Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/05/2018
CSN 5* "Ruta Primavera II", Real Club de Pineda (Sevilla)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 0 - 72,21
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0 - 72,47
Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B 0 - 78,05
Luis Plaza Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 81,32
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 1 - 86,57
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 1 - 86,98
Marta Fernández Andrade New York 2 - 88,26
Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 2 - 89,35
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Qualina Dc 2 - 89,56
10º Mariano Martínez Bastida Hellas 4 - 76,79
11º Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 4 - 83,92
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 8 - 78,48
13º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 8 - 81,48
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 10 - 90,07
  Prueba Nº02 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 68,7
Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 0 - 68,89
Mariano Martínez Bastida Suances De Casavieja 0 - 69,16
Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 70,36
  Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 70,36
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 72,43
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 0 - 74,54
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 74,96
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Tornado VS 1 - 79,49
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 4 - 75,03
11º José Antonio García Diana Luxor 4 - 78,68
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 5 - 80,05
13º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 9 - 97,32
14º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 14 - 102,78
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Coach Cornet Z E
16º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 61,12
Ester Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 0 - 63,77
Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 0 - 63,98
Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 0 - 64,02
Luis Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 64,15
Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 0 - 64,76
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Jahifa 0 - 65,75
Luis Plaza Vidal Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 67,06
Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 0 - 67,89
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 0 - 68,48
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Gainsbourg DC 0 - 72,45
12º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 0 - 72,54
13º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 0 - 75,19
14º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 76,34
15º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 0 - 76,46
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 0 - 77,62
17º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 77,73
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - 77,93
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 0 - 78,15
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0 - 78,64
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 2 - 84,05
22º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers 2 - 84,32
23º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - 60,75
24º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4 - 61,9
25º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 4 - 62,96
26º Cassandre Malherbe Diva 4 - 63,22
27º Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan 4 - 66,35
28º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 4 - 68,13
29º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 4 - 69,62
30º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 70,61
31º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 4 - 70,75
32º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 71,37
33º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 4 - 73,45
34º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 4 - 74,18
35º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 4 - 75,3
36º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 75,42
37º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 78,4
38º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 5 - 81,11
39º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 7 - 87,77
40º Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 8 - 63,07
41º Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 8 - 63,28
42º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 8 - 64,82
43º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 8 - 66,05
44º Sofia Loojenga Reraldo 8 - 70,62
45º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 8 - 71,23
46º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 72,96
47º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 8 - 75,2
48º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 8 - 75,48
49º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 8 - 75,56
50º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 8 - 77,64
51º Pilar Rico Muñoz Fashion Prince 8 - 92,71
52º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 9 - 82,12
53º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 11 - 89,62
54º Jesús Torres García Vastica 12 - 65,15
55º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 12 - 71,84
56º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 12 - 73,12
57º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 12 - 76,3
58º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 12 - 77,18
59º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 12 - 77,51
60º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 17 - 82,01
61º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Griselda Z E
  Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 0 - 60,1
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0 - 61,05
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 0 - 61,24
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 66,4
Ivan Serrano Saez Didam Dp 0 - 66,51
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Báltica De Monte Alto 0 - 67,48
Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 0 - 67,49
Tania Moody Forlan 0 - 67,88
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0 - 68,42
10º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 68,86
11º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 70,08
12º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 0 - 70,51
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 70,85
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 71,26
15º Tania Moody Cleartoon 0 - 71,69
16º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0 - 72
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 72,01
18º Luis Plaza Vidal Zetina 0 - 72,03
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0 - 73,99
20º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 0 - 75,98
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 1 - 79,89
22º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 60,49
23º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 4 - 60,64
24º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 4 - 65,66
25º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 4 - 66,46
26º Jesús Torres García Vina 4 - 69,59
27º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 4 - 70,55
28º José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 4 - 70,59
29º Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 4 - 70,63
30º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Billjean 4 - 71
31º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 4 - 72,01
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 4 - 72,15
33º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 72,93
34º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 4 - 73,27
35º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 4 - 73,34
36º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 4 - 73,71
37º Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 4 - 74,73
38º Salvador Garzón Ternero Tizona 5 - 76,28
39º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 5 - 76,6
40º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 5 - 76,78
41º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 5 - 79,11
42º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 57,78
43º Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe 8 - 65,79
44º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 8 - 67,66
45º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 8 - 70,57
46º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 8 - 74,71
47º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carlanda 9 - 76,01
48º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 12 - 64,02
49º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 12 - 65,23
50º Johnny Mendes Ciran 12 - 71,53
51º Johnny Mendes Cornet'S Storm 12 - 90,29
52º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 21 - 77,29
53º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 21 - 93,14
54º Tania Moody Reine Du Very R
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 38,34
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 38,81
Ivan Serrano Saez Tam Tam Du Valon 0 - 39,07
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 40,4
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 0 - 41,59
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 1 - 42,82
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 1 - 43
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 4 - 36,04
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 37,58
10º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 37,79
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 4 - 38,44
12º Tania Moody Jacomar 5 - 42,14
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alex 5 - 43,71
14º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 5 - 43,79
15º Juan Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo 5 - 44,88
16º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 5 - 44,92
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 6 - 46,22
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 6 - 47,43
19º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 6 - 48,27
20º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 7 - 47,71
21º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Clintinue 7 - 48,24
22º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 8 - 41,59
23º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 9 - 45,06
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 9 - 58,29
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 10 - 46,29
26º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 11 - 52,21
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 12 - 54,33
28º Tania Moody Gitte 13 - 44,32
29º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 13 - 55,1
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 16 - 52,4
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza E
  Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet E
  Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 E
34º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume R
  Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre R
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger R
  Prueba Nº06 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 0 - 74,07
Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0 - 78,71
Mariano Martínez Bastida Hellas 0 - 78,8
Luis Plaza Vidal Mylord'S Bandit Del Keroytin 0 - 83,05
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 4 - 73,39
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 4 - 80,09
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 4 - 80,66
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4 - 84,8
Marta Fernández Andrade New York 8 - 83,33
10º Almudena Terrasa Moll Hertog 12 - 114,69
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Qualina Dc 13 - 89,85
12º Emilio Peralta Campaña Atoona B E
  Prueba Nº07 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 64,92
Mariano Martínez Bastida Suances De Casavieja 0 - 67,67
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 68,34
Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 71,58
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Tornado VS 0 - 79,01
Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - 79,15
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Jahifa 0 - 79,63
