Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/04/2018
CSNCJ/CSN 3*, Amtuna (Cecyl)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 4 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Capuchino De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 0 - ET
  Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go 0 - ET
  Íñigo González Oraindi Kebir EB 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Deja Vu De Revel 0 - ET
  Elena Legarra Martiarena De Lucia Del Sol 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 5 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 0 - ET
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 0 - ET
  Adriana Villanueva Diez The Blue Mask Del Sol 0 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Cantalobos Cero Z 0 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - ET
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Double R Miracle 0 - ET
  Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 0 - ET
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Quisvi Del Pas 0 - ET
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Diego Du Bessin 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Won 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Oju De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Hesselen 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Al De Ana 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Landel 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 6 Años Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isheau Wong Hucalinde D V 0 - ET
  Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 0 - ET
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nacar De Quijas 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - ET
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 0 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 0 - ET
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Aloha 0 - ET
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ti Amo Coco 0 - ET
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - ET
  Virginia Perrote López Celeste De Castilla 0 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 0 - ET
  Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 0 - ET
  Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 0 - ET
  Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tutti Plen 0/0 - 28,98
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Abaco Hontanar 0/0 - 34,47
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/0 - 35,31
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 0/0 - 36
Ivan Serrano Saez Calys De Blondel 0/0 - 38,28
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa 0/4 - 35,18
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 4/0 - 35,43
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0/4 - 43,29
Claudia Diaz Aventurero Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 14/4 - 35,07
10º Grace Palencia Ryan Jazz E
  Lucia Garrido González Zippo Ardent E
  Prueba Nº05 0,95 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Asira Belarra Aramendia Purple Rain Del Sol 0/0 - 24,03
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/0 - 26,08
Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 0/0 - 30,39
Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 0/0 - 30,66
Candela López Cabello Romino 0/0 - 33,02
Luis Silva Fernandes Chipper Des Equinoxes 0/0 - 33,18
Lola Rocasolano Esse De As De Picas 0/0 - 34,01
Anthony Hubert Berthou Tattoo De Olid 0/0 - 36,32
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Campanero El Mayoral 2/0 - 38,78
10º Esther Barcenilla Campo Red De Agf 0/4 - 26,89
11º Claudia de Ándres Pozo Olivia (Ex Hechicera) 0/4 - 28,4
12º Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 4/0 - 31
13º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 0/4 - 36
14º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 0/4 - 39,6
15º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bacarra De Canteleup 4/0 - 40,67
16º Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 4/2 - 42,85
17º Morgane Joly J'Aviro Van Het Berkenhof 4/4 - 33,01
18º Lucas Cervera Medel Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 14/0 - 31,67
19º Angela Quinzano Gomez Jordania C E
  Marina García Díaz Nestor de Jorquieres E
  Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0/0 - 31,73
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 36,23
Candela López Cabello Air Balia 0/0 - 36,27
Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Bondi Beach De Castilla 0/0 - 38,08
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 0/0 - 39,9
Claudia Santos Sánchez New York Du Howald 0/0 - 41,62
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Brok De Ka 0/0 - 43,38
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 0/0 - 46,97
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 0/0 - 46,98
10º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Vandadel 0/1 - 49,28
11º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 0/4 - 32,03
12º Luis Silva Fernandes A Morada 4/0 - 35,05
13º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 0/4 - 36,68
14º Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 0/4 - 36,92
15º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano De Van De Roshoeve 4/0 - 41,06
16º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Roco De Olid 4/0 - 41,63
17º James Everitt Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 4/0 - 45,51
18º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Am Horacio 0/5 - 47,8
19º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 4/4 - 32,73
20º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Nerja 4/4 - 36,4
21º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 8/0 - 38,03
22º Julita Pastor Escudero Olivia De Cañamalon 4/4 - 39,04
23º Margarita Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4/4 - 42,94
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 4/4 - 44,38
25º Elena Ruiz Fernández Belgdor De Cavare 8/4 - 41,81
26º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 8/4 - 43,96
27º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Chipekwe 8/12 - 43,41
28º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 8/12 - 62,8
29º Janin Gonzalez Porras Obla Di E
  Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Silva Fernandes Ulysse De Ravalet 0/0 - 35,16
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 35,42
Alvaro Gil Gómez Sparte Peguignon 0/0 - 36,26
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/0 - 36,59
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0/0 - 37,5
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0/0 - 37,78
Teresa Arias Cuevas Figura 0/0 - 38,95
Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 0/0 - 39,83
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0/0 - 40,29
10º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/0 - 40,31
11º Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville 0/0 - 40,96
12º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 0/0 - 44,32
13º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0/1 - 45,13
14º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 0/1 - 46,91
15º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 0/1 - 48,2
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/1 - 48,57
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0/2 - 49,21
18º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0/2 - 50,13
19º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0/4 - 33,17
20º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4/0 - 38,84
21º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0/4 - 39,78
22º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 4/0 - 40,29
23º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 0/4 - 40,43
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0/4 - 41,42
25º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 0/4 - 42,18
26º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0/4 - 43,64
27º Luis Silva Fernandes Balzane De Seves 0/4 - 44,4
28º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4/0 - 44,51
29º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/4 - 44,8
30º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Poker Du Bois Allée 1/3 - 56,3
31º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 0/5 - 46,11
32º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/5 - 46,43
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4/1 - 47,41
34º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4/1 - 47,69
35º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 0/8 - 35,3
36º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4/4 - 40,34
37º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 0/8 - 44,16
38º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Bernadottie Vdm 8/0 - 44,73
39º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 8/1 - 46,58
40º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0/9 - 48,16
41º James Everitt Vanessa 4/5 - 48,28
42º Marta Trigo Ruiz Rapsodia Du Merger 0/9 - 48,3
43º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 5/4 - 57,72
44º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 0/11 - 56,95
45º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 4/7 - 71,91
46º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 8/5 - 46,1
47º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar 5/8 - 57,11
48º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 12/2 - 51,15
49º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 4/10 - 68,85
50º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 10/6 - 49,33
51º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0/17 - 46,18
52º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta E
  Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua E
  Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara E
  Alicia Fernandez Suarez Rocky E
  Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
58º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu R
  Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco R
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 63,72
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 65,98
Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0 - 67,75
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 67,95
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 68,88
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 70,81
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Victoria De Walyro 0 - 72,21
Isheau Wong Chico De Las Llamosas 0 - 75,48
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 1 - 76,36
10º Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 1 - 77,02
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 1 - 77,27
12º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 2 - 82,27
13º Teresa Arias Cuevas Bicina 2 - 83,2
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 3 - 84,22
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 3 - 84,22
16º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 63,93
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 4 - 68,12
18º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 4 - 68,94
19º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 69,77
20º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 4 - 70,59
21º Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 71,61
22º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 71,82
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Datine II 4 - 72,88
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 4 - 74,07
25º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 74,08
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 74,49
27º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 5 - 76,86
28º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 5 - 77,96
29º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 5 - 78,98
30º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 6 - 83,57
31º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 8 - 66,28
32º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 8 - 67,42
33º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 8 - 68,86
34º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 8 - 70,33
35º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 8 - 72,17
36º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 8 - 75,64
37º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 9 - 79,33
38º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 11 - 86,4
39º Pablo García Lara Delorean 12 - 70,76
40º Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 12 - 74,37
41º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 16 - 90,73
42º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 17 - 93,23
43º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 18 - 97,72
44º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac E
  Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante E
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point E
47º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo R
  Prueba Nº09 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0/0 - 23,05
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 0/0 - 25,31
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/0 - 25,6
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 27,3
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 0/4 - 25,07
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/4 - 26,01
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0/4 - 26,21
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Faye Blue Dp 0/4 - 28
Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 0/7 - 38,85
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 1 - 58,22
