Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/03/2018
CSIYH*/1*/3* "Atlantic Tour" (V), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 5 Aņos 1,10 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 0 - 56,86
Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0 - 59,19
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0 - 59,64
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0 - 61,7
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Icalverdi De Ceia 0 - 61,79
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0 - 62,59
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Diamant Z 0 - 67,07
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 67,29
Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Corina Blue 0 - 71,24
10º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0 - 71,87
11º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0 - 72
12º Emma Broánda (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 0 - 74,71
13º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 4 - 59,33
14º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 4 - 63,42
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) Insolito Sáo Miguel 4 - 65,03
16º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 4 - 65,41
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 4 - 70,8
18º Ricardo Pimentel Silva (Por) First Class 8 - 61,52
19º Kimberly White (Gbr) Ivanhoe Gph 8 - 72,69
20º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 8 - 77,9
21º João Miguel Gonįalves (Por) India-S 9 - 80,1
22º David Gonįalves Santos (Por) Infinity Do Casal 19 - 87,41
23º David Gonįalves Santos (Por) Iberico Do Casal 20 - 76,71
  Prueba Nš02 6 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0 - 66,21
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 0 - 66,6
Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 0 - 66,78
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 68,61
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 68,84
Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0 - 69,2
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0 - 69,46
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0 - 74,29
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0 - 77,93
10º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 1 - 84,81
11º Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 4 - 59,59
12º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 4 - 60,04
13º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Up Handy Z 4 - 73,55
14º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 4 - 79,68
15º Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 4 - 81,4
16º Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 8 - 63,73
17º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 8 - 75,85
18º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 8 - 82,95
  Prueba Nš03 7 Aņos 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0 - 54,87
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0 - 56,19
David Jobertie (Fra) Bayla De La Roque 0 - 58,89
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 0 - 59,94
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 60,01
James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 0 - 60,38
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0 - 61,89
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 0 - 61,95
Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets 0 - 63,04
10º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 0 - 63,42
11º David Jobertie (Fra) Bonie De La Roque 0 - 64,29
12º Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 0 - 65,03
13º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 65,91
14º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 0 - 68
15º David Jobertie (Fra) Bailey's De La Roque 0 - 68,6
16º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 4 - 54,32
17º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 62,42
18º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 4 - 63,12
19º Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 4 - 64,17
20º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 4 - 65,58
21º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 4 - 66,94
22º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 4 - 69
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 4 - 71,53
24º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 8 - 61,87
25º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 8 - 62,73
26º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Gamora O 8 - 63,61
27º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 8 - 64,12
28º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 8 - 64,6
  Prueba Nš04 5 Aņos 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 0/0 - 27,96
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/0 - 28,91
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/0 - 29,51
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0/0 - 30,19
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Icalverdi De Ceia 0/0 - 30,53
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Diamant Z 0/0 - 32,01
Duarte Seabra (Por) Insolito Sáo Miguel 0/0 - 32,75
Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Dinozo Un Prince 0/0 - 34,5
Emma Broánda (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 0/0 - 34,96
10º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Cevin's Heartbreaker 0/0 - 35,13
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/4 - 32,08
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/4 - 32,21
13º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Nikita Van De Vlasbloemhoeve 0/4 - 33,96
14º Kimberly White (Gbr) Ivanhoe Gph 0/4 - 34,39
15º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Corina Blue 4/0 - 40,02
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 7/0 - 33,35
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/8 - 29,11
18º Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0/8 - 32,79
19º João Miguel Gonįalves (Por) India-S 4/8 - 33,22
20º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Natalon Van't Krekenhof 11/4 - 37,81
21º Ricardo Pimentel Silva (Por) First Class 4/12 - 35,45
22º David Gonįalves Santos (Por) Iberico Do Casal 16/8 - 33,07
  Prueba Nš05 6 Aņos 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 0/0 - 37,36
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0/0 - 39,05
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0/0 - 39,17
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/4 - 35,87
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Up Handy Z 0/4 - 36,72
Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0/4 - 37,05
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 0/4 - 37,17
Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 0/4 - 37,82
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/4 - 38,01
10º Emily Ward (Gbr) Tilla Flamenco 0/4 - 39,62
11º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/4 - 44,83
12º Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 0/4 - 46,96
13º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 4 - 71,87
14º Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 4 - 73,95
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 4 - 78,05
16º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 8 - 81,72
17º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 8 - 82,03
18º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 12 - 76,65
19º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 16 - 79,92
  Prueba Nš06 7 Aņos 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Geneva 0/0 - 36,81
Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 0/0 - 37,96
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capitale 6 0/0 - 40,06
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0/4 - 35,44
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0/4 - 43,44
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0/4 - 45,28
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 0/4 - 47,87
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Quincy 194 0/8 - 41,51
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Don Corleone 111 Z 1 - 81,86
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 1 - 81,94
11º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 4 - 71,18
12º David Jobertie (Fra) Bayla De La Roque 4 - 72,67
13º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 4 - 73,95
14º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 4 - 74,16
15º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 4 - 75,32
16º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 4 - 75,83
17º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 4 - 76,25
18º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 4 - 76,37
19º Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets 4 - 76,94
20º James Wilson (Gbr) Gossip S A 4 - 78,47
21º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 4 - 79,03
22º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Goblet 4 - 79,53
23º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 7 - 90,35
24º Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 8 - 74,05
25º David Jobertie (Fra) Bonie De La Roque 8 - 76,05
26º David Jobertie (Fra) Bailey's De La Roque 9 - 81,36
