Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

05/04/2018
CSIYH*/2*, Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0 - 63,42
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) History 0 - 63,68
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 66,84
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0 - 71,15
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0 - 72,14
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 78,12
Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 1 - 81,58
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 4 - 74,01
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Elliot 6 - 85,27
10º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Falua Jr 8 - 78,28
11º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 8 - 79,27
12º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) La Ribereña 11 - 89,29
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/0 - 27,87
Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0/0 - 28,64
Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 0/0 - 28,66
Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero 0/0 - 29,3
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 29,64
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 0/0 - 33,36
Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/0 - 34,03
Irene Montesa Domenech (Esp) Villenueve Mr 0/0 - 34,56
Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 0/0 - 35,11
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 1 - 41,1
11º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Chaccimo 2 3 - 45,6
12º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Vahine De Bremoy 4 - 26,75
13º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 28,62
14º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 4 - 29,24
15º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 4 - 30,2
16º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 4 - 31,42
17º Irene Montesa Domenech (Esp) Acantos 4 - 31,48
18º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 4 - 31,68
19º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Báltica De Monte Alto 4 - 31,96
20º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 4 - 34,72
21º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Carlotta Ce 4 - 35,53
22º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 4 - 35,77
23º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 4 - 36,55
24º José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 4 - 36,59
25º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 5 - 38,82
26º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Condor 5 - 39,74
27º Angel Conesa Martinez (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 8 - 37,28
28º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 8 - 37,39
29º Joaquín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Quickstar Merveilles 12 - 33,84
30º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 14 - 43,85
31º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Fashion Prince 24 - 68
32º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Eternity E
  Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Griselda Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0 - 57,36
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Billy Porter 0 - 59,5
Maria Gonzalez Herrero (Esp) Queka De Olid 0 - 59,54
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 0 - 59,6
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 0 - 59,95
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Forlan 0 - 60,5
Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 0 - 60,67
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0 - 60,8
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Casaktie 0 - 61,01
10º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Alex 0 - 62,08
11º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 0 - 62,35
12º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 0 - 62,66
13º Olallo Larios Palenzuela (Esp) Edelweis 0 - 62,85
14º Jesus Torres (Esp) Talisma 0 - 63,09
15º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 0 - 63,4
16º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Tito 0 - 63,66
17º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0 - 64,1
18º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0 - 64,43
19º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 65,64
20º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 0 - 66,31
21º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0 - 66,34
22º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 0 - 66,82
23º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 0 - 70,1
24º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0 - 70,5
25º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 71,24
26º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 0 - 71,38
27º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Jaguar De Tiji 0 - 72,02
28º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 72,28
29º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Beaute De Berni 0 - 73,15
30º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 0 - 73,56
31º Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 0 - 74,07
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 74,62
33º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Anouk Peternella 0 - 74,91
34º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 75,06
35º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 0 - 75,36
36º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines 0 - 76,71
37º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 1 - 79,1
38º Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 1 - 82,56
39º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 62,78
40º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 66,98
41º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 4 - 69,06
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 4 - 69,09
43º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 4 - 70,34
44º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 70,52
45º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Atevla 4 - 72,87
46º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 73,51
47º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 4 - 73,52
48º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 4 - 74,5
49º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 4 - 76,66
50º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 8 - 72,36
51º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 10 - 83,87
52º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 10 - 99,7
53º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaroikaparflam Vd Kleyenberg 12 - 66,74
54º Tania Moody (Esp) Reine Du Very 12 - 70,88
55º Michael Kearins (Irl) Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick E
57º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince R
  Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Kattivo R
  Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 61,99
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0 - 62,08
Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 0 - 62,93
David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 0 - 64,64
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0 - 64,9
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - 65,06
Armando Trapote (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 0 - 65,13
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 0 - 65,27
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 65,29
10º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 0 - 65,77
11º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 0 - 65,99
12º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 0 - 67,54
13º Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 0 - 68,38
14º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Casalli 0 - 69,31
15º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 71,19
16º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion* 0 - 71,77
17º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 72,36
18º Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult 0 - 74,35
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 0 - 74,78
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini 0 - 74,91
21º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 76,39
22º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 0 - 79,1
23º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Stakkata Bf 4 - 65,1
24º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 4 - 65,67
25º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 65,85
26º Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 4 - 68,04
27º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 4 - 68,3
28º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 70,03
29º Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Chacclight 4 - 72,56
30º Armando Trapote (Esp) Tinkerbell 4 - 73,66
31º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 4 - 73,67
32º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 75,61
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 4 - 76,06
34º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 4 - 76,22
35º Sergi Segura Montané (Esp) Cassiana 4 - 76,43
36º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 4 - 78,87
37º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Charanta 4 - 80,37
38º David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 8 - 63,64
39º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 8 - 64,46
40º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 8 - 67,28
41º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 8 - 70,18
42º Tania Moody (Esp) Gitte 8 - 74,07
43º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 12 - 73,28
44º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Polca De Olid 12 - 76,06
45º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Chaccezzo 12 - 77,99
46º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 23 - 89,19
47º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere R
  Tania Moody (Esp) Jacomar R
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0 - 38,08
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0 - 41,12
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 0 - 41,49
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Elliot 1 - 46,62
Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 1 - 48,88
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) La Ribereña 2 - 49,96
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 4 - 40,97
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 5 - 45,9
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 5 - 47,24
10º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 6 - 51,27
11º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Falua Jr 7 - 52,11
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) History 8 - 44,95
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,30 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Kearins (Irl) Lmk Aristo 0 - 67,12
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0 - 70,23
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 70,34
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 72,3
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 0 - 72,36
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0 - 78,45
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 68,12
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Calco De Trivera 4 - 75,4
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Brigitte 4 - 79,7
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van'T Kiezelhof 5 - 86,56
11º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jordano 12 - 80,54
12º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Intac Del Maset 12 - 83,33
13º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 31,42
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 32,88
Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0/0 - 33,62
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/0 - 34
Michael Kearins (Irl) Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 34,97
Sergi Segura Montané (Esp) Cassiana 0/0 - 35,28
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Chaccezzo 0/0 - 35,75
Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 0/0 - 36,38
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Atevla 0/0 - 37,46
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0/0 - 40,43
11º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 0/4 - 33,54
12º Olallo Larios Palenzuela (Esp) Edelweis 0/8 - 35
13º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Go For It 0/NP
  Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 0/NP
15º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 1 - 83,9
16º José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 1 - 84,4
17º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Chaccimo 2 2 - 85,9
18º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Vahine De Bremoy 4 - 68,7
19º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 4 - 74,79
20º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Báltica De Monte Alto 4 - 74,98
21º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 75,05
22º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Alves H Z 4 - 75,84
23º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 4 - 75,98
