Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/04/2018
CSIO Ch/J/YR, Gorla Minore (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01 Children Small 1,15 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Biondi (Ita) Izar Van T&L 0 - 62,6
Morgana Santini (Ita) Jewel'S Van Het Sassenhof 0 - 67,58
Valerie Kroker (Aut) Cascala 0 - 68,35
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 0 - 68,64
Gioele Patriarchi (Ita) Carinjello 0 - 70,43
Nativa Perriez (Fra) Humphrey 61 0 - 72,1
Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Knightfield Ella 0 - 72,39
Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 0 - 72,6
Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 0 - 74,54
10º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Clarissa 134 0 - 75,43
11º Katharina Karpf (Aut) Valentina 95 0 - 79,09
12º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 4 - 59,32
13º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Walk For Me Kzi Ch 4 - 63,26
14º Gioele Patriarchi (Ita) Quirita Adelheide Z 4 - 68,82
15º Eleonora Furlan (Ita) Camarillo 4 - 73,01
16º Tonique Keller (Sui) Cavalino 25 4 - 75,75
17º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) Cheringo Maris Z 4 - 79,89
18º Giulia Padovani (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 4 - 81,51
19º Adina Kráhenbühl (Sui) Denver M E
20º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Stick R
  Prueba Nş02 Children Big 1,25 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 0/0 - 30,56
Gloria Curzola (Ita) Little Lady van 'T Eigenlo 0/0 - 31,22
Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Vel Vet 0/0 - 31,61
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0/0 - 32,72
Lea Djelmic (Cro) Brown Gold Lady 0/0 - 33,06
Aurora Mancini (Ita) Regal de Ligny 0/0 - 33,3
Maelle Noizat (Fra) Attraction Riverland 0/0 - 33,6
Sanne Ter Haar (Hol) Aldhers 0/0 - 35,11
Sveva Smiroldo (Ita) Carioca 0/0 - 35,43
10º Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0/0 - 35,73
11º Lynn Müller (Sui) Elysse Lb 0/0 - 35,81
12º Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Urbain Melodie 0/0 - 36,56
13º Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0/0 - 36,75
14º Cristiano Mosca (Ita) Bikkel Oh 0/0 - 38,66
15º Madison Coudret (Fra) Serum De Champloue 0/0 - 39,44
16º Magnus Schmidt (Ale) Quantum 20 0/0 - 40,7
17º Laura Domingues (Fra) Rockette Du Buly 0/0 - 40,89
18º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0/0 - 45,12
19º Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Qarat Tip Top 0/0 - 46,41
20º Costanza Sommaruga (Ita) Ose-T-Elle 0/4 - 30,38
21º Lucrezia Ferigo (Ita) Elles 0/4 - 30,53
22º Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Zeta 0/4 - 30,84
23º Magnus Schmidt (Ale) Dsp Chanel 0/4 - 34,09
24º Irene Alonso Vázquez (Esp) Desire Vh Ruytershof 0/4 - 34,55
25º Elisa Averlant (Fra) Utopy 0/4 - 38,27
26º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Corenso 0/4 - 40,09
27º Katharina Karpf (Aut) Alasca I 0/4 - 40,25
28º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0/5 - 51,76
29º Giulia Padovani (Ita) Voilactee Lande 0/8 - 34,97
30º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Credito 0/8 - 37,69
31º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Suarez 0/8 - 43,85
32º Tommaso Arricca (Ita) Caribou du Seigneur Z 0/10 - 54,3
33º Tommaso Arricca (Ita) Ismira De Reve 0/E
34º Leonardo Canepari (Ita) Verd'ick 0/R
  Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Cote d'Or 0/R
36º Theodora Ivanov (Fra) Unefleche A Saiguede 4 - 45,62
37º Nativa Perriez (Fra) Tara D'andredart 4 - 46,85
38º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Campidor 4 - 46,99
39º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Secret 4 - 48
40º Salvatore Lapergola (Ita) Britte 4 - 48,29
41º Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 48,55
42º Virginia Maggi (Ita) Cuta 4 - 49,56
43º Lena Binder (Aut) Blacky 941 4 - 50,7
44º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Can Caipy 4 - 51,01
45º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 4 - 55,02
46º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Burbery 4 - 59,37
47º Adina Kráhenbühl (Sui) Bykarlos 10 - 65,31
48º Emma Jane Beasley (Ita) Chaccolino E
  Prueba Nş03 Junior Small 1,30 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Varenne D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 61,21
Caterina Sbaraglia (Ita) Dancing Queen 0 - 62,48
Pietro Meucci (Ita) Renesmee Dei Folletti 0 - 62,51
Gregorio Maria Nicelli (Ita) Too Much Du Tourtel 0 - 64,52
Alessandra Bonifazi (Ita) Enzo 0 - 67,06
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Albert 0 - 67,86
Louise Joassin (Bel) Coco De La Chapelle 0 - 69,59
Gilles Müller (Sui) Giavanna CB 0 - 69,85
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0 - 71,11
10º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 0 - 72,18
11º Marie Christine Sebesta ( Aut) Kara Luna 2 0 - 74,74
12º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 0 - 75,54
13º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Tripoli Tame 0 - 76
14º Amanda Gustavsson (Sue) Calgran Of Diamonds Z 0 - 76,01
15º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Pasha Du Gue 1 - 79,02
16º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 4 - 63,62
17º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) Taormina 4 - 64,94
18º Joana Schildknecht (Sui) C'Est La Vie 101 4 - 66,44
