Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/04/2018
CSN 3* "Galician Show Jumping", Los Porches (Galicia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/0 - 33,6
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D Elle 0/0 - 35,54
Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 0/0 - 36,18
Sara Edreira García Gyness 0/0 - 37,34
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Canterville II 0/0 - 37,94
Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 0/0 - 38,52
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 0/0 - 38,6
Jaime Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Kaloubet 0/0 - 41,34
Diego Jodra De Vega Entenza Do Pegullal 0/4 - 37,74
10º Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 0/4 - 38,89
11º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 0/8 - 39,81
12º Manuel Sa Morais Chela Tiji ST Z 0/8 - 40,68
13º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 0/E
14º Pello Elorduy Lotus C 1 - 74,78
15º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 1 - 74,89
16º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 1 - 76,39
17º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila 2 - 78,74
18º Arenas Arenas Incio Arlequin DC 2 - 79,23
19º Jaime Silvela Trasverne MQ 2 - 79,53
20º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 4 - 67,54
21º Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 4 - 68,01
23º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 5 - 74,7
24º Pello Elorduy I Casall 5 - 93,81
25º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 10 - 81,21
26º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica 12 - 67,44
27º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje E
  Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 50,69
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 50,99
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0 - 57,19
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 0 - 57,76
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 4 - 54,43
Guillermo Araujo Campo Sta Apolonia - Estrella 4 - 57,59
Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 4 - 58,12
Roi Calviño Rabon Eon De Quijas 4 - 59,67
José Mª De Juan Rivera En Vip 4 - 60,71
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 4 - 60,77
11º Javier González Fraga Warrior 4 - 67,48
12º Manuel Sa Morais Fabiola 5 - 82,82
13º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 12 - 49
14º Yago García Collar Colube E
16º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z R
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 28,11
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 29,81
Pello Elorduy Arraial 0/0 - 30,09
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0/4 - 26,15
Manuel Sa Morais Opaline Du Reverdy 0/4 - 31,75
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/8 - 31,51
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 4 - 44,45
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 4 - 46,86
Jaime Slvela Castañon Visama Corina 4 - 46,87
10º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 48,08
11º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Cintia 8 - 43,36
12º José Mª De Juan Rivera Dollar Du Diavolo 8 - 48,46
13º Julio Gonzalez Robinson Daino LP 8 - 50,09
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Lage Dominguez Poupee De Jouet 0 - 47,1
J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 0 - 53,23
Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone 0 - 55,43
Yago García Collar Colube 0 - 57,43
Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 0 - 57,57
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D Elle 0 - 58,04
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0 - 60,08
Manuel Sa Morais Chela Tiji ST Z 0 - 61,5
Pello Elorduy Lotus C 4 - 50,05
10º Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 4 - 50,91
11º Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 4 - 53,8
12º Jaime Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Kaloubet 4 - 55,6
13º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 4 - 58,93
14º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 4 - 59,59
15º Arenas Arenas Incio Arlequin DC 4 - 64,19
16º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 8 - 57,51
17º Diego Jodra De Vega Entenza Do Pegullal 12 - 50,41
18º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 12 - 78,49
19º Jaime Silvela Trasverne MQ 12 - 96,37
20º Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica E
  Eline Bandin Van Loon Dollar Marq E
  Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho E
23º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 37,91
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/0 - 38,94
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0/4 - 37,48
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/4 - 39,04
Sara Edreira García Gyness 0/4 - 40,7
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/4 - 45,66
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Canterville II 0/4 - 46,92
Javier González Fraga Warrior 0/5 - 52,19
Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 1 - 77,76
10º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 1 - 74,17
11º Pello Elorduy I Casal 2 - 78,17
12º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 71,64
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Sta Apolonia - Estrella 4 - 71,32
14º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 6 - 79,39
15º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 8 - 71,07
16º Manuel Sa Morais Fabiola E
17º Roi Calviño Rabon Eon De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0 - 64,97
Pello Ellorduy Arraial 0 - 68,21
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 69,61
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 4 - 63,64
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 70,92
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 5 - 79,1
Javier González Fraga Batuk 6 - 83,41
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 8 - 91,29
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Cintia 12 - 74,72
10º Manuel Sa Morais Opaline Du Reverdy 13 - 78,39
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP E
12º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas E
14º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Turnes Rey Caruso Yar 58,09
Sara Gago López Jimena Das Leiras 60,9
Yago García Collar Colube 62,36
Diego Lage Dominguez Tosca 62,45
Pello Elorduy Lotus C 65,71
Diego Jodra De Vega Entenza Do Pegullal 66,47
Manuel Sa Morais Chela Tiji 66,73
Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 67,12
J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 68,19
10º Jaime Silvela Trasverne MQ 68,75
11º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho 70,46
12º Guillermo Araujo Campo Dollar Marq 71,01
13º Fco Javier Losada Álvarez Carola 72,46
14º Victoria Ramon Lafuente Duiker Mq 72,67
15º Carlota Vázquez Arrojo Calettas Comics L P 73,52
16º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 77,44
17º Arenas Arenas Incio Arlequin DC 79,34
18º Roberto Turnes Babilon Délle 87,55
19º Carlos Hervella Vaquero Corleone E
  Jaime Rodríguez-Ponce Sariego Kaloubet E
  Nuria Taboada Sanjulian Utica E
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0/0 - 25,58
Sara Edreira García Gyness 0/0 - 27,67
Julio Mario González Robinson Daino LP 0/0 - 29,36
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D Elle 0/0 - 31,64
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 27,44
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 0/4 - 28,55
Diego Ramos Maneiro Brisa De Montemeao 0/4 - 28,8
Julio Mario González Robinson Askaro Lp 0/4 - 30,26
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 0/8 - 25,42
10º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/8 - 30,51
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Sta Apolonia - Estrella 4 - 43,89
12º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Canterville II 4 - 44,46
13º Ainoa Calviño Rabon Iroco De Villafranca 4 - 44,92
14º Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 4 - 45,09
15º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 4 - 45,45
16º Roi Calviño Rabon Eon De Quijas 4 - 45,76
17º Pello Elorduy I Casal 5 - 47,59
18º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Cintia 8 - 45,87
19º Javier González Fraga Warrior 8 - 46
20º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - 46,57
21º Javier González Fraga Aniña 12 - 60,85
22º Cristina Domato Rozamontes Lila De Quijas 22 - 70,2
23º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 44,33
Roi Calviño Rabon Enjoy Cr 0/0 - 46,85
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/4 - 43
Peio Elorduy Arraial 0/4 - 43,56
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/4 - 46,26
Manuel Sa Morais Opaline Du Reverdy 4 - 67,06
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 8 - 66,21
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 12 - 66,36
10º Javier González Fraga Batuk E
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo R