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jeco van het Swennenhog 2 - 84,98
32º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Angel Fire Kjh 4 - 63,25
33º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Girl Scout 4 - 63,61
34º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 4 - 68,97
35º Alexander Schill (Ale) Deja Vu 84 4 - 71,45
36º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 4 - 72,56
37º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Color Me Grey Asm Z 4 - 73,43
38º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 4 - 74,38
39º Conor Drain (Irl) Cencolou 4 - 74,98
40º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 4 - 75,84
41º Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Locca 4 - 77,24
42º Maelle Martin (Fra) Salt'n Peppa 4 - 77,36
43º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Kinkeen Diamond 8 - 74,38
44º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 10 - 100,18
45º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Eternity 65 11 - 105,89
46º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 12 - 90,37
47º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 14 - 82,02
48º Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Allegreto de Blondel 17 - 78,96
49º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Zita Blue 19 - 103,45
50º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V R
  Conor Drain (Irl) Condavel R
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bliss Heers (Usa) Pmh Pollyanna 0 - 59,84
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Univers Du Vinnebus 0 - 60,88
Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Vicky 216 0 - 61,44
Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0 - 62,06
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uith de Rotes 0 - 62,27
Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Urioso De Laume 0 - 62,43
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Fine Time 0 - 63,52
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Confident of Victory 0 - 66,22
Timo Beck (Ale) Cento Du Rouet 0 - 66,53
10º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 0 - 66,79
11º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 0 - 67,32
12º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0 - 67,62
13º Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 0 - 67,81
14º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Cappanaleigh Storm 0 - 68,81
15º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Casper 0 - 69,76
16º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 0 - 69,81
17º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Cupido 0 - 71,39
18º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 0 - 73,42
19º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 0 - 73,88
20º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Coolio 23 0 - 73,96
21º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Exit Of Ice Z 0 - 74,97
22º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 0 - 75,67
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Elien 1 - 76,33
24º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 1 - 76,57
25º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 1 - 76,84
26º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 1 - 77,74
27º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 1 - 77,92
28º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Eckhart 2 1 - 78,08
29º Patrick Doller (Ale) Cleo Grande 1 - 78,39
30º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 1 - 78,65
31º Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 2 - 80,13
32º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 2 - 81,68
33º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Can Jump 2 2 - 83,08
34º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 3 - 86,45
35º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 4 - 58,75
36º Henrik Griese (Ale) Ecl Corvo 4 - 60,81
  Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 4 - 60,81
38º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Quatta Vh Stokershof 4 - 61,11
39º Remco Been (Hol) Allegro 4 - 61,66
40º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4 - 69,93
41º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 71,91
42º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Forest Gump 29 4 - 72,13
43º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 4 - 72,56
44º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chass 4 - 73,93
45º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 74,13
46º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 4 - 75,64
47º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Coco Pkz 4 - 75,85
48º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 4 - 91,01
49º Philip Houston (Ale) Chaquilot 5 - 76,22
50º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 5 - 76,49
51º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 5 - 76,59
52º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 5 - 77,55
53º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) F C Okarla 5 - 77,58
54º Maelle Martin (Fra) Tempo Du Plix 6 - 81,3
55º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Fortaleza 6 - 82,95
56º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Meteoor 8 - 65,15
57º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Brianne Tn 8 - 69,04
58º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Okehurst Abbervail 8 - 69,22
59º Gavin Harley (Irl) Imperium 8 - 70,68
60º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 8 - 72,5
61º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 8 - 72,79
62º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jamaica Van Kojakhoeve 8 - 74,62
63º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacato 8 - 89,96
64º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Winde R A G 8 - 91,23
65º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Jennifer 9 - 79,53
66º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 9 - 92,09
67º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Evita 10 - 81,21
68º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 10 - 97,85
69º Kim Emmen (Hol) Ascatano Z 12 - 75,17
70º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Diamond Transporter 13 - 79,71
71º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 14 - 96,68
72º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Eindelijk 17 - 78,01
73º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 19 - 86,08
74º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 19 - 103,15
75º Conor Drain (Irl) Fieldmaster 20 - 106,26
76º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin R
  Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Stella Levista 0 - 63,73
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 0 - 64,86
Michael Hughes (Usa) Zerlin M 0 - 65,21
Philip Houston (Ale) Loewenherz 81 0 - 65,42
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 65,91
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0 - 65,95
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Galvano Van De Vlasput 0 - 66,86
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Grundig Baltimore 0 - 67,78
Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 0 - 68,06
10º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 68,47
11º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 0 - 70,16
12º Maria Madenova (Rus) Charmeurs Hope 0 - 70,9
13º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Campino 344 0 - 71,18
14º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0 - 71,35
15º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Caleya 0 - 71,54
16º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Clooney II 0 - 71,69
17º Simone Blum (Ale) Con Touch S 0 - 72,56
18º Christina Thomas (Ale) Caddie 7 0 - 74,17
19º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Colandro 4 0 - 74,42
20º Willem Greve (Hol) Zypria S 0 - 74,45
21º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Call Girl 5 0 - 75,89
22º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Deville 0 - 75,93
23º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 1 - 78,7
24º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ambre Platiere 1 - 79,24
25º Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Psyche De Virton 4 - 61,84
26º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 4 - 65,28
27º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Escobar 4 - 67,49
28º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 4 - 67,56
29º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Belano Vd Wijnhoeve Z 4 - 68,21
30º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 68,9
31º Kim Emmen (Hol) Flock 4 - 69,14
32º Maelle Martin (Fra) Giovani de la Pomme 4 - 69,18
33º René Tebbel (Ukr) COSUN 4 - 69,32
34º Bliss Heers (Usa) Contendra 22 4 - 69,59
35º Conor Drain (Irl) Forever 4 - 69,85
36º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Cibalia 4 - 70
37º Ester Blekkink (Hol) It's Easy 4 - 70,2
38º Remco Been (Hol) Mine That Bird 4 - 71,29
39º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 4 - 71,34
40º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 4 - 71,71
41º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Quax 42 4 - 73,44
42º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 4 - 73,85
43º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Chickflick K 4 - 74,11
44º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain 4 - 75,27
45º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Contella 4 - 75,89
46º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Joy 4 - 75,9
47º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 76,8
48º Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 5 - 77,02
49º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 5 - 77,09
50º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 5 - 77,2
51º Timo Beck (Ale) Chando 2 5 - 79,28
52º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 5 - 79,65
53º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Crack De La Bonn Z 5 - 80,12
54º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 6 - 81,46
55º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Indi 28 6 - 81,56
56º Claire Salem (Gbr) Diablo 6 - 82,3
57º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel 6 - 83,86
58º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 17 8 - 66,99
59º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Chacco 25 8 - 68,67
60º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 8 - 69,39
61º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Vienetta 6 8 - 70,86
62º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 8 - 71,44
63º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Chaccato 8 - 75,26
64º Patrick Doller (Ale) Chic Cheraa 8 - 75,42
65º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 8 - 76,07
66º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Ngahiwi Cisco 8 - 76,98
67º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 9 - 78,04
68º Henrik Griese (Ale) Allypierre 9 - 78,2
69º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 9 - 79,09
70º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 9 - 79,58
71º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 10 - 81,15
72º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) W Diva Rosa MFS 10 - 84,07
73º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Let's Go 10 - 84,79
74º Katharina Offel (Ale) Amarit D'amour 12 - 73,77
75º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Halifax Van De Conynenberg 13 - 79,8
  Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 13 - 79,8
77º Maria Óstman (Sue) Qualisy 14 - 84,63
78º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 16 - 72,47
79º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 16 - 90,68
80º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 19 - 101,37
81º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 20 - 89,31
82º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 22 - 97,57
83º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Question De Coeur E
  Janina Griese (Ale) Balimba E
85º Kenneth Graham (Irl) George R
  Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere R
  Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barry Drea (Irl) Phoebe 0 - 58,28
Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Calirado 0 - 65,25
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Meteor PKZ 0 - 70,53
Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Cindyrella 0 - 77,24
Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Icecream 0 - 79,4
Jemima Heffron (Irl) Zowiezo 1 - 83,27
Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 1 - 83,53
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 4 - 59,83
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 4 - 60,75
10º Emily Richardson (Gbr) Altaira 4 - 64,06
11º Alicia Store (Gbr) G And C Lucy 4 - 71,3
12º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 4 - 71,39
13º Beeke Vogeler (Ale) Clindrigo 4 - 71,59
14º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 4 - 75,79
15º Leonore Catrine Christiansen (Din) Justin Beaber Em 5 - 82,09
16º Maria Kronova (Rus) Crazy Queen 8 - 64,05
17º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 9 - 81,37
18º Leonore Catrine Christiansen (Din) Cariba 21 9 - 97,71
19º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Canto B 10 - 85,43
20º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 10 - 88,2
21º Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 12 - 70,55
22º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina 16 - 79,89
23º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Hennessy E
  Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Golden Edge E
25º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Haresco R
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 59,67
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 0 - 62,73
Chloe Mendes (Por) Quinsberry 0 - 62,78
Nicole Christiansen (Din) Limelight 0 - 64,44
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Campino 451 0 - 67,23
Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 0 - 68,1
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0 - 68,28
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lordanos Little Lady 0 - 68,44
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 69,03
10º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Crass Clausi 0 - 69,15
11º Diana Pabst (Ale) Cascada 46 0 - 70,12
12º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Capelan 0 - 70,42
13º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 0 - 70,77
14º Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 71,97
15º Eva Kramer (Din) Colina 70 0 - 72,83
16º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 74,26
17º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 1 - 78,21
18º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) His Grace 3 - 84,18
19º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 4 - 60,2
20º Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 4 - 62,37
21º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 63,19
22º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Alter Ego RR 4 - 63,41
23º Asha Smith (Gbr) Celine Z 4 - 64
24º Bjórn Waldbach (Ale) Lord Rebel 4 - 65,02
25º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Indora 4 - 65,43
26º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Carsini 4 - 65,68
27º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 4 - 66,16
28º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 4 - 68,36
29º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Casino Royale 15 4 - 69,46
30º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 4 - 70,55
31º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Clitchko B 4 - 70,71
32º Ina Forssén (Sue) Chambella 4 - 74,18
33º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Go Four It B 4 - 74,69
34º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 4 - 75,14
35º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Le Chiffre 2 5 - 77,69
36º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 5 - 79,37
37º Paulina Rosbach (Ale) Quipero R 6 - 83,08
38º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 8 - 58,63
39º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 8 - 62,37
40º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Clinterlin VD Leege Zijde Z 8 - 67,18
41º Simone Bremermann (Ale) Quintino B 8 - 68,51
42º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Colombo B 8 - 73,53
43º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 8 - 74,94
44º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Candies For Ebby 8 - 91,91
45º Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Atreju 102 10 - 82,41
46º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 12 - 64,34
47º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 12 - 70,54
48º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Asco 63 12 - 71,89
49º Laura Overberg (Ale) La Lune 6 12 - 89,38
50º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 15 - 100,85
51º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Genesis Tcs 19 - 100,17
52º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S E
  Michael Schmidt (Ale) Painted Pleasure 2 E
  Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z E
  Marie Gerdes (Ale) Gorki F E
  Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Haiser E
57º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N R
  Julia C Foss (Din) Forever-Especial R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 0 - 54,1
Åge Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy 0 - 55,61
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 57,83
Denise De Jongh (Hol) Zolino 0 - 58,23
Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 0 - 58,83
Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Can Do 0 - 59,1
Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Sicile Biats 0 - 60,26
Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 0 - 60,76
Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 0 - 60,9
10º Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Flipper Boy 0 - 61,34
11º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 0 - 63,65
12º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Bonna 0 - 64,22
13º Martine Ottesen (Nor) For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve 0 - 65,05
14º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 0 - 65,1
15º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Foxie DVL 0 - 65,12
16º Sandra Jarczak (Ale) Little Lucie 6 0 - 65,24
17º Julia C Foss (Din) Locadeur 0 - 65,9
18º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Exception HS 0 - 66,79
19º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Carbon 5 0 - 67,28
20º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Gerswin 0 - 67,64
21º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 0 - 68,02
22º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 0 - 69,35
23º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Dynamite 0 - 69,63
24º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Stoline PWR 0 - 69,67
25º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 0 - 69,89
26º Sophie Geurts-Dalton (Bel) Filou 0 - 70,74
27º Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 0 - 71,39
28º Annika Roede (Ale) Cocobiene Z 1 - 72,02
29º Cathrine Aas (Nor) Quinine 4 - 59,2
30º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 4 - 61,16
31º Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 4 - 61,88
32º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 4 - 63,04
33º Imke Frankena (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 4 - 64,46
34º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 4 - 66,85
35º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 4 - 68,58
36º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Prescious Flip 4 - 68,9
37º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 4 - 69,04
38º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 5 - 73,35
39º Henri Stegeman (Hol) L'Espoir Van Dorperheide 6 - 78,67
40º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 8 - 61,53
41º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 8 - 62,53
42º Pato Muente (Slo) Valtino 8 - 64,99
43º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 8 - 65,75
44º Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 8 - 66,18
45º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 8 - 66,41
46º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Athena 144 8 - 67,56
47º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 12 - 69,06
48º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Calvin N 15 - 97,3
49º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Eurohill's Africa 18 - 78,51
50º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 21 - 106,6
51º Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr E
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Bespodobnaya 0 - 53,45
Victoria Klatte (Ale) PSS Uganda de Semilly 0 - 56,58
Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Leonidas 129 0 - 58,94
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Levino 22 0 - 60,17
Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Paola Ladies Choice 0 - 60,57
Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 0 - 61,26
Enno Klaphake (Ale) Chacclina 0 - 61,69
Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Viraldo 0 - 62,11
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Carneby 6 0 - 62,63
10º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Chuck The Ripper 0 - 63,12
11º Annika Roede (Ale) Camilla 105 0 - 63,35
12º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 0 - 63,83
13º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 0 - 65,29
14º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Quintana 32 0 - 66,6
15º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 0 - 67,91
16º Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Dicaletto Z 0 - 68,67
17º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 0 - 69,48
18º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 0 - 70,7
19º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 0 - 71,14
20º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Amy De Beaufour 0 - 74,31
21º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 1 - 76,82
22º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 1 - 77,18
23º Josephine Decker (Usa) Ehayla 4 - 62,73
24º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 4 - 63,06
25º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 4 - 64,1
26º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 4 - 65,98
27º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 66,02
28º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 4 - 67,16
29º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 5 - 78,84
30º Eva Kramer (Din) Caracella 8 - 59,84
31º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 8 - 66,73
32º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 12 - 69,59
33º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Euphoria 13 - 79,13
34º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper E
  Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Vogue E
36º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon R
  Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita R
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Bacardi W 0/0 - 34,02
Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 0/0 - 34,15
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 0/0 - 35,62
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Zirano 0/0 - 35,77
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Grandeur 0/0 - 35,92
Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Lothar PKZ 0/0 - 36,86
Janina Griese (Ale) Ecl Fantasie 0/0 - 37,16
Conor Drain (Irl) Dialetto Ps 0/0 - 37,59
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Kimba 0/0 - 37,76
10º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Staloucon PS 0/0 - 38,09
11º Gavin Harley (Irl) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 0/0 - 39,34
12º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Gravin Trojka S 0/0 - 39,38
13º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Valentino Velvet 0/0 - 39,39
14º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) K S's Kannan Dee 0/0 - 39,52
15º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Lebouche 0/0 - 40,24
  Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Country Strong Z 0/0 - 40,24
17º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Ninparo 0/0 - 40,81
18º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Billy Cointreau 0/0 - 42
19º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 0/0 - 42,34
20º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0/0 - 42,73
21º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Fabulous 0/0 - 42,93
22º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 0/0 - 43,56
23º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H 0/0 - 44,97
24º Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 0/0 - 45,65
25º Eva Kramer (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0/1 - 48,47
26º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Bimbo D'epic 0/4 - 35,02
27º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Chalord 0/4 - 37,69
28º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Une Dame De La Tour 0/4 - 38,76
29º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Cappuccino 0/4 - 38,87
30º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Giggs 0/4 - 40,37
31º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chloé 0/4 - 41,97
32º Henrik Griese (Ale) Karuschka 0/4 - 42,71
33º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gazoso 0/4 - 43,68
34º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Quick Step 74 0/4 - 45,52
35º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 0/4 - 45,9
36º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Aragona 0/4 - 46,45
37º Kim Emmen (Hol) Highway 0/6 - 53
38º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 0/7 - 58,91
39º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Bagheera Blue 0/8 - 40,16
40º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Gasha 0/8 - 43
41º Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V 0/8 - 45,19
42º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Afrika 61 0/8 - 46,01
43º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 0/8 - 46,65
44º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 0/8 - 62,96
45º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac 0/9 - 50,73
46º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Gross R A G 1 - 51,08
47º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Grace Kellygrafin 1 - 52,13
48º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Fee 1 - 53,16
49º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Galliano 1 - 53,74
50º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Cesarc 1 - 54,21
51º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 4 - 46,22
52º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Canberry 4 - 47,2
53º Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 4 - 47,79
54º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Acoomie 4 - 48,26
55º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Romantica 95 4 - 48,44
56º Pato Muente (Slo) Cendatus PS 4 - 48,47
57º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Vida B 5 - 51,08
58º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Grandioso 5 - 52,88
59º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) LVIV PKZ 8 - 45,89
60º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Cindarella 45 8 - 49,02
61º Philip Carey (Irl) Ari de Kreisker 8 - 64,62
62º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV 9 - 52,85
63º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Goliath S 14 - 58,9
64º Arina Deldinova (Rus) California 107 E
65º René Tebbel (Ukr) Carissima 29 R
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kathrin Muller (Ale) Global Lifestyle 0 - 56,52
Romain Duguet (Sui) Alba Mouche 0 - 56,55
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Casaltina 0 - 57,79
Julia Beck (Ale) Cantica 0 - 61,01
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Democrat 0 - 61,24
Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist 0 - 61,34
Kim Emmen (Hol) Audi's Wizard 0 - 61,5
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Calico Joe 2 0 - 61,56
Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Feminka 0 - 61,67
10º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 0 - 61,96
11º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Quinto 85 0 - 62,34
12º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quint Vh Maarlo Z 0 - 63,25
13º Philip Houston (Ale) Dirty Sanchez 0 - 63,96
14º Maelle Martin (Fra) Franka Trichta 0 - 64,09
15º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 0 - 64,49
16º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Electric 0 - 64,85
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 0 - 65,13
18º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Leoncaballo 2 0 - 65,41
19º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0 - 65,69
20º Annika Roede (Ale) Can Do 7 0 - 66,03
21º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 0 - 67,35
22º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 0 - 67,61
23º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 0 - 67,82
24º Josephine Decker (Usa) Dexter 0 - 69,55
25º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 0 - 69,69
26º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 0 - 69,7
27º Patrick Doller (Ale) Cha Mu 4 0 - 69,76
28º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 0 - 71,52
29º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Fantomas 0 - 72,26
30º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Zanta Z 0 - 72,36
31º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Fabulous 0 - 72,53
32º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Cornwell 0 - 73,28
33º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Billy Haze 1 - 74,29
34º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 1 - 74,73
35º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Stone Cold Sober 4 - 56,75
36º Conor Drain (Irl) Audi's Faults Free 4 - 58,41
37º Simone Blum (Ale) Calee 4 - 60,07
38º Philip Houston (Ale) Ulane Belmaniere 4 - 60,8
39º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Versace 4 - 61,66
40º Timo Beck (Ale) Crianza 2 4 - 62,21
41º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Ca Va Bien 4 4 - 62,26
42º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Chelino B 4 - 62,77
43º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 63,45
44º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 4 - 63,61
45º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Ut Majeur De Brecey 4 - 63,63
46º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Charanta 4 - 63,8
47º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 64,46
48º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Come And Feel 4 - 65,43
49º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 4 - 66,05
50º Michael Hughes (Usa) Townhead Periqueen 4 - 66,58
51º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Special 10 4 - 67,69
52º Katharina Offel (Ale) Con Air Z 4 - 67,82
53º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 67,95
54º Eva Kramer (Din) Gazette Ask 4 - 68,35
55º Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Equisto Van Het Weidse Hof 4 - 68,84
56º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 4 - 69,33
57º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Porsha 4 - 71,14
58º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 4 - 71,87
59º Remco Been (Hol) Esminka 4 - 73,33
60º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Daiane Blue V 5 - 74,03
61º Enno Klaphake (Ale) Casena 2 5 - 74,12
62º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Kalinka Van'T Zorgvliet 5 - 74,29
63º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 5 - 74,95
64º Willem Greve (Hol) Faro 5 - 77,59
65º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Beaute De Berni 6 - 81,94
66º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 8 - 56,78
67º Bliss Heers (Usa) Warnike 8 - 63,03
68º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Bijoux 8 - 64,31
69º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Call Me Stablelab 8 - 66,88
70º Henrik Griese (Ale) ECL Giovanni Boy 8 - 66,98
71º Timo Beck (Ale) Cassio 33 8 - 68,17
72º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 68,42
73º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto 8 - 69,17
74º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 8 - 71,96
75º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caept'N Gaga 8 - 72,69
76º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Esperanza 9 - 74,19
77º Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 9 - 76,4
78º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Chacco's Girl 10 - 80,51
79º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 11 - 82,27
80º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Aphrodite 12 - 64,16
81º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Entertainer 13 - 76,32
82º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii 13 - 77,37
83º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 16 - 89,66
84º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D E
85º Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 0 - 55,2
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 0 - 55,21
Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 0 - 58,5
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 61,55
Janina Griese (Ale) Ecl Ramera 0 - 61,7
Henrik Griese (Ale) Allypierre 0 - 62,03
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Dominka B 0 - 62,7
Willem Greve (Hol) Ficardi B 0 - 63,97
Kim Emmen (Hol) Eclips 0 - 64,3
10º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Valse De Boguin 0 - 65,83
11º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 66,01
12º Philip Houston (Ale) Chaquilot 0 - 66,2
13º Conor Drain (Irl) Fieldmaster 0 - 67,39
14º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 0 - 67,43
15º Jane Annett (Gbr) Pallas Masterclass 0 - 67,51
16º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Jendy S 0 - 68,46
17º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Contella 0 - 69,25
18º Patrick Doller (Ale) N'oubliez Jamais 0 - 69,56
19º Maelle Martin (Fra) Salt'n Peppa 0 - 69,93
20º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fant Od Fare 0 - 70,52
21º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Monodie H 1 - 73,11
22º Maria Madenova (Rus) Corlandos 1 - 73,17
23º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 1 - 73,68
24º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Cibalia 1 - 73,95
25º Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Locca 1 - 74,14
26º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 1 - 74,26
27º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Felitia DH 1 - 75,4
28º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Galway Pandora 2 - 77,04
29º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Gabbiano 11 2 - 78,04
30º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana 4 - 56,92
31º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Chissene Di Villagana 4 - 64,11
32º Timo Beck (Ale) Date Night 4 - 66,54
33º Maria Óstman (Sue) Qualisy 4 - 67,11
34º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 68,18
35º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 4 - 69,88
36º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) DHS Ceniki 4 - 71,09
37º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Brandy 4 - 71,83
38º Katharina Offel (Ale) Kebap 5 - 72,02
39º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 5 - 72,91
40º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel 5 - 73,4
41º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Diamond Transporter 5 - 73,72
42º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 5 - 74,72
43º Michael Hughes (Usa) Limbridge 5 - 75,35
44º Alexander Schill (Ale) Deja Vu 84 8 - 65,19
45º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 8 - 68,68
46º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 9 - 74,05
47º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 11 - 99,05
48º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Chatlag E
  Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Costa Date E
  Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines E
  Gavin Harley (Irl) Imperium E
  Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Singulord B E
53º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Kinkeen Diamond R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn 0 - 55,28
Katrin Eckermann (Ale) F C Okarla 0 - 57,74
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 0 - 58,74
Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 0 - 59,61
Kim Emmen (Hol) Ascatano Z 0 - 60,29
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Can Jump 2 0 - 60,88
Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain 0 - 62,17
Patrick Doller (Ale) Cleo Grande 0 - 62,31
Christina Thomas (Ale) Sir Max 3 0 - 62,52
10º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Floris Tn 0 - 63,83
11º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0 - 64,14
12º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 0 - 64,36
13º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 0 - 64,66
14º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Jones VD Bisschop 0 - 65,17
15º Simone Blum (Ale) Cool Hill 2 0 - 65,48
16º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Question De Coeur 0 - 66
17º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 0 - 66,21
18º Maria Madenova (Rus) Jetset 111 0 - 67,34
19º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Eindelijk 0 - 67,83
20º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 0 - 68,2
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 0 - 69,08
22º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0 - 69,55
23º Richard Grom (Ale) Siec Chicago 0 - 70,33
24º Timo Beck (Ale) Chando 2 0 - 70,59
25º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 71,53
26º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Adelasia 0 - 73,64
27º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) PLS Halo Diamond 0 - 75,24
28º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 1 - 76,37
29º Remco Been (Hol) Allegro 4 - 57,27
30º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 4 - 57,66
31º Conor Drain (Irl) Forever 4 - 60,62
32º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Cristofin 4 - 61,98
33º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) El Nino 4 - 65,02
34º Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 4 - 65,08
35º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 4 - 65,54
36º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 4 - 70,38
37º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 4 - 75,81
38º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 5 - 76,47
39º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Evita 5 - 76,85
40º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Jeco van het Swennenhog 5 - 77,96
41º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Appy Cara 5 - 79,81
42º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 8 - 56,13
43º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 8 - 57,59
44º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Eckhart 2 8 - 65,54
45º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Okehurst Abbervail 8 - 71,09
46º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 8 - 74,26
47º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 9 - 76,85
48º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 9 - 76,93
49º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 12 - 61,99
50º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 12 - 72,2
51º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Vicky 216 18 - 98,19
52º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Quatta Vh Stokershof R
  Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Eusebio R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/0 - 34,48
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Univers Du Vinnebus 0/0 - 34,55
Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Lorenzo 0/0 - 35,17
Romain Duguet (Sui) Calder 0/0 - 35,27
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 0/0 - 35,28
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Iorio 0/0 - 35,33
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Bennys Legacy 0/0 - 35,68
Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0/0 - 36,02
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0/0 - 36,13
10º Patrick Doller (Ale) Chic Cheraa 0/0 - 36,39
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Elien 0/0 - 36,41
12º Timo Beck (Ale) Cento Du Rouet 0/0 - 36,93
13º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Leonida 0/0 - 37,05
14º Conor Drain (Irl) Cencolou 0/0 - 37,43
15º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Casper 0/0 - 39,53
16º Maria Madenova (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 0/0 - 39,81
17º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Let's Go 0/0 - 42,84
18º Willem Greve (Hol) Formidable 0/4 - 34,78
19º Alexander Schill (Ale) Chass 0/4 - 35,21
20º Pablo Bernachia (Arg) Carnaval Du Rouet 0/4 - 35,47
21º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0/4 - 35,77
22º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Dalien Swally R P 0/4 - 37,97
23º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Carnan 0/4 - 38,6
24º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Crak De Beaurepaire Z 0/4 - 39,23
25º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 0/8 - 38,02
26º Kim Emmen (Hol) Delvaux 0/8 - 43,04
27º Justine Tebbel (Ale) Light Star 4 1 - 51,23
28º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento 1 - 51,27
29º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jamaica Van Kojakhoeve 1 - 51,73
30º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Boevee 1 - 51,76
31º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Campino 344 1 - 52,43
32º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Jennifer 1 - 53,13
33º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 1 - 53,64
34º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Coolio 23 4 - 46,78
35º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Urioso De Laume 4 - 47,46
36º Kenneth Graham (Irl) George 4 - 48,35
37º Kathrin Muller (Ale) For Kash 4 - 48,54
38º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Forest Gump 29 4 - 48,75
39º Maelle Martin (Fra) Tempo Du Plix 4 - 48,81
40º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Harkito van den Berg 4 - 48,93
41º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Pacifico 4 - 49,39
42º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Calido 76 4 - 49,79
43º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 4 - 49,8
44º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 4 - 50,22
45º Janina Griese (Ale) Balimba 4 - 50,27
46º Jan Distel (Ale) Siec Anna JO 4 - 50,36
47º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Crack De La Bonn Z 4 - 50,4
48º Hilde Woudstra (Hol) Titania 4 - 50,43
49º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 4 - 50,54
50º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Lugano 4 - 50,78
51º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Djam 5 - 51,04
52º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Vinci De Beaufour 5 - 52,1
53º Chad Fellows (Gbr) Isida 5 - 52,29
54º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 5 - 53,74
55º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 5 - 55
56º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Vienetta 6 8 - 47,51
57º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 8 - 47,98
58º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Cappanaleigh Storm 8 - 48,82
59º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 8 - 48,87
60º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Facebook 2 8 - 48,95
61º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 8 - 49,11
62º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) VDL Groep Quatro 8 - 50,14
63º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 8 - 50,18
64º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Cellagon Anna 8 - 50,63
65º Remco Been (Hol) Mine That Bird 8 - 50,73
66º Bliss Heers (Usa) Dancing Queen Vk 8 - 50,78
67º Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Psyche De Virton 8 - 50,9
68º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 9 - 51,01
69º Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Fortaleza 9 - 52,77
70º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 10 - 57,5
71º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 12 - 46,77
72º Henrik Griese (Ale) Ecl Corvo 12 - 48,99
73º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Coco Pkz 12 - 49,74
74º Claire Salem (Gbr) Diablo 12 - 50,86
75º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Abrisco V 12 - 64,36
76º Ester Blekkink (Hol) It's Easy 13 - 51,61
77º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Milky Way 15 - 60,63
78º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 16 - 49,43
79º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Amelie 108 16 - 49,98
80º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Winde R A G 16 - 64,02
81º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 18 - 72,82
82º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 19 - 62,45
83º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers E
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo E
  Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Meteoor E
86º Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo (Mex) Brianne Tn R
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes R
  Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uith de Rotes R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Richardson (Gbr) Altaira 0 - 55,28
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley 0 - 57,85
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 0 - 57,95
Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Haresco 0 - 60,32
Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 0 - 60,88
Simone Bremermann (Ale) Quintino B 0 - 61,42
Beeke Vogeler (Ale) Clindrigo 0 - 63,81
Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Icecream 1 - 75,86
Jemima Heffron (Irl) Zowiezo 1 - 76,21
10º Laura Overberg (Ale) La Lune 6 5 - 78,82
11º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Cassina 8 - 65,15
12º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 8 - 90,84
13º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Painted Pleasure 2 E
  Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Cindyrella E
  Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Golden Edge E
  Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof E
  Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Hennessy E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 0 - 52,72
Barry Drea (Irl) Phoebe 0 - 52,85
Chloe Mendes (Por) Quinsberry 0 - 53,6
Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 0 - 54,54
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 54,8
Marie Gerdes (Ale) Gorki F 0 - 55,12
Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Carsini 0 - 56,69
Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 0 - 57
Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Colombo B 0 - 57,52
10º Bjórn Waldbach (Ale) Lord Rebel 0 - 58,51
11º Paulina Rosbach (Ale) Quipero R 0 - 58,61
12º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 0 - 58,91
13º Diana Pabst (Ale) Cascada 46 0 - 59,75
14º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 0 - 60,6
15º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 0 - 60,77
16º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Indora 0 - 61,88
17º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Eurohill's Africa 0 - 62,37
18º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Meteor PKZ 0 - 63,09
19º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0 - 63,18
20º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Chisinau W Z 0 - 64,06
21º Leonore Catrine Christiansen (Din) Cariba 21 0 - 65,87
22º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 0 - 66,09
23º Eva Kramer (Din) Colina 70 0 - 67,12
24º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 0 - 67,23
25º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr 0 - 67,39
26º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 68,58
27º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 4 - 55,42
28º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Alter Ego RR 4 - 57,29
29º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Canto B 4 - 62,15
30º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Clinterlin VD Leege Zijde Z 4 - 64,71
31º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 4 - 66,67
32º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Casino Royale 15 4 - 67,06
33º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Candies For Ebby 4 - 70,13
34º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 8 - 52,7
35º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 8 - 63,48
36º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Asco 63 16 - 66,91
37º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made R
  Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim R
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Pellerin (Fra) Rizka des Douits 0/0 - 27,66
Eva Kramer (Din) Caracella 0/0 - 31,35
Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 0/0 - 32,25
Pato Muente (Slo) Valtino 0/0 - 32,63
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Stoline PWR 0/0 - 33,2
Imke Frankena (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 0/0 - 33,95
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0/0 - 34,19
Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 0/0 - 35,91
Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 0/4 - 30,38
10º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Sicile Biats 0/4 - 31,46
11º Sandra Jarczak (Ale) Little Lucie 6 0/4 - 35,22
12º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 0/4 - 35,43
13º Cathrine Aas (Nor) Quinine 1 - 52,38
14º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 1 - 52,46
15º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Prescious Flip 1 - 52,53
16º Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Atreju 102 1 - 52,87
17º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 1 - 53,14
18º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 1 - 53,52
19º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper 1 - 53,7
20º Henri Stegeman (Hol) L'Espoir Van Dorperheide 1 - 55,42
21º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 4 - 47,02
22º Hanna Cecilie Wicklund (Nor) Euphoria 4 - 48,56
23º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Calvin N 4 - 48,59
24º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Limelight 4 - 48,68
25º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 4 - 49,6
26º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 4 - 49,86
27º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 4 - 51,04
28º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Clitchko B 5 - 52,27
29º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Afrika 5 - 53,01
30º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 5 - 54,05
31º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Paola Ladies Choice 8 - 45,62
32º Asha Smith (Gbr) Celine Z 8 - 51,37
33º Ina Forssén (Sue) Chambella 8 - 51,8
34º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Foxie DVL 10 - 59,19
35º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 11 - 62,49
36º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) His Grace 14 - 72,66
37º Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak (Nor) Athena 144 E
  Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo E
  Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 63,49
Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 0 - 66,46
Enno Klaphake (Ale) Chacclina 0 - 66,73
Annika Roede (Ale) Camilla 105 0 - 68,86
Josephine Decker (Usa) Ehayla 0 - 70,29
Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 0 - 72,2
Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Eldorado P 0 - 75,84
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 65,76