19º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Neugschwents Lady Sandro 4 - 70,64
20º Cristian Calligaris (Ita) Questa 4 - 74,57
21º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 4 - 77,85
22º Elissa Valentina Bottoli (Aut) Real Steel 4 - 78,79
23º Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Latent H 5 - 80,19
24º Martina Giordano (Ita) Bimola D 8 - 63,67
25º Gianluca Gennusa (Ita) Harlekijn 8 - 67,91
26º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) For N 8 - 68,54
27º Martina Simoni (Ita) Winn Winn 8 - 69,52
28º Leonardo Fiorelli (Ita) Rangoon Courcelle 8 - 69,79
29º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Capri 8 - 73,71
30º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 8 - 74,6
31º Leonardo Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 8 - 76,59
32º Aline Bergomi (Sui) Flyght Thing 8 - 76,89
33º Selina Terler (Aut) Brisko 20 13 - 82,68
34º Elissa Valentina Bottoli (Aut) Viper van Huize Ruisdael 17 - 96,01
35º Simone Zampolini (Ita) Iwest Lantino 19 - 89,03
36º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques R
  Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Iliaz VD Guldennagel R
  Prueba Nş04 Junior Big 1,35 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Elando Ct 0/0 - 28,06
Domenico Carlino (Ita) Ospite D'Onore Di Ca' San Gior 0/0 - 28,68
Micaela Bosso (Ita) Bibanta 0/0 - 28,88
Gianluca Gennusa (Ita) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 0/0 - 29,28
Valerio Mosca (Ita) Quantana 10 0/0 - 29,96
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0/0 - 30,14
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0/0 - 30,65
Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Bacchus Du Val 0/0 - 31,55
Pietro Meucci (Ita) Zenit di San Patrignano 0/0 - 31,82
10º Cristian Calligaris (Ita) Renkum Delaware 0/0 - 32,88
11º Giulia Maggiulli (Ita) Taletto 0/0 - 32,97
12º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Julius Twinkeling 0/0 - 33,32
13º Sara Morucci (Ita) Stardust Z 0/0 - 33,51
14º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/0 - 33,75
15º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/0 - 34,23
16º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 0/0 - 34,33
17º Camilla Mainardi (Ita) Utopia D'Etrez 0/0 - 34,49
18º Simone Zampolini (Ita) Quency De La Polka 0/0 - 35,14
19º Martina Giordano (Ita) Un Zephyr Des Isles 0/0 - 35,54
20º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 0/0 - 35,73
21º Gilles Müller (Sui) Cara Xv 0/0 - 36,7
22º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 0/0 - 36,75
23º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Prestige De La Croix 0/0 - 36,84
24º Lorenzo Sciacca (Ita) 57 Chevelle 0/0 - 37,43
25º Gabriele Gasparetto (Ita) Kazan Van Het Nijskenshof 0/0 - 38,4
26º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 0/0 - 38,93
27º Chiara Schiaroli (Ita) Hero Van Bernardsdal 0/0 - 39,44
28º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 0/0 - 39,81
29º Giuliano Dominici (Ita) Ramses Du Phare 0/0 - 41,12
30º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 41,38
31º Alessandra Ghiurghi (Ita) Naiade Del Terriccio 0/4 - 30,38
  Domenico Carlino (Ita) Annaley Courage 0/4 - 30,38
33º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 0/4 - 31,43
34º Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Mad Max De La Folgore 0/4 - 35,04
35º Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 0/4 - 36,87
36º Nerea Garaygordobil Marr (Esp) Duduza 0/4 - 37,1
37º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Captain Jack Sparrow 45 0/5 - 48,59
38º Greta Bianchi (Ita) Catalano 0/8 - 31,87
39º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0/8 - 32,35
40º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) C'est La Vie 0/8 - 32,58
41º Giulia Mattioli (Ita) Quatro De Laubry 0/8 - 34,29
42º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Flying Pleasure 0/R
  Giacomo Casadei (Ita) My Forever 0/R
  Alessandra Bonifazi (Ita) Intrigo RS 0/R
  Marie Christine Sebesta ( Aut) Jp's Winzerin 0/R
  Francesco Correddu (Ita) Necofix 0/R
  Lorenzo Correddu (Ita) Touche D Arrogance 0/R
  Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Corphina 0/R
  Elisa Ottobre (Ita) Cadanz 0/R
50º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 1 - 59,03
51º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 44,78
52º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Donna Perina 4 - 44,97
53º Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 4 - 45,06
54º Laura Vonwyl (Sui) Cora XXV 4 - 45,82
55º Joana Schildknecht (Sui) Bjorn H 4 - 45,83
56º Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Cindy Crawford 4 - 46
57º Nerea Garaygordobil Marr (Esp) Datina 4 - 46,16
58º Giulia Mattioli (Ita) Laerte Del Ma' 4 - 46,2
59º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Zidane Le Sursaut 4 - 46,31
60º Filippo Linari (Ita) Romano Du Soulaire 4 - 46,36
61º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 46,51
62º Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 4 - 46,72
63º Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 4 - 47,14
64º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 4 - 47,21
65º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 47,54
66º Giulio Marzoli (Ita) Gaillardo D Arsouilles 4 - 47,81
67º Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Celtic Rose 4 - 48,65
68º Gabriele Gasparetto (Ita) Quizi 4 - 49,56
69º Micaela Bosso (Ita) Dantos G 4 - 50,05
