Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/10/2002
CSNC Memorial Garrido, San Sebastián

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Grupo V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Bravo Betelu Torinz 252 0-ET
  Eric André Catalán Minardiere 0-ET
  Lucía Manrique Manhattan 0-ET
  Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 0-ET
  Raquel Echave Subijana Hermes du Mardaing 0-ET
  Daniel Saint-Jean Galaxie du Bourg 0-ET
Elena Legarra Sildom 4
  María Rayo Flipeur Milha 4
  Iñigo Olano Baranda Tekila 4
  Raquel Vazquez Llorente Minerva de Ibaya 4
  Eva Tieleman Hurana 4
  Gloria Madero Paraire Jordana 4
Marc Hiriart-Durruty Jade des Fontaines 16-97,22
Patrick Chane Jour D'Avril 38-103,09
10º Mikel Aizpurua Vas-Ijoe Elim.
  Prueba Nº02. Grupo IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vanessa Fernández Cañete Baba De La Mothe 0-59,65
Fernando Del Río Kurfus 0-60,73
Pablo Induráin Sindy 0-62,14
Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 0-63,02
Ainara Recondo Electre D'Autrieux 0-66,88
Gabriel Buj Ribed Goths 0-68,64
Carlos Buj Incognito II 0-69,09
Kimberley Cacicedo Granit du Moulin 0-69,44
Paula Azofra García Adolf 0-69,63
10º Eduardo Blanco Martin Diane De Saon 0-72,95
11º Adriana Andino Val de lIs 0-73,71
12º Paula Azofra García Peñuca 0-73,89
13º Teresa Boogen Gavotte de la Rose 0-74,13
14º Eric André Ironie du Cresle 0-74,40
15º Vanessa Chauveau Isis D'orio 0-74,57
16º Cristina Clemente Divinne de Caton 0-81,49
17º Cosme Zubiría Carmen de Cheux 0-81,54
18º Mikel Velasco Isis de L'Oasis 0-83,82
19º Jade Villa Rodriguez Volkos 4-64,66
20º Eric André Heros de See 4-65,54
21º David Fernández Mutiloa Caletto Comic-H 4-66,55
22º Cristina Ibáñez Casado Elvira de Vergoignan 4-68,01
23º Manuel Díaz Lozano Dragueur de Passay 4-73,61
24º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel de Valderuita 4-74,89
25º Daniel González N'Gala 4-77,88
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Marlintzin 4-77,97
27º Alfonso Gómez-Morán Makala 4-84,81
28º Julie Latinaud Jet Coeur 4-86,63
29º Unai Aranzadi Echo 8-78,73
30º Olatz Zuazo Interprete des Buis 8-87,47
31º Verónica Bianchini Dore de la Grange 11-97,72
32º Lucia Garraus Drisca de Bompas 12-71,97
33º Ainhoa Samames Ginien D'Atez 12-98,77
34º Elena Legarra Lucky Star 14-92,38
35º Jose Carlos Garabito J. Villat 29-115,43
36º Cristina Alonso Savin Jaizkibel Elim.
  Emilio Rebolledo Bamba Elim.
  Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio Elim.
  Patrick Chane Forval Mortaings Elim.
  Fausto Gregorio Condo Kafka De La Capilla Elim.
  Cristina Díaz de Basurto Fial to de Jassy Elim.
  Mikel Velasco Grimpeur Roc Elim.
  Pierre Beaugeard Belinois Elim.
  Patricia Fernández Valdés Balme de Ibaia Elim.
  Vanessa Fernández Cañete Dreuille Elim.
  Prueba Nº03. Grupo III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin Enzo de la Pree 0/0-37,54
Elena López Casal Duc du Dumjean 0/0-40,69
Rocío Irazusta Jodexco 0/0-42,97
Patrick Chane Fenix de Dampierre 0/0-43,18
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Scot 0/0-44,40
Eric André Gus de la Faisande 0/0-44,48
Guillermo González Eguinoa Illico De La Croix 0/0-45,60
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ecome de Mer 0/0-46,67
Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 0/0-50,69
10º Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0/4-43,24
11º Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 0/4-50,98
12º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Emir des Quarts 0/4-54,29
13º Eric André Cezanne 0/4-57,23
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 0/4-59,80
15º Marc Hiriart-Durruty Hyll de L'Arouss 0/8-51,64
16º Marina Petrirena Neila 0/11-66,01
17º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'Armigny 0/15-70,25
18º Imanol Echeverría Quince Mai 0/20-71,53
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/21-72,45
20º Eduardo Blanco Martin Hole 5 0/Elim.
21º Eduardo Blanco Martin Gentility 4
  Fidel Azofra Awenda 4
  Fidel Azofra Biconte 4
  Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 4
  Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 4
  Nestor Almarza El Señor 4
  Guillermo López Toca Gran Amour Galand 4
  Telmo Busca Roca Ocean Drive 4
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby de St. Pair 4
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Delta De Cuissaye 4
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros Souveraing 4
  Teresa Rebolledo Eole D`Arbaz 4
33º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy 8
34º Mikel Velasco Kassandra 9-66,85
35º Ainara Recondo Elite D'adriers 14-71,32
36º Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz 26-83,80
37º Juan Ordoqui Yakamo Elim.
  Patrick Chane Estoir du Milhac Elim.
  Prueba Nº04. Grupo V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Manrique Manhattan 0-ET
  Iñigo Olano Baranda Tekila 0-ET
  Marc Hiriart-Durruty Jade des Fontaines 0-ET
  Rocío Irazusta Helios 0-ET
  Olaia Martín Hutch 0-ET
  Mikel Aizpurua Vas Ijoe 0-ET
  Raquel Echave Subijana Hermes du Mardaing 0-ET
  Eduardo Blanco Martin Kiji 0-ET
  Vanessa Bravo Betelu Torinz 252 0-ET
  Natalia Gourssoel Catalán Minardiere 0-ET
11º Elena Legarra Sildom 4
  Daniel Saint-Jean Galaxie du Bourg 4
  María Rayo Flipeur Milha 4
14º Raquel Vazquez Llorente Minerva de Ibaya 20-86,70
15º Patrick Chane Jopur D'Avril 39-101,63
16º Adriana Andino Val de lIs Elim.
  Eva Tieleman Hurana Elim.
  Gloria Madero Paraire Jordana Elim.
  Prueba Nº05. Grupo IV. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin Gentiliti 63,91
Fernando Del Río Kurfus 70,20
Vanessa Fernández Cañete Baba De La Mothe 71,19
Cristina Ibáñez Casado Elvira de Vorgoignan 71,45
Ainara Recondo Electre D'Autrieux 75,97
Olatz Zuazo Pelgreen 76,59
Vanessa Chauveau Isis D'orio 78,01
Paula Azofra García Peñuca 78,55
Eduardo Blanco Martin Forval Mortaings 80,78
10º Cosme Zubiría Carmen de Cheux 83,57
11º Juan Ordoqui Yakamo 84,08
12º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 85,25
13º Eric André Heros de See 85,41
14º Eric André Ironie du Cresle 86,07
15º Jade Villa Rodriguez Volkos 86,67
16º Imanol Echeverría Quince du Mai 89,04
17º Mikel Velasco Kassandra 90,92
18º Olatz Zuazo Interprete des Buis 91,70
19º David Fernández Mutiloa Caletto Comic-H 92,05
20º Gabriel Buj Ribed Goths 93,29
21º Alfonso Gómez-Morán Makala 93,49
22º Eduardo Blanco Martin Diane De Saon 94,16
23º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel de Valderuita 94,35
24º Daniel González N'Gala 94,74
25º Jose Carlos Garabito J. Villat 95,67
26º Elena Legarra Lucky Star 95,86
27º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 96,90
28º Carlos Buj Incognito II 98,69
29º Cristina Clemente Divinne de Caton 98,86
30º Lucia Garraus Drisca de Bompas 100,62
31º Emilio Rebolledo Bamba 101,26
32º Pablo Induráin Sindy 101,80
33º Teresa Boogen Gavotte de la Rose 101,81
34º Julie Latinaud Jet Coeur 101,97
35º Paula Azofra García Adolf 103,95
36º Unai Aranzadi Echo 109,63
37º Cristina Alonso Savin Jaizkibel 122,96
38º Patricia Fernández Valdés Balme de Ibaia 140,63
39º Pierre Beaugeard Belinois 187,02
40º Fausto Gregorio Condo Kafka De La Capilla Elim.
  Ainhoa Samames Ginien D'Atez Elim.
  Verónica Bianchini Dore de la Grange Elim.
  Kimberley Cacicedo Granit du Moulin Elim.
  Manuel Díaz Lozano Dragueur de Passay Elim.
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. G-IIIGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ainara Recondo Elite D'adriers 0/0-37,64
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/0-38,90
Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros Souveraing 0/2-48,93
Fidel Azofra Biconte 0/4-35,66
Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 0/4-37,36
Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0/4-39,66
Elena López Casal Duc du Dumjean 0/4-40,40
Fidel Azofra Awenda 0/12-43,21
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ecome de Mer 0/Elim.
10º Teresa Rebolledo Eole D`Arbaz 4-65,30
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby de St. Pair 4-66,27
12º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Emir des Quarts 4-68,39
13º Guillermo López Toca Gran Amour Galand 4-73,21
14º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Scot 4-74,10
15º Guillermo González Eguinoa Illico De La Croix 4-74,82
16º Patrick Chane Fenix de Dampierre 4-79,33
17º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Dorsey 8-69,28
18º Eduardo Blanco Martin Enzo de la Pree 8-83,90
19º Mikel Velasco Isis de L'Oasis 13-80,64
20º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Delta De Cuissaye 17-88,19
21º Eric André Gus de la Faisande 17-92,09
22º Jose Carlos Garabito J.Vivar 20-87,32
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 21-92,79
24º Eric André Cezanne 22-93,61
25º Rocío Irazusta Jodexco 24-95,46
26º Ruben Fernando Sanchez Gomez Hotesse du Valy Elim.
  Patrick Chane Estoir de Milhac Elim.
  Vanessa Fernández Cañete Dreuille Elim.
  Eduardo Blanco Martin Hole 5 Elim.
  Jaime Suárez Pérez Ormuz Elim.
  Nestor Almarza El Señor Elim.
  Marina Petrirena Neila Elim.