  Prueba Nš07 6 Aņos 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/0 - 34,59
Megan Williams (Gbr) Mistral V'T Dauwhof 0/0 - 37,28
Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Heritage Do Bustelo 0/0 - 38,09
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0/0 - 41,24
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/0 - 42,14
Graham Babes (Gbr) Ma Fleur Js 4/0 - 35,48
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Hartbreker Gb 0/4 - 35,95
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/4 - 37,94
Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 4/0 - 45,94
10º Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 0/4 - 46,98
11º Lucy Rhodes (Gbr) Happy Girl 0/4 - 47,93
12º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Diamond Z 0/4 - 51,08
13º Jake Aston (Gbr) Crack Des Pres 4/5 - 52,63
14º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Up Handy Z 8/4 - 43,69
15º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Crazy Horse De Circee 0/12 - 47,14
16º Graham Babes (Gbr) Carlingfords On The Rocks 16/0 - 42,04
  Prueba Nš08 7 Aņos 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Mantel (Gbr) Gerdien 2 Van De Oldenhoff 0 - 61,58
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Flavie Van De Helle 0 - 62,03
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0 - 63,43
Michel Hecart (Fra) Bora Bora De La Roque 0 - 66,72
Michael Pender (Irl) Madges Lane Karol 0 - 67,67
Michel Hecart (Fra) Badiane De La Roque 0 - 68,72
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 0 - 69,78
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0 - 73,08
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Beau Goss 4 - 63,78
10º Graham Babes (Gbr) Glencoe 8 - 64,83
11º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Quite Feeling 8 - 65,03
12º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Gimona 8 - 72,31
13º David Jobertie (Fra) Bailey's De La Roque 8 - 73,43
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 8 - 74,34
15º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 8 - 81,67
16º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 11 - 93,27
  Prueba Nš09 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0 - 53,26
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 0 - 53,8
Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0 - 54,11
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis 0 - 54,61
Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 0 - 54,95
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Manhattan 0 - 56,12
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0 - 56,29
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Donnaetle M 0 - 56,85
Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 0 - 57,52
10º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 0 - 58,89
11º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0 - 59,21
12º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0 - 59,61
13º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 0 - 60
14º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 60,02
15º Johnny Mendes (Por) Ciran 0 - 60,19
16º Nelson Neto (Por) Gaiata 0 - 61,42
17º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 62,12
18º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 0 - 63,26
19º Maite Delree (Bel) Eis Lusette Z 0 - 64,33
20º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0 - 64,69
21º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald 0 - 65,54
22º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 0 - 65,86
23º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Nattasha 0 - 66,01
24º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 0 - 66,9
25º Magda Soares (Por) Decoltaire T 0 - 66,99
26º Francisco Fontes (Por) Chalou du Rouet 0 - 67,18
27º Nuno Martins (Por) Livius G P Z 0 - 67,32
28º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 0 - 67,51
29º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 0 - 67,61
30º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 0 - 67,77
31º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 67,91
32º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 0 - 68,83
33º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 70
34º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 0 - 70,24
35º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Coriano Carthago 0 - 71,07
36º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 0 - 71,43
37º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 0 - 71,77
38º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Uncas S 0 - 72,69
  Michelle Kenny (Irl) Miami 19 0 - 72,69
40º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 0 - 72,73
41º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 0 - 73,63
42º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 0 - 74,35
43º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0 - 77,08
44º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 1 - 79
45º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 1 - 81,28
46º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 4 - 53,49
47º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 4 - 55,11
48º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 57,54
49º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 4 - 58,36
50º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 4 - 58,69
51º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Cognac Z 4 - 59,91
52º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 63,64
53º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 4 - 64,03
54º Diogo Portela Mendes (Por) Divalentino C 4 - 64,3
55º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 4 - 64,35
56º Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 4 - 65,61
57º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Caravelle Mury Marais Z 4 - 66,01
58º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 66,92
59º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 4 - 67,04
60º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Chiantifex 4 - 67,48
61º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 68,32
62º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Bulls Eye Z 4 - 68,51
63º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 4 - 68,69
64º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 4 - 69,18
65º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 4 - 69,58
66º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 4 - 69,59
67º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 4 - 73,39
68º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 5 - 81,96
69º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 8 - 59,98
70º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 8 - 60,86
71º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 8 - 64,33
72º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 8 - 65,12
73º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 8 - 65,35
74º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 8 - 67,28
75º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 8 - 68,94
76º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 8 - 70,01
77º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Arcowi De Lessac 8 - 70,28
78º Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Figaro D 8 - 73,67
79º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 8 - 90,35
80º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 11 - 89,25
81º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 12 - 60,72
82º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Famous Dos Fidalgos 12 - 69,41
83º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 16 - 90,14
84º Sydney Rous (Por) Sphinx De Sand 17 - 78,79
85º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 17 - 111,16
86º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S E
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince E
89º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii R
  Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine R
  Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful R
  Prueba Nš10 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0 - 58,05
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 59,98
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 0 - 60,55
Johnny Mendes (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 0 - 62,25
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 0 - 62,26
Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 62,45
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0 - 63,01
Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 0 - 63,73
Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 0 - 63,82
10º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 0 - 65,01
11º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 0 - 66,57
12º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 0 - 67,08
13º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 0 - 69,07
14º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 0 - 69,64
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 0 - 70,73
16º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Miss Diamond 0 - 70,75
17º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0 - 71,98
18º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 0 - 73,24
19º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 0 - 73,79
