Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2018
CDI3* / CDN 3*, Cecyl (Segovia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años Preliminar (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan De Dios Ramirez Garcia (Esp) Quarlito Von Nymphenburg 81
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Molinero Fs 79,4
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Farron De Amtuna 77,6
Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo (Esp) Solano De Centurion 77
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Sunrise De Amtuna 74,4
Pascal Biehler (Fra) Der Kehdinger 73,6
Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena (Esp) Jimeno OVL III 73
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Solo De Centurion 72,8
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Qu De Susaeta 72,6
10º Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Maximo Bcn 72,4
11º Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) I Am What I Am C 63,6
12º Abel Edo Ferrer (Esp) Lolius E
  Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena (Esp) Helio JM E
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años Preliminar (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Hip By Johnson 83
Javier Higuera Carmona (Esp) Fulvius 80,2
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Simpatico Candau 72,8
Rafael Adrián Heredia Muñoz (Esp) Hermes De Encinasola 72,2
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Susurro Arb 70,8
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 70,2
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Rhin De Centurion 69,7
Erik Balasch González (Esp) Disbarats 60,8
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años Preliminar (CDI) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Lario De Adama De Susa 73,07
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Romero De Trujillo 72,79
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Mejorano HGF 72,46
Alberto Garcia Martin (Esp) Delirio Pt 74,4
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 70,1
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Furtwangler Old 67,57
Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas (Esp) Zandberg 66,18
  Prueba Nº04 Intermedia A (Medium Tour) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 70,88
Arnaud Serre (Fra) Actuelle De Massa 66,82
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Armas Balago II 65,88
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Orgulloso Mor 65,7
Antonio Jose Diaz Porras (Esp) Assirio D Atela 62,5
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Acebuche XV 58,08
  Prueba Nº05 San Jorge (Am) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin De Sousa Nobre (Fra) Robin Hood 55,29
  Prueba Nº06 San Jorge (Small Tour) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan De Dios Ramirez Garcia (Esp) Quaterback I 70,17
Mª Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Goya A 69,76
María Caetano (Por) Flamenco 68,52
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Ataturc DUC 68,41
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Quadroneur 67,38
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Sardon De Adama De Susa 67,35
Carolina Usandizaga (Esp) Du Pre 65,97
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Bonard De Charry 65,35
David De Castro Gomez-Serranillos (Esp) Nh Fresno 65,11
10º Cristina Torrent Moll (Esp) Alan Dalo 64,61
11º Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Sarotti Old 64,26
12º Judith Zahonero Baltuille (Esp) El Dorado M 63,73
13º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Eddieni 61,35
14º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Fine Time 59,17
15º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Laredo 195 58,73
  Prueba Nº07 4 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mª Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Joomla De La Gesse 76
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Delfi De Amtuna 75
David Martin Soria (Esp) Jermo KS 71,8
Erik Balasch González (Esp) Jorrit 71,8
Rafael Adrián Heredia Muñoz (Esp) Jupiter De Encinasola 71,4
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Idolo De Amtuna 67,6
  Prueba Nº08 5 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Solanes Buj (Esp) Judio AR 64,4
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Lide Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Sandalo MCB 67,8
  Prueba Nº10 7 Años Preliminar (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adín Rodríguez Peinado (Esp) Saladino Del Abad 68,04
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis Equipos (CDI P) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 70,52
Aina Suau Fullana (Esp) Hugo 127 66,52
Naiara Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Altanero CXXXIV 66,47
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 65,61
Patricia Rodriguez Ruiz (Esp) Casper 64,57
Anna Ferreiro Bach (Esp) Erf Danonino 64,33
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Three Stars Valett 61,47
  Prueba Nº12 Infantiles Preliminar B (CDI Ch) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Bandolero 73,65
Mathilde Juglaret (Fra) Scarletto 73,52
Julia Hessel Ferrer (Esp) Artemisa 70,57
Claudia Lledo Ros (Esp) Rececho 69,62
Alvaro Perdomo Duque (Esp) Sir Medano 67,25
Marina Caballero López (Esp) Dorado 69 66,85
Maria Da Graça Abecasis (Por) Divagante Do Pilar 66,09
Susana De La Iglesia Rico (Esp) Fuego Santo 65,32
  Prueba Nº13 Juveniles Equipos (CDI J) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 70,25
Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 70
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 68,08
Alex Segura Gispert (Esp) Dancing In The Dark 67,62
  Carolina García García (Esp) Volvo 67,62
Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Fandango D'alo 67,57
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 66,97
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 66,86
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Zidane 66,61
10º Arthur Barthel (Fra) Bambino De Massa 66,46
11º Casilda Rubio Bretón (Esp) Copernicus 66,41
12º Andrea Montoya Martinez (Esp) Gigolo I 66,21
13º Jessica Castro Cachinero (Esp) Agility 66,11
14º Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 66,06
15º Felipe Montoya Martinez (Esp) Real Meyer 65,7
16º Noelia Camañes Tomás (Esp) Van Gogh 65,65
17º Naiara Fortea Ortega (Esp) Apatio 65,35
  Kiliane Angelico (Ita) Willow 65,35
19º Pau Bosch Peon (Esp) Gasparo 65
20º Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 64,49
21º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Walenka L E 63,48
22º Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) O'hara 62,82
23º Marta Bada González (Esp) Jamaica Bas 62,77
  Prueba Nº14 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos (CDI Y) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 70,53
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 69,85
Maria Dahl-Bruun (Din) Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia 69,75
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 69,65
Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 68,87
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 68,62
  Gianna María Ferró (Esp) Quintus 68,62
Lucy Walker (Esp) Fame D D H 68,38
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Flash 68,23
10º Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 67,54
11º Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 67,3
12º Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Faramir 66,86
13º Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Mio II 66,22
14º Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 65,93
15º Marta Gallego Torregrosa (Esp) Wings Of Kay 64,16
16º Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Amstrong D Alo 63,97
17º Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens (Esp) Der Hollaender 61,82
18º Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 61,71
19º Lucía López De Ingunza (Esp) Lex 59,76
  Prueba Nº15 Intermedia A (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adín Rodríguez Peinado (Esp) Spirit Jm 66,81
Antonio Jose Diaz Porras (Esp) Banquete 66,22
Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Torero Del Ponton 66,12
Juan Jesús López Dobao (Esp) Lucero CLXXXVIII 65,88
  Prueba Nº16 Intermedia I (CDI Am) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karin De Sousa Nobre (Fra) Robin Hood 54,17
  Prueba Nº17 Intermedia A (CDI U25) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Concha Navarro Torrens (Esp) Dimero 62,94
Bronte Watson (Gbr) Clever Boy 61,91
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Salero 61,56
Laura Torres Alberola (Esp) Fly to heaven 56,61
  Prueba Nº18 Intermedia B (CDI Medium Tour) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Caetano (Por) Fenix De Tineo 69,52
Arnaud Serre (Fra) Actuelle De Massa 67,8
Irina Zakhrabekova (Rus) Armas Balago II 64,15