70º Joana Schildknecht (Sui) Pezi 4 - 50,21
71º Diletta Pitzianti (Ita) Osilia 8 - 47,48
72º Sara Morucci (Ita) Djambo 8 - 48,71
73º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Top Secret JF 8 - 49,08
74º Amanda Gustavsson (Sue) Corenado Z E
  Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Biscuit Plus E
  Laura Vonwyl (Sui) Harvey VII CH E
77º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely R
  Aline Bergomi (Sui) Celtic III R
  Prueba Nş05 YR Small 1,35 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Juffrouw Van De Lentamel 0 - 60,26
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 0 - 70,54
Carola Cappadonna (Ita) Mr Dino 0 - 75,55
Alessia Costalla (Ita) Lord Van't Keldertje 0 - 75,62
Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 0 - 77,25
Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 0 - 77,97
Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Ukelle Du Talus 4 - 60,99
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 4 - 64,72
Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Leporello 4 - 68,61
10º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 4 - 71,02
11º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 4 - 73,15
12º Elisabetta Savin (Ukr) Catrick 4 - 74,5
13º Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Athos Du Reverdy 4 - 75,93
14º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 4 - 76,88
15º Francois Spinelli (Ita) Ombra Bruna 8 - 65,09
16º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 8 - 69,22
17º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Bucaramanga 8 - 69,6
18º Patricija Kardun (Cro) Wibert M 8 - 76,77
19º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Cassijo 2 8 - 91,42
20º Vittoria Nicelli (Ita) Eindhoven 11 - 88,13
21º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 11 - 88,45
22º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Carpalo 12 - 76,26
23º Patricija Kardun (Cro) Stanley Boy 16 - 72,19
24º Franziska Wora (Ale) Chacco'S Light E
25º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre R
  Prueba Nş06 YR 1,40 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriele Carrabotta (Ita) Valdimore 0/0 - 31,93
Luigi Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 0/0 - 32,42
Arielle Baldini (Ita) Laurie Eh 0/0 - 32,65
Giorgio Sacco (Ita) Apache 111 0/0 - 33,24
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 0/0 - 34,27
Emilia Bignardelli (Ita) Sicily By Car Captain 0/0 - 34,44
Gianluca Mario Pirovano (Ita) Elano 0/0 - 34,59
Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 0/0 - 36,31
Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0/0 - 40,8
10º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 0/4 - 32,15
11º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Lesthago 0/4 - 35,66
12º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 0/8 - 36,13
13º Ludovica Privitera (Ita) Jalisco Van De Ponthoeve 0/8 - 36,5
14º Franziska Wora (Ale) Pellegrino 43 0/R
  Damien De Chambord (Fra) Viti De Longa 0/R
  Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 0/R
  Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 0/R
  Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 0/R
  Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Uriane De Fussigny 0/R
  Luigi Del Prete (Ita) Chonny 0/R
  Maddalena Arena (Ita) Windrose 0/R
  Mattia Poggioli (Ita) Constant II 0/R
23º Camilla Bosio (Ita) Andinie Ledimar Z 4 - 43,2
24º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 4 - 45,91
25º Melanie Athina Reiter (Ita) Elias 4 - 46,74
26º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Radja de Rochetaillee 4 - 46,82
27º Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 4 - 46,92
28º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Un Cap Du Gas 4 - 47,21
29º Bruna Ungari (Ita) Wieze Z 4 - 47,33
30º Francesca Chiatti (Ita) Lukrecie 4 - 47,44
31º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Daisy Dee 16 4 - 47,57
32º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 4 - 47,63
33º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 4 - 48,68
34º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 4 - 49,22
35º Angelica Impronta (Ita) Estee Vb 4 - 54,86
36º Alexis Goulet (Fra) Cannavaro 7 - 67,19
37º Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 8 - 45,9
38º Francois Spinelli (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 8 - 47,31
39º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Quality Z 8 - 47,64
40º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Aicha De Coquerie 8 - 49,65
41º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Rapid Petite Folie 8 - 50,58
42º Mattia Poggioli (Ita) Ibis Van'T Geyzeven 8 - 52,63
43º Camilla Bosio (Ita) Duke E
  Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III E
  Matteo Del Prete (Ita) Athina E
  Prueba Nş07 Children Individual 1,25 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 74,66
Giulia Padovani (Ita) Voilactee Lande 0 - 77,01
Aurora Mancini (Ita) Regal de Ligny 0 - 77,15
Nativa Perriez (Fra) Tara D'andredart 0 - 77,35
Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Burbery 0 - 77,4
Lea Djelmic (Cro) Brown Gold Lady 0 - 77,83
Lucrezia Ferigo (Ita) Elles 4 - 70,67
Gloria Curzola (Ita) Little Lady van 'T Eigenlo 4 - 71,17
Laura Domingues (Fra) Rockette Du Buly 4 - 73,7
10º Sveva Smiroldo (Ita) Carioca 4 - 77,27
11º Sanne Ter Haar (Hol) Aldhers 4 - 77,5
12º Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 4 - 79
13º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 4 - 81,69
14º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Campidor 4 - 84,26
15º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 4 - 84,62
16º Elisa Averlant (Fra) Utopy 8 - 73,6
17º Salvatore Lapergola (Ita) Britte 8 - 74,44
18º Virginia Maggi (Ita) Cuta 8 - 76,93
19º Tommaso Arricca (Ita) Caribou du Seigneur Z 8 - 77,46
20º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Vel Vet 8 - 78,93
21º Magnus Schmidt (Ale) Quantum 20 8 - 83,75
22º Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Qarat Tip Top E
  Prueba Nş08 Children Small 1,15 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Biondi (Ita) Izar Van T&L 0 - 62,03
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 62,88
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 65,87
Adina Kráhenbühl (Sui) Denver M 0 - 68,98
Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 0 - 69,33
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 0 - 69,46
Katharina Karpf (Aut) Valentina 95 0 - 71,38
Eleonora Furlan (Ita) Camarillo 4 - 71,8
Nativa Perriez (Fra) Humphrey 61 4 - 72
10º Morgana Santini (Ita) Jewel'S Van Het Sassenhof 4 - 76,56
11º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Stick 4 - 81,17
12º Gioele Patriarchi (Ita) Carinjello 4 - 85,59
13º Emma Jane Beasley (Ita) Chaccolino E
  Gioele Patriarchi (Ita) Quirita Adelheide Z E
  Prueba Nş09 Copa de Naciones Infantiles Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0/0
  Theodora Ivanov (Fra) Unefleche A Saiguede 4/8
  Maelle Noizat (Fra) Attraction Riverland 0/0
  Madison Coudret (Fra) Serum De Champloue 0/4
Austria 8
  Lena Binder (Aut) Blacky 941 0/13
  Katharina Karpf (Aut) Alasca I 0/0
  Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Knightfield Ella 8/4
  Valerie Kroker (Aut) Cascala 4/0
Suiza 8
  Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Corenso E/R
  Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Can Caipy 4/0
  Adina Kráhenbühl (Sui) Bykarlos 4/0
  Lynn Müller (Sui) Elysse Lb 0/0
Italia 12
  Cristiano Mosca (Ita) Bikkel Oh E/4
  Leonardo Canepari (Ita) Verd'ick 0/4
  Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Cote d'Or 0/0
  Costanza Sommaruga (Ita) Ose-T-Elle 4/8
España 28
  Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0/4
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 5/8
  Irene Alonso Vázquez (Esp) Desire Vh Ruytershof 4/12
  Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0/R
  Prueba Nş10 Junior Individual 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giacomo Casadei (Ita) My Forever 0 - 73,86
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 74,26
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 0 - 76,06
Giulio Marzoli (Ita) Gaillardo D Arsouilles 0 - 77,19
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tiptop De Ceran 0 - 77,96
Giuliano Dominici (Ita) Ramses Du Phare 0 - 79,14
Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Celtic Rose 1 - 80,61
Gianluca Gennusa (Ita) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 4 - 73,56
Lorenzo Correddu (Ita) Touche D Arrogance 4 - 74,86
10º Micaela Bosso (Ita) Dantos G 4 - 76,7
11º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Quantana 10 4 - 77,49
12º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) C'est La Vie 4 - 77,66
13º Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 4 - 77,78
14º Lorenzo Sciacca (Ita) Chevelle 4 - 78,44
15º Gabriele Gasparetto (Ita) Kazan Van Het Nijskenshof 4 - 79,21
16º Martina Giordano (Ita) Un Zephyr Des Isles 4 - 79,36
17º Filippo Linari (Ita) Romano Du Soulaire 8 - 74,87
18º Camilla Mainardi (Ita) Utopia D'Etrez 8 - 77,2
19º Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 8 - 77,32
20º Domenico Carlino (Ita) Ospite D'Onore Di Ca' San Gior 8 - 78,71
21º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 9 - 80,05
22º Sara Morucci (Ita) Stardust Z 9 - 82,05
23º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Donna Perina 10 - 85,63
24º Alessandra Ghiurghi (Ita) Naiade Del Terriccio 12 - 72,9
25º Cristian Calligaris (Ita) Renkum Delaware 12 - 77,73
26º Diletta Pitzianti (Ita) Osilia 13 - 81,86
27º Chiara Schiaroli (Ita) Hero Van Bernardsdal 13 - 82,14
28º Greta Bianchi (Ita) Catalano 15 - 89,17
29º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Top Secret JF 15 - 91,3
30º Giulia Mattioli (Ita) Laerte Del Ma' 19 - 89,34
31º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 20 - 71,85
32º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Julius Twinkeling 23 - 90,6
33º Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Mad Max De La Folgore 24 - 95,06
34º Simone Zampolini (Ita) Quency De La Polka E
  Elissa Valentina Bottoli (Aut) Viper van Huize Ruisdael E
  Prueba Nş11 Junior Small 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pietro Meucci (Ita) Renesmee Dei Folletti 0/0 - 22,77
Adriano Di Canto (Ita) Taormina 0/0 - 27,56
Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Latent H 0/0 - 27,96
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Capri 0/0 - 28,71
Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Tripoli Tame 0/0 - 29,12
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 0/0 - 29,23
Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 0/0 - 29,87
Marie Christine Sebesta ( Aut) Kara Luna 2 0/0 - 30,9
Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 0/0 - 34,37
