Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

31/03/2018
CSN 2*, Cecyl (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd 0 - 37,58
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteleup 0 - 39,2
Uxue Huarte Jimenez Gelastiek 1 - 46,83
Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 2 - 45,91
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar 4 - 41,25
Denis Walhim Negrita 8 - 48,46
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG E
  Susana De Rafael Topfer Jumanji E
Alba De Saavedra Prats Guidam By Montender R
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 0 - 34,19
Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 0 - 35,83
Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 0 - 37,54
Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 0 - 38,26
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Esca 0 - 40,26
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Hesselen 0 - 40,27
Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea Loma 1 - 43,1
Ángela Rodríguez Jiménez Bucaro 4 - 35,96
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 4 - 38,33
10º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uruk De Olid 4 - 38,54
11º Susana Gordo Pastor Palestro De Boisy 4 - 41,63
12º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Quisvi Del Pas 5 - 40,81
13º Alejandro Diez Crespo Zaron Z 5 - 44,45
14º Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Iguazu 6 - 40,89
15º Ana Oliver Marín Gimata 7 - 38,26
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 7 - 53,52
17º Valvanera Ortiz Moreno Swift 8 - 36,27
18º Claudia Merino Valcarce Genesis De Olid 8 - 37,97
19º Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 9 - 44,77
20º Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 10 - 49,79
21º Oliver Quinzano Gómez Jordania C 11 - 37,75
22º Alejandra Saenz Pastor Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek 13 - 60,2
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Quartacus Del Pas E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 30,07
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 0 - 30,6
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0 - 30,71
José María Viloria Hernando Pretty Women 0 - 31,01
Ivan Serrano Saez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 38,33
Enrique Garcia-Gallardo García Simba De Olid 0 - 40,57
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 0 - 41,58
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0 - 45,5
Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 4 - 37,36
10º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tamariz De Olid 4 - 37,41
11º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 39,56
12º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola Hus Z 4 - 40,47
13º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 4 - 41,56
14º Marta Botín Nevado Dieter 4 - 42,42
15º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 4 - 42,42
16º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 8 - 35,69
17º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Ikel 8 - 44,89
18º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 9 - 47,36
19º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 10 - 41,9
20º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 11 - 46,37
21º Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 11 - 52,24
22º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 16 - 45,65
23º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 28 - 42,37
24º Jorge De Santos De Pablo Granius Von Iurlogen E
  Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI E
  Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 56,26
Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Boys 0 - 59,59
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 60,19
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 0 - 61
Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 0 - 61,43
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 63,5
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 64,85
Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 0 - 65,9
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sheriff 0 - 68,05
10º Pedro A Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 0 - 68,46
11º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 0 - 70,77
12º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Lightstream 0 - 72,1
13º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendining 0 - 73,31
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 0 - 74,04
15º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 0 - 76,6
16º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 1 - 78,43
17º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 56,73
18º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 4 - 56,86
19º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 4 - 59,74
20º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 65,63
21º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 4 - 66,58
22º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 4 - 67,23
23º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 4 - 68,86
24º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Corinto C 4 - 70,45
25º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 4 - 70,98
26º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 4 - 73,14
27º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 4 - 73,62
28º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 4 - 75,08
29º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 4 - 75,8
30º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo García Al- Centagua 4 - 77,2
31º Marcos Haas Pró Llara Buzalen 8 - 58,83
32º Manuel Martinez García-Gallardo Quercus 8 - 59,89
33º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 8 - 61,91
34º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue 8 - 63,83
35º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 8 - 68,06
36º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 8 - 68,27
37º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 8 - 71,24
38º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val 8 - 71,71
39º Maria Garcia Prida Celeste De Castilla 8 - 76,65
40º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 8 - 77,89
41º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 12 - 64,98
42º Maria Garcia Prida Elitea De Castilla 12 - 71,31
43º Ivan Serrano Saez Cash De La Cense 16 - 68,73
44º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta E
  María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0 - 52,49
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 53,2
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 55,27
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 57,81
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 58,56
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0 - 58,91
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0 - 58,92
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0 - 60,51
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 0 - 61,1
10º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 0 - 63,09
11º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 68,33
12º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 0 - 69,09
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 69,2
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 0 - 69,7
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 71,57
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 1 - 72,85
17º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 2 - 79,13
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 58,07
19º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 58,94
20º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4 - 67,15
21º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 5 - 75,53
22º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 57,14
23º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 8 - 58,76
24º Pablo Garcia Lara Delorean 8 - 67,36
25º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 68,96
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 8 - 69,1
27º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 8 - 87,8
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - 64,5
29º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 16 - 64,27
30º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 20 - 62,56
31º Enrique Garcia-Gallardo García Mehrangarh E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Tietar 0 - 27,69
