Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/04/2018
CSN4* Ruta Primavera (I), Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0 - 73,99
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 0 - 74,42
Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 0 - 74,56
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0 - 75,02
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 79,44
Luis Plaza Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 80,73
Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0 - 82,27
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - 79,46
Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B 4 - 85,75
10º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 86,59
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 8 - 76,56
12º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 8 - 79,94
13º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 8 - 80,42
14º Marta Fernández Andrade New York 18 - 108,22
  Prueba Nº02 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 74,69
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 77,67
José Antonio García Diana Luxor 0 - 78,34
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 79,12
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 81,6
Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 1 - 82,8
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 4 - 71,41
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 4 - 78,81
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 4 - 79,13
10º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 4 - 80,97
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 6 - 87,06
12º Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 9 - 99,73
13º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mika de Quijas 10 - 104,4
14º Francisco Martín Díaz George 12 - 94,43
15º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Gerald 16 - 110,15
16º Henna Simojoki Cartano B E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla De Castro Amorin Caty Cat 0 - 63,13
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 66,18
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 0 - 66,64
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 67,49
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 0 - 67,89
Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 68,14
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 68,46
Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0 - 68,92
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 0 - 69,22
10º Henna Simojoki GK Capone 0 - 70,55
11º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 0 - 71,34
12º Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 71,8
13º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 72,14
14º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 0 - 72,8
15º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0 - 73,11
16º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 0 - 73,38
17º Montserrat Cedillo Fernández Big Boy 0 - 76,09
18º Juan José Gómez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 0 - 76,16
19º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0 - 76,76
20º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 0 - 76,8
21º Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0 - 76,87
22º Ruusa Puikkonen Conquebo B 0 - 77,01
23º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 0 - 77,11
24º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 0 - 77,62
25º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Chassana 0 - 81,82
26º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Tornado VS 0 - 83,41
27º Pilar Rico Muñoz Fashion Prince 0 - 83,98
28º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo C Grand Canion Z 0 - 85,5
29º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 2 - 93,73
30º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 4 - 62,72
31º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 64,34
32º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 68,31
33º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 68,75
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Meredith M 4 - 69,25
35º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Principe Gitano 4 - 72,17
36º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 4 - 75,21
37º Antonio Vazquez Torres Jaroikaparplam V D Kleyenberg 4 - 77,06
38º Luis Ortiz Agüera Jarana LB 4 - 77,72
39º Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 4 - 78,16
40º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 4 - 78,33
41º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 4 - 78,69
42º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 4 - 78,85
43º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 4 - 79,02
44º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 4 - 80,65
45º Fernando Oliva López Solano 4 - 81,63
46º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Alpachina De Montealto 4 - 82,23
47º Ester Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 4 - 82,34
48º Francisco Gaviño González Source De La Faye (Fr) 27 75% 4 - 82,58
49º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 4 - 83,32
50º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 5 - 86,84
51º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 5 - 87,56
52º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 5 - 89,5
53º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 6 - 90,47
54º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 6 - 90,56
55º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 7 - 95,33
56º Alba Requena Loaisa Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 8 - 72,94
57º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 8 - 73,31
58º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 8 - 76,23
59º Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo John Patiño 8 - 77,42
60º Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 8 - 77,51
61º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 8 - 82,18
62º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 8 - 83,15
63º Antonio Cejudo Caro Duque HSM 8 - 87,24
64º Skye Olivia Klein Eleana V 9 - 104,77
65º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 10 - 93,58
66º Antonio Gil Caravaca Colmiro 10 - 107,48
67º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 11 - 96,71
68º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 12 - 80,23
69º Ana Torres Windisch Boucheron E
  Nadine Breuer Eletta E
  Diego Porres Solís Vafer Della Mónica E
  Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0 - 65,42
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 65,43
Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 0 - 66,12
Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 0 - 66,91
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 0 - 67,3
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0 - 67,99
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0 - 68,03
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 0 - 70,02
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 70,79
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 71,64
11º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 71,86
12º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 0 - 72,28
13º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 73,46
14º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 0 - 74,43
15º Ester Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 77,35