20º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 0 - 74,15
21º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 0 - 74,42
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 75,58
23º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0 - 75,81
24º Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Volgann du Guejoubert 0 - 79,85
25º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Barina 0 - 80,32
26º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 55,16
27º Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 4 - 57,91
28º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 4 - 57,97
29º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 4 - 58,38
30º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 61,37
31º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cabernet Do Itinga 4 - 61,87
32º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 4 - 62,77
33º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 4 - 64,28
34º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 4 - 71,99
35º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 4 - 73,87
36º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 4 - 73,9
37º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Ipso-V 4 - 74,95
38º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Chadston 4 - 75,77
39º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 4 - 78,74
40º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 5 - 82,89
41º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 6 - 88,82
42º Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 8 - 62,74
43º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 8 - 64,18
44º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 8 - 64,48
45º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 8 - 69,47
46º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 8 - 76,52
47º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 8 - 93,47
48º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 9 - 83,23
49º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 10 - 85,75
50º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 12 - 68,47
51º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 12 - 111,37
52º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 13 - 99,85
53º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal R
  Prueba Nš11 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0 - 59,65
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 60,91
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 0 - 61,99
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 0 - 62,2
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 62,44
João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 63,07
Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0 - 63,44
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0 - 64,17
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0 - 64,51
10º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 64,89
11º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0 - 65,2
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 65,24
13º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 0 - 67,82
14º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0 - 67,94
15º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 0 - 68,61
16º Patrick Petre (Rou) For Manny 0 - 68,96
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 69,6
18º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0 - 70,86
19º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0 - 71,25
20º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 0 - 76,3
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 58,92
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 61,71
23º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 4 - 61,81
24º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 63,78
25º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 64,7
26º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 65,58
27º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 4 - 65,77
28º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 4 - 66,66
29º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 4 - 67,13
30º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 4 - 67,41
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 68,47
32º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 68,65
33º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 68,98
34º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 4 - 69,59
35º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 69,95
36º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 4 - 70,19
37º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 4 - 71,36
38º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 4 - 71,7
39º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 4 - 71,8
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 4 - 72,07
41º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee 4 - 73,35
42º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 4 - 73,62
43º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 4 - 74,91
44º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 5 - 77,77
45º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 8 - 59,33
46º Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 8 - 62,14
47º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 8 - 65,81
48º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 8 - 66,95
49º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Jack 8 - 67,57
50º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 8 - 70,02
51º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 8 - 70,26
52º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop 8 - 71,72
53º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 8 - 71,78
54º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 8 - 74,78
55º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 8 - 75,22
56º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 8 - 75,74
57º Carolina Oliveira Gonįalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 9 - 77,15
58º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 9 - 78,37
59º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 11 - 88,55
60º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 12 - 66,33
61º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 12 - 73,62
62º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 12 - 74,36
63º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 12 - 74,65
64º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Luanco 12 - 75,74
65º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Joligne De Carmel 12 - 76,46
66º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 13 - 78,17
67º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 16 - 67,43
68º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 16 - 70,97
69º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 16 - 76,41
70º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 18 - 82,6
71º Luis Sabino Gonįalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 20 - 91,51
72º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 24 - 72,11
73º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor R
  Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls R
  Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs R
  Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina R
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Quinette Du Quesnoy R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta R
  Prueba Nš12 5 Aņos 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Timothy Page (Gbr) Hillcoote Border Fox 0/0 - 37,19
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Q Seven 0/0 - 39,89
Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Ivory Coast 0/0 - 40,34
Emma Broánda (Fin) Con Ferrari He'las 0/0 - 42,04
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Campodello 0/0 - 42,08
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Icalverdi De Ceia 0/4 - 36,49
Hugo Tavares (Por) Incognito T 0/4 - 36,59
João Miguel Gonįalves (Por) India-S 0/4 - 42,7
Duarte Seabra (Por) Millroad Flamenco 0/8 - 42,74
10º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Delly De Riverland 0/16 - 57,14
11º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Indira Do Casal 0/NP
12º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 4 - 77,12
13º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Diamant Z 4 - 77,27
14º Kimberly White (Gbr) Ivanhoe Gph 4 - 78,82
15º Duarte Seabra (Por) Insolito Sáo Miguel 4 - 79,32
16º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Cro) Corina Blue 8 - 95,87
  Prueba Nš13 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 54,16
Susana Bento Ramos (Por) Ombre Dutti 0 - 59,8
Emma Louise Davies (Gbr) First Lady 0 - 60,03
Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Biko la Lan 0 - 60,43
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 60,52
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 0 - 64,89
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 0 - 66,39
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Lady Sobral Da Costa 0 - 73,13
Sarah Krisanda (Gbr) Donald Duck 37 0 - 79,15
10º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Eden de l'Eden 0 - 79,93
11º Gustavo Granjo (Por) Talent Du Clem 4 - 54,92
12º Alicia Page (Gbr) Twitter 4 - 59,75
13º Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z 4 - 66,23
14º Maria Pilar Silvestre Constantino (Por) Dalvin 4 - 68,19
15º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Jumbo 4 - 68,8
16º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 4 - 69,62
17º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 4 - 71,01
18º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 71,58
19º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Anastasija Lux N 4 - 72,56
20º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 4 - 75,87
21º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 4 - 80,53
22º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Zarina 5 - 83,94
23º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 8 - 64,41
24º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 8 - 69,42
25º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 9 - 83,34
26º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z 10 - 88,72
27º Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Subito Courcelle 12 - 112,54
28º Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call E
  Valentina Aliprandi (Aus) Deauville E
  Daniel Mateus (Por) Euro Boy E
  Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy E
32º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 R
  Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Moulin Rouge Van Paemel R
  Prueba Nš14 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 54,63
Nuno Martins (Por) Ateu 0 - 57,21
Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Question 0 - 57,76
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 0 - 60,78
Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Co Co Carleen 0 - 62,27
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 62,58
Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 0 - 64,32
Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 0 - 64,54
Lea Christen (Fra) Unik Celco 0 - 65,38
10º Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 0 - 65,7
11º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 0 - 65,71
12º Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0 - 67,92
13º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Elias P 0 - 68,81
14º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 0 - 69,88
15º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 0 - 70
16º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 0 - 70,14
17º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 0 - 71,95
18º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 0 - 72,14
19º João Prazeres Carvalho (Por) Uggo des Boursons 0 - 72,57
20º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 0 - 72,68
21º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0 - 72,84
22º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0 - 73,15
23º Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho (Por) Lobetto Z 0 - 78,8
24º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 1 - 79,01
25º Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 4 - 61,26
26º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 4 - 62,48
27º Rodrigo Verissimo (Por) Emilton 4 - 63,88
28º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Oneida B Z 4 - 64,32
29º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 4 - 64,48
30º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Diamant Wetts 4 - 65,48
31º Patricia Ribeiro (Por) Evora P 4 - 65,83
32º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 4 - 67,02
33º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 4 - 70,47
34º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 4 - 70,96
35º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 4 - 71,08
36º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 4 - 72,93
37º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere 4 - 73,23
38º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 4 - 73,94
39º Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Fantafee BN 4 - 74,25
40º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 4 - 76,67
41º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Fusion 6 - 85,58
42º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 8 - 64,69
43º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 8 - 65,23
44º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 8 - 67,78
45º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Voice VD Laarseheide Z 8 - 72,13
46º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 8 - 75,13
47º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Aragorn 94 8 - 75,16
48º Ricardo Nunes Cabrera (Por) Arcos 8 - 75,31
49º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 8 - 75,96
50º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Pap Kan de Texo 8 - 78,2
51º Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Lalique 12 - 69,27
52º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 14 - 102,33
53º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Alli Bee E
  Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof E
  João Patricio (Por) Quattu E
  Por Daniela Santos Marques Bill - E
  Rui Guieiro Pereira (Por) Cookie 37 E
58º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Quidam's Thago Z R
  Prueba Nš15 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune 0/0 - 29,44
Johnny Mendes (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 0/0 - 30,47
Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 0/0 - 31,19
Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 0/0 - 31,6
David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 0/0 - 32,29
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 0/0 - 33,34
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Chadston 0/0 - 36,12
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0/0 - 39,28
Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Avalon Du Carpont 0/0 - 39,57
10º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Barina 0/0 - 39,69
11º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Flyer 0/0 - 41,2
12º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0/4 - 28,89
13º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 0/4 - 31,26
14º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Ipso-V 0/4 - 32,94
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0/4 - 43,31
16º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 0/8 - 30,1
17º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 0/12 - 60,76
18º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 0/E
19º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer 0/R
20º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 4 - 46,98
21º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 4 - 49,23
22º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 4 - 50,33
23º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 4 - 50,65
24º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 51,05
25º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 51,65
26º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 4 - 52,03
27º Graham Babes (Gbr) Cluedo Ii 4 - 52,18
28º Maite Delree (Bel) Eis Lusette Z 4 - 52,63
29º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 4 - 53,38
30º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 4 - 54,08
31º Johnny Mendes (Por) Ciran 4 - 54,17
32º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 7 - 69,41
33º Diogo Portela Mendes (Por) Divalentino C 8 - 48,58
34º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 8 - 51,18
35º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 8 - 51,88
36º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 8 - 52,68
37º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 8 - 53,53
38º Magda Soares (Por) Decoltaire T 8 - 53,73
39º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 8 - 55,28
40º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 12 - 50,11
41º Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Figaro D 16 - 51,16
42º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 16 - 52,43
43º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 20 - 51,43
44º Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z R
  Prueba Nš16 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z 0 - 57,26
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 0 - 57,93
William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 0 - 59,24
Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 0 - 60,93
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 61,54
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 63,1
Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 0 - 63,47
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0 - 64,18
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Ceres N Z 0 - 64,73
10º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 65,95
11º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0 - 67,73
12º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 68,1
13º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 68,31
14º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ra De Prin 0 - 68,76
15º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0 - 68,83
16º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 69,64
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 0 - 70,54
