Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/04/2018
CSNCJ/CSN, R.S.H.E.C.C. (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Exotic Star 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo K2 Del Amor 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell IL Divo Del Maset 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilustre Del Maset 0 - ET
  Giovanna Sobania Filho Idonis Del Maset 0 - ET
  Giovanna Sobania Filho Ilino Del Maset 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Landa 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Night Hall Pomes 20 54% 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro EA De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Capuchino De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Cometa 0 - ET
13º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Naron De La Cruz 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Oju De Casavieja 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Episodie Z 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Dabonzel Duverie 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Inpar Del Maset 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nalon De Sauco 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Giovanna Sobania Filho Napalm YC 0 - ET
11º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Do It Easy 2 - 84,24
12º Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Marea De Ibio 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 4 - ET
15º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 7 - 94,45
16º Giovanna Sobania Filho Ingela Del Maset 8 - ET
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Martin 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0/0 - 31,65
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0/0 - 31,89
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0/0 - 35,49
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/0 - 35,71
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Red Flag De Walyro 0/0 - 37,28
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0/0 - 37,42
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0/0 - 37,56
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0/0 - 37,84
Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 38,06
10º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 0/0 - 38,2
11º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 0/0 - 38,23
12º Hana Travner Calisto D\'Emiralia 0/0 - 39,56
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano 0/0 - 41,27
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/4 - 34,73
15º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4/0 - 37,8
16º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4/0 - 38,72
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cancoon De Maluga 4/0 - 39,3
18º Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 4/0 - 39,73
19º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 4/0 - 40,44
20º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero 0/4 - 40,53
21º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 5/1 - 43,54
22º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 8/0 - 36,55
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0 - ET
  Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 0 - ET
  Ruxandra Ciupagea Joppe 0 - ET
Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Mambo De Semilly 4 - ET
  Marta Auñon González Pinzon Cp 25 24% 4 - ET
Elena Gisbert Garcia Joerak Tv 6 - 92,67
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Gaytán De Abach 0 - ET
  Isabella Acevedo Mejia Matilda II 0 - ET
  Sabrina González Di Marco Bolero Cclxxi 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 0 - ET
  Micaela Cascajosa Salinero Eurocommerce Panama 0 - ET
  Deborah Mccauley Mccauley Bueu 0 - ET
10º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Sir Elliot 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Kiril Del Talave 0 - ET
  Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Lalipe de Buzalen 0 - ET
  Claudia Arango Varela Mika de Quijas 0 - ET
  Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 0 - ET
  Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 0 - ET
  Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 0 - ET
  Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0 - ET
  Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 0 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison 0 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0 - ET
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 0 - ET
27º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz My Lords Way 1 - 88,27
28º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 4 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Prometheus R 4 - ET
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 4 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 4 - ET
  Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 4 - ET
  Borja García Palacios Jenerous Van Lozerheide 4 - ET
  Igancio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Royal Flush U 4 - ET
  Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 4 - ET
  Silvia Jurado Mallo Karina Artime 4 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 4 - ET
  Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 4 - ET
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - ET
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - ET
43º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 8 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 8 - ET
  Inés Llantada Cosse Peachy Des Ibis 8 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 8 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 8 - ET
49º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 12 - ET
50º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Dorado Del Castañar 17 - 89,66
51º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica E
  Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande E
  Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Gold Ancka E
56º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny R
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia García Cotanda Runa 0 - 63,24
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - 66,84
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0 - 70,92
Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 0 - 71,02
Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 71,12
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 72,3
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0 - 74,82
Luis Cabanas Godino Zelly 0 - 75,2
Hugo Bugarini Spinelli Llargentino De Buzalen 0 - 75,22
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 75,9
11º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 0 - 77,36
12º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 0 - 77,92
13º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 79,06
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 79,07
15º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 79,23
16º David González Recio Leviton Rr 0 - 80,99
17º Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 1 - 81,27
18º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 1 - 81,97
19º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 1 - 83,1
20º Rodrigo Bourbon Acebedo Gazelle B 1 - 83,54
  Rodrigo Bourbon Acebedo Gazelle B 1 - 83,54
22º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 1 - 83,85
23º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 2 - 85,13
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 2 - 85,91
25º Elena De Borbón Qant 2 - 86,33
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bandit Savoie 2 - 86,63
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 2 - 87,83
28º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 2 - 88,36
29º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 2 - 88,77
30º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 2 - 88,92
31º Paula Colina Rodríguez Cathirana Blue 3 - 90,2
32º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 3 - 92,23
33º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 67,45
34º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 4 - 70,98
35º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 72,46
36º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 74,7
37º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 75,05
38º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 4 - 76,93
39º César Báscones Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - 77,54
40º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 5 - 82,62
41º Alejandro Cordoba Perez Flotge 5 - 83,43
42º Hana Travner Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 5 - 83,77
43º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 6 - 85,33
44º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 6 - 86
45º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 6 - 86,23