16º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alex 0 - 78,48
17º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 0 - 79,7
18º Castora Ortiz Agüera Colour Of Love 0 - 80,55
19º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 0 - 80,65
20º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 0 - 81,27
21º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 0 - 82,01
22º Luis Plaza Vidal Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 82,09
23º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 0 - 82,27
24º David Ariza Caro Belia 1 - 83,73
25º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Dubai Dreams 1 - 83,92
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 1 - 86,81
27º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 1 - 86,82
28º Salvador Garzón Ternero Tizona 2 - 87,1
29º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Jahifa 2 - 87,4
30º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 4 - 62,92
31º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 68,06
32º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 68,61
33º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 74,84
34º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Báltica De Monte Alto 4 - 75,05
35º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 4 - 75,53
36º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 4 - 76,16
37º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 4 - 76,83
38º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 77,41
39º Jesús Torres García Vina 4 - 77,49
40º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 4 - 78,76
41º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 4 - 81,53
42º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 82,38
43º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Billjean 4 - 82,85
44º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 4 - 96,45
45º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 5 - 85,53
46º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 5 - 86,87
47º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 6 - 87,37
48º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 6 - 88,05
49º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 6 - 88,15
50º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 6 - 89,04
51º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 6 - 89,79
52º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 6 - 105,32
53º Francisco Martín Díaz Ubila Du Murger 7 - 92,77
54º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 7 - 94,49
55º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 8 - 72,56
56º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 78,91
57º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 8 - 79,11
58º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 8 - 79,54
59º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 8 - 79,98
60º Cassandre Malherbe Diva 8 - 80,33
61º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 8 - 81,32
62º Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 8 - 95,33
63º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 9 - 84,28
64º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 9 - 84,96
65º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 12 - 82,94
66º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 12 - 98,99
67º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 14 - 89,03
68º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 14 - 104,47
69º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 15 - 108,32
70º Nadine Breuer Bling 16 - 81,2
71º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 22 - 120,05
72º Miguel Torres García Tarzán E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
  Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC E
75º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda I-Casall R
  Prueba Nº05 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0/0 - 30,32
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 0/0 - 31,7
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0/0 - 32,83
Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 0/0 - 33,15
Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0/0 - 33,92
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 0/0 - 34,36
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 0/0 - 35,92
Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 0/0 - 35,97
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0/0 - 35,97
10º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0/0 - 36,49
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 1/1 - 33,08
12º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Corssini 1/1 - 35,4
13º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 1/1 - 35,44
14º Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 1/1 - 36,19
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 1/1 - 37,78
16º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 1/1 - 38,22
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0/1 - 40,21
18º Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 0/1 - 42,76
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Landlord 2/2 - 35,8
20º Luis Plaza Vidal Zetina 1/2 - 41,51
21º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 1/2 - 41,65
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 0/4 - 31,84
23º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 0/4 - 31,99
24º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/4 - 33,15
25º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 4 - 33,69
26º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 0/4 - 34,37
27º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sportcare Cassiana 0/4 - 37,12
28º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/4 - 38,34
29º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4/4 - 38,66
30º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/4 - 38,76
31º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 5/6 - 40,81
32º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 5/7 - 43,88
33º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 5/7 - 44,13
34º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0/8 - 34,88
35º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/8 - 37,19
36º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 5/8 - 49,3
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 5/8 - 49,73
38º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 1/8 - 50,34
39º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Montejo 5/9 - 37,99
40º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/9 - 39,76
41º Jesús Torres García Talisma 4/9 - 40,78
42º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0/9 - 41,35
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 9/10 - 39,74
44º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 5/11 - 43,51
45º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 5/11 - 44,35
46º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 5/11 - 45,06
47º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 1/11 - 59,06
48º Joaquín Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 2/12 - 44,08
49º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 8/13 - 39,41
50º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/13 - 40,25
51º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 8/13 - 40,66
52º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 5/13 - 54,83
53º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Ananaz 1/15 - 60,78
54º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 4/18 - 62,93
55º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/E
56º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 8/R
  Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 5/R
  Prueba Nº07 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - 66,69
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0 - 67,69
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - 73,38
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0 - 74,37
Luis Plaza Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 76,33
Nicolas Bidon Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 0 - 78,04
Marta Fernández Andrade New York 0 - 81,25
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 4 - 69,29
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 4 - 72,56
10º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4 - 74,77
11º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4 - 76,37
12º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 4 - 79,55
13º Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B 4 - 81,6
14º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 8 - 73,19
15º Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi E
  Prueba Nº08 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0 - 66,07
Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 66,48
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 67,95
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 68,33
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 68,59
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0 - 72,44
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 72,97
Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 74,19
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mika de Quijas 0 - 76,51
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 76,87
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 0 - 79,69
12º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Gerald 0 - 80
13º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 1 - 81,31
14º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 77,76
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 79,92
16º José Antonio García Diana Luxor 7 - 88,4
17º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 9 - 98,41
18º Henna Simojoki Cartano B E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 0 - 22,38
Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 0 - 23,56
Jose Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 0 - 24,3
Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 0 - 24,36
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 0 - 24,51
Carla De Castro Amorin Caty Cat 0 - 24,6
Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 0 - 25,15
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 25,79
Miguel Torres García Canada Z 0 - 25,9
10º Antonio Vazquez Torres Jaroikaparplam V D Kleyenberg 0 - 26,67
11º Montserrat Cedillo Fernández Big Boy 0 - 26,69
12º Henna Simojoki GK Capone 0 - 26,76
13º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 0 - 26,78
14º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 0 - 26,98
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo C Grand Canion Z 0 - 26,98
16º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0 - 27,59
17º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 0 - 27,81
18º Ruusa Puikkonen Conquebo B 0 - 28,12
19º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0 - 28,27
  Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0 - 28,27
21º Luis Ortiz Agüera Jarana LB 0 - 28,3
22º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 0 - 28,39
23º Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 0 - 28,57
24º Fernando Oliva López Solano 0 - 28,99
25º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 0 - 29,65
26º Alba Requena Loaisa Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 0 - 29,75
27º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 0 - 29,93
28º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 30,05
29º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 30,5
30º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 0 - 30,53
31º Francisco Gaviño González Source De La Faye (Fr) 27 75% 0 - 30,86
32º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - 31,71
33º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Alpachina De Montealto 0 - 33,66
34º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 4 - 24,46
35º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 25,17
36º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 25,42
37º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 26,13
38º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 4 - 26,44
39º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 4 - 26,75
40º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 4 - 26,82
41º Begoña Fernandez Quintana Ness Louvo 4 - 27,18
42º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Principe Gitano 4 - 27,62
43º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 4 - 28,45
44º Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 4 - 28,47
45º Ester Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 4 - 28,56
46º Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 4 - 29,5
47º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 4 - 29,84
48º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 4 - 29,92
49º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 4 - 31,5
50º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 4 - 31,61
51º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 4 - 31,76
52º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Chassana 4 - 32,16
53º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 4 - 32,55
54º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 4 - 34,72
55º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 5 - 27,73
56º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 5 - 30,42
57º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 6 - 41,31
58º Antonio Cejudo Caro Duque HSM 7 - 46,25
59º Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 8 - 27,46
60º Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 8 - 29,82
61º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 29,95
62º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 8 - 30,73
63º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 8 - 33
64º Pilar Rico Muñoz Fashion Prince 9 - 52,11
65º Laura Ghesquiere Segundo John Patiño 11 - 43,82
66º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Calmo De Trivera 12 - 32,5
67º Ana Torres Windisch Boucheron E
  Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker E
  Antonio Gil Caravaca Colmiro E
  Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam E
  Skye Olivia Klein Eleana V E
  Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog E
  Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo Il Divo E
  Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido Dq E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0/0 - 37,61
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0/0 - 38,09
Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 0/0 - 38,16
Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/0 - 38,31
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Ananaz 0/0 - 39,68
Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 0/0 - 41,47
Jesús Torres García Vina 0/4 - 37,13
Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0/4 - 38,87
Nicolas Bidon Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0/8 - 42,27
10º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna 0/8 - 50,68
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 1 - 84,79
12º Salvador Garzón Ternero Tizona 1 - 85,53
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Dubai Dreams 1 - 85,92
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 1 - 86,47
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 2 - 88,25
16º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Jahifa 2 - 88,99
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 3 - 94,43
18º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 78,54
19º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4 - 79,15
20º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 4 - 80,79
21º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 4 - 81,2
22º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 81,26
23º Cassandre Malherbe Diva 4 - 81,29
24º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 81,89
25º Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 4 - 82,12
26º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 82,27
27º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 4 - 83,17
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 5 - 84,42
29º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 5 - 84,74
30º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 5 - 84,99
31º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Billjean 5 - 85,77
32º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 5 - 86,03
33º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 5 - 86,59
34º Jesús Torres García Talisma 5 - 87,13
35º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 5 - 87,99
36º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 6 - 88,8
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 6 - 91,71
38º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 8 - 74,08
39º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 8 - 76,23
40º Ester Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 8 - 77,38
41º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Báltica De Monte Alto 8 - 80,61
42º David Ariza Caro Belia 8 - 81,72
43º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 82,12
44º Castora Ortiz Agüera Colour Of Love 8 - 82,36
45º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 8 - 83,36
46º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 9 - 86,01
47º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 9 - 86,16
48º Francisco Martín Díaz Ubila Du Murger 9 - 87,22
49º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 10 - 91,67
50º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 12 - 83,55
51º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 13 - 84,84
52º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda I-Casall 13 - 101,21
53º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 16 - 83,68
54º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 16 - 83,87
55º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 16 - 114,1
56º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 17 - 100,75
57º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 18 - 104,74
58º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 20 - 97,29
59º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 21 - 87,24
60º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 22 - 89,77
61º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 22 - 90,88
62º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 23 - 92,08
63º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja E
  Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Eliot Hof Ter Zijdycke E
  Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai E
  Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js E
  Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy E
  Nadine Breuer Bling E
  Emilio Peralta Campaña Giorgio 88 E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
71º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo R
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel R
  Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica R
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger R
  Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles R
  Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0 - 66,21
Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 0 - 68,23
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0 - 70,04
  Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 0 - 70,04
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0 - 70,16
Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 0 - 70,46
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0 - 71,12
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 0 - 71,73
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alex 0 - 72,76
10º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 73,16
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 73,95
12º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan M 0 - 74,76
13º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0 - 74,96
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 0 - 75,64
15º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Corssini 0 - 75,84
16º Luis Plaza Vidal Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 75,91
17º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 1 - 76,36
18º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 1 - 76,64
19º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Landlord 1 - 77,86
20º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 1 - 78,86
21º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 1 - 79,48
22º Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 2 - 81,31
23º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 65,93
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 4 - 67,04
25º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 4 - 67,84
26º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 4 - 69,87
27º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4 - 71,07
28º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4 - 72,84
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 4 - 73,54
30º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 74,57
31º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 4 - 74,95
32º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 75,37
33º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 5 - 77,6
34º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Montejo 5 - 78,38
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 5 - 79,3
36º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 6 - 80,25
37º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 6 - 81,48
38º Luis Plaza Vidal Zetina 6 - 82,07
39º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 7 - 85,78
40º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 8 - 69,78
41º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 8 - 72,28
42º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 8 - 75,23
43º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 9 - 76,96
44º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 10 - 80,14
45º Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 10 - 81,97
46º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 12 - 73,43
47º Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 12 - 73,99
48º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sportcare Cassiana 13 - 77,82
49º Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 13 - 78,75
50º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 18 - 96,63
51º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 E
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona E
53º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel R
  Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z R
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR R
  Prueba Nº12 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 0 - 67,93
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - 68,84
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - 69,59
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0 - 70,66
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0 - 72,17
Marta Fernández Andrade New York 4 - 76,8
José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Eau De La Vie 8 - 68,58
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 8 - 71,82
Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 8 - 73,69
10º Luis Plaza Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 8 - 77,03
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 12 - 71,46
  Prueba Nº13 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0 - 63,75
Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 67,53
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 67,78
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 68,74
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mika de Quijas 0 - 70,92
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jarlin De Torres 0 - 71,06
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 72
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 76
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Gerald 0 - 78,28
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 78,65
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 1 - 80,35
12º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 4 - 75,21
13º José Antonio García Diana Luxor 4 - 77,31
14º Francisco Martín Díaz George 6 - 86,15
15º Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 8 - 75,64
16º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 14 - 101,45
17º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera R
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 0 - 62,92
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 0 - 63,16
Carla De Castro Amorin Caty Cat 0 - 63,52
Ramón Gutiérrez Rodriguez Balvea 0 - 65,26
Isabel Gonzalez Pablo-Romero Agripina 0 - 65,62
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Azzam 0 - 68,48
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0 - 68,68
Maria Del Populo Gonzalez Pablo - Romero Tarugo 0 - 69,37
  Skye Olivia Klein Heavy-C 0 - 69,37
10º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0 - 71,06
11º Francisco Gaviño González Source De La Faye (Fr) 27 75% 0 - 71,21
12º María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0 - 72,09
13º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 0 - 73,29
14º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo C Grand Canion Z 0 - 74,09
15º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo Chassana 0 - 74,14
16º José González Pastor Valentino De Westfalia 0 - 76,13
17º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - 77,36
18º Antonio De La Torre Hidalgo Chloe Premiere 0 - 77,81
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0 - 78,26
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 0 - 80
21º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Quincy De Vill 4 - 61,02
22º Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 4 - 63,57
23º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 64,16
24º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Principe Gitano 4 - 64,63
25º Francisco Roman Cantillana Vahine De Bremoy 4 - 65,69
26º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 4 - 67,67
27º Alba Requena Loaisa Dreamer 4 - 68,09
28º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 68,45
29º Alba Requena Loaisa Kenya Van Het Wilgenhoff 4 - 68,66
30º Reyes Ostos Barra Lince Cp 39 25% 4 - 70,66
31º Carmen Medina Gallego Landpicor 4 - 71,7
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 4 - 72,66
33º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 4 - 72,84
34º Ruusa Puikkonen Conquebo B 4 - 73,21
35º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 75,44
36º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 4 - 76,27
37º Ester Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 4 - 76,62
38º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Showgirl 4 - 77
39º Montserrat Cedillo Fernández Big Boy 4 - 78,48
40º Begoña Fernandez Quintana Ness Louvo 8 - 61,08
41º Antonio Vazquez Torres Jaroikaparplam V D Kleyenberg 8 - 65,47
42º Skye Olivia Klein Eleana V 8 - 73,62
43º Ana Gomez Barba Coltaire Valdemesto 8 - 76,1
44º Antonio Cejudo Caro Duque HSM 8 - 78,72
45º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Calmo De Trivera 8 - 79,28
46º José Luis Rexach Benavides Domino B 9 - 81,74
47º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Alpachina De Montealto 9 - 82,62
48º Laura Ghesquiere Segundo John Patiño 12 - 69,06
49º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 12 - 71,6
50º Luis Ortiz Agüera Jarana LB 12 - 72,08
51º Kilian Ghesquiere Segundo Il Divo 12 - 75,53
52º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Veronica Cas 12 - 76,36
53º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 12 - 78,2
54º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset E
  Blanca Gutierrez Rodriguez Guido Dq E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Prueba Nº15 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 65 - 48,39
Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 65 - 48,72
Jesús Torres García Corlandollar Z 65 - 49,46
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 65 - 49,79
Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 65 - 49,87
Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 65 - 51
Jesús Torres García Vina 65 - 51,18
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 65 - 51,87
Sonia Hungerbuhler Balumba Z 65 - 53,08
10º Jesús Torres García Vastica 65 - 53,29
11º Ester Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 65 - 55,48
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Berkeley S 65 - 58,64
13º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 65 - 58,92
14º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 65 - 59,1
15º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 65 - 59,14
16º Salvador Garzón Ternero Tizona 65 - 59,39
17º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 65 - 60,23
18º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 65 - 60,67
19º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 65 - 60,67
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 65 - 61,45
21º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Billjean 65 - 61,67
22º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 65 - 62,05
23º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 65 - 63,47
24º José Carlos Garcia Herrainz Cerrara 65 - 66,75
25º Pilar Rico Muñoz Fashion Prince 65 - 67,32
26º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 65 - 67,32
  Miguel Torres García Canada Z 64 - 60,65