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 4 - 71,62
Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 78,66
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 79,99
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 5 - 82,7
12º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 7 - 88,95
13º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 8 - 73,37
14º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 9 - 80,11
15º José Antonio García Diana Luxor 13 - 99,38
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 31,51
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 0 - 31,77
Tania Moody Vitis 0 - 32,26
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Báltica De Monte Alto 0 - 33,72
Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 0 - 33,77
Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 0 - 33,99
Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 0 - 34,1
Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 0 - 34,96
Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 0 - 36,67
10º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 0 - 36,98
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 0 - 37,35
12º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 0 - 37,8
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco 0 - 37,96
14º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 0 - 38,51
15º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 38,66
16º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 39,18
17º Joaquín Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 0 - 39,2
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - 41,83
19º Ruusa Puikkonen Conquebo B 1 - 42,11
20º Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 1 - 42,24
21º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 1 - 42,25
22º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 1 - 42,41
23º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 1 - 43,1
24º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 1 - 43,71
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 1 - 43,9
26º Pilar Rico Muñoz Fashion Prince 1 - 44,74
27º José González Pastor Nabal De Trivera 1 - 45,74
28º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 2 - 47,53
29º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 30,38
30º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 4 - 34,18
31º Ester Roquet Puignero Quity Del Duero 4 - 38,55
32º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 4 - 39,29
33º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 4 - 39,53
34º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 4 - 40,03
35º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 4 - 40,1
36º Oscar Maza Palanques Fenix De Ibio 4 - 40,98
37º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 4 - 41,1
38º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Camblin Arizona 4 - 41,41
39º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 4 - 41,64
40º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 4 - 41,81
41º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 5 - 36,05
42º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 5 - 42,05
43º Ruusa Puikkonen Bondiro 5 - 43
44º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 5 - 43,92
45º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 5 - 44,23
46º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 5 - 44,38
47º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 5 - 44,78
48º Petra Vanessa Caroli Lillkvist Winnie De Pooh G 6 - 48,44
49º Alfons Roquet Puignero Galaxi Puigroq 8 - 35,49
50º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 8 - 36,51
51º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 8 - 37,63
52º Sofia Loojenga Reraldo 8 - 38,82
53º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 8 - 41,13
54º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Carlanda 9 - 42,87
55º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 9 - 43,51
56º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 9 - 44,21
57º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 10 - 46,09
58º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 41,27
59º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 12 - 44,31
60º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 13 - 43,92
61º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 13 - 43,96
62º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 14 - 43,28
63º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 15 - 52,46
64º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 15 - 53,48
65º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 15 - 66,08
66º Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or E
  Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet E
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau E
  Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr E
  Cassandre Malherbe Diva E
  Jaime Astiz Alonso Wansjoers E
  Juan Fernández Rey Abrego E
73º Fernando Oliva López Solano R
  Sophie Alba Hunter High Five Tarzan R
  Prueba Nº09 1,40 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/0 - 37,9
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0/0 - 39,06
Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 0/0 - 39,59
Marta Cobo Moreno Casado De Val 0/0 - 39,7
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0/0 - 40,27
Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 0/0 - 43,14
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Eushuaia Hero 0/4 - 41,94
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Billjean 0/8 - 44,14
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/10 - 48,42
10º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 2 - 82,31
11º Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 2 - 84,09
12º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faldo LL 2 - 84,77
13º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 4 - 70,65
14º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 4 - 73,18
15º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4 - 74,81
16º Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 4 - 75,66
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nena Cc 4 - 75,73
18º Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 4 - 75,98
19º Johnny Mendes Cornet'S Storm 4 - 77,2
20º Jesús Torres García Vina 4 - 77,4
21º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 4 - 77,57
22º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 77,89
23º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 4 - 77,9
24º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 5 - 78,27
25º Tania Moody Forlan 5 - 78,43
26º Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 5 - 81,11
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 5 - 81,31
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 5 - 81,49
29º Luis Plaza Vidal Zetina 5 - 81,68
30º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 8 - 74,64
31º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 8 - 77,14
32º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 8 - 77,53
33º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 9 - 78,52
34º Johnny Mendes Ciran 9 - 81,02
35º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 10 - 82,34
36º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 12 - 72,85
37º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 12 - 76,52
38º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 13 - 80,03
39º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 14 - 82,13
40º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 21 - 94,9
41º Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis E
  Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If E
  Alfons Roquet Puignero Si Jaloup Petit Joe E
44º Salvador Garzón Ternero Tizona R
  Teresa Arias Cueva Figura R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic 0 - 65,69
Ivan Serrano Saez Didam Dp 0 - 66,08
Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M 0 - 66,96
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 0 - 69,14
Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Finisterre 0 - 70,57
Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 0 - 70,63
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0 - 71,8
Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza 0 - 72,06
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 72,41
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 78,76
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 1 - 81,29
12º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 63,62
13º Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 67,81
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 4 - 67,94
15º Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 4 - 72,79
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 73,72
17º Tania Moody Gitte 4 - 73,83
18º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 4 - 73,97
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 74,23
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 74,53
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 4 - 75,2
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 4 - 75,45
23º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 77,63
24º Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame 8 - 71,19
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 8 - 71,93
26º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 8 - 72,59
27º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Clintinue 8 - 78,21
28º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alex 9 - 80,68
29º Luis Plaza Vidal Kannastique De Walyro 12 - 72,59
30º José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia 12 - 75,78
31º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville E
32º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon R
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque R
  Prueba Nº11 6 Años 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariano Martínez Bastida Hellas 0 - 30,77
Miguel Torres García Funky Buddha 0 - 33,92
Samuel Oliva Martínez Atoona B 0 - 35,56
Imma Roquet Autonell Ego Del Maset 4 - 32,33
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Carnac Desperrets 8 - 32,2
Luis Márquez Méndez Hind B 8 - 32,42
Nicolas Bidon Daurella Amor Cantalobos Z 8 - 32,7
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 8 - 35
Marta Fernández Andrade New York R
  Prueba Nº12 7 Años 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Márquez Méndez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 25,66
Mariano Martínez Bastida Suances De Casavieja 0 - 26,44
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 27,68
Cassandre Malherbe Latina Van Het Avenhof 0 - 28,8
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 29,71
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Tornado VS 0 - 32,02
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Jahifa 0 - 32,59
Estrat Mateu Vivas Brymm De Kergane 0 - 33,33
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 0 - 33,86
10º Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 4 - 26,38
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4 - 26,79
12º Samuel Oliva Martínez Donna Doria 39 4 - 27,95
13º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 29,86
14º José Antonio García Diana Luxor 5 - 35,46
15º Aurelio Cea Macias Lakato 12 - 36,86
16º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olallo Larios Palenzuela Edelweis 0 - 60,49
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Odacieux Du Bugue 0 - 60,78
Samuel Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 0 - 61,2
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Báltica De Monte Alto 0 - 63,71
Alex Codina Leria Edwing 0 - 65,8
Antonio Paniagua Carvajal Coronado 0 - 66,31
Jesús Torres García Vina 0 - 66,35
Marina Astolfi Florez Easo J 0 - 67,76
Almudena Terrasa Moll Aukai 0 - 68,07
10º Joaquin Aranda García Quickstar Merveilles 0 - 68,48
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 69,24
12º Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Iblau Del Maset 0 - 70,03
13º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 0 - 72,99
14º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 0 - 73,26
15º Miguel Torres García Grupo Prom Hans Js 0 - 74,1
16º José María de Valdenebro del Rey Air Force One 0 - 74,83
17º Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 0 - 74,9
18º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0 - 74,92
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elektra Dp 0 - 75,52
20º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 0 - 78,7
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll Good Choice 1 - 79,78
22º Pilar Rico Muñoz Fashion Prince 1 - 80,72
23º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Just Call Me Millfield Aristoc 1 - 80,95
24º Tania Moody Vitis 4 - 61,1
25º Israel Cantero Macías Horizon 4 - 61,72
26º Francisco Roman Cantillana Cumaro 4 - 65,08
27º Thierry Brossard Arthur Du Moulin 4 - 65,67
28º Maria Sainz De Rozas De La Cámara Cinderella 597 4 - 65,95
29º Cassandre Malherbe Diva 4 - 66,79
30º Blanca Bidon Daurella Lara 4 - 67,88
31º Miguel Torres García Canada Z 4 - 69,27
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón Cher H 4 - 69,89
33º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 71,32
34º Irene Montesa Domene Villenueve Mr 4 - 71,5
35º Blanca Gil Olivé Fleur 4 - 72,69
36º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 72,91
37º Beatriz Robert Samper Laberinto De Westfalia 4 - 74,61
38º Marta Mesa Del Peral Gainsbourg DC 4 - 74,68
39º Natalia Golding Verdinka De Torres 4 - 74,74
40º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 75,26
41º Imma Roquet Autonell Inos Del Maset 5 - 80
42º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 6 - 83,41
43º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 6 - 83,78
44º Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 8 - 61,55
45º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 8 - 64,34
46º Jose David Caraballo Recio Pink 8 - 68,56
47º Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio Arzel Kerfontaine 8 - 69,36
48º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Hermes De Las Agrupadas 8 - 69,42
49º Pablo Astolfi Lopez Anatol Menjoulet 8 - 72,33
50º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 8 - 74,33
51º Ángel Fernando Mompo Romero Money Maker 8 - 76,09
52º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 8 - 77,14
53º José González Pastor Watson De Trivera 10 - 83,59
54º Sofia Loojenga Reraldo 12 - 71,32
55º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 12 - 71,89
56º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 12 - 74,36
57º Luis Astolfi Florez Alba De Adriano 25 - 113,33
58º Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch E
  Laura Castillo Díaz Natif D'or E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 57,52
Johnny Mendes Cornet'S Storm 0 - 58,43
Tania Moody Reine Du Very 0 - 59,08
José Antonio García Diana Chaccdino 0 - 62,39
Luciano Ignacio Segovia Re Usidor De Perhet 0 - 63,91
Samuel Oliva Martínez Casalli 0 - 65,52
Natalia Golding Vanina De Pience 0 - 66,02
Ivan Serrano Saez Cognac Du Vert Pignon 0 - 68,14
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0 - 68,63
10º Juan José Gómez Barba Frappant 0 - 73,15
11º Mariano Martínez Bastida Alcea Rosea 4 - 58,2
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Piccolo de la Roque 4 - 60,34
13º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 4 - 61
14º Mariano Martínez Bastida Kavallo S 4 - 62,88
15º Diana Piera Salamero Berlinda Z 4 - 64,26
16º Tania Moody Forlan 4 - 64,32
17º Teresa Arias Cueva Bicina 4 - 64,95
18º Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 66,82
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Elmira 4 - 69,88
20º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Golfo 4 - 71,01
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hidra 4 - 71,85
22º Miguel Torres García Chanukka San 4 - 71,93
23º Nicolas Bidon Daurella Carlanda 8 - 67,91
24º Alvaro Aragon Vargas Osiris Kerbouarh 8 - 68,57
25º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Billjean 8 - 69,89
26º Luis Astolfi Florez Narla 8 - 72,05
27º Fernando Bauza Montojo Anouk Peternella 9 - 95,26
28º Luis Márquez Méndez Caprice De Lupa 12 - 62,04
29º Cassandre Malherbe Devotion 12 - 69,23
30º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 12 - 69,44
31º Teresa Arias Cueva Figura 13 - 79,07
32º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 14 - 98,72
33º Miguel Torres García Ceross Z 15 - 101,58
34º Johnny Mendes Ciran R
  Diego Porres Solís Centro 5 R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Aresco R
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,50 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Cassino Dc 0/0 - 40,14
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 0/0 - 40,52
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Costello Dc 0/0 - 41
Ignacio Astolfi Lopez Dillan-M 0/0 - 42,8
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0/0 - 43,53
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 43,62
Jesús Torres García Orphee Du Breche 0/8 - 40,88
Imma Roquet Autonell Ilanta Del Maset 4/4 - 42,19
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Juvente Van De Kakebeek 4/4 - 46,33
10º Francisco Fleming de Oliveira Ego De Clinton 4/8 - 47,04
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 82,14
12º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Alex 4 - 82,66
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Tam Tam Du Valon 4 - 83,39
14º Blanca Gil Olivé Zafou Hold Up Premier 5 - 84,61
15º Jesús Torres García Cristiano T 5 - 85,3
16º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De La Thiaunais 5 - 86,13
17º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Clintinue 5 - 87,51
18º Mariano Martínez Bastida Andorre Du Chalet 8 - 79,22
19º Tania Moody Gitte 8 - 81,1
20º Mariano Martínez Bastida Es-Roland 8 - 81,24
21º Samuel Oliva Martínez Stakkata Bf 8 - 82,75
22º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Tresor De Laume 8 - 83,39
23º Juan Fernández Rey Socorro Del Dieablo 8 - 83,6
24º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 9 - 84,26
25º Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 9 - 84,27
26º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 9 - 84,95
27º Diego Porres Solís Chivas Van Orshof 9 - 85,5
28º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 13 - 87,61
29º Borja Bidon Daurella Quick de Glanville 16 - 80,4
30º Juan De La Cruz Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 17 - 84,86
31º Estrat Mateu Vivas G And C Clemenza E
32º Mariano Martínez Bastida Eberlin M R
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger R
  Armando Trapote Mariscal Chacco'S Magic R
  José González Pastor Lubrican De Westfalia R
  Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari R
  Ivan Serrano Saez Vesubio Tame R