46º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 6 - 86,74
47º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 6 - 86,85
48º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 6 - 87,04
49º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 6 - 87,2
50º Giovanna Sobania Filho Insilvio Del Maset 6 - 87,48
  Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 6 - 87,48
52º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 6 - 87,7
53º David González Recio Emilio B B 7 - 90,84
54º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 8 - 73,9
55º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 8 - 94,14
56º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 9 - 99,57
57º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 11 - 108,79
58º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 12 - 94,1
59º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 13 - 82,52
60º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 14 - 85,49
61º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van\'T Langehof 14 - 104,44
62º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 16 - 80,3
63º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 16 - 110,11
64º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 16 - 125,22
65º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 18 - 85,85
66º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 20 - 94,87
67º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque E
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti\'Beau Du Prost E
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Caretina E
70º Miguel Honrubia García Abunadh Pironniere R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0 - 69,72
Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 71,32
Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 73,74
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0 - 73,89
Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 76,91
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 77,15
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 78,26
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 78,87
Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 81,37
10º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 0 - 84,96
11º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 88,14
12º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 1 - 92,21
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 63,45
14º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 73,06
15º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 74,68
16º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D\'Esquelmes 4 - 74,87
17º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 76,23
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - 79,47
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 4 - 79,62
20º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 81,55
21º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fabrice Dn 4 - 83,73
22º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Eye Candy W 4 - 89,17
23º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 5 - 91,74
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 5 - 93,59
25º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 8 - 66,72
26º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 8 - 76,85
27º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 78,84
28º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 8 - 81,06
29º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Amarillo 8 - 81,25
30º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 8 - 84,67
  Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 8 - 84,67
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 8 - 87,42
33º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Llalia De Buzalen 10 - 96,13
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 12 - 72,01
35º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 16 - 85,18
36º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 16 - 88,34
37º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion 18 - 114,48
38º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance E
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo E
41º Eduardo Márquez García Elco R
  Prueba Nº09 4 Años A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Exotic Star 0 - ET
  Claudia Iglianini Beauman Cometa 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo K2 Del Amor 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Landa 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Ilustre Del Maset 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Capuchino De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro EA De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Night Hall Pomes 20 54% 0 - ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell IL Divo Del Maset 0 - ET
  Giovanna Sobania Filho Ilino Del Maset 0 - ET
11º Giovanna Sobania Filho Idonis Del Maset 4 - ET
  Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Naron De La Cruz 4 - ET
13º Francisco Martín Díaz Joep E
  Prueba Nº10 5 Años A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Red Flag De Walyro 0 - ET
  Giovanna Sobania Filho Napalm YC 0 - ET
  Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Constakka 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Mali 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Inpar Del Maset 0 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Nalon De Sauco 1 - 95,25
Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 1 - 96,93
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Do It Easy 1 - 97,21
Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 4 - ET
  Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez New July C 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Oju De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Martin 4 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Episodie Z 4 - ET
14º Irene Razola Canales Marea De Ibio 8 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 8 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 8 - ET
17º Giovanna Sobania Filho Ingela Del Maset 12 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 12 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 6 Años A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0 - 71,65
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 75,05
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0 - 75,42
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - 77,68
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - 78,9
Hana Travner Carlo Des Forets 0 - 82,82
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - 88,18
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - 95,49
Hana Travner Calisto D\'Emiralia 4 - 81,24
10º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 81,32
11º Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 4 - 82,3
12º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 83,5
13º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 4 - 85,01
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Cancoon De Maluga 4 - 87,08
15º Hugo Victor Bustos Alvarez Baluccetta De Yeth 4 - 89
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 8 - 77,87
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano 8 - 84,4
18º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 8 - 92,54
19º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 15 - 105,37
20º Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero R
  Prueba Nº12 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 60,89
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 61,39
Santiago Centenera Samper Lalipe de Buzalen 0 - 65,16
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0 - 65,92
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 67,05
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0 - 68,15
Hugo Bugarini Spinelli Llargentino De Buzalen 0 - 71,28
Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 0 - 72,3
Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Kiril Del Talave 0 - 73,19
10º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Quindira Z 0 - 73,45
11º Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0 - 73,69
12º Raquel Balleste Ferrer Delirium 0 - 74,03
13º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 75,07
14º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 0 - 75,22
15º Alvaro Blanco-Traba Centenera Campari S 0 - 75,59
16º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Royal Flush U 0 - 76,29
17º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - 76,87
18º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0 - 77,07
19º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - 77,35
20º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 77,62
21º Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - 78,02
22º Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 0 - 78,37
23º Giovanna Sobania Filho Insilvio Del Maset 0 - 78,44
24º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 78,46
25º Claudia Arango Varela Mika de Quijas 0 - 78,71
26º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Ritz De Ganex 0 - 79,98
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Chimica 0 - 81,6
28º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - 82,46
29º Imma Roquet Autonell Carisca Del Maset 0 - 82,96
30º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 83,1
31º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van\'T Langehof 0 - 85,96
32º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 87,17
33º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 0 - 87,87
34º Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - 88,41
35º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 0 - 93,66
36º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Dorado Del Castañar 3 - 105,89
37º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 63,72
38º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 4 - 68,71
39º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 68,87
40º José María Soler Adell Sigal 4 - 68,93
41º Igancio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - 71,2
42º Isabella Acevedo Mejia Afrodita Mi 4 - 73,01
43º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 4 - 73,95
44º Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - 75,11
45º Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 4 - 77,8
46º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 4 - 79,01
47º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4 - 82,09
48º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Clintour De Torres 4 - 84,2
49º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 4 - 84,24
50º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 4 - 84,93
51º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Deucalion Du Magny 4 - 85,66
52º Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - 85,68
53º Borja García Palacios Jenerous Van Lozerheide 4 - 87,73
54º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 4 - 92,39
55º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 4 - 94,45
56º Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 6 - 103,54
57º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8 - 85,34
58º José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 8 - 88,48
59º Paloma Redonnet Martín Prometheus R 8 - 92,12
60º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 12 - 85,37
61º Ignacio Benjumea Álvarez De Toledo Bronce 12 - 90,9
62º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 12 - 94,82
63º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Caipiriña 13 - 104,32
64º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo E
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Caretina E
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B E
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy E
  Miguel Honrubia García Premium Lande E
  Prueba Nº13 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0 - 60,59
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 61,39
Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 0 - 62,61
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0 - 67,17
Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 0 - 69,07
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 70,15
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 71,6
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0 - 72,65
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 72,82
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 72,97
11º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 0 - 73,8
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Ukraine De B'Neville 0 - 74,16
13º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Gemma 0 - 74,28
14º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 76,36
15º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 0 - 77,62
16º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 78,59
17º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Eye Candy W 0 - 83,17
18º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0 - 83,25
19º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 1 - 93,08
20º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 66,91
21º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 4 - 67,55
22º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 68
23º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 4 - 70,03
24º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 4 - 72,45
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 73,4
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 73,58
27º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 73,78
28º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 4 - 74,31
29º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 76,47
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 4 - 79,01
31º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 4 - 79,03
32º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 80,67
33º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 80,88
34º Hana Travner Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 4 - 82,07
35º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 82,2
36º Rodrigo Bourbon Acebedo Gazelle B 4 - 83,21
37º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 4 - 84,21
38º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 4 - 85,06
39º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Cartdiff 4 - 91,78
40º Elena Condado Del Prado Caretanus 7 - 102,12
41º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 7 - 118,92
42º Leticia García Cotanda Runa 8 - 58,65
43º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 69,62
44º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 8 - 72,78
45º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 8 - 75,16
46º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 8 - 76,4
  Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 8 - 76,4
48º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 78,72
49º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 8 - 79,17
50º David González Recio Emilio B B 8 - 89,44
51º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti\'Beau Du Prost 9 - 98,32
52º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 12 - 80,18
53º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 12 - 83,74
54º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 12 - 92,04
55º David González Recio Leviton Rr 16 - 81,63
56º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 16 - 90,99
57º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 24 - 79,5
58º Elena De Borbón Qant E
  Alejandro Cordoba Perez Flotge E
60º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm R
  Prueba Nº14 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 43,99
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0/0 - 46,7
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0/0 - 47,33
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 0/0 - 47,36
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/4 - 56,01
Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fabrice Dn 0/8 - 53,2
Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 1 - 79,57
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 1 - 79,57
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 1 - 79,91
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 1 - 82,07
11º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 68,7
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Cathirana Blue 4 - 75,02
13º Carolina Sandoval Muñoz Amarillo 4 - 75,3
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 4 - 77,44
15º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 4 - 78,21
16º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 5 - 80,66
17º Hana Travner Singulon 5 - 80,89
18º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 5 - 80,99
19º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 6 - 86,54
20º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 70,2
21º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 9 - 80,86
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 9 - 80,96
23º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 9 - 81,12
24º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 15 - 89,94
25º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Llalia De Buzalen 17 - 79,75
26º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D\'Esquelmes 17 - 98,77
27º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 18 - 101,1
28º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 21 - 81,28
29º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 26 - 99,77
30º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Hidra 29 - 98
31º Miguel Honrubia García Valentine Du Chevrion E
32º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor R