Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/04/2018
CSIO5* , Samorin (Eslovaquia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,40 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 0/0 - 30,19
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Fer ZG 0/0 - 30,31
Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy (Aus) Christino 0/0 - 30,92
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 0/0 - 31,24
Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0/0 - 31,25
Andre Thieme (Ale) Contadur 0/0 - 31,5
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Quilata 0/0 - 32,24
Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 0/0 - 32,28
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kaiser Van Het Lambroeck 0/0 - 32,47
10º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 0/0 - 32,83
11º Michael Duffy (Irl) Jule Van Den Tinnenpot 0/0 - 33,68
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 0/0 - 33,74
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Clyde Va 0/0 - 33,98
14º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cardiff Dwerse Hagen Z 0/0 - 34
15º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0/0 - 34,64
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) J'Adore van het Schaeck 0/0 - 35,31
17º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Tango D'ecry 0/0 - 35,7
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0/0 - 36,26
19º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Celtia II 0/0 - 36,79
20º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 0/0 - 37,09
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 0/0 - 37,29
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 0/0 - 37,29
23º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0/0 - 37,7
24º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chacon 2 0/1 - 38,65
25º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/1 - 38,71
26º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 42 0/1 - 39,78
27º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 0/1 - 40,09
28º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0/1 - 40,47
29º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0/1 - 40,48
30º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 0/1 - 41,07
31º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 0/1 - 41,48
32º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 0/2 - 42,97
33º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Machu Picchu 0/2 - 43,03
34º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 0/2 - 43,1
35º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vitiki 0/2 - 43,43
36º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 0/2 - 43,76
37º Abdel Said (Egy) Callisto 0/2 - 45,04
38º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/2 - 45,17
39º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 0/3 - 48,41
40º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 0/3 - 48,44
41º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 0/4 - 29,75
42º Jan Bobik (Pol) Farmer 0/4 - 30,27
43º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0/4 - 31,29
44º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 0/4 - 31,62
45º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 0/4 - 34,09
46º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0/4 - 52,25
47º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 0/5 - 55,81
48º Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0/6 - 43,81
49º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Caroline T Z 0/8 - 33,44
50º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0/9 - 38,56
51º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 0/9 - 39,66
52º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor ZM 0/15 - 48,88
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/R
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 0/R
  Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0/R
56º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 1 - 52,21
57º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 1 - 52,3
58º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Legioner 1 - 54,38
59º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 3 - 62,65
60º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) La Coco 4 4 - 44,93
61º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 4 - 44,94
62º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Kleiner Lord 16 4 - 45,92
63º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Jinternel 4 - 45,94
64º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Farfelu De La Pomme 4 - 46,09
65º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 4 - 47,27
66º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 4 - 47,33
67º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Cortina 212 4 - 47,38
68º Gonzalo Anon (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4 - 48,35
69º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Presence 4 - 48,67
70º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 4 - 48,74
71º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 4 - 48,84
72º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 4 - 48,87
73º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 4 - 48,99
74º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 49,3
75º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Herald Van't Ruytershof 4 - 49,87
76º Claire Z 4 - 51,28
77º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Peter Pan 8 - 46,03
78º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Chatinue 8 - 47,54
79º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Early H B 8 - 47,73
80º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 8 - 48,35
81º Sena Watanabe (Jpn) Ileana 8 - 50,16
82º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 9 - 55,72
83º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Clarence 9 - 71,51
84º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 18 - 88,29
85º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z E
  Prueba Nº02 1,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 0 - 76,39
Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 0 - 78,62
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0 - 79,39
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0 - 82,79
Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 0 - 83,32
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Chacco Boy 0 - 83,39
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 0 - 84,65
Gonzalo Anon (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0 - 84,75
Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0 - 85,62
10º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 1 - 87,75
11º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 1 - 88,6
12º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 1 - 89,13
13º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 2 - 92,25
14º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Mill's Sheridan 4 - 77,62
15º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 4 - 78,59
16º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 4 - 80,23
17º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 4 - 81,08
18º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cento Lano 4 - 81,83
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 82,01
20º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 4 - 82,04
21º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Panama Tame 4 - 82,31
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Z7 Qamar 4 - 82,96
23º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 4 - 83,53
24º Pieter Devos (Bel) Julyssi van Orti 4 - 85,86
25º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 5 - 86,03
26º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor 5 - 86,3
27º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Caleri II 5 - 86,73
28º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Coupe Du Rouet 5 - 88,66
29º Annina Zuger (Sui) Louis 162 6 - 91,08
30º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V 8 - 78,91
31º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 8 - 79,49
32º Abdel Said (Egy) Siec Captain Future Z 8 - 81,98
33º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 8 - 83,89
34º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) London 32 8 - 85,83
35º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 9 - 86,42
36º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 10 - 90,31
37º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 11 - 96,57
38º Bra De Azevedo Luiz Francisco (12) Collin 81.43
39º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 12 - 81,73
40º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Icarus V't Klavertje Vier 16 - 78,95
41º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 16 - 80,23
42º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 21 - 87,74
43º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta E
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abdel Said (Egy) Beauminka 0 - 60,06
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 0 - 64,94
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 0 - 65,14
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 0 - 65,54
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 0 - 65,79
Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 0 - 65,8
Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 0 - 65,98
Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0 - 66,11
Shane Breen (Irl) Z7 Qamar 0 - 66,36
10º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) La Coco 4 0 - 66,52
11º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 0 - 66,65
12º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Don'T Touch Du Bois 0 - 66,73
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V 0 - 66,92
14º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Clarence 0 - 67,04
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) J'Adore van het Schaeck 0 - 67,19
16º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Quilata 0 - 67,7
17º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Issini van Gerhoeven 0 - 67,89
18º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 0 - 68,31
19º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Farao Van T Vennehof 0 - 71,44
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 0 - 71,7
21º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Chacco Boy 0 - 72,01
22º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cardiff Dwerse Hagen Z 0 - 73,72
23º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0 - 74,15
24º Annina Zuger (Sui) Stagenta 0 - 76,45
25º Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0 - 76,71
26º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 0 - 77,07
27º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0 - 77,53
28º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Peter Pan 0 - 78,09
29º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 0 - 78,32
30º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0 - 78,57
31º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 1 - 80,08
32º Sena Watanabe (Jpn) Ileana 1 - 81,16
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 64,37
34º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Fer ZG 4 - 67,35
35º Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 4 - 68,08
36º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Celtia II 4 - 71,89
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 4 - 72,23
38º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 4 - 72,34
39º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 4 - 73,38
40º Jan Bobik (Pol) Farmer 4 - 73,41
41º Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 4 - 74,03
42º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chacon 2 4 - 76,07
43º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Machu Picchu 5 - 80,42
44º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Collin 8 - 62,83
45º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 8 - 69
46º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 8 - 69,42
47º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Cameron de Hus Z 8 - 69,84
48º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Larima 8 - 76,4
49º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 10 - 85,84
50º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 13 - 81,7
51º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam R
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix R
  Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy (Aus) Christino R
  Prueba Nº04 Gran Premio 1,60 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0/0 - 40,33
Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 0/0 - 40,87
Abdel Said (Egy) Callisto 0/0 - 41,74
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Cue Channa 42 0/0 - 43,22
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 1/1 - 50,77
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Indra Van De Oude Heihoef 4/0 - 40,4
Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 0/4 - 41,2
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 4/0 - 41,98
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/4 - 42,27
10º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Legioner 0/4 - 43,32
11º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 4/4 - 41,08
12º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Mill's Sheridan 4/4 - 42,39
13º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 4 - 77,83
14º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vitiki 4 - 78,08
15º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 4 - 78,23
16º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 4 - 78,82
17º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 4 - 79,12
18º Holly Smith (Gbr) Hearts Destiny 4 - 79,58
19º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 4 - 79,91
20º Zuzana Zelinková (Cze) Caleri II 4 - 79,96
21º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 4 - 80,07
22º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 4 - 80,12
23º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 80,75
24º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 5 - 84,57
25º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 8 - 75,41
26º Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Presence 8 - 77,19
27º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 8 - 77,54
28º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 8 - 77,79
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 8 - 78,01
30º Gonzalo Anon (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 8 - 78,47
31º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 8 - 79,18
32º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 8 - 79,47
33º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 8 - 79,63
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 8 - 79,76
35º Michael Duffy (Irl) Efs Top Contender 8 - 80,2
36º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cento Lano 8 - 80,28
37º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 8 - 80,76
38º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 8 - 80,79
39º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Herald Van't Ruytershof 8 - 80,99
40º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Panama Tame 9 - 83,2
41º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor 13 - 81,93
42º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro E
  Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil E
  Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Coupe Du Rouet E
  Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) London 32 E
  Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve E
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet E
  Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W E
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 0 - 62,51
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 0 - 63,09
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0 - 63,4
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 0 - 64,09
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Dubai Du Bois Pinchet 0 - 64,65
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 0 - 64,79
Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy (Aus) Christino 0 - 65
Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0 - 65,13
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0 - 66,77
10º Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 0 - 66,96
11º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Clarence 0 - 67,24
12º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Cortina 212 0 - 69,22
13º Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 0 - 69,3
14º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kaiser Van Het Lambroeck 0 - 69,36
15º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 0 - 70,99
16º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Fancy Me 0 - 72,55
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Flair 0 - 74,27
18º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 0 - 74,89
19º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 1 - 80,62
20º Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 3 - 87,41
21º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Collin 4 - 62,59
22º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Issini van Gerhoeven 4 - 64,83
23º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Cameron de Hus Z 4 - 65,51
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 67,17
25º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Gino van de Vrunte 4 - 69,18
26º Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 4 - 69,82
27º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 4 - 72,72
28º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Tango D'ecry 4 - 73,18
29º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 4 - 74,97
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Contadur 4 - 75,38
31º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 4 - 75,54
32º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 5 - 80,09
33º Abdel Said (Egy) Beauminka 8 - 61,81
34º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 8 - 71,06
35º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 8 - 71,22
36º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Kleiner Lord 16 8 - 73,92
37º Holly Smith (Gbr) Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill 8 - 73,97
38º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Usador du Rouet 9 - 80,57
39º Shane Breen (Irl) Z7 Qamar 12 - 66,67
40º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Farfelu De La Pomme 12 - 67,3
41º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor ZM 12 - 73,12
42º Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil R
  Prueba Nº06 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Corbinian 0/0 - 38,74
Michael Duffy (Irl) Jule Van Den Tinnenpot 0/0 - 38,92
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 0/0 - 39,18
Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Don'T Touch Du Bois 0/0 - 39,73
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jasco Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 39,83
Gonzalo Anon (Esp) Toledo Du Phare 0/0 - 40,91
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/0 - 43,73
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0/4 - 39,61
Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Presence 0/4 - 41,69
10º Pieter Devos (Bel) Julyssi van Orti 0/4 - 45,95
11º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Herald Van't Ruytershof 0/20 - 55,77
12º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 78,81
13º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Identity Vitseroel 4 - 79,3