18º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 0 - 70,97
19º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 72,22
20º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 0 - 72,52
21º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 0 - 74,01
22º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 0 - 76,17
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 0 - 80,33
24º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 1 - 83,35
25º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 4 - 60
26º Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 4 - 60,31
27º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 4 - 63,84
28º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 4 - 68,38
29º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 4 - 69,85
30º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 4 - 69,97
31º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 4 - 70,04
32º Flavio Abreu Bernardes (Bra) Sparrow 4 - 70,75
33º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Koblenz-W Van't Merelsnest 4 - 71,91
34º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 4 - 75,06
35º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 4 - 75,61
36º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 4 - 75,68
37º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 4 - 76,06
38º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 79,43
39º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 5 - 81,92
40º Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Volgann du Guejoubert 6 - 88,66
41º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 8 - 64,04
42º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 8 - 68,85
43º Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 8 - 71,8
44º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 8 - 72,53
45º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 8 - 73,94
46º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Joligne De Carmel 8 - 75,27
47º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 8 - 75,35
48º My Lagerberg (Sue) Esquilia 8 - 77,47
49º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 11 - 89,56
50º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 12 - 72,83
51º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 12 - 74,51
52º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel E
53º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z R
  Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose R
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie R
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme R
  Prueba Nš17 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0/0 - 29,96
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Uma 0/0 - 30,04
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/0 - 30,6
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 0/0 - 30,63
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 30,69
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 30,75
Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z 0/0 - 30,79
Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0/0 - 30,97
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0/0 - 31,11
10º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/0 - 31,13
11º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 0/0 - 31,97
12º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 0/0 - 32,11
13º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse 0/0 - 32,42
14º Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind 0/0 - 32,47
15º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs 0/0 - 32,57
16º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/0 - 33,42
17º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 0/0 - 33,44
18º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 0/0 - 34,75
19º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 0/0 - 34,83
20º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Escudee 0/0 - 35,49
21º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0/0 - 36,04
22º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 0/0 - 37,72
23º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 0/4 - 30,57
24º Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0/4 - 30,88
25º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/4 - 31,83
26º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0/4 - 32,02
27º Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 0/4 - 32,32
28º William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 0/4 - 32,95
29º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/4 - 34,08
30º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 0/4 - 34,55
31º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/4 - 35,81
32º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 0/4 - 36,69
33º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 0/4 - 37,92
34º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 0/8 - 30,78
35º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 0/8 - 34,01
36º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0/8 - 36
37º Patrick Petre (Rou) For Manny 0/8 - 36,04
38º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 0/8 - 36,19
39º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 0/8 - 36,62
40º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0/8 - 37,71
41º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0/12 - 33,61
42º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/12 - 36,44
43º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Borona 0/12 - 36,75
44º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0/12 - 36,9
45º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Luanco 0/12 - 40,53
46º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0/15 - 53,64
47º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 0/20 - 75,29
48º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/R
49º Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Uni Stop 1 - 51,01
50º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 45,25
51º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 46,81
52º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 4 - 46,93
53º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento 4 - 48,37
54º Carolina Oliveira Gonįalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 4 - 49,2
55º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 6 - 56,69
56º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 8 - 45,66
57º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ad Blossom 8 - 46,33
58º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 8 - 47,83
59º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 8 - 48,39
60º Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult 8 - 48,52
61º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 8 - 48,73
62º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 8 - 49,3
63º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Angel Z 12 - 44,89
64º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo 12 - 47,07
65º Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 13 - 51,73
66º Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms R
  Prueba Nš18 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Page (Gbr) Twitter 0 - 56,22
Emma Louise Davies (Gbr) First Lady 0 - 62,53
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 0 - 62,95
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 0 - 65,3
Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 0 - 65,6
Kei Okubo (Jpn) Zarina 0 - 68,82
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Lady Sobral Da Costa 0 - 68,89
Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 0 - 68,9
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Anastasija Lux N 0 - 69,29
10º Sarah Krisanda (Gbr) Donald Duck 37 0 - 70,91
11º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy 2 - 83,21
12º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 4 - 53,74
13º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 4 - 55,12
14º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 4 - 63,05
15º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 63,34
16º Maria Pilar Silvestre Constantino (Por) Dalvin 4 - 70,39
17º Susana Bento Ramos (Por) Ombre Dutti 4 - 70,44
18º Daniel Mateus (Por) Euro Boy 4 - 70,51
19º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Eden de l'Eden 4 - 73,15
20º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 4 - 77,39
21º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z 6 - 82,29
22º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Jumbo 8 - 71,05
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 8 - 91,71
24º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 9 - 78,04
25º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 10 - 84,32
26º Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Subito Courcelle 12 - 56,05
27º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Happy Vd Bisschop 12 - 61,13
28º Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Biko la Lan E
  Gustavo Granjo (Por) Talent Du Clem E
  Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Alli Bee E
  Prueba Nš19 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 57,92
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0 - 61,48
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 66,91
Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Anita Ii 0 - 67,33
Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Diamant Wetts 0 - 67,79
Lucinda Turner (Gbr) Fantasy Ii 0 - 69,08
Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 0 - 69,42
Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 0 - 72,34
Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Quarette La Quadra 0 - 74,15
10º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Carlos Hm 0 - 76,36
11º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 0 - 77,77
12º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Elias P 0 - 78,77
13º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 0 - 80,69
14º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Fusion 2 - 89,82
15º Nuno Martins (Por) Ateu 4 - 60,29
16º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 4 - 63,38
17º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 4 - 68,68
18º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 4 - 69,51
19º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 4 - 70,94
20º Patricia Ribeiro (Por) Evora P 4 - 72,38
21º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Oneida B Z 4 - 74,84
22º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Arcowi De Lessac 4 - 79,35
23º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 4 - 79,84
24º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 5 - 85,8
25º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 5 - 86,43
26º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 8 - 72,42
27º Rodrigo Verissimo (Por) Emilton 8 - 74,88
28º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 8 - 76,3
29º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 9 - 100,07
30º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 12 - 77,42
31º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit E
32º Ricardo Nunes Cabrera (Por) Arcos R
  Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof R
  Prueba Nš20 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Donnaetle M 0/0 - 30,69
Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Faithful 0/0 - 32,34
Timothy Page (Gbr) Wild Balou Bill 0/0 - 33,84
Nelson Neto (Por) Gaiata 0/0 - 34,94
Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 0/0 - 35,3
Duarte Seabra (Por) Vendetta De Cossigny 0/0 - 35,74
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 0/0 - 36,49
Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 0/0 - 38,29
Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 0/0 - 38,54
10º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quabil 0/0 - 38,69
11º João Prazeres Carvalho (Por) Uggo des Boursons 0/0 - 38,83
12º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 0/0 - 39,74
13º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 0/0 - 40,71
14º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Miami 19 0/0 - 42,64
15º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Uncas S 0/0 - 48,53
16º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Vanhouten De Vains 0/0 - 51,03
17º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Moonface Jx 0/4 - 31,84
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 0/4 - 32,14
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 0/4 - 36,59
20º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 0/4 - 38,34
21º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 0/4 - 39,79
22º Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho (Por) Lobetto Z 0/4 - 42,33
23º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 0/4 - 48,88
24º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 0/5 - 54,78
25º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 0/E
26º Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Cognac Z 4 - 45,73
27º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis 4 - 45,99
28º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 4 - 46,53
29º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 4 - 46,58
30º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 4 - 46,63
31º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 4 - 46,87
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 4 - 46,99
33º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 4 - 47,21
34º Sydney Rous (Por) Sphinx De Sand 4 - 47,58
35º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Chiantifex 4 - 47,63
36º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 4 - 48,2
37º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 4 - 49,18
38º Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Fantafee BN 4 - 49,69
39º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 4 - 50,23
40º Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Lalique 4 - 50,48
41º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 4 - 50,88
42º Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Femke Van De Dwerse Hagen 4 - 50,99
43º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 51,88
44º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 4 - 52,53
45º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Famous Dos Fidalgos 4 - 52,57
46º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 4 - 52,63
47º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Voice VD Laarseheide Z 4 - 53,63
48º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Caravelle Mury Marais Z 4 - 54,21
49º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 8 - 48,25
50º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 8 - 48,53
51º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 8 - 48,93
52º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 8 - 48,98
53º Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 8 - 49,66
54º Emiliano Segovia (Arg) Hakon 8 - 50,33
55º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 8 - 50,68
56º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 8 - 50,79
57º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 8 - 53,48
58º Lea Christen (Fra) Unik Celco 9 - 62,88
59º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 12 - 47,68
60º Raena Leung (Hkg) Lalik 2 12 - 48,54
61º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 12 - 49,03
62º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Aragorn 94 12 - 50,23
63º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 12 - 71,13
64º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere 20 - 55,26
65º Nuno Martins (Por) Livius G P Z E
  Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Question E
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Bulls Eye Z E
  Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous E
69º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Co Co Carleen R
  Prueba Nš21 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0 - 54,23
Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 0 - 54,36
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 54,47
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Chella D Amour Sb Z 0 - 55,45
Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 55,58
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0 - 56,42
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Follyfoot Dolce Vita Dbz 0 - 58,08
Timothy Page (Gbr) Quick Quintender 0 - 58,65
Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 0 - 65,41
10º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Nattasha 0 - 67,55
11º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 71,7
12º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0 - 72,17
13º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Rle Barina 0 - 73,12
14º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Chopard 19 0 - 73,63
15º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cabernet Do Itinga 4 - 56,09
16º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 4 - 57
17º Johnny Mendes (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 59,1
18º Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 4 - 62,48
19º David Jobertie (Fra) Anecdote De La Roque 4 - 62,59
20º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 64,27
21º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Fendiela 4 - 65,29
22º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 4 - 66,06
23º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Angel Z 4 - 68,04
24º Johnny Mendes (Por) Ciran 4 - 68,97
25º Flavio Faria Ferreira (Por) Ipso-V 4 - 69,3
26º Magda Soares (Por) Decoltaire T 4 - 69,49
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 4 - 69,49
28º Alexandre Relvas (Por) Quattro Du Buisson Z 4 - 70,14
29º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 4 - 71,63
30º Maite Delree (Bel) Eis Lusette Z 4 - 72,18
31º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Katana Ter Damme 8 - 54,03
32º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Manhattan 8 - 58,03
33º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 8 - 59,46
34º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 8 - 65,16
35º Diogo Portela Mendes (Por) Divalentino C 8 - 68,18
36º Francisco Fontes (Por) Chalou du Rouet 8 - 69,06
37º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Aston Des Etisses 8 - 69,66
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 8 - 70,24
39º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 8 - 70,51
40º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 8 - 72,73
41º Timothy Page (Gbr) Doonaveeragh Victor 8 - 73,18
42º Cesar Domingos (Por) Canouan Island 8 - 75,73
43º Timothy Page (Gbr) Shiraz Ii 8 - 77,11
44º Alicia Page (Gbr) Illusion VI 9 - 79,25
45º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 12 - 63,6
46º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Ceres N Z 12 - 63,95
47º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 15 - 88,82
48º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 16 - 76,91
49º Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Leva Z 20 - 67,31
50º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth E
51º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Alicante De Moune R
  Fidel Segovia (Arg) Drummer R
  Prueba Nš22 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 38,55
Graham Babes (Gbr) Boucheron 0/0 - 39,44
Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 0/0 - 41,19
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/0 - 41,67
Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Uni Stop 0/8 - 49,89
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 1 - 80,5
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 4 - 73,62
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 4 - 77,2
William Fletcher (Gbr) Everytime Anywhere B 4 - 77,42
10º James Wilson (Gbr) Eskola M 4 - 77,51
11º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 77,82
12º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 4 - 77,85
13º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Delphi 4 - 78,02
14º Harry Marshall (Irl) Flambeau 4 - 78,05
15º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Atome Des Etisses 4 - 79,63
16º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 5 - 83,37
17º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Quantero 4 8 - 78,67
18º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Enrique 8 - 78,78
19º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 8 - 79,27
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 8 - 79,48
21º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 8 - 79,77
22º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 8 - 79,8
23º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Borsato 8 - 79,98
24º Miles Jon O'donnell (Gbr) Connection 9 - 81,85
25º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 9 - 83,13
26º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 11 - 91,75
27º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 12 - 74,73
28º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Diamant 12 - 75,88
29º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 12 - 77,81
30º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Quapitale du Lavoir 12 - 78,07
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 12 - 79,4
32º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 12 - 79,5
33º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq 13 - 82,64
34º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 17 - 81,37
35º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 17 - 83,54
36º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 21 - 83,69
37º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop E
38º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V R
  Michael Pender (Irl) Dome Van Overis Z R
  Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel R
  Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Serko De La Brosse R
  Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief R
  Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult R
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ad Blossom R
  Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E R
  Prueba Nš23 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Ayonie 0 - 53,77
Susana Bento Ramos (Por) Ombre Dutti 0 - 56,33
Sophie Stockdale (Gbr) Hella 0 - 56,88
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Lady Sobral Da Costa 0 - 59,37
Ana Beatriz Ferreira Silva (Por) Subito Courcelle 0 - 59,42
Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Biko la Lan 0 - 61,08
Driss Ngadi (Mar) Quick Boy Rezidal Z 0 - 61,14
Maria Pilar Silvestre Constantino (Por) Dalvin 0 - 63,02
Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Queeni De Beaufour 0 - 63,85
10º Sarah Krisanda (Gbr) Donald Duck 37 0 - 65,31
11º Diogo André Carrilho Gomes (Por) Sunlight De Villee 0 - 65,97
12º Tsukasa Kamimura (Jpn) Tinka Bell 4 - 55,51
13º Emma Louise Davies (Gbr) First Lady 4 - 72,79
14º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Jumbo 4 - 75,29
15º Carlota Elias Da Costa Fernandes (Por) Bavo Z 4 - 75,3
16º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Clinton du Temple 4 - 79,65
17º Francisca Silva (Por) Utrecht Z 5 - 83,5
18º Marta Costa Duarte (Por) Premier des Forets 5 - 84,14
19º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Zarina 8 - 79,8
20º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Alli Bee 11 - 92,01
21º Gustavo Granjo (Por) Talent Du Clem 19 - 122,85
22º Joao Chuva (Por) Casquido 4 23 - 123,87
23º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B E
  Fiona Little (Gbr) Clarion Call E
  Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy E
  Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Eden de l'Eden E
27º Daniel Mateus (Por) Euro Boy R
  Prueba Nš24 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuno Martins (Por) Ateu 0/0 - 27,24
Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Promise 0/0 - 28,34
Nissi Sabina Ladell (Gbr) Exclusive Vant Schaaphof 0/0 - 29,74
Karina Goldmann Lemos Torres (Bra) Voyou Du Tulipier 0/0 - 30,09
Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Question 0/0 - 30,14
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 0/0 - 30,38
Holly Williams (Aus) Kissing The Sky 0/0 - 30,56
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0/0 - 30,84
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 0/0 - 32,99
10º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Daddy Cool Jth 0/0 - 33,04
11º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Elias P 0/0 - 34,49
12º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 34,8
13º Patricia Ribeiro (Por) Evora P 0/0 - 34,98
14º Maite Delree (Bel) Arizona 0/0 - 37,14
15º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 0/4 - 26,99
16º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0/4 - 27,14
17º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Oneida B Z 0/4 - 29,69
18º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 0/4 - 29,94
19º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 0/4 - 31,34
20º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Rubi Q 0/4 - 31,46
21º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Bulls Eye Z 0/4 - 31,69
22º Joao Duarte Silva (Por) Gaja Da Quinta Do Mouro 0/4 - 32,94
23º James Wilson (Gbr) Gainesboro 0/4 - 37,64
24º Daniela Pereira Rodrigues (Por) Diamant Wetts 0/8 - 30,75
25º Rita Vilarinho (Por) Six Fois Huit 4 - 48,32
26º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 4 - 49,52
27º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 4 - 49,58
28º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 4 - 50,23
29º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 4 - 51,57
30º Alexandra Bernardino (Por) Chwupdiewup 4 - 52,83
31º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 54,68
32º Nuno Martins (Por) Livius G P Z 4 - 58,93
33º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Coraquina Z 5 - 61,18
34º Gabriela Lemos Torres (Bra) Reve des Aubiers 6 - 64,88
35º Rodrigo Verissimo (Por) Emilton 12 - 49,66
36º Ricardo Nunes Cabrera (Por) Arcos 12 - 52,8
  Prueba Nš25 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Costa Fernandes (Por) Cognac Z 65 - 55,11
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Donnaetle M 65 - 55,69
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Manhattan 65 - 56,53
Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 65 - 58,89
Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 65 - 60,33
Laura Mantel (Gbr) NPS Andre 65 - 60,35
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 65 - 64,39
Fidel Segovia (Arg) Talent Carneville 65 - 64,69
Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 65 - 65,44
10º Patrick Petre (Rou) Bamboo 65 - 65,88
11º Nelson Neto (Por) Gaiata 65 - 66,06
12º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) Aramis 577 65 - 67,63
13º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 65 - 67,93
14º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 65 - 68,88
15º Yunjing Ella Wang (Chn) La Chance De Jade 65 - 69,75
16º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 65 - 71,69
17º Graham Babes (Gbr) Epinal 65 - 72,73
18º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 65 - 74,35
19º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Miami 19 65 - 74,45
20º Alexandra Somerville-Cotton (Gbr) Nps Dangerous 65 - 74,94
21º João Prazeres Carvalho (Por) Uggo des Boursons 65 - 75,81
22º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Arcowi De Lessac 65 - 76,38
23º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Empire 65 - 77,25
24º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Valmy Balliere 65 - 77,32
25º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Dubai Dreams 65 - 78,63
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) First Lady E B 64 - 79,17
27º Michelle Kenny (Irl) Uncas S 64 - 80,92
28º Zachary Libes (Usa) Clara 63 - 80,67
29º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 63 - 83,38
30º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Co Co Carleen 63 - 86,47
31º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 62 - 87,2
32º Erikos Gregoriou (Cyp) Voice VD Laarseheide Z 61 - 77,61
33º Kei Okubo (Jpn) Casanova 59 - 74,1
34º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald 58 - 89,64
35º Raena Leung (Hkg) Orphee Du Granit 57 - 77,04
36º Pedro Ribeiro Telles (Por) Fantafee BN 57 - 80,12
37º Guilherme Canas da Silva (Por) Terentia d'Asnieres 56 - 77,55
38º Sara Sofie Bersaas (Nor) Figaro D 56 - 82,89
39º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Nattasha 56 - 95,87
40º Luca Samuel Mota Sousa (Por) C Gucci Z 55 - 67,83
41º Diana Vasconcellos (Por) Come On Joerg 55 - 73,42
42º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 55 - 76,16
43º Mario Prieto (Por) Go-Ella-Da Anobra 53 - 84,27
44º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Gina van Overis 52 - 58,43
45º Cristiano Quadros De Castro (Bra) Bizness Saint Clair 51 - 76,8
46º Duarte Seabra (Por) Goleador 50 - 80,12
47º Emma Broánda (Fin) Vivance 50 - 83,28
48º Carolina Pratas Ramos (Por) Lalique 47 - 72,08
49º Ana Laura Franįa Silva (Por) Feliberlina T 47 - 73,96
50º Miguel Santana Lopes (Por) Aragorn 94 47 - 77,46
51º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Famous Dos Fidalgos 44 - 103,76
52º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 37 - 63,56
53º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hebron Vb 25 - 55,36
54º Laura Mantel (Gbr) Lady Caretino 25 - 58,47
55º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vendetta De Cossigny 25 - 68,02
56º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Chiantifex 25 - 70,13
57º Tiago Cardoso Peres (Por) Caravelle Mury Marais Z 25 - 72,07
58º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 25 - 73,07
59º Raena Leung (Hkg) Lalik 2 25 - 74,02
60º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Diapolvio 25 - 74,81
61º Lea Christen (Fra) Unik Celco 23 - 70,62
62º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 23 - 75,47
63º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Coriano Carthago 22 - 78,72
64º Sandra Kofmehl (Usa) Atomix Hille 18 - 89,3
65º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 17 - 71,79
66º Bernardo Prazeres Carvalho (Por) Lobetto Z 17 - 76,47
67º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 16 - 66,03
68º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 14 - 104,84
69º Sydney Rous (Por) Sphinx De Sand 9 - 67,24
70º Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd R
  Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas R
  Prueba Nš26 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 52,4
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 0 - 52,54
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Valkyrie Condeenne 0 - 53,94
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) T'intely Lande 0 - 54,32
João Pedro Gomes (Por) Amemoi O Sandor 0 - 55,3
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0 - 55,62
Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0 - 56,31
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 57,22
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Hope Van Orshof 0 - 58,45
10º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 58,72
11º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Dakota Vdl 0 - 58,8
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0 - 58,84
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Galaxi Puigroq 0 - 58,86
14º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 59,11
15º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 59,18
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 0 - 60,41
17º Harry Marshall (Irl) First Verdi 0 - 63,4
18º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 63,65
19º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 66,31
20º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 0 - 66,35
21º Morgan Bordat (Fra) Auckland de l'Enclos 0 - 68,63
22º Filipe Oliveira Pereira (Por) Volgann du Guejoubert 0 - 69,44
23º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0 - 69,87
24º Marcelo Edgar Sousa (Por) Capano 2 0 - 71,21
25º Emily Ward (Gbr) Wildrose 4 - 54,32
26º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 58,36
27º Emma Broánda (Fin) Juniper Romeo 4 - 58,7
28º David Jobertie (Fra) Esprit de la Roque 4 - 59,5
29º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Ad Blossom 4 - 59,95
30º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Ceres N Z 4 - 60,47
31º Graham Babes (Gbr) Farao M 4 - 60,65
32º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 4 - 61,11
33º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Celine E 4 - 62,81
34º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 62,92
35º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 65,4
36º Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Un Krug Efele 4 - 66,44
37º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Ultimo De Vains 4 - 68,31
38º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 4 - 68,4
39º Sandra Piwowarczyk (Pol) Shangri La 4 - 69,37
40º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Valeo Des Aulnes 4 - 71,68
41º Rafael Guimaraes Rodrigues (Por) Celina 4 - 73,46
42º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 8 - 63,02
43º William Fletcher (Gbr) Glory Rose 8 - 63,15
44º William Fletcher (Gbr) Tiger Bright 8 - 66,2
45º Graham Babes (Gbr) Eccosse 8 - 67,48
46º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Chadston 8 - 75,3
47º Zachary Libes (Usa) Foldine 8 - 75,6
48º Francisco Fontes (Por) Chalou du Rouet 8 - 75,81
49º Joao Chuva (Por) Hhs Washington 8 - 76,71
50º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cabernet Do Itinga 11 - 87,32
51º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 12 - 58,09
52º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 12 - 63,17
53º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 12 - 63,23
54º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 12 - 66,16
55º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 12 - 77,72
56º Michael Pender (Irl) Elle Van Overis Z R
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Fansi Boy Puigroq R
  Prueba Nš27 Gran Premio 1,50 m (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/0 - 49,03
Morgan Bordat (Fra) Star De La Beviere 0/0 - 49,63
Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0/4 - 47,64
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Heroine De Muze 0/4 - 49,81
Patrick Petre (Rou) For Manny 0/4 - 50,67
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0/8 - 47,58
William Fletcher (Gbr) Persimmon 0/8 - 49,67
Duarte Seabra (Por) Fernhill Curra Quinn 4 - 75,28
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 4 - 77,62
10º James Wilson (Gbr) Townhead Imagine De Muze 4 - 77,86
11º Douglas Duffin (Gbr) Quidam Bz 4 - 78,71
12º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 4 - 79,46
13º Emma Broánda (Fin) Norris 4 - 79,85
14º Hugo Tavares (Por) Taittinger De Altube 4 - 80,75
15º Mike Patrick Leichle (Ale) Salitaire 4 - 81,01
16º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 81,44
17º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 5 - 82,37
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 8 - 77,46
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8 - 79,58
20º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 8 - 79,87
21º Mario Prieto (Por) Bmc On Top 8 - 80,33
22º David Jobertie (Fra) Un Diamant D'azif 8 - 80,56
23º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 8 - 81,07
24º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 8 - 81,19
25º Hassan Methqal (Mar) Fiocco Hm 8 - 81,37
26º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 8 - 81,51
27º Carolina Oliveira Gonįalves (Por) Ugo du Barquet 9 - 82,24
28º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 9 - 82,46
29º Raena Leung (Hkg) Folinde van het Slagershof 9 - 82,61
30º Santiago Núņez Riva (Esp) Luanco 9 - 85,73
31º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 12 - 75,93
32º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 12 - 76,92
33º Alfons Roquet Puignero (Esp) Trophee De Riverland 12 - 81,67
34º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 13 - 82,38
35º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Cendiamo E
36º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls R
  Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs R
  Jordan Thompson (Gbr) Uni Stop R
  Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Angel Z R
  Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville R
  Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield R
  Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve R
  Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult R
  Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin R
  Emily Ward (Gbr) Millioninmind R
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante R
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop R
  Bernardo Ladeira (Por) Dento R