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Acebuche XV 63,4
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Orgulloso Mor 63,3
Antonio Jose Diaz Porras (Esp) Assirio D Atela 61,17
  Prueba Nº19 Clásica I (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni (Esp) First Lady 72,81
Jacobo Martinez-Acitores Otero (Esp) Strahleman 68,38
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Grappa 67,66
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Goleto 66,28
Annabelle Collins (Ber) Genciano Bcn 65,57
Andrea Lakhani Chevallier (Esp) Fire Night 63,81
Susana Vazquez Mostaza (Esp) Feeling 59,23
  Prueba Nº20 San Jorge (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Cano Tudela (Esp) First Flush 68,43
Adín Rodríguez Peinado (Esp) Divertido 67,35
Elisa Saiz Giraldo (Esp) Coco Chanel 66,91
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst (Esp) Feuerkrantz 66,02
Jaime Serrano Campos (Esp) Douro 65,88
Jennifer Barreto (Esp) Yerba Buena 65,24
Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Baby Bell 64,9
Cristina Robledo Bonilla (Esp) Merlin de Horgua 64,85
Alice Warburg (Esp) Idilio V 64,41
10º Mª Isabel Margarit Company (Esp) Star Turn 2 64,02
11º Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) Huracán 63,62
12º Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Cavello 61,96
13º Patrick Kofler (Esp) Don Fangar 61,82
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio (CDN) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst (Esp) Rupert 67,82
Mª Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Don Corleone 65,18
María Velasco Cano (Esp) De Yakare 64,23
Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto (Esp) Espumante 63,91
Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) El Charro 61,71
Marta Garcia Garcia (Esp) Beauty RHP 61,15
Adín Rodríguez Peinado (Esp) Abanico Sg R
  Prueba Nº22 Gran Premio (CDI Big Tour) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni (Esp) Delgado 75,37
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Alcaide 69,32
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Benzi Landro 68,95
Vasco Mira Godinho (Por) Bariloche 68,71
Annabelle Collins (Ber) Joyero Vg 67,93
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Dolman 67,91
Miguel Ralão Duarte (Por) Disturbio 67,76
Anne Sophie Serre (Fra) Vistoso De Massa 67,32
Nausicaa Maroni (Ita) Embajador Sg 66,95
10º Alberto Garcia Martin (Esp) Isleno Fs 66,69
11º Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Diavolo II De Laubry 66,47
12º Ángel Dorado Martínez (Esp) A-Whisper Van De Baensweyer 66
13º Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Euclides Mor 67,6
14º José Ignacio López Porras (Esp) Naipe XIII 64,84
15º José Raga Perales (Esp) Dark Jazz 64,67
16º Linda Swande (Sue) Baton Rouge C 64,63
17º Ángel Dorado Martínez (Esp) Don Corleone 64,41
18º Sandra Peña Aguilar (Esp) Sabbatik Rubi 63,41
19º Rosa Tarrason Martinez (Esp) Amarelo 63,32
20º José Manuel Lucena Estrada (Esp) Wolk 63,26
21º Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Roscatelli 62,69
22º Patricia Arjonilla Fernández (Esp) Uncle Joey G 57,63
23º Antonio Jose Diaz Porras (Esp) Bellini K R
  Prueba Nº23 4 Años Final (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Delfi De Amtuna 77
María Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Joomla De La Gesse 75,8
David Martin Soria (Esp) Jermo KS 72,4
Erik Balasch González (Esp) Jorrit 71,6
Rafael Adrián Heredia Muñoz (Esp) Jupiter De Encinasola 71,2
  Prueba Nº24 5 Años Final (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Solanes Buj (Esp) Judio AR 65,4
  Prueba Nº25 6 Años Final (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ane Lide Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Sandalo MCB 68,6
  Prueba Nº26 5 Años Test (CDIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Farron De Amtuna 78
Jordi Cabré Muñoz (Esp) Sunrise De Amtuna 76,2
  Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Molinero Fs 76,2
  Juan De Dios Ramirez Garcia (Esp) Quarlito Von Nymphenburg 76,2
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Solo De Centurion 73,4
Teresa Jauquicoa Martinena (Esp) Jimeno OVL III 71,2
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Maximo Bcn 70,8
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Qu De Susaeta 68
Abel Edo Ferrer (Esp) Lolius 65,8
10º Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo (Esp) Solano De Centurion 63,6
11º Pascal Biehler (Fra) Der Kehdinger 62,8