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 4 - 79,3
15º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 4 - 80,04
16º Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 4 - 80,26
17º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Camalita 4 - 80,58
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) De Niro 4 - 81,57
19º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Lester IX 4 - 82,02
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Clyde Va 4 - 82,47
21º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 8 - 77,32
22º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 8 - 78,39
23º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 8 - 78,49
24º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Farao Van T Vennehof 8 - 79,28
25º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) La Coco 4 8 - 80,42
26º Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy (Aus) Clasitano Z 8 - 80,47
27º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kerbie V V 8 - 80,71
28º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Chacco Boy 8 - 80,76
29º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Chacon 2 8 - 80,97
30º Andre Thieme (Ale) Cupertino 8 - 81,39
31º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 8 - 82,11
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) J'Adore van het Schaeck 8 - 82,11
33º Jan Bobik (Pol) Chacco Amicor 8 - 82,52
34º Werner Muff (Sui) Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal 8 - 82,54
35º Annina Zuger (Sui) Stagenta 8 - 83,97
36º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Fer ZG 12 - 79,87
37º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Coupe Du Rouet 12 - 80,22
38º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Imperio Vd Coninckshoeve 12 - 81,51
39º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Larima 16 - 84,75
40º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) Celtia II 17 - 88,38
  Prueba Nº07 1,50 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Adorno (Ita) Fer ZG 65 - 54,25
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 65 - 54,6
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Kaiser Van Het Lambroeck 65 - 54,9
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) J'Adore van het Schaeck 65 - 55,12
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 65 - 55,41
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Early H B 65 - 57,05
Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Lucero Ls La Silla 65 - 57,72
Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 65 - 59,24
Holly Smith (Gbr) Fruselli 65 - 59,28
10º Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 65 - 60,78
11º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Cuffesgrange Qualidam 65 - 61,83
12º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Tango D'ecry 65 - 63,88
13º Cara Bianca Frew (Rsa) Phebe Du Bief 65 - 64,65
14º Paul Estermann (Sui) Chiccago K CH 62 - 64,67
15º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Farao Van T Vennehof 60 - 57,05
16º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Caroline T Z 60 - 68,6
17º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Ond Chance 59 - 59,45
18º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ulane de Coquerie 58 - 57,91
19º Andre Thieme (Ale) Contadur 57 - 58,12
20º Shane Breen (Irl) Clyde Va 56 - 55,98
21º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Finn Lente 47 - 61,41
22º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 46 - 53,57
23º Zuzana Zelinkova (Cze) Kleiner Lord 16 38 - 62,61
24º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Farfelu De La Pomme 25 - 52,56
25º Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Collin 25 - 53,34
26º Abdel Said (Egy) Beauminka 25 - 53,66
27º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 25 - 54,21
28º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Jacintha Vh Kriekenhof 25 - 54,45
29º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Lasse K 25 - 55,16
30º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 25 - 56,98
31º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Istar van de Meerdijk 25 - 58,62
32º Ondrej Zvara (Cze) Cardiff Dwerse Hagen Z 25 - 61,08
33º Annina Zuger (Sui) Stagenta 19 - 60,48
34º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Cameron de Hus Z 18 - 58,45
35º Maksymilian Wechta (Pol) London 32 16 - 58,81
36º Luka Zaloznik (Mkd) Chatinue E
37º Jan Bobik (Pol) Farmer R
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 R
  Prueba Nº08 Copa de Naciones Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Suiza 9
  Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0/4
  Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 8/5
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Chaplin 0/0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 0/NP
Irlanda 13
  Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 12/4
  Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 1/8
  Paul O'shea (Irl) Skara Glen's Machu Picchu 0/0
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 4/4
Bélgica 16
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 8/9
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0/0
  Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 4/0
  Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4/8
Brasil 18
  Luiz Francisco De Azevedo (Bra) Comic 0/0
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 17/8
  Karina Johannpeter (Bra) Casper 150 1/5
  Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Vitiki 4/8
Italia 20
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 0/4
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 8/20
  Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 0/12
  Luca Marziani (Ita) Tokyo Du Soleil 4/0
Suecia 20
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 4/4
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 0/4
  Evelina Tovek (Sue) Dalila de la Pomme 12/4
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) H&M Indiana 4/8
Alemania 24
  Janne-F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 8/0
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 4/4
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 8/0
  Andre Thieme (Ale) Conthendrix 13/8
España 38
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios E/NP
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Uqualin Du Saulcy 0/4
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 18/4
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 8/4