Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/04/2018
CSN 2* "Avanza", Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Palomino Cabrera Ayala De Twilight 0 - ET
Daniela Matas Parra Uper Man 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Burgos Gil Tejon 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo American Dragon 0 - ET
  Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Rocio Oñate Arranz Conieta 0 - ET
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Milan 22 82% 0 - ET
Sonia Villalba Van Dijk Jubiloso Qsj 4 - ET
  Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix 4 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Conieta 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - ET
  Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 0 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 0 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 0 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos 0 - ET
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 0 - ET
  Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Babilonia 0 - ET
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 0 - ET
15º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 1 - 84,33
16º Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 2 - 89,3
17º Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 3 - 93,78
18º Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 4 - ET
  Patricia Arradi Casas Marquis des Dunes 4 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 4 - ET
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Juan Jose Aldaz Bueno Jazmín Yar 4 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Lid 4 - ET
  Juan Riva Gil Windy\'S Paula (Gleann Mor Windy\'S Paula) 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Mibellaespera 4 - ET
26º Natalia Rojas García R P Casper 6 - 88,92
27º Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Undine 6 - 89,07
28º Daniel Gómez Fernández Clintano Z 6 - 90,35
29º Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 8 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 8 - ET
31º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 114,96
32º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 9 - 86,38
33º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 12 - ET
  Ana Losada Garcia Fionna Eqd 12 - ET
34º Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 0 - ET
  Carolina Aresu García Obregon Miengo 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 0 - ET
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0 - ET
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona 0 - ET
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 0 - ET
  Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 0 - ET
  Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sarao 0 - ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Clintina 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - ET
  Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 0 - ET
21º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Virtuelle Riviera 4 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 4 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 4 - ET
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Joppe 4 - ET
  Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 4 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 4 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 4 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 8 - ET
  Indira Perny Martin Visama Wako 8 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
  Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 8 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 8 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Dorado Del Castañar 8 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 8 - ET
  Paula Solanas Val Diamor Yar 8 - ET
43º José Antonio Centenera Samper Episodie Z 8 - 100,42
44º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 9 - 85,05
45º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 10 - 92,47
46º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 12 - ET
47º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat E
  Claudia Esclapes Membrives Maravilla E
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Magic Yar E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 53,63
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 54,39
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 54,4
Luis Fernández Rey Gala De Ruyco 0 - 55,68
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 56,36
Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 0 - 56,37
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 56,59
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 57,49
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 58,13
10º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D\'Auge 0 - 59,56
11º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 0 - 59,98
12º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0 - 61,49
13º Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 0 - 61,88
14º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 62,42
15º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 62,92
16º Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 63,27
17º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 63,3
18º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 63,49
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 63,73
20º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 63,76
21º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D\'Aure 0 - 63,99
22º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 64,19
23º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 64,35
24º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 64,42
25º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 65,14
26º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0 - 65,23
27º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 0 - 66,03
28º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 0 - 66,45
29º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 0 - 66,61
30º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 67,87
31º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0 - 68,08
32º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 0 - 69,6
33º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - 70,09
34º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 0 - 70,12
35º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 0 - 70,2
36º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 70,31
37º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 0 - 70,32
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 0 - 70,44
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 70,5
40º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0 - 70,8
41º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 71,22
42º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 71,41
43º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 0 - 71,99
44º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 0 - 72,14
45º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - 72,37
46º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 0 - 72,56
47º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 0 - 72,97
48º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 73,33
49º Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 0 - 74,2
50º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 0 - 75,85
51º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 1 - 78,21
52º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 1 - 79,09
53º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cosmo 77 1 - 80,82