  Prueba Nº27 6 Años Test (CDIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Higuera Carmona (Esp) Fulvius 79,2
Guillermo Garcia Ayala (Esp) Poeta De Susaeta 70,6
Rafael Adrián Heredia Muñoz (Esp) Hermes De Encinasola 68,4
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Simpatico Candau 68,1
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Hip By Johnson 66,4
Lucas Marín Giraldez (Esp) Rhin De Centurion 61,6
Agusti Elias Lara (Esp) Susurro Arb R
  Prueba Nº28 7 Años Test (CDIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Lario De Adama De Susa 75,57
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Santos Old 74,74
Alberto Garcia Martin (Esp) Delirio Pt 74,01
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Mejorano HGF 71,9
Teia Hernández Vila (Esp) Romero De Trujillo 71,35
Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas (Esp) Zandberg 69,64
  Prueba Nº29 Alevines Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Milena Moral Pastó (Esp) Cava Nefydd Samson 69,46
María Pacheco García (Esp) San Vigilio 67,84
Rodrigo Andrade Ledesma (Esp) Dos Alamos 67,25
  Prueba Nº30 Ponis Individual (CDI P) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naiara Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Altanero CXXXIV 69,86
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 69,59
Aina Suau Fullana (Esp) Hugo 127 68,6
Patricia Rodriguez Ruiz (Esp) Casper 66,71
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Kronprinz 66,39
Ane Martín Ladron (Esp) Three Stars Valett 64,18
  Prueba Nº31 Infantiles Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Del Olmo Bak (Esp) Sophienhofs Maroon 70,44
Rosa Rubio Bretón (Esp) Daconte 66,66
Ángela Herrera García (Esp) Diablo 666 Santana 66,34
Lucía Borreda Ribes (Esp) Da Vinci 65
Paula Oro Ponce (Esp) Impaciente JF 64,67
José Montoya Martínez (Esp) Julepe XVII 61,41
Julia Fernandez Ortega (Esp) Limon IX 58,75
  Prueba Nº32 Infantiles Equipos (CDI Ch) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Bandolero 72,24
Julia Hessel Ferrer (Esp) Artemisa 67,82
Claudia Lledo Ros (Esp) Rececho 67,05
Marina Caballero López (Esp) Dorado 69 66,41
Alvaro Perdomo Duque (Esp) Sir Medano 66,09
Mathilde Juglaret (Fra) Scarletto 65,96
Maria Da Graça Abecasis (Por) Divagante Do Pilar 63,52
Susana De La Iglesia Rico (Esp) Fuego Santo 61,98
  Prueba Nº33 Juveniles Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Cortes Cudinach (Esp) Florian 65,6
Emma Andersen Soderberg (Esp) Royal Dream 65
Vicente Peirats Alonso (Esp) Capricho M Suay III 64,04
Diana Osuna Orlova (Esp) Desplante 62,22
  Prueba Nº34 Juveniles Individual (CDI J) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) O'hara 67,84
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 67,69
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 67,59
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 66,66
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 66,42
Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Fandango D'alo 66,12
Felipe Montoya Martinez (Esp) Real Meyer 66,02
Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 65,93
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Zidane 65,83
10º Alex Segura Gispert (Esp) Dancing In The Dark 65,19
11º Kiliane Angelico (Ita) Willow 64,85
12º Arthur Barthel (Fra) Bambino De Massa 64,46
13º Pau Bosch Peon (Esp) Gasparo 63,67
14º Noelia Camañes Tomás (Esp) Van Gogh 62,94
15º Jessica Castro Cachinero (Esp) Agility 62,89
16º Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 62,84
17º Marta Gómez-Acebo Serrano (Esp) Casino Royal 62,74
18º Carolina García García (Esp) Volvo 62,69
19º Naiara Fortea Ortega (Esp) Apatio 62,4
20º Andrea Montoya Martinez (Esp) Gigolo I 62,15
21º Marta Bada González (Esp) Jamaica Bas 61,32
22º Casilda Rubio Bretón (Esp) Copernicus 60,73
23º Araceli Pons Solé (Esp) Walenka L E 53,67
  Prueba Nº35 Juveniles 0* Equipos (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Herrero De Pablo (Esp) Eddie 66,98
Cristina Peirats Alonso (Esp) Light A Bonfire 62,84
Irene Palma Manzano (Esp) Willaert 62,79
  Prueba Nº36 Jóvenes Jinetes Equipos - San Jorge (CDN) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Morell Amat (Esp) Dream Of N 65,19
Anna Kovshova (Esp) Furst Henry 64,26
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Flavio Lb 63,92
Aitor Escamilla Bravo (Esp) Famoso Jle 62,4
Marta Olmos Mocholi (Esp) Finesto 62,1
  Prueba Nº37 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual (CDI Y) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 69,55
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 69,41
Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 68,87
Maria Dahl-Bruun (Din) Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia 68,62
Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 67,15
  Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Flash 67,15
Lucy Walker (Esp) Fame D D H 66,61
Gianna María Ferró (Esp) Quintus 66,07
Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 65,78
10º Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Faramir 65,53
11º Adrian Roldan Narvaez (Esp) Forzento 64,9
12º Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 64,51
13º Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Mio II 64,11
14º Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Amstrong D Alo 64,02
15º Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 63,62
16º Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 62,25
17º Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens (Esp) Der Hollaender 59,55
18º Lucía López De Ingunza (Esp) Lex 58,28
19º Marta Gallego Torregrosa (Esp) Wings Of Kay 57,15
  Prueba Nº38 Intermedia II (CDI U25) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Dio Domingo 66,02
Eva Maria Calvache Sanchez (Esp) Duke 65,63
Aida Robles Esteban (Esp) Duero Do Tablacho 63,33
Bronte Watson (Gbr) Clever Boy 63,08
Francesca Rapazzoli (Ita) Rhadamanthus 2 62,94
Arturo Díaz Mellado (Esp) Ovd-Karin 61,37
Concha Navarro Torrens (Esp) Dimero 61,32
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Rmr Salero 60,09
Laura Torres Alberola (Esp) Fly to heaven 53,18
  Prueba Nº39 Intermedia I FreeStyle (CDI Small Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Torrent Moll (Esp) Alan Dalo 67,22
  Prueba Nº40 Gran Premio FreeStyle (CDI Big Tour) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni (Esp) Delgado 78,9
José Antonio García Mena (Esp) Benzi Landro 74,9
Nausicaa Maroni (Ita) Embajador Sg 68,07
Cristóbal Belmonte Roldan (Esp) Diavolo II De Laubry 68
José Ignacio López Porras (Esp) Naipe XIII 67,8
Annabelle Collins (Ber) Joyero Vg 67,2
Linda Swande (Sue) Baton Rouge C 66,62
  Prueba Nº41 Alevines Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Milena Moral Pastó (Esp) Cava Nefydd Samson 66,52
Rodrigo Andrade Ledesma (Esp) Dos Alamos 65
  Prueba Nº42 Infantiles Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Del Olmo Bak (Esp) Sophienhofs Maroon 69,88
Ángela Herrera García (Esp) Diablo 666 Santana 67,38
Rosa Rubio Bretón (Esp) Daconte 64,88
Lucía Borreda Ribes (Esp) Da Vinci 60
Julia Fernandez Ortega (Esp) Limon IX 59,52
Paula Oro Ponce (Esp) Impaciente JF 57,44
  Prueba Nº43 Infantiles Individual (CDI Ch) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taisia Rusakova (Rus) Bandolero 72,08
Julia Hessel Ferrer (Esp) Artemisa 68,57
Mathilde Juglaret (Fra) Scarletto 67,97
Claudia Lledo Ros (Esp) Rececho 66,36
Susana De La Iglesia Rico (Esp) Fuego Santo 65,59
Marina Caballero López (Esp) Dorado 69 64,94
Alvaro Perdomo Duque (Esp) Sir Medano 64,76
Maria Da Graça Abecasis (Por) Divagante Do Pilar 58,39
  Prueba Nº44 Ponis FreeStyle (CDI P) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yagmur Ozturk (Tur) Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve 71,37
Naiara Galindez Urquijo (Esp) Altanero CXXXIV 68,83
Aina Suau Fullana (Esp) Hugo 127 66,62
Patricia Rodriguez Ruiz (Esp) Casper 66,08
  Prueba Nº45 Juveniles Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Cortes Cudinach (Esp) Florian 67,05
Vicente Peirats Alonso (Esp) Capricho M Suay III 63,77
Diana Osuna Orlova (Esp) Desplante 61,42
Emma Andersen Soderberg (Esp) Royal Dream 55,44
  Prueba Nº46 Juveniles 0* Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Herrero De Pablo (Esp) Eddie 65,76
Cristina Peirats Alonso (Esp) Light A Bonfire 62,82
Irene Palma Manzano (Esp) Willaert 62,69
  Prueba Nº47 Juveniles FreeStyle (CDI J) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Guerrero Galve (Esp) Gustaaf 69,66
Moises Segui Pons (Esp) Fandango D'alo 68,83
Julia Alvarez Abad (Esp) O'hara 68,08
Sergio Morón Basoco (Esp) Farnham L 67,29
Andrea Herrera García (Esp) Rock Star 66,87
Abril Serdá Ungil (Esp) Royal Crash 66,37
Giovanni Torrens Bentz (Esp) Euro Boy 65,79
Noelia Camañes Tomás (Esp) Van Gogh 64,87
Rodrigo Mora Vicente (Esp) Sir Henry 64,29
10º Kiliane Angelico (Ita) Willow 64,16
11º Carolina García García (Esp) Volvo 63,37