10º Gregorio Maria Nicelli (Ita) Too Much Du Tourtel 0/4 - 27,83
11º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Pasha Du Gue 0/4 - 32,55
12º Leonardo Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/4 - 35,37
13º Martina Giordano (Ita) Bimola D 0/8 - 31,13
14º Elissa Valentina Bottoli (Aut) Real Steel 0/8 - 32,17
15º Simone Zampolini (Ita) Iwest Lantino 0/8 - 32,84
16º Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 0/R
17º Joana Schildknecht (Sui) C'Est La Vie 101 4 - 44,36
18º Caterina Sbaraglia (Ita) Dancing Queen 4 - 44,71
19º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 45,04
20º Cristian Calligaris (Ita) Questa 4 - 45,77
21º Louise Joassin (Bel) Coco De La Chapelle 4 - 47,25
22º Sara Morucci (Ita) Djambo 4 - 47,4
23º Gilles Müller (Sui) Giavanna CB 4 - 47,44
24º Alessandra Bonifazi (Ita) Enzo 4 - 51,09
25º Gabriele Gasparetto (Ita) Quizi 4 - 52,45
26º Gianluca Gennusa (Ita) Harlekijn 8 - 46,9
27º Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 8 - 49,72
28º Leonardo Fiorelli (Ita) Rangoon Courcelle 8 - 50,47
29º Amanda Gustavsson (Sue) Corenado Z E
  Prueba Nş12 Copa de Naciones Juveniles Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Italia 5
  Alessandra Bonifazi (Ita) Intrigo RS 0/4
  Francesco Correddu (Ita) Necofix NP/1
  Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Corphina 0/0
  Elisa Ottobre (Ita) Cadanz 0/4
España 13
  Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Flying Pleasure 4/4
  Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 5/9
  Nerea Garaygordobil Marr (Esp) Datina 5/0
  Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/0
Francia 21
  Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Bacchus Du Val 8/4
  Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 12/1
  Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 8/8
  Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 0/0
Austria 25
  Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Biscuit Plus 17/13
  Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 5/4
  Marie Christine Sebesta ( Aut) Jp's Winzerin 4/0
  Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Captain Jack Sparrow 45 8/4
Bélgica 29
  Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 12/0
  Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 9/8
  Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 4/0
  Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 16/4
Suiza 43
  Aline Bergomi (Sui) Flyght Thing 9/10
  Laura Vonwyl (Sui) Cora XXV 8/4
  Joana Schildknecht (Sui) Pezi 16/12
  Gilles Müller (Sui) Cara Xv 4/8
  Prueba Nş13 YR Individual 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mattia Poggioli (Ita) Constant II 0 - 75,42
Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) 148 J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 0 - 75,7
Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 0 - 76,32
Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Lesthago 0 - 78,73
Arielle Baldini (Ita) 190 Laurie EH 0 - 79,82
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 4 - 75,23
Vittoria Nicelli (Ita) Eindhoven 4 - 75,69
Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 4 - 77,71
Alessia Costalla (Ita) Radja de Rochetaillee 4 - 78,49
10º Giorgio Sacco (Ita) Apache 111 4 - 78,55
11º Angelica Impronta (Ita) Estee Vb 8 - 75,08
12º Francois Spinelli (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 8 - 77,14
13º Luigi Del Prete (Ita) Chonny 9 - 83,35
14º Francesca Chiatti (Ita) Lukrecie 12 - 77,79
15º Bruna Ungari (Ita) Wieze Z 12 - 79,98
16º Franziska Wora (Ale) Pellegrino 43 16 - 80,43
17º Ludovica Privitera (Ita) Jalisco Van De Ponthoeve 19 - 92,85
  Prueba Nş14 YR Individual Small 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 0/0 - 25,81
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Juffrouw Van De Lentamel 0/0 - 26,4
Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Quality Z 0/0 - 26,46
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Un Cap Du Gas 0/0 - 26,79
Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 0/0 - 29,18
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/0 - 29,28
Carola Cappadonna (Ita) Mr Dino 0/0 - 29,68
Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0/0 - 29,82
Giacomo Ruscica (Ita) In The Name d'Acheronte 0/0 - 30,18
10º Giacomo Ruscica (Ita) L'Calandos 0/0 - 32,35
11º Camilla Bosio (Ita) Andinie Ledimar Z 0/4 - 25,16
12º Patricija Kardun (Cro) Stanley Boy 0/4 - 29,84
13º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Daisy Dee 16 0/8 - 30,49
14º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Ukelle Du Talus 4 - 45,14
15º Francois Spinelli (Ita) Ombra Bruna 4 - 47,14
16º Mattia Poggioli (Ita) Ibis Van'T Geyzeven 4 - 47,79
17º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Lord Van't Keldertje 4 - 49,28
18º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 10 - 64,85
19º Patricija Kardun (Cro) Wibert M 20 - 46,12
20º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Cassijo 2 E
  Camilla Bosio (Ita) Duke E
  Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin E
  Prueba Nş15 Copa de Naciones Jóvenes Jinetes Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 13
  Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 0/28
  Alexis Goulet (Fra) Cannavaro 4/0
  Damien De Chambord (Fra) Viti De Longa 4/0
  Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 8/5
Suiza 20
  Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Carpalo R/NP
  Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 0/12
  Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 4/0
  Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 0/4
Italia 21
  Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 4/4
  Maddalena Arena (Ita) Windrose 5/4
  Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Uriane De Fussigny 8/4
  Guido Franchi (Ita) Quixotic DC 4/0
España 52
  Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 4/4
  Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 25/12
  Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 20/17
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 4/8
  Prueba Nş16 Childen Small 1,15 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 0 - 53,65
Adina Kráhenbühl (Sui) Denver M 0 - 54,59
Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Stick 0 - 56,78
Katharina Karpf (Aut) Valentina 95 0 - 57,6
Eleonora Furlan (Ita) Camarillo 4 - 63,78
Nativa Perriez (Fra) Humphrey 61 4 - 67,89
Morgana Santini (Ita) Jewel'S Van Het Sassenhof E
  Prueba Nş17 Children Big 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 65,58
Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Secret 0 - 66,98
Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Urbain Melodie 0 - 68,61
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Credito 0 - 68,62
Magnus Schmidt (Ale) Dsp Chanel 0 - 69,34
Lena Binder (Aut) Imany Vd Middelstede 0 - 72,15
Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Clarissa 134 0 - 74,94
Giulia Padovani (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 0 - 75,19
Martina Schirinzi (Ita) Casablanka 4 - 70,22
10º Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Walk For Me Kzi Ch 4 - 71,41
11º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Suarez 4 - 76,22
12º Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Zeta 8 - 80,19
13º Tonique Keller (Sui) Cavalino 25 9 - 84,51
14º Tommaso Arricca (Ita) Ismira De Reve 11 - 95,6
  Prueba Nş18 Junior Small 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caterina Sbaraglia (Ita) Dancing Queen 0 - 56,68
Pietro Meucci (Ita) Renesmee Dei Folletti 0 - 57,06
Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 57,85
Joana Schildknecht (Sui) C'Est La Vie 101 4 - 61,06
Aline Bergomi (Sui) Celtic III 4 - 68,14
Elissa Valentina Bottoli (Aut) Real Steel 4 - 69,94
Martina Giordano (Ita) Bimola D 8 - 62,99
Selina Terler (Aut) Brisko 20 8 - 71,8
Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Latent H 8 - 75,75
10º Simone Zampolini (Ita) Iwest Lantino 12 - 82,89
11º Amanda Gustavsson (Sue) Calgran Of Diamonds Z E
  Prueba Nş19 Junior Big 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Micaela Bosso (Ita) Bibanta 0 - 57,57
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0 - 57,87
Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Varenne D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 58,55
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Spartakus PKZ 0 - 60,32
Giulia Maggiulli (Ita) Taletto 0 - 65,15
Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 0 - 67,5
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0 - 70,54
Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 0 - 73,6
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Mellifluous 4 - 58,84
10º Martina Simoni (Ita) Winn Winn 4 - 61,5
11º Laura Vonwyl (Sui) Harvey VII CH 4 - 61,58
12º Sara Morucci (Ita) Djambo 4 - 61,71
13º Giulia Mattioli (Ita) Laerte Del Ma' 4 - 64
14º Pietro Meucci (Ita) Zenit di San Patrignano 4 - 67,2
15º Marie Christine Sebesta ( Aut) Kara Luna 2 4 - 67,38
16º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Albert 4 - 68,34
17º Nerea Garaygordobil Marr (Esp) Duduza 4 - 68,78
18º Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 4 - 68,84
19º Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Cindy Crawford 4 - 70,03
20º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Pasha Du Gue 4 - 76,47
21º Skye Morssinkhof (Hol) Donna Perina 8 - 68,65
22º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Elando Ct 8 - 69,81
23º Louise Joassin (Bel) Coco De La Chapelle 13 - 82,76
24º Alessandra Bonifazi (Ita) Enzo E
  Joana Schildknecht (Sui) Bjorn H E
  Prueba Nş20 YR Small 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Ukelle Du Talus 0 - 57,93
Elisabetta Savin (Ukr) Catrick 0 - 65,51
Camilla Bosio (Ita) Duke 0 - 68,51
Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Athos Du Reverdy 0 - 71,24
Luigi Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 0 - 71,6
Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Leporello 4 - 62,01
Carola Cappadonna (Ita) Mr Dino 4 - 64,49
Giacomo Ruscica (Ita) In The Name d'Acheronte 4 - 66,75
Giacomo Ruscica (Ita) L'Calandos 4 - 72,05
10º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 4 - 76,37
11º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Lord Van't Keldertje 8 - 69,08
12º Camilla Bosio (Ita) Andinie Ledimar Z 8 - 75,91
13º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Cassijo 2 9 - 84,04
14º Francois Spinelli (Ita) Ombra Bruna 12 - 61,73
  Prueba Nş21 YR Big 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Un Cap Du Gas 0 - 59,05
Melanie Athina Reiter (Ita) Elias 0 - 61,96
Gianluca Mario Pirovano (Ita) Elano 0 - 66,26
Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) Dakota Van Schuttershof 0 - 67,02
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 59,75
Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Bucaramanga 4 - 62,98
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 4 - 63,23
Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 4 - 63,7
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 4 - 65,26
10º Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Rapid Petite Folie 4 - 68,4
11º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Juffrouw Van De Lentamel 8 - 63,57
12º Matteo Del Prete (Ita) Athina 8 - 69,39
13º Josefina Goess-Saurau (Aut) Daisy Dee 16 13 - 99,2
  Prueba Nş22 Children Small 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Biondi (Ita) Izar Van T&L 0/0 - 24,22
Gioele Patriarchi (Ita) Carinjello 0/0 - 26,37
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Walk For Me Kzi Ch 0/0 - 26,66
Magnus Schmidt (Ale) Quantum 20 0/0 - 27,62
Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Zeta 0/8 - 25,86
Tommaso Arricca (Ita) Caribou du Seigneur Z 4 - 49,73
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Credito 4 - 57,61
Gioele Patriarchi (Ita) Quirita Adelheide Z 6 - 73,02
Giulia Padovani (Ita) Quisseur Del Castello 8 - 81,93
  Prueba Nş23 Gran Premio Children Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lena Binder (Aut) Blacky 941 0/0 - 39,08
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0/0 - 41,13
Theodora Ivanov (Fra) Unefleche A Saiguede 0/0 - 41,92
Lou Champion (Fra) Zingaro H 0/0 - 42,38
Linus Hanselmann (Sui) Can Caipy 0/0 - 42,44
Tommaso Arricca (Ita) Ismira De Reve 0/0 - 47,26
Pablo Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0/4 - 38,35
Ludovica Goess-Saurau (Aut) Knightfield Ella 0/4 - 39,87
Lynn Müller (Sui) Eysse LB 0/4 - 41,13
10º Lea Djelmic (Cro) Brown Gold Lady 0/4 - 42,54
11º Jaime Fernández Rey (Esp) Fleurus 0/4 - 45,96
12º Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0/E
13º Nativa Perriez (Fra) Tara D'andredart 4 - 69,53
14º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Burbery 4 - 70,51
15º Lucrezia Ferigo (Ita) Elies 4 - 72,06
16º Costanza Sommaruga (Ita) Ose-T-Elle 4 - 72,1
17º Géraldine Straumann (Sui) Clarissa 134 4 - 72,24
18º Laura Micol Boni (Ita) Cote d'Or 4 - 73,38
19º Martina Ferrari (Ita) Trustin 4 - 74,17
20º Elisa Averlant (Fra) Utopy 4 - 75,1
21º Madison Coudret (Fra) Serum De Champloue 4 - 75,5
22º Sveva Smiroldo (Ita) Carioca 4 - 76,76
23º Valerie Kroker (Aut) Cascala 5 - 82,62
24º Gloria Curzola (Ita) Little Lady Van'R Eigenlo 8 - 69,11
25º Magnus Schmidt (Ale) Dps Chanel 8 - 72,69
26º Aurora Mancini (Ita) Regal de Ligny 8 - 73,21
27º Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 8 - 75,29
28º Sanne Ter Haar (Hol) Aldhers 8 - 75,43
29º Cristiano Mosca (Ita) Bikkel Oh 8 - 75,5
30º Maelle Noizat (Fra) Attraction Riverland 8 - 77
31º Gian Bautista Cano (Ita) Suarez 10 - 85,5
32º Virginia Maggi (Ita) Cuta 12 - 73,6
33º Julia Mermillod Baron (Fra) Urbain Melodie 12 - 74,19
34º Lorenzo Patrese (Ita) Vel Vet 12 - 77,84
35º Klara Goess-Saurau (Aut) L'alme Z 14 - 83,61
36º Salvatore Lapergola (Ita) Britte 16 - 77,86
37º Guilia Padovani (Ita) Voilactee Lande 20 - 73,25
38º Adina Kráhenbühl (Sui) Bykarlos E
  Tonique Keller (Sui) Cavalino 25 E
  Katharina Karpf (Aut) Alasca I E
  Prueba Nş24 Junior Small 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Malifuous 0/0 - 25,48
Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) C'est La Vie 0/0 - 25,82
Gregorio Mari Nicelli (Ita) Too Much Du Tourtel 0/0 - 26
Gilles Müller (Sui) Giavanna CB 0/0 - 26,14
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Duduza 0/0 - 26,63
Gabriele Gasparetto (Ita) Quizi 0/0 - 27,6
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Ti'Punch De La Roque 0/0 - 29,86
Tom Dellenach (Fra) Varenne D'hof Ten Bos 0/4 - 24,72
Adriano Di Canto (Ita) Taormina 0/4 - 24,96
10º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 0/4 - 26,45
11º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Tripoli Tame 0/4 - 26,55
12º Martina Simoni (Ita) California Blue 0/4 - 26,66
13º Joana Schildknecht (Sui) Bjorn H 0/4 - 37,5
14º Joana Schildknecht (Sui) Pezi 0/5 - 38,4
15º Selina Terler (Aut) Brisko 20 0/8 - 26,65
16º Aline Bergomi (Sui) Celtic III 0/8 - 26,8
17º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Lugano Van' T Steen Putje 0/8 - 27,97
18º Leonardo Fiorelli (Ita) Mon Flipper 0/8 - 28,27
19º Cristian Calligaris (Ita) Questa 4 - 42,86
20º Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Elando Ct 4 - 42,88
21º Laura Vonwyl (Sui) Harvey VII CH 4 - 44,26
22º Martina Simoni (Ita) Jazier Van'T Eigenlo 4 - 45,33
23º Gianluca Gennusa (Ita) Harlekjin 4 - 45,35
24º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Albert 4 - 46,08
25º Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Iliaz VD Guldennagel 4 - 47,19
26º Leonardo Fiorelli (Ita) Rangoon Courcelle 8 - 47,23
27º Elissa Valentina Bottoli (Aut) Viper van Huize Ruisdael E
28º Amanda Gustavsson (Sue) Calgran Of Diamonds Z R
  Prueba Nş25 Gran Premio Junior Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Nuytens (Bel) Jade S 0/0 - 39,17
Domenico Carlino (Ita) Annaley Courage 0/0 - 40,26
Alessandro Fontana (Ita) Corphina 0/0 - 40,92
Giacomo Casadei (Ita) Flickfox 0/0 - 41,7
Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 0/0 - 44,62
Louise Joassin (Bel) Hermanie 0/0 - 44,96
Ramatou Ouedrago (Fra) Consul Dl Vie Z 0/0 - 47,96
Martina Simoni (Ita) Winn Winn 0/4 - 41,36
Anastasiya Bondarieva (Ukr) Balou 0/4 - 42,42
  Gianluca Gennusa (Ita) Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination 0/4 - 42,42
11º Lorenzo Sciacca (Ita) Chevelle 0/4 - 47,93
12º Valerio Mosca (Ita) Quantana 10 0/9 - 56,94
13º Francesco Correddu (Ita) Necofix 1 - 77,47
14º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 1 - 78,33
15º Laura Vonwyl (Sui) Cora XXV 1 - 78,82
16º Micaela Bosso (Ita) Dantos G 1 - 78,96
17º Tom Dellenbach (Fra) Bacchus Du Val 4 - 71,39
18º Filippo Linari (Ita) Romano Du Soulaire 4 - 72,52
19º Leonore Laville (Fra) Tanagra De La Roche 4 - 72,93
20º Alessandra Ghiurghi (Ita) Naiade Del Terriccio 4 - 72,95
21º Marie Christine Sebesta ( Aut) Jp's Winzerin 4 - 73,06
22º Marthe Van Gorp (Bel) Diamond Star 4 - 73,86
23º Elisa Chimirri (Fra) Concardo 4 - 74,32
24º Margherita Fiorelli (Ita) Celtic Rose 4 - 74,9
25º Maya De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria (Esp) Tiptop De Ceran 4 - 75,1
26º Greta Bianchi (Ita) Catalano 4 - 75,93
27º Giulia Maggiulli (Ita) Taletto 4 - 76,21
28º Jade Real del Sarte (Fra) Quirico De Marchesana 4 - 76,58
29º Alessandra Bonifazi (Ita) Intrigo RS 5 - 78,1
30º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 5 - 79,32
31º Giuliano Dominici (Ita) Ramses Du Phare 6 - 81,15
32º Diletta Pitzianti (Ita) Osilia 6 - 82,36
33º Sally Carina Zwiener (Aus) Cindy Crawford 7 - 86,89
34º Pietro Meucci (Ita) Zenit di San Patrignano 8 - 71,43
35º Lorenzo Correddu (Ita) Touche D Arrogance 8 - 74,56
36º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez (Esp) Dillan M 8 - 75,43
37º Sofia Manzetti (Ita) Zidane Le Sursaut 8 - 75,49
38º Gabriele Gasparetto (Ita) Kazan Van Het Nijskenshof 8 - 76,32
39º Alessandro Orlandi (Ita) For N 8 - 91,68
40º Camilla Mainardi (Ita) Utopia D'Etrez 9 - 77,07
41º Nerea Garaygordobil Marr (Esp) Datina 9 - 77,31
42º Cristian Calligaris (Ita) Renkum Delaware 9 - 77,48
43º Carlos Lange Fraile (Esp) Soraya Rouge 9 - 78,74
44º Gilles Müller (Sui) Cara Xv 9 - 80,07
45º Giulia Mattioli (Ita) Quatro De Laubry 11 - 85,17
46º Elisa Ottobre (Ita) Cadanz 11 - 87,08
47º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 12 - 70,87
48º Dominik Juffinger (Aut) Captain Jack Sparrow 45 12 - 73,4
49º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 12 - 75,31
50º Tim Prouvé (Bel) Orson Des Hayettes 13 - 77,53
51º Martina Giordano (Ita) Un Zephyr Des Isles 13 - 78,88
52º Giulio Marzoli (Ita) Gaillardo D Arsouilles 14 - 81,31
53º Chiara Schiaroli (Ita) Hero Van Bernardsdal 17 - 77,33
54º Melissa Ambrosetti (Ita) Mad Max De La Folgore 21 - 93,27
55º Leona Mermillod Baron (Fra) Top Secret JF 23 - 103,83
56º Sara Morucci (Ita) Stardust Z 24 - 74,19
57º Aline Bergomi (Sui) Flyght Thing E
58º Amanda Gustavsson (Sue) Corenado Z R
  Prueba Nş26 YR Small 1,35 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabetta Savin (Ukr) Catrick 0/0 - 26,25
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/0 - 26,52
Giacomo Ruscica (Ita) L'Calandos 0/0 - 29,1
Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Athos Du Reverdy 0/0 - 29,91
Arielle Baldini (Ita) Laurie Eh 0/8 - 26,76
Andrea Antonini (Sui) Lasco Van De Ganzenakker 0/8 - 27,15
Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 4 - 43,77
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Ferngravin 4 - 44,43
Giacomo Ruscica (Ita) In The Name d'Acheronte 4 - 45,44
10º Vittoria Nicelli (Ita) Eindhoven 7 - 64,44
11º Patricija Kardun (Cro) Stanley Boy 8 - 46,32
12º Patricija Kardun (Cro) Wibert M 12 - 46,11
  Prueba Nş27 Gran Premio Jóvenes Jinetes Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Uriane De Fussigny 1/0 - 42,9
Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Iselle Van Orshof 1/8 - 38,29
Olimpia Bargagni (Ita) J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen 4 - 74,55
Alexis Goulet (Fra) Utah Beach Du Banco 4 - 76,67
Maddalena Arena (Ita) Windrose 4 - 76,73
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 5 - 77,18
Robert Bernasconi (Ita) Rapid Petite Folie 5 - 78,44
Bruna Ungari (Ita) Wieze Z 5 - 78,72
Mattia Poggioli (Ita) Ibis Van'T Geyzeven 6 - 82,16
10º Bryan Balsiger (Sui) Jenkins Ter Doorn 8 - 72,5
11º Tommaso Gerardi (Ita) Venusz 8 - 74,53
12º Giorgio Sacco (Ita) Apache 111 8 - 74,61
13º Gabriele Carrabotta (Ita) Valdimore 8 - 75,62
14º Melanie Athina Reiter (Ita) Elias 8 - 75,65
15º Bianca Gresele (Ita) Amarillo 8 - 75,85
16º Ignazio Uboldi (Ita) I Survive de Kaluri 8 - 76,55
17º Alessandra Fuzzi (Ita) Rmf Tequila 9 - 79,65
18º Damien De Chambord (Fra) Viti De Longa 10 - 81,48
19º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 11 - 87,2
20º Gianluca Mario Pirovano (Ita) Elano 12 - 74,81
21º Francesca Chiatti (Ita) Lukrecie 12 - 76,58
22º Francois Spinelli (Ita) Dakata Vd Knuffel 12 - 76,97
23º Lara Tryba (Fra) Rosa du Coisel 13 - 78,85
24º Matteo Del Prete (Ita) Athina 17 - 77,95
25º Luigi Del Prete (Ita) L B Castello 17 - 77,97
26º Juan Fernández Rey (Esp) Socorro Del Diablo 17 - 79,75
27º Cassandre Clement (Fra) Carmen De Hus 17 - 80,18
28º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 18 - 81,19
29º Andrea Antonini (Sui) S M Osca Ch 20 - 76,4
30º Franziska Wora (Ale) Pellegrino 43 21 - 78,5
31º Emilia Bignardelli (Ita) Sicily By Car Captain 21 - 79,93
32º Alessia Costalla (Ita) Radja de Rochetaillee 24 - 90,04
33º Ludovica Privitera (Ita) Jalisco Van De Ponthoeve 26 - 83,35
34º Raphael Schrakmann (Sui) Quality Z 31 - 86,56
35º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 E