54º Rodrigo Maria Simoes De Sá De Azevedo E Bourbon Gazelle B 4 - 57,67
55º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 58,26
56º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 4 - 59,48
57º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 4 - 60,15
58º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 4 - 60,29
59º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 60,3
60º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4 - 62,12
61º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4 - 62,23
62º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 4 - 62,42
63º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 63,06
64º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 63,29
65º Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 4 - 63,94
66º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 65,08
67º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nacar De Olid 4 - 65,74
68º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 66,26
69º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 66,59
70º José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 4 - 68,81
71º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 69,34
72º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 4 - 69,53
73º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 4 - 69,96
74º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 4 - 71,78
75º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 71,8
76º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 72,82
77º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 4 - 73,21
78º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 4 - 73,47
79º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 74,06
80º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Big Bang De Clamens 4 - 74,7
81º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 5 - 79,01
82º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 8 - 59,03
83º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 8 - 61,02
84º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 8 - 62,3
85º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 8 - 66,07
86º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 8 - 66,13
87º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 8 - 66,26
88º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 8 - 67,65
89º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 8 - 71,83
90º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 9 - 78,05
91º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 9 - 97,01
92º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 9 - 97,9
93º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Marengo De Ibio 10 - 82,35
94º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Debla 12 - 64,43
95º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 12 - 66,57
96º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 12 - 71,45
97º Daniel Gadea Mallada Emperador Yar 12 - 74,45
98º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 12 - 91,05
99º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 12 - 91,18
100º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna E
  Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Patricio Maldonado Macafee Quino E
103º Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 65,13
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 65,79
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0 - 68,93
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 70,71
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 71,82
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 0 - 72,3
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 75,9
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0 - 78,23
Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0 - 78,27
10º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 85,73
11º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 0 - 88,1
12º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 0 - 89,16
13º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 1 - 91,05
14º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 4 - 68,73
15º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 69,47
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 69,47
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 69,57
18º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mika de Quijas 4 - 71,25
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 72,76
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 4 - 74,32
21º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 76,39
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 4 - 76,75
23º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 78,23
24º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 4 - 79,88
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 80,27
26º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 81,29
27º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 82,69
28º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 4 - 88,01
29º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 4 - 89,6
30º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 5 - 91,67
31º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fabrice Dn 5 - 91,85
32º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 6 - 95,7
33º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 7 - 99,69
34º Francisco Martín Díaz George 8 - 71,58
35º Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 8 - 79,03
36º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 8 - 80,05
37º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 8 - 83,04
38º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 85,14
39º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 12 - 103,56
40º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha 13 - 92,02
41º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 13 - 93,84
42º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 13 - 105,8
43º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Elco 16 - 87,89
44º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 19 - 100,51
45º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 20 - 86,08
46º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 21 - 109,02
47º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 26 - 94,83
48º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 44 - 118,83
49º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona E
  Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin E
51º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero R
  Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis R
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu R
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Imhutep Lb 0 - 55.53
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - 56.72
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Onix De Olid 0 - 58.98
Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 0 - 63.45
Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 68.91
Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0 - 70.42
Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - 70.71
Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 0 - 72.62
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 73.36
10º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - 74.31
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - 78.94
12º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Virtuelle Riviera 0 - 79.24
13º Antonio Benito Blázquez Vincent Van Gogh Ks 0 - 79.52
14º Clara Belinchon Moreno Chin Chin 38 0 - 81.59
15º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 1 - 85.33
16º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Miengo 1 - 86.12
17º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Hierba 1 - 86.52
18º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 1 - 87.03
19º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - 67.06
20º Jesús Gallardo Peso Arteta El Rasillo 4 - 67.48
21º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 4 - 68.32
22º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4 - 71.11
23º Leticia Martinez Escrig Ivon De Quijas 4 - 71.25
24º Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 4 - 71.42
25º Inés Mora Unciti Chillida Rasillo 4 - 73.31
26º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - 74.16
27º Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 4 - 77.04
28º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 77.81
29º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 4 - 78.19
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Marengo De Ibio 4 - 79.13
31º Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 4 - 79.45
32º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4 - 79.86
33º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 4 - 80.24
34º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 4 - 80.53
35º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 4 - 81.47
36º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 4 - 82.17
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 4 - 83.35
38º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 6 90 24
39º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Montiel 6 - 91.50
40º Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 8 - 70.98
41º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity B 8 - 74.12
42º Daniel Gadea Mallada Emperador Yar 8 - 76.16
43º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 8 - 77.10
44º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 8 - 77.42
45º José Antonio Centenera Samper Free Fighter 8 - 81.79
46º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Madiba Jr 8 - 83.07
47º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 12 - 70.24
48º José Antonio Centenera Samper Episodie Z 12 - 75.35
49º Paula Solanas Val Diamor Yar 12 - 80.66
50º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 13 - 87.88
51º Francisco De Borja Cavero De Pedro Santa Elena De Lacar 16 - 72.57
52º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 16 - 80.84
53º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Morgan Sc 17 - 100.08
54º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Dorado Del Castañar 17 - 101.26
55º Borja Herraiz De Castro Lid 22 - 104.05
56º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 28 - 99.43
57º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Santiago Gutierrez Bazaco Idus De Duero E
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth E
  Cristina Maria Ucendo del Rio Desdémona E
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat E
63º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas R
  Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette R
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 56.49
Jaime Pfretzschner Jover Alenka 0 - 58.49
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 0 - 59.12
Iciar Aznar Cubillo Monterrey 0 - 59.82
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 60.20
Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0 - 60.56
Rodrigo Simoes De Sá De Azevedo E Bourbon Maria Gazelle B 0 - 61.32
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Debla 0 - 64.13
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Emina 0 - 64.55
10º Antonio Fuentes Maiquez Fortuin Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 66.63
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - 66.91
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 68.04
13º Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Lord Of The Dance 0 - 68.71
14º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 70.07
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0 - 70.38
16º Caroline Milon Sissibelle 0 - 70.60
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 71.86
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 71.86
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 71.96
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Garrison 0 - 72.70
21º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 0 - 73.64
22º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 0 - 73.71
23º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 74.44
24º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 75.48
25º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke 0 - 75.67
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Caretanus 0 - 75.67
27º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 76.35
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 76.55
29º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0 - 77.24
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 1 - 78.45
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 1 - 78.54
32º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 1 - 78.72
33º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 1 - 78.86
34º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 1 - 79.68
35º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 1 - 80.70
36º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 1 - 80.73
37º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 1 - 80.95
38º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 2 - 82.51
39º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 2 - 83.96
40º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cosmo 77 3 - 86.29
41º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 3 - 87.42
42º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 59.65
43º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 61.41
44º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 65.04
45º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 4 - 65.57
46º Cristina I Massó Gea Seca 4 - 66.53
47º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 68.16
48º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 68.46
49º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 4 - 69.73
50º Patricio Maldonado Macafee Quino 4 - 71.03
51º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 71.28
52º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 73.17
53º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 4 - 74.20
54º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Nacar De Olid 4 - 74.22
55º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 4 - 74.88
56º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 4 - 74.92
57º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Spinelli Llargentino De Buzalen 4 - 75.64
58º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Drosso 4 - 76.10
59º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 76.14
60º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 4 - 76.47
61º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 5 - 78.40
62º Antonio Benito Blázquez Quercus De Olid 5 - 78.71
63º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 5 - 79.35
64º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 5 - 79.82
65º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 5 - 80.13
66º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 5 - 80.14
67º José María Verdugo Velon Sith Du Sudre 5 - 80.85
68º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 5 - 80.95
69º Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 6 - 82.70
70º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D\'Aure 7 - 87.01
71º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 7 - 87.79
72º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 67.94