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bakara De Canteleup 0 - 28,92
Denis Walhim Negrita 0 - 33,99
Ana Oliver Marín Figaro Du Cheri Vivier 0 - 34,37
Alba De Saavedra Prats Guidam By Montender 4 - 25,16
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa RSG 4 - 28,25
Susana De Rafael Topfer Jumanji 17 - 55,68
Alba De Saavedra Prats Igoa De Lorité 20 - 27,81
  Prueba Nº07 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Merino Valcarce Genesis De Olid 0 - 26,82
Paloma Boyarizo Hernandez Nerja 0 - 27,01
Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd 0 - 29,09
Blanca Mateos Moreno Foxglade Little Lady 0 - 29,28
Ana Oliver Marín Gimata 0 - 30,67
Denis Walhim Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 31,85
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Esca 0 - 32,06
Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso El Rasillo 0 - 32,76
Alejandro Diez Crespo Zaron Z 4 - 23,9
10º Angela Pérez Lobon Orador XXXVI 4 - 24,36
11º Juan Alberto Alonso Perez Iguazu 4 - 27,79
12º Uxue Huarte Jimenez Gelastiek 4 - 28,5
13º Beatriz Barcenilla Martin Uppy Queen De Olid 4 - 29,64
14º Irati Huarte Jimenez Chelsea Loma 4 - 30,54
15º Ángela Rodríguez Jiménez Bucaro 4 - 32,69
16º Cristina Saez Garcia Chiripa 8 - 24,31
17º Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 8 - 25,27
18º Martina Cuesta Hernández Galatea Vista 8 - 26,34
19º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Jack Black 8 - 28,11
20º Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Jordania C 8 - 31,76
21º Valvanera Ortiz Moreno Swift 11 - 29,64
22º José María Soler Victoria's Secret De Geseq 4 - 29,44
23º Lucía Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO E
  Alejandra Saenz Pastor Hamilton Vd Barbierbeek E
  Susana Gordo Pastor Palestro De Boisy E
  Margarita Zarate Posadas Garnacha E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Cos Angustina 0 - 27,05
Ivan Serrano Saez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 27,75
Stefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0 - 28,73
Enrique García-Gallardo García Showgirl 0 - 31,39
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 0 - 31,87
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 0 - 31,95
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tamariz De Olid 0 - 32,04
Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0 - 32,76
Ivan Serrano Saez Vito 0 - 33,49
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Seattle 0 - 34,54
11º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Mistic 4 - 25,76
12º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 26,47
13º Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 4 - 27,36
14º José María Viloria Hernando Pretty Women 4 - 27,85
15º Marina Martinez Sanchez Willians Star 4 - 31,56
16º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 4 - 32,16
17º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4 - 32,17
18º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Hesselen 4 - 34,21
19º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Melon 8 - 28,61
20º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Uruk De Olid 8 - 32,6
21º Aurelia Merillon Fabiola Hus Z 8 - 33,78
22º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Ikel 8 - 35,04
23º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 12 - 31,51
24º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Iron Maiden 14 - 31,53
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Quartacus Del Pas 17 - 54,7
26º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 20 - 28
27º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Almoretta 21 - 53,41
28º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari C E
  Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Quisvi Del Pas E
  Ángela Rodríguez Jiménez Bucaro E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche 0 - 59,96
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 0 - 60,6
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 64,91
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Tulum De Olid 0 - 65,44
Ivan Serrano Saez Cash De La Cense 0 - 69,08
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Corinto C 0 - 70,15
Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0 - 71,22
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sheriff 0 - 72,98
Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 73,41
10º Marta Botín Nevado Dieter 1 - 78,51
11º Manuel Martinez García-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 54,75
12º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 4 - 59,37
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Al- Centagua 4 - 64,39
14º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 64,66
15º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 4 - 69,15
16º Pedro A Mateos Bernaldez Cruso J 4 - 71,69
17º Jimena Fisac Barrios Lasiche-F 4 - 72,51
18º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 6 - 82,85
19º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Lightstream 8 - 74,24
20º Maria Garcia Prida Celeste De Castilla 8 - 75,51
21º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 9 - 76,45
22º Maria Garcia Prida Elitea De Castilla 9 - 78,79
23º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Burlón 10 - 83,55
24º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 11 - 85,77
25º Lucia Blanco Ruiz Enate Del Val E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 61,74
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 64,12
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 0 - 64,67
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 65,04
Marcos Haas Pró Llara Buzalen 0 - 67,62
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 71,26
José Brufau Redondo Casildo 0 - 73,05
Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Lord Levin 0 - 73,71
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 0 - 78,33
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 0 - 82,5
11º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0 - 83,94
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Boys 4 - 61,55
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 4 - 67,5
14º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 67,67
15º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 4 - 73,76
16º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 4 - 75,3
17º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia Del Amor 4 - 78,52
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 4 - 80,52
19º Enrique García-Gallardo García Mehrangarh 4 - 81,49
20º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 4 - 83,24
21º Alberto Lazaro Alonso Caesar 6 - 90,14
22º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 6 - 90,82
23º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 8 - 65,71
24º Pablo García Lara Delorean 8 - 73,02
25º Victoria Muñoz Ruiz Clear Cristal 12 - 73,97
26º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 12 - 82,44
27º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue R
  Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 34,88
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 0/4 - 42,25
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0/13 - 43,97
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/14 - 44,57
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 70,3
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 70,46
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 70,8
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 72,44
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 72,76
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 73,06
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 4 - 73,74
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 4 - 75,63
13º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 5 - 78,14
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 5 - 79,39
15º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 8 - 72,44
16º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 73,74
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 12 - 67,09
18º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 72,22
19º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 12 - 75,2
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Colmetta 16 - 73,64
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 24 - 104,23
22º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid E
  Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus E
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles R