Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/04/2018
Trofeo Casas Novas (II), Casas Novas (La Coruña)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olaya Mallo Dorado Cocoliso 0/0 - 24,79
Diego Fdez Rodgez Cocoliso 0/0 - 25,79
Evelyn Arosa Camaron De Geen 0/0 - 29,18
Zoe Romero Skipy IV 4 - ET
Alvaro Yañez Cooper-Star 10 - 80,11
Antía Soto Liz Yoguie E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Levis 0/0 - 21,53
Paula Mendivil Alí Babá 0/0 - 22,23
Adai Hernandez Beaudegueen 0/0 - 24,81
Lucia Moreira Alí Babá 0/4 - 27,74
Lucía Gcia Diaz Quincy Star 0/4 - 42,51
Irene Vidal Campanilla 4 - ET
  Iria Rguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 4 - ET
  Lola Nieto Blanquita 4 - ET
Daniel Pardo Petalo E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis C A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Perez Koala Goiherri 0/0 - 31,65
Ylenia Mallo Citán 4 - ET
Emma Vazquez Gipsy 8 - ET
Jorge Marquez Nora 15 - 71,55
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis D A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Vidal Presumida 0/0 - 28,61
Mar Casadevall Nolan 0/4 - 24,95
Olivia Tapias Coyote 0/5 - 39,59
Maria Jurado Nardeli 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Vega Benitez Saga 0 - ET
  Maria Gende Piñuelo Piles 0 - ET
  Miguel Roquer Freire Dora 0 - ET
  Emma Cotelo Alvarez Xaxa 0 - ET
  Pablo Varela Gestal Noa 0 - ET
  Laura Rey Calvo Caramelo 0 - ET
  Carmen Taboada Fernandez Ondine 0 - ET
  Claudia Rodriguez Vazquez Aina 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Roca Pía 0 - ET
  Esmeralda Garcia Amado Piles 0 - ET
  Brais Ferreiro De Jesus Dora 0 - ET
  Alba Toja Garcia Xaxa 0 - ET
  Laura Parente Contreras Noa 0 - ET
  Sheila Pena Lavandeira Caramelo 0 - ET
  Marta Barbeito Fernandez Ondine 0 - ET
  Isabel Camba Bermudez Pía 0 - ET
  Paula Rey Perez Aina 0 - ET
  Navea Cancela Fuentes Piles 0 - ET
  Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes Xaxa 0 - ET
  Sara Miguez Silva Noa 0 - ET
  Cristina Alvarez Muiño Turbito 0 - ET
  Lucia Pereiro Romero Caramelo 0 - ET
  Aida Caamaño Brisa 0 - ET
  Cristina Rey Diz Aina 0 - ET
  Daniel Parente Contreras Piles 0 - ET
  Carmen Rodriguez Rilo Turbito 0 - ET
  Sara Fernandez Aguion Noa 0 - ET
  Naiala Fernandez Morado Caramelo 0 - ET
  Diego Cambon Merelas Ondine 0 - ET
  Maria Rodriguez Quintela Aina 0 - ET
  Daniela Chouciño Barros Turbito 0 - ET
  Jesus Bamonde Agr Troublemaker 0 - ET
  Paula Martínez Rafi 0 - ET
  Elisa García Brisa 0 - ET
  Laura Canosa Rodriguez Saga 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Castiza 0 - ET
  Julio Glez Sanchez Amber 0 - ET
  Santiago Reverendo Mickey Mouse 0 - ET
  Ainhoa Garcia Guindamor 0 - ET
  Ana López Varela Liberte 0 - ET
  Ana Domingo Colmar 0 - ET
  Martin Roman Aiuca Z 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Bendy 0 - ET
  Diego Parga Pumba 0 - ET
  Leyre Pensado Brisa 0 - ET
  Jesus Bamonde Agr Cristalino 0 - ET
  Andrea Iglesias Delgado Dora 0 - ET
48º Lucia Mendez Vazquez - Pimentel Dora 4 - ET
  Martina Pier Vilariño Saga 4 - ET
  Marly Liñares Juncal Saga 4 - ET
  Miguel Roquer Freire Petenera 4 - ET
  Alicia Rodriguez Quintela Petenera 4 - ET
  Uxia Lema Ferreira Ondine 4 - ET
  Catalina Pier Vilariño Pía 4 - ET
  Emma Fernandez Prado 4 - ET
  Eugenia Mtnez De Vierna Jelabbah Van Boelare 4 - ET
57º Noa Soto Liz Apolo 6 - 79,14
58º Helena Galban Rodriguez Petenera E
  Laura Canosa Rodriguez Petenera E
  Emma Breton Iglesias Petenera E
  Alex Otero Pumba E
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainoa Garcia Faro 0 - ET
  Lucia Serantes Julietta 0 - ET
  Antia Rabina Suarez Rubia 0 - ET
  Iria López Barca Indy 0 - ET
  Veronica Martinez Keep De Jouet 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Otero Castiza 0 - ET
  Nicole Alex Xara Do Ledouro 0 - ET
  Nerea Diaz Biniac 0 - ET
  Jacobo Juanatey Faro 0 - ET
  Mario Montoya Jack 0 - ET
  Oscar Montes Boom Dama 0 - ET
  Lorena Zas Torda 0 - ET
  Laura Insua Vázquez Walker 0 - ET
  Estefanía Rodriguez Remate Cs 0 - ET
  Celtia Gómez Fernández Risco 0 - ET
  Daniel Pardo Rivage des Merveilles 0 - ET
  Natalia Perez Monterrei 0 - ET
  Alba Gcia Gosende Morgana 0 - ET
  Carmen Fdez Davila Malpica 0 - ET
  Sara Vazquez Glez Lucky 0 - ET
  Clara Fernández Rabilo 0 - ET
  Hugo Gómez Rama Azafrán 0 - ET
  Marta Brañas Arrayan 0 - ET
  Luisa Romanos Couto Lena 0 - ET
  Alejandra Alvarez Comanche Lady 0 - ET
  Juan Casadeval Dali D'elle 0 - ET
  Yaiza Lis Doree 0 - ET
  Andrea Vázquez Isis Yar 0 - ET
  Laura Rodriguez Jack 0 - ET
  Carla Castrillo Boom Dama 0 - ET
  Ana López Varela Liberte 0 - ET
  Jesús Bahamonde Agr Cristalino 0 - ET
  Alba Millán Indeister 0 - ET
34º Laura Duarte Pepita 4 - ET
  Andrea Rodriguez Torda 4 - ET
  Elena Suarez Sobrado Ulises 4 - ET
  Zeltia Méndez Rafi 4 - ET
  Almudena Fdez Montenegro Rayo 4 - ET
  Antia Montero Brumoso 4 - ET
  Laura Da Torre Prado 4 - ET
  Nina Maroño Rubio 4 - ET
  Paloma Perez Colomer Pepita 4 - ET
  Tatiana Casal Eliot De La Croupe 4 - ET
  Hector Vidal Cuns Kaero Gal 4 - ET
  Joaquin Poves Quimi Del Maset 4 - ET
  Jesús Bahamonde Agr Troublemaker 4 - ET
47º Paula Asla Beluga 7 - 82,27
48º Alba Millán Indeister E
  Saleta Speront Ulises E
  María Baamonde Flash Gordon E
  Auxi Viñas Gozque E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrian Arenas Incio Do Souto 0 - ET
  Paula Alonso Utis 0 - ET
  Nerea Aneiros Romulus 0 - ET
  Celtia Gómez Risco 0 - ET
  Chantal Rodríguez Askari 0 - ET
  Julia Grandal Reza Du Ter 0 - ET
  Carmen Antelo Biniac 0 - ET
  Jonatan Blanco Vamkelly 0 - ET
  Alfonso Piñeiro Xina Do Vau 0 - ET
  Noa Gcia Abeledo Nordica 0 - ET
  Diego Crespo Saraiba 0 - ET
  Sara Mouco Utis 0 - ET
  Sofia Corredoira Biniac 0 - ET
  Miriam Vilariño Centurión 0 - ET
  Alejandra Viso Contenta 0 - ET
  Diego Vazquez Glez Coto 50% 0 - ET
  Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas 0 - ET
18º Maria Garcia Paz Go Go 4 - ET
  Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Grove 4 - ET
  Paula Baña Monterrei 4 - ET
  Eugenia Mtnez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 4 - ET
  Sara Blanco Nena 4 - ET
  Antonio Casteleiro Zote De La Croupe 4 - ET
  Lucía Giráldez Marisol 4 - ET
  Groria Hevia Ustinon 4 - ET
  Juliette Cheruy Incio Do Souto 4 - ET
  Marta Carro Caudal Azafrán 4 - ET
  José Luis Milán Dopico Haloa Dos Ánxeles 4 - ET
29º María García Suarez Kyra 6 - 82,42
30º Victor Pantín Nipon 8 - ET
  Noa Amil Picobello 8 - ET
  Tamara Yañez Schufro Da Xesteira 8 - ET
  María Honrubia Happy 8 - ET
  Maria Romero Roma 8 - ET
35º Sara Gago Calviño Tinto Z 15 - 108,56
36º Manuel Ramos Boguitar Carlota E
  Verónica Santiago Angelica De Pinzas E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Casteleiro Liverpool Baleriere Z 0/0 - 19,72
Ramón Guijarro Felpas De Lima 0/0 - 19,96
Nuria Sobrino Freedom Yar 0/0 - 20,38
Miguel Iraola Youmoni 0/0 - 20,41
Pedro Ayán Comtess 0/0 - 20,62
Cecilia Naveira Davinchi 0/0 - 22,51
Raquel Ortega Avatar 0/0 - 22,56
Berta Escuris Daaim Star 0/0 - 24,39
Ana Fernández Heartbeat 0/0 - 24,45
10º Cristina Fernandez Centella 0/0 - 25,3
11º Adrian Arenas Carrete 0/0 - 26,07
12º Manuel Vazquez Herran Indigo D 0/0 - 26,11
13º Eugenia Mtz De Vierna Moonbreaker 0/0 - 26,32
14º Antonio Honrubia Indio 0/1 - 28,98
15º Ana Cordesido Blondie 0/4 - 19,98
16º Ignacio Rdguez Sariego Galante 0/4 - 20,28
17º Guillermo Alcalá Elliot 0/4 - 20,34
18º Victor Pantín Agr Smallest 0/4 - 21,86
19º Andrea Villaverde Arisco 0/4 - 23,63
20º Estefanía Rodriguez Wild Flower 0/4 - 25,56
21º Antonio Honrubia Ibérico 0/5 - 29,96
22º Javier Perez Cordiñanes 0/11 - 36,18
23º Cristina Domato Lisa Dr 4 - ET
  Ainara Roman Getina C 4 - ET
  Carmen Silveira Ray de Larin 4 - ET
  Alejandro Rey Talamaca 4 - ET
  Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss 4 - ET
  Marta López Crespo Willeke 4 - ET
  Pedro Estevez Fanciulla Rouge 4 - ET
  Carlos Hervellá Corleone 4 - ET
31º Laura Cortizas Candela R 8 - ET
32º Iria Sobrino Erlayar 8 - 75,93
33º Victor Pantín Hache 9 - 64,01
34º Noelia Carreira Aral De Trivera 9 - 81,38
35º Ana Conesido Hiera de Gabín 12 - ET
36º Miguel Taboada Folter 13 - 79,81
37º Julia López Pais Party Rock De Larin 16 - 110,42
38º Paola Sardina Pin 24 - ET
39º Nuria Taboada Utica E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquin Poves Fresco 0/0 - 28,62
Jesus Bamonde Caporal D'Elle 0/0 - 28,67
Cecilia Naveira Capan Z 0/0 - 29,65
Paloma Aldir Lolita 0/0 - 30,63
Antonio Honrubia Centendro 0/4 - 27,92
Diego Ramos Caddington 0/R
Roi Calviño Eon De Quijas 1 - 79,03
Julio Glex Robinson Askaro 1 - 80,92
Belén Rdguez Suarez Uuna De Beluchi 4 - 71,46
10º Carlota Vazquez Calettas Comic L 4 - 76,57
11º Jose Luis Milán Count on me 4 - 77,44
12º Olalla Ocarranza Ennya De Val 4 - 77,94
13º Celia Carrion Jade 5 - 80,19
14º Paula Araujo Andiama Van Her Janankhof 7 - 90,48
15º Leticia Vazquez Dame Yar 8 - 74,58
16º Zaira Vilariño Sepia Elbay 8 - 77,84
17º Belén Rdguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 8 - 78
18º Adrian Arenas Arlequín 10 - 83,1
19º Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 10 - 84,8
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van T Kruis 11 - 87,48
21º Victor Pantín Atlantik 14 - 102,44
22º Xabier Blanco Morningdamn 14 - 84,78
23º Sara Gago Jimena Das Leiras 16 - 74,29
24º Kami Bispo Heidy 18 - 83,28
25º Ismael Rozamontes Huracán E
  Jaime Rdguez Sariego Kaloubet E
27º Groria Hevia Entrando R
  Diego Lage Tosca R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xabier Blanco Silvano H 0 - 58,94
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0 - 59,45
Antonio Honrubia Cintia 0 - 60,83
Julio Glex Robinson Daino 0 - 68,36
Ana Fernández Carlile 0 - 75,08
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 0 - 77,52
Ismael Rozamontes Midnight Express 1 - 79,49
Diego Ramos Texas 1 - 79,61
Cristina Domato Lila De Quijas 1 - 80,66
10º Roi Calviño Enjoy 2 - 82,23
11º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 4 - 58,2
12º Guillermo Araujo Santa Apolonia Estrella 4 - 71,33
13º Rafael Tapias Padina 4 - 71,67
14º Paula Asla Chivas Regal Du Ruisseau Z 7 - 87,95
15º Cornelio Carbajal Giselle Ld 8 - 91,47
16º Ismael Rozamontes Chance E
17º Juan Casadevall Bayard D'Elle R
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Fdez Rodgez Cocoliso 0 - 53,09
Evelyn Arosa Camaron De Geen 0 - 59,85
Zoe Romero Skipy IV 0 - 66,01
Antía Soto Liz Yoguie 0 - 82,18
Olaya Mallo Dorado Cocoliso 4 - 60,73
Alvaro Yañez Cooper-Star 4 - 88,11
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela Suárez Levis 0 - 48,74
Adai Hernández Folgueira Beau De Geen 0 - 54,19
Iria Rguez Suarez Donald De Beluchi 4 - 54,06
Lucía Gcia Diaz Quincy Star 4 - 55,42
Daniel Pardo Petalo 4 - 58,54
Lucia Moreira Alí Babá 8 - 61,42
Paula Mendivil Alí Babá 8 - 64,32
Lola Nieto Blanquita E
  Irene Vidal Campanilla E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis C A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Alvarez Comanche Lady 0 - 55,06
Ylenia Mallo Citán 4 - 83,28
Emma Vazquez Gipsy 8 - 61,15
Carmen Mtnez Arciniega Jolie 8 - 65,82
Jorge Marquez Nora E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis D A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Nolan 0 - 52,96
Maria Jurado Nardeli 0 - 61,19
Olivia Tapias Coyote 0 - 66,04
Alvaro Vidal Presumida 4 - 70,26
María Honrubia Happy 12 - 60,82
  Prueba Nº15 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tamara Vega Benitez Saga 0 - ET
  Maria Gende Piñuelo Piles 0 - ET
  Miguel Roquer Freire Dora 0 - ET
  Emma Cotelo Alvarez Xaxa 0 - ET
  Carmen Taboada Fernandez Ondine 0 - ET
  Martina Pier Vilariño Saga 0 - ET
  Maria Rodriguez Quintela Aina 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Castiza 0 - ET
  Esmeralda Garcia Amado Piles 0 - ET
  Laura Canosa Rodriguez Petenera 0 - ET
  Alba Toja Garcia Xaxa 0 - ET
  Sara Fernandez Aguion Noa 0 - ET
  Laura Rey Calvo Caramelo 0 - ET
  Marta Barbeito Fernandez Ondine 0 - ET
  Isabel Camba Bermudez De Castro Pía 0 - ET
  Paula Rey Perez Aina 0 - ET
  Marly Liñares Juncal Saga 0 - ET
  Navea Cancela Fuentes Piles 0 - ET
  Andrea Iglesias Delgado Dora 0 - ET
  Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes Xaxa 0 - ET
  Sara Miguez Silva Noa 0 - ET
  Lucia Pereiro Romero Caramelo 0 - ET
  Diego Cambon Merelas Ondine 0 - ET
  Aida Caamaño Brisa 0 - ET
  Catalina Pier Vilariño Pía 0 - ET
  Daniel Parente Contreras Piles 0 - ET
  Emma Breton Iglesias Petenera 0 - ET
  Carmen Rodriguez Rilo Turbito 0 - ET
  Lucia Mendez Vazquez - Pimentel Dora 0 - ET
  Laura Parente Contreras Noa 0 - ET
  Uxia Lema Ferreira Ondine 0 - ET
  Claudia Rodriguez Vazquez Aina 0 - ET
  Martina Raposo Roca Pía 0 - ET
  Paula Martínez Rafi 0 - ET
  Alex Otero Pumba 0 - ET
  Elisa García Brisa 0 - ET
  Martin Roman Aiuca Z 0 - ET
  Emma Fernandez Prado 0 - ET
  Rafael Tapias Bendy 0 - ET
  Ainhoa Garcia Guindamor 0 - ET
  Santiago Reverendo Mickey Mouse 0 - ET
  Julio Glez Sanchez Amber 0 - ET
  Noa Soto Liz Apolo 0 - ET
  Diego Parga Pumba 0 - ET
  Leyre Pensado Brisa 0 - ET
46º Daniela Chouciño Barros Turbito 2 - 75,62
  Cristina Alvarez Muiño Turbito 2 - 75,7
48º Sheila Pena Lavandeira Caramelo 4 - ET
  Brais Ferreiro De Jesus Dora 4 - ET
  Helena Galban Rodriguez Petenera 4 - ET
  Naiala Fernandez Morado Caramelo 4 - ET
52º Eugenia Mtnez De Vierna Jelabbah Van Boelare 14 - 81,52
53º Alicia Rodriguez Quintela Petenera E
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Perez Colomer Pepita 0/0 - 19,79
Carla Castrillo Boom Dama 0/0 - 19,83
Lorena Zas Torda 0/0 - 19,86
Hugo Gómez Rama Azafrán 0/0 - 19,89
Clara Fernández Rabilo 0/0 - 20,7
Antia Montero Brumoso 0/0 - 21,6
Elena Suarez Sobrado Ulises 0/0 - 22,26
Antia Rabina Suarez Rubia 0/0 - 22,35
Nina Maroño Rubio 0/0 - 22,47
10º Ana López Varela Liberte 0/0 - 24,15
11º Veronica Martinez Keep De Jouet 0/0 - 24,44
12º Natalia Perez Monterrei 0/0 - 24,66
13º Andrea Vázquez Isis Yar 0/0 - 24,83
14º Nerea Diaz Biniac 0/0 - 24,88
15º Estefanía Rodriguez Remate Cs 0/0 - 24,96
16º Yaiza Lis Doree 0/0 - 25,07
17º Luisa Romanos Couto Lena 0/0 - 25,39
18º Lucia Serantes Julietta 0/0 - 25,42
19º María Baamonde Flash Gordon 0/0 - 26,49
20º Joaquin Poves Quimi Del Maset 0/0 - 28,17
21º Jesus Bamonde Agr Cristalino 0/0 - 28,56
22º Alba Gcia Gosende Morgana 0/4 - 23,32