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 4 - 67,53
10º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Carneby 6 4 - 69,78
11º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 4 - 69,95
12º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 4 - 70,39
13º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Gerswin 4 - 71,83
14º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Dynamite 4 - 72,24
15º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Bonna 4 - 73,09
16º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Exception HS 4 - 73,78
17º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 4 - 74,75
18º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 4 - 75,73
19º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 6 - 80,97
20º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 8 - 67,41
21º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 8 - 69,48
22º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Leonidas 129 8 - 70,18
23º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo 8 - 71,43
24º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Chuck The Ripper 8 - 72,58
25º Sophie Geurts-Dalton (Bel) Filou 9 - 77,82
26º Karoline Stangeland (Nor) Viraldo 12 - 66,38
27º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 13 - 76,79
28º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Carbon 5 13 - 78,28
29º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 16 - 69,93
30º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 21 - 79,54
31º Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Dicaletto Z 21 - 93,87
32º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Quintana 32 E
  Victoria Klatte (Ale) PSS Uganda de Semilly E
34º Pato Muente (Slo) Cluseo R
  Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Amy De Beaufour R
  Annika Roede (Ale) Cocobiene Z R
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Annett (Gbr) Sligo Hermes Touch 0 - 50,39
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Bacardi W 0 - 52,47
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Casaltina 0 - 52,55
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Camielo 0 - 53,57
Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Dorus Du Domain Z 0 - 53,59
Ulrika Sanny (Sue) Krambamboulie 0 - 56,87
Lotte Teuns (Hol) Gasha 0 - 59,95
Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Aphrodite 0 - 62,26
Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Staloucon PS 0 - 62,91
10º Timo Beck (Ale) Cassio 33 0 - 63,1
11º Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Cochise 0 - 63,99
12º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Cindarella 45 0 - 65,05
13º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Billy Cointreau 0 - 65,67
14º Kim Emmen (Hol) Farah 0 - 65,79
15º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) Canberry 0 - 66,17
16º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Chacco's Girl 0 - 67,39
17º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Cesarc 0 - 67,44
18º Eva Kramer (Din) Quadrosson Ask 0 - 67,49
19º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Lebouche 0 - 68,1
20º Gavin Harley (Irl) Linessa Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 68,19
21º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Giggs 0 - 68,5
22º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 0 - 68,62
23º Christina Thomas (Ale) Faya V 0 - 69,45
24º Katharina Offel (Ale) Balou Z 0 - 70,74
25º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Label D'amour 0 - 71,5
26º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Butterfly Ennemmel 0 - 72,43
27º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Grandioso 0 - 73,35
28º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Galliano 0 - 73,83
29º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Broken Heart 0 - 73,92
30º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Trend Line H 0 - 75,1
31º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Fee 0 - 75,86
32º Philip Carey (Irl) Ari de Kreisker 1 - 80,54
33º Kim Emmen (Hol) Highway 2 - 84,98
34º Margaux Broucqsault (Fra) Bimbo D'epic 4 - 54,47
35º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) LVIV PKZ 4 - 54,85
36º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Lothar PKZ 4 - 54,95
37º Janina Griese (Ale) Ecl Fantasie 4 - 56,75
38º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii 4 - 57,36
39º Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Coco 274 4 - 57,77
40º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Cappuccino 4 - 58,48
41º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Vida B 4 - 59,52
42º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 4 - 61,86
43º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Carmagnac 4 - 65,37
44º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) K S's Kannan Dee 4 - 66,45
45º Henrik Griese (Ale) Karuschka 4 - 67,94
46º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Quick Step 74 4 - 68,42
47º Jessica Geurts (Bel) Hunter Van Berimar 4 - 69,22
48º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Afrika 61 4 - 71,08
49º Gavin Harley (Irl) Gazoso 4 - 71,55
50º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Hoodshill First Look 4 - 72,58
51º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Fadoretto 4 - 74,83
52º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Goliath S 4 - 75,69
53º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Fabulous 4 - 77,04
54º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Beaute De Berni 5 - 79,44
55º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) T Carlanka 5 - 81,78
56º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 5 - 94,17
57º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Chalord 8 - 52,59
58º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Une Dame De La Tour 8 - 57,19
59º Philip Houston (Ale) Ulane Belmaniere 8 - 57,26
60º Enno Klaphake (Ale) Ut Majeur De Brecey 8 - 58,7
61º Maria Óstman (Sue) Chloé 8 - 62,91
62º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Lainy-Lou B 8 - 69,53
63º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Romantica 95 8 - 72,24
64º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 8 - 74,21
65º Jessica Geurts (Bel) La Perla Du Cache Pot 8 - 75,09
66º Maria Madenova (Rus) Kimba Du Soleil 8 - 75,69
67º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Dynamo IV 12 - 67,25
68º Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Grace Kellygrafin 12 - 93,3
69º Tom Hollins (Gbr) Acoomie 14 - 82,27
70º Arina Deldinova (Rus) California 107 24 - 65,39
  Prueba Nº29 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romain Duguet (Sui) Alba Mouche 0/0 - 41,01
Justine Tebbel (Ale) Special 10 0/0 - 41,42
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Dolitaire Chavannaise 0/0 - 41,66
Raffaele Valente (Ita) Stone Cold Sober 0/0 - 42,22
Kim Emmen (Hol) Audi's Wizard 0/0 - 42,23
Annika Roede (Ale) Can Do 7 0/0 - 42,86
Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Chelino B 0/0 - 44,65
Patrick Doller (Ale) Cha Mu 4 0/0 - 46,19
Maelle Martin (Fra) Franka Trichta 0/0 - 46,69
10º Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Ca Va Bien 4 0/4 - 41,89
11º Philip Houston (Ale) Dirty Sanchez 0/4 - 42,09
12º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 0/4 - 42,34
13º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Elisabeth 0/4 - 44,13
14º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0/4 - 44,63
15º Remco Been (Hol) Esminka 0/4 - 47,2
16º Simone Blum (Ale) Calee 0/4 - 49,35
17º Gavin Harley (Irl) Caept'N Gaga 0/5 - 50,22
18º Conor Drain (Irl) Audi's Faults Free 0/8 - 43,55
19º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 1 - 73,19
20º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Sweet De Beaufour 1 - 73,83
21º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Bisous Van Overis Z 1 - 73,94
22º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 1 - 75,51
23º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flight Of Ikarus 4 - 68,89
24º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Charanta 4 - 69,66
25º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve 4 - 69,82
26º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Quint Vh Maarlo Z 4 - 69,98
27º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Rosso Antico 4 - 70,32
28º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 71,4
29º Alexander Schill (Ale) Contutto 4 - 71,57
30º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Violetta D 4 - 72,21
31º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Global Lifestyle 4 - 72,55
32º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Fighter Dhh 5 - 74,27
33º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Evita 5 - 74,63
34º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 5 - 74,92
35º Josephine Decker (Usa) Dexter 5 - 76,28
36º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 8 - 70,21
37º Eva Kramer (Din) Gazette Ask 8 - 72,87
38º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Call Me Stablelab 9 - 73,02
39º Bliss Heers (Usa) Warnike 9 - 75,2
40º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Porsha 12 - 68,53
41º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Democrat 12 - 71,07
42º Emma Kåbring (Sue) High Hope 12 - 71,98
43º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 12 - 72,45
44º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Zypern 4 12 - 72,68
45º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Billy Haze 14 - 77,89
46º Ester Blekkink (Hol) Electric 14 - 78,45
47º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Conbalou 15 - 81,41
48º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Dante de Joter 15 - 83,42
49º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Csf Olympic Lady 15 - 83,79
50º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Whitesparke Blanko 17 - 73,75
51º Anna Stangeland (Nor) Centaurus 17 - 91,09
52º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Esperanza 18 - 109,5
53º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Daiane Blue V 19 - 83,05
54º Rob Eras (Hol) Collezione Cesaro Mikimoto E
  Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Linkor PKZ E
  Martine Ottesen (Nor) Hypoliet Vd Koelaar E
  Jessica Louise Roskilly (Por) Equisto Van Het Weidse Hof E
58º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Zanta Z R
  Stefanie van den Brink (Hol) Paloma R
  Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Fabulous R
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles R