24º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 4 - 76,87
25º Joaquín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 78,72
26º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 4 - 79,08
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 79,42
28º Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 4 - 79,87
29º Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink 4 - 79,88
30º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 4 - 79,95
31º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos (Por) Co Co Carleen 4 - 80,38
32º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Griselda Z 5 - 83,94
33º Angel Conesa Martinez (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 6 - 86,47
34º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 8 - 72,22
35º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 9 - 83,41
36º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 11 - 91,3
37º Irene Montesa Domenech (Esp) Acantos 12 - 72,61
38º Irene Montesa Domenech (Esp) Villenueve Mr 12 - 77,55
39º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Eternity 16 - 95,54
40º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Folanda 16 - 96,58
41º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Fashion Prince 19 - 107,97
42º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Carlotta Ce E
  Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella E
  Carlos Javier Merino Loredo (Per) Ofelia Te Quiero E
45º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton R
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 0/0 - 27,71
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0/0 - 28,25
Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/0 - 28,63
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/0 - 29,08
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Cavalino 0/0 - 29,22
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 0/0 - 29,72
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 29,92
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 0/0 - 30,98
Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 0/0 - 32,45
10º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 0/0 - 33,5
11º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/4 - 28,74
12º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/4 - 29,12
13º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0/4 - 29,63
14º Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/4 - 29,79
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 0/4 - 29,81
16º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 29,94
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 0/4 - 30,53
18º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/4 - 31,43
19º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 32,08
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini 0/4 - 33,37
21º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0/4 - 37,85
22º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 0/8 - 29,92
23º Armando Trapote (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 0/8 - 30,71
24º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Stakkata Bf 0/8 - 31,82
25º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 0/8 - 35,13
26º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 0/8 - 35,44
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 0/9 - 38,89
28º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 0/12 - 31,21
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0/12 - 36,01
30º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 0/13 - 54,93
31º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 0/13 - 55,66
32º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive 0/15 - 65,71
33º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 0/16 - 32,63
34º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 4 - 54,68
35º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 55,47
36º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 4 - 55,84
37º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 56,51
38º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 57,35
39º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion* 4 - 57,45
40º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 4 - 57,58
41º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 4 - 58,4
42º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 4 - 58,41
43º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Charanta 4 - 58,42
44º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 4 - 58,54
45º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 4 - 58,63
46º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 4 - 59,69
47º Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Chacclight 4 - 59,91
48º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Polca De Olid 4 - 60,16
49º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 60,23
50º Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult 4 - 60,4
51º Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 61,26
52º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 4 - 62,04
53º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 4 - 62,67
54º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 8 - 56,01
55º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Forlan 8 - 57,2
56º Armando Trapote (Esp) Tinkerbell 8 - 57,55
57º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Angel Z 8 - 58,41
58º Salvador Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Alex 8 - 58,57
59º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow 8 - 58,69
60º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Casalli 8 - 59,52
61º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 12 - 60,19
62º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 12 - 60,38
63º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 12 - 60,71
64º Tania Moody (Esp) Gitte 16 - 55,02
65º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Jaguar De Tiji e
66º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries r
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel r
  Prueba Nº09 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Hellas 0/0 - 35,68
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/0 - 36,03
Vanessa Jobson-Scott (Gbr) Muna Vd Bisschop 0/8 - 33,04
Ricardo Jurado (Esp) La Ribereña 0/12 - 36,94
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Carnac Desperrets 4 - 80,48
Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Amor Cantalobos Z 4 - 84,82
Kimberly White (Gbr) Hippo B 4 - 85,34
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Mylord S Bandit Del Keroytin 4 - 85,84
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Elliot 4 - 87,12
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) History 8 - 80,07
11º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 8 - 86,82
12º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Falua Jr 12 - 84,83
  Prueba Nº10 7 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0 - 31,1
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Brigitte 0 - 33,42
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Calco De Trivera 0 - 33,97
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0 - 34,17
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 0 - 34,41
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 30,17
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 4 - 37,08
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van'T Kiezelhof 5 - 43,11
Michael Kearins (Irl) Lmk Aristo 8 - 36,83
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jordano 12 - 36,1
11º Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 13 - 59,36
12º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 20 - 38,18
13º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Intac Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Diva 0 - 53,21
Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Angel Z 0 - 56,61
Irene Montesa Domenech (Esp) Acantos 0 - 59,26
Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Lex Des Hutins 0 - 59,36
Angel Conesa Martinez (Esp) Fellow Of Landra 0 - 72,65
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 3 - 85,85
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 54,42
Blanca Bidon Daurella (Esp) Lara 4 - 57,42
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez (Esp) Báltica De Monte Alto 4 - 61,55
10º Irene Montesa Domenech (Esp) Villenueve Mr 4 - 65,32
11º Joaquín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Quickstar Merveilles 4 - 65,66
12º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Go For It 4 - 69,51
13º Cristina Toda (Esp) Evolet A 4 - 71,1
14º José González Pastor (Esp) Nabal De Trivera 4 - 73,23
15º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Kattivo 7 - 85,41
16º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Co Co Carleen 8 - 64,21
17º Ricardo Jurado (Esp) Aranjuez Jr 8 - 64,41
18º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Eternity 8 - 64,63
19º Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Fashion Prince 12 - 86,93
20º Francisco Roman Cantillana (Esp) Vahine De Bremoy E
  Jose David Caraballo Recio (Esp) Pink E
  Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Griselda Z E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0/0 - 40,21
Tania Moody (Esp) Reine Du Very 0/0 - 41,3
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Kavallo S 0/0 - 42,73
Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Ines 0/0 - 43,14
David Jobertie (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 0/0 - 43,2
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Casaktie 0/4 - 39,5
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Tresor Derick 0/4 - 41,27
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Polyhorn Del Salz 0/4 - 41,43
Jesus Torres (Esp) Talisma 0/4 - 43,09
10º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0/4 - 46,29
11º Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0/8 - 44,75
12º Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 1 - 82,08
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 4 - 74,25
14º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 76,55
15º Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla 4 - 76,87
16º Tania Moody (Esp) Jacomar 4 - 77,69
17º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Altauer De Maeza 4 - 78,38
18º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 4 - 80,23
19º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 4 - 80,29
20º Kimberly White (Gbr) Heathrow 4 - 80,65
21º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 81,55
22º Michael Pender (Irl) Esi Georgia 5 - 82,76
23º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 5 - 83,89
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Atevla 5 - 85,21
25º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 8 - 72,83
26º Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 8 - 76,53
27º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Chaccezzo 8 - 81,64
28º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Beaute De Berni 9 - 84,89
29º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 9 - 101,02
30º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 10 - 103,6
31º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 12 - 97,4
32º Nicolas Bidon Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 13 - 85,08
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 14 - 89,89
34º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Tito 16 - 96,67
35º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 17 - 98,57
36º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 18 - 105,49
37º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaroikaparflam Vd Kleyenberg 20 - 81,08
38º Maria Gonzalez Herrero (Esp) Queka De Olid 22 - 86,9
39º Fernando Bauza Montojo (Esp) Anouk Peternella E
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado E
41º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Billy Porter R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise R
  Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof R
  Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Cerano R
  Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles R
  Prueba Nº13 7 Años A2 + Desempate Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0/0 - 46,45
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jordano 0/0 - 47,19
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lilly Van'T Kiezelhof 0/0 - 48,13
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jarlin De Torres 0/0 - 48,61
Samuel Oliva (Esp) Donna Doria 39 0/4 - 46,81
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Calais 4 - 76
Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Osman Del Pas 4 - 79,81
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian (Esp) Calco De Trivera 4 - 80,5
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 8 - 75,17
10º Michael Kearins (Irl) Lmk Aristo 8 - 80,23
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Brigitte 9 - 89,71
12º Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Lakato 11 - 99,72
  Prueba Nº14 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gonzalez Herrero (Esp) Queka De Olid 0 - 29,92
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Dante 0 - 30,88
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Exception 0 - 31,03
Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Rubis De Cormeiles 0 - 31,06
Natalia Golding (Esp) Vanina De Pience 0 - 31,4
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 31,5
Marta Cobo Moreno (Esp) Casado De Val 0 - 33,49
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Coralie 0 - 34,57
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 35,44
10º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Keatingstown Z Wellie Two 0 - 35,69
11º Nicolás Bidón Daurella (Esp) Carlanda 0 - 35,77
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 38,13
13º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 38,15
14º Juan José Gómez Barba (Esp) Frappant 0 - 39,43
15º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Indago 1 - 35,01
16º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Twiggy Ka 4 - 30,69
17º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 31,99
18º Tania Moody (Esp) Reine Du Very 4 - 32,26
19º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Bapira 4 - 32,76
20º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Victoire Landaise 4 - 32,95
21º Borja Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Bulgari 4 - 33,7
22º Jesus Torres (Esp) Talisma 4 - 33,77
23º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Une De Vesquiere 4 - 36,21
24º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Jaguar De Tiji 4 - 36,6
25º Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Chaccdino 4 - 37,75
26º Cristina Toda (Esp) Suredelle De Chenee 4 - 38,26
27º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Eclaire 6 - 41,02
28º Salvador Astolfi Nuñez (Esp) Up to Date 6 - 46,7
29º Olallo Larios Palenzuela (Esp) Edelweis 8 - 33,76
30º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Chadrick 8 - 38,49
31º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Abanderado 8 - 39,17
32º Jacobo Maldonado (Esp) Beaute De Berni 10 - 41,53
33º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cinderella 597 13 - 42,15
34º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Billy Porter 16 - 35,9
35º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Donnatella 16 - 54,77
36º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey (Esp) Ipanema Dc 17 - 40,9
37º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Co Co Carleen 18 - 44,67
38º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 20 - 52,32
39º Michael Kearins (Irl) Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve E
40º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano R
  Aurelio Cea Macias (Esp) Jaroikaparflam Vd Kleyenberg R
  Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Latina Van Het Avenhof R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Pender (Irl) Hhs Burnchurch 0/0 - 37,53
Michael Pender (Irl) Casanova Van Overis Z 0/0 - 37,59
Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Fellow Castlefield 0/0 - 39,88
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0/0 - 40,48
Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Forlan 0/0 - 40,74
Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Faya Sao Miguel 0/0 - 41,25
Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Charanta 0/0 - 41,92
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0/0 - 42,5
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/4 - 38,39
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Arena Uk Winston 0/4 - 39,28
11º Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/4 - 40
12º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 0/4 - 40,83
13º Susan Fitzpatrick (Irl) Cavalino 0/20 - 63,78
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0/E
  Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Dragonball 0/E
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 1 - 87,06
17º Mariano Martínez Bastida (Esp) Alcea Rosea 1 - 88,01
18º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 1 - 88,08
19º Antonio Garcia Diana (Esp) Chacclight 1 - 88,33
20º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Devotion* 1 - 88,7
21º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 1 - 89,12
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Corssini 2 - 91,38
23º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Polca De Olid 2 - 93,28
24º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 4 - 84,29
25º David Jobertie (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 84,4
26º Tania Moody (Esp) Gitte 4 - 84,61
27º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 84,93
28º Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 84,96
29º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 85,13
30º David Jobertie (Fra) Vendome De La Roque 4 - 85,31
31º Michel Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 4 - 85,4
32º Samuel Oliva (Esp) Stakkata Bf 4 - 85,75
33º Armando Trapote (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 4 - 85,79
34º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) As De Coeur 4 - 86,74
35º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 5 - 87,03
36º Borja Bidon Daurella (Esp) Quick de Glanville 5 - 87,05
37º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 5 - 87,24
38º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Casaktie 5 - 87,4
39º Fidel Dávila García (Esp) Cermont 5 - 88,37
40º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Luanco 5 - 88,84
41º Ivan Serrano Saez (Esp) Tam Tam Du Valon 5 - 89,05
42º Alexandre Sampaio Mascarenhas De Lemos (Por) Angel Z 6 - 92,46
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 6 - 93,17
44º Armando Trapote (Esp) Tinkerbell 8 - 84,87
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Princesa Des Fabries 8 - 86,59
46º Tania Moody (Esp) Jacomar 9 - 88,63
47º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Chivas Van Orshof 9 - 89,05
48º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 9 - 89,31
49º José González Pastor (Esp) Lubrican De Westfalia 9 - 90,75
50º Gilles Terrassier (Fra) Escado Van Het Lindenhof 10 - 91,87
51º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 10 - 93,02
52º Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 10 - 93,33
53º Inés Hernández Yanguas (Esp) Wyoming 12 - 84,89
54º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 13 - 87,34
55º Sergi Segura Montané (Esp) Cassiana 17 - 88,43
56º Iker Jauregi Apraiz (Esp) Siolisco 17 - 88,54
57º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 17 - 88,69
58º Diego Porres - Solis (Esp) Centro 5 E
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Exclusive E
60º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz R
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Casparow R
  Kimberly White (Gbr) Catapult R
  Samuel Oliva (Esp) Casalli R
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Alex R
  Luis Astolfi Flores (Esp) Narla R