23º Sofía Rodriguez Ustinov 0/4 - 24,36
24º Ana Domingo Colmar 0/4 - 30,02
25º Jose Maria Otero Castiza 0/13 - 37,78
26º Jesus Bamonde Agr Troublemaker 1 - 64,07
27º Saleta Speront Ulises 4 - ET
28º Laura Insua Vázquez Walker 4 - ET
29º Tatiana Casal Eliot De La Croupe 4 - ET
30º Hector Vidal Cuns Kaero Gal 4 - ET
31º Carmen Fdez Davila Malpica 4 - ET
32º Sara Vazquez Glez Lucky 4 - ET
33º Laura Duarte Pepita 4 - ET
34º Ainoa Garcia Faro 4 - ET
35º Andrea Rodriguez Torda 4 - ET
36º Jacobo Juanatey Faro 4 - ET
37º Auxi Viñas Gozque 5 - 64,34
38º Verónica Santiago Angelica De Pinzas 5 - 64,95
39º Nicole Alves Calle Xara Do Ledouro 5 - 65,23
40º Almudena Fdez Montenegro Rayo 6 - 68,27
41º Paula Asla Beluga Ooo 8 - ET
  Iria López Barca Indy 8 - ET
  Laura Da Torre Prado 8 - ET
  Oscar Montes Boom Dama 8 - ET
42º Gonzalo Martinez Gozque 8 - 79,47
  Prueba Nº17 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Alonso Utis 0/0 - 19,15
Mario Montoya Jack 0/0 - 19,58
Zeltia Méndez Rafi 0/0 - 19,62
Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas 0/0 - 20,01
Sofia Corredoira Biniac 0/0 - 20,06
Noa Gcia Abeledo Nordica 0/0 - 20,21
Marta Carro Caudal Azafrán 0/0 - 21,21
Sara Mouco Utis 0/0 - 21,22
Laura Rodriguez Jack 0/0 - 21,28
10º Sara Blanco Nena 0/0 - 21,58
11º Maria Romero Roma 0/0 - 21,98
12º Antonio Casteleiro Zote De La Croupe 0/0 - 22,27
13º Julia Grandal Reza Du Ter 0/0 - 22,7
14º Diego Crespo Saraiba 0/0 - 24,1
15º Daniel Pardo Rivage des Merveilles 0/0 - 25,7
16º Maria Garcia Paz Go Go 0/0 - 25,83
17º Eugenia Mtnez De Vierna Caskio De Montemeao 0/0 - 27,56
18º María García Suarez Kyra 0/0 - 29,62
19º Carlos Perez Yáñez Coconut Grove 0/0 - 31,17
20º Celtia Gómez Risco 4 - ET
  Diego Vazquez Glez Coto 50% 4 - ET
  José Luis Milán Dopico Haloa Dos Ánxeles 4 - ET
  Paula Baña Monterrei 4 - ET
  Juliette Cheruy Incio Do Souto 4 - ET
  Noa Amil Picobello 4 - ET
  Jonatan Blanco Vamkelly 4 - ET
  Alfonso Piñeiro Xina Do Vau 4 - ET
  Lucía Giráldez Marisol 4 - ET
29º Carmen Antelo Biniac 0 - 20,01
30º Miriam Vilariño Centurión 0 - 27,46
31º Adrian Arenas Incio Do Souto 0 - 30,22
32º Marta Brañas Arrayan 0 - 35,21
33º Victor Pantín Nipon 8 - ET
  Sara Gago Calvino Tinto Z 8 - ET
  Jesus Bamonde Agc Troublemaker 8 - ET
36º Juan Casadevall Dali D'elle 8 - 76,38
37º Tamara Yañez Schufro Da Xesteira 10 - 68,62
38º María Vigo Penvern Du Quinquis E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel Ortega Avatar 0 - 62,92
Andrea Villaverde Arisco 0 - 64,22
Miguel Iraola Youmoni 0 - 65,07
Berta Escuris Daaim Star 0 - 66,28
Cecilia Naveira Davinchi 0 - 66,66
Marta López Crespo Willeke 0 - 68,84
Eugenia Mtnez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - 73,75
Antonio Honrubia Ibérico 0 - 77,5
Nerea Aneiros Romulus 1 - 82,6
10º Ainara Roman Getina C 4 - 68,46
11º Chantal Rodríguez Ascari 4 - 68,75
12º Alejandra Viso Contenta 4 - 71,37
13º Estefanía Rodriguez Wild Flower 4 - 71,78
14º Adrian Arenas Utica 4 - 72,08
15º Adrian Arenas Carrete 4 - 76,57
16º Antonio Honrubia Indio 4 - 78,26
17º Carlos Hervellá Corleone 5 - 83,61
18º Manuel Vazquez Herran Indigo D 5 - 83,65
19º Ramón Guijarro Felpas De Lima 8 - 66,84
20º Laura Cortizas Candela R 8 - 70,52
21º Ana Fernández Heartbeat 8 - 76,33
22º Mar Casadevall Bayard D'Elle 9 - 80,34
23º Marta Casteleiro Liverpool Baleriere Z 10 - 87,42
24º Cristina Domato Lisa Dr 11 - 91,18
25º Alejandro Rey Talamaca 12 - 72,67
26º Guillermo Alcalá Elliot 12 - 78,87
27º Miguel Taboada Folter 18 - 100,05
28º Victor Pantín Hache E
  Pedro Estevez Fanciulla Rouge E
  Noelia Carreira Aral De Trivera E
  Javier Pérez Veiga Coordiñanes Rs E
  Ana Codesido Hiera De Gabn E
  Paola Sardina Pin E
  Julia López Pais Party Rock De Larin E
  Alexia Pérez Abollo No Kiss E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Groria Hevia Entrando 0 - 55,34
Leticia Vazquez Dame Yar 0 - 57,43
Cecilia Naveira Capan Z 0 - 58,05
Xabier Blanco Morningdamn 0 - 61,18
Paloma Aldir Lolita 0 - 62,51
Ismael Rozamontes Huracán 0 - 63,64
Santiago Grueiro Celebrity 0 - 64,71
Jesus Bamonde Caporal D'Elle 0 - 67,05
Celia Carrion Jade 1 - 72,75
10º Victor Pantín Atlantok 1 - 74,83
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van T Kruis 2 - 78,78
12º Victor Pantín Agr Stollers 3 - 82,48
13º Olalla Ocarranza Ennya De Val 4 - 58,72
14º Carmen Silveira Ray de Larin 4 - 68,7
15º Joaquin Poves Fresco 4 - 54,61
16º Antonio Honrubia Centendro 4 - 56,02
17º Belén Rdguez Suarez Uuna De Beluchi 4 - 63,21
18º Belén Rdguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 4 - 70,67
19º Sara Gago Jimena Das Leiras 5 - 72,44
20º Adrian Arenas Arlequín 5 - 75,13
21º Ana Codesido Blondie 6 - 78
22º Carlota Vazquez Calettas Comic L 6 - 79,74
23º Kami Bispo Heidy 8 - 60,33
24º Silvia Díaz Sanz Vivaldi 8 - 61,67
25º Zaira Vilariño Sepia Elbay 8 - 71,04
26º Cristina Fernandez Centella 9 - 90,31
27º Diego Lage Tosca 10 - 77,28
28º Pedro Ayán Comtess 11 - 83,01
29º Iria Sobrino Erlayar E
  Paula Araujo Andiama Van Her Janankhof E
  Nuria Sobrino Freedom Yar E
  Paula López Crespo Count on me E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico Dulisca 0/0 - 36,63
Julio Gzl Robinson Askaro 0/0 - 46,82
Guillermo Araujo Santa Apolonia Estrella 0/0 - 42,49
Ana Fernández Carlile 0/0 - 44,49
Julio Glex Robinson Daino 0/0 - 46,82
Xabier Blanco Silvano H 0/4 - 38,63
Ismael Rozamontes Chance 0/R
Roi Calviño Eon De Quijas 4 - 70,35
Jesus Bamonde AGR Toulalan 4 - 70,75
10º Rafael Tapias Padina 4 - 71,83
11º Cornelio Carbajal Giselle Ld 7 - 88,44
12º José Luis Milán Dopico Saraiba Dos Anxeles 8 - 65,73
13º Cristina Domato Lila De Quijas 9 - 78,06
14º Ismael Rozamontes Midnight Express 9 - 79,12
15º Paula Asla Chivas Regal Du Ruisseau Z 9 - 79,15
16º Antonio Honrubia Cintia 12 - 69,38