  Tony French (Gbr) Last Twist R
  Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Qualitaet 3 R
  Enno Klaphake (Ale) Casena 2 R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Hiero S 0 - 60,14
Janina Griese (Ale) Ecl Ramera 0 - 60,69
Sergey Petrov (Rus) Darco's Darwin 0 - 63,17
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Girl Scout 0 - 66,4
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Meteoor 0 - 67,16
Willem Greve (Hol) Ficardi B 0 - 68,34
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 0 - 68,49
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Eternity 65 0 - 68,57
Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Cent 15 0 - 70,22
10º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0 - 70,41
11º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 72
12º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 0 - 73,58
13º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Color Me Grey Asm Z 0 - 73,63
14º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 0 - 79,04
15º Jenny Rankin (Irl) Galway Pandora 0 - 79,83
16º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Balboa Hs 0 - 82,06
17º Luca Inselvini (Ita) Chissene Di Villagana 4 - 67,81
18º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Evito 4 - 70,06
19º Conor Drain (Irl) Condavel 4 - 74,9
20º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Zita Blue 4 - 75,78
21º Bliss Heers (Usa) Prado K 4 - 78,53
22º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 8 - 71,47
23º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Brandy 8 - 74,59
24º Tanguy Dobremez (Fra) Allegreto de Blondel 8 - 74,71
25º Jan Distel (Ale) S I E C Locca 8 - 77,67
26º Simone Blum (Ale) Cool Hill 2 8 - 81,14
27º Richard Grom (Ale) S I E C Lautrec 12 - 98,15
28º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 14 - 87,75
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Dalton (Irl) Uith de Rotes 65 - 47,39
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Chloé 65 - 48,85
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Fine Time 65 - 50,02
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Beir Bua 65 - 51,27
Tony French (Gbr) Kinsale Houdini 65 - 51,54
Kim Emmen (Hol) Flock 65 - 51,71
Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 65 - 52,3
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Angel Fire Kjh 65 - 53,07
Alexander Schill (Ale) Deja Vu 84 65 - 54,17
10º Gustav Christian Jacobsen (Din) Fayot 65 - 54,54
11º Emily Rowe (Gbr) George 65 - 54,58
12º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Elianca 65 - 54,63
13º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 65 - 54,73
14º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 65 - 55,72
15º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 65 - 58,74
16º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 65 - 62,29
17º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines 65 - 62,61
18º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Jaloubet Van De Oosthoeve 65 - 66,03
19º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Cellagon Anna 65 - 66,86
20º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 65 - 66,9
21º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Dominka B 64 - 64,68
22º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 58 - 59,77
23º Philip Houston (Ale) Chalanda 57 - 59,13
24º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Question De Coeur 57 - 81,55
25º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 56 - 55,59
26º Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Eckhart 2 25 - 47,37
27º Isabell Bengtsson (Sue) Fernando 25 - 48,3
28º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 25 - 49,5
29º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 25 - 49,76
30º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Chaccato 25 - 55,07
31º Timo Beck (Ale) Date Night 25 - 56,27
32º Conor Drain (Irl) Fieldmaster 25 - 56,46
33º Romain Duguet (Sui) Quorida De Treho 25 - 65,47
34º Axelina Pettersson Hággstróm (Sue) Boyzon St Tropez 21 - 61,5
35º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) DHS Ceniki R
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Cibalia 0/0 - 36,26
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0/0 - 39,1
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0/4 - 36,34
Mareille van Geel-Schróder (Hol) Flying Echo 0/4 - 37,6
Katrin Eckermann (Ale) Caleya 0/4 - 39,67
Timo Beck (Ale) Cento Du Rouet 0/8 - 40,5
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) PLS Halo Diamond 0/E
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 1 - 70,31
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Cupido 1 - 70,34
10º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Forest Gump 29 1 - 70,38
11º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Chacco 25 1 - 70,71
12º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 1 - 71,5
13º Margrethe Hartmann (Nor) Indi 28 1 - 72,07
14º Axelle Cotteaux (Fra) D Cumano's Son Bw 1 - 73,67
15º Frederik Frank Madsen (Din) Black Pearl 92 1 - 73,86
16º Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Qinghai 2 - 74,65
17º Michael Hughes (Usa) Limbridge 2 - 75,86
18º Ester Blekkink (Hol) It's Easy 4 - 66,89
19º Marcel Wegfahrt (Ale) Quax 42 4 - 66,93
20º Romain Duguet (Sui) Ubiana D'albain 4 - 67,06
21º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cardea 2 4 - 67,18
22º Katharina Offel (Ale) Etna 4 - 67,19
23º Simone Blum (Ale) Con Touch S 4 - 67,92
24º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 4 - 68,56
25º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Chickflick K 4 - 69,67
26º Remco Been (Hol) Mine That Bird 4 - 69,98
27º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Jones VD Bisschop 5 - 70,77
28º Katie Pytches (Gbr) Jolie Fleur van de Noordheuvel 5 - 71,7
29º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere 5 - 72,11
30º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Confident of Victory 5 - 73,04
31º Philip Houston (Ale) Chacco's Girl 6 - 75,96
32º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Escobar 8 - 67,8
33º Henrik Griese (Ale) Allypierre 8 - 68,13
34º Ivan Dalton (Irl) Ambre Platiere 8 - 68,27
35º Bliss Heers (Usa) Pmh Pollyanna 8 - 68,87
36º Maria Louise Kingsrød (Nor) Clarkes Ferro 8 - 68,96
37º Conor Drain (Irl) Forever 8 - 69,18
38º Alec Bozorgi (Usa) Cappanaleigh Storm 8 - 69,44
39º Hendrik-Jan Schuttert (Hol) Expensive 8 - 69,65
40º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via vd Karmenhoek Z 9 - 70,06
41º Patrick Doller (Ale) N'oubliez Jamais 9 - 70,28
42º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Adelasia 9 - 70,61
43º Hilary Scott (Aus) Oaks Milky Way 9 - 70,81
44º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Joy 9 - 71,24
45º Maria Madenova (Rus) Jetset 111 9 - 72,78
46º Maria Óstman (Sue) Qualisy 9 - 73,92
47º Juan Carlos Perez Resendi (Mex) Euro Boy 10 - 74,64
48º Kim Emmen (Hol) Eclips 11 - 78,19
49º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 12 - 69,15
50º Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Can Jump 2 13 - 71,74
51º Louise Mathieu (Fra) Santos 13 - 71,84
52º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 13 - 88,34
53º Mackenzie Ray (Gbr) Fashion Es 14 - 76,27
54º Maelle Martin (Fra) Salt'n Peppa 16 - 98,4
55º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 17 - 70,41
56º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 17 - 73,45
57º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Contella 18 - 74,85
58º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Colandro 4 22 - 92,99
59º Olivia Robertson (Nzl) Ngahiwi Cisco 26 - 74,31
60º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Audi'S Contento E
  Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Happy Girl 42 E
  Janina Griese (Ale) Balimba E
63º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Vanilla Di Villagana R
  Justine Tebbel (Ale) Grundig Baltimore R
  Luca Inselvini (Ita) Leonida R
  Remy Ellis (Gbr) Flinton Cn R
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 R
  Christina Thomas (Ale) Sir Max 3 R
  Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Che Guevara 17 R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ilya Nakhmanovich (Rus) Cupido 0/0 - 36,24
Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Haresco 0/0 - 36,97
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 0/0 - 37,76
Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Cindyrella 0/0 - 37,98
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 0/0 - 38,28
Simone Bremermann (Ale) Quintino B 0/0 - 38,53
Melanie Stary (Ale) Dave Deluxe 0/0 - 39,59
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Cachelor 0/0 - 40,62
Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Fighter's Touch 0/0 - 44,09
10º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/2 - 49,12
11º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Gribaldi Van 'T 'S Gravenhof 0/4 - 38,75
12º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Icecream 1 - 80,2
13º Ina Forssén (Sue) Custum Made 1 - 82,36
14º Alicia Store (Gbr) Oki Vh Gelutt Z 3 - 87,9
15º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Alter Ego RR 4 - 65,02
16º Marie Gerdes (Ale) Gorki F 4 - 66,77
17º Anastasiia Boikova (Rus) Ebony Rose HW 4 - 69,49
18º Tobias Långerud (Sue) Asco 63 4 - 76,55
19º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Mercy JS 4 - 76,89
20º Laura Overberg (Ale) La Lune 6 5 - 80,17
21º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Calirado 6 - 83,6
22º Maria Kronova (Rus) Crazy Queen 8 - 65,3
23º Beeke Vogeler (Ale) Clindrigo 8 - 71,46
24º Alicia Store (Gbr) G And C Lucy E
  Henric Borgstróm (Sue) Golden Edge E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Mendes (Por) Quinsberry 0/0 - 26,08
Barry Drea (Irl) Phoebe 0/0 - 26,29
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 26,57
Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Contiki Dc 0/0 - 26,58
Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Stenagers Hard to Beat 0/0 - 26,67
Paulina Rosbach (Ale) Quipero R 0/0 - 27,31
Bjórn Waldbach (Ale) Lord Rebel 0/0 - 27,46
Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Licasha N 0/0 - 27,64
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Like You 2 0/0 - 27,81
10º Cathrine Aas (Nor) Quinine 0/0 - 28,12
11º Darya Yarmola (Ukr) Meteor PKZ 0/0 - 28,35
12º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Clinterlin VD Leege Zijde Z 0/0 - 29,25
13º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Gerswin 0/0 - 29,58
14º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 0/0 - 29,94
15º Robert Savov (Bul) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 30,09
16º Aleksander Lobach (Rus) Dutchboy 0/0 - 30,53
17º Denies Cristian Sanjaya (Ina) Eurohill's Africa 0/0 - 31,19
18º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Carsini 0/0 - 32,69
19º Arvid Tenfált (Sue) Guerlain Du Champ Du Bois 0/0 - 40,75
20º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lordanos Little Lady 0/4 - 27,15
21º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0/4 - 28,69
22º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Kleo Pkz 0/4 - 29,16
23º Boris Rotenberg (Rus) Jogano Van Scherpen Donder 0/4 - 29,78
24º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Colombo B 0/4 - 30,41
25º Imke Frankena (Hol) Holeva 0/4 - 32,46
26º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Candies For Ebby 0/4 - 47,9
27º Ulrika Nilsson (Sue) Cantona 4 - 46,43
28º Nadezhda Lobach (Rus) Chaim 4 - 46,74
29º Rebecka Berntsson (Sue) Casino Royale 15 4 - 46,81
30º Emily Richardson (Gbr) Altaira 4 - 46,9
31º Jenny Smideblad (Sue) Odd Fellow 4 - 48,79
32º Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Crass Clausi 4 - 49,58
33º Rosanna Broberg (Sue) Irish Senjorita 4 - 51,15
34º Magdalena Sandberg (Sue) Indora 8 - 46,87
35º Leonore Catrine Christiansen (Din) Cariba 21 8 - 47,88
36º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Grande Dame V 8 - 52,22
37º Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 10 - 63,08
38º Michael Schmidt (Ale) Le Chiffre 2 26 - 62,66
39º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr E
40º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) E Harley R
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Bespodobnaya 0 - 54,36
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 59,22
Ksenia Khairulina (Rus) Flipper Boy 0 - 60,35
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Chimney Sweep 3 0 - 61,87
Jacqueline Hustedt (Ale) Cute And Clever 3 0 - 62,4
Thomas Weinberg (Ale) Campino 451 0 - 62,95
Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carnaval Komombo 0 - 63,82
Eva Kramer (Din) Caracella 0 - 64,35
Bettina Eufinger (Ale) Che Schnittchen 0 - 64,82
10º Coralie Maitre (Sui) Silver Girl 14 0 - 66,87
11º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Exception HS 0 - 66,89
12º Pato Muente (Slo) Varenne 0 - 67,04
13º Ben Farr (Gbr) Capella De El Tejo 0 - 68,81
14º José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Em Vip 0 - 70,8
15º Maja Burnell (Gbr) Carlosspri 0 - 71,19
16º Eva Kramer (Din) Colina 70 0 - 73,96
17º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) Nicolette 1 - 76,07
18º Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Picobello Judarco 4 - 58,81
19º Chelsie Moult (Gbr) Corfu 4 - 60,94
20º Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Sicile Biats 4 - 62,59
21º Sandra Jarczak (Ale) Little Lucie 6 4 - 63,36
22º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Crossing Jordan 7 4 - 63,58
23º Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Evolution 14 4 - 63,83
24º Yifan Zhang (Chn) Foxie DVL 4 - 64,42
25º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 64,48
26º Charlie Siemerling (Sue) Lady La Luna 4 - 65,18
27º Elisabeth Jukema (Hol) Exclusief Canto's 4 - 65,64
28º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Carbon 5 4 - 65,71
29º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Aren Bee 4 - 66,7
30º Pato Muente (Slo) Cluseo 4 - 67,71
31º Anne Charlotte Bogh Sorensen (Din) Atreju 102 4 - 69,59
32º Ina Forssén (Sue) Chambella 4 - 74,07
33º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Bonna 4 - 75,9
34º Annika Roede (Ale) Cocobiene Z 6 - 81,61
35º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 8 - 63,08
36º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Atomic Dual 8 - 64,42
37º Imke Frankena (Hol) Grand Canyon VL 8 - 64,96
38º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Go Four It B 8 - 67,89
39º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Krakatoa 8 - 68,35
40º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Little Hope 8 - 69,47
41º Sasha Woodhouse (Gbr) Babylon 8 - 73,23
42º Jill Borgstróm (Sue) His Grace 8 - 89,71
43º Henri Stegeman (Hol) L'Espoir Van Dorperheide 9 - 78,18
44º Asha Smith (Gbr) Celine Z 12 - 67,98
45º Bethany Curtis (Gbr) Fae Singapore 12 - 72,77
46º Nicole Christiansen (Din) Limelight 16 - 65,76
47º Jennifer Wressle (Sue) Hedda 16 - 69,21
48º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos E
  Marie Gerdes (Ale) Kardamon E
50º Melanie Stary (Ale) Checker S 2 R
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Kåbring (Sue) Sydney 0/0 - 40,02
Jan Schuttert (Hol) Farmers Proud HS 0/0 - 40,19
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/4 - 38,55
Annika Roede (Ale) Camilla 105 0/4 - 39,08
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 0/4 - 43,94
Lisa Schill-Huber (Ale) Carneby 6 0/8 - 38,75
Carsten Sandmann (Ale) Levino 22 0/8 - 40,56
Kalya Mouquet (Fra) Ruskaya Semilly 0/8 - 52,8
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/11 - 60,61
10º Katharina Knoop (Ale) Follow Me 52 4 - 67,07
11º Enno Klaphake (Ale) Chacclina 4 - 69,34
12º Coralie Maitre (Sui) To Jump De Kerglenn 4 - 70,31
13º Raffaele Valente (Ita) Chuck The Ripper 4 - 70,51
14º Josephine Decker (Usa) Ehayla 4 - 71,62
15º Maja Burnel (Gbr) Ixy van de Nachtegaele 4 - 72,06
16º Julie Pellerin (Fra) Dieu Merci Van 'T Meulenhof 4 - 72,9
17º Denise De Jongh (Hol) Zolino 4 - 73,65
18º Dag Ove Kingsrod (Nor) Can Do 4 - 75,25
19º Victoria Klatte (Ale) PSS Uganda de Semilly 8 - 68,29
20º Shannon Meinert KetterlE (Din) Leonidas 129 8 - 69,41
21º Rob Eras (Hol) James De Muze 8 - 72,36
22º Sidney Eras (Hol) Cashman 8 - 72,72
23º Genevieve Meyer (Usa) Coral Reef Dynamite 8 - 75,07
24º Julia C Foss (Din) Locadeur 8 - 76,27
25º Clark Glasgow (Gbr) Orizon De Brunel 12 - 71,26
26º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 16 - 66,12
27º Ingrid Gjelsten (Nor) Joli Coeur M Y 16 - 77,16
28º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 44 - 68,05
29º Leonie Rópke (Ale) Quintana 32 E
  Georgina Harvey (Aus) Chilli Pepper E
31º Sophie Geurts-Dalton (Bel) Filou R
  José María De Juan Rivera (Esp) Dollar Du Diabolo R
  Åge Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy R
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0/0 - 32,15
Kenneth Graham (Irl) Lyrical 0/0 - 32,27
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Leonida 0/0 - 33,71
Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Chaperon 0/0 - 35,64
Chad Fellows (Gbr) Eternity 65 0/0 - 37,14
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 0/0 - 37,86
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Dominka B 0/0 - 37,93
Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Singulord B 0/0 - 38,09
Jenny Rankin (Irl) Galway Pandora 0/0 - 38,58
10º Christina Thomas (Ale) Sir Max 3 0/0 - 38,93
11º Christina Thomas (Ale) Captain Jo 0/0 - 39,81
12º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Bantou Balou 0/0 - 41,91
13º Christoffer Lindenberg (Din) Call On Me 6 0/0 - 42,87
14º Philipp Battermann (Ale) Zita Blue 0/0 - 44,73
15º Remco Been (Hol) Holland Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 46,13
16º Stephi De Boer (Ale) Chatlag 0/0 - 46,79
17º Jane Annett (Gbr) Chacco Gold 0/1 - 52,46
18º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Darco's Darwin 0/4 - 32,32
19º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0/4 - 37,09
20º Kim Emmen (Hol) Flock 0/4 - 42,75
21º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Monodie H 0/4 - 43,88
22º Carmen Christiaansen (Bel) Costa Date 0/4 - 43,93
23º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Chloé 4 - 47,22
24º Maria Óstman (Sue) For White Foot 4 - 49,13
25º Daan Van Geel (Hol) Evito 4 - 50,28
26º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Cool Boy 34 4 - 51,3
27º Maisie Drea (Gbr) Kinkeen Diamond 4 - 51,88
28º Antonia Pettersson Hággstrom (Sue) Color Me Grey Asm Z 4 - 52,22
29º Therese Søhol Henriksen (Nor) Quintera 7 - 65,95
30º Sergey Petrov (Rus) Hiero S 8 - 46,36
31º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 8 - 48,48
<
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joseph Clayton (Gbr) Carolus K Dhi 0 - 58,7
Jorg Oppermann (Ale) Amelie 108 0 - 58,79
Luca Inselvini (Ita) Fine Time 0 - 60,97
Katrin Eckermann (Ale) F C Okarla 0 - 61,86
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0 - 61,88
Mathijs Van Asten (Hol) Call Girl 5 0 - 62,59
Guido Jun Klatte (Ale) Cristofin 0 - 62,98
Remco Been (Hol) Allegro 0 - 63,38
Simone Blum (Ale) Cool Hill 2 0 - 63,45
10º Jane Annett (Gbr) Pallas Masterclass 0 - 65,18
11º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) VDL Groep Quatro 0 - 65,26
12º Kenneth Graham (Irl) Beir Bua 0 - 66,1
13º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Kansas Vd Withoeve 0 - 67,16
14º Clem Mcmahon (Irl) Jones VD Bisschop 0 - 68,15
15º Taisie De Gruchy (Gbr) Winner Of Picobello Z 0 - 68,33
16º Anastasiya Sherbakova (Rus) El Nino 0 - 68,38
17º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 68,45
18º Patrick Doller (Ale) N'oubliez Jamais 0 - 68,83
19º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Fant Od Fare 0 - 73,78
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Kebap 0 - 75,04
21º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Bellisimo 1 - 81,4
22º Hans-Günther Goskowitz (Ale) Quatta Vh Stokershof 4 - 61,45
23º Anna-Julia Kontio (Fin) Cooper 4 - 61,97
24º Micky Morssinkhof (Hol) Care For Love 4 - 66,06
25º Kim Emmen (Hol) Ascatano Z 4 - 66,12
26º Kathrin Muller (Ale) Emmely 4 - 66,49
27º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cruising 11 4 - 68,61
  Ester Blekkink (Hol) Eindelijk 4 - 68,61
29º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 4 - 69,08
30º Jean-Christophe De Grande (Bel) Kimono Vd Bisschop 4 - 71,09
31º Willem Greve (Hol) Ficardi B 4 - 71,33
32º Dmitriy Berestov (Rus) Eusebio 4 - 73,79
33º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 4 - 74,16
34º Jonas Vervoort (Bel) Evita 5 - 79,55
35º Henrik Griese (Ale) Ecl Corvo 8 - 65
36º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 8 - 66,1
37º Lotte Teuns (Hol) Excellent III 8 - 68,11
38º Kirsten Rikkert (Hol) Colandro 4 8 - 72,47
39º Tobias Bremermann (Ale) Vicky 216 8 - 73,94
40º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 8 - 75,77
41º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 8 - 75,85
42º