11º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 1 - 58,74
12º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 1 - 59,63
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 1 - 60,51
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 2 - 62,23
15º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 4 - 54,79
16º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 55,81
17º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 56,09
18º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 56,29
19º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 5 - 59,44
20º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 5 - 59,81
21º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 5 - 59,98
22º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 5 - 60,09
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 57,04
24º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 9 - 59,12
25º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 10 - 62,9
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 10 - 81,73
27º Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 14 - 62,42
28º Ivan Serrano Saez I-Casall E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget E
30º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista R
  Prueba Nº10 4 Años 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 0 - 73,24
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 0 - 85,84
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Ea De Casavieja 4 - 70,82
  Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go 4 - 86,46
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Naron De La Cruz 4 - 73,48
  Íñigo González Oraindi Kebir EB 4 - 80,41
  Elena Legarra Martiarena De Lucia Del Sol 4 - 90,91
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Capuchino De Casavieja 4 - 65,55
Enrique García-Gallardo García Deja Vu De Revel 8 - 71,61
  Prueba Nº11 5 Años 1,05 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Cantalobos Cero Z 0 - 73,43
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0 - 75,63
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0 - 68,87
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 68,83
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 0 - 64,65
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - 69,53
  Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 0 - 74,09
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Double R Miracle 0 - 68,55
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Quisvi Del Pas 0 - 68,76
  Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 0 - 68,25
  Vicente Garrido Martín Diego Du Bessin 0 - 78,68
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Oju De Casavieja 0 - 71,67
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 4 - 67,15
  Adriana Villanueva Diez The Blue Mask Del Sol 4 - 60,65
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Martin 4 - 66,95
  Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 4 - 69,53
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Landel 4 - 75,82
  Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd 4 - 69,86
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Won 8 - 71,15
  Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Hesselen 8 - 73,69
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 8 - 77
22º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 12 - 71,77
  Ivan Serrano Saez Al De Ana 12 - 80,13
24º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 13 - 104,6
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 0/0 - 33,1
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 33,48
Ivan Serrano Saez Aloha 0/0 - 36,87
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0/0 - 37,06
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 0/0 - 37,3
Virginia Perrote López Celeste De Castilla 0/0 - 37,36
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 1/0 - 38,56
Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 2/1 - 42,9
Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0/4 - 36,81
10º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 4/0 - 41,26
11º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 5/0 - 39,66
12º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nacar De Quijas 5/0 - 39,67
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 5/0 - 41,15
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 5/0 - 41,25
15º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 5/0 - 41,26
16º Isheau Wong Hucalinde D V 0/8 - 36,85
17º Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 4/4 - 38,21
18º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 8/4 - 38,72
19º Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 9/4 - 38,78
20º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ti Amo Coco 1/14 - 49,72
21º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar R
  Prueba Nº13 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Rodríguez López Tutti Plen 0/0 - 32,81
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 0/0 - 38,31
Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 0/0 - 38,68
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 0/0 - 40,68
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa 8/0 - 34,86
Claudia Diaz Aventurero Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 5/4 - 37,6
Lucia Garrido González Zippo Ardent 12/12 - 33,44
Grace Palencia Ryan Jazz E
  Prueba Nº14 0,95 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 0/0 - 29,57
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 0/0 - 31,85
Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 0/0 - 32,68
Angela Quinzano Gomez Jordania C 0/0 - 33,49
Candela López Cabello Romino 0/0 - 33,65
Esther Barcenilla Campo Red De Agf 0/0 - 33,82
Lola Rocasolano Esse De As De Picas 0/0 - 35,11
Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 0/0 - 35,93
Lucas Cervera Medel Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0/0 - 36,4
10º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve 0/0 - 36,65
11º Morgane Joly J'Aviro Van Het Berkenhof 0/0 - 37,5
12º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 0/0 - 37,98
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Calys De Blondel 0/0 - 42,57
14º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Campanero El Mayoral 0/0 - 43,73
15º Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0/4 - 35,88
16º Luis Silva Fernandes Chipper Des Equinoxes 4/0 - 38,15
17º Claudia de Ándres Pozo Olivia (Ex Hechicera) 0/6 - 54,09
18º Janin Gonzalez Porras Obla Di 7/0 - 41,37
19º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Abaco Hontanar 8/0 - 35,98
20º Víctor Jentsch Villegas Tattoo De Olid 8/0 - 39,08
21º Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 0/8 - 60,97
22º Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 9/0 - 36,05
23º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 9/0 - 45,27
24º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bacarra De Canteleup E
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 0/0 - 35,28
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 36,98
Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 0/0 - 38,82
James Everitt Quirona GP Bois Madame Z 0/0 - 39,14
Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0/0 - 40,64
Claudia Santos Sánchez New York Du Howald 0/0 - 41,69
Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De Ka 0/0 - 42,18
Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 0/0 - 43,59
Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Am Horacio 0/0 - 43,97
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 0/0 - 44,11
11º Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0/0 - 45,07
12º Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0/4 - 31,7
13º Candela López Cabello Air Balia 0/4 - 34,24
14º Margarita Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 4/0 - 40,99
15º Elena Ruiz Fernández Belgdor De Cavare 4/0 - 41,25
16º Julita Pastor Escudero Olivia De Cañamalon 4/0 - 43,29
17º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Roco De Olid 0/4 - 44,74
18º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 0/4 - 45,32
19º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 0/4 - 48,3
20º Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Bondi Beach De Castilla 0/5 - 54,4
21º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Nerja 8/0 - 41,19
22º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 8/0 - 42,87
23º Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 0/12 - 38,25
24º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 4/8 - 40,31
25º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4/8 - 43,28
26º Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 8/8 - 36,4
27º Mónica Gibert De Diego Egano De Van De Roshoeve E
  Asira Belarra Aramendia Purple Rain Del Sol E
  Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Chipekwe E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 64,69
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 0 - 69,37
Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 70,16
Luis Silva Fernandes Ulysse De Ravalet 0 - 70,34
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 71,43
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 72,04
Luis Silva Fernandes A Morada 0 - 72,72
Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 73,08
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 0 - 73,23
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0 - 75,43
11º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0 - 75,56
12º Luis Silva Fernandes Balzane De Seves 0 - 76,22
13º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - 76,65
14º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II 0 - 77,48
15º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0 - 77,93
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 0 - 78,61
17º Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu 0 - 78,78
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 78,93
19º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 79,61
20º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Bernadottie Vdm 0 - 80,03
21º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 80,27
22º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 80,42
23º Marta Trigo Ruiz Rapsodia Du Merger 0 - 81,01
24º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0 - 82,11
25º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar 0 - 85,07
26º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda I-Casall 0 - 85,43
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 1 - 89,1
28º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Poker Du Bois Allée 1 - 91,58
29º Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 4 - 65,75
30º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 66,47
31º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 4 - 66,95
32º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinand De Ruyco 4 - 71,04
33º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 4 - 71,69
34º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 71,75
35º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 74,92
36º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 76,59
37º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 4 - 79,94
38º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 4 - 81,06
39º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 82,15
40º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 4 - 82,71
41º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jade Sc 4 - 82,82
42º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Rocky 4 - 83,77
43º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 4 - 84,56
44º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 4 - 85,61
45º Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 4 - 88,11
46º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 7 - 98,04
47º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 8 - 72,75
48º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 8 - 72,96
49º Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 8 - 75,9
50º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 8 - 77,3
51º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 8 - 77,88
52º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 8 - 85,24
53º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 9 - 92,02
54º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 10 - 93,89
55º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 12 - 71,33
56º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 13 - 91,83
57º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 16 - 119,32
58º Inés Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville E
  Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc E
  Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset E
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Sparte Peguignon E
  Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua E
63º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc R
  Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 35,12
Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0/0 - 36,85
Teresa Arias Cuevas Figura 0/0 - 38,12
Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 0/4 - 35,77
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0/4 - 37,35
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0/4 - 38,07
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/4 - 38,95
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 4 - 75,25
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 4 - 75,86
10º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 76,24
11º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 4 - 76,56
12º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 77,85
13º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 81,31
14º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 4 - 81,85
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 4 - 82,4
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 83,19
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 4 - 84,52
18º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 4 - 84,65
19º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 5 - 87,79
20º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 6 - 90,69
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 76,98
22º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West 8 - 79,24
23º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 8 - 79,38
24º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 8 - 79,65
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 8 - 81,25
26º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 8 - 81,65
27º Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 8 - 84,74
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 8 - 85,92
29º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 8 - 99,76
30º James Everitt Vanessa 12 - 79,24
31º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 14 - 90,88
32º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 15 - 113,99
33º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 16 - 73,9
34º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 16 - 77,37
35º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 17 - 87,43
36º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 17 - 119,02
37º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 18 - 109,56
38º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid E
  Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity E
40º Pablo García Lara Delorean R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 70,41
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0 - 74,32
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 0 - 75,86
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 0 - 75,96
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 1 - 79,6
Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 2 - 84,3
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 2 - 84,85
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 4 - 72,29
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 72,69
10º Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 4 - 72,85
11º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 74,08
12º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 75,49
13º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 5 - 78,97
14º Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 5 - 80,37
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 6 - 81,02
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 6 - 82,15
17º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 6 - 82,87
18º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 6 - 83,05
19º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 6 - 83,12
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 7 - 86,95
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 7 - 87,12
22º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 66,75
23º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 8 - 70,48
24º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 8 - 70,5
25º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 8 - 72,49
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 76,11
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 76,16
28º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 8 - 76,69
29º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 9 - 77,46
30º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 9 - 78,69
31º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 9 - 78,88
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 9 - 80,46
33º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 10 - 83,05
34º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 10 - 84,24
35º Isheau Wong Chico De Las Llamosas 13 - 77,3
36º Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 13 - 78,9
37º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 13 - 94,94
38º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 14 - 81,04
39º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 14 - 83,75
40º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 14 - 84,21
41º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 16 - 90,6
42º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 17 - 93,64
43º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 20 - 89,2
44º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset E
45º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Victoria De Walyro R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane R
  Prueba Nº19 4 Años 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Capuchino De Casavieja 0 - 69,34
  Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Naron De La Cruz 0 - 72,89
  Íñigo González Oraindi Kebir EB 0 - 79,43
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Deja Vu De Revel 0 - 70
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Ea De Casavieja 0 - 72,77
Macarena Gutiérrez Ortega Kalantaire De Go 4 - 72,92
  Elena Legarra Martiarena De Lucia Del Sol 4 - 74,92
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - 68,45
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Camarillo C 12 - 108,03
  Prueba Nº20 5 Años 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella Du Landel 0 - 75,9
  Carla Alonso Benito Jano Eqd 0 - 72,58
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - 68,88
  Alejandra Jubera Perez Instagram 0 - 70,19
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Double R Miracle 0 - 71,59
  Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Quisvi Del Pas 0 - 71,88
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0 - 73,82
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 0 - 79,8
  Fernando Pérez Díez Al Icone Breaker 0 - 71,4
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Musa Del Ara 0 - 67,88
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Esca 0 - 71,84
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nenetty De Llamosas 0 - 67,87
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Impressive K 4 - 74,58
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1995 Oju De Casavieja 4 - 70,43
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Saria De Lamadrid 4 - 77,8
  Adriana Villanueva Diez The Blue Mask Del Sol 4 - 66,3
  Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Diego Du Bessin 4 - 77,5
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Cantalobos Cero Z 6 - 99,65
19º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Ole De Quijas 8 - 76,42
  Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez I-Won 8 - 70,19
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Al De Ana 12 - 79,04
22º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Hesselen 13 - 96,57
23º Maria Dolores Alonso Freyre Martin E
  Prueba Nº21 6 Años 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nacar De Quijas 0 - 57,75
Ivan Serrano Saez Aloha 0 - 65,61
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tabora De Olid 0 - 65,98
Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 0 - 66,07
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - 70,06
Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 0 - 73,77
Alfredo García Muñoz Norte De Quijas 0 - 78,12
María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 0 - 83,77
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 66,71
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 4 - 70,71
11º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 4 - 70,92
12º Jaime Suárez Pérez Levis C 4 - 70,93
13º Fidel Dávila García Tucan De Olid 4 - 71,25
14º Fidel Dávila García Calidora De Maeza 4 - 73,92
15º Isheau Wong Hucalinde D V 8 - 70,3
16º Fidel Dávila García Centina De Maeza 8 - 77,29
17º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 9 - 104,12
18º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ti Amo Coco 12 - 64,81
19º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Ikel 12 - 77,54
20º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus E
  Prueba Nº22 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grace Palencia Ryan Jazz 0 - 63,88
Manuel Rodríguez López Tutti Plen 0 - 66,69
Rocio Garcia Delgado Icaro Del Amor 0 - 73,35
Rocío Moro Vallejo Gold Shine 0 - 76,29
Claudia Diaz Aventurero Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 8 - 84,44
Francisco Oliver Quinzano Maestro Melosa 12 - 67,31
  Prueba Nº23 0,95 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Verónica Lorenzo Martinez Silver 0 - 61,12
Claudia de Ándres Pozo Olivia (Ex Hechicera) 0 - 62,58
Marina García Díaz Nestor De Jonquieres 0 - 64,39
Lucas Cervera Medel Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - 64,47
Morgane Joly J'Aviro Van Het Berkenhof 0 - 72,19
Lea Fontanaud Musset Sorpresa De Soto 0 - 75,11
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Campanero El Mayoral 1 - 92,8
Raquel Benito Sassot Elvira 4 - 56,96
Sonia Alonso Garcia Valdelamadre Bonasera 4 - 61,95
10º Esther Barcenilla Campo Red De Agf 4 - 64,49
11º Candela López Cabello Romino 4 - 65,33
12º Henar Roldán Soto Jack Black 4 - 66,88
13º Angela Quinzano Gomez Jordania C 4 - 68,65
14º Luis Silva Fernandes Chipper Des Equinoxes 4 - 71,49
15º Carla Alonso Benito Invictus 4 - 75,66
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Quetzal 4 - 81,37
17º Janin Gonzalez Porras Obla Di 4 - 83,05
18º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Abaco Hontanar 4 - 84,89
19º Elena Hernández Marina El Paso Z 4 - 87,57
20º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Bacarra De Canteleup 6 - 97,03
21º Lola Rocasolano Loriente Esse De As De Picas 8 - 88,97
22º Carla Alonso Benito Heracles De Reve E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Viloria Gutiérrez Mistic 0/0 - 25,57
Yohanna Perrote Fernandez Bondi Beach De Castilla 0/0 - 27,91
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 28,55
Julita Pastor Escudero Olivia De Cañamalon 0/0 - 28,62
Candela López Cabello Air Balia 0/0 - 28,98
Juan Carlos Cardenal Alonso-Allende Vandadel 0/0 - 29,45
Claudia Santos Sánchez New York Du Howald 0/0 - 30,3
Luis Silva Fernandes Fysicus 0/0 - 30,5
Isabel Hoffmann Lopez Leroy H 0/0 - 30,57
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Almoretta 0/0 - 30,93
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 0/0 - 31,64
12º Teresa Viloria Gutierrez Pretty Women 0/0 - 31,96
13º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 0/0 - 33,67
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Calys De Blondel 0/0 - 35,16
15º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 0/4 - 28,49
16º Lucía Pardo Bastardo Rita De Olid 4/0 - 29,59
17º Paula Tejedor Rodríguez Secretario 0/4 - 31,5
18º Fernando Gogorza Moreno Gabber 0/4 - 32,81
19º Karine Manrique Laurentie Brok De Ka 4/0 - 35
20º Jorge De La Barrera Palomo Nerja 0/6 - 43,72
21º Alba Quintana Gomez Belgdor De Cavare 8/0 - 31,89
22º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe E
  Asira Belarra Aramendia Purple Rain Del Sol E
  Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 52,07
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - 52,54
Paula Uriarte Hierro Damasco 0 - 52,85
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 0 - 53,1
Pablo Garrido Pérez Estopa 0 - 53,68
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 53,86
Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 0 - 54,06
Rodrigo Rubia Gomez L'Amore Di Capirossi Yar 0 - 54,71
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 55,39
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0 - 57,12
11º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0 - 58,8
12º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 59,21
13º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 59,28
14º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 0 - 59,59
15º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0 - 59,78
16º Carmen Ortueta Rios Ferdinan De Ruyco 0 - 60,8
17º Clara Subrá Morales Jimena Rouge 0 - 61,01
18º Ana Cuesta Bidegorri Pancho-G 0 - 61,11
19º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Z Rouge 0 - 61,22
20º Virginia Perrote López Gissell 0 - 63,22
21º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 63,52
22º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Unceta 0 - 63,68
23º José María Viloria Hernando Quinze De Laujac 0 - 63,95
24º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 0 - 64,04
25º Pablo Manso Jimenez Hermes De Diamants 0 - 65,09
26º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Carina Z 0 - 65,48
27º Luis Silva Fernandes Balzane De Seves 0 - 66,09
28º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Bernadottie Vdm 0 - 66,18
29º Marta Trigo Ruiz Rapsodia Du Merger 0 - 66,74
30º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Sabal De Olid 0 - 68,55
31º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda I-Casall 0 - 71,2
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 4 - 54,03
33º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 4 - 59,18
34º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 4 - 60,11
35º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita Del Ara 4 - 60,68
36º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 61,95
37º Alvaro Gil Gómez Sparte Peguignon 4 - 64,1
38º Raquel González Herrero Quino Du Warqua 4 - 66
39º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 66,04
40º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 4 - 66,29
41º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 4 - 66,71
42º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 4 - 68,64
43º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Tammy Blue D'enchante 4 - 68,72
44º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Jade Sc 4 - 73,46
45º Luis Silva Fernandes A Morada 4 - 76,9
46º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 4 - 77,34
47º Diego Bonel Ayuso Un Crin Blanc 6 - 82,6
48º Martin Perez-Bernardo Villabrille Viñon Neoclassica 8 - 61,61
49º Pablo García Lara Delorean 8 - 76,37
50º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 8 - 77,94
51º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeitia Thello De Arratia 9 - 79,4
52º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 12 - 71,37
53º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 12 - 77,03
54º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Rocky 15 - 88,79
55º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 16 - 70,62
56º Margarita Zárate Posadas Garnacha GO 16 - 71,89
57º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Roco De Olid 20 - 73,23
58º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar E
  Carmen García de Fuentes Area Cayenne De Bayeu E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Datine II E
  Ines Novella Gutierrez Icanel Del Maset E
  Montserrat García Polo Celeris M E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 65 - 58,35
Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 65 - 58,67
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 65 - 59,33
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 65 - 59,78
Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 65 - 60,02
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 65 - 61,44
Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 65 - 61,75
Alejandro López-Aróstegui Galarza Oliver De Olid 65 - 62,53
Ana Victoria Ceano-Vivas Pradal Vinipus De Monty 65 - 62,73
10º Luis Silva Fernandes Ulysse De Ravalet 65 - 63,04
11º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 65 - 63,18
12º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 65 - 63,76
13º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Centuryne 65 - 65,32
14º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Inalho Del Amor 65 - 65,42
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 65 - 65,66
16º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 65 - 65,83
17º Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 65 - 67,03
18º Borja Villalón Puras Jazz Coffee 65 - 67,64
  Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 65 - 67,64
20º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 65 - 67,9
21º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 65 - 68,38
22º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 65 - 71,62
23º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 65 - 74,08
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 65 - 74,31
25º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 64 - 70,77
26º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 62 - 70,38
27º Marta Trigo Ruiz Quentin du Jarrien 61 - 75,16
28º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Veni Vici 59 - 61,61
29º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 57 - 68,52
30º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corinto C 55 - 76,67
31º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 54 - 76,52
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Chonick 54 - 80,99
33º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Poker Du Bois Allée 53 - 83,72
34º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 51 - 70,21
35º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Run Run De Olid 50 - 79,76
36º Mikel Velasco Jiménez Zachar 50 - 84,12
37º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 48 - 77,26
38º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z 46 - 78,05
39º Pablo Ruiz Bueno Contigo 42 - 83,97
40º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 25 - 58,4
41º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 24 - 66,09
42º Ivan Serrano Saez Victory Gv 24 - 80,06
43º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 21 - 66,86
44º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane 20 - 66,51
45º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 18 - 88,76
46º James Everitt Vanessa 16 - 63,3
47º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 16 - 69,14
48º Luis Ceano-Vivas Pradal Umbo Du Medoc 13 - 60,03
49º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 6 - 73,62
50º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 5 - 88,97
51º Rubén De Diego Sanz Bonzai West E
  Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars E
53º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica R
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point R
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 39,17
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 40,61
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/4 - 38,85
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/4 - 42,82
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0/4 - 43,05
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 0/12 - 37,92
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 1 - 80,16
Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 1 - 80,19
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Las Llamosas 1 - 80,21
10º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 1 - 82,13
11º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue Dp 2 - 85,8
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 3 - 90,86
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 74,07
14º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 4 - 74,21
15º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 76,6
16º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 77,07
17º Ana Fernández De Velasco Arroyo Itsi Ptisi Doree Van'T Kathof 4 - 77,91
18º Luis Silva Fernandes Ultimo De Vains 4 - 78,33
19º Iker Jauregi Apraiz Rubis De Cormeiles 4 - 78,96
20º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 4 - 79,62
21º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 5 - 80,94
22º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 82,23
23º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 5 - 82,36
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 6 - 84,41
25º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 8 - 75,21
26º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 8 - 75,9
27º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 79,28
28º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 9 - 80,32
29º Nilay Girginer Armengol Yaman Bay 9 - 82,67
30º Jaime Suárez Pérez Delta C N 14 - 85,4
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 16 - 79,82
32º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 20 - 95,76
33º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 E