Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/04/2018
CSN*, UCJC Sports (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,95 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Federica Yanes Giugni Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 4 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 4 - ET
Jimena García Núñez Guidam By Montender 8 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 8 - ET
Rubén Martini Fadon Capi (Castizo) 16 - ET
Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore E
  Prueba Nº02 1,05 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carol Louise Bridle Neron M 0 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 0 - ET
  Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - ET
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 0 - ET
  Juan Riva Gil Windy's Paula (Gleann Mor Windy's Paula) 0 - ET
  Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - ET
Holly Bridle Lupo 4 - ET
  Belén Briones Roldan Triana 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Ines De Salinas 4 - ET
  Noemi Hernando Francisco Arno Manciais 4 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Magic Yar 4 - ET
15º Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 5 - 79,44
16º Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 5 - 81,36
17º Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 5 - 82,53
18º Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 9 - 82,53
19º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Impulso Del Amor 9 - 98,3
20º Berta Perez Fernandez Surus De Piphinson 11 - 87,6
21º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 12 - 91,93
22º Maria Kirsten Garcia Herrera Murillo Iliana 14 26 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,15 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 22,55
Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0/0 - 24,12
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuidsand 0/0 - 24,86
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0/0 - 25,1
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0/0 - 25,33
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% 0/0 - 25,5
Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 0/0 - 25,78
Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Vasco 0/0 - 26,12
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0/0 - 28,57
10º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Amarena Della Monica 0/0 - 29,37
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0/0 - 30,53
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0/0 - 30,7
13º Hana Travner Jade Sc 0/0 - 30,76
14º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Virtuelle Riviera 0/0 - 31,55
15º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 0/0 - 32,22
16º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0/0 - 32,41
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0/0 - 32,76
18º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0/0 - 33,07
19º Amalia Robledano Sanz Mister Digger De Sauco 0/0 - 33,41
20º Regina Reh Arango Garrison Quality Boy 0/0 - 35,18
21º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0/0 - 36,18
22º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0/0 - 36,6
23º Santiago Centenera Samper Lalipe de Buzalen 0/4 - 25,03
24º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 26,41
25º Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Sanchez Malibu 0/4 - 27,71
26º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche-F 0/4 - 27,95
27º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 0/4 - 30,73
28º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 0/4 - 33,2
29º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 0/7 - 45,65
30º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 0/8 - 26,79
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 1 - 64,9
32º Candela López Cabello Air Balia 1 - 66,93
33º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 4 - 47,47
34º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 47,88
35º Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 4 - 49,48
36º Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 50,26
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 4 - 50,26
38º Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 4 - 50,3
39º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - 50,44
40º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 4 - 53,77
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 4 - 53,77
42º Paloma Redonnet Martín Prometheus R 4 - 53,95
43º Hana Travner Quint 4 - 56,67
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nitaire 4 - 59,73
45º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 5 - 66,52
46º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 7 - 72,75
47º Javier Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 7 - 75,86
48º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 8 - 54,37
49º Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 8 - 54,95
50º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 13 - 64,36
51º Christopher Cortés Cuerda Evento De Sancris E
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
54º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Caipirinha R
  Prueba Nº04 1,25 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 66,73
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 66,96
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 67,23
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 68,77
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 68,93
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 69,22
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 69,77
Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 0 - 70,63
Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 70,7
10º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 71,78
11º Luis Franco Martínez Muga Buzalen 0 - 72,14
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 73,07
13º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 0 - 73,1
14º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 73,13
15º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 81,93
16º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid & R 0 - 83,51
17º Pablo Garrido Perez Californnia Z 4 - 65,04
18º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 66,68
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 70,6
20º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 73,88
21º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 74,03
22º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 74,91
23º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 4 - 76,49
24º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 76,86
25º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 4 - 77,98
26º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 78,62
27º Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 79,93
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 80,59
29º Fco De Asis Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 82,57
30º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 82,74
31º Hana Travner Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 4 - 84,69
32º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 4 - 85,48
33º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 4 - 85,69
34º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 86,08
35º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 87,94
36º Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 6 - 97,94
37º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 8 - 73,29
38º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 77,79
39º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 8 - 81,16
40º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 82,25
41º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 10 - 94,9
42º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 10 - 95,9
43º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 10 - 96,01
44º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 10 - 97,27
45º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 12 - 76,84
46º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 12 - 85,75
47º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 13 - 109,03
48º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 16 - 77,98
49º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Garsina 17 - 107,88
50º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC E
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan I Fernández De Latorre Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Berta Perez Fernandez Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Alberto Plaza Lopez Kamaras 0 - ET
  Federica Yanes Giugni Caracola De Eboli 0 - ET
Maria Diaz Ribera Hardy De Piphinson 4 - 108,76
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Jordania De Las Agrupadas 4 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 4 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - ET
Jimena García Núñez Guidam By Montender 8 - ET
  Rubén Martini Fadon Capi (Castizo) 8 - ET
11º Patrick Gandarias Geller Queka Del Duero E
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore E
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Teresa Diaz Montes Cartezza 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo As De Picas 0 - ET
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola Virtuelle Riviera 0 - ET
  Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - ET
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Natan De Sauco 0 - ET
  Jose Miguel Vazquez Mosquero Latino Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - ET
10º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 4 - ET
  Carol Louise Bridle Neron M 4 - ET
  Holly Bridle Lupo 4 - ET
  Belén Briones Roldan Triana 4 - ET
  Ivan Conde Real De Asua Impulso Del Amor 4 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Je T'aime D'piphinson 4 - 87,14
  Noemi Hernando Francisco Arno Manciais 4 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - ET
  Candela López Cabello Air Balia 4 - ET
  Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Hauptstadt 4 - ET
  Eva Miguel Izquierdo Bring Bareliere 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 4 - ET
  Paloma Redonnet Martín Prometheus R 4 - 109,26
  Alejandro Restrepo Gomez Copyright D'auge 4 - ET
  Isabel Romero Crespo Shakira Pop 4 - ET
  Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 4 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Magic Yar 4 - ET
27º Lucas Aguirre Torres Land Ho Mister Mars 12 - 89,85
28º Luis Fernández Rey Ines De Salinas 16 - ET
  Laura Garcia Montesinos Halie Des Meleze 16 - ET
30º María Kirsten García Herrera Murillo Iliana 14 26 24 - 95,37
31º Christopher Cortés Cuerda Evento De Sancris E
  Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 60,45
Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 0 - 63,49
Paula Colina Rodríguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 68,33
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0 - 69,95
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 70,01
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 70,04
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Onix De Olid 0 - 70,61
Luis Cabanas Godino Crack Du Hazard 0 - 71,33
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cadeau du Nord 0 - 72,2
10º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Couraçao De Emiralia 0 - 72,34
11º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 0 - 72,43
12º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 73,19
13º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - 74,75
14º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Rihanna De Vald 0 - 75,93
15º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 77,56
16º Luis Fernández Rey Ragazza du Forezan 0 - 78,21
17º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - 78,85
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Romino 0 - 79,46
19º Hana Travner Jade Sc 0 - 81,2
20º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 81,55
21º Regina Reh Arango Garrison Quality Boy 0 - 84,12
22º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 60,81
23º Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Menthe Verte 4 - 61,38
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Zuidsand 4 - 66,63
25º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 4 - 66,96
26º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 67,38
27º Pilar Manescau Martín Jable De Alegranza 4 - 67,62
28º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 69,47
29º Maria Gonzalez De Mendivil Sanchez Malibu 4 - 69,95
30º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 4 - 69,98
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Meredith M 4 - 71,07
32º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Amarena Della Monica 4 - 72,18
33º Daniela Gómez Schattner T J Trinity 4 - 72,21
34º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - 73,05
35º Agatha Varela Lorenzo Lucky H 4 - 73,91
36º Ricardo Serrano Blond Jipijapa 4 - 74,94
37º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Vasco 4 - 76,65
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Nitaire 4 - 79,34
39º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 82,1
40º Alicia Fernandez Suarez Rocky 4 - 82,29
41º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Garsina 4 - 84,93
42º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 86,19
43º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 4 - 86,94
44º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - 87,23
45º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 4 - 101,65
46º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 8 - 63,57
47º Laura Castelló Vicario Ronaldo Des Matines 8 - 72,57
48º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 77,3
49º Anne Dubost James Du Petit Vivier 8 - 79,93
50º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 8 - 84,74
51º Santiago Centenera Samper Lalipe de Buzalen 8 - 91,8
52º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 8 - 91,91
53º María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 8 - 98,58
54º Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Kalypso Du Nil 12 - 71,13
55º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 12 - 81,39
56º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 12 - 83,58
57º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 12 - 96,46
58º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 16 - 76,82
59º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC E
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President E
  Javier Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
62º Juan Ignacio Álvarez Fermosel Morales Jaguar De Rg 12 5% R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0/0 - 32,74
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/0 - 34,73
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid & R 0/0 - 37,77
Fco Jose Sanchez Martinez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/0 - 38,12
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/0 - 38,94
Pilar Manescau Martín Anaga De Alegranza 0/0 - 39,78
Hana Travner Lord Dc 0/0 - 41,76
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 33,27
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0/4 - 35,53
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Fiscus 0/4 - 53,23
11º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 0/12 - 35,11
12º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/20 - 69,63
13º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/R
  Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/R
  Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0/R
16º Pablo Garrido Perez Californnia Z 4 - 69,21
17º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 72,84
18º Manuel Martinez García-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 74,09
19º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 74,17
20º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 75,52
21º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 77,49
22º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 79,29
23º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 79,53
24º Hana Travner Celeste Du Tonnerre Z 4 - 80,2
25º Daniela Gómez Schattner Lili Sobral Dacosta 4 - 80,89
26º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 81,14
27º Luis Franco Martínez Muga Buzalen 4 - 82
28º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 82,94
29º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Eclypse De Luna 4 - 85,24
30º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 7 - 98,85
31º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 8 - 71,91
32º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 8 - 74,95
33º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 75,88
34º Sebastián Mateu Jurado Kira Hdb 8 - 82,06
35º Borja Herraiz De Castro Jifero 8 - 84,15
36º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 84,95
37º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 8 - 85,28
38º Ricardo Serrano Blond Fabela 8 - 85,48
39º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 12 - 100,16