12º Arthur Barthel (Fra) Bambino De Massa 62,83
13º Alex Segura Gispert (Esp) Dancing In The Dark E
  Prueba Nº48 Jóvenes Jinetes Individual (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vicente Morell Amat (Esp) Dream Of N 65,24
Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Flavio Lb 65,09
Aitor Escamilla Bravo (Esp) Famoso Jle 60,98
Anna Kovshova (Esp) Furst Henry 59,6
Marta Olmos Mocholi (Esp) Finesto 59,36
  Prueba Nº49 Jóvenes Jinetes FreeStyle (CDI Y) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta (Esp) Denksport 73,66
Alba Abollo Fontela (Esp) Elvillar Cs 73,25
Carla De La Fuente De Pablos (Esp) Fay 72,33
Mónica Blázquez López-Muñiz (Esp) Hilton 71,12
Maria Dahl-Bruun (Din) Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia 70,91
Lorena Ramos Soler (Esp) Andes 68,7
Filippo Di Marco (Ita) Rockabella 67,54
Gianna María Ferró (Esp) Quintus 67,29
Gemma Guerrero Garriga (Esp) Airplane 67,16
10º Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo (Esp) Sirocco 66,91
11º Esteban Jesús Cornejo Casillas (Esp) Mio II 66,54
12º Lucy Walker (Esp) Fame D D H 65,5
13º Karin Huskova Huskova (Esp) Faramir 65,45
  Prueba Nº50 Clásica 2 (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Martinez-Acitores Otero (Esp) Strahleman 68,81
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Grappa 68,27
Beatriz Ferrer-Salat Serra di Migni (Esp) First Lady 68,21
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst (Esp) Feuerkrantz 67,44
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Goleto 66,84
Paloma Parga Manzano (Esp) Lord In Motion 66,07
Susana Vazquez Mostaza (Esp) Feeling 64,28
Andrea Lakhani Chevallier (Esp) Fire Night 62,65
  Prueba Nº51 Intermedia I (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Cano Tudela (Esp) First Flush 67,3
Jennifer Barreto (Esp) Yerba Buena 64,7
Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Baby Bell 63,67
Mª Isabel Margarit Company (Esp) Star Turn 2 63,33
Elisa Saiz Giraldo (Esp) Coco Chanel 62,89
Cristina Robledo Bonilla (Esp) Merlin de Horgua 62,79
Patrick Kofler (Esp) Don Fangar 62,69
Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) Huracán 61,52
Jorge Martínez Good (Esp) Cavello 61,42
10º Alice Warburg (Esp) Idilio V 60,5
  Prueba Nº52 Intermedia B (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Jesús López Dobao (Esp) Lucero CLXXXVIII 64,16
Antonio Abad Blanco Prieto (Esp) Espumante 63,2
Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Torero Del Ponton 61,7
  Prueba Nº53 Intermedia I (CDI Small Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan De Dios Ramírez García (Esp) Quaterback I 69,23
María Caetano (Por) Flamenco 69,08
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Bonard De Charry 68,32
María Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Goya A 68
José Daniel Martín Dockx (Esp) Ataturc DUC 67,17
Marta Peña Montaner (Esp) Sarotti Old 66
Judith Zahonero Baltuille (Esp) El Dorado M 65,5
Claudio Castilla Ruiz (Esp) Sardon De Adama De Susa 64,64
David De Castro Gomez-Serranillos (Esp) Nh Fresno 64,44
10º Carolina Usandizaga (Esp) Du Pre 62,82
11º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Eddieni 61
12º Masahiro Kosaka (Jpn) Laredo 195 R
  Prueba Nº54 Gran Premio Especial (CDN) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Velasco Cano (Esp) De Yakare 65,21
Brigitte Van Der Hagen Nijst (Esp) Rupert 65,03
Adín Rodríguez Peinado (Esp) Abanico Sg 63,4
María Valvanera Palacios Ortuño (Esp) Don Corleone 62,3
Marta Garcia Garcia (Esp) Beauty RHP 59,22
Javier Gil Díaz (Esp) El Charro 57,22
  Prueba Nº55 Gran Premio 16-25 (CDI U25) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaia Aguilar Marimón (Esp) Dio Domingo 64,53
Concha Navarro Torrens (Esp) Dimero 64,14
Eva Maria Calvache Sanchez (Esp) Duke 63,76
Francesca Rapazzoli (Ita) Rhadamanthus 2 63,63
Bronte Watson (Gbr) Clever Boy 63,12
Aida Robles Esteban (Esp) Duero Do Tablacho 61,02
Arturo Díaz Mellado (Esp) Ovd-Karin 58,59
  Prueba Nº56 Gran Premio Especial (CDI Big Tour) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo (Esp) Euclides Mor 70,23
Vasco Mira Godinho (Por) Bariloche 67,95
Anne Sophie Serre (Fra) Vistoso De Massa 67,89
Miguel Ralão Duarte (Por) Disturbio 66,95
Jordi Domingo Coll (Esp) Dolman 66,21
Miguel Ruiz Olmos (Esp) Roscatelli 66,08
Alberto Garcia Martin (Esp) Isleno Fs 64,85
José Manuel Lucena Estrada (Esp) Wolk 63,81
Rosa Tarrason Martinez (Esp) Amarelo 62,38
10º Sandra Peña Aguilar (Esp) Sabbatik Rubi 62,29