73º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 8 - 69.37
74º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 8 - 69.85
75º Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 8 - 70.29
76º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 8 - 74.17
77º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 8 - 74.36
78º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 8 - 74.71
79º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 8 - 76.66
80º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Celeste De La Vigne 9 - 80.75
81º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 9 - 81.59
82º Pablo Antonio Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 10 - 82.56
83º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 10 - 84.17
84º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 10 - 84.98
85º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Urka De Fleyres 10 - 85.61
86º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D\'Auge 11 - 88.56
87º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 11 - 88.72
88º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ubila Du Murger 11 - 89.06
89º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 11 - 104.42
90º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 12 - 64.27
91º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 12 - 70.98
92º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 12 - 71.00
93º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 13 - 79.46
94º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 13 - 81.63
95º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 14 - 82.51
96º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 14 - 83.66
97º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 15 - 102.86
98º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 16 - 65.65
99º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 30 - 100.54
100º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu E
101º Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath R
  Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada R
  Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero R
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/0 - 33,92
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 34,86
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 35,27
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/0 - 35,78
Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 0/4 - 35,77
Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0/7 - 43,9
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 0/8 - 37,26
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Vainilla Sky 0/10 - 46,97
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 0 - 69,56
10º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 1 - 72,48
11º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 2 - 76,15
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 66,14
13º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 66,49
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano Very Du Marais 4 - 67,38
15º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 67,59
16º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 68,79
17º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 70,94
18º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 4 - 70,99
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 4 - 71,67
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 5 - 73,27
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mika de Quijas 5 - 73,38
22º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 5 - 73,64
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 5 - 74,36
24º Francisco Martín Díaz George 6 - 76,46
25º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fabrice Dn 6 - 77,23
26º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinochio Deschardons 6 - 78,78
27º Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 8 - 71,52
28º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 9 - 72,16
29º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha 12 - 69,25
30º Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 12 - 70,07
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 13 - 88,62
32º Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 14 - 79,02
33º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 15 - 80,11
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 15 - 81,34
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 17 - 75,2
36º Juan Riva Francos Huaso R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen R
39º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion E
  Prueba Nº10 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Portillo Perez Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Sofia Soler Gonzalez Tana 0 - ET
  Jaime Martin Jimenez Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
Laura Garcia Hernandez Tana 4 - ET
  Alicia Portillo Perez Chaman 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Mallo Rolla Vasco De La Salm 1 - 80,55
Carolina Koenig Donate Pequeño Tio 4 - ET
  Mariano Jaudenes Morell Ural 4 - ET
  Elena Perez Ruiz Sonnen Kandare 4 - ET
  Esmeralda Boylan Adames Neutral II 4 - ET
  Elena Sánchez Martos Capitan Onil De Montenegro 4 - ET
Olga Moreno Herranz Cuartetera De Montenegro 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Amstel 0 - ET
  Juan Riva Gil Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - ET
  Antonio Pedraza Marquez Concorde 0 - ET
  Sandra Martin Mora-Rey Carpanho 0 - ET
  Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 0 - ET
  Juan Riva Gil Windy\'S Paula (Gleann Mor Windy\'S Paula) 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Quira De Olid 0 - ET
  Paula Burgos Gil Tejon 0 - ET
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
  Mencía González-Felgueroso Areal Coll Queen Z 0 - ET
  Elena Moreno Roig Prince Berlin 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Magic Yar 0 - ET
  Claudia Esclapes Membrives Maravilla 0 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 0 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Ainara Maider Del Olmo Y Abedul Quid Faget 0 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - ET
20º Natalia Rojas García R P Casper 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Joker Star 4 - ET
  Carmen García Molina Babilonia 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Mibellaespera 4 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - ET
  Lucia De Nery Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 4 - ET
  Claudia Bravo Ortega Gala 4 - ET
  Cristina Estalella Lizcano Pipi 4 - ET
  Luis Márquez Méndez Argo Du Chesne 4 - ET
  Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 4 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 4 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Conieta 4 - ET
32º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 6 - 83,32
33º Celia Otero Manuel Hechizo Xxix 8 - ET
  Ana Belen Garcia Caamaño Caruso 8 - ET
  Juan Jose Aldaz Bueno Jazmín Yar 8 - ET
  Indira Perny Martin Visama Wako 8 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 8 - ET
38º Mª Nieves García Pérez Authentic 12 - ET
  Jimena Miranda Martin Boreas De Husares 12 - ET
  Ana Losada Garcia Fionna Eqd 12 - ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Mykonos 12 - ET
39º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail E
  Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen E
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre E
  Daniel Gómez Fernández Clintano Z E
  Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto E
44º Patricia Arradi Casas Marquis des Dunes R