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 63 - 77,89
29º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 62 - 63,87
30º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 62 - 67,41
31º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 61 - 61,76
32º Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 61 - 69,26
33º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 60 - 57,95
34º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 59 - 55,12
35º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 59 - 55,13
36º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 59 - 56,98
37º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 59 - 57,73
38º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 59 - 59,03
39º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Báltica De Monte Alto 59 - 59,98
40º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 59 - 60,44
41º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 59 - 61,99
42º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 59 - 63,09
43º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 59 - 66,91
44º Mª del Carmen Casan Serneguet Qarla De Fica 58 - 50,76
45º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 58 - 51,13
46º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Jahifa 58 - 54,65
47º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Dubai Dreams 58 - 55,69
48º Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 58 - 55,85
49º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 58 - 56,51
50º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 58 - 57,81
51º Castora Ortiz Agüera Colour Of Love 58 - 58,59
52º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 58 - 60,16
53º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 57 - 54,74
54º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 57 - 63,49
55º David Ariza Caro Belia 56 - 53,64
56º Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 56 - 55,95
57º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Ugo Du Plessis 56 - 56,25
58º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Uranus d'OR 56 - 60,34
59º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 56 - 60,4
60º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 55 - 70,3
61º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 53 - 60,7
62º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 55 - 61,16
63º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 51 - 53,92
64º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda I-Casall 51 - 60,47
65º Marta De Sepulveda Millan Yola R T 51 - 60,47
66º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 51 - 66,15
67º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 50 - 53,27
68º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 50 - 56,94
69º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 48 - 59,31
70º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 48 - 64,27
71º Cassandre Malherbe Diva 47 - 54,28
72º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 47 - 63,71
73º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 45 - 65,27
74º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 43 - 55,11
75º Fernando Oliva López Solano 40 - 64,5
76º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 35 - 65,05
77º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 25 - 49,94
78º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 25 - 50,11
79º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 25 - 57,25
80º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 21 - 59,09
81º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 21 - 64,52
82º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 20 - 74,98
  Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 19 - 54,22
84º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 18 - 50,81
85º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 18 - 54,82
86º Jaime De Sepúlveda Millán Xerez de la Parra 17 - 52,14
87º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 17 - 55,78
88º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 17 - 67,76
89º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 16 - 49,17
90º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 5 - 77,82
91º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page E
  Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel E
  Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio E
  Nadine Breuer Bling E
  Henna Simojoki Cartano B E
96º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Eclypse De Luna R
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tahiti D'Auge 0/0 - 38,94
Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 0/0 - 39,27
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 0/0 - 39,47
Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 0/0 - 45,27
Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 0/4 - 39,92
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0/4 - 40,08
Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0/4 - 40,92
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 1 - 85,68
Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 1 - 88,77
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 2 - 90,11
11º Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 4 - 81,04
12º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 4 - 82,2
13º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 82,89
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 83,02
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 4 - 83,55
16º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 4 - 83,73
17º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan M 4 - 83,88
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 5 - 85,41
19º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alex 5 - 85,83
20º Marina Frutuoso de Melo Grupo Prom Corssini 5 - 87,14
21º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 5 - 87,35
22º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 5 - 87,42
23º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 5 - 87,9
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal Tinkerbell 8 - 81,39
25º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 8 - 81,5
26º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 8 - 82,87
27º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 8 - 83,81
28º Luis Plaza Vidal Kannastique De Walyro 9 - 85,07
29º Sergi Segura Montané 360 Sportcare Cassiana 9 - 86,93
30º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 9 - 88,92
31º Mariano Martínez Bastida Forlan 12 - 84,45
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida Fellow Of Landra 13 - 85,03
33º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 13 - 85,41
34º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 13 - 86,56
35º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Centimo 7 13 - 87,4
36º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 13 - 88,58
37º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 17 - 87,36
38º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 17 - 104,37
39º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Landlord E
40º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof R
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Ubila Du Murger R
  Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon R
  Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere R
  Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza R