Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/04/2018
CSN5* Primavera, Hípica de Toledo

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nacar De Quijas 0 - 84,72
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 4 - 85,36
Jose Bono Rodriguez Castine Du Chanu 4 - 88,45
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 4 - 90,8
Hana Travner Calisto D'emiralia 4 - 94,62
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 4 - 95,92
Isheau Wong Hucalinde D V 8 - 91,74
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 13 - 101,07
  Prueba Nº02 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator 0 - 75,57
Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 79,8
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 86,85
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - 88,72
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 4 - 77,15
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 4 - 82,65
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 5 - 92,21
Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 12 - 88,47
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burgrive A 0 - ET
  Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0 - ET
  Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - ET
  Luna Benito Fierro Barón 0 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 0 - ET
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Jabato Del Amor 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 0 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 0 - ET
11º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 1 - 83,95
12º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 1 - 86,42
13º Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 2 - 88,39
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 3 - 93,7
15º Miguel Honrubia García Debla 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Laquintero Z 4 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Royal Flush U 4 - ET
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 4 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 4 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 4 - ET
21º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 6 - 89,09
22º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 8 - ET
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 8 - ET
  Melissa Van Utrech Sun2safe Cassara 2 8 - ET
25º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 10 - 87,79
26º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ali Baba HT 12 - ET
27º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 12 - 114,36
28º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 14 - 104,52
29º Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 16 - ET
30º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Rolls D'Altenbach E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 62,02
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0 - 66,73
Michael Kearins Evolien 0 - 68,4
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 0 - 73,84
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Rubis de Keos 0 - 78,29
Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0 - 78,53
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 78,76
Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 0 - 82,58
Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - 82,69
10º Patricio Maldonado Mc Cafee Quino 0 - 83,14
11º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 0 - 83,23
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 85,43
13º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 85,97
14º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 0 - 86,98
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 0 - 87,65
16º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Bayard D'Elle 0 - 88,95
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 1 - 89,07
18º Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 1 - 89,94
19º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 2 - 93,14
20º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 4 - 66,73
21º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 4 - 69,77
22º Andrew John Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 70,3
23º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 4 - 77,22
24º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Amarena Della Monica 4 - 77,43
25º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 4 - 79,88
26º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 4 - 79,95
27º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 80,65
28º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 4 - 82,28
29º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 4 - 85,65
30º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion 4 - 85,69
31º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 87,08
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 4 - 87,6
33º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 4 - 96,09
34º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 5 - 91,46
35º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 5 - 92,33
  Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 5 - 92,33
37º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 5 - 92,39
38º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 6 - 90,75
39º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 6 - 96,48
40º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 86,27
41º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 8 - 86,74
42º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 9 - 92,81
43º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 10 - 75,52
44º Laura Elena Ramos Outiriño Lord Of The Dance 12 - 78,09
45º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 13 - 92,68
46º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 14 - 96,1
47º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 14 - 96,67
48º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 14 - 109,88
49º Adelina Torres Pardo Fasther Van Het Hellehof 15 - 97,54
50º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cash De La Cense 15 - 97,86
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 15 - 114,45
52º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Classique Des Loups 16 - 101,47
53º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 23 - 116,07
54º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 24 - 85,6
55º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z E
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath E
  Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/0 - 25,09
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 0/0 - 25,91
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0/0 - 26,01
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0/0 - 26,5
Rubén Gómez Crespo Caramelo Del Pinar 0/0 - 26,67
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Gesa 0/0 - 26,9
Michael Kearins Miss G Tracy 0/0 - 27,24
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0/0 - 27,81
Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 0/0 - 29,35
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 0/0 - 29,88
11º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 0/0 - 31,04
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kansas Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 32,26
13º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco Rodin la Gaffeliere 0/0 - 32,39
14º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco R'borne Du Mazes 0/0 - 32,61
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/0 - 32,76
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 0/0 - 33,06
17º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 0/0 - 33,11
18º Paula Azofra García Uggo 0/0 - 33,38
19º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Ality Des Carmilles 0/0 - 34,73
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 0/4 - 34,72
21º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 1 - 62,87
22º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cosmo 77 1 - 62,91
23º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 47,55
24º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 50,81
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 52,4
26º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 4 - 53,76
27º Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 4 - 55,3
28º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 55,6
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bottletop Bill 4 - 55,94
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 56,34
31º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fascination 4 - 59,58
32º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 8 - 50,18
33º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 8 - 51,67
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sith Du Sudre 8 - 58,01
35º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 8 - 59,74
36º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 10 - 66,49
37º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 12 - 75,98
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 13 - 77,2
39º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 15 - 72,36
40º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 17 - 63,07
41º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Gogeascoa Bili De La Rouelle E
  Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento E
43º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors R
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0 - 67,99
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0 - 68,3
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 0 - 72,73
Isheau Wong Jussica T 0 - 73,63
Isheau Wong Zadarijke V 0 - 74,62
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Everlasting Love 0 - 76,34
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 0 - 76,9
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0 - 77,61
Carolina Aresu García Obregon Tresor Pironniere 0 - 81,74
10º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 0 - 82,22
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0 - 82,91
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 85,71
13º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 0 - 86,92
14º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 0 - 87,27
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 88,12
16º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Tea Star D'oyale 0 - 90,64
17º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 0 - 90,89
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Clintinue 1 - 95,92
19º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 3 - 100,3
20º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 4 - 74,31
21º José Díaz Vecino Azilis Du Mesnil 4 - 75,06
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 79,81
23º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 81,48
24º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 4 - 85,14
25º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 85,83
26º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 4 - 89,29
  Paula Nieto Carpió Hooligan 4 - 89,29
28º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 4 - 89,3
29º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 4 - 90,41
30º Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 4 - 90,53
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 8 - 82,5
32º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 8 - 83,36
33º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 8 - 87,28
34º Michael Kearins Daufhin 12 - 72,3
35º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 12 - 84,82
36º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 12 - 89,88
37º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 12 - 90,64
38º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 16 - 78,17
39º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra E
40º José Fco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso R
  Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries R
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/0 - 33,44
Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/0 - 37,63
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0/0 - 41,28
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 35,66
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/4 - 40,6
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/5 - 48,07
Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 1 - 63,01
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 1 - 63,38
Michael Kearins Sligo Balou Boy 1 - 64,04
10º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 4 - 60,07
11º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 60,63
12º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 60,89
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 61,83
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 62,66
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 5 - 65,78
16º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 8 - 55,82
17º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 9 - 64,57
18º Isheau Wong Bobby Brown 40 9 - 81,43
19º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 12 - 59,94
20º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 13 - 65,68
21º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 14 - 67,21
22º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 16 - 61,36
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 22 - 83,79
24º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais E
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid R
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano R
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0 - 75,02
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0 - 76,85
Isheau Wong Hucalinde D V 0 - 80,69
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nacar De Quijas 8 - 70,94
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 12 - 66,13
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 12 - 83,63
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 72,64
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 0 - 76,47
Hana Travner Singulon 4 - 73,18
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 4 - 73,86
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 4 - 79,16
Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 4 - 79,97
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 8 - 81,27
Jacobo Fontán García Carmucha 14 - 105,82
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - ET
  Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 0 - ET
  Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Delice De Grainville 0 - 83,99
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 1 - 90,78
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Classique Des Loups 2 - 92,81
Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 2 - 95,73
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burgrive A 4 - ET
  Luna Benito Fierro Barón 4 - ET
  Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 4 - ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 4 - ET
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Leonore H 4 - ET
14º Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 6 - 93,87
15º Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Laquintero Z 8 - ET
  Ariana Moreno Moreno Jabato Del Amor 8 - ET
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 8 - ET
18º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 9 - 89,24
19º Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 12 - 101,29
20º Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Calacas D'aubigny 14 - 92,04
21º Maria Bufi Fernandez Elton Chrastiny 14 - 111,26
22º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Royal Flush U E
  Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 0/0 - 25,91
Andrew John Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 27,42
Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Rubis de Keos 0/0 - 28,73
Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0/0 - 29,47
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/0 - 29,98
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 0/0 - 31,28
Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0/0 - 31,75
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 32,19
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Bayard D'Elle 0/1 - 35,63
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 0/1 - 36
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 0/1 - 36,72
12º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 0/4 - 27,77
13º Patricio Maldonado Mc Cafee Quino 0/4 - 29,39
14º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0/4 - 30,79
15º Melissa Van Utrech Sun2safe Cassara 2 0/5 - 34,52
16º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 0/6 - 33,15
17º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0/7 - 43,72
18º Adelina Torres Pardo Fasther Van Het Hellehof 1 - 58,44
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 1 - 59,12
20º Miguel Honrubia García Debla 1 - 59,53
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 1 - 60,3
22º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 1 - 61,02
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 2 - 63,43
24º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 2 - 64,3
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 3 - 67,57
26º Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 4 - 52,98
27º Michael Kearins Evolien 4 - 53,76
28º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 4 - 54,1
29º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 4 - 55,85
30º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 4 - 56,05
31º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 5 - 61,17
32º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 5 - 61,55
33º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 6 - 63,08
34º Laura Elena Ramos Outiriño Lord Of The Dance 7 - 69,2
35º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 8 - 53,71
36º Paula Azofra García Happy Day 9 - 58,43
37º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 9 - 60,3
38º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 9 - 60,89
39º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 9 - 61,25
40º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cash De La Cense 10 - 62,89
41º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 10 - 63,23
42º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 12 - 72,11
43º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 12 - 72,93
44º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 15 - 67,48
45º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 16 - 57,74
46º María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar 17 - 90,01
47º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion E
  Uri Rosenzweig Sturze Baccarat Fontaine E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Gesa 65 - 45,58
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 65 - 47,74
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 65 - 48,21
Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 65 - 51,4
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 65 - 52,89
Fidel Dávila García Cornetta 65 - 53,06
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 65 - 54,22
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 65 - 55,15
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 65 - 55,24
10º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 65 - 55,75
11º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 65 - 55,91
12º María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 65 - 55,95
13º Paula Azofra García Uggo 65 - 56,03
14º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 65 - 56,18
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 65 - 56,92
16º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 65 - 57,5
17º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 65 - 58,76
18º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 65 - 60,04
19º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Gogeascoa Bili De La Rouelle 65 - 60,61
20º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco Rodin la Gaffeliere 65 - 61,26
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Sith Du Sudre 65 - 62,3
22º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 65 - 63,12
23º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Ality Des Carmilles 65 - 63,23
24º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 65 - 63,7
25º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 65 - 63,86
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 65 - 64,9
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 64 - 59,9
28º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 64 - 69,79
29º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bottletop Bill 63 - 62,69
30º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 61 - 62,8
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kansas Vd Withoeve 61 - 63,63
32º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 61 - 64,6
33º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 60 - 58,22
34º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 59 - 52,89
35º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 59 - 54,39
36º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco R'borne Du Mazes 58 - 60,66
37º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 58 - 63,32
38º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 58 - 77,58
39º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 57 - 63,53
40º Michael Kearins Miss G Tracy 56 - 47,31
41º José Fco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 56 - 85,01
42º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 55 - 63,19
43º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 54 - 76,92
44º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 52 - 49,51
45º Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 50 - 59,82
46º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 50 - 60,79
47º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 49 - 58,53
48º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 46 - 58,61
49º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 45 - 57,25
50º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 44 - 62,51
51º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 43 - 67,59
52º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Quartz Du Landey 25 - 51,79
53º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 25 - 54,16
54º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 25 - 55,82
55º Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 24 - 66,04
56º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 22 - 64,82
57º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets 21 - 78,13
58º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 17 - 66,04
59º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 17 - 81,21
60º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 10 - 60,8
61º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cosmo 77 6 - 75,96
62º Paula Azofra García Athos Ii E
  Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso E
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika 0/0 - 33,34
Isheau Wong Zadarijke V 0/0 - 35,65
Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 0/0 - 37,21
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Boucheron Du Bois 0/0 - 39,83
Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 0/4 - 37,84
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Clintinue 0/8 - 39,43
José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 0/17 - 52,01
Ana Fernández Rodríguez Carlile 1 - 84,01
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 1 - 85,46
10º Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 4 - 73,96
11º Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 4 - 78,62
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 79,16
13º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 4 - 80,22
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 80,39
15º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Tresor Pironniere 4 - 80,79
16º Fidel Dávila García Bapira 4 - 81,42
17º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 82,07
18º Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 4 - 82,7
19º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 83,09
20º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fascination 4 - 83,24
21º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 83,3
22º Hana Travner Lord Dc 4 - 83,4
23º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 4 - 83,5
24º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 4 - 83,6
25º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 5 - 84,24
26º Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 8 - 74,86
27º Michael Kearins Daufhin 8 - 77,19
28º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 8 - 77,21
29º José Díaz Vecino Azilis Du Mesnil 8 - 79,93
30º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 8 - 80,74
31º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Chevalier B 8 - 82
32º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas 8 - 82,06
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 85,37
34º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 21 - 84,63
35º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isheau Wong Jussica T 0 - 68,46
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 69,38
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 69,86
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 70,02
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Tea Star D'oyale 0 - 73,66
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Everlasting Love 0 - 73,84
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 76,74
Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro 0 - 79,53
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0 - 80,09
10º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 0 - 81,8
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 67,7
12º Michael Kearins Sligo Balou Boy 4 - 68,02
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 4 - 70,47
14º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 72,76
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 75,31
16º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 5 - 86,38
17º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 7 - 93,87
18º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 8 - 64,75
19º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 67,07
20º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 8 - 74,02
21º Patricia Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 8 - 75,59
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 8 - 77,01
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 8 - 80,34
24º Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 8 - 80,52
25º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 12 - 68,84
26º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 12 - 69,61
27º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis 14 - 90,13
28º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 15 - 95,78
29º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro E
  Prueba Nº15 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Nacar De Quijas 0 - 61,39
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 70,24
Isheau Wong Hucalinde D V 4 - 67,23
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 4 - 69,7
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mentos V/H Kolisbos 8 - 70,69
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 12 - 66,14
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Bolt 20 - 94,11
  Prueba Nº16 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 0 - 61,48
Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 62,27
Jacobo Fontán García Carmucha 0 - 68,66
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Pibon Cc 0 - 70,12
Carmen García-Torres Solano Fresno 4 - 62,23
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 4 - 68,05
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Lotus Von Rocherath 12 - 68,2
Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 16 - 72,33
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Bartolome Redondo Grando De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Luna Benito Fierro Barón 0 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Big Bang De Clamens 0 - ET
  Mario Peña Sánchez Cepillo 0 - ET
Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 4 - ET
  Carmen Hernández Yanguas Iskander H 4 - ET
Ariana Moreno Moreno Jabato Del Amor 8 - ET
Rodrigo Lozano Aguado Laquintero Z 12 - ET
  Macarena Martín Clemente Lacassito Yar 12 - ET
  Irene Muñoz Galdón Lady Sunshin Von Rocherath 12 - ET
12º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burgrive A E
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 50,8
Ana Pérez Martín Percy Jackson Ac Twh 0 - 51,89
Michael Kearins Evolien 0 - 51,98
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 0 - 52,38
Leonie Trutschler Oursun Cariana 0 - 53,13
Paula Azofra García Athos Ii 0 - 54,36
Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'acheronte 0 - 55,99
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 61,24
Jose Bono Rodriguez Iroko V/D Brouwershoeve 0 - 62,4
10º Sofia Castellanos Iriarte Hera van' T Hof van Eversem 0 - 62,55
11º Beatriz aranegui benito Meadow Cream 0 - 62,58
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0 - 65,34
13º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 67,57
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Hilldebellie W 0 - 74,94
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Classique Des Loups 1 - 79,2
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Indigo D 2 - 82,34
17º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quinella De Olid 3 - 87,84
18º Andrew John Saether Baika De l'Abbaye 4 - 51,37
19º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Voque 4 - 52,65
20º Laura Elena Ramos Outiriño Lord Of The Dance 4 - 57,6
21º Carlos Zárate Posadas Champagne De L'Heribus 4 - 59,39
22º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - 62,16
23º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Tiboy De Ceran 4 - 63,79
24º Maria Ibañez Saez Caprice Picadili Z 4 - 66
25º Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 4 - 66,82
26º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Cash De La Cense 4 - 66,84
27º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Rolls D'Altenbach 4 - 66,9
28º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 4 - 67,51
29º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 4 - 71,31
30º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Orgullosa Cc 5 - 76,04
31º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Especial Revalation 6 - 83,5
32º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Rubis de Keos 8 - 64,23
33º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 8 - 64,44
34º Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 8 - 66,59
35º Leonie Trutschler Oursun Crusanna 8 - 70,43
36º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Deucalion Du Magny 8 - 73,41
37º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 8 - 75,77
38º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 12 - 63,68
39º Carlos Zárate Posadas Corsaire D'elle 12 - 69,28
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 20 - 106,66
41º Miguel Honrubia García Debla E
  Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure E
  Melissa Van Utrech Sun2safe Cassara 2 E
44º Maria Bufi Fernandez Bowie De Champion R
  María Dolores Nogales Diaz Mistral Yar R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 51,64
Rafael Tapias Villanueva Padina Lp 0 - 53,38
Michael Kearins Miss G Tracy 0 - 53,73
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 59,67
Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 0 - 59,89
Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 0 - 61,12
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 61,31
Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 0 - 64,73
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 0 - 66,51
10º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Lamparilla 2-C 0 - 67,32
11º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 0 - 68,29
12º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 0 - 68,91
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 70,37
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Tresor Pironniere 0 - 70,77
15º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 0 - 72,17
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 73,46
17º José Fco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 75,65
18º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Clintinue 0 - 76,95
19º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 78,02
20º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 1 - 79,49
21º Íñigo González Oraindi Tivoli Des Violettes 4 - 53,63
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Valentine Du Chevrion 4 - 56,37
23º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Caretanos 2 4 - 57,53
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 4 - 64,01
25º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Viace Houston Dh Z 4 - 66,55
26º Patricio Maldonado Mc Cafee Quino 4 - 67,01
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Voyelle Du Lesme 4 - 67,01
28º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Gogeascoa Bili De La Rouelle 4 - 67,09
29º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 67,74
30º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Bottletop Bill 4 - 68,2
31º José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Jolly Qeur Van Het Lindehof 4 - 68,63
32º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 4 - 71,38
33º Adelina Torres Pardo Calypso 4 - 71,81
34º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 4 - 71,88
35º Juan Fernández Rey Lexus C 4 - 74,73
36º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Pacific Du Criolo 4 - 76,83
37º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 5 - 82,62
38º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 62,72
39º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 8 - 63,42
40º Margarita Zarate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 8 - 63,86
41º Hana Travner Lord Dc 8 - 64,54
42º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Apart 8 - 64,83
43º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 8 - 66,67
44º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 8 - 69,81
45º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 8 - 71,57
46º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Gladiator 8 - 71,83
47º Joanna Tarne Craig Goodluck Tn 8 - 72,43
48º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 8 - 74,55
49º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 9 - 80,05
50º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Ality Des Carmilles 11 - 88,06
51º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Iggy Pop Eqd 12 - 63,65
52º Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 12 - 69,76
53º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Bayard D'Elle 12 - 73,32
54º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cosmo 77 13 - 81,13
55º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 21 - 97,84
56º Adelina Torres Pardo Fasther Van Het Hellehof 22 - 102,14
57º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle E
  Fidel Dávila García Cornetta E
  Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Mira Van De Smeets E
  Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Contharika E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Circolo 65 - 46,76
Fidel Dávila García Altauer De Maeza 65 - 46,8
Fidel Dávila García Wind Darco 65 - 47,62
Michael Kearins Daufhin 65 - 50,71
José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 65 - 52,24
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 65 - 52,71
José Díaz Vecino Azilis Du Mesnil 65 - 52,95
María Gil Diaz Azzara De Villee 65 - 53,12
Fidel Dávila García Bapira 65 - 53,66
10º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Bambino D'Assemont 65 - 53,98
11º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 65 - 54,21
12º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 65 - 55,57
13º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco R'borne Du Mazes 65 - 60,67
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 65 - 63,81
15º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 63 - 56,62
16º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 61 - 63,5
17º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 60 - 57,23
18º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 60 - 58,01
19º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Esperanza D'esquelmes 59 - 53,45
20º Marta Bartolome Redondo Ukraine De B'Neville 58 - 61,67
21º Paula Azofra García Uggo 38 - 74,31
22º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 25 - 47,76
23º Inés Hernández Yanguas Wyoming 25 - 48,75
24º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 24 - 59,13
25º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Franco Rodin la Gaffeliere 19 - 62,63
26º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Gesa 18 - 45,29
27º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 11 - 48,62
28º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Lady De Quijas R
  Prueba Nº21 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 45,69
Michael Kearins Sligo Balou Boy 0/0 - 47
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 47,06
Otti Verdú Vidal Top Lulu 0/4 - 42,99
Inés Hernández Yanguas Devotion 0/4 - 47,25
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0/4 - 48,11
Isheau Wong Bobby Brown 40 1 - 78,2
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 73,9
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 75,18
10º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 70,6
11º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 8 - 72,77
12º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Rainbow de Moens 8 - 74,12
13º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Calmano 8 - 74,89
14º Fidel Dávila García Cermont 8 - 76,28
15º Carmen García-Torres Solano Undigo Vannetais 12 - 72,61
16º Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 12 - 74,4
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon Fascination 13 - 79,39
18º Cayetano Martínez de Irujo Fritz James Stuart Cesar Van Spalbeek Z 13 - 80,93
19º Vincent Trutschler Sun2safe C'Est Le Boss 14 - 83,04
20º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 16 - 77,49
21º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 17 - 78,87
22º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Chico De Llamosas 20 - 73,41
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 20 - 91,17
24º Cedric Trutschler Oursun Queeny Rubin 43 - 103,65
25º Laura Diez Collado Veroney De Walyro E
26º Jose Bono Rodriguez Ibis R
  José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro R
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame R
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi R
  Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert R